Lähti: 112, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 98 | Sorsa Aleksi | Espoon Suunta | 27:30 | |
2. | 99 | Ruohola Akseli | MS Parma | 27:53 | +23 |
3. | 114 | Heikkilä Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:15 | +45 |
4. | 116 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:30 | +1:00 |
5. | 112 | Syrjäläinen Topi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:38 | +1:08 |
6. | 104 | Pernu Lari | Espoon Suunta | 28:40 | +1:10 |
7. | 103 | Eerola Teemu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:50 | +1:20 |
8. | 111 | Heinonen Eero | MS Parma | 28:56 | +1:26 |
9. | 101 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:28 | +1:58 |
10. | 4 | Komarov Kirill | Espoon Suunta | 30:32 | +3:02 |
11. | 105 | Koivisto Daniel | Kymin Suunnistajat | 30:45 | +3:15 |
12. | 113 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | 30:56 | +3:26 |
13. | 9 | Gründler Andrin | Vaajakosken Terä | 31:05 | +3:35 |
14. | 100 | Oksanen Teemu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 31:18 | +3:48 |
15. | 10 | Kashin Daniil | Russia | 31:19 | +3:49 |
16. | 63 | Hällström af Fabian | OK77 | 31:48 | +4:18 |
16. | 106 | Lindqvist Arttu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 31:48 | +4:18 |
18. | 75 | Salonen Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:57 | +4:27 |
19. | 122 | Toivonen Eevert | Kangasala SK | 32:00 | +4:30 |
20. | 2 | Kuleshov Mikhail | Espoon Suunta | 32:03 | +4:33 |
21. | 7 | Pryjma Fryderyk | Poland | 32:04 | +4:34 |
22. | 118 | Kaario Otto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 32:08 | +4:38 |
23. | 70 | Niemi Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:10 | +4:40 |
24. | 36 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:11 | +4:41 |
25. | 6 | Döhler Erik | Germany | 32:14 | +4:44 |
26. | 108 | Heikkinen Valtteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:23 | +4:53 |
27. | 56 | Ray Jonathan | OK77 | 32:24 | +4:54 |
28. | 3 | Slodowski Veit | Germany | 32:34 | +5:04 |
29. | 121 | Ylinen Juho | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 32:35 | +5:05 |
30. | 8 | Gurevich Nikita | Russia | 32:37 | +5:07 |
31. | 120 | Vaismaa Lassi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:43 | +5:13 |
32. | 64 | Mannonen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:05 | +5:35 |
33. | 48 | Korpi Juho | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 33:06 | +5:36 |
34. | 12 | Godlevsky Evgeny | Russia | 33:08 | +5:38 |
35. | 119 | Sjöblom Jesper | Sweden | 33:15 | +5:45 |
36. | 16 | Lahtinen Vesa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 33:26 | +5:56 |
37. | 23 | Viippola Aapo | Oulun Tarmo | 33:44 | +6:14 |
38. | 20 | Hakuli Tommi | SK Uusi | 33:53 | +6:23 |
39. | 11 | Hennseler Ole | Germany | 33:54 | +6:24 |
40. | 53 | Kuva Lassi | Rastivarsat | 34:04 | +6:34 |
41. | 95 | Mustonen Pyry | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:07 | +6:37 |
42. | 124 | Laaksonen Arttu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 34:11 | +6:41 |
43. | 26 | Mäkinen Tuukka | MS Parma | 34:27 | +6:57 |
44. | 45 | Vuori Justus | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:31 | +7:01 |
45. | 49 | Sevelius Emil | 34:36 | +7:06 | |
46. | 24 | Tulonen Benjamin | Hiidenkiertäjät | 34:46 | +7:16 |
47. | 50 | Lapila Eero | MS Parma | 34:54 | +7:24 |
48. | 43 | Valkila Saku | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:55 | +7:25 |
49. | 14 | Esteves Ferreira Ricardo | MS Parma | 34:59 | +7:29 |
50. | 52 | Vesilind Kaarel | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:03 | +7:33 |
51. | 31 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 35:07 | +7:37 |
51. | 22 | Nissinen Jere | SK Pohjantähti | 35:07 | +7:37 |
53. | 80 | Asklöf Henrik | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:13 | +7:43 |
54. | 33 | Nokka Vesa | Rasti 88 | 35:17 | +7:47 |
54. | 28 | Pitkänen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:17 | +7:47 |
56. | 77 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 35:30 | +8:00 |
57. | 13 | Hadorn Joey | Switzerland | 35:56 | +8:26 |
58. | 27 | Poutanen Mikko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 35:59 | +8:29 |
59. | 61 | Vicari Lars | Navi | 36:05 | +8:35 |
60. | 88 | Salmenkylä Anton | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:10 | +8:40 |
61. | 72 | Nokka Atte | Rasti 88 | 36:14 | +8:44 |
62. | 85 | Mattila Pyry | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 36:17 | +8:47 |
63. | 57 | Ekström Rasmus | MS Parma | 36:22 | +8:52 |
64. | 115 | Nurmi Miika | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 36:26 | +8:56 |
65. | 35 | Vaenerberg Niko | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 36:36 | +9:06 |
66. | 42 | Pousi Juho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 36:44 | +9:14 |
67. | 79 | Sankelo Antton | Lapuan Virkiä | 36:47 | +9:17 |
68. | 60 | Hellman Aleksi | MS Parma | 36:52 | +9:22 |
69. | 96 | Jalonen Jussi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 37:25 | +9:55 |
70. | 69 | Joutsensaari Jeremias | Kangasala SK | 37:38 | +10:08 |
71. | 54 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 37:43 | +10:13 |
72. | 107 | Julkunen Aaro | MS Parma | 37:46 | +10:16 |
73. | 29 | Mesiäinen Jaakko | Navi | 37:57 | +10:27 |
74. | 55 | Pitkänen Jonne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:00 | +10:30 |
75. | 93 | Viilo Lasse | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:05 | +10:35 |
76. | 51 | Ruuhiala Roope | Hiisirasti | 38:12 | +10:42 |
77. | 15 | Kolbe Colin | Germany | 38:22 | +10:52 |
78. | 30 | Helminen Topias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 38:26 | +10:56 |
79. | 5 | Wilson Toby | Austria | 38:37 | +11:07 |
80. | 32 | Vehmas Miika | Espoon Suunta | 38:42 | +11:12 |
81. | 90 | Turkki Eero | Olavin Rasti | 38:43 | +11:13 |
82. | 39 | Puputti Tuomas | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:53 | +11:23 |
83. | 76 | Laakso Ville | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 39:04 | +11:34 |
84. | 83 | Johansson Väinö | Koovee | 39:19 | +11:49 |
85. | 89 | Keronen Leevi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:36 | +12:06 |
86. | 40 | Koivumäki Lauri | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 39:38 | +12:08 |
87. | 59 | Mustonen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:07 | +12:37 |
88. | 127 | Lammi Aleksi | Lapuan Virkiä | 40:09 | +12:39 |
89. | 87 | Niskanen Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 40:10 | +12:40 |
90. | 84 | Härkönen Sami | Oulun Tarmo | 41:03 | +13:33 |
91. | 78 | Mustajoki Taavi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:06 | +13:36 |
92. | 37 | Kontio Kimmo | Kangasala SK | 41:07 | +13:37 |
93. | 129 | Westerlund Otso | Koovee | 41:31 | +14:01 |
94. | 66 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 41:47 | +14:17 |
95. | 128 | Järvinen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:58 | +14:28 |
96. | 82 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 42:13 | +14:43 |
97. | 123 | Mäki Juho | Rasti 88 | 42:16 | +14:46 |
98. | 65 | Mustajoki Tiitus | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:30 | +15:00 |
99. | 44 | Oripelto Viljo | Hauhon Sisu | 42:36 | +15:06 |
100. | 17 | Vesterinen Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:09 | +15:39 |
101. | 25 | Pasi Antti | Kymin Suunnistajat | 43:29 | +15:59 |
102. | 74 | Virtanen Aaro | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:05 | +16:35 |
103. | 81 | Talja Eljas | OK77 | 44:06 | +16:36 |
104. | 41 | Kivikko Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 44:08 | +16:38 |
105. | 1 | Naess Jan Erik | Canada | 45:22 | +17:52 |
106. | 34 | Pietikäinen Aleksi | Pihkaniskat | 45:33 | +18:03 |
107. | 18 | Hiidenhovi Aleks | MS Parma | 46:37 | +19:07 |
108. | 86 | Simonen Markus | Kalevan Rasti | 47:16 | +19:46 |
109. | 125 | Marttila Otso | Kangasala SK | 51:02 | +23:32 |
110. | 71 | Ojanaho Niilo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 52:10 | +24:40 |
