13.5.2016 Katuviesti

Katuviesti 13.5.2016 Tampere
Alakoulu 3-4 lk.
1.Sampo 36,44
(Oona Kokko, Tuomas Välkkilä, Lumi Heinilä, Alex Kuorikoski,
Minea Karp, Elias Lehto, Marissa Minetti, Jesse Vähäoja)
2. Lentävänniemi 37,39
(Anna Selin, Tuomas Hartikainen, Ofilia Toimela, Juuso Rantala,
Ella-Maari Kyrö, Valtteri Seppä, Elisa Kaipainen, Samuel Huotari)
3. Kaukajärvi 38,47
4. Tesomajärvi 38,55
(Milja Suoniemi, Anssi Korhonen, Mariana Aviles Meza, Mico Pasanen,
Birgit Tuomola, Samu Koivisto, Alise Ylijoki, Nikita Rotko)
5. FISTA 39,56
(Onerva Räsänen, Siimon Salakari, Keona Curcher, Nicklas Numminen,
Kiia Alenius, Daniil Sivovolenko, Amelie Tarvainen, Arttu Kytökari)
6. Takahuhti 40,35
(Veera Piiroinen, Juho Heikkilä, Joanna Salonen, Roni Kähkönen,
Lotta Heinänen, Nooa Lamu, Aino Lepola, Valtteri Opas)
7. Leinola 41,12
(Meeri Virtanen, Veeti Ryynänen, Minttu Kotamäki, Sulfiagar Al Attari,
Sofia Lehtinen, Tyko Nurminen, Helmi Karkkinen, Otso Romo)
Alakoulu 5-6 lk.
1. Sampo 34,56
(Ella Rosqvist, Miro Little, Krista Manninen, Ledian Hyseni,
Sanni Ollikainen, Topi Puikkonen, Saga Vanninen, Joonatan Rouhiainen)
2. Takahuhti 35,27
(Aada Koivisto, Tommi Pöntys, Taru Pukkila, Elmo Mäkinen,
Vilma Itälinna, Niilo Latonen, Emmi Manninen, Konsta Tynkkynen)
3. Kaukajärvi 35,36
4. Lentävänniemi 25,42
5. Pohjois-Hervanta 36,14
(Salla Sointu, Jesse Ranua, Aino Anttonen, Enis Latifi,
Vanessa Leppänen, Rody Abdallah, Heini Chen, Yaseen Jakubi)
6. FISTA 37,32
(Catherine Nyabamba, Max Minkkinen, Maria Karimo, Karper Korju,
Adda Linko, Krister Salonen, Kiona Siitonen, Otso Hyttinen)
7. Samskolan 37,39
(Ellen Tanhuanpää, Niklas Puistola, Nora Pentti, Ilja Syrjä,
Lotta Skogster, Oliver Orrenmaa, Elsa Silfverberg, Veikka Vekkeli)
8. Leinola 37,56
(Emilia Schmidt, Elias Mäntynen, Venla Mäkinen, Jimi Isoniemi,
Kiia Neva, Konsta Raitanen, Aada Nurmi, Sebastian Savolainen)
Yläkoulu
1. Sampo 2 23,33
(Pihla Aro, Mikko Palojärvi, Saara Eriksson,
Janne Salminen, Frida Hämäläinen, Toni Utunen)
2. Sampo 1 23,36
(Venla Väliharju, Joel Turkka, Laura Anttonen,
Veeti Mikkola, Jemina Forss, Juho Yli-Rajala)
3. Hatanpää 1 23,48
(Julianna Pajukko, Juho Pietola, Anniina Lintilä,
Viljami Hokkinen, Elina Karinkanta, Valtteri Iso-Mustajärvi)
4. Kaukajärvi 1 23,51
(Noora Hämäläinen, Nuutti Mustalahti, Julia Rytkönen,
Maksim, Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto, Jere Ylitolva)
5. Pyynikki 1 24,16
6. Hatanpää 2 24,28
(Emma Von Dickuff, Matti Jussila, Eeri Tammipuu,
Jarkko Kuosmanen, Milja Enqvist, Saku Satola)
7. FISTA 1 24,3
(Nelli Nieminen, Niklas Järvinen, Nea Jylhä,
Oskari Pekkala, Aurora Hirvonen, Kristian Kivistö)
8. Samskolan 24,34
9. Pyynikki 2 24,5
10. FISTA 2 25,01
(Jasmeet Brar, Pedro Soano, Sofia Kulmala,
Onni-Jonatan Matilainen, Amanda Salo, Johannes Saari)
11. Kaukajärvi 2 25,03
12. Kämmenniemi 27,39
(Kia Nieminen, Markus Honkanen, Tuulika Kruzo,
Vilho Mäntyvaara, Kia Keinonen, Jaska Lius)
TAPAHTUMAT