Lähti: 111, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 18
1. | 112 | Syrjäläinen Topi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:15 | |
2. | 13 | Hadorn Joey | Switzerland | 15:17 | +2 |
3. | 109 | Ojanaho Olli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:28 | +13 |
4. | 114 | Heikkilä Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:32 | +17 |
5. | 111 | Heinonen Eero | MS Parma | 15:49 | +34 |
6. | 4 | Komarov Kirill | Espoon Suunta | 15:50 | +35 |
7. | 118 | Kaario Otto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:00 | +45 |
8. | 14 | Esteves Ferreira Ricardo | MS Parma | 16:11 | +56 |
9. | 2 | Kuleshov Mikhail | Espoon Suunta | 16:15 | +1:00 |
10. | 116 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:17 | +1:02 |
11. | 101 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:24 | +1:09 |
12. | 11 | Hennseler Ole | Germany | 16:26 | +1:11 |
13. | 98 | Sorsa Aleksi | Espoon Suunta | 16:27 | +1:12 |
14. | 121 | Ylinen Juho | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 16:35 | +1:20 |
15. | 104 | Pernu Lari | Espoon Suunta | 16:37 | +1:22 |
16. | 17 | Vesterinen Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:40 | +1:25 |
17. | 100 | Oksanen Teemu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 16:48 | +1:33 |
18. | 122 | Toivonen Eevert | Kangasala SK | 16:52 | +1:37 |
19. | 9 | Gründler Andrin | Vaajakosken Terä | 16:56 | +1:41 |
20. | 102 | Heikkilä Niklas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:57 | +1:42 |
21. | 95 | Mustonen Pyry | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:58 | +1:43 |
22. | 3 | Slodowski Veit | Germany | 17:04 | +1:49 |
23. | 18 | Hiidenhovi Aleks | MS Parma | 17:11 | +1:56 |
24. | 6 | Döhler Erik | Germany | 17:13 | +1:58 |
25. | 83 | Johansson Väinö | Koovee | 17:19 | +2:04 |
26. | 78 | Mustajoki Taavi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:20 | +2:05 |
27. | 88 | Salmenkylä Anton | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:24 | +2:09 |
28. | 53 | Kuva Lassi | Rastivarsat | 17:29 | +2:14 |
29. | 15 | Kolbe Colin | Germany | 17:30 | +2:15 |
29. | 115 | Nurmi Miika | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 17:30 | +2:15 |
31. | 31 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 17:33 | +2:18 |
32. | 8 | Gurevich Nikita | Russia | 17:34 | +2:19 |
33. | 80 | Asklöf Henrik | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:44 | +2:29 |
33. | 105 | Koivisto Daniel | Kymin Suunnistajat | 17:44 | +2:29 |
35. | 5 | Wilson Toby | Austria | 17:47 | +2:32 |
35. | 7 | Pryjma Fryderyk | Poland | 17:47 | +2:32 |
37. | 64 | Mannonen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:48 | +2:33 |
37. | 75 | Salonen Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:48 | +2:33 |
39. | 120 | Vaismaa Lassi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:50 | +2:35 |
40. | 12 | Godlevsky Evgeny | Russia | 17:54 | +2:39 |
41. | 49 | Sevelius Emil | 17:56 | +2:41 | |
42. | 45 | Vuori Justus | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:59 | +2:44 |
42. | 16 | Lahtinen Vesa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:59 | +2:44 |
44. | 63 | Hällström af Fabian | OK77 | 18:00 | +2:45 |
45. | 22 | Nissinen Jere | SK Pohjantähti | 18:05 | +2:50 |
45. | 50 | Lapila Eero | MS Parma | 18:05 | +2:50 |
47. | 62 | Puranen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:09 | +2:54 |
48. | 40 | Koivumäki Lauri | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 18:11 | +2:56 |
49. | 70 | Niemi Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:13 | +2:58 |
50. | 108 | Heikkinen Valtteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:14 | +2:59 |
51. | 61 | Vicari Lars | Navi | 18:21 | +3:06 |
52. | 36 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:22 | +3:07 |
53. | 20 | Hakuli Tommi | SK Uusi | 18:23 | +3:08 |
54. | 131 | Koivisto Antton | SK Uusi | 18:24 | +3:09 |
55. | 51 | Ruuhiala Roope | Hiisirasti | 18:29 | +3:14 |
56. | 28 | Pitkänen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:33 | +3:18 |
57. | 37 | Kontio Kimmo | Kangasala SK | 18:34 | +3:19 |
58. | 33 | Nokka Vesa | Rasti 88 | 18:37 | +3:22 |
59. | 136 | Kaario Arttu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:39 | +3:24 |
60. | 35 | Vaenerberg Niko | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 18:48 | +3:33 |
61. | 24 | Tulonen Benjamin | Hiidenkiertäjät | 18:53 | +3:38 |
62. | 60 | Hellman Aleksi | MS Parma | 18:54 | +3:39 |
63. | 56 | Ray Jonathan | OK77 | 19:04 | +3:49 |
64. | 27 | Poutanen Mikko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 19:08 | +3:53 |
64. | 79 | Sankelo Antton | Lapuan Virkiä | 19:08 | +3:53 |
66. | 54 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 19:11 | +3:56 |
67. | 66 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 19:22 | +4:07 |
68. | 90 | Turkki Eero | Olavin Rasti | 19:29 | +4:14 |
68. | 135 | Saukkonen Samuli | Pihkaniskat | 19:29 | +4:14 |
70. | 43 | Valkila Saku | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:30 | +4:15 |
71. | 97 | Nurmela Joose | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 19:42 | +4:27 |
72. | 91 | Huhtanen Kiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:43 | +4:28 |
73. | 82 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 19:47 | +4:32 |
74. | 130 | Inkilä Reetu | Keuruun Kisailijat | 19:49 | +4:34 |
75. | 65 | Mustajoki Tiitus | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:55 | +4:40 |
75. | 96 | Jalonen Jussi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 19:55 | +4:40 |
77. | 129 | Westerlund Otso | Koovee | 19:57 | +4:42 |
78. | 59 | Mustonen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:59 | +4:44 |
79. | 1 | Naess Jan Erik | Canada | 20:04 | +4:49 |
80. | 29 | Mesiäinen Jaakko | Navi | 20:21 | +5:06 |
81. | 85 | Mattila Pyry | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:24 | +5:09 |
82. | 84 | Härkönen Sami | Oulun Tarmo | 20:29 | +5:14 |
83. | 44 | Oripelto Viljo | Hauhon Sisu | 20:34 | +5:19 |
84. | 74 | Virtanen Aaro | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:06 | +5:51 |
85. | 89 | Keronen Leevi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:07 | +5:52 |
86. | 86 | Simonen Markus | Kalevan Rasti | 21:16 | +6:01 |
87. | 93 | Viilo Lasse | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:21 | +6:06 |
88. | 71 | Ojanaho Niilo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 22:06 | +6:51 |
89. | 34 | Pietikäinen Aleksi | Pihkaniskat | 22:08 | +6:53 |
90. | 125 | Marttila Otso | Kangasala SK | 22:44 | +7:29 |
91. | 57 | Ekström Rasmus | MS Parma | 24:58 | +9:43 |
92. | 132 | Hemminki Joni | Rasti-Jussit | 27:01 | +11:46 |
68 | Ovaska Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | Kesk. | ||
113 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | Hyl. | ||
103 | Eerola Teemu | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. | ||
77 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | Hyl. | ||
128 | Järvinen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. | ||
10 | Kashin Daniil | Russia | Hyl. | ||
126 | Leonsaari Juho | Kangasala SK | Hyl. | ||
133 | Lindén Mikael | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
106 | Lindqvist Arttu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
21 | Mustonen Vili | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. | ||
123 | Mäki Juho | Rasti 88 | Hyl. | ||
72 | Nokka Atte | Rasti 88 | Hyl. | ||
134 | Nurminen Eerik | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. | ||
110 | Palmen Alvar | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. | ||
