(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 17 | Lakanen Jani | Koovee | 46:18 | |
2. | 6 | Lehtola Samu | Kangasala SK | 50:59 | +4:41 |
3. | 8 | Laitinen Justus | Koovee | 51:31 | +5:13 |
4. | 2 | Kalve Henri | Paimion Rasti | 51:52 | +5:34 |
5. | 1 | Istolahti Tuomo | Kangasala SK | 53:57 | +7:39 |
6. | 15 | Mamia Tero | Koovee | 55:35 | +9:17 |
7. | 3 | Vanhanen Konsta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 58:28 | +12:10 |
8. | 16 | Parkkinen Ville | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:01:17 | +14:59 |
9. | 12 | Kommio Jere | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:01:29 | +15:11 |
10. | 10 | Paju Erno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:55 | +15:37 |
11. | 4 | Lindgren Simo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:04:00 | +17:42 |
12. | 5 | Lassila Ari-Pekka | Koovee | 1:04:03 | +17:45 |
13. | 9 | Lindberg Vesa-Heikki | Lammin Säkiä | 1:04:05 | +17:47 |
14. | 14 | Hirvonen Olli-Petteri | Rastivarsat | 1:22:13 | +35:55 |
11 | Amper Robert | Koovee | Kesk. | ||
7 | Hämäläinen Asko | Rasti-Nokia | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 106 | Koiranen Aki | Epilän Esa | 44:15 | |
2. | 104 | Nummela Ville | Oriveden Ponnistus | 48:37 | +4:22 |
3. | 101 | Lindberg Lauri | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 49:41 | +5:26 |
4. | 105 | Pöntinen Henri | Koovee | 53:35 | +9:20 |
5. | 102 | Rantanen Vesa | Koovee | 56:15 | +12:00 |
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 201 | Riikonen Jarno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:01 | |
2. | 207 | Jarva Jukka | Oriveden Ponnistus | 44:44 | +4:43 |
3. | 208 | Pahkala Mika | Kangasala SK | 45:58 | +5:57 |
4. | 209 | Liponkoski Sami | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:27 | +8:26 |
5. | 202 | Lepo Jari | Valkeakosken Haka | 48:44 | +8:43 |
6. | 206 | Mustajoki Jyri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:33 | +12:32 |
7. | 205 | Sulander Jussi | Epilän Esa | 56:40 | +16:39 |
8. | 204 | Tukiainen Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:03 | +17:02 |
9. | 203 | Sivunen Sami | Kangasala SK | 57:50 | +17:49 |
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 301 | Jokela Jari | Rasti-Nokia | 42:10 | |
2. | 314 | Kujanpää Jukka | Kangasala SK | 42:16 | +6 |
3. | 315 | Autero Janne | Rasti-Nokia | 45:19 | +3:09 |
4. | 310 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 46:53 | +4:43 |
5. | 312 | Aho Jarmo | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 47:14 | +5:04 |
6. | 313 | Kauppila Timo | Koovee | 47:21 | +5:11 |
7. | 304 | Kuusinen Petri | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 47:33 | +5:23 |
8. | 308 | Ojala Jari | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 48:18 | +6:08 |
9. | 311 | Mustajoki Sami | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:58 | +6:48 |
10. | 309 | Hirvonen Petri | Epilän Esa | 50:22 | +8:12 |
11. | 303 | Niittylahti Ari | Epilän Esa | 55:00 | +12:50 |
12. | 307 | Kuusisto Seppo | Koovee | 55:42 | +13:32 |
13. | 302 | Skog Jouko | Koovee | 58:39 | +16:29 |
14. | 305 | Salmia Teppo | Tarpian Suunta | 1:07:33 | +25:23 |
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 401 | Nyholm Thomas | 27:23 | ||
1. | 413 | Mäki Pekka | Kangasala SK | 27:23 | |
3. | 409 | Viitanen Reijo | Rasti-Nokia | 30:17 | +2:54 |
4. | 405 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 31:06 | +3:43 |
5. | 411 | Hokkanen Arto | Tarpian Suunta | 33:01 | +5:38 |
6. | 406 | Rolig Petri | Hauhon Sisu | 33:27 | +6:04 |
7. | 410 | Huhtanen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:38 | +6:15 |
8. | 403 | Paasi Jaakko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:30 | +8:07 |
9. | 402 | Isokallio Pasi | Rasti-Nokia | 37:20 | +9:57 |
10. | 408 | Taubert Tero | Koovee | 37:35 | +10:12 |
11. | 407 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 40:41 | +13:18 |
12. | 412 | Ala-Mäyry Pekka | Koovee | 42:13 | +14:50 |
404 | Savikko Olli | Tarpian Suunta | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 501 | Rantio Jukka-Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 26:20 | |
2. | 507 | Kukonlehto Kyösti | Valkeakosken Haka | 32:33 | +6:13 |