111. | 130 | Inkilä Reetu | Keuruun Kisailijat | 52:42 | +25:12 |
68 | Ovaska Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 259 | Klemettinen Veera | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:14 | |
2. | 206 | Bachmann Sofie | Switzerland | 29:42 | +1:28 |
3. | 270 | Nurminen Inka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 29:55 | +1:41 |
4. | 267 | Nymalm Amy | Pargas IF | 29:56 | +1:42 |
5. | 207 | Aebersold Simona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:59 | +1:45 |
6. | 276 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:15 | +2:01 |
7. | 269 | Enlund Alexandra | IF Femman | 30:38 | +2:24 |
8. | 264 | Ståhlberg Emilia | Espoon Suunta | 31:06 | +2:52 |
9. | 271 | Plit Heidi | Espoon Suunta | 31:49 | +3:35 |
10. | 211 | Panchenko Daria | Russia | 32:08 | +3:54 |
11. | 262 | Rantala Jasmiina | Rasti-Lukko | 32:21 | +4:07 |
12. | 236 | Nummela Liinu | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 32:28 | +4:14 |
13. | 273 | Hanhijärvi Leenukka | Espoon Akilles | 32:44 | +4:30 |
14. | 277 | Norrbacka Sanni | Lynx | 32:45 | +4:31 |
15. | 278 | Eerola Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:49 | +4:35 |
16. | 275 | Koskinen Noora | Hiisirasti | 33:23 | +5:09 |
16. | 266 | Tuomisto Anu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 33:23 | +5:09 |
18. | 229 | Viholainen Elisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:24 | +5:10 |
19. | 263 | Heikkilä Tuuli | Lynx | 33:41 | +5:27 |
20. | 203 | Dvoryanskaya Anna | Russia | 33:50 | +5:36 |
21. | 200 | Müller Dorothea | Germany | 34:00 | +5:46 |
22. | 254 | Valtonen Anni | MS Parma | 34:14 | +6:00 |
23. | 234 | Näsi Juliaana | SK Pohjantähti | 34:34 | +6:20 |
24. | 265 | Haavisto Alli | Turun Suunnistajat | 35:52 | +7:38 |
24. | 274 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:52 | +7:38 |
26. | 212 | Vlasova Ekaterina | Hiisirasti | 36:01 | +7:47 |
27. | 233 | Cederberg Ida-Marie | Pargas IF | 36:03 | +7:49 |
28. | 257 | Donner Isabel | OK77 | 36:19 | +8:05 |
29. | 256 | Skog Ella | Koovee | 36:39 | +8:25 |
30. | 218 | Tulonen Jenna | Hiidenkiertäjät | 36:44 | +8:30 |
31. | 208 | Seeger Isabel | Germany | 36:51 | +8:37 |
31. | 204 | Friedrichs Birte | Germany | 36:51 | +8:37 |
33. | 209 | Gorczyca Maria | Kangasala SK | 36:59 | +8:45 |
34. | 242 | Rintanen Heini | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:05 | +8:51 |
35. | 268 | Donner Janina | OK77 | 37:06 | +8:52 |
36. | 224 | Strandvall Amanda | IF Minken | 37:07 | +8:53 |
37. | 235 | Pitkänen Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:15 | +9:01 |
38. | 228 | Kivilaakso Anni | Espoon Suunta | 37:19 | +9:05 |
39. | 286 | Seeger Mareike | Germany | 37:20 | +9:06 |
40. | 243 | Mellberg Sonja | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 37:53 | +9:39 |
41. | 223 | Snickars Fia | Solf IK | 38:00 | +9:46 |
42. | 205 | Malysheva Zlata | Russia | 38:02 | +9:48 |
43. | 252 | Kinnala Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:21 | +10:07 |
44. | 210 | Spangenberg Ann-Charlotte | Germany | 38:24 | +10:10 |
45. | 225 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 38:50 | +10:36 |
46. | 283 | Kovanen Maiju | Suunta Jyväskylä | 38:57 | +10:43 |
47. | 201 | Dowling Zoe | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 38:58 | +10:44 |
48. | 248 | Juva Jonna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:12 | +10:58 |
49. | 245 | Lohikainen Eveliina | Rastivarsat | 39:22 | +11:08 |
50. | 260 | Tuomisto Satu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 39:29 | +11:15 |
51. | 284 | Annala Vilma | Kangasala SK | 39:30 | +11:16 |
52. | 222 | Välkki Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:23 | +12:09 |
53. | 272 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 40:36 | +12:22 |
54. | 246 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 40:42 | +12:28 |
55. | 237 | Haavisto Veera | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 40:47 | +12:33 |
56. | 213 | Beauvir Maëlle | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:39 | +13:25 |
57. | 215 | Klemettinen Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:10 | +13:56 |
58. | 253 | Yliluikki Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:24 | +14:10 |
59. | 280 | Haapasaari Ilona | Turun Suunnistajat | 42:41 | +14:27 |
59. | 227 | Puikkonen Janika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:41 | +14:27 |
61. | 214 | Roininen Essi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:50 | +14:36 |
62. | 226 | Jerkku Laura | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:01 | +14:47 |
63. | 217 | Väliheikki Julia | SK Pohjantähti | 43:03 | +14:49 |
64. | 220 | Haanpää Kaisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:38 | +15:24 |
65. | 279 | Tanskanen Anni | Iisalmen Visa | 46:07 | +17:53 |
66. | 244 | Avelin Melina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:40 | +18:26 |
67. | 231 | Pelkonen Roosa | Rastivarsat | 48:24 | +20:10 |
68. | 247 | Aho Marika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:27 | +20:13 |
69. | 202 | Klüser Ellen | Germany | 50:07 | +21:53 |
70. | 249 | Haverinen Riikka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:13 | +21:59 |
71. | 250 | Hakomäki Emmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:43 | +22:29 |
72. | 251 | Kivikko Jenni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 51:39 | +23:25 |
73. | 285 | Koivunen Nea | Rastikarhut | 54:41 | +26:27 |
74. | 282 | Pellinen Viivi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 56:59 | +28:45 |
Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 3
1. | 354 | Arola Topias | Paimion Rasti | 23:40 | |
2. | 344 | Willman Pyry | Rastikarhut | 25:50 | +2:10 |
3. | 349 | Syrjäläinen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:32 | +2:52 |
4. | 351 | Matinheikki Leo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:38 | +2:58 |
5. | 355 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | 26:54 | +3:14 |
6. | 345 | Peltola Samuli | Keuruun Kisailijat | 28:40 | +5:00 |
7. | 353 | Konttila Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:50 | +5:10 |
8. | 343 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 29:04 | +5:24 |
9. | 340 | Aho Ilmari | Valkeakosken Haka | 29:14 | +5:34 |
10. | 350 | Viskari Juuso | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:22 | +5:42 |
11. | 323 | Heinonen Paavo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:55 | +6:15 |
12. | 347 | Lohtander Aleksi | Rasti-Lukko | 30:12 | +6:32 |
13. | 312 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 30:20 | +6:40 |
14. | 365 | Boström Kristian | Lynx | 30:26 | +6:46 |
15. | 348 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 30:28 | +6:48 |
16. | 336 | Kinnala Kalle | Turun Suunnistajat | 30:33 | +6:53 |
17. | 327 | Gröhn Riku | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 31:03 | +7:23 |
18. | 352 | Lepistö Oskari | MS Parma | 31:11 | +7:31 |
19. | 328 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 31:44 | +8:04 |
20. | 308 | Puupponen Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 32:20 | +8:40 |
20. | 322 | Nieminen Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:20 | +8:40 |
22. | 313 | Uusitalo Topias | Espoon Suunta | 32:23 | +8:43 |
23. | 331 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 32:30 | +8:50 |
24. | 346 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:32 | +8:52 |
25. | 337 | Koivumäki Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 32:39 | +8:59 |
26. | 366 | Pasanen Aapo | Rasti-Jussit | 32:58 | +9:18 |
27. | 315 | Willman Iivari | Rastikarhut | 33:08 | +9:28 |
28. | 332 | Mustajoki Olli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:48 | +10:08 |
29. | 318 | Jutila Pietu | Rastikarhut | 34:09 | +10:29 |
30. | 342 | Laitinen Vertti | Koovee | 34:10 | +10:30 |
31. | 324 | Lahti Valtteri | Rastikarhut | 36:34 | +12:54 |
32. | 358 | Kangas Juho | Lapuan Virkiä | 37:14 | +13:34 |