39 | Puputti Tuomas | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. | ||
99 | Ruohola Akseli | MS Parma | Hyl. | ||
119 | Sjöblom Jesper | Sweden | Hyl. | ||
52 | Vesilind Kaarel | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
23 | Viippola Aapo | Oulun Tarmo | Hyl. |
Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 266 | Tuomisto Anu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 14:34 | |
2. | 270 | Nurminen Inka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:40 | +6 |
3. | 206 | Bachmann Sofie | Switzerland | 14:55 | +21 |
4. | 278 | Eerola Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:11 | +37 |
5. | 259 | Klemettinen Veera | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:17 | +43 |
6. | 203 | Dvoryanskaya Anna | Russia | 15:24 | +50 |
6. | 207 | Aebersold Simona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:24 | +50 |
8. | 264 | Ståhlberg Emilia | Espoon Suunta | 15:42 | +1:08 |
9. | 275 | Koskinen Noora | Hiisirasti | 15:46 | +1:12 |
10. | 271 | Plit Heidi | Espoon Suunta | 16:06 | +1:32 |
11. | 277 | Norrbacka Sanni | Lynx | 16:12 | +1:38 |
12. | 269 | Enlund Alexandra | IF Femman | 16:16 | +1:42 |
13. | 276 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:20 | +1:46 |
14. | 262 | Rantala Jasmiina | Rasti-Lukko | 16:22 | +1:48 |
14. | 267 | Nymalm Amy | Pargas IF | 16:22 | +1:48 |
16. | 204 | Friedrichs Birte | Germany | 16:28 | +1:54 |
17. | 290 | Kurth Sara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:40 | +2:06 |
18. | 212 | Vlasova Ekaterina | Hiisirasti | 16:52 | +2:18 |
19. | 210 | Spangenberg Ann-Charlotte | Germany | 16:53 | +2:19 |
20. | 208 | Seeger Isabel | Germany | 16:56 | +2:22 |
21. | 257 | Donner Isabel | OK77 | 16:58 | +2:24 |
22. | 272 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 16:59 | +2:25 |
23. | 265 | Haavisto Alli | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:07 | +2:33 |
24. | 202 | Klüser Ellen | Germany | 17:13 | +2:39 |
24. | 260 | Tuomisto Satu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 17:13 | +2:39 |
26. | 229 | Viholainen Elisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:15 | +2:41 |
27. | 263 | Heikkilä Tuuli | Lynx | 17:16 | +2:42 |
28. | 224 | Strandvall Amanda | IF Minken | 17:19 | +2:45 |
29. | 209 | Gorczyca Maria | Kangasala SK | 17:20 | +2:46 |
30. | 228 | Kivilaakso Anni | Espoon Suunta | 17:26 | +2:52 |
31. | 205 | Malysheva Zlata | Russia | 17:36 | +3:02 |
32. | 236 | Nummela Liinu | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 17:37 | +3:03 |
33. | 255 | Kontkanen Ronja | Kangasala SK | 17:38 | +3:04 |
34. | 237 | Haavisto Veera | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 17:44 | +3:10 |
35. | 225 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 17:46 | +3:12 |
36. | 250 | Hakomäki Emmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:50 | +3:16 |
36. | 244 | Avelin Melina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:50 | +3:16 |
38. | 252 | Kinnala Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:52 | +3:18 |
39. | 256 | Skog Ella | Koovee | 17:57 | +3:23 |
40. | 243 | Mellberg Sonja | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 18:06 | +3:32 |
40. | 223 | Snickars Fia | Solf IK | 18:06 | +3:32 |
42. | 242 | Rintanen Heini | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:19 | +3:45 |
43. | 274 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:22 | +3:48 |
44. | 218 | Tulonen Jenna | Hiidenkiertäjät | 18:23 | +3:49 |
45. | 246 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 18:29 | +3:55 |
46. | 283 | Kovanen Maiju | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:35 | +4:01 |
47. | 258 | Nygård Mette | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 18:42 | +4:08 |
48. | 268 | Donner Janina | OK77 | 18:48 | +4:14 |
49. | 215 | Klemettinen Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:49 | +4:15 |
49. | 231 | Pelkonen Roosa | Rastivarsat | 18:49 | +4:15 |
51. | 214 | Roininen Essi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:01 | +4:27 |
52. | 201 | Dowling Zoe | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 19:05 | +4:31 |
53. | 248 | Juva Jonna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:18 | +4:44 |
54. | 235 | Pitkänen Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:53 | +5:19 |
55. | 217 | Väliheikki Julia | SK Pohjantähti | 19:56 | +5:22 |
56. | 285 | Koivunen Nea | Rastikarhut | 20:09 | +5:35 |
57. | 254 | Valtonen Anni | MS Parma | 20:31 | +5:57 |
58. | 226 | Jerkku Laura | Turun Suunnistajat | 20:32 | +5:58 |
59. | 247 | Aho Marika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:45 | +6:11 |
60. | 227 | Puikkonen Janika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:26 | +6:52 |
61. | 288 | Sundqvist Ida | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 22:28 | +7:54 |
62. | 282 | Pellinen Viivi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 22:46 | +8:12 |
273 | Hanhijärvi Leenukka | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. | ||
245 | Lohikainen Eveliina | Rastivarsat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 349 | Syrjäläinen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:11 | |
2. | 372 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:20 | +9 |
3. | 354 | Arola Topias | Paimion Rasti | 16:34 | +23 |
4. | 355 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:38 | +27 |
5. | 345 | Peltola Samuli | Keuruun Kisailijat | 16:48 | +37 |
6. | 304 | Salo Kristian | 16:54 | +43 | |
7. | 351 | Matinheikki Leo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:06 | +55 |
8. | 323 | Heinonen Paavo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:18 | +1:07 |
9. | 352 | Lepistö Oskari | MS Parma | 17:23 | +1:12 |
10. | 369 | Julkunen Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:51 | +1:40 |
11. | 367 | Haltia Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:52 | +1:41 |
12. | 340 | Aho Ilmari | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:55 | +1:44 |
13. | 341 | Laaksonen Emil | Espoon Suunta | 17:58 | +1:47 |
14. | 309 | Valkolehto Tommi | Rasti-Nokia | 18:00 | +1:49 |
15. | 343 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 18:06 | +1:55 |
16. | 327 | Gröhn Riku | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 18:14 | +2:03 |
17. | 371 | Syrjälä Niilo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 18:25 | +2:14 |
18. | 328 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 18:36 | +2:25 |
19. | 365 | Boström Kristian | Lynx | 18:45 | +2:34 |
19. | 313 | Uusitalo Topias | Espoon Suunta | 18:45 | +2:34 |
21. | 346 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:46 | +2:35 |
22. | 320 | Kokkonen Eemeli | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 18:56 | +2:45 |
23. | 331 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 19:00 | +2:49 |
24. | 335 | Hiltunen Juho | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 19:01 | +2:50 |
25. | 315 | Willman Iivari | Rastikarhut | 19:04 | +2:53 |
26. | 370 | Lautamäki Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 19:17 | +3:06 |
27. | 312 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 19:23 | +3:12 |
28. | 337 | Koivumäki Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 19:30 | +3:19 |
29. | 348 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 19:35 | +3:24 |
30. | 334 | Koskinen Eemil | Rasti-Nokia | 19:37 | +3:26 |
31. | 336 | Kinnala Kalle | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:39 | +3:28 |
32. | 317 | Malinen Hannu | Kuhmon Peurat | 19:53 | +3:42 |
33. | 321 | Nolvi Joona | Rastikarhut | 19:56 | +3:45 |