3. | 505 | Toivonen Jari | Epilän Esa | 34:58 | +8:38 |
4. | 510 | Aasla Hannu | Rasti-Nokia | 35:08 | +8:48 |
5. | 503 | Granholm Tommi | Koovee | 35:51 | +9:31 |
6. | 506 | Liikkanen Kalervo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 36:04 | +9:44 |
7. | 502 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 40:47 | +14:27 |
8. | 508 | Rajamäki Timo | Kyrös-Rasti | 42:02 | +15:42 |
9. | 504 | Ylikoski Kari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:46 | +17:26 |
10. | 9984 | Isaksson Juhani | Kangasala SK | 56:46 | +30:26 |
509 | Papinsaari Kari | Kangasala SK | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 611 | Liukkala Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 33:59 | |
2. | 612 | Lähteenmäki Hannu | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 35:28 | +1:29 |
3. | 603 | Toivonen Esa | Tarpian Suunta | 35:51 | +1:52 |
4. | 604 | Kiiskinen Arto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:09 | +3:10 |
5. | 607 | Yli-Kaatiala Jorma | Kuortaneen Kunto | 37:27 | +3:28 |
6. | 606 | Rajala Markku | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 38:23 | +4:24 |
7. | 605 | Huikkola Markku | Kangasala SK | 39:26 | +5:27 |
8. | 601 | Lepistö Heikki | Oriveden Ponnistus | 41:03 | +7:04 |
9. | 610 | Kartaslammi Ari | Kyrös-Rasti | 41:46 | +7:47 |
10. | 609 | Hanttu Ari | Rasti-Nokia | 44:54 | +10:55 |
11. | 608 | Karvonen Jorma | Tarpian Suunta | 1:34:10 | +1:00:11 |
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 703 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 28:28 | |
2. | 709 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 29:04 | +36 |
3. | 707 | Saari Tauno | Suunta-Sepot | 30:48 | +2:20 |
4. | 701 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 32:22 | +3:54 |
5. | 705 | Vuorio Olavi | Järvenpään Palo | 32:51 | +4:23 |
6. | 714 | Heino Kalle | Epilän Esa | 33:43 | +5:15 |
7. | 704 | Jarva Risto | Oriveden Ponnistus | 33:48 | +5:20 |
8. | 713 | Kaarnijärvi Seppo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 34:39 | +6:11 |
9. | 711 | Pusa Raimo | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | 37:17 | +8:49 |
10. | 712 | Siltanen Osmo | Rasti-Nokia | 42:44 | +14:16 |
11. | 710 | Immanen Pertti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 44:49 | +16:21 |
12. | 702 | Hartman Pertti | Rasti-Nokia | 45:02 | +16:34 |
13. | 706 | Ahola Heikki | Epilän Esa | 49:00 | +20:32 |
14. | 708 | Koskinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:03:28 | +35:00 |
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 805 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:28 | |
2. | 804 | Haaja Reijo | Valkeakosken Haka | 33:36 | +1:08 |
3. | 801 | Niittymäki Antti | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 36:56 | +4:28 |
4. | 806 | Rajamäki Matti | Kyrös-Rasti | 59:04 | +26:36 |
5. | 807 | Niemi Pentti | Hauhon Sisu | 1:00:57 | +28:29 |
6. | 802 | Laurikkala Jukka | Koovee | 1:06:48 | +34:20 |
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 901 | Erkkilä Olavi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 23:52 | |
2. | 903 | Paavola Seppo | Epilän Esa | 26:27 | +2:35 |
3. | 902 | Sulander Heikki | Sahalahden Kunto | 31:38 | +7:46 |
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1001 | Rantala Mauri | Rasti-Nokia | 31:40 | |
2. | 1002 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 57:04 | +25:24 |
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1201 | Ruohola Aaro | MS Parma | 58:13 |
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1309 | Valkamo Severi | Koovee | 56:41 | |
2. | 1306 | Järvinen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:30 | +3:49 |
3. | 1302 | Pitkänen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:27 | +4:46 |
4. | 1304 | Mustajoki Taavi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:33 | +4:52 |
5. | 1305 | Jalli Eero | MS Parma | 1:02:42 | +6:01 |
6. | 1303 | Puranen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:06:27 | +9:46 |
7. | 1301 | Huhtanen Kiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:24:44 | +28:03 |
8. | 1307 | Hakala Petteri | Rasti-Nokia | 1:48:36 | +51:55 |