33. | 338 | Udell Robin | Solf IK | 38:13 | +14:33 |
34. | 360 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 38:16 | +14:36 |
35. | 359 | Niemensivu Timi | Rasti-Lukko | 38:20 | +14:40 |
36. | 330 | Mäkipää Rasmus | Rasti-Nokia | 38:43 | +15:03 |
37. | 306 | Raitola Sami | Espoon Suunta | 38:58 | +15:18 |
38. | 334 | Koskinen Eemil | Rasti-Nokia | 40:19 | +16:39 |
39. | 341 | Laaksonen Emil | Espoon Suunta | 40:40 | +17:00 |
40. | 301 | Haapala Oskar | Espoon Suunta | 42:33 | +18:53 |
41. | 329 | Sorsa Antti | Espoon Suunta | 42:38 | +18:58 |
42. | 364 | Aaltio Eerik | Valkeakosken Haka | 43:22 | +19:42 |
43. | 304 | Salo Kristian | 45:37 | +21:57 | |
44. | 362 | Olkkonen Vili | Kangasala SK | 54:09 | +30:29 |
45. | 335 | Hiltunen Juho | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 56:15 | +32:35 |
46. | 361 | Pellinen Veeti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:01:56 | +38:16 |
326 | Aumo Oskari | Kalvolan Keihäs | Kesk. | ||
333 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
321 | Nolvi Joona | Rastikarhut | Hyl. | ||
302 | Talvitie Miro | Rasti-Nokia | Hyl. | ||
309 | Valkolehto Tommi | Rasti-Nokia | Hyl. |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 448 | Mattila Elisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 23:28 | |
2. | 433 | Pitkänen Hilla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 24:26 | +58 |
3. | 443 | Karjalainen Mikaela | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 24:52 | +1:24 |
4. | 434 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx | 25:22 | +1:54 |
5. | 446 | Määttänen Maria | Espoon Suunta | 25:29 | +2:01 |
6. | 447 | Väätäjä Milja | Paimion Rasti | 25:46 | +2:18 |
7. | 438 | Tikkakoski Ilona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:23 | +2:55 |
8. | 432 | Lahdenperä Melina | Espoon Suunta | 26:29 | +3:01 |
9. | 436 | Asklöf Aino | Lynx | 27:53 | +4:25 |
10. | 449 | Haikonen Sanni | Ulvilan Ura | 28:23 | +4:55 |
11. | 439 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 28:30 | +5:02 |
12. | 444 | Näpänkangas Elsa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:44 | +5:16 |
13. | 442 | Haapala Ida | Espoon Suunta | 28:52 | +5:24 |
14. | 426 | Niemi Tiina | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 28:57 | +5:29 |
15. | 441 | Metsälä Essi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 29:58 | +6:30 |
16. | 437 | Lindgren Hanna | IF Femman | 30:05 | +6:37 |
17. | 425 | Jutila Iisa | Rastikarhut | 31:06 | +7:38 |
17. | 445 | Virtanen Heta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 31:06 | +7:38 |
19. | 404 | Jussila Ida | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:48 | +8:20 |
20. | 407 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:57 | +9:29 |
21. | 423 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:38 | +10:10 |
22. | 405 | Tikkanen Tia-Maria | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 33:59 | +10:31 |
23. | 420 | Norrbacka Salla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 34:22 | +10:54 |
24. | 431 | Luoma Oona | Ulvilan Ura | 34:27 | +10:59 |
25. | 402 | Jutila Pinja | Rastikarhut | 35:07 | +11:39 |
26. | 406 | Salmia Tessa | Tarpian Suunta | 35:40 | +12:12 |
27. | 412 | Mustonen Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:12 | +12:44 |
28. | 416 | Järventausta Ennimaria | Kyrös-Rasti | 36:47 | +13:19 |
28. | 452 | Mäenpää Maija | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 36:47 | +13:19 |
30. | 428 | Niemelä Hilla | Koovee | 36:55 | +13:27 |
31. | 410 | Hoskari Maria | Rastiketut | 37:06 | +13:38 |
32. | 403 | Latvala Matilda | SK Uusi | 37:37 | +14:09 |
33. | 418 | Seppälä Kaisla | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:44 | +14:16 |
34. | 427 | Pääkkönen Nea | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 39:40 | +16:12 |
35. | 419 | Saarinen Sini | Rasti 88 | 40:00 | +16:32 |
36. | 424 | Suntioinen Elli | Espoon Suunta | 40:40 | +17:12 |
37. | 430 | Kankainen Venla | Sotkamon Jymy | 40:52 | +17:24 |
38. | 451 | Tarkkanen Annika | Ulvilan Ura | 41:03 | +17:35 |
39. | 400 | Laine Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:23 | +17:55 |
40. | 453 | Hirvonen Julia | Kyrös-Rasti | 43:48 | +20:20 |
41. | 450 | Asp Alisa | Koovee | 52:28 | +29:00 |
409 | Salonen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 665 | Parkkinen Jarno | Koovee | 33:58 | |
2. | 680 | Heiska Samu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 34:12 | +14 |
3. | 640 | Väisänen Henrik | MS Parma | 35:25 | +1:27 |
4. | 620 | Malyshev Vladislav | Espoon Suunta | 36:07 | +2:09 |
5. | 647 | Gabitov Rinat | Espoon Suunta | 36:22 | +2:24 |
6. | 648 | Taanila Henri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 37:35 | +3:37 |
7. | 677 | Bordiukov Anton | Russia | 38:07 | +4:09 |
8. | 602 | Pöyhönen Petja | Rastikarhut | 38:10 | +4:12 |
9. | 616 | Efimov Roman | Hiisirasti | 39:05 | +5:07 |
10. | 632 | Popov Igor | Hiisirasti | 39:20 | +5:22 |
11. | 615 | Jurvakainen Tuukka | Vaajakosken Terä | 39:52 | +5:54 |
12. | 668 | Laitinen Petteri | Kangasala SK | 41:06 | +7:08 |
13. | 604 | Valkonen Lauri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 41:42 | +7:44 |
14. | 658 | Linnainmaa Lauri | Koovee | 42:10 | +8:12 |
15. | 607 | Ruohola Aaro | MS Parma | 43:23 | +9:25 |
16. | 635 | Yasur Nitsan | Koovee | 43:47 | +9:49 |
17. | 614 | Koskinen Roope | Kalevan Rasti | 44:45 | +10:47 |
18. | 611 | Goericke Marvin | Germany | 45:30 | +11:32 |
19. | 639 | Laitinen Justus | Koovee | 47:11 | +13:13 |
20. | 678 | Kommio Jere | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 47:35 | +13:37 |
21. | 605 | Lauronen Jarkko | Laihian Luja | 48:10 | +14:12 |
22. | 627 | Annila Petri | Koovee | 48:21 | +14:23 |
23. | 634 | Nurminen Ville-Veikko | Suosmeren Salpa | 48:46 | +14:48 |
24. | 637 | Senttula Tuukka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:04 | +16:06 |
25. | 608 | Lehtola Tomi | Koovee | 51:09 | +17:11 |
26. | 676 | Neumann Josef | Germany | 51:30 | +17:32 |
27. | 606 | Critchley Will | Vaajakosken Terä | 52:09 | +18:11 |
28. | 656 | Virkki Janne | Keuruun Kisailijat | 53:22 | +19:24 |
29. | 670 | Jokela Ville | Suunta-Sepot | 54:33 | +20:35 |
30. | 612 | Snellman Tomas | Rasti-Lukko | 56:12 | +22:14 |
31. | 638 | Kemppinen Mikko | Lahden Taimi | 57:01 | +23:03 |
32. | 644 | Alppi Antti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 57:12 | +23:14 |
33. | 685 | Sedykh Ilya | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 57:31 | +23:33 |
34. | 666 | Hirvonen Olli-Petteri | Rastivarsat | 1:00:09 | +26:11 |
35. | 626 | Day Jarrah | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:19 | +26:21 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1006 | Lapila Pekka | MS Parma | 33:33 | |
2. | 1001 | Hämäläinen Asko | Rasti-Nokia | 41:17 | +7:44 |
3. | 1003 | Pasanen Jussi | Rasti-Jussit | 51:20 | +17:47 |
4. | 1002 | Ansio Jimi | Koovee | 51:45 | +18:12 |
5. | 1005 | Helle Henry | Espoon Akilles | 52:44 | +19:11 |
6. | 1000 | Valkonen Henri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 58:42 | +25:09 |
7. | 1007 | Siipola Janne | Pihkaniskat | 1:19:25 | +45:52 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1012 | Kankaanpää Juha | Laihian Luja | 44:00 | |
2. | 1013 | Viitanen Jukka | Epilän Esa | 1:03:16 | +19:16 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1023 | Alonen Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 39:01 | |
2. | 1020 | Porkka Pauli | Rasti-Nokia | 43:31 | +4:30 |
3. | 1017 | Siivonen Jere | Koovee | 50:32 | +11:31 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1058 | Lindgren Simo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:42 | |
2. | 1031 | Porkka Antti | Rasti-Nokia | 36:01 | +3:19 |
3. | 1035 | Pasonen Kai | Rasti-Nokia | 36:55 | +4:13 |
4. | 1026 | Vainio Mikko | Koovee | 38:53 | +6:11 |
5. | 1029 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 40:41 | +7:59 |
6. | 1053 | Mäntytörmä Jani | Kalvolan Keihäs | 41:52 | +9:10 |
