Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 9
1. | 41 | Popov Artem | MS Parma | 12:56 | |
2. | 51 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 13:00 | +4 |
3. | 40 | Palmen Alvar | Espoon Suunta | 13:01 | +5 |
4. | 12 | Räsänen Markus | Kalevan Rasti | 13:09 | +13 |
5. | 48 | Patana Mikko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:12 | +16 |
6. | 56 | Muukkonen Petteri | 13:31 | +35 | |
7. | 16 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 13:39 | +43 |
8. | 55 | Suominen Miika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:41 | +45 |
9. | 6 | Pernu Lari | Espoon Suunta | 13:44 | +48 |
10. | 43 | Jurvakainen Tuukka | Vaajakosken Terä | 13:53 | +57 |
11. | 2 | Lakanen Jani | Koovee | 13:58 | +1:02 |
11. | 5 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:58 | +1:02 |
13. | 52 | Huovila Jarkko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:00 | +1:04 |
14. | 1 | Kari Tuomas | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:05 | +1:09 |
14. | 8 | Pryjma Fryderyk | Koovee | 14:05 | +1:09 |
16. | 44 | Taanila Vesa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 14:07 | +1:11 |
17. | 53 | Taivainen Juho-Matti | Pellon Ponsi | 14:08 | +1:12 |
18. | 11 | Westerlund Juho | Koovee | 14:09 | +1:13 |
19. | 58 | Malyshev Vladislav | Espoon Suunta | 14:11 | +1:15 |
20. | 39 | Saarinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:14 | +1:18 |
21. | 35 | Knuuttila Mikko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 14:18 | +1:22 |
22. | 34 | Saikko Ville | Lappeen Riento | 14:21 | +1:25 |
22. | 59 | Taanila Henri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 14:21 | +1:25 |
24. | 20 | Esteves Ferreira Ricardo | MS Parma | 14:36 | +1:40 |
25. | 23 | Ylinen Juho | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 14:41 | +1:45 |
26. | 15 | Pöyhönen Petja | Rastikarhut | 14:42 | +1:46 |
27. | 10 | Ahonen Jere | Kangasala SK | 14:47 | +1:51 |
28. | 36 | Seppänen Kari-Pekka | Rastikarhut | 14:50 | +1:54 |
29. | 17 | Itävuo Pekka | Koovee | 15:03 | +2:07 |
30. | 25 | Liuha Jarkko | Kangasala SK | 15:06 | +2:10 |
30. | 47 | Valkonen Lauri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:06 | +2:10 |
32. | 26 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | 15:13 | +2:17 |
33. | 60 | Mesiäinen Jaakko | Navi | 15:16 | +2:20 |
34. | 19 | Snellman Tomas | Rasti-Lukko | 15:18 | +2:22 |
35. | 7 | Pitkänen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:19 | +2:23 |
36. | 21 | Mustajoki Taavi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:30 | +2:34 |
37. | 33 | Senttula Tuukka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:58 | +3:02 |
38. | 57 | Rantala Antti | Kangasala SK | 16:14 | +3:18 |
39. | 4 | Kokkinen Kari | Lahden Taimi | 16:15 | +3:19 |
40. | 3 | Ylis-Junttila Vesa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:38 | +3:42 |
41. | 29 | Sankelo Hermanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 17:06 | +4:10 |
42. | 13 | Annila Petri | Koovee | 17:44 | +4:48 |
43. | 22 | Nurminen Ville-Veikko | Suosmeren Salpa | 18:15 | +5:19 |
44. | 50 | Malmi Joona | Kangasala SK | 18:54 | +5:58 |
45. | 37 | Lukichev Alexander | Koovee | 19:52 | +6:56 |
30 | Ansio Jimi | Koovee | Hyl. | ||
32 | Berg Kimmo | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. | ||
38 | Laitinen Petteri | Kangasala SK | Hyl. | ||
54 | Lassila Ari-Pekka | Koovee | Hyl. | ||
45 | Närvä Tomi | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. | ||
9 | Parkkinen Ville | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Hyl. | ||
46 | Puranen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. | ||
24 | Vesanto Anssi | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. | ||
31 | Vicari Lars | Navi | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 65 | Vigren Petteri | Rasti-Nokia | 12:53 | |
2. | 63 | Pöntinen Henri | Koovee | 14:42 | +1:49 |
3. | 62 | Koski Jussi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 15:02 | +2:09 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 84 | Vennelä Miika | Kangasala SK | 12:22 | |
2. | 77 | Mäntytörmä Jani | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:28 | +6 |
3. | 67 | Porkka Antti | Rasti-Nokia | 13:00 | +38 |
4. | 83 | Kenttämies Tommi | Koovee | 13:36 | +1:14 |
5. | 76 | Gröhn Timo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 13:39 | +1:17 |
6. | 79 | Kalvas Teemu | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:43 | +1:21 |
7. | 75 | Partanen Jussi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 14:05 | +1:43 |
8. | 70 | Jonkka Jari | Rastikarhut | 14:42 | +2:20 |
9. | 69 | Lehtonen Eero | Ulvilan Ura | 15:02 | +2:40 |
9. | 85 | Korhonen Tomi Pietari | Tarpian Suunta | 15:02 | +2:40 |
11. | 74 | Palokangas Markus | Alatornion Pirkat | 15:24 | +3:02 |
12. | 86 | Hihnala Tero | Koovee | 15:26 | +3:04 |
13. | 81 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:31 | +3:09 |
14. | 82 | Koivisto Vesa | Keravan Urheilijat | 16:02 | +3:40 |
15. | 78 | Yliaho Marko | Koovee | 16:41 | +4:19 |
16. | 80 | Kyckling Kim | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 18:29 | +6:07 |
17. | 72 | Pajula Harri | Kangasala SK | 20:55 | +8:33 |
73 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 7
1. | 107 | Hytönen Harri | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 11:47 | |
2. | 91 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:08 | +21 |
3. | 90 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:12 | +25 |
4. | 115 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:15 | +28 |
5. | 105 | Romppainen Pasi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:18 | +31 |
6. | 89 | Koski Timo | Koovee | 12:53 | +1:06 |
7. | 98 | Illaru Tõnu | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 13:02 | +1:15 |
8. | 88 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 13:06 | +1:19 |
9. | 103 | Numminen Mika | Urjalan Urheilijat | 13:07 | +1:20 |
10. | 87 | Jokela Jari | Rasti-Nokia | 13:14 | +1:27 |
11. | 114 | Maasilta Tommi | Rastivarsat | 13:16 | +1:29 |
12. | 96 | Torrkulla Jan | IF Femman | 13:27 | +1:40 |
13. | 101 | Pitkänen Marko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:31 | +1:44 |
14. | 94 | Pikkarainen Pasi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 13:41 | +1:54 |
15. | 97 | Skyttä Eerik | 14:55 | +3:08 | |
16. | 108 | Hirvonen Petri | Epilän Esa | 15:16 | +3:29 |
17. | 102 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 15:30 | +3:43 |
18. | 99 | Viljamaa Janne | Navi | 15:53 | +4:06 |
19. | 113 | Vehkalahti Harri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 16:10 | +4:23 |