34. | 318 | Jutila Pietu | Rastikarhut | 19:57 | +3:46 |
35. | 353 | Konttila Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:00 | +3:49 |
36. | 342 | Laitinen Vertti | Koovee | 20:08 | +3:57 |
37. | 332 | Mustajoki Olli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:09 | +3:58 |
38. | 360 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 20:15 | +4:04 |
39. | 368 | Hihnala Henrik | Koovee | 20:20 | +4:09 |
40. | 356 | Rantoja Jarkko | Paimion Rasti | 20:38 | +4:27 |
41. | 362 | Olkkonen Vili | Kangasala SK | 20:40 | +4:29 |
42. | 308 | Puupponen Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 20:47 | +4:36 |
43. | 322 | Nieminen Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:06 | +4:55 |
43. | 330 | Mäkipää Rasmus | Rasti-Nokia | 21:06 | +4:55 |
45. | 338 | Udell Robin | Solf IK | 21:09 | +4:58 |
46. | 333 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 21:19 | +5:08 |
47. | 306 | Raitola Sami | Espoon Suunta | 21:33 | +5:22 |
48. | 326 | Aumo Oskari | Kalvolan Keihäs | 21:46 | +5:35 |
49. | 329 | Sorsa Antti | Espoon Suunta | 21:47 | +5:36 |
50. | 344 | Willman Pyry | Rastikarhut | 22:00 | +5:49 |
51. | 302 | Talvitie Miro | Rasti-Nokia | 23:44 | +7:33 |
52. | 361 | Pellinen Veeti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 25:17 | +9:06 |
53. | 350 | Viskari Juuso | Hiidenkiertäjät | 26:17 | +10:06 |
Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 10
1. | 432 | Lahdenperä Melina | Espoon Suunta | 13:38 | |
2. | 439 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 14:20 | +42 |
3. | 436 | Asklöf Aino | Lynx | 14:26 | +48 |
4. | 429 | Lilja Riikka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:27 | +49 |
5. | 431 | Luoma Oona | Ulvilan Ura | 14:42 | +1:04 |
6. | 440 | Simola Rosa | Koovee | 14:55 | +1:17 |
7. | 455 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:58 | +1:20 |
7. | 428 | Niemelä Hilla | Koovee | 14:58 | +1:20 |
7. | 434 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx | 14:58 | +1:20 |
10. | 459 | Nurminen Kaarina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:01 | +1:23 |
11. | 456 | Leinamo Sonja | Kalvolan Keihäs | 15:13 | +1:35 |
11. | 445 | Virtanen Heta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:13 | +1:35 |
13. | 442 | Haapala Ida | Espoon Suunta | 15:19 | +1:41 |
14. | 407 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:25 | +1:47 |
15. | 441 | Metsälä Essi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:32 | +1:54 |
16. | 426 | Niemi Tiina | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 15:45 | +2:07 |
16. | 420 | Norrbacka Salla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:45 | +2:07 |
18. | 454 | Joensivu Inka | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:50 | +2:12 |
19. | 423 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:01 | +2:23 |
20. | 437 | Lindgren Hanna | IF Femman | 16:03 | +2:25 |
21. | 405 | Tikkanen Tia-Maria | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 16:21 | +2:43 |
22. | 415 | Tuomala Miina-Maria | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:25 | +2:47 |
23. | 419 | Saarinen Sini | Rasti 88 | 16:36 | +2:58 |
24. | 458 | Mustajoki Villa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:44 | +3:06 |
25. | 403 | Latvala Matilda | SK Uusi | 16:47 | +3:09 |
25. | 416 | Järventausta Ennimaria | Kyrös-Rasti | 16:47 | +3:09 |
27. | 400 | Laine Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:49 | +3:11 |
28. | 425 | Jutila Iisa | Rastikarhut | 16:53 | +3:15 |
28. | 453 | Hirvonen Julia | Kyrös-Rasti | 16:53 | +3:15 |
30. | 404 | Jussila Ida | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:56 | +3:18 |
31. | 424 | Suntioinen Elli | Espoon Suunta | 17:13 | +3:35 |
32. | 430 | Kankainen Venla | Sotkamon Jymy | 17:18 | +3:40 |
33. | 414 | Sainio Linda | Kangasala SK | 17:19 | +3:41 |
34. | 457 | Kytäjä Nea | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:36 | +3:58 |
35. | 409 | Salonen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:49 | +4:11 |
36. | 427 | Pääkkönen Nea | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 17:54 | +4:16 |
37. | 406 | Salmia Tessa | Tarpian Suunta | 17:57 | +4:19 |
38. | 450 | Asp Alisa | Koovee | 18:32 | +4:54 |
39. | 422 | Jokinen Johanna | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 20:07 | +6:29 |
410 | Hoskari Maria | Rastiketut | Hyl. | ||
443 | Karjalainen Mikaela | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
435 | Kukonlehto Fanny | Kangasala SK | Hyl. | ||
417 | Kuusinen Saana | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
448 | Mattila Elisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
452 | Mäenpää Maija | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
446 | Määttänen Maria | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. | ||
444 | Näpänkangas Elsa | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. | ||
433 | Pitkänen Hilla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
438 | Tikkakoski Ilona | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 632 | Popov Igor | Hiisirasti | 15:19 | |
2. | 628 | Späth Felix | Germany | 15:52 | +33 |
3. | 622 | Morrison Ross | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:14 | +55 |
4. | 611 | Goericke Marvin | Germany | 16:15 | +56 |
5. | 618 | Kari Tuomas | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:28 | +1:09 |
6. | 635 | Yasur Nitsan | Koovee | 16:55 | +1:36 |
7. | 606 | Critchley Will | Vaajakosken Terä | 16:57 | +1:38 |
8. | 615 | Jurvakainen Tuukka | Vaajakosken Terä | 17:00 | +1:41 |
8. | 631 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 17:00 | +1:41 |
10. | 616 | Efimov Roman | Hiisirasti | 17:36 | +2:17 |
11. | 624 | Muukkonen Petteri | 17:38 | +2:19 | |
12. | 602 | Pöyhönen Petja | Rastikarhut | 17:39 | +2:20 |
13. | 621 | Hölli Mikko | Kangasala SK | 17:56 | +2:37 |
14. | 633 | Laine Jarkko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:02 | +2:43 |
15. | 613 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 18:05 | +2:46 |
16. | 625 | Hytönen Juho-Veikko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 18:07 | +2:48 |
17. | 630 | Alonen Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:18 | +2:59 |
18. | 607 | Ruohola Aaro | MS Parma | 18:31 | +3:12 |
19. | 617 | Vuorinen Lauri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:38 | +3:19 |
20. | 600 | Elo Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:44 | +3:25 |
21. | 612 | Snellman Tomas | Rasti-Lukko | 18:45 | +3:26 |
22. | 614 | Koskinen Roope | Kalevan Rasti | 18:48 | +3:29 |
23. | 604 | Valkonen Lauri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:55 | +3:36 |
24. | 619 | Nurminen Ilkka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:58 | +3:39 |
25. | 603 | Korhonen Jyri | Valkeakosken Haka | 19:05 | +3:46 |
26. | 605 | Lauronen Jarkko | Laihian Luja | 19:55 | +4:36 |
27. | 637 | Senttula Tuukka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:56 | +4:37 |
28. | 629 | Vierimaa Ville | Espoon Akilles | 20:01 | +4:42 |
29. | 626 | Day Jarrah | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:03 | +4:44 |
30. | 609 | Hakala Antti | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 20:11 | +4:52 |
31. | 627 | Annila Petri | Koovee | 20:17 | +4:58 |
32. | 623 | Hemminki Jukka | Rasti-Jussit | 20:18 | +4:59 |
33. | 636 | Ylis-Junttila Vesa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:33 | +5:14 |
34. | 634 | Nurminen Ville-Veikko | Suosmeren Salpa | 20:42 | +5:23 |
35. | 639 | Laitinen Justus | Koovee | 20:53 | +5:34 |
36. | 608 | Lehtola Tomi | Koovee | 21:05 | +5:46 |