7. | 1038 | Jonkka Jari | Rastikarhut | 41:53 | +9:11 |
8. | 1039 | Laaksonen Pasi | Espoon Suunta | 42:41 | +9:59 |
9. | 1033 | Mäntylä Mika | Rasti-Nokia | 43:00 | +10:18 |
10. | 1055 | Jarva Jukka | Oriveden Ponnistus | 44:57 | +12:15 |
11. | 1045 | Pitkänen Vesa | Koovee | 51:18 | +18:36 |
12. | 1034 | Alajoutsi Jukka | Koovee | 59:36 | +26:54 |
13. | 1032 | Yliaho Marko | Koovee | 1:09:11 | +36:29 |
14. | 1036 | Kopra Riku | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:09:58 | +37:16 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1067 | Salo Mikael | 29:08 | ||
2. | 1094 | Noponen Petri | Anttolan Urheilijat | 29:17 | +9 |
3. | 1101 | Nymalm Sören | Pargas IF | 31:05 | +1:57 |
4. | 1084 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 31:54 | +2:46 |
5. | 1065 | Ylikangas Esko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 32:05 | +2:57 |
6. | 1073 | Numminen Mika | Urjalan Urheilijat | 32:39 | +3:31 |
7. | 1099 | Donner Mikael | OK77 | 32:57 | +3:49 |
8. | 1066 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:50 | +6:42 |
9. | 1076 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 36:16 | +7:08 |
10. | 1069 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 36:50 | +7:42 |
11. | 1110 | Lepo Jari | Valkeakosken Haka | 36:52 | +7:44 |
12. | 1096 | Torrkulla Jan | IF Femman | 38:06 | +8:58 |
13. | 1080 | Näpänkangas Mika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 38:33 | +9:25 |
14. | 1071 | Kaario Kimmo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 39:02 | +9:54 |
15. | 1092 | Pikkarainen Pasi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 39:49 | +10:41 |
16. | 1075 | Lautamäki Asko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 39:58 | +10:50 |
17. | 1095 | Haikonen Jyrki | Ulvilan Ura | 40:22 | +11:14 |
18. | 1108 | Arola Pertti | Rasti 88 | 40:35 | +11:27 |
19. | 1074 | Ketola Mika | Koovee | 41:21 | +12:13 |
20. | 1102 | Aho Jarmo | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 41:33 | +12:25 |
21. | 1106 | Lehtonen Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:33 | +13:25 |
22. | 1079 | Mäki Jarkko | Rasti 88 | 43:26 | +14:18 |
23. | 1063 | Hadorn Daniel | Switzerland | 43:40 | +14:32 |
24. | 1111 | Kujanpää Marko | Alajärven Ankkurit | 43:55 | +14:47 |
25. | 1070 | Kokkonen Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 44:04 | +14:56 |
26. | 1091 | Strandvall Sören | IF Minken | 45:44 | +16:36 |
27. | 1098 | Ojala Marko | Ulvilan Ura | 46:58 | +17:50 |
28. | 1115 | Ojala Jari | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 47:54 | +18:46 |
29. | 1081 | Kankainen Janne | Sotkamon Jymy | 48:29 | +19:21 |
30. | 1062 | Hirvonen Petri | Epilän Esa | 1:01:52 | +32:44 |
31. | 1107 | Suojanen Jukka | Koovee | 1:07:40 | +38:32 |
32. | 1113 | Laakso Matias | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:09:56 | +40:48 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1148 | Donner Jan | OK77 | 29:47 | |
2. | 1149 | Mattila Olli | MS Parma | 30:07 | +20 |
3. | 1150 | Björkqvist Niklas | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 33:02 | +3:15 |
4. | 1122 | Huostila Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 33:40 | +3:53 |
5. | 1155 | Itkonen Raimo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:21 | +5:34 |
6. | 1152 | Oksanen Jukka | Rastikarhut | 35:33 | +5:46 |
7. | 1123 | Pellinen Antti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 36:35 | +6:48 |
8. | 1128 | Meier Thomas | Germany | 36:47 | +7:00 |
9. | 1120 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 36:54 | +7:07 |
10. | 1153 | Ilmonen Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 36:55 | +7:08 |
11. | 1125 | Joutsensaari Jarmo | Kangasala SK | 37:19 | +7:32 |
12. | 1134 | Tarkkanen Matti | Ulvilan Ura | 38:32 | +8:45 |
13. | 1127 | Lohikainen Timo | Rastivarsat | 39:13 | +9:26 |
14. | 1130 | Jalonen Eero | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 39:32 | +9:45 |
15. | 1165 | Pyykkö Juhani | Team Lost | 39:44 | +9:57 |
16. | 1162 | Kattilakoski Jarmo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 39:45 | +9:58 |
17. | 1163 | Helminen Hannu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 39:52 | +10:05 |
18. | 1144 | Ruohola Risto | MS Parma | 39:57 | +10:10 |
19. | 1156 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 40:15 | +10:28 |
20. | 1147 | Karjalainen Heikki | Raisu Lumous | 43:04 | +13:17 |
21. | 1161 | Korpela Markku | Rasti 88 | 44:06 | +14:19 |
22. | 1124 | Salmia Teppo | Tarpian Suunta | 44:13 | +14:26 |
23. | 1158 | Jutila Veli-Matti | Rastikarhut | 44:46 | +14:59 |
24. | 1157 | Mäkelä Markku | 44:58 | +15:11 | |
25. | 1145 | Sikkinen Kari | Kangasala SK | 45:11 | +15:24 |
26. | 1133 | Pietikäinen Timo | Pihkaniskat | 45:39 | +15:52 |
27. | 1142 | Kanko Jari | Koovee | 47:04 | +17:17 |
28. | 1136 | Isokallio Pasi | Rasti-Nokia | 49:10 | +19:23 |
29. | 1141 | Lindgrén Henrik | IF Femman | 54:28 | +24:41 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1181 | Kukonlehto Kyösti | Valkeakosken Haka | 27:15 | |
2. | 1190 | Nyholm Thomas | 28:03 | +48 | |
3. | 1196 | Nurmi Veli-Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:27 | +1:12 |
4. | 1184 | Aalto Aimo | Rasti-Nokia | 28:45 | +1:30 |
5. | 1175 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 28:48 | +1:33 |
6. | 1195 | Martikainen Ari | Keuruun Kisailijat | 29:57 | +2:42 |
7. | 1178 | Partanen Timo | Rasti-Hyry | 30:34 | +3:19 |
8. | 1186 | Asikainen Timo | Hiisirasti | 30:46 | +3:31 |
9. | 1168 | Bäck Mikael | IF Femman | 31:35 | +4:20 |
10. | 1183 | Uotila Antti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 32:09 | +4:54 |
11. | 1179 | Ahola Arvo | Rasti-Kurikka | 33:27 | +6:12 |
12. | 1182 | Laukkanen Erkki | Kangasala SK | 36:59 | +9:44 |
13. | 1193 | Vesala Pekka | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 37:04 | +9:49 |
13. | 1185 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:04 | +9:49 |
15. | 1177 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 37:47 | +10:32 |
16. | 1192 | Kittilä Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 39:11 | +11:56 |
17. | 1173 | Hyvärinen Vesa | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 39:56 | +12:41 |
18. | 1188 | Niemelä Urpo | SK Pohjantähti | 40:24 | +13:09 |
19. | 1198 | Uuttu Risto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:31 | +13:16 |
20. | 1174 | Toivonen Jari | Epilän Esa | 41:38 | +14:23 |
21. | 1169 | Järvinen Jari | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 42:56 | +15:41 |
22. | 1176 | Ala-Mäyry Pekka | Koovee | 47:05 | +19:50 |
23. | 1191 | Syrjänen Jukka | Koovee | 56:02 | +28:47 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1213 | Nissilä Jorma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 25:45 | |
2. | 1235 | Rantio Jukka-Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 26:22 | +37 |
3. | 1216 | Malinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:03 | +2:18 |
4. | 1217 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 30:07 | +4:22 |
5. | 1237 | Nieminen Tapio | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 30:26 | +4:41 |
6. | 1208 | Vehmaa Hannu | Koovee | 32:25 | +6:40 |
7. | 1238 | Turpeinen Seppo | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 32:26 | +6:41 |
8. | 1204 | Nyystilä Jukka | Laihian Luja | 33:11 | +7:26 |
9. | 1214 | Laukka John | Rastivarsat | 35:28 | +9:43 |
10. | 1200 | Laakso Antero | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 35:50 | +10:05 |
11. | 1229 | Rajala Markku | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 36:28 | +10:43 |
12. | 1223 | Keskitalo Jukka | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 37:43 | +11:58 |
13. | 1231 | Etu-Huitti Arto | MS Parma | 37:56 | +12:11 |
14. | 1212 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 39:33 | +13:48 |
15. | 1211 | Papinsaari Kari | Kangasala SK | 41:44 | +15:59 |
16. | 1230 | Talja Keijo | OK77 | 42:14 | +16:29 |
17. | 1220 | Rustari Mauri | 42:37 | +16:52 | |