20. | 93 | Savela Pauli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:14 | +5:27 |
21. | 100 | Luoma Mikko | Ulvilan Ura | 18:30 | +6:43 |
22. | 104 | Suojanen Jukka | Koovee | 19:27 | +7:40 |
111 | Kuusinen Petri | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
112 | Kuusikko Marko | Saloisten Reipas | Hyl. | ||
109 | Laitamäki Mika | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | Hyl. | ||
110 | Nurmo Mika | Punkalaitumen Kunto | Hyl. | ||
106 | Pitkänen Jaakko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. | ||
92 | Uusitalo Tero | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. | ||
95 | Viippola Ilpo | Oulun Tarmo | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 116 | Kiljunen Pekka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:33 | |
2. | 126 | Sorjonen Pekka | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:42 | +9 |
3. | 118 | Viitanen Reijo | Rasti-Nokia | 12:55 | +22 |
4. | 117 | Tuomala Jyrki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:12 | +39 |
5. | 127 | Huostila Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 13:17 | +44 |
6. | 119 | Hakulinen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 13:45 | +1:12 |
7. | 129 | Parttimaa Timo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:55 | +1:22 |
8. | 120 | Lohikainen Timo | Rastivarsat | 14:37 | +2:04 |
9. | 123 | Isokallio Pasi | Rasti-Nokia | 15:03 | +2:30 |
10. | 122 | Haunia Heikki | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 15:15 | +2:42 |
11. | 131 | Kauhanen Ari | OK77 | 15:57 | +3:24 |
12. | 130 | Salmia Teppo | Tarpian Suunta | 16:31 | +3:58 |
13. | 128 | Hietanen Ari | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 17:06 | +4:33 |
14. | 121 | Aaltonen Jukka | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 18:09 | +5:36 |
125 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
1. | 135 | Hyvärinen Vesa | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 14:25 | |
2. | 137 | Liukkonen Juha | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:33 | +1:08 |
3. | 138 | Granholm Tommi | Koovee | 15:58 | +1:33 |
4. | 133 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 16:29 | +2:04 |
5. | 136 | Vuorinen Hannu | Kymin Suunnistajat | 16:53 | +2:28 |
6. | 139 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 19:47 | +5:22 |
142 | Ahonen Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | Hyl. | ||
143 | Jalanto Esko | Kangasala SK | Hyl. | ||
140 | Toivonen Jari | Epilän Esa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 154 | Rantio Jukka-Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 13:19 | |
2. | 149 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 13:40 | +21 |
3. | 145 | Malinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:02 | +43 |
4. | 155 | Nyberg Henry | 17:04 | +3:45 | |
5. | 150 | Nyystilä Jukka | Laihian Luja | 17:14 | +3:55 |
6. | 151 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 17:25 | +4:06 |
7. | 153 | Papinsaari Kari | Kangasala SK | 17:27 | +4:08 |
8. | 146 | Numminen Mikko | Epilän Esa | 17:41 | +4:22 |
9. | 147 | Laakso Antero | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 17:56 | +4:37 |
10. | 144 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 18:05 | +4:46 |
11. | 152 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 20:02 | +6:43 |
12. | 148 | Kartaslammi Ari | Kyrös-Rasti | 20:25 | +7:06 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 166 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:47 | |
2. | 159 | Ylikoski Erkki | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:08 | +1:21 |
3. | 156 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 14:16 | +1:29 |
4. | 167 | Pietilä Pekka | Kangasala SK | 14:44 | +1:57 |
5. | 160 | Sane Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:51 | +3:04 |
6. | 174 | Lehtiniemi Pekka | Savon Suunta | 17:33 | +4:46 |
6. | 177 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:33 | +4:46 |
8. | 171 | Leino Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:36 | +4:49 |
9. | 176 | Huhta Tapani | Kangasala SK | 18:14 | +5:27 |
10. | 165 | Rasmus Reijo | Tarpian Suunta | 18:19 | +5:32 |
11. | 157 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | 20:20 | +7:33 |
12. | 164 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 20:22 | +7:35 |
13. | 178 | Lindstedt Tapio | Oriveden Ponnistus | 21:17 | +8:30 |
14. | 162 | Pusa Raimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 21:30 | +8:43 |
15. | 158 | Karvonen Jorma | Tarpian Suunta | 21:58 | +9:11 |
16. | 172 | Parviainen Martti | XYZ | 22:22 | +9:35 |
17. | 170 | Paikkala Jarmo | Rasti-Jyry | 22:23 | +9:36 |
18. | 169 | Nevalainen Pentti | Rastikarhut | 25:05 | +12:18 |
19. | 161 | Keränen Kauko | Urjalan Urheilijat | 29:18 | +16:31 |
168 | Harju Hannu | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. | ||
163 | Turku Vesa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
1. | 191 | Hörkkö Jaakko | MS Parma | 13:30 | |
2. | 182 | Haaja Reijo | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:50 | +2:20 |
3. | 190 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 16:10 | +2:40 |
4. | 183 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 16:46 | +3:16 |
5. | 189 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 17:40 | +4:10 |
6. | 184 | Tunturi Markku | Valkeakosken Haka | 18:19 | +4:49 |
7. | 186 | Teppo Jaakko | Gamlakarleby IF | 24:32 | +11:02 |
8. | 185 | Mattila Kari | Epilän Esa | 24:57 | +11:27 |
9. | 188 | Niemi Pentti | Hauhon Sisu | 28:45 | +15:15 |
10. | 179 | Talvitie Heikki | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 29:01 | +15:31 |
181 | Hahto Matti | Oriveden Ponnistus | Kesk. | ||
187 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Kesk. | ||
180 | Paavola Vesa | Epilän Esa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 197 | Jonkka Arvo | Rastikarhut | 15:47 | |
2. | 201 | Rantala Heikki | Epilän Esa | 16:07 | +20 |
3. | 193 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 16:49 | +1:02 |
4. | 195 | Paavola Seppo | Epilän Esa | 18:27 | +2:40 |
5. | 198 | Erkkilä Olavi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 19:43 | +3:56 |
6. | 200 | Salmela Kosti | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 28:37 | +12:50 |
7. | 192 | Sulander Heikki | Epilän Esa | 35:19 | +19:32 |
8. | 196 | Laurikkala Jukka | Koovee | 43:13 | +27:26 |
9. | 199 | Nurmo Heikki | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 43:54 | +28:07 |
