(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 373 | Tranchand Frederic | Paimion Rasti | 12:11 | |
2. | 379 | Popov Artem | Espoon Suunta | 12:27 | +16 |
3. | 372 | Sorvisto Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:37 | +26 |
4. | 369 | Niemi Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:42 | +31 |
5. | 389 | Sainio Santeri | Kangasala SK | 12:51 | +40 |
6. | 384 | Kari Tuomas | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:03 | +52 |
6. | 385 | Räsänen Markus | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:03 | +52 |
8. | 351 | Parkkinen Ville | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 13:07 | +56 |
9. | 374 | Niemi Vili | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:10 | +59 |
10. | 381 | Eerola Teemu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:11 | +1:00 |
11. | 365 | Critchley Will | Vaajakosken Terä | 13:15 | +1:04 |
12. | 382 | Loukkalahti Otto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:24 | +1:13 |
13. | 353 | Kalve Henri | Paimion Rasti | 13:28 | +1:17 |
13. | 368 | Hall Andreas | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:28 | +1:17 |
15. | 357 | Morrison Ross | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:31 | +1:20 |
16. | 386 | Jurvakainen Tuukka | Vaajakosken Terä | 13:35 | +1:24 |
17. | 359 | Koskinen Roope | Hiisirasti | 13:43 | +1:32 |
18. | 377 | Senttula Tuukka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:44 | +1:33 |
19. | 358 | Pohjola Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:51 | +1:40 |
20. | 375 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:58 | +1:47 |
21. | 350 | Taivainen Juho-Matti | Pellon Ponsi | 13:59 | +1:48 |
22. | 362 | Laitinen Justus | Koovee | 14:24 | +2:13 |
23. | 378 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | 14:32 | +2:21 |
24. | 352 | Laine Jarkko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:38 | +2:27 |
25. | 364 | Snellman Tomas | Rasti-Lukko | 14:54 | +2:43 |
26. | 387 | Lassila Juha | Vetelin Urheilijat | 15:04 | +2:53 |
27. | 383 | Annila Petri | Koovee | 15:10 | +2:59 |
28. | 366 | Kapiainen Tomi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 15:26 | +3:15 |
29. | 363 | Kivelä Tuomo | Kangasala SK | 15:40 | +3:29 |
30. | 360 | Ylis-Junttila Vesa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:44 | +3:33 |
31. | 376 | Mänty Sami | Hirvensalon Heitto | 15:50 | +3:39 |
32. | 388 | Kokkinen Kari | Perttelin Peikot | 16:00 | +3:49 |
33. | 367 | Hirvonen Olli-Petteri | Rastivarsat | 16:22 | +4:11 |
34. | 380 | Vigren Petteri | Rasti-Nokia | 16:32 | +4:21 |
35. | 370 | Liukkala Jaakko | Hauhon Sisu | 17:23 | +5:12 |
36. | 361 | Toivanen Juha-Matti | Loimaan Jankko | 21:48 | +9:37 |
354 | Ojapalo Joona | Lynx | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 543 | Saarinen Mikko | Kangasala SK | 13:32 | |
2. | 547 | Saarinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:43 | +11 |
3. | 544 | Laine Kalle | Kauhajoen Karhu | 14:29 | +57 |
4. | 551 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 15:01 | +1:29 |
5. | 542 | Mäntytörmä Jani | Kalvolan Keihäs | 15:51 | +2:19 |
6. | 548 | Samposalo Kai | Kangasala SK | 15:53 | +2:21 |
7. | 549 | Rantanen Vesa | Koovee | 16:14 | +2:42 |
8. | 545 | Mattila Mikael | Koovee | 16:15 | +2:43 |
9. | 538 | Ristimäki Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:24 | +2:52 |
10. | 539 | Virtanen Jussi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 16:43 | +3:11 |
11. | 546 | Koiranen Aki | Epilän Esa | 17:02 | +3:30 |
12. | 550 | Nummela Ville | Oriveden Ponnistus | 17:07 | +3:35 |
13. | 541 | Vainio Mikko | Koovee | 17:57 | +4:25 |
14. | 540 | Salo Teemu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:26 | +5:54 |
15. | 537 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 21:32 | +8:00 |
536 | Vennelä Miika | Kangasala SK | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 573 | Kemppi Joni | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:06 | |
2. | 561 | Hytönen Harri | Rastivarsat | 13:13 | +7 |
2. | 577 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:13 | +7 |
4. | 553 | Pitkänen Marko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:26 | +20 |
5. | 575 | Mamia Tero | Koovee | 13:32 | +26 |
6. | 560 | Lauronen Petteri | Lynx | 14:18 | +1:12 |
7. | 562 | Laitamäki Mika | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 14:19 | +1:13 |
8. | 566 | Kaario Kimmo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:25 | +1:19 |
9. | 569 | Maasilta Tommi | Rastivarsat | 14:32 | +1:26 |
10. | 565 | Salonen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:38 | +1:32 |
11. | 568 | Konttila Janne | Koovee | 14:48 | +1:42 |
12. | 572 | Laaksonen Pasi | Espoon Suunta | 14:50 | +1:44 |
13. | 557 | Karppinen Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 14:56 | +1:50 |
14. | 564 | Husu Heikki | SK Vuoksi | 15:09 | +2:03 |
15. | 563 | Lepo Jari | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:51 | +2:45 |
16. | 571 | Kopra Riku | Oriveden Ponnistus | 16:03 | +2:57 |
17. | 567 | Vallittu Juha | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:12 | +3:06 |
18. | 555 | Näpänkangas Mika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:18 | +3:12 |
19. | 556 | Lehtimäki Harri | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 16:51 | +3:45 |
20. | 576 | Frolov Sergey | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 17:37 | +4:31 |
21. | 574 | Blomgren Peter | Pargas IF | 17:48 | +4:42 |
22. | 559 | Kyckling Kim | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 18:29 | +5:23 |
23. | 554 | Skyttä Eerik | OC Puisto | 18:40 | +5:34 |
24. | 558 | Suojanen Jukka | Koovee | 23:41 | +10:35 |
(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 593 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 13:05 | |
2. | 598 | Koski Timo | Koovee | 13:23 | +18 |
3. | 586 | Asklöf Tom | Lynx | 13:49 | +44 |
3. | 590 | Parttimaa Timo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:49 | +44 |
5. | 607 | Kuusinen Petri | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:23 | +1:18 |
6. | 606 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:14 | +2:09 |
7. | 592 | Jokela Jari | Rasti-Nokia | 15:24 | +2:19 |
8. | 599 | Kleemola Jari | Perttelin Peikot | 15:26 | +2:21 |
9. | 584 | Matilainen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:32 | +2:27 |
10. | 588 | Jalonen Eero | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:38 | +2:33 |
11. | 591 | Numminen Mika | Urjalan Urheilijat | 15:48 | +2:43 |
12. | 594 | Sundqvist Jari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:52 | +2:47 |
13. | 595 | Lohikainen Timo | Rastivarsat | 15:54 | +2:49 |
14. | 610 | Autero Janne | Rasti-Nokia | 15:58 | +2:53 |
15. | 582 | Korhonen Mika | SK Vuoksi | 16:01 | +2:56 |
16. | 580 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 16:04 | +2:59 |
17. | 581 | Koski Olli | Koovee | 16:25 | +3:20 |
18. | 597 | Uusitalo Tero | Espoon Akilles | 16:26 | +3:21 |
19. | 604 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 16:28 | +3:23 |
20. | 600 | Hirvonen Petri | Epilän Esa | 17:14 | +4:09 |
21. | 583 | Julkunen Tero | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 17:39 | +4:34 |
21. | 609 | Rontu Jari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:39 | +4:34 |
23. | 608 | Salmia Teppo | Tarpian Suunta | 18:12 | +5:07 |
24. | 589 | Savela Pauli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:37 | +5:32 |
25. | 587 | Pasanen Jussi | Rasti-Jussit | 18:42 | +5:37 |
26. | 602 | Raitola Mika | Lynx | 20:00 | +6:55 |
27. | 596 | Rokka Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 20:43 | +7:38 |
28. | 603 | Haunia Heikki | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 20:51 | +7:46 |
29. | 605 | Ruokola Ilkka | Rasti-Jussit | 21:00 | +7:55 |
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 620 | Viitanen Reijo | Rasti-Nokia | 11:17 | |
2. | 621 | Kiviniitty Jyrki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:05 | +48 |
3. | 614 | Huostila Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 12:17 | +1:00 |
4. | 619 | Neuvonen Jussi | Oulun Tarmo | 12:52 | +1:35 |
5. | 612 | Helminen Hannu | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 13:43 | +2:26 |
6. | 617 | Itkonen Arto | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:50 | +2:33 |
7. | 613 | Aaltonen Jukka | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:20 | +4:03 |
8. | 623 | Nummela Arto | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 15:25 | +4:08 |
9. | 616 | Isokallio Pasi | Rasti-Nokia | 15:40 | +4:23 |
10. | 618 | Virtanen Kalle | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:08 | +4:51 |
11. | 615 | Ala-Mäyry Pekka | Koovee | 16:19 | +5:02 |
622 | Koivumäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 625 | Ahonen Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 10:56 | |
2. | 632 | Rantio Jukka-Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 12:14 | +1:18 |
3. | 639 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:31 | +1:35 |
4. | 636 | Granholm Tommi | Koovee | 13:55 | +2:59 |
5. | 628 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:14 | +3:18 |