18. | 1233 | Kauppi Hannu | Asikkalan Raikas | 42:47 | +17:02 |
19. | 1210 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 44:08 | +18:23 |
20. | 1215 | Kartaslammi Ari | Kyrös-Rasti | 45:24 | +19:39 |
21. | 1228 | Hirvelä Reijo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 47:42 | +21:57 |
22. | 1239 | Helenius Jyrki | Rasti-Nokia | 53:40 | +27:55 |
23. | 1234 | Paukkola Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:00:36 | +34:51 |
24. | 1222 | Koskialho Jouko | Rasti-Lukko | 1:21:04 | +55:19 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1274 | Haataja Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 25:00 | |
2. | 1278 | Tuomola Touko | Rasti 88 | 30:04 | +5:04 |
3. | 1270 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 30:12 | +5:12 |
4. | 1240 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 30:18 | +5:18 |
5. | 1291 | Liljedahl Jorma | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 31:06 | +6:06 |
6. | 1271 | Huikkola Markku | Kangasala SK | 32:24 | +7:24 |
7. | 1268 | Harju Hannu | Järvenpään Palo | 35:01 | +10:01 |
8. | 1254 | Lindstedt Tapio | Oriveden Ponnistus | 35:13 | +10:13 |
9. | 1284 | Ritala Ola | Epilän Esa | 35:30 | +10:30 |
10. | 1247 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | 36:48 | +11:48 |
11. | 1281 | Liukkala Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 36:51 | +11:51 |
12. | 1260 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 37:33 | +12:33 |
13. | 1286 | Williamsson Bo-Göran | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 37:35 | +12:35 |
14. | 1264 | Nurminen Markku | Suosmeren Salpa | 37:38 | +12:38 |
15. | 1241 | Rasmus Reijo | Tarpian Suunta | 38:04 | +13:04 |
16. | 1289 | Sivén Osmo | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 38:21 | +13:21 |
17. | 1283 | Immanen Pertti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 38:50 | +13:50 |
18. | 1243 | Keränen Kauko | Urjalan Urheilijat | 39:07 | +14:07 |
19. | 1293 | Suutarinen Erkki | 39:18 | +14:18 | |
20. | 1287 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 39:22 | +14:22 |
21. | 1279 | Hillo Heikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 39:30 | +14:30 |
22. | 1290 | Pietilä Pekka | Kangasala SK | 40:33 | +15:33 |
23. | 1282 | Olli Reijo | Valkeakosken Haka | 41:14 | +16:14 |
24. | 1263 | Toppari Pekka | Puolangan Ryhti | 41:28 | +16:28 |
25. | 1256 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 42:30 | +17:30 |
26. | 1245 | Mäkelä Harri | Suunta-Sepot | 43:14 | +18:14 |
27. | 1273 | Roivas Matti | Urjalan Urheilijat | 43:46 | +18:46 |
28. | 1292 | Valli Seppo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 45:22 | +20:22 |
29. | 1295 | Mäntytörmä Jorma | Kalvolan Keihäs | 48:34 | +23:34 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1318 | Hämäläinen Seppo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 28:44 | |
2. | 1298 | Hahto Matti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 29:44 | +1:00 |
3. | 1328 | Kaarnijärvi Seppo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 30:16 | +1:32 |
3. | 1313 | Haapala Risto | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 30:16 | +1:32 |
5. | 1331 | Tiitola Tero | Rastikarhut | 30:19 | +1:35 |
6. | 1317 | Toskala Paavo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 32:05 | +3:21 |
7. | 1321 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:42 | +4:58 |
8. | 1309 | Ketamo Juhani | Suunta-Sepot | 34:02 | +5:18 |
9. | 1310 | Talvitie Heikki | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 36:29 | +7:45 |
10. | 1326 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 38:02 | +9:18 |
11. | 1330 | Rajamäki Matti | Kyrös-Rasti | 43:44 | +15:00 |
12. | 1319 | Järvenpää Heikki | Suunta-Sepot | 45:04 | +16:20 |
13. | 1324 | Alanissi Olli | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 45:38 | +16:54 |
14. | 1315 | Viljanen Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 46:16 | +17:32 |
15. | 1327 | Pitkänen Heikki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 46:26 | +17:42 |
16. | 1322 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:47 | +19:03 |
17. | 1303 | Paavola Vesa | Epilän Esa | 51:55 | +23:11 |
18. | 1325 | Tiura Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:34 | +25:50 |
19. | 1332 | Mattila Kari | Epilän Esa | 1:02:51 | +34:07 |
20. | 1307 | Teppo Jaakko | Gamlakarleby IF | 1:06:34 | +37:50 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1338 | Eilu Kalevi | Rasti-Lukko | 31:48 | |
2. | 1339 | Erkkilä Olavi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 35:46 | +3:58 |
3. | 1347 | Karjalainen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:39 | +5:51 |
4. | 1335 | Åberg Karl-Erik | Espoon Suunta | 41:44 | +9:56 |
5. | 1342 | Paavola Seppo | Epilän Esa | 47:33 | +15:45 |
6. | 1341 | Aronen Osmo | Rastikarhut | 54:26 | +22:38 |
7. | 1334 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 56:25 | +24:37 |
1344 | Rantala Heikki | Epilän Esa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1352 | Houni Mikko | Epilän Esa | 34:03 | |
2. | 1354 | Koppelomäki Mikko | Epilän Esa | 35:43 | +1:40 |
3. | 1349 | Nisula Alpo | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 37:11 | +3:08 |
4. | 1355 | Koipijärvi Erkki | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 49:38 | +15:35 |
5. | 1353 | Hurme Heikki | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 50:09 | +16:06 |
6. | 1350 | Hakala Rauno | Epilän Esa | 1:17:28 | +43:25 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1359 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 42:23 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1360 | Korpela Arttu | Rasti 88 | 47:57 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1378 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:45 | |
2. | 1362 | Sankelo Sampo | Lapuan Virkiä | 20:17 | +1:32 |
3. | 1370 | Yliaho Joona | Koovee | 22:03 | +3:18 |
4. | 1384 | Nieminen Lauri | Valkeakosken Haka | 23:25 | +4:40 |
5. | 1363 | Kupiainen Tuukka | Koovee | 23:37 | +4:52 |
6. | 1375 | Raitanen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:38 | +5:53 |
7. | 1382 | Rantala Valtteri | Kalvolan Keihäs | 25:56 | +7:11 |
8. | 1385 | Raasakka Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 26:08 | +7:23 |
9. | 1388 | Mäenpää Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:04 | +10:19 |
10. | 1376 | Schüle Oliver | Koovee | 29:18 | +10:33 |
11. | 1368 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 31:53 | +13:08 |
12. | 1377 | Lehtiniemi Eino | Rasti-Nokia | 31:58 | +13:13 |
13. | 1387 | Kaukinen Mikael | Rasti-Nokia | 32:28 | +13:43 |
14. | 1367 | Isokallio Lauri | Rasti-Nokia | 33:26 | +14:41 |
15. | 1361 | Virtanen Ilari | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 33:33 | +14:48 |
16. | 1380 | Ulfvens Hannes | IF Femman | 43:10 | +24:25 |
17. | 1364 | Laine Aarni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:36 | +24:51 |
18. | 1373 | Takala Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:40 | +26:55 |
19. | 1381 | Helin Saku | Rasti-Jussit | 48:20 | +29:35 |
20. | 1366 | Tukiainen Otso | Tampereen Pyrintö | 59:11 | +40:26 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1401 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 20:31 | |
2. | 1398 | Liponkoski Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:34 | +3 |
3. | 1403 | Leinamo Tuomas | Kalvolan Keihäs | 21:07 | +36 |
4. | 1390 | Aho Rauli | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:59 | +1:28 |
5. | 1393 | Virkajärvi Juho | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 24:39 | +4:08 |
6. | 1411 | Nurminen Hannes | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 24:44 | +4:13 |
7. | 1413 | Haikonen Ilmo | Ulvilan Ura | 26:02 | +5:31 |
8. | 1408 | Huostila Sampo | Lammin Säkiä | 26:25 | +5:54 |
9. | 1402 | Koskinen Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:30 | +5:59 |
10. | 1405 | Pitkänen Iiro | Koovee | 28:44 | +8:13 |