194 | Aronen Osmo | Rastikarhut | Hyl. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 203 | Houni Mikko | Epilän Esa | 15:18 | |
2. | 202 | Nisula Alpo | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 17:38 | +2:20 |
3. | 204 | Ranta Esko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:02 | +4:44 |
4. | 205 | Hakala Rauno | Epilän Esa | 40:08 | +24:50 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 207 | Asikainen Ville | XYZ | 20:52 | |
2. | 206 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 22:58 | +2:06 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 210 | Puputti Tuomas | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:34 | |
2. | 208 | Järvinen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:07 | +1:33 |
3. | 211 | Korhonen Miikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:01 | +2:27 |
4. | 209 | Oripelto Viljo | Hauhon Sisu | 16:13 | +2:39 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 224 | Kuva Lassi | Rastivarsat | 13:07 | |
2. | 227 | Asklöf Henrik | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:14 | +7 |
3. | 219 | Lamberg Benjamin | Espoon Suunta | 13:28 | +21 |
4. | 215 | Koivuniemi Sakari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:31 | +24 |
5. | 230 | Koivisto Antton | SK Uusi | 13:33 | +26 |
6. | 228 | Johansson Väinö | Koovee | 13:40 | +33 |
7. | 222 | Sankelo Antton | Lapuan Virkiä | 13:41 | +34 |
8. | 216 | Westerlund Otso | Koovee | 13:50 | +43 |
9. | 223 | Jalonen Jussi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 13:57 | +50 |
10. | 220 | Keronen Leevi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:13 | +1:06 |
11. | 214 | Kontio Kimmo | Kangasala SK | 14:15 | +1:08 |
12. | 231 | Mustajoki Tiitus | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:17 | +1:10 |
13. | 213 | Inkilä Reetu | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:40 | +1:33 |
14. | 221 | Virtanen Aaro | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:43 | +1:36 |
15. | 229 | Ruuhiala Roope | Hiisirasti | 14:49 | +1:42 |
16. | 218 | Marttila Otso | Kangasala SK | 15:48 | +2:41 |
225 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
217 | Vesterinen Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
1. | 248 | Niemensivu Timi | Rasti-Lukko | 13:03 | |
2. | 251 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 13:15 | +12 |
3. | 246 | Lautamäki Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 13:39 | +36 |
4. | 237 | Nieminen Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:58 | +55 |
5. | 233 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 14:24 | +1:21 |
6. | 253 | Aho Ilmari | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:26 | +1:23 |
7. | 239 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:30 | +1:27 |
8. | 256 | Mustajoki Olli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:32 | +1:29 |
9. | 245 | Jutila Pietu | Rastikarhut | 14:35 | +1:32 |
10. | 249 | Konttila Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:36 | +1:33 |
11. | 232 | Lahti Valtteri | Rastikarhut | 14:40 | +1:37 |
12. | 260 | Piippo Emil | Kangasala SK | 14:43 | +1:40 |
13. | 250 | Willman Pyry | Rastikarhut | 14:50 | +1:47 |
14. | 240 | Lohtander Aleksi | Rasti-Lukko | 14:54 | +1:51 |
15. | 247 | Schüle Joel | Koovee | 15:07 | +2:04 |
16. | 238 | Syrjälä Niilo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 15:27 | +2:24 |
17. | 252 | Nolvi Joona | Rastikarhut | 15:29 | +2:26 |
18. | 257 | Naskali Lauri | Kyrös-Rasti | 15:33 | +2:30 |
19. | 259 | Hihnala Henrik | Koovee | 15:46 | +2:43 |
20. | 241 | Pelkonen Oula | Rastivarsat | 16:54 | +3:51 |
21. | 244 | Aaltio Eerik | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:02 | +3:59 |
22. | 254 | Talvitie Miro | Rasti-Nokia | 17:16 | +4:13 |
23. | 243 | Haapala Tuomo | Paimion Rasti | 19:20 | +6:17 |
24. | 236 | Kalvas Tuomo | SK Uusi | 19:52 | +6:49 |
25. | 255 | Huhtala Jyri | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 22:31 | +9:28 |
26. | 242 | Laitinen Vertti | Koovee | 42:40 | +29:37 |
235 | Korhonen Akseli | Valkeakosken Haka | Hyl. | ||
234 | Valkolehto Tommi | Rasti-Nokia | Hyl. | ||
258 | Willman Iivari | Rastikarhut | Hyl. |
Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4
1. | 271 | Kemppi Topias | Espoon Suunta | 12:16 | |
2. | 273 | Gröhn Riku | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 13:09 | +53 |
3. | 290 | Ruuskanen Tuomas | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 13:16 | +1:00 |
4. | 283 | Mbembela Karim | Lynx | 13:32 | +1:16 |
5. | 281 | Sankelo Sampo | Lapuan Virkiä | 13:47 | +1:31 |
6. | 1403 | Isokallio Lauri | Rasti-Nokia | 14:31 | +2:15 |
7. | 277 | Raasakka Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 14:42 | +2:26 |
8. | 1407 | Rantala Valtteri | Kalvolan Keihäs | 14:47 | +2:31 |
9. | 1401 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 14:49 | +2:33 |
10. | 261 | Koponen Matias | Lynx | 15:05 | +2:49 |
11. | 292 | Penttinen Oskari | Espoon Suunta | 15:09 | +2:53 |
12. | 288 | Kupiainen Tuukka | Koovee | 15:15 | +2:59 |
13. | 1409 | Raitanen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:23 | +3:07 |
14. | 1408 | Yliaho Joona | Koovee | 15:29 | +3:13 |
15. | 297 | Laine Aarni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:38 | +3:22 |
16. | 298 | Stevander Karri | Kuortaneen Kunto | 16:13 | +3:57 |
17. | 282 | Vuorela Joona | Espoon Akilles | 16:15 | +3:59 |
18. | 279 | Schüle Oliver | Koovee | 16:19 | +4:03 |
19. | 287 | Tukiainen Otso | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:24 | +4:08 |
20. | 1411 | Niemensivu Miki | Rasti-Lukko | 16:31 | +4:15 |
21. | 265 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:41 | +4:25 |
22. | 275 | Ketonen Juuso | Rastivarsat | 16:46 | +4:30 |
23. | 1413 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 17:10 | +4:54 |
24. | 264 | Nieminen Lauri | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:27 | +5:11 |
25. | 268 | Takala Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:38 | +5:22 |
26. | 274 | Alenius Leo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:50 | +5:34 |
27. | 294 | Lemberg Roope | Rasti-Jussit | 17:57 | +5:41 |
28. | 269 | Similä Severi | SK Pohjantähti | 18:05 | +5:49 |
29. | 291 | Virtanen Ilari | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 18:12 | +5:56 |
30. | 266 | Hämäläinen Aleksi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:15 | +5:59 |
31. | 276 | Perkiö Roope | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 18:20 | +6:04 |
32. | 289 | Kumara Heikki | Laihian Luja | 18:22 | +6:06 |
33. | 280 | Tukiainen Jyry | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:34 | +6:18 |