6. | 629 | Liukkonen Juha | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:45 | +3:49 |
7. | 635 | Asikainen Timo | Hiisirasti | 14:52 | +3:56 |
8. | 626 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:10 | +5:14 |
9. | 627 | Laukkarinen Kari | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 16:18 | +5:22 |
10. | 638 | Toivonen Jari | Epilän Esa | 16:36 | +5:40 |
11. | 633 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 16:54 | +5:58 |
12. | 637 | Toikkanen Jukka | Porvoon Urheilijat | 17:25 | +6:29 |
13. | 630 | Jokinen Arto | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 21:14 | +10:18 |
634 | Kangasmäki Esa | Suunta Jurva | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)
1. | 648 | Laukka John | Rastivarsat | 12:21 | |
2. | 650 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:32 | +11 |
3. | 641 | Pellinen Jari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:04 | +43 |
4. | 642 | Liukkala Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 13:17 | +56 |
5. | 647 | Nieminen Aki | Rasti-Nokia | 13:47 | +1:26 |
6. | 646 | Pietilä Pekka | Kangasala SK | 14:06 | +1:45 |
7. | 651 | Nurminen Markku | Suosmeren Salpa | 15:24 | +3:03 |
8. | 652 | Ahlroth Timo | Turengin Sarastus | 16:04 | +3:43 |
9. | 654 | Vainio Jarmo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 17:19 | +4:58 |
10. | 653 | Huikkola Markku | Kangasala SK | 18:23 | +6:02 |
11. | 643 | Laakso Antero | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 19:38 | +7:17 |
12. | 644 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 20:58 | +8:37 |
649 | Laaksonen Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | Hyl. | ||
655 | Pohjola Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 668 | Ylikoski Erkki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:39 | |
2. | 658 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:12 | +33 |
3. | 670 | Sane Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:48 | +1:09 |
4. | 660 | Turku Vesa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:55 | +1:16 |
5. | 672 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:11 | +1:32 |
6. | 675 | Rapakko Timo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 14:12 | +1:33 |
7. | 666 | Hörkkö Jaakko | MS Parma | 14:27 | +1:48 |
8. | 671 | Kallio Erkki | Loimaan Jankko | 15:20 | +2:41 |
9. | 663 | Savonen Esko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:42 | +4:03 |
10. | 661 | Huhta Tapani | Kangasala SK | 16:46 | +4:07 |
11. | 657 | Talvitie Heikki | Raision Kuula | 17:37 | +4:58 |
12. | 669 | Nurminen Sakari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 17:40 | +5:01 |
13. | 662 | Parviainen Martti | XYZ | 17:46 | +5:07 |
14. | 674 | Halkosaari Severi | 17:51 | +5:12 | |
15. | 664 | Virtanen Juhani | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 18:04 | +5:25 |
16. | 673 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | 18:06 | +5:27 |
17. | 659 | Harju Hannu | Espoon Suunta | 18:55 | +6:16 |
18. | 665 | Paikkala Jarmo | Rasti-Jyry | 19:59 | +7:20 |
19. | 667 | Humalamäki Hannu | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 20:44 | +8:05 |
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 678 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 9:46 | |
2. | 682 | Hahto Matti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 9:53 | +7 |
3. | 683 | Haaja Reijo | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:12 | +26 |
4. | 679 | Ketamo Juhani | Suunta-Sepot | 10:38 | +52 |
5. | 684 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 11:27 | +1:41 |
6. | 676 | Hovikorpi Aarno | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 13:41 | +3:55 |
7. | 677 | Mäkinen Jaakko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:56 | +4:10 |
8. | 680 | Teppo Jaakko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:27 | +4:41 |
9. | 681 | Niemi Pentti | Hauhon Sisu | 19:18 | +9:32 |
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 687 | Salmela Kosti | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 11:20 | |
2. | 688 | Rantala Heikki | Epilän Esa | 12:07 | +47 |
3. | 686 | Nurmo Heikki | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 13:15 | +1:55 |
4. | 691 | Nisula Alpo | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 15:00 | +3:40 |
5. | 690 | Paavola Seppo | Epilän Esa | 18:13 | +6:53 |
6. | 692 | Hakala Rauno | Epilän Esa | 18:57 | +7:37 |
689 | Erkkilä Olavi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 694 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 15:55 | |
2. | 698 | Ranta Esko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:23 | +28 |
3. | 696 | Rantala Mauri | Rasti-Nokia | 16:31 | +36 |
4. | 695 | Asikainen Ville | XYZ | 16:47 | +52 |
5. | 699 | Rintala Ahto | Rasti-Nokia | 42:44 | +26:49 |
697 | Liski Eero | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 701 | Lätti Erkki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 22:29 |
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 455 | Malyshev Vladislav | Espoon Suunta | 13:32 | |
2. | 452 | Ruohola Aaro | MS Parma | 13:33 | +1 |
3. | 453 | Kalliokoski Jooseppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 14:12 | +40 |
4. | 450 | Kommio Jere | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:19 | +47 |
5. | 451 | Jurvakainen Atte | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:40 | +3:08 |
(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)
1. | 467 | Palmen Alvar | Espoon Suunta | 12:51 | |
2. | 461 | Pernu Lari | Espoon Suunta | 13:04 | +13 |
2. | 463 | Ylinen Juho | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 13:04 | +13 |
4. | 473 | Toivonen Eevert | Kangasala SK | 13:10 | +19 |
5. | 487 | Mäkinen Tuukka | Hiisirasti | 13:11 | +20 |
6. | 480 | Sorsa Aleksi | Espoon Suunta | 13:16 | +25 |
7. | 479 | Ruohola Akseli | MS Parma | 13:20 | +29 |
8. | 462 | Puranen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:22 | +31 |
9. | 482 | Mustajoki Taavi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:29 | +38 |
10. | 481 | Tulonen Benjamin | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:35 | +44 |
11. | 476 | Kaario Otto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:37 | +46 |
11. | 484 | Mustonen Vili | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:37 | +46 |
13. | 458 | Valkamo Severi | Koovee | 13:41 | +50 |
14. | 477 | Pitkänen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:42 | +51 |
15. | 471 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 14:05 | +1:14 |
16. | 469 | Nokka Atte | Rasti 88 | 14:07 | +1:16 |
17. | 470 | Johansson Viljo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 14:18 | +1:27 |
18. | 457 | Tiljander Ville | Hyvinkään Rasti | 14:19 | +1:28 |
19. | 465 | Järvinen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:46 | +1:55 |
20. | 460 | Lähdesmäki Mikko | Rasti-Jussit | 15:24 | +2:33 |
21. | 483 | Kemppi Mikko | Kangasala SK | 15:32 | +2:41 |
22. | 459 | Hakala Petteri | Rasti-Nokia | 15:42 | +2:51 |
23. | 478 | Ketola Akseli | Koovee | 15:56 | +3:05 |
24. | 466 | Hakola Matti | Kangasala SK | 16:47 | +3:56 |
25. | 485 | Kivikko Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:51 | +4:00 |
26. | 472 | Vapaakoski Tommi | Koovee | 21:43 | +8:52 |
475 | Heikkilä Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
468 | Mustonen Pyry | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. | ||
474 | Rintala Niku | Teuvan Rivakka | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 530 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:45 | |
2. | 533 | Kinnala Ville | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:50 | +5 |
3. | 494 | Vesterinen Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:05 | +20 |
4. | 523 | Hiidenhovi Aleks | MS Parma | 13:30 | +45 |
5. | 522 | Oksanen Teemu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 13:44 | +59 |
6. | 519 | Westerlund Otso | Koovee | 13:46 | +1:01 |
7. | 513 | Asklöf Henrik | Lynx | 13:48 | +1:03 |
7. | 529 | Julkunen Akseli | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 13:48 | +1:03 |
9. | 503 | Vuori Justus | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:55 | +1:10 |
10. | 526 | Ahola Mikko | Kangasala SK | 13:56 | +1:11 |
11. | 521 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:58 | +1:13 |
12. | 500 | Jalonen Jussi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:04 | +1:19 |
13. | 509 | Koivuniemi Sakari | Rasti-Nokia | 14:09 | +1:24 |
14. | 508 | Viskari Juuso | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:11 | +1:26 |
15. | 517 | Johansson Väinö | Kalvolan Keihäs | 14:13 | +1:28 |
16. | 510 | Klemola Saul | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 14:18 | +1:33 |
17. | 516 | Laakso Ville | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:21 | +1:36 |
18. | 520 | Lindberg Mikkel | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:26 | +1:41 |
19. | 532 | Helminen Topias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:27 | +1:42 |
20. | 531 | Koivisto Antton | SK Uusi | 14:31 | +1:46 |
21. | 527 | Kaario Arttu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:32 | +1:47 |
22. | 525 | Nokka Vesa | Rasti 88 | 14:33 | +1:48 |
23. | 506 | Ekström Rasmus | MS Parma | 14:40 | +1:55 |