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1413 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:34 | |
2. | 1411 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | 23:35 | +1:01 |
3. | 1418 | Vesterinen Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:05 | +1:31 |
4. | 1410 | Kauppi Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:38 | +2:04 |
5. | 1414 | Oksanen Teemu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 24:44 | +2:10 |
6. | 1417 | Helminen Topias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 25:11 | +2:37 |
7. | 1409 | Julkunen Akseli | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 25:32 | +2:58 |
8. | 1416 | Kontio Kimmo | Kangasala SK | 26:02 | +3:28 |
9. | 1403 | Viilo Lasse | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:35 | +4:01 |
10. | 1404 | Laakso Ville | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 26:55 | +4:21 |
11. | 1405 | Mustajoki Tiitus | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:27 | +4:53 |
12. | 1402 | Joutsensaari Jeremias | Kangasala SK | 27:39 | +5:05 |
13. | 1401 | Mustonen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:43 | +6:09 |
14. | 1415 | Saarnijoki Miska | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:18 | +6:44 |
15. | 1412 | Westerlund Otso | Koovee | 29:37 | +7:03 |
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1511 | Rissanen Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:52 | |
2. | 1514 | Matinheikki Leo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:33 | +41 |
3. | 1517 | Nieminen Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:32 | +1:40 |
4. | 1510 | Konttila Akseli | Koovee | 23:54 | +2:02 |
5. | 1515 | Schüle Joel | Koovee | 24:07 | +2:15 |
6. | 1508 | Mustajoki Olli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:34 | +2:42 |
7. | 1518 | Väliharju Joonas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:49 | +2:57 |
8. | 1507 | Heinimaa Valtteri | Kangasala SK | 25:22 | +3:30 |
9. | 1516 | Piippo Emil | Kangasala SK | 26:40 | +4:48 |
10. | 1506 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 26:53 | +5:01 |
11. | 1504 | Aho Ilmari | Valkeakosken Haka | 28:13 | +6:21 |
12. | 1513 | Aaltio Eerik | Valkeakosken Haka | 28:44 | +6:52 |
13. | 1503 | Laitinen Vertti | Koovee | 29:21 | +7:29 |
14. | 1512 | Mäkipää Rasmus | Rasti-Nokia | 29:40 | +7:48 |
15. | 1505 | Toivonen Vilhelm | Kangasala SK | 31:25 | +9:33 |
16. | 1501 | Viilo Tommi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:27 | +13:35 |
17. | 1502 | Olkkonen Vili | Kangasala SK | 37:44 | +15:52 |
18. | 1509 | Naskali Lauri | Kyrös-Rasti | 57:43 | +35:51 |
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1604 | Liponkoski Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:10 | |
2. | 1603 | Schüle Oliver | Koovee | 15:58 | +1:48 |
3. | 1602 | Mäenpää Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:16 | +2:06 |
4. | 1601 | Vehkalahti Anton | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 18:06 | +3:56 |
5. | 1606 | Tukiainen Jyry | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:32 | +6:22 |
6. | 1608 | Koskinen Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:57 | +6:47 |
6. | 1610 | Tukiainen Otso | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:57 | +6:47 |
8. | 1607 | Aho Rauli | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:35 | +7:25 |
9. | 1609 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 21:53 | +7:43 |
10. | 1605 | Isokallio Lauri | Rasti-Nokia | 26:33 | +12:23 |
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 59 | Kyrölä Sonja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:32 | |
2. | 54 | Hara Marika | Koovee | 39:39 | +2:07 |
3. | 53 | Kymäläinen Sanni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:45 | +3:13 |
4. | 55 | Miettinen Tiia | MS Parma | 40:53 | +3:21 |
5. | 51 | Lylynperä Kaisa | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:06 | +5:34 |
6. | 56 | Toivonen Sirra | Kangasala SK | 45:24 | +7:52 |
7. | 58 | Uotila Ulrika | Koovee | 47:40 | +10:08 |
8. | 52 | Ahonen Laura | Kangasala SK | 48:05 | +10:33 |
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 251 | Naskali Liisa | Kyrös-Rasti | 44:10 |