34. | 272 | Konttinen Markus | Rasti-Jussit | 18:45 | +6:29 |
35. | 295 | Salmela Matti | Suunta 2000 | 19:17 | +7:01 |
36. | 1402 | Ahonen Jani | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:37 | +7:21 |
37. | 1412 | Havu Eero | Rastikarhut | 20:06 | +7:50 |
38. | 263 | Mutikainen Leevi | Rasti-Jussit | 20:19 | +8:03 |
39. | 1414 | Ylimaa Juho | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:27 | +9:11 |
40. | 296 | Lehtiniemi Eino | Rasti-Nokia | 21:28 | +9:12 |
41. | 278 | Helin Saku | Rasti-Jussit | 22:12 | +9:56 |
42. | 1406 | Knuutila Tomi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 23:06 | +10:50 |
43. | 299 | Lassheikki Arttu | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 28:35 | +16:19 |
44. | 262 | Liuksiala Waltteri | Kyrös-Rasti | 29:47 | +17:31 |
45. | 1410 | Alanen Akseli | Lauttakylän Luja | 32:58 | +20:42 |
1405 | Haanpää Leo | Paimion Rasti | Hyl. | ||
293 | Maasilta Aapo | Rastivarsat | Hyl. | ||
270 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
285 | Vehkalahti Anton | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Hyl. |
Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 308 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 11:48 | |
2. | 1305 | Liponkoski Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:01 | +13 |
3. | 1309 | Syrjälä Elmeri | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:28 | +40 |
4. | 1308 | Leinamo Tuomas | Kalvolan Keihäs | 13:21 | +1:33 |
5. | 311 | Pelkonen Elias | Rastivarsat | 13:24 | +1:36 |
6. | 1306 | Paananen Joonas | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:30 | +1:42 |
7. | 1312 | Holmroos Sakari | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:38 | +1:50 |
8. | 318 | Koivisto Mikael | SK Uusi | 13:41 | +1:53 |
9. | 1307 | Palomäki Oskari | Ulvilan Ura | 13:47 | +1:59 |
9. | 314 | Mustajoki Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:47 | +1:59 |
11. | 300 | Ekola Juuso | Alahärmän Kisa | 13:50 | +2:02 |
12. | 323 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 14:06 | +2:18 |
13. | 1302 | Aho Rauli | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:32 | +2:44 |
14. | 305 | Granqvist Aapo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:38 | +2:50 |
15. | 315 | Toivanen Nico | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 14:50 | +3:02 |
16. | 1310 | Taura Kalle | Tarpian Suunta | 15:11 | +3:23 |
17. | 1311 | Virtanen Aapo | Paimion Rasti | 15:12 | +3:24 |
18. | 325 | Koskinen Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:14 | +3:26 |
19. | 321 | Karelo Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 15:15 | +3:27 |
20. | 1313 | Lehtonen Elias | Ulvilan Ura | 15:21 | +3:33 |
21. | 326 | Virkajärvi Juho | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:25 | +3:37 |
22. | 310 | Pitkänen Nikanor | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:29 | +3:41 |
23. | 306 | Rannila Oskari | Vetelin Urheilijat | 15:33 | +3:45 |
24. | 1301 | Axelin Eelis | Paimion Rasti | 15:34 | +3:46 |
25. | 304 | Vuorensola Joonatan | Lynx | 15:43 | +3:55 |
25. | 317 | Sankelo Verneri | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:43 | +3:55 |
27. | 1304 | Salonen Niklas | Rasti 88 | 15:46 | +3:58 |
28. | 302 | Kinnunen Juuso | SK Pohjantähti | 16:16 | +4:28 |
29. | 307 | Kopra Jami | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:20 | +4:32 |
30. | 332 | Huostila Sampo | Lammin Säkiä | 17:21 | +5:33 |
31. | 301 | Välkki Totte | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:33 | +5:45 |
32. | 1314 | Arola Joona | Lauttakylän Luja | 17:41 | +5:53 |
33. | 313 | Jussinmäki Pietari | Halsuan Toivo | 17:54 | +6:06 |
34. | 330 | Muotka Miika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 17:56 | +6:08 |
35. | 327 | Borg Kimi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 18:13 | +6:25 |
36. | 328 | Himilä Atte | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:37 | +6:49 |
37. | 309 | Liuha Otto | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 20:47 | +8:59 |
38. | 319 | Suojanen Henri | Koovee | 21:03 | +9:15 |
39. | 320 | Lehtola Teemu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:20 | +14:32 |
40. | 1303 | Kivioja Lassi | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 26:22 | +14:34 |
41. | 303 | Äärilä Joonas | Rasti-Nokia | 28:50 | +17:02 |
42. | 316 | Rahja Joona | Haukiputaan Heitto | 37:08 | +25:20 |
324 | Kuusikko Miska | Saloisten Reipas | Hyl. |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
1. | 335 | Muukkonen Topias | SK Uusi | 11:40 | |
2. | 350 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:47 | +7 |
3. | 1213 | Konttila Milo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:56 | +16 |
4. | 1201 | Koskinen Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:18 | +38 |
5. | 353 | Vennelä Nuutti | Kangasala SK | 12:52 | +1:12 |
6. | 1204 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 13:09 | +1:29 |
7. | 1208 | Kulju Kalle | Kalvolan Keihäs | 13:14 | +1:34 |
8. | 1209 | Tuominen Rami | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 13:44 | +2:04 |
9. | 1212 | Ojala Aleksi | Koovee | 14:20 | +2:40 |
10. | 354 | Sivonen Miro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:27 | +2:47 |
11. | 352 | Lemberg Ville | Rasti-Jussit | 14:34 | +2:54 |
12. | 1211 | Aalto Lauri | MS Parma | 14:42 | +3:02 |
13. | 1206 | Simola Jere | Koovee | 14:45 | +3:05 |
14. | 1202 | Kujansuu Aaro | Rastikarhut | 15:12 | +3:32 |
15. | 345 | Hahn Felix | Solf IK | 15:39 | +3:59 |
16. | 1210 | Vaho Pyry | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:44 | +4:04 |
17. | 1207 | Niemensivu Roni | Rasti-Lukko | 15:47 | +4:07 |
18. | 344 | Vaasvainio Verneri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:59 | +4:19 |
19. | 336 | Niemelä Leevi | Kangasala SK | 16:22 | +4:42 |
20. | 338 | Skyttä Ilari | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:30 | +4:50 |
21. | 343 | Suomi Tyko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 16:37 | +4:57 |
22. | 337 | Kenttämies Eevert | Koovee | 17:01 | +5:21 |
23. | 342 | Koivunen Visa | Kangasala SK | 17:32 | +5:52 |
24. | 333 | Joensivu Kasper | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:39 | +5:59 |
25. | 351 | Paulanne Joona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:10 | +6:30 |
26. | 347 | Ojala Kalle | Koovee | 18:31 | +6:51 |
27. | 346 | Lahikainen Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:44 | +7:04 |
28. | 349 | Immonen Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:47 | +9:07 |