37. | 638 | Kemppinen Mikko | Lahden Taimi | 22:00 | +6:41 |
38. | 601 | Amper Robert | Koovee | 24:13 | +8:54 |
39. | 610 | Lindberg Lauri | Hauhon Sisu | 24:40 | +9:21 |
620 | Malyshev Vladislav | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1001 | Hämäläinen Asko | Rasti-Nokia | 16:44 | |
2. | 1000 | Valkonen Henri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 20:16 | +3:32 |
1002 | Ansio Jimi | Koovee | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1014 | Korpela Arttu | Rasti 88 | 18:06 | |
2. | 1012 | Kankaanpää Juha | Laihian Luja | 18:32 | +26 |
1013 | Viitanen Jukka | Epilän Esa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1016 | Niemenmaa Jari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 18:15 | |
2. | 1015 | Saari Tatu | Suunta-Sepot | 19:25 | +1:10 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
1. | 1028 | Mamia Tero | Koovee | 16:01 | |
2. | 1025 | Leppänen Kristian | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:21 | +20 |
3. | 1040 | Vennelä Miika | Kangasala SK | 17:48 | +1:47 |
4. | 1026 | Vainio Mikko | Koovee | 18:24 | +2:23 |
5. | 1039 | Laaksonen Pasi | Espoon Suunta | 18:57 | +2:56 |
6. | 1031 | Porkka Antti | Rasti-Nokia | 19:04 | +3:03 |
7. | 1024 | Väinä Tuomas | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 19:15 | +3:14 |
8. | 1035 | Pasonen Kai | Rasti-Nokia | 19:52 | +3:51 |
9. | 1030 | Hihnala Tero | Koovee | 20:49 | +4:48 |
10. | 1032 | Yliaho Marko | Koovee | 21:16 | +5:15 |
11. | 1034 | Alajoutsi Jukka | Koovee | 22:52 | +6:51 |
12. | 1036 | Kopra Riku | Oriveden Ponnistus | 40:39 | +24:38 |
1037 | Lindell Niklas | IF Brahe | Kesk. | ||
1029 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | Hyl. | ||
1038 | Jonkka Jari | Rastikarhut | Hyl. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1073 | Numminen Mika | Urjalan Urheilijat | 15:49 | |
2. | 1093 | Hytönen Harri | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 16:05 | +16 |
3. | 1068 | Laitamäki Mika | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 16:19 | +30 |
4. | 1065 | Ylikangas Esko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:32 | +43 |
4. | 1067 | Salo Mikael | 16:32 | +43 | |
4. | 1084 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:32 | +43 |
7. | 1066 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:35 | +46 |
8. | 1076 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 16:41 | +52 |
9. | 1090 | Koski Timo | Koovee | 16:45 | +56 |
10. | 1088 | Plit Herkko | Espoon Suunta | 16:48 | +59 |
11. | 1061 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 17:38 | +1:49 |
11. | 1086 | Maasilta Tommi | Rastivarsat | 17:38 | +1:49 |
13. | 1069 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:46 | +1:57 |
14. | 1071 | Kaario Kimmo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:48 | +1:59 |
15. | 1064 | Jokela Jari | Rasti-Nokia | 18:00 | +2:11 |
16. | 1080 | Näpänkangas Mika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:04 | +2:15 |
17. | 1089 | Mattila Ville | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 18:06 | +2:17 |
18. | 1075 | Lautamäki Asko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 18:31 | +2:42 |
19. | 1082 | Liljeström Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:32 | +2:43 |
20. | 1092 | Pikkarainen Pasi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 18:33 | +2:44 |
21. | 1085 | Peltola Matti | Keuruun Kisailijat | 18:36 | +2:47 |
22. | 1063 | Hadorn Daniel | Switzerland | 19:13 | +3:24 |
22. | 1083 | Kuusisto Seppo | Koovee | 19:13 | +3:24 |
24. | 1091 | Strandvall Sören | IF Minken | 19:43 | +3:54 |
25. | 1077 | Sundqvist Jari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:05 | +4:16 |
26. | 1072 | Uusitalo Tero | Espoon Akilles | 20:10 | +4:21 |
27. | 1070 | Kokkonen Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 21:06 | +5:17 |
28. | 1062 | Hirvonen Petri | Epilän Esa | 21:38 | +5:49 |
29. | 1074 | Ketola Mika | Koovee | 22:07 | +6:18 |
30. | 1078 | Savela Pauli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:02 | +9:13 |
31. | 1079 | Mäki Jarkko | Rasti 88 | 26:07 | +10:18 |
1081 | Kankainen Janne | Sotkamon Jymy | Hyl. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4
1. | 1122 | Huostila Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 15:29 | |
2. | 1138 | Viitanen Reijo | Rasti-Nokia | 16:33 | +1:04 |
3. | 1137 | Tuomala Jyrki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:28 | +1:59 |
4. | 1135 | Nygård Marko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 18:23 | +2:54 |
5. | 1127 | Lohikainen Timo | Rastivarsat | 18:54 | +3:25 |
6. | 1134 | Tarkkanen Matti | Ulvilan Ura | 19:08 | +3:39 |
7. | 1120 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 20:49 | +5:20 |
8. | 1123 | Pellinen Antti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 20:57 | +5:28 |
9. | 1124 | Salmia Teppo | Tarpian Suunta | 21:06 | +5:37 |
10. | 1129 | Jyrkkäranta Jyri | Koovee | 21:31 | +6:02 |
11. | 1132 | Hietanen Ari | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 21:32 | +6:03 |
12. | 1130 | Jalonen Eero | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 21:36 | +6:07 |
13. | 1119 | Rolig Petri | Hauhon Sisu | 22:07 | +6:38 |
14. | 1142 | Kanko Jari | Koovee | 23:38 | +8:09 |
15. | 1140 | Aaltonen Jukka | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 24:24 | +8:55 |
16. | 1133 | Pietikäinen Timo | Pihkaniskat | 24:25 | +8:56 |
17. | 1131 | Hakuli Kari | Keravan Urheilijat | 25:48 | +10:19 |
1125 | Joutsensaari Jarmo | Kangasala SK | Hyl. | ||
1139 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | Hyl. | ||
1141 | Lindgrén Henrik | IF Femman | Hyl. | ||
1144 | Ruohola Risto | MS Parma | Hyl. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
1. | 1175 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 17:40 | |
2. | 1173 | Hyvärinen Vesa | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 19:43 | +2:03 |
3. | 1169 | Järvinen Jari | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 20:05 | +2:25 |
4. | 1172 | Vuorinen Hannu | Kymin Suunnistajat | 20:43 | +3:03 |
5. | 1179 | Ahola Arvo | Rasti-Kurikka | 20:56 | +3:16 |
6. | 1177 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:26 | +3:46 |
7. | 1176 | Ala-Mäyry Pekka | Koovee | 24:08 | +6:28 |
8. | 1174 | Toivonen Jari | Epilän Esa | 24:10 | +6:30 |
1168 | Bäck Mikael | IF Femman | Hyl. | ||
1170 | Granholm Tommi | Koovee | Hyl. | ||
1178 | Partanen Timo | Rasti-Hyry | Hyl. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 1216 | Malinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:24 | |
2. | 1202 | Nylund Sven-Olof | OK Botnia | 16:00 | +1:36 |
2. | 1208 | Vehmaa Hannu | Koovee | 16:00 | +1:36 |
4. | 1213 | Nissilä Jorma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:04 | +1:40 |
5. | 1204 | Nyystilä Jukka | Laihian Luja | 16:38 | +2:14 |
6. | 1207 | Tolonen Juha | Hankasalmen Hanka | 17:07 | +2:43 |
7. | 1199 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Rasti-Lukko | 17:35 | +3:11 |
8. | 1209 | Hattar Allan | IK Falken | 17:37 | +3:13 |
9. | 1211 | Papinsaari Kari | Kangasala SK | 18:31 | +4:07 |
10. | 1219 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 19:01 | +4:37 |
11. | 1215 | Kartaslammi Ari | Kyrös-Rasti | 19:05 | +4:41 |
12. | 1210 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 19:47 | +5:23 |
13. | 1212 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:09 | +5:45 |
14. | 1214 | Laukka John | Rastivarsat | 20:13 | +5:49 |
15. | 1206 | Numminen Mikko | Epilän Esa | 20:48 | +6:24 |