11. | 1409 | Niskanen Aatu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:07 | +8:36 |
12. | 1404 | Taura Kalle | Tarpian Suunta | 29:10 | +8:39 |
13. | 1395 | Niemensivu Miki | Rasti-Lukko | 29:38 | +9:07 |
14. | 1394 | Peltola Tuomas | Keuruun Kisailijat | 30:27 | +9:56 |
15. | 1399 | Toivanen Nico | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 32:38 | +12:07 |
16. | 1406 | Suojanen Henri | Koovee | 39:10 | +18:39 |
17. | 1412 | Äärilä Joonas | Rasti-Nokia | 1:06:32 | +46:01 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1429 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 13:17 | |
2. | 1432 | Muukkonen Topias | SK Uusi | 15:55 | +2:38 |
3. | 1415 | Ikola Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:24 | +3:07 |
4. | 1445 | Lehtonen Kaapo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:44 | +3:27 |
4. | 1430 | Mattila Lauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:44 | +3:27 |
6. | 1416 | Koskinen Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:01 | +3:44 |
7. | 1420 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:21 | +5:04 |
8. | 1426 | Pesu Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:21 | +6:04 |
9. | 1452 | Saarikko Sami | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:09 | +7:52 |
10. | 1453 | Skyttä Ilari | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 21:15 | +7:58 |
11. | 1427 | Vennelä Nuutti | Kangasala SK | 21:16 | +7:59 |
12. | 1428 | Kulju Kalle | Kalvolan Keihäs | 21:25 | +8:08 |
12. | 1437 | Konttila Milo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:25 | +8:08 |
14. | 1442 | Ojala Aleksi | Koovee | 21:48 | +8:31 |
15. | 1436 | Sallinen Eero | Kangasala SK | 22:02 | +8:45 |
16. | 1450 | Lahti Paavo | Rastikarhut | 22:11 | +8:54 |
17. | 1421 | Niemensivu Roni | Rasti-Lukko | 22:27 | +9:10 |
18. | 1435 | Sivonen Miro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:08 | +10:51 |
18. | 1444 | Ojala Kalle | Koovee | 24:08 | +10:51 |
20. | 1447 | Suomi Tyko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 25:00 | +11:43 |
21. | 1451 | Saarela Thomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 25:13 | +11:56 |
22. | 1440 | Schüle Elias | Koovee | 28:42 | +15:25 |
23. | 1417 | Niemelä Leevi | Kangasala SK | 29:38 | +16:21 |
24. | 1414 | Paulanne Joona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:09 | +17:52 |
25. | 1443 | Järvensivu Pyry | Oriveden Ponnistus | 31:47 | +18:30 |
26. | 1438 | Tiainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 33:08 | +19:51 |
27. | 1419 | Riikonen Aatos | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:36 | +20:19 |
28. | 1448 | Taubert Johannes | Koovee | 33:42 | +20:25 |
29. | 1424 | Ritala Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:16 | +21:59 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1457 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:18 | |
2. | 1463 | Kemppi Anton | Espoon Suunta | 11:31 | +1:13 |
3. | 1460 | Syväterä Sampo | Rasti-Nokia | 14:03 | +3:45 |
4. | 1458 | Riikonen Eevert | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:32 | +9:14 |
5. | 1456 | Skyttä Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:14 | +9:56 |
6. | 1459 | Hämäläinen Aaro | Kangasala SK | 22:54 | +12:36 |
7. | 1462 | Tirronen Viljo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:45 | +14:27 |
8. | 1455 | Näpänkangas Olli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 26:47 | +16:29 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 715 | Niittynen Miia | Koovee | 32:14 | |
2. | 742 | Joensuu Marttiina | SK Pohjantähti | 33:01 | +47 |
3. | 712 | Lösch Susen | Germany | 33:10 | +56 |
4. | 709 | Feer Isabelle | Kangasala SK | 33:43 | +1:29 |
5. | 726 | Ylikylä Suvi | Rastikarhut | 34:15 | +2:01 |
6. | 704 | Kuusela Tuija | Rastikarhut | 35:49 | +3:35 |
7. | 755 | Heikkonen Anni | MS Parma | 36:05 | +3:51 |
8. | 750 | Joensuu-Partanen Jenni | Kangasala SK | 36:24 | +4:10 |
9. | 724 | Taini Mia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 37:08 | +4:54 |
10. | 719 | Lohikainen Milla | Rastivarsat | 39:03 | +6:49 |
11. | 733 | Nieke Patricia | Germany | 39:47 | +7:33 |
12. | 723 | Ylikylä Sanna | Rastikarhut | 39:49 | +7:35 |
13. | 744 | Schutskoff Mari | Kangasala SK | 40:03 | +7:49 |
14. | 752 | Ahonen Laura | Kangasala SK | 42:06 | +9:52 |
15. | 727 | Liuha Riina | Kangasala SK | 42:31 | +10:17 |
15. | 713 | Julkunen Sonja | SK Pohjantähti | 42:31 | +10:17 |
17. | 739 | Hanhijärvi Annukka | Espoon Akilles | 44:21 | +12:07 |
18. | 743 | Niittymäki Johanna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 44:26 | +12:12 |
19. | 737 | Lehkonen Emmi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 45:02 | +12:48 |
20. | 745 | Väisänen Essi | SK Vuoksi | 47:31 | +15:17 |
21. | 729 | Kanko Ruut | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:04 | +15:50 |
22. | 721 | Kohonen Maiju | Rasti-Nokia | 52:42 | +20:28 |
23. | 734 | Jalanto Essi | Kangasala SK | 55:33 | +23:19 |
24. | 728 | Kolehmainen Hanne | Lahden Taimi | 57:55 | +25:41 |
25. | 710 | Korpela Laura | Rasti 88 | 1:01:19 | +29:05 |
26. | 754 | Uotila Taina | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:01:39 | +29:25 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1473 | Taanila Anni | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 33:20 | |
2. | 1465 | Mikkolainen Päivi | Valkeakosken Haka | 38:58 | +5:38 |
3. | 1468 | Liuha Elina | Suunta-Sepot | 39:36 | +6:16 |
4. | 1467 | Alonen Leena | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:10 | +17:50 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1488 | Lindstedt Jonna | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 37:43 | |
2. | 1489 | Pakarinen Marika | Rasti-Nokia | 42:41 | +4:58 |
3. | 1485 | Sipilä Mari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 53:02 | +15:19 |
4. | 1481 | Ali-Rekola Anne | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:00:54 | +23:11 |
5. | 1482 | Pyykkö Laura | Rasti-Nokia | 1:12:53 | +35:10 |
6. | 1490 | Pyhtilä Kristiina | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:18:32 | +40:49 |
1478 | Korhonen Kati | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1492 | Huuskonen Taija | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:49 | |
2. | 1511 | Sareila Outi | MS Parma | 28:46 | +57 |
3. | 1498 | Örn Outi | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 30:51 | +3:02 |
4. | 1495 | Muukkonen Eveliina | Kangasala SK | 33:03 | +5:14 |
5. | 1491 | Ketola Heli | Koovee | 36:05 | +8:16 |
6. | 1497 | Kankainen Ulla-Maria | Sotkamon Jymy | 38:05 | +10:16 |
7. | 1493 | Pelkonen Suvi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 47:26 | +19:37 |
8. | 1503 | Kujanpää Maarit | Kuortaneen Kunto | 51:56 | +24:07 |
9. | 1502 | Salonen Kirsi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:48 | +24:59 |
10. | 1496 | Mäntylä Terhi | Rasti-Nokia | 58:00 | +30:11 |
11. | 1505 | Haavisto Päivi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:02:35 | +34:46 |
1500 | Eeva Jonna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1513 | Ekström Anu | MS Parma | 30:51 | |
2. | 1536 | Ilmonen Kirsi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 31:55 | +1:04 |
3. | 1520 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 33:10 | +2:19 |
4. | 1530 | Francke Astra | Espoon Suunta | 36:58 | +6:07 |
5. | 1517 | Tiitola Annamari | Lynx | 38:06 | +7:15 |
6. | 1532 | Turakainen Irene | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:00 | +8:09 |
7. | 1521 | Haavisto Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 39:01 | +8:10 |
8. | 1515 | Haapamäki Jatta | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 40:47 | +9:56 |
9. | 1516 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 40:56 | +10:05 |
10. | 1527 | Schüle Katja | Koovee | 43:10 | +12:19 |
11. | 1512 | Lindgren Annika | IF Femman | 44:26 | +13:35 |
12. | 1529 | Torrkulla Päivi | IF Femman | 49:29 | +18:38 |
13. | 1537 | Järvensivu Nina | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:01:14 | +30:23 |