23. | 518 | Kontio Kimmo | Kangasala SK | 14:40 | +1:55 |
25. | 504 | Joutsensaari Jeremias | Kangasala SK | 14:46 | +2:01 |
26. | 491 | Ruuhiala Roope | Hiisirasti | 14:48 | +2:03 |
27. | 528 | Kauppi Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:49 | +2:04 |
28. | 515 | Lamberg Benjamin | SK Uusi | 14:57 | +2:12 |
29. | 512 | Keronen Leevi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:03 | +2:18 |
30. | 507 | Vaismaa Lassi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:12 | +2:27 |
31. | 505 | Saarnijoki Miska | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:14 | +2:29 |
32. | 501 | Mustonen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:25 | +2:40 |
33. | 499 | Kallio Matti | SK Uusi | 15:36 | +2:51 |
33. | 524 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 15:36 | +2:51 |
35. | 490 | Väisänen Leevi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:09 | +3:24 |
36. | 502 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 16:47 | +4:02 |
37. | 493 | Uusitalo Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 17:48 | +5:03 |
38. | 497 | Vainionpää Rasmus | Rasti-Jussit | 19:33 | +6:48 |
39. | 511 | Rokka Matias | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 20:24 | +7:39 |
40. | 495 | Leonsaari Juho | Kangasala SK | 22:15 | +9:30 |
41. | 514 | Rajamäki Miki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 24:15 | +11:30 |
492 | Hellman Aleksi | MS Parma | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 894 | Matinheikki Leo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:43 | |
2. | 884 | Piippo Emil | Kangasala SK | 13:10 | +27 |
3. | 883 | Puupponen Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 14:18 | +1:35 |
4. | 885 | Rissanen Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:22 | +1:39 |
5. | 879 | Koivumäki Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:26 | +1:43 |
6. | 890 | Heinonen Paavo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:27 | +1:44 |
7. | 889 | Raitola Sami | Lynx | 14:28 | +1:45 |
8. | 874 | Laitinen Vertti | Koovee | 14:30 | +1:47 |
9. | 876 | Syrjäläinen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:33 | +1:50 |
10. | 895 | Aho Ilmari | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:41 | +1:58 |
11. | 896 | Hiltunen Juho | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 14:42 | +1:59 |
12. | 900 | Pöyry Roope | SK Pohjantähti | 14:52 | +2:09 |
13. | 886 | Eskelinen Pyry | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 15:07 | +2:24 |
13. | 901 | Haanpää Klaus | Paimion Rasti | 15:07 | +2:24 |
15. | 877 | Toivonen Vilhelm | Kangasala SK | 15:14 | +2:31 |
15. | 882 | Uusitalo Topias | Espoon Akilles | 15:14 | +2:31 |
17. | 907 | Schüle Joel | Koovee | 15:24 | +2:41 |
18. | 893 | Naskali Lauri | Kyrös-Rasti | 16:10 | +3:27 |
19. | 872 | Laasanen Matti | Laihian Luja | 16:27 | +3:44 |
20. | 898 | Mäkipää Rasmus | Rasti-Nokia | 16:29 | +3:46 |
21. | 881 | Hautakangas Nuuti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:44 | +4:01 |
22. | 875 | Saastamoinen Atte | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:50 | +4:07 |
23. | 880 | Kinnala Kalle | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:56 | +4:13 |
24. | 899 | Väisänen Niilo | Kangasala SK | 16:57 | +4:14 |
25. | 892 | Miikki Veeti | SK Vuoksi | 17:12 | +4:29 |
26. | 873 | Väliharju Joonas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:24 | +4:41 |
27. | 908 | Westerholm Thomas | Vesaisen Pojat | 17:25 | +4:42 |
28. | 906 | Husu Eeka | SK Vuoksi | 17:55 | +5:12 |
29. | 904 | Lakanen Eetu | Perhon Kiri | 18:18 | +5:35 |
30. | 909 | Anttila Pyry | Kangasala SK | 19:16 | +6:33 |
31. | 878 | Lerssi Mitri | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 19:31 | +6:48 |
32. | 891 | Kumara Eemeli | Laihian Luja | 19:39 | +6:56 |
33. | 902 | Viianen Lauri | Laihian Luja | 20:52 | +8:09 |
34. | 910 | Koirikivi Aleksi | RasTiimi | 21:09 | +8:26 |
35. | 887 | Ketola Kristian | Koovee | 22:36 | +9:53 |
36. | 905 | Tikkanen Elias | Espoon Suunta | 24:11 | +11:28 |
897 | Sinervä Onni | Turun Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5)
1. | 943 | Ekström Niklas | MS Parma | 13:21 | |
2. | 944 | Syrjälä Niilo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 13:28 | +7 |
3. | 949 | Mustajoki Olli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:04 | +43 |
4. | 936 | Nieminen Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:09 | +48 |
5. | 950 | Korhonen Eetu | SK Vuoksi | 14:26 | +1:05 |
6. | 942 | Hamppu Anton | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:28 | +1:07 |
7. | 913 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:44 | +1:23 |
8. | 932 | Sorsa Antti | Espoon Suunta | 15:00 | +1:39 |
9. | 947 | Olkkonen Vili | Kangasala SK | 15:12 | +1:51 |
10. | 917 | Laaksonen Emil | Espoon Suunta | 15:15 | +1:54 |
11. | 930 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 15:20 | +1:59 |
11. | 941 | Virtanen Akseli | Kymin Suunnistajat | 15:20 | +1:59 |
11. | 948 | Ojala Aaro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:20 | +1:59 |
14. | 923 | Valkolehto Tommi | Rasti-Nokia | 15:37 | +2:16 |
15. | 912 | Toivanen Rasmus | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:40 | +2:19 |
16. | 920 | Aumo Oskari | Kalvolan Keihäs | 15:42 | +2:21 |
17. | 939 | Boström Kristian | Lynx | 15:57 | +2:36 |
18. | 952 | Laakso Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:59 | +2:38 |
19. | 937 | Koskinen Eemil | Rasti-Nokia | 16:19 | +2:58 |
20. | 940 | Reiman Antti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:25 | +3:04 |
21. | 931 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 16:38 | +3:17 |
22. | 926 | Sojakka Markus | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:52 | +3:31 |
23. | 928 | Laitamäki Wille | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:04 | +3:43 |
24. | 921 | Maronen Matias | Lynx | 17:08 | +3:47 |
25. | 945 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 17:18 | +3:57 |
26. | 919 | Kolkkala Vertti | MS Parma | 17:45 | +4:24 |
27. | 951 | Pajuoja Otso | Espoon Suunta | 17:52 | +4:31 |
28. | 927 | Koirikivi Tommi | RasTiimi | 18:18 | +4:57 |
29. | 946 | Boman Leevi | Koovee | 19:02 | +5:41 |
30. | 929 | Haapala Oskar | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:36 | +6:15 |
31. | 935 | Pasanen Aapo | Rasti-Jussit | 19:55 | +6:34 |
32. | 916 | Uusi-Simola Eemeli | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 21:30 | +8:09 |
33. | 938 | Mäki Topias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 22:16 | +8:55 |
34. | 918 | Halme Eemeli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:02 | +13:41 |
35. | 914 | Vesterinen Veeti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 29:23 | +16:02 |
934 | Aaltio Eerik | Valkeakosken Haka | Hyl. | ||
915 | Konttila Akseli | Koovee | Hyl. | ||
933 | Lautamäki Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
922 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. | ||
925 | Viilo Tommi | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)
1. | 1069 | Kemppi Topias | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:01 | |
2. | 1074 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:36 | +35 |
3. | 1052 | Maasilta Aapo | Rastivarsat | 13:03 | +2:02 |
4. | 1047 | Ruuskanen Tuomas | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 13:42 | +2:41 |
5. | 1064 | Yliaho Joona | Koovee | 13:46 | +2:45 |
6. | 1067 | Rantala Valtteri | Kalvolan Keihäs | 13:57 | +2:56 |
7. | 1050 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:09 | +3:08 |
8. | 1049 | Mähönen Veeti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:29 | +3:28 |
9. | 1055 | Lehtiniemi Eino | Rasti-Nokia | 14:38 | +3:37 |
10. | 1066 | Takala Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:39 | +3:38 |
11. | 1057 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 14:43 | +3:42 |
12. | 1072 | Koponen Matias | Lynx | 14:56 | +3:55 |
13. | 1046 | Isokallio Lauri | Rasti-Nokia | 15:00 | +3:59 |
14. | 1062 | Ristimäki Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:07 | +4:06 |
15. | 1065 | Kaukinen Mikael | Rasti-Nokia | 15:41 | +4:40 |
16. | 1054 | Nieminen Lauri | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:46 | +4:45 |
17. | 1068 | Raitanen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:52 | +5:51 |
18. | 1051 | Vehkalahti Anton | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 17:33 | +6:32 |
19. | 1058 | Rokka Tuomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 17:57 | +6:56 |
20. | 1063 | Tukiainen Jyry | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:58 | +6:57 |
21. | 1070 | Kupiainen Tuukka | Koovee | 18:52 | +7:51 |
22. | 1061 | Purimo Jesse | Oriveden Ponnistus | 19:58 | +8:57 |
23. | 1053 | Laine Aarni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:24 | +9:23 |
24. | 1112 | Suojanen Henri | Koovee | 23:36 | +12:35 |
25. | 1048 | Suomalainen Mikko | Kangasala SK | 24:01 | +13:00 |
26. | 1056 | Tukiainen Otso | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:41 | +13:40 |
1060 | Lehtimäki Oskari | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | Hyl. | ||
1059 | Mäenpää Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 1126 | Syrjälä Elmeri | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:10 | |