16. | 1205 | Lähteenmäki Hannu | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 24:20 | +9:56 |
17. | 1218 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 25:54 | +11:30 |
1200 | Laakso Antero | Punkalaitumen Kunto | Hyl. | ||
1203 | Lind Sune | IK Falken | Hyl. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 7
1. | 1261 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 14:36 | |
2. | 1253 | Ylikoski Erkki | Valkeakosken Haka | 16:02 | +1:26 |
3. | 1244 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 16:43 | +2:07 |
4. | 1260 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 16:48 | +2:12 |
5. | 1249 | Railimo Matti | SOC Asikkala | 17:16 | +2:40 |
6. | 1265 | Turku Vesa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:43 | +3:07 |
7. | 1248 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 18:08 | +3:32 |
8. | 1259 | Limbens Ilmars | Latvia | 18:31 | +3:55 |
9. | 1264 | Nurminen Markku | Suosmeren Salpa | 18:46 | +4:10 |
10. | 1247 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | 19:16 | +4:40 |
11. | 1245 | Mäkelä Harri | Suunta-Sepot | 19:54 | +5:18 |
12. | 1240 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 20:22 | +5:46 |
13. | 1257 | Alexandersson Yngve | Närpes OK | 20:57 | +6:21 |
14. | 1242 | Lehtiniemi Pekka | Savon Suunta | 21:00 | +6:24 |
15. | 1243 | Keränen Kauko | Urjalan Urheilijat | 21:44 | +7:08 |
16. | 1258 | Huhta Tapani | Kangasala SK | 23:07 | +8:31 |
17. | 1262 | Kallio Erkki | Loimaan Jankko | 23:26 | +8:50 |
18. | 1254 | Lindstedt Tapio | Oriveden Ponnistus | 25:33 | +10:57 |
19. | 1241 | Rasmus Reijo | Tarpian Suunta | 25:42 | +11:06 |
20. | 1252 | Paikkala Jarmo | Rasti-Jyry | 27:12 | +12:36 |
21. | 1266 | Parviainen Martti | XYZ | 30:03 | +15:27 |
1267 | Aarnio Seppo | RastiPiikkiö | Hyl. | ||
1250 | Harju Hannu | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. | ||
1255 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | Hyl. | ||
1246 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
1251 | Sane Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
1256 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | Hyl. | ||
1263 | Toppari Pekka | Puolangan Ryhti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
1. | 1300 | Lehtinen Olli | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:29 | |
2. | 1305 | Jokinen Pentti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 17:30 | +1 |
3. | 1297 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 17:51 | +22 |
4. | 1304 | Hörkkö Jaakko | MS Parma | 18:09 | +40 |
5. | 1312 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 19:08 | +1:39 |
6. | 1308 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:25 | +1:56 |
7. | 1301 | Rapakko Timo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 21:43 | +4:14 |
8. | 1306 | Kuosa Harri | Loimaan Jankko | 24:15 | +6:46 |
9. | 1303 | Paavola Vesa | Epilän Esa | 24:47 | +7:18 |
10. | 1302 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 24:49 | +7:20 |
11. | 1307 | Teppo Jaakko | Gamlakarleby IF | 28:00 | +10:31 |
12. | 1299 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 29:36 | +12:07 |
1309 | Ketamo Juhani | Suunta-Sepot | Hyl. | ||
1296 | Laakso Raimo | Halikon Hakoniskat | Hyl. | ||
1310 | Talvitie Heikki | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 1344 | Rantala Heikki | Epilän Esa | 14:01 | |
2. | 1333 | Lainema Matti | MS Parma | 15:39 | +1:38 |
3. | 1338 | Eilu Kalevi | Rasti-Lukko | 15:52 | +1:51 |
4. | 1339 | Erkkilä Olavi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:21 | +2:20 |
5. | 1343 | Saario Pentti | Loimaan Jankko | 16:30 | +2:29 |
6. | 1334 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 18:25 | +4:24 |
7. | 1342 | Paavola Seppo | Epilän Esa | 18:32 | +4:31 |
8. | 1341 | Aronen Osmo | Rastikarhut | 20:25 | +6:24 |
9. | 1340 | Sulander Heikki | Epilän Esa | 21:44 | +7:43 |
10. | 1337 | Jonkka Arvo | Rastikarhut | 25:32 | +11:31 |
1336 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | Hyl. | ||
1335 | Åberg Karl-Erik | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1352 | Houni Mikko | Epilän Esa | 15:44 | |
2. | 1351 | Ranta Esko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:28 | +44 |
3. | 1349 | Nisula Alpo | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 18:24 | +2:40 |
4. | 1350 | Hakala Rauno | Epilän Esa | 20:00 | +4:16 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1357 | Asikainen Ville | XYZ | 18:55 | |
2. | 1356 | Pyökäri Antero | RastiPiikkiö | 19:42 | +47 |
3. | 1359 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 21:28 | +2:33 |
4. | 1358 | Rantala Mauri | Rasti-Nokia | 25:58 | +7:03 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 1362 | Sankelo Sampo | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:36 | |
2. | 1367 | Isokallio Lauri | Rasti-Nokia | 15:18 | +42 |
3. | 1363 | Kupiainen Tuukka | Koovee | 15:35 | +59 |
4. | 1375 | Raitanen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:38 | +1:02 |
5. | 1370 | Yliaho Joona | Koovee | 16:02 | +1:26 |
6. | 1368 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 16:21 | +1:45 |
7. | 1361 | Virtanen Ilari | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 17:06 | +2:30 |
8. | 1376 | Schüle Oliver | Koovee | 17:48 | +3:12 |
9. | 1377 | Lehtiniemi Eino | Rasti-Nokia | 19:11 | +4:35 |
10. | 1365 | Hihnala Eeli | Koovee | 20:33 | +5:57 |
11. | 1373 | Takala Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:49 | +6:13 |
12. | 1372 | Maasilta Aapo | Rastivarsat | 20:50 | +6:14 |
13. | 1369 | Lindgren Oscar | IF Femman | 25:46 | +11:10 |
1371 | Tukiainen Jyry | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. | ||
1366 | Tukiainen Otso | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1401 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 15:27 | |
2. | 1398 | Liponkoski Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:34 | +7 |
3. | 1403 | Leinamo Tuomas | Kalvolan Keihäs | 16:51 | +1:24 |
4. | 1391 | Mustajoki Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:56 | +1:29 |
5. | 1399 | Toivanen Nico | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 17:29 | +2:02 |
6. | 1390 | Aho Rauli | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:51 | +2:24 |
7. | 1395 | Niemensivu Miki | Rasti-Lukko | 18:40 | +3:13 |
8. | 1404 | Taura Kalle | Tarpian Suunta | 20:04 | +4:37 |
9. | 1393 | Virkajärvi Juho | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:47 | +5:20 |
10. | 1392 | Mäki Jesse | Rasti 88 | 20:49 | +5:22 |
11. | 1405 | Pitkänen Iiro | Koovee | 21:51 | +6:24 |
12. | 1394 | Peltola Tuomas | Keuruun Kisailijat | 22:46 | +7:19 |
13. | 1400 | Suni Elias | Espoon Suunta | 30:25 | +14:58 |
14. | 1397 | Hietala Joni | Espoon Suunta | 33:47 | +18:20 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
1. | 1429 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 13:23 | |
2. | 1432 | Muukkonen Topias | SK Uusi | 14:55 | +1:32 |
3. | 1420 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:29 | +2:06 |
4. | 1416 | Koskinen Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:46 | +2:23 |
5. | 1425 | Simola Jere | Koovee | 16:34 | +3:11 |
6. | 1427 | Vennelä Nuutti | Kangasala SK | 16:36 | +3:13 |
7. | 1437 | Konttila Milo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:13 | +3:50 |
8. | 1424 | Ritala Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:38 | +6:15 |
9. | 1421 | Niemensivu Roni | Rasti-Lukko | 20:50 | +7:27 |
10. | 1428 | Kulju Kalle | Kalvolan Keihäs | 21:23 | +8:00 |
11. | 1440 | Schüle Elias | Koovee | 21:39 | +8:16 |
12. | 1417 | Niemelä Leevi | Kangasala SK | 22:48 | +9:25 |