1519 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1542 | Nurmi Anne | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:53 | |
2. | 1539 | Otsamo Riikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:18 | +1:25 |
3. | 1541 | Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:57 | +3:04 |
4. | 1545 | Havia-Kinnala Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:06 | +4:13 |
5. | 1548 | Koskela Sari | Rasti-Jussit | 41:22 | +9:29 |
6. | 1540 | Oksanen Kristiina | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 42:08 | +10:15 |
7. | 1544 | Seppälä Anu | Epilän Esa | 42:52 | +10:59 |
8. | 1543 | Snickars Virpi | Solf IK | 46:51 | +14:58 |
9. | 1538 | Järvinen Tuija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 57:37 | +25:44 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1569 | Aalto Pirjo | Rasti-Nokia | 27:16 | |
2. | 1554 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 31:20 | +4:04 |
3. | 1557 | Jalanto Terttu | Kangasala SK | 33:06 | +5:50 |
4. | 1559 | Rajamäki Terhi | Kangasala SK | 33:46 | +6:30 |
5. | 1553 | Käkelä Maija | Puolangan Ryhti | 34:27 | +7:11 |
6. | 1561 | Vesanen Terhi | Kangasala SK | 35:07 | +7:51 |
7. | 1552 | Nyholm Satu | Rasti-Nokia | 37:20 | +10:04 |
8. | 1562 | Jurvakainen Tuija | Rasti-Hyry | 39:53 | +12:37 |
9. | 1568 | Toivonen Merja | Epilän Esa | 40:05 | +12:49 |
10. | 1551 | Laurila Saija | Kangasala SK | 40:57 | +13:41 |
11. | 1566 | Mäkelä Anja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 42:38 | +15:22 |
12. | 1564 | Uotila Terhi | Oriveden Ponnistus | 55:16 | +28:00 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1578 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 33:44 | |
2. | 1575 | Virtanen Marjo | Hiisirasti | 38:49 | +5:05 |
3. | 1587 | Sivén Hannele | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 39:22 | +5:38 |
4. | 1583 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Raisu Lumous | 43:54 | +10:10 |
5. | 1576 | Mikkolainen Mirja | Valkeakosken Haka | 43:57 | +10:13 |
6. | 1582 | Kattilakoski Kirsti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 46:20 | +12:36 |
7. | 1586 | Olli Tuija | Tarpian Suunta | 47:04 | +13:20 |
8. | 1579 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 48:34 | +14:50 |
9. | 1588 | Väisänen Ritva | Kymin Suunnistajat | 48:53 | +15:09 |
10. | 1574 | Papinsaari Sirpa | Kangasala SK | 49:59 | +16:15 |
11. | 1590 | Koskialho Elisabeth | Rasti-Lukko | 58:50 | +25:06 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1595 | Venäläinen Kaija | Valkeakosken Haka | 44:27 | |
2. | 1603 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | 45:05 | +38 |
3. | 1591 | Stoor Anne | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:54 | +3:27 |
4. | 1602 | Salonen Marja-Liisa | Hauhon Sisu | 49:08 | +4:41 |
5. | 1593 | Laine Kaija | Kauhajoen Karhu | 49:39 | +5:12 |
6. | 1601 | Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko | Turun Visat | 1:06:19 | +21:52 |
7. | 1596 | Kumpulainen Sirkka Liisa | XYZ | 1:09:51 | +25:24 |
1600 | Savonen Leena | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1608 | Kemppi Tuula | MS Parma | 32:52 | |
2. | 1606 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 36:08 | +3:16 |
3. | 1609 | Pitkänen Eila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 40:25 | +7:33 |
4. | 1610 | Kaarnijärvi Marja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 59:59 | +27:07 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1614 | Isosomppi Terttu | Valkeakosken Haka | 47:31 | |
2. | 1612 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 49:03 | +1:32 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1623 | Järvensivu Silja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 44:34 | |
2. | 1620 | Rajala Daniela | Koovee | 53:13 | +8:39 |
3. | 1621 | Salmia Tuuli | Tarpian Suunta | 59:33 | +14:59 |
4. | 1617 | Honkala Kia | Koovee | 59:40 | +15:06 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1629 | Kontio Katri | Kangasala SK | 24:10 | |
2. | 1639 | Ojala Jenny | Koovee | 27:29 | +3:19 |
3. | 1638 | Lehtonen Maiju | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:40 | +4:30 |
4. | 1640 | Torrkulla Henna | IF Femman | 29:16 | +5:06 |
5. | 1642 | Pitkänen Helmi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 30:41 | +6:31 |
6. | 1635 | Kontkanen Ida | Kangasala SK | 32:10 | +8:00 |
7. | 1630 | Koskinen Adveliina | Kyrös-Rasti | 32:30 | +8:20 |
8. | 1627 | Koivunen Jutta | Rastikarhut | 37:34 | +13:24 |
9. | 1634 | Leppänen Netta | Kalvolan Keihäs | 39:10 | +15:00 |
10. | 1636 | Lehtinen Saima | Kyrös-Rasti | 47:05 | +22:55 |
1641 | Tikkanen Mia-Emilia | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1644 | Schmidt Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:07 | |
2. | 1658 | Valio Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:26 | +19 |
3. | 1649 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 22:34 | +27 |
4. | 1650 | Matinheikki Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:50 | +43 |
5. | 1661 | Lohtander Ilona | Rasti-Lukko | 23:15 | +1:08 |
6. | 1651 | Julkunen Siiri | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 23:22 | +1:15 |
7. | 1643 | Luoma Elli | Ulvilan Ura | 24:06 | +1:59 |
8. | 1659 | Laakso Elmiina | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 24:47 | +2:40 |
9. | 1655 | Turakainen Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:27 | +3:20 |
10. | 1646 | Laine Noora | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:06 | +3:59 |
11. | 1652 | Yliaho Iiris | Koovee | 30:44 | +8:37 |
12. | 1656 | Nieminen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:29 | +11:22 |
13. | 1654 | Aalto Aura | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:59 | +13:52 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1679 | Kemppi Silva | Espoon Suunta | 16:19 | |
2. | 1666 | Kankaanpää Aino | Laihian Luja | 17:48 | +1:29 |
3. | 1688 | Punto Elli | Rasti-Nokia | 18:22 | +2:03 |
4. | 1684 | Gröhn Ronja | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 19:31 | +3:12 |
5. | 1667 | Väistökoski Meri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:48 | +3:29 |
6. | 1676 | Laukkanen Tuulia | Tarpian Suunta | 19:54 | +3:35 |
7. | 1685 | Laamanen Emma-Riikka | Tarpian Suunta | 19:55 | +3:36 |
8. | 1663 | Davidsson Linnéa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:56 | +3:37 |
9. | 1682 | Kontio Kirsi | Kangasala SK | 21:25 | +5:06 |
10. | 1678 | Koivunen Netta | Rastikarhut | 21:26 | +5:07 |
11. | 1686 | Kulju Eevi | Kalvolan Keihäs | 22:37 | +6:18 |
12. | 1671 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 22:42 | +6:23 |
13. | 1664 | Hoskari Sanni | Rastiketut | 23:30 | +7:11 |
14. | 1692 | Raimovaara Emma | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 23:43 | +7:24 |
15. | 1696 | Lampinen Siina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:36 | +8:17 |
16. | 1695 | Arola Selina | Paimion Rasti | 24:41 | +8:22 |
17. | 1691 | Karkiainen Helmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 24:44 | +8:25 |
18. | 1665 | Mustajoki Hulda | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:42 | +9:23 |
19. | 1677 | Jussila Emma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:52 | +10:33 |
20. | 1701 | Nieminen Reetta | Valkeakosken Haka | 27:22 | +11:03 |
21. | 1672 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 27:53 | +11:34 |
22. | 1681 | Lindgren Ida | IF Femman | 29:52 | +13:33 |
23. | 1702 | Lampinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:37 | +15:18 |
24. | 1669 | Rintanen Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:59 | +16:40 |
25. | 1675 | Haanpää Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:34 | +19:15 |
26. | 1687 | Lindell Tilde | IF Brahe | 42:37 | +26:18 |
27. | 1694 | Laakso Liisa | Kalvolan Keihäs | 46:04 | +29:45 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1707 | Karkiainen Hetaliina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:06 | |