29. | 341 | Punto Eetu | Rasti-Nokia | 21:00 | +9:20 |
30. | 348 | Eerola Jimi | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:20 | +9:40 |
31. | 334 | Ahokas Joni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 26:00 | +14:20 |
32. | 339 | Taura Elias | Tarpian Suunta | 27:40 | +16:00 |
1203 | Haapala Juuso | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. | ||
1205 | Lahti Paavo | Rastikarhut | Hyl. |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 356 | Kemppi Anton | Espoon Suunta | 10:33 | |
2. | 1001 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:29 | +2:56 |
3. | 1011 | Juva Juho | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:42 | +3:09 |
4. | 1007 | Syväterä Sampo | Rasti-Nokia | 14:25 | +3:52 |
5. | 372 | Lakanen Lauri | Koovee | 14:30 | +3:57 |
6. | 364 | Majaharju Pyry | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:32 | +3:59 |
7. | 370 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:38 | +4:05 |
8. | 1004 | Lamminmäki Aaro | MS Parma | 15:09 | +4:36 |
9. | 1012 | Teerikoski Pyry | Lauttakylän Luja | 15:41 | +5:08 |
10. | 1010 | Jalonen Samuel | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:44 | +5:11 |
11. | 1008 | Riikonen Eevert | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:01 | +6:28 |
12. | 357 | Lillqvist Erik | Kangasala SK | 17:24 | +6:51 |
13. | 365 | Skyttä Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:59 | +7:26 |
14. | 1002 | Kivioja Arttu | Nakkilan Wisa | 18:58 | +8:25 |
15. | 1013 | Kallio Kaarlo | Rasti-Nokia | 19:12 | +8:39 |
16. | 1005 | Peltotalo Vilho | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 19:44 | +9:11 |
17. | 361 | Hämäläinen Aaro | Kangasala SK | 20:12 | +9:39 |
18. | 1014 | Hannula Hugo Eemil | Paimion Rasti | 21:47 | +11:14 |
19. | 371 | Ritala Samu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:04 | +13:31 |
20. | 368 | Rosenström Juho | Kangasala SK | 25:10 | +14:37 |
21. | 363 | Tirronen Viljo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:35 | +16:02 |
22. | 360 | Kujansuu Lauri | Rastikarhut | 27:15 | +16:42 |
23. | 362 | Kantelinen Leevi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 27:29 | +16:56 |
24. | 1006 | Koivula Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 27:33 | +17:00 |
25. | 1009 | Nurmo Olavi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 30:22 | +19:49 |
26. | 1003 | Immonen Tuomas | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 32:52 | +22:19 |
27. | 366 | Vartiala Oskari | Rasti-Nokia | 34:55 | +24:22 |
28. | 355 | Ruuska Alex | 40:56 | +30:23 | |
29. | 359 | Riikonen Atte | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:05 | +30:32 |
373 | Ketola Lauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. | ||
367 | Lemberg Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 381 | Koponen Rasmus | Lynx | 10:34 | |
2. | 382 | Liponkoski Eino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:55 | +21 |
3. | 378 | Fritzen Florian | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:03 | +1:29 |
4. | 387 | Schüle Elias | Koovee | 14:23 | +3:49 |
5. | 376 | Pinta Leevi | Koovee | 15:05 | +4:31 |
6. | 374 | Pesu Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45 | +5:11 |
7. | 380 | Ritala Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:25 | +6:51 |
8. | 385 | Laine Severi | Lauttakylän Luja | 18:32 | +7:58 |
9. | 383 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | 18:41 | +8:07 |
10. | 375 | Korhonen Joonas | Tarpian Suunta | 19:20 | +8:46 |
11. | 377 | Verho Oskari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:18 | +10:44 |
12. | 386 | Lehtovirta Eetu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:22 | +10:48 |
13. | 384 | Uusitalo Joni | Kangasala SK | 25:39 | +15:05 |
388 | Riikonen Aatos | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 393 | Syrjänen Onni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 9:17 | |
2. | 397 | Eurén Mikko | Rastivarsat | 9:40 | +23 |
3. | 391 | Sipilä Miko | Kangasala SK | 9:48 | +31 |
4. | 392 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 10:16 | +59 |
5. | 398 | Kovanen Sauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:36 | +1:19 |
6. | 390 | Nurminen Jonne | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:47 | +1:30 |
7. | 395 | Pakarinen Jere | Rasti-Nokia | 11:34 | +2:17 |
8. | 394 | Ahvenjärvi Olli | Koovee | 13:44 | +4:27 |
9. | 389 | Laitila Petteri | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:08 | +4:51 |
10. | 396 | Patovisti Alexander | Kalvolan Keihäs | 16:30 | +7:13 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 414 | Penttilä Akseli | Koovee | 8:07 | |
2. | 401 | Koski Juuso | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 9:22 | +1:15 |
3. | 413 | Niskala Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:25 | +1:18 |
4. | 408 | Kivelä Niko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:26 | +2:19 |
5. | 407 | Kinnunen Onni | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 11:15 | +3:08 |
5. | 418 | Savolainen Miro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:15 | +3:08 |
7. | 409 | Ahtola Touko | Kangasala SK | 11:47 | +3:40 |
8. | 402 | Seppälä Vilho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:20 | +4:13 |
9. | 412 | Reitti Matias | Lammin Säkiä | 12:40 | +4:33 |
10. | 405 | Kallio Aleksi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:35 | +5:28 |
11. | 400 | Mäkelä Konsta | Koovee | 14:14 | +6:07 |
12. | 417 | Pienimäki Nemo | Koovee | 14:19 | +6:12 |
13. | 419 | Mattila Ato | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 14:38 | +6:31 |
14. | 399 | Schäpler Nilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:28 | +8:21 |
15. | 415 | Saarenoja Tuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:33 | +8:26 |
16. | 416 | Tuominen Frans | Valkeakosken Haka | 16:38 | +8:31 |
17. | 404 | Ala-Jaskara Eero | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:36 | +10:29 |
18. | 406 | Helminen Hugo | Koovee | 18:40 | +10:33 |
19. | 420 | Partanen Sampo | Kangasala SK | 18:44 | +10:37 |
20. | 403 | Ovaska Aleksi | Tarpian Suunta | 22:34 | +14:27 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 430 | Vuorenmaa Joona | Koovee | 9:53 | |
2. | 444 | Kivistö Joona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:35 | +1:42 |
3. | 442 | Kauppila Roope | Koovee | 11:56 | +2:03 |
4. | 429 | Immonen Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00 | +2:07 |
5. | 425 | Möhköi Pate | Lammin Säkiä | 13:09 | +3:16 |
6. | 432 | Vigren Valtteri | Koovee | 13:42 | +3:49 |
7. | 426 | Rintamäki Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:31 | +4:38 |