13. | 1414 | Paulanne Joona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:00 | +10:37 |
14. | 1436 | Sallinen Eero | Kangasala SK | 24:10 | +10:47 |
15. | 1419 | Riikonen Aatos | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:44 | +11:21 |
16. | 1439 | Lehtovirta Eetu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:38 | +16:15 |
17. | 1423 | Punto Eetu | Rasti-Nokia | 30:49 | +17:26 |
18. | 1431 | Verho Oskari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:12 | +21:49 |
1438 | Tiainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
1426 | Pesu Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. | ||
1435 | Sivonen Miro | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1463 | Kemppi Anton | Espoon Suunta | 12:23 | |
2. | 1457 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:00 | +37 |
3. | 1458 | Riikonen Eevert | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:16 | +5:53 |
4. | 1460 | Syväterä Sampo | Rasti-Nokia | 19:34 | +7:11 |
5. | 1456 | Skyttä Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:23 | +8:00 |
6. | 1455 | Näpänkangas Olli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:23 | +10:00 |
7. | 1459 | Hämäläinen Aaro | Kangasala SK | 24:42 | +12:19 |
8. | 1462 | Tirronen Viljo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:16 | +15:53 |
9. | 1461 | Suni Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 29:32 | +17:09 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 731 | Rantanen Merja | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:39 | |
2. | 718 | Sianoja Maija | MS Parma | 15:03 | +24 |
3. | 715 | Niittynen Miia | Koovee | 15:17 | +38 |
4. | 719 | Lohikainen Milla | Rastivarsat | 15:40 | +1:01 |
5. | 726 | Ylikylä Suvi | Rastikarhut | 16:00 | +1:21 |
6. | 705 | Otsamo Pihla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:01 | +1:22 |
7. | 708 | Peltomäki Elli | Rastikarhut | 16:04 | +1:25 |
8. | 730 | Key Natasha | Austria | 16:17 | +1:38 |
9. | 717 | Lammi Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:35 | +1:56 |
10. | 704 | Kuusela Tuija | Rastikarhut | 16:41 | +2:02 |
11. | 709 | Feer Isabelle | Kangasala SK | 16:42 | +2:03 |
12. | 720 | Fincke Anni-Maija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:34 | +2:55 |
13. | 703 | Raitanen Hanna | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:43 | +3:04 |
14. | 702 | Suhonen Anniina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:51 | +3:12 |
15. | 713 | Julkunen Sonja | SK Pohjantähti | 18:04 | +3:25 |
16. | 712 | Lösch Susen | Germany | 18:09 | +3:30 |
17. | 700 | Kanko Miina | Kangasala SK | 18:35 | +3:56 |
17. | 724 | Taini Mia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:35 | +3:56 |
19. | 729 | Kanko Ruut | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:50 | +4:11 |
20. | 723 | Ylikylä Sanna | Rastikarhut | 18:51 | +4:12 |
21. | 721 | Kohonen Maiju | Rasti-Nokia | 18:53 | +4:14 |
22. | 711 | Lylynperä Kaisa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:59 | +4:20 |
23. | 725 | Harju Suvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:01 | +4:22 |
24. | 701 | Kivistö Tuulia | 19:49 | +5:10 | |
25. | 722 | Ojanen Maija | Kangasala SK | 20:08 | +5:29 |
26. | 707 | Hietanen Pinja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:29 | +5:50 |
27. | 728 | Kolehmainen Hanne | Lahden Taimi | 24:00 | +9:21 |
28. | 727 | Liuha Riina | Kangasala SK | 24:46 | +10:07 |
29. | 710 | Korpela Laura | Rasti 88 | 24:48 | +10:09 |
30. | 706 | Sandroos Lotta | Rastikarhut | 25:43 | +11:04 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1465 | Mikkolainen Päivi | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:51 | |
2. | 1467 | Alonen Leena | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:55 | +1:04 |
3. | 1466 | Heikkilä Heli | MS Parma | 17:54 | +2:03 |
4. | 1468 | Liuha Elina | Suunta-Sepot | 18:02 | +2:11 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1480 | Oinonen Lotta | Pihkaniskat | 15:51 | |
2. | 1478 | Korhonen Kati | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:29 | +38 |
3. | 1479 | Karvonen Tiina | Someron Esa | 16:53 | +1:02 |
4. | 1483 | Kopra Anna | Someron Esa | 19:21 | +3:30 |
5. | 1481 | Ali-Rekola Anne | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 19:37 | +3:46 |
6. | 1482 | Pyykkö Laura | Rasti-Nokia | 19:46 | +3:55 |
7. | 1484 | Tiusanen Maria | Ulvilan Ura | 20:12 | +4:21 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1494 | Rantanen Maaret | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:20 | |
2. | 1498 | Örn Outi | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 15:08 | +48 |
3. | 1495 | Muukkonen Eveliina | Kangasala SK | 15:52 | +1:32 |
4. | 1497 | Kankainen Ulla-Maria | Sotkamon Jymy | 16:23 | +2:03 |
5. | 1491 | Ketola Heli | Koovee | 16:37 | +2:17 |
6. | 1500 | Eeva Jonna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:08 | +3:48 |
7. | 1499 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 19:58 | +5:38 |
8. | 1493 | Pelkonen Suvi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:39 | +7:19 |
9. | 1496 | Mäntylä Terhi | Rasti-Nokia | 22:04 | +7:44 |
1492 | Huuskonen Taija | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1520 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 15:23 | |
2. | 1525 | Mäki Nina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:13 | +50 |
3. | 1513 | Ekström Anu | MS Parma | 16:19 | +56 |
4. | 1517 | Tiitola Annamari | Lynx | 16:56 | +1:33 |
5. | 1515 | Haapamäki Jatta | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 17:13 | +1:50 |
6. | 1524 | Niinimäki Hanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 17:48 | +2:25 |
7. | 1522 | Kärkkäinen Varpu | Olavin Rasti | 17:50 | +2:27 |
8. | 1527 | Schüle Katja | Koovee | 17:59 | +2:36 |
9. | 1521 | Haavisto Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 18:21 | +2:58 |
10. | 1523 | Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 18:49 | +3:26 |
11. | 1518 | Yli-Kauppila Marika | Hiisirasti | 19:02 | +3:39 |
12. | 1516 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 20:13 | +4:50 |
13. | 1514 | Liikonen Sari | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 20:40 | +5:17 |
14. | 1519 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 24:39 | +9:16 |
15. | 1512 | Lindgren Annika | IF Femman | 26:36 | +11:13 |
1526 | Saarijärvi Sari | Suunta-Sepot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1542 | Nurmi Anne | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:45 | |
2. | 1545 | Havia-Kinnala Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:30 | +45 |
3. | 1541 | Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:50 | +1:05 |
4. | 1539 | Otsamo Riikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:57 | +1:12 |
5. | 1544 | Seppälä Anu | Epilän Esa | 19:14 | +2:29 |
6. | 1540 | Oksanen Kristiina | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 19:53 | +3:08 |
7. | 1546 | Hietanen Pia | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 21:21 | +4:36 |
8. | 1538 | Järvinen Tuija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 21:53 | +5:08 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1554 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 17:24 | |
2. | 1560 | Miettinen Jaana | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:37 | +13 |
3. | 1559 | Rajamäki Terhi | Kangasala SK | 18:31 | +1:07 |
4. | 1557 | Jalanto Terttu | Kangasala SK | 19:16 | +1:52 |
5. | 1551 | Laurila Saija | Kangasala SK | 19:27 | +2:03 |
6. | 1558 | Lahtinen Terttu | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 19:39 | +2:15 |
7. | 1552 | Nyholm Satu | Rasti-Nokia | 19:46 | +2:22 |