2. | 1116 | Haanpää Leo | Paimion Rasti | 12:16 | +6 |
3. | 1118 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 12:18 | +8 |
3. | 1123 | Liponkoski Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:18 | +8 |
5. | 1119 | Aho Rauli | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:08 | +58 |
6. | 1115 | Nurminen Hannes | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:22 | +1:12 |
7. | 1113 | Mustajoki Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:01 | +1:51 |
8. | 1110 | Koivisto Mikael | SK Uusi | 14:12 | +2:02 |
9. | 1114 | Toivanen Nico | Kyrös-Rasti | 14:51 | +2:41 |
10. | 1109 | Klemettinen Simo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:56 | +2:46 |
11. | 1111 | Virkajärvi Juho | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:16 | +4:06 |
12. | 1108 | Hietala Joni | Espoon Suunta | 16:23 | +4:13 |
13. | 1107 | Väliharju Ville | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:36 | +4:26 |
14. | 1106 | Kopra Jami | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 17:42 | +5:32 |
15. | 1128 | Välkki Totte | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:47 | +6:37 |
16. | 1127 | Syrjälä Sakari | Koovee | 19:23 | +7:13 |
17. | 1120 | Koskinen Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:37 | +8:27 |
18. | 1071 | Säilä Antte | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:02 | +8:52 |
19. | 1124 | Kyckling Toivo | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 22:48 | +10:38 |
20. | 1121 | Valta Jarkko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 35:17 | +23:07 |
21. | 1125 | Äärilä Joonas | Rasti-Nokia | 42:22 | +30:12 |
1117 | Leinamo Tuomas | Kalvolan Keihäs | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 5 | Muukkonen Topias | SK Uusi | 8:52 | |
2. | 15 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:25 | +1:33 |
3. | 1 | Joensivu Kasper | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:00 | +2:08 |
4. | 10 | Skyttä Ilari | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:31 | +2:39 |
5. | 2 | Konttila Milo | Koovee | 11:37 | +2:45 |
6. | 14 | Simola Jere | Koovee | 11:42 | +2:50 |
7. | 13 | Vennelä Nuutti | Kangasala SK | 12:29 | +3:37 |
8. | 17 | Koskinen Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:30 | +3:38 |
9. | 6 | Filppula Juho | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:35 | +3:43 |
10. | 18 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 12:51 | +3:59 |
11. | 4 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 14:30 | +5:38 |
12. | 11 | Kivilaakso Juho | Lynx | 14:31 | +5:39 |
13. | 16 | Immonen Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:44 | +6:52 |
14. | 3 | Koivunen Visa | Kangasala SK | 15:51 | +6:59 |
15. | 12 | Liponkoski Onni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:30 | +8:38 |
16. | 9 | Sivonen Miro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:26 | +10:34 |
7 | Liponkoski Eino | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 50 | Saarikko Sami | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:35 | |
2. | 46 | Vaasvainio Verneri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:53 | +18 |
3. | 52 | Konstari Elmeri | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:06 | +31 |
4. | 53 | Lahikainen Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:23 | +48 |
5. | 45 | Niemelä Leevi | Kangasala SK | 11:18 | +1:43 |
6. | 47 | Rusanen Toivo | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:55 | +4:20 |
7. | 48 | Virtanen Niko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:09 | +4:34 |
8. | 44 | Töppärä Osmo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 15:15 | +5:40 |
9. | 51 | Eerola Jimi | Valkeakosken Haka | 19:05 | +9:30 |
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 67 | Fritzen Florian | Karjaan Ura | 7:46 | |
2. | 71 | Pesu Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:15 | +1:29 |
3. | 72 | Kulju Kalle | Kalvolan Keihäs | 9:55 | +2:09 |
4. | 75 | Riikonen Aatos | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:01 | +2:15 |
5. | 76 | Schüle Elias | Koovee | 10:08 | +2:22 |
6. | 78 | Honkala Noa | Koovee | 11:28 | +3:42 |
7. | 79 | Verho Oskari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:56 | +4:10 |
8. | 66 | Kuusisto Olli | Koovee | 12:09 | +4:23 |
9. | 73 | Lehtovirta Eetu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:38 | +4:52 |
10. | 74 | Lehtinen Rasmus | Kangasala SK | 13:10 | +5:24 |
11. | 77 | Ritala Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:12 | +5:26 |
12. | 70 | Purimo Aaro | Oriveden Ponnistus | 13:14 | +5:28 |
13. | 69 | Nummela Samuel | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:11 | +7:25 |
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 114 | Kemppi Anton | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 6:14 | |
2. | 118 | Majaharju Pyry | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 6:23 | +9 |
3. | 102 | Syväterä Sampo | Rasti-Nokia | 7:27 | +1:13 |
4. | 120 | Harikoski Julius | Lynx | 7:47 | +1:33 |
5. | 109 | Ketola Lauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 8:12 | +1:58 |
6. | 123 | Lautamäki Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 8:31 | +2:17 |
7. | 103 | Koivunen Panu | Kangasala SK | 8:32 | +2:18 |
8. | 119 | Kallio Kaarlo | Rasti-Nokia | 8:46 | +2:32 |
8. | 128 | Niskala Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 8:46 | +2:32 |
10. | 131 | Salmela Otto | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 9:04 | +2:50 |
11. | 115 | Skyttä Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:25 | +3:11 |
12. | 124 | Riikonen Eevert | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:40 | +3:26 |
13. | 127 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 9:54 | +3:40 |
14. | 113 | Ristimäki Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:00 | +3:46 |
15. | 126 | Paju Vilho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:09 | +3:55 |
16. | 108 | Kallio Aleksi | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | 10:11 | +3:57 |
17. | 105 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | 10:16 | +4:02 |
18. | 117 | Ritala Samu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:50 | +4:36 |
19. | 122 | Näpänkangas Olli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:48 | +5:34 |
20. | 129 | Korpi Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:03 | +5:49 |
21. | 110 | Jauhiainen Santtu | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:21 | +6:07 |
22. | 130 | Frolov Nikolai | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:33 | +6:19 |
23. | 106 | Lemberg Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:42 | +6:28 |
24. | 101 | Rantanen Justus | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:43 | +6:29 |
25. | 116 | Hämäläinen Aaro | Kangasala SK | 13:52 | +7:38 |
26. | 104 | Katajamäki Oskari | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 14:38 | +8:24 |
27. | 112 | Kantelinen Leevi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:15 | +9:01 |
28. | 121 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:34 | +9:20 |
29. | 107 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:00 | +9:46 |
30. | 125 | Kyckling Niilo | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 16:22 | +10:08 |
(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)
1. | 413 | Haajanen Sofia | SK Pohjantähti | 13:27 | |
2. | 425 | Miettinen Tiia | MS Parma | 13:49 | +22 |
3. | 403 | Rantanen Merja | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:50 | +23 |
4. | 401 | Sianoja Maija | MS Parma | 13:53 | +26 |
5. | 426 | Kaskinen Mira | Rastikarhut | 13:54 | +27 |
6. | 416 | Viberg Tuulia | MS Parma | 14:00 | +33 |
7. | 402 | Peltomäki Elli | Rastikarhut | 14:01 | +34 |
8. | 422 | Niittynen Miia | Koovee | 14:18 | +51 |
9. | 439 | Wennman Heini | SK Pohjantähti | 14:39 | +1:12 |
10. | 440 | Jokela Emmi | Suunta-Sepot | 14:42 | +1:15 |
11. | 436 | Vike Laura | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:49 | +1:22 |
12. | 414 | Raitanen Hanna | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:52 | +1:25 |
13. | 404 | Uotila Ulrika | Koovee | 15:05 | +1:38 |
14. | 429 | Ahonen Laura | Kangasala SK | 15:06 | +1:39 |
14. | 431 | Kirvesmies Tytti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:06 | +1:39 |
16. | 441 | Kymäläinen Sanni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:11 | +1:44 |
17. | 417 | Kuusela Tuija | Rastikarhut | 15:25 | +1:58 |
18. | 412 | Lindeqvist Katri | Paimion Rasti | 15:33 | +2:06 |
19. | 434 | Andelin Sanna | Lahden Taimi | 15:36 | +2:09 |
20. | 420 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 15:40 | +2:13 |
21. | 421 | Taini Mia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:53 | +2:26 |
22. | 435 | Palomäki Sanna | Rasti-Kurikka | 16:00 | +2:33 |
23. | 423 | Kyrölä Sonja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:15 | +2:48 |
24. | 428 | Lylynperä Kaisa | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:17 | +2:50 |
25. | 427 | Kohonen Maiju | Rasti-Nokia | 16:31 | +3:04 |
26. | 430 | Paunonen Tuuli | Koovee | 16:42 | +3:15 |
27. | 437 | Pietilä Johanna | Paimion Rasti | 17:00 | +3:33 |