2. | 1704 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:10 | +2:04 |
3. | 1705 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 16:12 | +4:06 |
4. | 1703 | Halme Ronja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:53 | +15:47 |
1708 | Järvenpää Seela | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1717 | Konstari Elmeri | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:28 | |
2. | 1713 | Peltola Konsta | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:54 | +2:26 |
3. | 1710 | Sipiläinen Julius | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:09 | +5:41 |
4. | 1715 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | 18:44 | +6:16 |
5. | 1712 | Taura Elias | Tarpian Suunta | 18:54 | +6:26 |
6. | 1709 | Pinta Leevi | Koovee | 19:27 | +6:59 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1727 | Sipilä Mia | Kangasala SK | 15:42 | |
2. | 1723 | Pitkänen Sinna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:51 | +9 |
3. | 1730 | Torrkulla Venla | IF Femman | 20:08 | +4:26 |
4. | 1722 | Lauttajärvi Siiri | Valkeakosken Haka | 20:43 | +5:01 |
5. | 1725 | Laaksonen Unna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:26 | +5:44 |
6. | 1721 | Hänninen Sanni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:10 | +6:28 |
7. | 1724 | Ala-Jaskara Veera | Kyrös-Rasti | 34:52 | +19:10 |
8. | 1720 | Niskala Pinja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:44 | +34:02 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1734 | Kallio Kaarlo | Rasti-Nokia | 12:46 | |
2. | 1741 | Lautamäki Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:04 | +1:18 |
3. | 1739 | Sipilä Miko | Kangasala SK | 15:11 | +2:25 |
4. | 1731 | Ketola Lauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:58 | +3:12 |
5. | 1738 | Vartiala Oskari | Rasti-Nokia | 16:01 | +3:15 |
6. | 1743 | Pakarinen Jere | Rasti-Nokia | 16:02 | +3:16 |
7. | 1742 | Haapala Elias | Espoon Suunta | 16:45 | +3:59 |
8. | 1735 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | 18:01 | +5:15 |
9. | 1732 | Donner Jeremy | OK77 | 19:30 | +6:44 |
10. | 1740 | Immonen Tuomas | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 21:10 | +8:24 |
11. | 1736 | Liuha Veeti | Suunta-Sepot | 22:34 | +9:48 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1747 | Niskala Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:48 | |
2. | 1749 | Lemberg Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:45 | +2:57 |
3. | 1753 | Ala-Jaskara Eero | Kyrös-Rasti | 19:16 | +3:28 |
4. | 1745 | Paju Vilho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:48 | +4:00 |
5. | 1750 | Pitkänen Niko | Koovee | 27:42 | +11:54 |
6. | 1754 | Ritala Samu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:14 | +16:26 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1765 | Rintamäki Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:58 | |
2. | 1773 | Siivonen Eero | Koovee | 18:21 | +23 |
3. | 1759 | Paju Eelis | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:47 | +1:49 |
4. | 1763 | Kallio Otso | Rasti-Nokia | 22:54 | +4:56 |
5. | 1764 | Vuorenmaa Joona | Koovee | 23:31 | +5:33 |
6. | 1771 | Hoskari Johannes | Rastiketut | 26:03 | +8:05 |
7. | 1761 | Lilja Masi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:11 | +8:13 |
8. | 1757 | Liuha Eino | Kangasala SK | 26:31 | +8:33 |
9. | 1774 | Immonen Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:17 | +10:19 |
10. | 1768 | Niemelä Simi | Kyrös-Rasti | 29:50 | +11:52 |
11. | 1769 | Martikainen Joonatan | Kangasala SK | 30:16 | +12:18 |
12. | 1760 | Örn Tuomas | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 31:58 | +14:00 |
13. | 1767 | Alonen Veikko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 39:05 | +21:07 |
14. | 1772 | Backman Voitto | Kangasala SK | 51:44 | +33:46 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1788 | Lohtander Eerika | Rasti-Lukko | 11:46 | |
2. | 1783 | Mähönen Ella | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:39 | +53 |
3. | 1782 | Yliaho Reetta | Koovee | 16:36 | +4:50 |
4. | 1780 | Mariani Sandra | Koovee | 19:04 | +7:18 |
5. | 1787 | Vallittu Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 19:30 | +7:44 |
6. | 1790 | Hämeen-Anttila Elsa | Rasti-Nokia | 22:02 | +10:16 |
7. | 1789 | Kuoppala Selma | Tarpian Suunta | 22:09 | +10:23 |
8. | 1785 | Liuha Vilma | Kangasala SK | 25:57 | +14:11 |
9. | 1779 | Lauttajärvi Lotta | Valkeakosken Haka | 29:42 | +17:56 |
10. | 1775 | Ahlfors Erika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:18 | +21:32 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1804 | Koskinen Aino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:11 | |
2. | 1797 | Kankaanpää Sanni | Laihian Luja | 16:19 | +1:08 |
3. | 1798 | Alonen Eeva | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:39 | +1:28 |
4. | 1799 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | 16:52 | +1:41 |
5. | 1793 | Pesu Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:05 | +1:54 |
6. | 1796 | Pyhtilä Neea | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:02 | +2:51 |
7. | 1795 | Laamanen Karoliina | Tarpian Suunta | 18:54 | +3:43 |
8. | 1803 | Salmia Kaisla | Tarpian Suunta | 19:47 | +4:36 |
9. | 1806 | Taubert Hertta | Koovee | 21:58 | +6:47 |
10. | 1801 | Sipiläinen Amanda | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:06 | +7:55 |
11. | 1808 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 24:30 | +9:19 |
12. | 1802 | Lehtovirta Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:45 | +9:34 |
13. | 1792 | Liuha Viivi | Suunta-Sepot | 27:36 | +12:25 |
14. | 1800 | Kulkula Fanni | Tarpian Suunta | 29:10 | +13:59 |
15. | 1786 | Suomi Tiuku | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 35:55 | +20:44 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1813 | Kukkola Sara | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:24 | |
2. | 1814 | Pyhtilä Vilma | Kyrös-Rasti | 19:21 | +57 |
3. | 1816 | Kulju Silva | Kalvolan Keihäs | 20:14 | +1:50 |
4. | 1820 | Hämeen-Anttila Salla | Rasti-Nokia | 25:15 | +6:51 |
5. | 1810 | Malm Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:03 | +7:39 |
6. | 1817 | Hämeen-Anttila Suvi | Rasti-Nokia | 27:25 | +9:01 |
7. | 1818 | Siivonen Anni | Koovee | 32:09 | +13:45 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1831 | Laine Enni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:23 | |
2. | 1843 | Lauronen Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:13 | +1:50 |
3. | 1824 | Tähtinen Amanda | Kalvolan Keihäs | 26:19 | +4:56 |
4. | 1838 | Vallittu Sini | Kangasala SK | 30:33 | +9:10 |
5. | 1830 | Kulkula Viivi | Tarpian Suunta | 30:59 | +9:36 |
6. | 1837 | Mäntytörmä Aini | Kalvolan Keihäs | 34:53 | +13:30 |
7. | 1821 | Rämälä Vappu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:21 | +16:58 |
8. | 1842 | Pasonen Ada-Lumia | Rasti-Nokia | 38:50 | +17:27 |
9. | 1839 | Siivonen Aino | Koovee | 40:12 | +18:49 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1849 | Koskinen Okko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:49 | |
2. | 1869 | Kivistö Joona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:57 | +8 |
3. | 1853 | Laukkanen Lauri-Ilari | Tarpian Suunta | 18:22 | +1:33 |
4. | 1867 | Mäntytörmä Eeli | Kalvolan Keihäs | 20:15 | +3:26 |
5. | 1873 | Vartiala Valtteri | Rasti-Nokia | 22:05 | +5:16 |
6. | 1870 | Kivistö Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:10 | +6:21 |
7. | 1847 | Backman Antto | Kangasala SK | 28:16 | +11:27 |
8. | 1871 | Humppi Paavo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:30 | +11:41 |
9. | 1860 | Rintamäki Eemeli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:45 | +11:56 |
10. | 1872 | Järvenpää Nuutti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:10 | +15:21 |
11. | 1852 | Korpi Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:03 | +22:14 |
12. | 1874 | Kankaanpää Akseli | Laihian Luja | 40:19 | +23:30 |
13. | 1861 | Laine Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:12 | +34:23 |