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 352 | Paavola Sirkku | Kyrös-Rasti | 44:24 | |
2. | 351 | Lillqvist Riitta | Kangasala SK | 49:55 | +5:31 |
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 454 | Viilo Annika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:22 | |
2. | 453 | Nyholm Satu | Rasti-Nokia | 31:15 | +1:53 |
3. | 452 | Virekunnas Päivi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:59 | +2:37 |
4. | 451 | Molin Marja | Kangasala SK | 33:14 | +3:52 |
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 551 | Virtanen Marjo | Hiisirasti | 38:41 | |
2. | 552 | Saari Marita | Suunta-Sepot | 43:04 | +4:23 |
3. | 556 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 43:41 | +5:00 |
4. | 553 | Mikkolainen Mirja | Valkeakosken Haka | 50:00 | +11:19 |
5. | 554 | Papinsaari Sirpa | Kangasala SK | 1:20:00 | +41:19 |
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 652 | Tienari Pauliina | Kyrös-Rasti | 48:43 | |
2. | 654 | Laukkanen Kirsti | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 51:50 | +3:07 |
3. | 651 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 52:13 | +3:30 |
4. | 653 | Nurminen Arja | Valkeakosken Haka | 56:59 | +8:16 |
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 751 | Lankia Hilkka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:53 | |
2. | 753 | Lahtinen Marjatta | Koovee | 27:10 | +4:17 |
3. | 752 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 33:47 | +10:54 |
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 852 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 26:21 | |
2. | 851 | Hurskainen Seija | Valkeakosken Haka | 31:07 | +4:46 |
3. | 853 | Jalkanen Marke | Valkeakosken Haka | 41:10 | +14:49 |
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1251 | Lohikainen Milla | Rastivarsat | 33:02 |
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1359 | Rintanen Heini | Kangasala SK | 29:02 | |
2. | 1358 | Taubert Iiris | Koovee | 30:00 | +58 |
3. | 1355 | Annala Vilma | Kangasala SK | 30:25 | +1:23 |
4. | 1356 | Laasonen Sonja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:23 | +5:21 |
5. | 1351 | Paavola Tiina | Kyrös-Rasti | 37:34 | +8:32 |
6. | 1354 | Suojanen Susanna | Koovee | 40:27 | +11:25 |
7. | 1357 | Korhonen Saara | SK Uusi | 45:37 | +16:35 |
1352 | Ala-Mäyry Pirjo | Koovee | Kesk. | ||
1353 | Kontkanen Ronja | Kangasala SK | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1457 | Kuusinen Sanni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 25:07 | |
2. | 1451 | Skog Ella | Koovee | 25:51 | +44 |
3. | 1456 | Haanpää Kaisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:11 | +1:04 |
4. | 1454 | Yli-Hietanen Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:09 | +3:02 |
5. | 1455 | Leipijärvi Jenna | Hämeenlinnan suunnistajat | 28:45 | +3:38 |
6. | 1453 | Simola Reea | Koovee | 29:21 | +4:14 |
7. | 1458 | Välkki Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:10 | +6:03 |
8. | 1452 | Kukonlehto Hilda | Kangasala SK | 45:57 | +20:50 |
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1552 | Kuusisto Idaliina | Koovee | 27:52 | |
2. | 1560 | Mustonen Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:33 | +1:41 |
3. | 1550 | Niemelä Hilla | Koovee | 29:52 | +2:00 |
4. | 1558 | Jussila Ida | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:09 | +2:17 |
5. | 1559 | Järventausta Ennimaria | Kyrös-Rasti | 30:31 | +2:39 |
6. | 1557 | Salmia Tessa | Tarpian Suunta | 32:22 | +4:30 |
7. | 1556 | Simola Rosa | Koovee | 33:23 | +5:31 |
8. | 1555 | Mustajoki Villa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:39 | +6:47 |
9. | 1554 | Hirvonen Julia | Kyrös-Rasti | 35:35 | +7:43 |
10. | 1553 | Laukkanen Laura | Tarpian Suunta | 37:03 | +9:11 |
11. | 1551 | Savisaari Outi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:39 | +10:47 |
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1652 | Kukonlehto Fanny | Kangasala SK | 17:23 | |
2. | 1655 | Olkkonen Veera | Kangasala SK | 18:16 | +53 |
3. | 1654 | Yli-Hietanen Silja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:30 | +1:07 |
4. | 1653 | Kontio Katri | Kangasala SK | 19:32 | +2:09 |
5. | 1651 | Heinimaa Venla | Kangasala SK | 22:13 | +4:50 |