28. | 410 | Uotila Erika | Koovee | 17:07 | +3:40 |
29. | 407 | Kolehmainen Hanne | Lahden Taimi | 17:10 | +3:43 |
30. | 408 | Karpelson Asia | Russia | 17:44 | +4:17 |
31. | 432 | Ritanotko Johanna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 17:47 | +4:20 |
32. | 419 | Backlund Pernilla | Närpes OK | 17:52 | +4:25 |
33. | 406 | Toivanen Pinja | Rasti-Nokia | 18:16 | +4:49 |
34. | 418 | Harju Suvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:24 | +4:57 |
35. | 400 | Mikkolainen Päivi | Valkeakosken Haka | 18:49 | +5:22 |
36. | 405 | Leriche Clotilde | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:55 | +7:28 |
37. | 438 | Ristimäki Minna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:14 | +10:47 |
38. | 409 | Tiusanen Maria | Rasti-Lukko | 25:51 | +12:24 |
415 | Matilainen Helena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
424 | Saue Elo | Koovee | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 797 | Laakso Niina | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:30 | |
2. | 795 | Joensuu-Partanen Jenni | Kangasala SK | 14:21 | +51 |
3. | 793 | Hemminki Hanna | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 14:47 | +1:17 |
4. | 792 | Ryynänen Laura | Pihkaniskat | 15:53 | +2:23 |
5. | 798 | Kemppi Johanna | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:06 | +2:36 |
6. | 790 | Mäki-Laurila Anne | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 16:51 | +3:21 |
7. | 789 | Laine Anu | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:55 | +3:25 |
8. | 794 | Takala Piia | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 17:18 | +3:48 |
9. | 791 | Asmundela Saara | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 18:55 | +5:25 |
10. | 796 | Karvonen Tiina | Someron Esa | 21:50 | +8:20 |
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 805 | Mäki Nina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:20 | |
2. | 804 | Tervakangas Sanna | Espoon Suunta | 14:53 | +33 |
3. | 807 | Konttila Minna | Koovee | 14:55 | +35 |
4. | 802 | Kaario Katja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:56 | +36 |
5. | 812 | Ketola Heli | Koovee | 14:57 | +37 |
6. | 811 | Plit Henna | Espoon Suunta | 16:15 | +1:55 |
7. | 806 | Haapamäki Jatta | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 16:18 | +1:58 |
8. | 803 | Pankratova Olga | Russia | 16:21 | +2:01 |
9. | 810 | Naskali Liisa | Kyrös-Rasti | 17:02 | +2:42 |
10. | 800 | Turakainen Irene | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:12 | +4:52 |
11. | 809 | Helen Päivi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:25 | +6:05 |
12. | 808 | Merimäki Marianne | Kalvolan Keihäs | 21:01 | +6:41 |
13. | 801 | Määttälä Johanna | Espoon Suunta | 26:47 | +12:27 |
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 815 | Toivonen Sirra | Kangasala SK | 13:21 | |
2. | 817 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 13:56 | +35 |
3. | 820 | Havia-Kinnala Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:34 | +1:13 |
4. | 821 | Palmen Virpi | Espoon Suunta | 15:02 | +1:41 |
5. | 818 | Paronen Anniina | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:03 | +2:42 |
6. | 814 | Nieminen Tuula | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 16:34 | +3:13 |
7. | 822 | Rokka Susanna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 16:56 | +3:35 |
8. | 816 | Schüle Katja | Koovee | 17:47 | +4:26 |
9. | 819 | Remahl Virpi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 19:49 | +6:28 |
10. | 823 | Kantanen Leena | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 23:59 | +10:38 |
11. | 824 | Paasikivi Virva | Kangasala SK | 25:49 | +12:28 |
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 831 | Koskivaara Eija | MS Parma | 11:44 | |
2. | 832 | Matilainen Mirja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:27 | +3:43 |
3. | 828 | Reiman Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:29 | +3:45 |
4. | 826 | Virekunnas Päivi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:43 | +3:59 |
5. | 829 | Westerlund Tiina | Koovee | 15:48 | +4:04 |
6. | 834 | Annila Heli | Koovee | 16:30 | +4:46 |
7. | 833 | Nyholm Satu | Rasti-Nokia | 18:05 | +6:21 |
8. | 830 | Kallio Ulla | Keravan Urheilijat | 18:12 | +6:28 |
9. | 827 | Koivuniemi Leena | Rasti-Nokia | 19:13 | +7:29 |
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 843 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 12:04 | |
2. | 836 | Sani Tuula | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 13:51 | +1:47 |
3. | 842 | Eisanen Tea | Maarian Mahti | 13:52 | +1:48 |
4. | 840 | Mikkolainen Mirja | Valkeakosken Haka | 16:00 | +3:56 |
5. | 845 | Jokinen Irma | Turengin Sarastus | 16:26 | +4:22 |
6. | 846 | Tammisalo Netta | Kangasala SK | 17:56 | +5:52 |
7. | 838 | Kallio Arja | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:57 | +5:53 |
8. | 841 | Uusitalo Hannele | Loimaan Jankko | 18:32 | +6:28 |
9. | 848 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 19:37 | +7:33 |
10. | 839 | Toivonen Merja | Epilän Esa | 21:08 | +9:04 |
11. | 837 | Rajamäki Terhi | Kangasala SK | 21:11 | +9:07 |
12. | 844 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 24:07 | +12:03 |
847 | Saari Marita | Suunta-Sepot | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 853 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 15:58 | |
2. | 852 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Raisu Lumous | 17:04 | +1:06 |
3. | 855 | Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 17:26 | +1:28 |
4. | 851 | Turku Kaija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:41 | +1:43 |
5. | 854 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 19:13 | +3:15 |
6. | 856 | Nurminen Arja | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:02 | +5:04 |
7. | 850 | Laukkanen Kirsti | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 25:27 | +9:29 |
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 860 | Kämäräinen Paula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 21:11 | |
2. | 859 | Venäläinen Kaija | Valkeakosken Haka | 22:58 | +1:47 |
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 866 | Hurskainen Seija | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:03 | |
2. | 864 | Jalkanen Marke | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:54 | +51 |
3. | 863 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 18:28 | +5:25 |
4. | 865 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 18:51 | +5:48 |
862 | Lahtinen Raija | Valkeakosken Haka | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 868 | Äijälä Maija | Kangasala SK | 16:48 |
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 706 | Kirvesmies Lotta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:06 | |
1. | 708 | Lohikainen Milla | Rastivarsat | 15:06 | |
3. | 703 | Palumbo Martina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:33 | +27 |
4. | 704 | Rajamäki Netta | Kangasala SK | 15:40 | +34 |
5. | 707 | Heikkilä Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:52 | +46 |
6. | 705 | Raasakka Maija | Espoon Suunta | 17:16 | +2:10 |
7. | 709 | Kauppinen Jaana | Saarijärven Pullistus | 25:23 | +10:17 |
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 733 | Koskinen Noora | Hiisirasti | 13:26 | |
2. | 739 | Klemettinen Veera | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:42 | +16 |
3. | 713 | Martikainen Karoliina | Trian | 13:52 | +26 |
4. | 727 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:54 | +28 |
5. | 735 | Ståhlberg Emilia | Espoon Suunta | 14:16 | +50 |
6. | 721 | Kinnala Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:18 | +52 |
7. | 715 | Nymalm Amy | Pargas IF | 14:20 | +54 |
8. | 738 | Nummela Liinu | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 14:40 | +1:14 |
9. | 720 | Kivilaakso Anni | Espoon Suunta | 14:53 | +1:27 |
10. | 714 | Norrbacka Sanni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:02 | +1:36 |
10. | 724 | Kovanen Maiju | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:02 | +1:36 |
12. | 740 | Rontu Nella | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:04 | +1:38 |
13. | 712 | Annala Vilma | Kangasala SK | 15:09 | +1:43 |
14. | 717 | Plit Heidi | Espoon Suunta | 15:11 | +1:45 |
15. | 726 | Kontkanen Ronja | Kangasala SK | 15:17 | +1:51 |
16. | 734 | Oksanen Maiju | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 15:20 | +1:54 |
17. | 716 | Pajula Annika | Kangasala SK | 15:34 | +2:08 |
18. | 728 | Matilainen Annika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:45 | +2:19 |
19. | 741 | Rintanen Heini | Kangasala SK | 15:52 | +2:26 |
20. | 722 | Lehtinen Jenna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:20 | +2:54 |
21. | 723 | Suojanen Susanna | Koovee | 16:53 | +3:27 |
22. | 731 | Friman Ronja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:54 | +3:28 |
23. | 730 | Oksanen Emmi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 17:03 | +3:37 |
24. | 725 | Hautamäki Riikka | 17:28 | +4:02 | |
25. | 719 | Kylmälä Laura | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 17:40 | +4:14 |
26. | 737 | Paasikivi Veera | Kangasala SK | 20:16 | +6:50 |
27. | 732 | Kauppinen Johanna | Saarijärven Pullistus | 21:07 | +7:41 |