8. | 427 | Rosenström Aapo | Kangasala SK | 15:01 | +5:08 |
9. | 436 | Backman Voitto | Kangasala SK | 15:36 | +5:43 |
10. | 440 | Koivisto Luukas | SK Uusi | 15:39 | +5:46 |
11. | 421 | Lilja Masi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:47 | +5:54 |
12. | 443 | Liuha Eino | Kangasala SK | 16:07 | +6:14 |
13. | 438 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:59 | +7:06 |
14. | 422 | Kallio Matias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:11 | +8:18 |
15. | 433 | Väistökoski Miko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:12 | +11:19 |
16. | 428 | Latonummi Hermanni | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 24:59 | +15:06 |
17. | 424 | Koski Konsta | Koovee | 26:09 | +16:16 |
18. | 437 | Kauppinen Veikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:32 | +20:39 |
19. | 423 | Honkala Niilo | Kangasala SK | 32:11 | +22:18 |
434 | Martikainen Joonatan | Kangasala SK | Kesk. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 475 | Kinni Saila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:43 | |
2. | 477 | Sianoja Maija | MS Parma | 13:47 | +4 |
3. | 462 | Kirvesmies Lotta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:00 | +17 |
4. | 470 | Kaasiku Evely | Kangasala SK | 14:30 | +47 |
5. | 474 | Enlund Alexandra | IF Femman | 14:33 | +50 |
6. | 457 | Viberg Tuulia | MS Parma | 14:38 | +55 |
7. | 459 | Ylikylä Suvi | Rastikarhut | 14:49 | +1:06 |
8. | 451 | Uotila Ulrika | Koovee | 14:51 | +1:08 |
9. | 453 | Fincke Anni-Maija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:54 | +1:11 |
10. | 461 | Kymäläinen Sanni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:02 | +1:19 |
11. | 465 | Kirvesmies Tytti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:03 | +1:20 |
12. | 450 | Kuusela Tuija | Rastikarhut | 15:06 | +1:23 |
13. | 446 | Savolainen Iida | Kangasala SK | 15:17 | +1:34 |
14. | 476 | Lohikainen Milla | Rastivarsat | 15:24 | +1:41 |
15. | 469 | Taanila Marjo | Koovee | 15:27 | +1:44 |
16. | 471 | Ylikylä Sanna | Rastikarhut | 15:32 | +1:49 |
17. | 467 | Hietanen Pinja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:35 | +1:52 |
18. | 449 | Kukkonen Saara | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:39 | +1:56 |
19. | 473 | Lylynperä Kaisa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:03 | +2:20 |
20. | 456 | Ahonen Laura | Kangasala SK | 16:05 | +2:22 |
21. | 472 | Taini Mia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:11 | +2:28 |
22. | 463 | Huuha Anni | Oulaisten Huima | 16:27 | +2:44 |
23. | 447 | Andelin Sanna | Lahden Taimi | 16:30 | +2:47 |
24. | 452 | Jakobsson Laura | Rastikarhut | 16:44 | +3:01 |
25. | 466 | Kolehmainen Hanne | Lahden Taimi | 16:57 | +3:14 |
26. | 458 | Julku Päivi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 17:19 | +3:36 |
27. | 468 | Honkimaa Anni | Espoon Suunta | 17:42 | +3:59 |
28. | 448 | Raasakka Maija | Espoon Suunta | 17:56 | +4:13 |
29. | 464 | Lahtinen Sonja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:40 | +5:57 |
30. | 478 | Sandroos Lotta | Rastikarhut | 22:51 | +9:08 |
31. | 460 | Lehtiniemi Iisa | Savon Suunta | 24:34 | +10:51 |
454 | Kauppila Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 485 | Oinonen Lotta | Pihkaniskat | 14:17 | |
2. | 481 | Schutskoff Mari | Kangasala SK | 14:33 | +16 |
3. | 480 | Karvonen Tiina | Someron Esa | 15:29 | +1:12 |
4. | 482 | Pakarinen Marika | Rasti-Nokia | 16:27 | +2:10 |
5. | 484 | Pyykkö Laura | Rasti-Nokia | 17:19 | +3:02 |
6. | 483 | Taanila Maria | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 26:36 | +12:19 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 502 | Saue Elo | Koovee | 13:06 | |
2. | 500 | Palomäki Sanna | Rasti-Kurikka | 13:32 | +26 |
3. | 486 | Koski Hanna-Maija | Koovee | 13:33 | +27 |
3. | 501 | Muukkonen Eveliina | Kangasala SK | 13:33 | +27 |
5. | 492 | Lakanen Reetta | Koovee | 13:35 | +29 |
6. | 504 | Huuskonen Taija | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:23 | +1:17 |
7. | 495 | Joensuu-Partanen Jenni | Kangasala SK | 14:38 | +1:32 |
8. | 491 | Kemppi Johanna | Espoon Suunta | 14:43 | +1:37 |
9. | 490 | Rannila Tanja | Vetelin Urheilijat | 15:14 | +2:08 |
10. | 497 | Vuorela Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 16:34 | +3:28 |
11. | 498 | Löyttyjärvi Sara | Hauhon Sisu | 17:14 | +4:08 |
12. | 496 | Kleemola Katri | Perttelin Peikot | 18:14 | +5:08 |
13. | 494 | Pätäri Päivi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 18:38 | +5:32 |
14. | 503 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 18:45 | +5:39 |
15. | 493 | Haavisto Päivi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 19:26 | +6:20 |
16. | 488 | Mäki-Laurila Anne | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 20:44 | +7:38 |
17. | 487 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 21:17 | +8:11 |
18. | 499 | Pelkonen Suvi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:14 | +10:08 |
489 | Palo Unna-Sisko | Navi | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
1. | 514 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 14:11 | |
2. | 517 | Saarijärvi Sari | Suunta-Sepot | 15:53 | +1:42 |
3. | 505 | Palmen Virpi | Espoon Suunta | 16:00 | +1:49 |
4. | 515 | Escartin-Sorjonen Laila | Rasti-Pielinen | 16:15 | +2:04 |
5. | 509 | Haapamäki Jatta | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 16:43 | +2:32 |
6. | 506 | Schüle Katja | Koovee | 17:28 | +3:17 |
7. | 507 | Oripelto Saara | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:09 | +3:58 |
8. | 516 | Tupitsa Sari | Rasti E4 | 18:29 | +4:18 |
9. | 512 | Liikonen Sari | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 19:03 | +4:52 |
10. | 511 | Lampinen Maarit | Keuruun Kisailijat | 21:09 | +6:58 |
11. | 518 | Turtinen Mari | Saarijärven Pullistus | 21:57 | +7:46 |
510 | Toivonen Sirra | Kangasala SK | Kesk. | ||
508 | Turakainen Irene | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 519 | Hietanen Pia | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 16:15 | |
2. | 520 | Franssila Hanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:37 | +22 |
3. | 524 | Äijälä Tiina | Kangasala SK | 17:11 | +56 |
4. | 525 | Latvala Annukka | Rasti-Jussit | 17:24 | +1:09 |
5. | 522 | Oksanen Kristiina | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 17:50 | +1:35 |
6. | 523 | Annila Heli | Koovee | 18:24 | +2:09 |
7. | 521 | Järvinen Tuija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 19:35 | +3:20 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 536 | Laurila Saija | Kangasala SK | 12:10 | |