7. | 1563 | Westerlund Tiina | Koovee | 19:46 | +2:22 |
9. | 1553 | Käkelä Maija | Puolangan Ryhti | 20:19 | +2:55 |
10. | 1555 | Koivuniemi Leena | Rasti-Nokia | 21:24 | +4:00 |
11. | 1561 | Vesanen Terhi | Kangasala SK | 21:53 | +4:29 |
12. | 1562 | Jurvakainen Tuija | Rasti-Hyry | 22:08 | +4:44 |
13. | 1556 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 23:44 | +6:20 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 1577 | Saari Marita | Suunta-Sepot | 19:46 | |
2. | 1581 | Pajunen Arja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 20:00 | +14 |
3. | 1578 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 20:27 | +41 |
4. | 1580 | Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:48 | +2:02 |
5. | 1582 | Kattilakoski Kirsti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 21:58 | +2:12 |
6. | 1576 | Mikkolainen Mirja | Valkeakosken Haka | 22:44 | +2:58 |
7. | 1579 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 23:09 | +3:23 |
8. | 1573 | Piirto Kaisu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:52 | +4:06 |
9. | 1574 | Papinsaari Sirpa | Kangasala SK | 24:36 | +4:50 |
10. | 1572 | Turunen Päivi-Kaarina | Suunta-Sepot | 29:58 | +10:12 |
1583 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Raisu Lumous | Hyl. | ||
1575 | Virtanen Marjo | Hiisirasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1599 | Nurminen Arja | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:51 | |
2. | 1591 | Stoor Anne | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:42 | +1:51 |
3. | 1594 | Turku Kaija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:58 | +2:07 |
4. | 1593 | Laine Kaija | Kauhajoen Karhu | 17:20 | +3:29 |
5. | 1595 | Venäläinen Kaija | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:55 | +4:04 |
6. | 1592 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 18:39 | +4:48 |
7. | 1597 | Mäkelä Oivi | Suunta-Sepot | 18:50 | +4:59 |
8. | 1596 | Kumpulainen Sirkka Liisa | XYZ | 26:36 | +12:45 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1606 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 15:56 | |
2. | 1875 | Hurskainen Seija | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:26 | +1:30 |
3. | 1605 | Mikkonen Ritva | Espoon Suunta | 17:50 | +1:54 |
4. | 1607 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 18:00 | +2:04 |
5. | 1608 | Kemppi Tuula | MS Parma | 18:16 | +2:20 |
6. | 1604 | Kastemaa Tuuli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 25:52 | +9:56 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1612 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 17:51 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1620 | Rajala Daniela | Koovee | 17:51 | |
2. | 1619 | Roihupalo Pinja | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 22:42 | +4:51 |
3. | 1617 | Honkala Kia | Koovee | 26:50 | +8:59 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1626 | Ruohola Ilona | MS Parma | 15:06 | |
2. | 1634 | Leppänen Netta | Kalvolan Keihäs | 15:54 | +48 |
3. | 1624 | Simola Rita | Koovee | 16:01 | +55 |
4. | 1629 | Kontio Katri | Kangasala SK | 16:15 | +1:09 |
5. | 1628 | Häkkinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:37 | +1:31 |
6. | 1632 | Yli-Hietanen Silja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:39 | +1:33 |
7. | 1633 | Kerkkonen Aada | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:45 | +1:39 |
8. | 1625 | Pesu Vilma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:47 | +1:41 |
9. | 1630 | Koskinen Adveliina | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:51 | +3:45 |
10. | 1635 | Kontkanen Ida | Kangasala SK | 19:11 | +4:05 |
11. | 1636 | Lehtinen Saima | Kyrös-Rasti | 21:10 | +6:04 |
1627 | Koivunen Jutta | Rastikarhut | Hyl. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1655 | Turakainen Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:55 | |
2. | 1644 | Schmidt Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:22 | +1:27 |
3. | 1650 | Matinheikki Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:41 | +1:46 |
4. | 1653 | Yli-Futka Amanda | Ulvilan Ura | 18:07 | +2:12 |
5. | 1647 | Kytäjä Nora | Hiidenkiertäjät | 18:09 | +2:14 |
6. | 1643 | Luoma Elli | Ulvilan Ura | 18:15 | +2:20 |
7. | 1649 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 18:38 | +2:43 |
8. | 1652 | Yliaho Iiris | Koovee | 19:00 | +3:05 |
9. | 1651 | Julkunen Siiri | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 19:03 | +3:08 |
10. | 1656 | Nieminen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:23 | +3:28 |
11. | 1648 | Lilja Liisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:36 | +3:41 |
12. | 1654 | Aalto Aura | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:44 | +7:49 |
13. | 1646 | Laine Noora | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:06 | +11:11 |
14. | 1657 | Roihupalo Silja | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 28:16 | +12:21 |
15. | 1645 | Pajula Siiri | Kangasala SK | 30:49 | +14:54 |
1658 | Valio Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1679 | Kemppi Silva | Espoon Suunta | 15:23 | |
2. | 1666 | Kankaanpää Aino | Laihian Luja | 16:03 | +40 |
3. | 1688 | Punto Elli | Rasti-Nokia | 16:36 | +1:13 |
4. | 1684 | Gröhn Ronja | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 17:42 | +2:19 |
5. | 1678 | Koivunen Netta | Rastikarhut | 17:59 | +2:36 |
6. | 1686 | Kulju Eevi | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:27 | +3:04 |
7. | 1676 | Laukkanen Tuulia | Tarpian Suunta | 18:49 | +3:26 |
8. | 1674 | Laitamäki Lotta | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 19:23 | +4:00 |
9. | 1677 | Jussila Emma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:30 | +4:07 |
10. | 1683 | Laine Nella | Kalvolan Keihäs | 19:50 | +4:27 |
11. | 1667 | Väistökoski Meri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:07 | +5:44 |
12. | 1664 | Hoskari Sanni | Rastiketut | 21:10 | +5:47 |
13. | 1673 | Alakoski Siiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:11 | +5:48 |
14. | 1672 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 22:05 | +6:42 |
15. | 1671 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 22:29 | +7:06 |
16. | 1682 | Kontio Kirsi | Kangasala SK | 23:32 | +8:09 |
17. | 1675 | Haanpää Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:41 | +9:18 |
18. | 1668 | Viitanen Olivia | Rasti-Nokia | 25:40 | +10:17 |
19. | 1685 | Laamanen Emma-Riikka | Tarpian Suunta | 25:41 | +10:18 |
20. | 1689 | Myllykoski Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:15 | +12:52 |
21. | 1669 | Rintanen Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:22 | +14:59 |
22. | 1665 | Mustajoki Hulda | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:28 | +15:05 |
23. | 1680 | Jauhiainen Sara | Oriveden Ponnistus | 41:27 | +26:04 |
24. | 1687 | Lindell Tilde | IF Brahe | 41:52 | +26:29 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1704 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:44 | |
2. | 1705 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 16:57 | +13 |
3. | 1706 | Syrjälä Alina | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 17:56 | +1:12 |
4. | 1703 | Halme Ronja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:15 | +10:31 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1713 | Peltola Konsta | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:39 | |
2. | 1715 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | 17:14 | +2:35 |
3. | 1711 | Honkala Noa | Koovee | 21:53 | +7:14 |
4. | 1710 | Sipiläinen Julius | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:50 | +8:11 |