28. | 736 | Viitala Nina | Rasti-Nokia | 22:07 | +8:41 |
29. | 729 | Paavola Sannimaari | Valkeakosken Haka | 26:08 | +12:42 |
718 | Vehkalahti Jenny | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 761 | Nurminen Inka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:35 | |
2. | 744 | Kurth Sara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:39 | +1:04 |
3. | 779 | Kukonlehto Hilda | Kangasala SK | 14:43 | +1:08 |
4. | 786 | Haavisto Veera | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 14:45 | +1:10 |
5. | 784 | Rantala Jasmiina | Rasti-Lukko | 14:55 | +1:20 |
6. | 751 | Lehtinen Meiju | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:02 | +1:27 |
7. | 760 | Tiittanen Maija | Ulvilan Ura | 15:03 | +1:28 |
8. | 783 | Kuusinen Sanni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:04 | +1:29 |
9. | 756 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:22 | +1:47 |
10. | 767 | Klemettinen Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:23 | +1:48 |
11. | 748 | Skog Ella | Koovee | 15:33 | +1:58 |
12. | 787 | Viholainen Elisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:39 | +2:04 |
13. | 782 | Kantola Claudia | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:54 | +2:19 |
14. | 776 | Simola Reea | Koovee | 16:01 | +2:26 |
15. | 749 | Kivikko Jenni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:05 | +2:30 |
16. | 768 | Lohikainen Eveliina | Rastivarsat | 16:06 | +2:31 |
17. | 771 | Avelin Melina | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:09 | +2:34 |
18. | 750 | Kovanen Anu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:19 | +2:44 |
19. | 772 | Välkki Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:20 | +2:45 |
20. | 764 | Tulonen Jenna | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:28 | +2:53 |
21. | 766 | Leipijärvi Jenna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:29 | +2:54 |
22. | 774 | Pohjalainen Anni | Loimaan Jankko | 16:32 | +2:57 |
23. | 758 | Jasu Anna | Rasti 88 | 17:17 | +3:42 |
24. | 754 | Roininen Kiia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:18 | +3:43 |
25. | 747 | Pernu Saara | Espoon Suunta | 17:24 | +3:49 |
26. | 765 | Roos Renja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:08 | +4:33 |
27. | 743 | Helsingius Iida | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:19 | +4:44 |
28. | 778 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 18:26 | +4:51 |
29. | 752 | Sundqvist Ida | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:40 | +5:05 |
30. | 759 | Prittinen Sanni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 19:17 | +5:42 |
31. | 770 | Laukkanen Laura | MS Parma | 19:34 | +5:59 |
32. | 763 | Simola Anna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 20:05 | +6:30 |
33. | 745 | Toivanen Netta | Kyrös-Rasti | 20:24 | +6:49 |
34. | 781 | Salmia Tuuli | Tarpian Suunta | 21:29 | +7:54 |
35. | 785 | Ahonkivi Veera | Ulvilan Ura | 21:42 | +8:07 |
36. | 775 | Heinänen Sanni | Saarijärven Pullistus | 21:56 | +8:21 |
37. | 780 | Kopra Anna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:32 | +8:57 |
38. | 757 | Leinamo Reetta | Kalvolan Keihäs | 22:35 | +9:00 |
39. | 755 | Tiitola Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 24:02 | +10:27 |
40. | 762 | Roihupalo Pinja | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 24:16 | +10:41 |
41. | 769 | Asp Milja | Kyrös-Rasti | 24:24 | +10:49 |
773 | Kuusniemi Aino | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Kesk. | ||
753 | Heinonen Elina | MS Parma | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 995 | Karjalainen Mikaela | Päijät-Rasti | 12:40 | |
2. | 971 | Pitkänen Hilla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:08 | +28 |
3. | 972 | Vuori Jenny | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:10 | +30 |
4. | 965 | Luoma Oona | Ulvilan Ura | 13:26 | +46 |
5. | 975 | Lahdenperä Melina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:36 | +56 |
6. | 964 | Virtanen Heta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 13:40 | +1:00 |
7. | 976 | Jussila Ida | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:48 | +1:08 |
8. | 978 | Määttänen Maria | Espoon Suunta | 13:50 | +1:10 |
9. | 968 | Melender Ida | Rasti-Jussit | 13:56 | +1:16 |
10. | 981 | Niemelä Hilla | Koovee | 13:59 | +1:19 |
11. | 991 | Annala Venla | Kangasala SK | 15:04 | +2:24 |
12. | 977 | Mäenpää Maija | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:06 | +2:26 |
13. | 999 | Metsälä Essi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:12 | +2:32 |
14. | 990 | Haikama Outi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:27 | +2:47 |
15. | 993 | Haapala Ida | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:30 | +2:50 |
16. | 985 | Kuusisto Idaliina | Koovee | 15:41 | +3:01 |
17. | 962 | Härkönen Laura | Oulun Tarmo | 15:56 | +3:16 |
18. | 983 | Järventausta Ennimaria | Kyrös-Rasti | 16:20 | +3:40 |
19. | 957 | Suntioinen Elli | Espoon Suunta | 16:37 | +3:57 |
20. | 959 | Simola Rosa | Koovee | 16:50 | +4:10 |
20. | 960 | Perttu Pauliina | Laihian Luja | 16:50 | +4:10 |
22. | 966 | Venetjoki Venla | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:54 | +4:14 |
23. | 963 | Koskensalo Maria | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 16:55 | +4:15 |
24. | 1000 | Kokkinen Ella | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:05 | +4:25 |
25. | 969 | Ristimäki Aino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:10 | +4:30 |
26. | 970 | Asp Alisa | Koovee | 17:18 | +4:38 |
27. | 954 | Niva Heini | Laitasaaren Veto | 17:28 | +4:48 |
28. | 961 | Kemppainen Ronja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:30 | +4:50 |
29. | 979 | Vesterinen Viivi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:36 | +4:56 |
30. | 997 | Mustonen Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:39 | +4:59 |
31. | 967 | Sainio Linda | Kangasala SK | 17:45 | +5:05 |
32. | 988 | Halkosaari Helena | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 17:48 | +5:08 |
33. | 982 | Myllymäki Maarit | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 17:52 | +5:12 |
34. | 955 | Hirvonen Julia | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:03 | +5:23 |
35. | 958 | Hakuli Hanna | SK Uusi | 18:08 | +5:28 |
36. | 980 | Rautiainen Aleksandra | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:09 | +5:29 |
37. | 989 | Ruokola Anna | Rasti-Jussit | 18:25 | +5:45 |
38. | 973 | Saarela Eliisa | RastiPiikkiö | 18:28 | +5:48 |
39. | 986 | Siironen Ella | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 18:39 | +5:59 |
40. | 994 | Koistinen Milla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 18:45 | +6:05 |
41. | 987 | Nurmi Seela | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:49 | +6:09 |
42. | 996 | Koski Katariina | Koovee | 19:20 | +6:40 |
43. | 998 | Katajamäki Henna-Riina | Kauhavan Wisa | 19:31 | +6:51 |
44. | 992 | Jokinen Johanna | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 20:51 | +8:11 |
45. | 984 | Marjanen Alva | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:22 | +10:42 |
46. | 974 | Viitala Sini | Rasti-Nokia | 30:38 | +17:58 |
(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 1019 | Hilo Hanne | Lynx | 13:23 | |
2. | 1008 | Haunia Heta | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 13:44 | +21 |
3. | 1009 | Nurminen Kaarina | Kangasala SK | 14:00 | +37 |
4. | 1015 | Aho Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:43 | +1:20 |
5. | 1038 | Lilja Riikka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:45 | +1:22 |
6. | 1022 | Näpänkangas Elsa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:47 | +1:24 |
7. | 1042 | Kytäjä Nea | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:53 | +1:30 |
8. | 1017 | Konstari Elena | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:54 | +1:31 |
9. | 1034 | Salmia Tessa | Tarpian Suunta | 14:55 | +1:32 |
10. | 1002 | Joensivu Inka | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:41 | +2:18 |
10. | 1006 | Marjanen Venla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:41 | +2:18 |
12. | 1033 | Raasakka Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 15:45 | +2:22 |
13. | 1020 | Salonen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:50 | +2:27 |
14. | 1041 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 15:54 | +2:31 |
15. | 1037 | Koskensalo Susanna | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 16:04 | +2:41 |
16. | 1039 | Järviluoma Tuuli | 16:16 | +2:53 | |
17. | 1024 | Haapasalo Wilma | SK Pohjantähti | 16:22 | +2:59 |
18. | 1005 | Leinamo Sonja | Kalvolan Keihäs | 16:29 | +3:06 |
19. | 1016 | Tuomisto Saara | MS Parma | 16:34 | +3:11 |
20. | 1029 | Mäkelä Aino | Saarijärven Pullistus | 16:37 | +3:14 |
21. | 1013 | Laukkanen Laura | Tarpian Suunta | 16:40 | +3:17 |
22. | 1044 | Mustajoki Villa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:44 | +3:21 |
23. | 1031 | Laitamäki Liina | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:55 | +3:32 |
24. | 1021 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 17:23 | +4:00 |
25. | 1028 | Savisaari Outi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:31 | +4:08 |