2. | 534 | Rajamäki Terhi | Kangasala SK | 12:17 | +7 |
3. | 533 | Sani Tuula | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:36 | +26 |
4. | 532 | Koivuniemi Leena | Rasti-Nokia | 13:01 | +51 |
5. | 527 | Westerlund Tiina | Koovee | 13:22 | +1:12 |
6. | 529 | Lallo Tuula | 13:52 | +1:42 | |
7. | 535 | Toivonen Merja | Epilän Esa | 14:14 | +2:04 |
8. | 528 | Jokinen Irma | Turengin Sarastus | 14:48 | +2:38 |
9. | 530 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 15:10 | +3:00 |
10. | 538 | Jalanto Terttu | Kangasala SK | 15:59 | +3:49 |
11. | 531 | Tammisalo Netta | Kangasala SK | 17:25 | +5:15 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 545 | Illaru Sinikka | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 16:01 | |
2. | 543 | Piirto Kaisu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:01 | +1:00 |
3. | 546 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Raisu Lumous | 17:04 | +1:03 |
4. | 544 | Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:14 | +1:13 |
5. | 539 | Laukkanen Kirsti | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 18:19 | +2:18 |
6. | 547 | Papinsaari Sirpa | Kangasala SK | 18:27 | +2:26 |
7. | 541 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 20:21 | +4:20 |
8. | 542 | Vaara Marjatta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 20:58 | +4:57 |
540 | Antila Suvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
1. | 548 | Nurminen Arja | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:42 | |
2. | 551 | Salonen Marja-Liisa | Hauhon Sisu | 17:49 | +2:07 |
3. | 550 | Venäläinen Kaija | Valkeakosken Haka | 18:52 | +3:10 |
4. | 549 | Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liis | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 22:45 | +7:03 |
553 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | Kesk. | ||
552 | Turku Kaija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 555 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 21:54 | |
2. | 554 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 26:15 | +4:21 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 558 | Jalkanen Marke | Valkeakosken Haka | 23:31 | |
2. | 557 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 24:08 | +37 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 562 | Rintanen Heini | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:59 | |
2. | 559 | Kovanen Maiju | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:21 | +22 |
3. | 561 | Kontkanen Ronja | Kangasala SK | 14:35 | +36 |
4. | 563 | Oksanen Emmi | Siilin Rasti | 15:01 | +1:02 |
5. | 564 | Roininen Essi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:20 | +1:21 |
6. | 565 | Pöllänen Elsi | Espoon Suunta | 15:42 | +1:43 |
7. | 560 | Mahlamäki Ella | Espoon Suunta | 15:58 | +1:59 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 577 | Haavisto Veera | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 13:22 | |
2. | 570 | Koli Helmi | 13:27 | +5 | |
3. | 571 | Kurth Sara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:40 | +18 |
4. | 567 | Pelkonen Roosa | Rastivarsat | 13:44 | +22 |
5. | 578 | Torrkulla Matilda | IF Femman | 14:24 | +1:02 |
6. | 569 | Kovanen Anu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:26 | +1:04 |
7. | 573 | Avelin Melina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:34 | +1:12 |
8. | 581 | Välkki Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:59 | +1:37 |
9. | 568 | Pernu Saara | Espoon Suunta | 15:01 | +1:39 |
10. | 572 | Klemettinen Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:15 | +1:53 |
11. | 566 | Mäntylä Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:56 | +2:34 |
12. | 574 | Koivunen Nea | Rastikarhut | 16:31 | +3:09 |
13. | 576 | Peltonen Sara | Lapuan Virkiä | 16:32 | +3:10 |
14. | 580 | Aho Aliisa | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 18:26 | +5:04 |
15. | 575 | Nurmo Katariina | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 20:10 | +6:48 |
579 | Pellonperä Sofia | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 610 | Karjalainen Mikaela | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:56 | |
2. | 590 | Haunia Heta | Rastikarhut | 13:30 | +34 |
3. | 593 | Luoma Oona | Ulvilan Ura | 13:36 | +40 |
4. | 615 | Kytäjä Nea | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:53 | +57 |
5. | 586 | Joensivu Inka | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:10 | +1:14 |
6. | 600 | Simola Rosa | Koovee | 14:12 | +1:16 |
7. | 602 | Konstari Elena | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:15 | +1:19 |
8. | 582 | Virtanen Heta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:17 | +1:21 |
9. | 587 | Asklöf Aino | Lynx | 14:22 | +1:26 |
10. | 591 | Tuomala Miina-Maria | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:40 | +1:44 |
11. | 601 | Leinamo Sonja | Kalvolan Keihäs | 14:41 | +1:45 |
12. | 611 | Koistinen Milla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 14:55 | +1:59 |
13. | 598 | Haikonen Sanni | Ulvilan Ura | 14:59 | +2:03 |
14. | 605 | Mustajoki Villa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:07 | +2:11 |
15. | 603 | Metsälä Essi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:16 | +2:20 |
16. | 612 | Melender Ida | Rasti-Jussit | 15:29 | +2:33 |
17. | 607 | Rajala Daniela | Koovee | 15:31 | +2:35 |
18. | 608 | Jutila Iisa | Rastikarhut | 15:43 | +2:47 |
19. | 596 | Sainio Linda | Kangasala SK | 15:52 | +2:56 |
20. | 594 | Savisaari Outi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:57 | +3:01 |
21. | 597 | Kuusisto Idaliina | Koovee | 16:05 | +3:09 |
22. | 613 | Koivula Lotta | Ulvilan Ura | 16:06 | +3:10 |
23. | 585 | Salonen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:37 | +3:41 |
24. | 583 | Laine Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:51 | +3:55 |
25. | 589 | Salmia Tessa | Tarpian Suunta | 16:55 | +3:59 |
26. | 616 | Mäntylä Kaisa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:01 | +4:05 |
27. | 609 | Hirvonen Julia | Kyrös-Rasti | 17:54 | +4:58 |
28. | 606 | Palomäki Susanna | Ulvilan Ura | 18:42 | +5:46 |
29. | 584 | Asp Alisa | Koovee | 18:45 | +5:49 |
30. | 617 | Jokinen Johanna | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 19:24 | +6:28 |
31. | 595 | Järventausta Ennimaria | Kyrös-Rasti | 20:47 | +7:51 |
32. | 604 | Liuksiala Wilhelmiina | Kyrös-Rasti | 21:23 | +8:27 |
33. | 599 | Nurmo Marjaana | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 21:27 | +8:31 |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6
1. | 622 | Kukonlehto Fanny | Kangasala SK | 13:46 | |