5. | 1712 | Taura Elias | Tarpian Suunta | 24:13 | +9:34 |
6. | 1714 | Aronen Juho | Rastikarhut | 39:35 | +24:56 |
1709 | Pinta Leevi | Koovee | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1723 | Pitkänen Sinna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:09 | |
2. | 1719 | Häkkinen Kaisla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:42 | +4:33 |
3. | 1721 | Hänninen Sanni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:51 | +4:42 |
4. | 1725 | Laaksonen Unna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:34 | +6:25 |
5. | 1722 | Lauttajärvi Siiri | Valkeakosken Haka | 22:58 | +7:49 |
6. | 1724 | Ala-Jaskara Veera | Kyrös-Rasti | 44:58 | +29:49 |
1720 | Niskala Pinja | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1731 | Ketola Lauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:36 | |
2. | 1734 | Kallio Kaarlo | Rasti-Nokia | 13:56 | +20 |
3. | 1732 | Donner Jeremy | OK77 | 15:46 | +2:10 |
4. | 1735 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | 15:50 | +2:14 |
5. | 1733 | Jauhiainen Santtu | Oriveden Ponnistus | 21:25 | +7:49 |
6. | 1736 | Liuha Veeti | Suunta-Sepot | 24:24 | +10:48 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1745 | Paju Vilho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:49 | |
2. | 1748 | Savolainen Miro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:09 | +20 |
3. | 1753 | Ala-Jaskara Eero | Kyrös-Rasti | 15:11 | +22 |
4. | 1749 | Lemberg Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:55 | +1:06 |
5. | 1746 | Mattila Ato | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 17:30 | +2:41 |
6. | 1752 | Ahtola Touko | Kangasala SK | 19:31 | +4:42 |
7. | 1750 | Pitkänen Niko | Koovee | 21:05 | +6:16 |
8. | 1754 | Ritala Samu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:54 | +7:05 |
9. | 1751 | Seppälä Vilho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:15 | +7:26 |
10. | 1747 | Niskala Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:54 | +10:05 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1764 | Vuorenmaa Joona | Koovee | 13:29 | |
2. | 1758 | Syrjälä Vilho | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 16:50 | +3:21 |
3. | 1767 | Alonen Veikko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:30 | +4:01 |
4. | 1765 | Rintamäki Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:41 | +4:12 |
5. | 1761 | Lilja Masi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:35 | +6:06 |
6. | 1763 | Kallio Otso | Rasti-Nokia | 19:42 | +6:13 |
7. | 1760 | Örn Tuomas | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 21:48 | +8:19 |
8. | 1762 | Mamia Arttu | Koovee | 22:47 | +9:18 |
9. | 1766 | Koski Konsta | Koovee | 23:47 | +10:18 |
10. | 1757 | Liuha Eino | Kangasala SK | 23:49 | +10:20 |
11. | 1759 | Paju Eelis | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:04 | +15:35 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1783 | Mähönen Ella | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:49 | |
2. | 1782 | Yliaho Reetta | Koovee | 12:50 | +1:01 |
3. | 1781 | Niemenmaa Meeri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 13:08 | +1:19 |
4. | 1776 | Kreutzer Elle | Kangasala SK | 16:12 | +4:23 |
5. | 1775 | Ahlfors Erika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:13 | +5:24 |
6. | 1777 | Ylilehto Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:16 | +5:27 |
7. | 1784 | Juslin Lumi | Koovee | 17:41 | +5:52 |
8. | 1779 | Lauttajärvi Lotta | Valkeakosken Haka | 22:32 | +10:43 |
9. | 1778 | Mustonen Vilma | Kangasala SK | 29:15 | +17:26 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1799 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | 12:15 | |
2. | 1804 | Koskinen Aino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:26 | +11 |
3. | 1796 | Pyhtilä Neea | Kyrös-Rasti | 13:25 | +1:10 |
4. | 1794 | Jormanainen Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 13:29 | +1:14 |
5. | 1795 | Laamanen Karoliina | Tarpian Suunta | 14:26 | +2:11 |
6. | 1797 | Kankaanpää Sanni | Laihian Luja | 16:15 | +4:00 |
7. | 1792 | Liuha Viivi | Suunta-Sepot | 16:16 | +4:01 |
8. | 1798 | Alonen Eeva | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:30 | +5:15 |
9. | 1791 | Tiusanen Saara | Ulvilan Ura | 17:46 | +5:31 |
10. | 1803 | Salmia Kaisla | Tarpian Suunta | 19:52 | +7:37 |
11. | 1802 | Lehtovirta Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:21 | +11:06 |
12. | 1801 | Sipiläinen Amanda | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:13 | +14:58 |
13. | 1800 | Kulkula Fanni | Tarpian Suunta | 27:52 | +15:37 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1816 | Kulju Silva | Kalvolan Keihäs | 15:50 | |
2. | 1815 | Kytäjä Nia | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:58 | +1:08 |
3. | 1813 | Kukkola Sara | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:55 | +3:05 |
4. | 1812 | Turpeinen Selma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:14 | +3:24 |
5. | 1811 | Lehti Lumi | Koovee | 19:27 | +3:37 |
6. | 1814 | Pyhtilä Vilma | Kyrös-Rasti | 22:15 | +6:25 |
7. | 1810 | Malm Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:06 | +7:16 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1828 | Pakarinen Elsa | Kangasala SK | 16:48 | |
2. | 1825 | Turpeinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:14 | +2:26 |
3. | 1832 | Lepistö Kaisa | Kyrös-Rasti | 20:01 | +3:13 |
4. | 1823 | Tiits Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:17 | +3:29 |
5. | 1822 | Taini Iida | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:38 | +3:50 |
6. | 1831 | Laine Enni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:25 | +4:37 |
7. | 1824 | Tähtinen Amanda | Kalvolan Keihäs | 21:31 | +4:43 |
8. | 1835 | Kujansuu Hellin | Koovee | 21:44 | +4:56 |
9. | 1826 | Lehtomäki Hilla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:58 | +5:10 |
10. | 1821 | Rämälä Vappu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:24 | +7:36 |
11. | 1829 | Myllylä Lumi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:29 | +8:41 |
12. | 1833 | Lemberg Annika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:11 | +11:23 |
13. | 1827 | Verho Siiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:08 | +14:20 |
14. | 1836 | Riikonen Silva | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:36 | +14:48 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1849 | Koskinen Okko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:39 | |
2. | 1857 | Kujansuu Tapio | Koovee | 17:30 | +2:51 |
3. | 1862 | Ala-Jaskara Aaro | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:30 | +3:51 |
4. | 1856 | Verho Ilmari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:13 | +4:34 |
5. | 1845 | Lehti Loisto | Koovee | 19:30 | +4:51 |
6. | 1847 | Backman Antto | Kangasala SK | 19:48 | +5:09 |
7. | 1848 | Myllykoski Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:07 | +5:28 |
8. | 1864 | Kiiskinen Aleksi | Suunta-Sepot | 20:20 | +5:41 |
9. | 1853 | Laukkanen Lauri-Ilari | Tarpian Suunta | 21:06 | +6:27 |
10. | 1852 | Korpi Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:04 | +10:25 |
11. | 1865 | Silvast Nuutti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:15 | +10:36 |
12. | 1851 | Mariani Frank | Koovee | 29:36 | +14:57 |
13. | 1863 | Silvast Eelis | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:30 | +15:51 |
14. | 1855 | Lindstedt Luukas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:38 | +20:59 |
15. | 1850 | Riikonen Ville | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:20 | +25:41 |