26. | 1011 | Kiuru Milja | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:43 | +4:20 |
27. | 1014 | Seppälä Kaisla | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:15 | +4:52 |
28. | 1040 | Saarinen Sini | Rasti 88 | 18:20 | +4:57 |
29. | 1003 | Sankelo Emma | SK Pohjantähti | 18:29 | +5:06 |
30. | 1027 | Pöytäkivi Kia | Valkeakosken Haka | 18:34 | +5:11 |
31. | 1032 | Hyyppä Milja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 18:40 | +5:17 |
31. | 1036 | Kuusniemi Lotta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:40 | +5:17 |
33. | 1004 | Laine Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:48 | +5:25 |
34. | 1010 | Haikara Sanni | 19:01 | +5:38 | |
35. | 1007 | Peura Kerttu | Espoon Suunta | 19:09 | +5:46 |
36. | 1026 | Katajamäki Emma | MS Parma | 19:30 | +6:07 |
37. | 1018 | Koukku Kiia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:56 | +7:33 |
38. | 1043 | Korhonen Minea | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 22:06 | +8:43 |
39. | 1035 | Filppula Ella | Valkeakosken Haka | 23:50 | +10:27 |
40. | 1023 | Janhunen Jenni | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 24:59 | +11:36 |
41. | 1030 | Honkala Kia | Koovee | 26:54 | +13:31 |
42. | 1012 | Ketola Reetta | Koovee | 39:37 | +26:14 |
1025 | Tiljander Venla | Hyvinkään Rasti | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1095 | Kukonlehto Fanny | Kangasala SK | 11:41 | |
2. | 1086 | Tikkakoski Ilona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:32 | +51 |
3. | 1078 | Ruohola Ilona | MS Parma | 12:40 | +59 |
4. | 1080 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:37 | +1:56 |
5. | 1102 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:47 | +2:06 |
5. | 1104 | Leppänen Netta | Kalvolan Keihäs | 13:47 | +2:06 |
7. | 1093 | Martikainen Kristiina | OK Trian | 13:49 | +2:08 |
8. | 1082 | Kontio Katri | Kangasala SK | 13:55 | +2:14 |
9. | 1096 | Simola Rita | Koovee | 14:12 | +2:31 |
10. | 1077 | Norrbacka Salla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 14:14 | +2:33 |
11. | 1100 | Yli-Hietanen Silja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:15 | +2:34 |
12. | 1097 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx | 14:20 | +2:39 |
13. | 1083 | Salonen Elli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:33 | +2:52 |
14. | 1081 | Imberg Venla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:18 | +3:37 |
15. | 1091 | Turakainen Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:21 | +3:40 |
16. | 1090 | Kerkkonen Aada | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:23 | +3:42 |
17. | 1092 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:59 | +4:18 |
18. | 1076 | Pesu Vilma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:17 | +5:36 |
19. | 1088 | Tuhkanen Suvi | Ulvilan Ura | 17:26 | +5:45 |
20. | 1098 | Kuusinen Saana | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 17:47 | +6:06 |
20. | 1099 | Kosunen Armi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:47 | +6:06 |
22. | 1087 | Nietula Minja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:00 | +6:19 |
23. | 1084 | Pitkänen Helmi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:04 | +6:23 |
24. | 1089 | Linnainmaa Katja | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 19:18 | +7:37 |
25. | 1101 | Aaltonen Milla | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 19:32 | +7:51 |
26. | 1103 | Keskinen Venla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:53 | +9:12 |
27. | 1085 | Varjola Lotta | Koovee | 25:57 | +14:16 |
28. | 1094 | Virtanen Marikki | Kymin Suunnistajat | 30:43 | +19:02 |
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 1142 | Niemelä Hetta | Koovee | 12:57 | |
2. | 1134 | Yli-Futka Amanda | Ulvilan Ura | 13:28 | +31 |
3. | 1144 | Julkunen Siiri | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 14:24 | +1:27 |
4. | 1146 | Kytäjä Nora | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:28 | +1:31 |
5. | 1138 | Olkkonen Veera | Kangasala SK | 14:31 | +1:34 |
6. | 1130 | Haikama Inka | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:40 | +2:43 |
7. | 1155 | Luoma Elli | Ulvilan Ura | 16:26 | +3:29 |
8. | 1140 | Valio Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:57 | +4:00 |
9. | 1153 | Matinheikki Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:19 | +4:22 |
10. | 1132 | Nieminen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:26 | +4:29 |
11. | 1135 | Tuomisto Kerttu | MS Parma | 17:30 | +4:33 |
12. | 1131 | Väisänen Doris | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:21 | +5:24 |
13. | 1152 | Helminen Tiia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:24 | +5:27 |
14. | 1133 | Yliaho Iiris | Koovee | 18:54 | +5:57 |
15. | 1148 | Helen Janette | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 18:56 | +5:59 |
16. | 1151 | Heinimaa Venla | Kangasala SK | 19:38 | +6:41 |
17. | 1141 | Määttälä Fanni | Espoon Suunta | 19:41 | +6:44 |
18. | 1150 | Maasilta Lumi | Rastivarsat | 20:45 | +7:48 |
19. | 1137 | Mäkelä Venla | Saarijärven Pullistus | 21:35 | +8:38 |
20. | 1136 | Aalto Aura | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:30 | +9:33 |
21. | 1147 | Kaario Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:26 | +10:29 |
22. | 1156 | Laine Noora | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:25 | +11:28 |
23. | 1143 | Hossi Emma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:57 | +12:00 |
24. | 1154 | Roihupalo Silja | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 25:25 | +12:28 |
25. | 1145 | Leppä Laura | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 41:52 | +28:55 |
1149 | Schmidt Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)
1. | 29 | Kemppi Silva | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 9:48 | |
2. | 38 | Ristimäki Vieno | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:05 | +1:17 |
3. | 31 | Kaikkonen Oona | Koovee | 11:11 | +1:23 |
4. | 32 | Kulju Eevi | Kalvolan Keihäs | 11:47 | +1:59 |
5. | 42 | Jussila Emma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:05 | +2:17 |
6. | 20 | Alakoski Siiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:06 | +2:18 |
7. | 27 | Takala Kaisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:26 | +2:38 |
8. | 24 | Laitamäki Lotta | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 12:37 | +2:49 |
9. | 22 | Kankaanpää Aino | Laihian Luja | 12:55 | +3:07 |
10. | 26 | Laine Nella | Kalvolan Keihäs | 13:26 | +3:38 |
11. | 37 | Koivula Venla | Laihian Luja | 13:42 | +3:54 |
12. | 40 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:36 | +4:48 |
13. | 21 | Holmala Kira | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 15:03 | +5:15 |
14. | 41 | Rajala Ella | Tarpian Suunta | 16:56 | +7:08 |
15. | 28 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 17:30 | +7:42 |
16. | 36 | Rintanen Anni | Kangasala SK | 18:35 | +8:47 |
17. | 39 | Ojala Linnea | Kalvolan Keihäs | 19:01 | +9:13 |
18. | 33 | Palsinajärvi Melia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 28:31 | +18:43 |
25 | Kontio Kirsi | Kangasala SK | Hyl. | ||
23 | Punto Elli | Suunta-Sepot | Hyl. | ||
30 | Rajala Saara | Tarpian Suunta | Hyl. | ||
34 | Ruuskanen Senni | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 59 | Haapamäki Kerttu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 10:03 | |
2. | 62 | Laamanen Emma-Riikka | Tarpian Suunta | 10:10 | +7 |
3. | 61 | Pitkänen Sinna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:36 | +1:33 |
4. | 57 | Jauhiainen Sara | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:12 | +2:09 |
5. | 56 | Varjola Mette | Koovee | 12:17 | +2:14 |
6. | 60 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 13:00 | +2:57 |
7. | 64 | Lahti Venla | Tarpian Suunta | 13:19 | +3:16 |
8. | 55 | Lehtinen Heini | Hauhon Sisu | 13:22 | +3:19 |
9. | 63 | Heinänen Henna | Saarijärven Pullistus | 14:11 | +4:08 |
10. | 58 | Myllykoski Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:28 | +6:25 |
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 87 | Laukkanen Tuulia | Tarpian Suunta | 9:26 | |
2. | 89 | Nieminen Reetta | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:09 | +43 |
3. | 86 | Hietala Sini | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:43 | +1:17 |
4. | 85 | Niemelä Sanja | Kyrös-Rasti | 11:06 | +1:40 |
5. | 97 | Väistökoski Meri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:24 | +1:58 |
6. | 88 | Suomalainen Karoliina | Kangasala SK | 11:55 | +2:29 |
7. | 93 | Salonen Heidi | Koovee | 12:20 | +2:54 |
8. | 98 | Leppänen Sara | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:40 | +3:14 |
9. | 84 | Maasilta Pihla | Rastivarsat | 12:43 | +3:17 |
10. | 94 | Lauttajärvi Siiri | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:44 | +3:18 |
11. | 82 | Haanpää Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:55 | +3:29 |
12. | 83 | Lämsä Moona | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:18 | +3:52 |
13. | 92 | Lampinen Siina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:20 | +3:54 |
14. | 81 | Saari Venla | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 13:23 | +3:57 |
15. | 96 | Hirvelä Karoliina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:24 | +3:58 |
16. | 95 | Mustajoki Hulda | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:14 | +4:48 |
17. | 99 | Rokka Anni | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 15:35 | +6:09 |
18. | 90 | Niskala Pinja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:48 | +21:22 |
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 155 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 6:53 | |
2. | 154 | Syrjälä Alina | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 7:21 | +28 |
3. | 139 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 7:40 | +47 |
4. | 151 | Boman Minja | Koovee | 7:50 | +57 |
5. | 133 | Enroth Emma | Tarpian Suunta | 7:51 | +58 |
6. | 137 | Yliaho Reetta | Koovee | 7:56 | +1:03 |
7. | 141 | Hossi Meri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:05 | +2:12 |
8. | 135 | Poutala Salla | Kangasala SK | 9:34 | +2:41 |
9. | 150 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 9:46 | +2:53 |
10. | 143 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | 9:48 | +2:55 |
11. | 144 | Peltonen Riikka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 9:51 | +2:58 |
12. | 148 | Kankaanpää Sanni | Laihian Luja | 10:16 | +3:23 |
13. | 147 | Hämeen-Anttila Elsa | Suunta-Sepot | 10:20 | +3:27 |
14. | 134 | Kupiainen Tinja | Koovee | 10:36 | +3:43 |
15. | 146 | Martikainen Ronja | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:04 | +5:11 |
16. | 145 | Enroth Jenna | Tarpian Suunta | 12:17 | +5:24 |
17. | 142 | Suojanen Laura | Koovee | 15:22 | +8:29 |
18. | 153 | Rajala Venla | Tarpian Suunta | 15:34 | +8:41 |
19. | 136 | Tiusanen Saara | Ulvilan Ura | 15:58 | +9:05 |
20. | 152 | Vallittu Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 16:27 | +9:34 |
21. | 149 | Mariani Sandra | Koovee | 22:50 | +15:57 |
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 157 | Tuomisto Jussi | MS Parma | 9:46 |
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 256 | Kuronen Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 6:07 | |
2. | 164 | Immonen Tuomas | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 7:15 | +1:08 |
3. | 162 | Mattila Ato | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 7:43 | +1:36 |
4. | 163 | Saarikko Tuomas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:28 | +3:21 |
5. | 243 | Korhonen Eero | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:29 | +4:22 |
6. | 165 | Houttu Luukas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:34 | +4:27 |
7. | 160 | Riikonen Atte | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:50 | +6:43 |
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 202 | Haikama Aatu | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 7:53 | |
2. | 200 | Immonen Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 8:12 | +19 |
3. | 209 | Kauppinen Veikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 8:23 | +30 |
4. | 184 | Väistökoski Miko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 8:28 | +35 |
5. | 195 | Paju Eelis | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:01 | +1:08 |
6. | 201 | Syrjälä Vilho | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 9:17 | +1:24 |
7. | 193 | Kallio Otso | Rasti-Nokia | 9:46 | +1:53 |
8. | 192 | Samposalo Rasmus | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:09 | +2:16 |
9. | 199 | Vähänen Veikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:15 | +2:22 |
10. | 187 | Backman Voitto | Kangasala SK | 10:55 | +3:02 |
11. | 189 | Kallio Matias | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | 11:07 | +3:14 |
12. | 208 | Koivunen Lassi | Kangasala SK | 11:17 | +3:24 |
13. | 205 | Tanskanen Vilho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:20 | +3:27 |
14. | 183 | Kujansuu Tapio | Koovee | 11:22 | +3:29 |
15. | 190 | Mäkinen Vilho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:04 | +4:11 |
15. | 194 | Varjola Veeti | Koovee | 12:04 | +4:11 |
17. | 182 | Rintamäki Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:07 | +4:14 |
18. | 203 | Lilja Masi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:11 | +4:18 |
19. | 198 | Aro Julius | Koovee | 12:39 | +4:46 |
20. | 185 | Syväterä Otso | Rasti-Nokia | 12:40 | +4:47 |
21. | 188 | Juurikivi Joa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:59 | +5:06 |
22. | 191 | Koski Konsta | Koovee | 13:24 | +5:31 |
23. | 197 | Kinni Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:29 | +5:36 |
24. | 186 | Vaahtolammi Taneli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:46 | +6:53 |
25. | 206 | Vigren Valtteri | Koovee | 15:39 | +7:46 |
26. | 207 | Nordling Kalle | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:06 | +9:13 |
27. | 196 | Kivelä Akseli | Kangasala SK | 18:54 | +11:01 |
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 234 | Mäntytörmä Eeli | Kalvolan Keihäs | 10:49 | |
2. | 232 | Pohjola Ilmari | Hauhon Sisu | 11:14 | +25 |
3. | 235 | Hietala Samu | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:47 | +58 |
4. | 233 | Lepo Elmeri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:36 | +1:47 |
5. | 238 | Verho Ilmari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:47 | +1:58 |
6. | 237 | Laine Rasmus | Kalvolan Keihäs | 14:00 | +3:11 |
7. | 257 | Peltonen Jaakko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:07 | +3:18 |
8. | 240 | Purimo Valtteri | Oriveden Ponnistus | 16:24 | +5:35 |
9. | 236 | Kallio Topias | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | 17:16 | +6:27 |
10. | 231 | Kankaanpää Akseli | Laihian Luja | 17:31 | +6:42 |
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 176 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | 6:46 | |
2. | 174 | Laamanen Karoliina | Tarpian Suunta | 7:12 | +26 |
3. | 254 | Marjanen Viola | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 7:37 | +51 |
4. | 179 | Ahti Ronja | Tarpian Suunta | 7:38 | +52 |
5. | 253 | Hyppölä Ella | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 7:59 | +1:13 |
6. | 255 | Valta Katriina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 8:22 | +1:36 |
7. | 169 | Salmia Kaisla | Tarpian Suunta | 8:34 | +1:48 |
8. | 172 | Kaukinen Mimosa | Rasti-Nokia | 9:15 | +2:29 |
9. | 259 | Virtanen Mette | Kymin Suunnistajat | 9:42 | +2:56 |
10. | 177 | Lehtinen Lilja | Hauhon Sisu | 9:44 | +2:58 |
11. | 171 | Pesu Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:48 | +3:02 |
12. | 170 | Juslin Lumi | Koovee | 9:52 | +3:06 |
13. | 180 | Koskinen Aino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:54 | +3:08 |
14. | 175 | Halme Ronja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:17 | +4:31 |
15. | 252 | Seppälä Roosa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:45 | +4:59 |
16. | 249 | Romppainen Tuike | Olavin Rasti | 12:24 | +5:38 |
17. | 167 | Viitanen Julia | Rasti-Nokia | 12:51 | +6:05 |
18. | 178 | Suojoki Milla | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 15:15 | +8:29 |
19. | 173 | Määttälä Senni | Espoon Suunta | 15:46 | +9:00 |
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 214 | Hämeen-Anttila Salla | Suunta-Sepot | 6:50 | |
2. | 212 | Kytäjä Nia | Hiidenkiertäjät | 7:24 | +34 |
3. | 226 | Kulju Silva | Kalvolan Keihäs | 8:11 | +1:21 |
4. | 219 | Mäntytörmä Seela | Kalvolan Keihäs | 8:29 | +1:39 |
5. | 223 | Hämeen-Anttila Suvi | Suunta-Sepot | 9:02 | +2:12 |
6. | 211 | Huovinen Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:19 | +2:29 |
7. | 222 | Laine Enni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:18 | +3:28 |
8. | 213 | Melin Kerttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:25 | +3:35 |
8. | 216 | Kukkola Sara | Kalvolan Keihäs | 10:25 | +3:35 |
10. | 220 | Turpeinen Selma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:52 | +4:02 |
11. | 229 | Rantanen Alisa | Hyvinkään Rasti | 11:09 | +4:19 |
12. | 228 | Kujansuu Hellin | Koovee | 13:39 | +6:49 |
13. | 225 | Koivula Sanni | Laihian Luja | 13:55 | +7:05 |
14. | 215 | Tiits Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:10 | +7:20 |
15. | 218 | Vallittu Sini | Kangasala SK | 14:12 | +7:22 |
16. | 217 | Nummela Erika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:31 | +7:41 |
17. | 224 | Riikonen Silva | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:06 | +9:16 |
17. | 227 | Myllylä Lumi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:06 | +9:16 |
19. | 221 | Suojoki Hanna | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 20:09 | +13:19 |
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 258 | Harikoski Viviana | Lynx | 9:16 | |
2. | 247 | Kantelinen Mona | Hyvinkään Rasti | 9:33 | +17 |
3. | 241 | Miikki Senni | SK Vuoksi | 10:55 | +1:39 |
4. | 248 | Taini Iida | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:17 | +3:01 |
5. | 250 | Turpeinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:22 | +3:06 |
6. | 246 | Leppä Elli | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 13:05 | +3:49 |
7. | 245 | Valtasola Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:29 | +4:13 |
8. | 244 | Tähtinen Amanda | Kalvolan Keihäs | 14:26 | +5:10 |
9. | 251 | Romppainen Taika | Olavin Rasti | 14:46 | +5:30 |
10. | 242 | Kiviranta Heta | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 23:51 | +14:35 |