2. | 646 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Akilles | 13:47 | +1 |
3. | 624 | Nietula Minja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:54 | +1:08 |
4. | 629 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:08 | +1:22 |
5. | 1456 | Kontio Katri | Kangasala SK | 15:23 | +1:37 |
6. | 1452 | Tikkakoski Ilona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:44 | +1:58 |
7. | 623 | Koskinen Adveliina | Kyrös-Rasti | 15:48 | +2:02 |
8. | 1460 | Rantala Henna | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:54 | +2:08 |
9. | 1455 | Simola Rita | Koovee | 15:56 | +2:10 |
10. | 650 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx | 16:26 | +2:40 |
11. | 1451 | Ojala Jenny | Koovee | 16:27 | +2:41 |
12. | 648 | Norrbacka Salla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:31 | +2:45 |
13. | 636 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:41 | +2:55 |
14. | 1457 | Suopajärvi Julia | Vakka-Rasti | 16:47 | +3:01 |
15. | 640 | Lehtonen Maiju | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:52 | +3:06 |
16. | 626 | Korpi Anna | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 16:53 | +3:07 |
17. | 651 | Portimojärvi Emma-Leena | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 17:03 | +3:17 |
18. | 634 | Niininen Erika | Vetelin Urheilijat | 17:13 | +3:27 |
19. | 1461 | Leppänen Netta | Kalvolan Keihäs | 17:23 | +3:37 |
20. | 645 | Viitasaari Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 17:37 | +3:51 |
21. | 621 | Karttunen Lilia | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 17:39 | +3:53 |
22. | 639 | Viippola Venla | Oulun Tarmo | 17:42 | +3:56 |
23. | 638 | Hahn Olivia | Solf IK | 17:47 | +4:01 |
24. | 618 | Melender Emilia | Rasti-Jussit | 17:55 | +4:09 |
25. | 1459 | Koivunen Jutta | Rastikarhut | 17:57 | +4:11 |
26. | 641 | Holopainen Oili | Suunta 2000 | 18:14 | +4:28 |
27. | 649 | Rannila Venla | Vetelin Urheilijat | 18:22 | +4:36 |
28. | 644 | Kontkanen Ida | Kangasala SK | 18:31 | +4:45 |
29. | 637 | Goman Maija | Vesaisen Pojat | 18:48 | +5:02 |
30. | 630 | Linnainmaa Katja | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 19:12 | +5:26 |
31. | 620 | Imberg Venla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 19:23 | +5:37 |
32. | 633 | Palokangas Mette | Alatornion Pirkat | 20:16 | +6:30 |
33. | 647 | Aaltonen Milla | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 20:27 | +6:41 |
34. | 1453 | Tuhkanen Suvi | Ulvilan Ura | 22:54 | +9:08 |
35. | 619 | Markki Emmi | Espoon Suunta | 24:44 | +10:58 |
631 | Haapasalo Heidi | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. | ||
627 | Koskela Iina | Vetelin Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
643 | Kuusinen Saana | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
625 | Pitkänen Helmi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
642 | Salonen Elli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
1458 | Wahlsten Vilma | Paimion Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 655 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 11:31 | |
2. | 670 | Turakainen Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:38 | +1:07 |
3. | 656 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:40 | +1:09 |
4. | 1355 | Valio Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:25 | +1:54 |
4. | 1360 | Schmidt Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:25 | +1:54 |
6. | 1352 | Yli-Futka Amanda | Ulvilan Ura | 13:43 | +2:12 |
6. | 671 | Olkkonen Veera | Kangasala SK | 13:43 | +2:12 |
8. | 1357 | Julkunen Siiri | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 13:52 | +2:21 |
9. | 1351 | Matinheikki Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:14 | +2:43 |
10. | 681 | Määttälä Fanni | Espoon Suunta | 14:34 | +3:03 |
11. | 673 | Mäntylä Ulla-Riina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:42 | +3:11 |
12. | 661 | Rajala Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:04 | +3:33 |
13. | 679 | Kytäjä Nora | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:09 | +3:38 |
14. | 659 | Soikkeli Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 15:29 | +3:58 |
15. | 1356 | Haapala Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 15:36 | +4:05 |
16. | 680 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:39 | +4:08 |
17. | 1362 | Luoma Elli | Ulvilan Ura | 15:47 | +4:16 |
18. | 674 | Multala Essi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:53 | +4:22 |
19. | 1361 | Huhtala Vilma | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:01 | +4:30 |
20. | 660 | Selin Helena Katarina | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 16:08 | +4:37 |
21. | 662 | Yliaho Iiris | Koovee | 16:21 | +4:50 |
22. | 677 | Nieminen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:10 | +5:39 |
23. | 657 | Pajula Siiri | Kangasala SK | 17:31 | +6:00 |
24. | 665 | Turkkila Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 17:43 | +6:12 |
24. | 666 | Karppi Iiris | Laihian Luja | 17:43 | +6:12 |
26. | 672 | Miettinen Kiia | Pihkaniskat | 18:00 | +6:29 |
27. | 652 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 18:11 | +6:40 |
28. | 1358 | Kemppainen Laura | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:55 | +7:24 |
29. | 658 | Heinäaro Iida | Hyvinkään Rasti | 19:00 | +7:29 |
30. | 669 | Laakso Elmiina | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 19:08 | +7:37 |
31. | 654 | Nyman Ida | Pihkaniskat | 19:13 | +7:42 |
32. | 1363 | Laine Noora | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:23 | +7:52 |
33. | 675 | Åberg Nea | Hyvinkään Rasti | 19:31 | +8:00 |
34. | 663 | Hämäläinen Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:40 | +8:09 |
35. | 1354 | Nurmo Pauliina | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 19:47 | +8:16 |
36. | 676 | Parkkinen Laura | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 19:49 | +8:18 |
37. | 653 | Martikainen Aava | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:14 | +8:43 |
38. | 1359 | Henttonen Kerttu | Vallan Suunta | 20:33 | +9:02 |
39. | 682 | Oikarainen Siiri | Laihian Luja | 21:11 | +9:40 |
40. | 668 | Siltanen Senni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:18 | +9:47 |
41. | 1353 | Myllykoski Venla | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 23:43 | +12:12 |
42. | 664 | Aalto Aura | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:10 | +12:39 |
43. | 678 | Leppä Laura | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 27:17 | +15:46 |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1252 | Lillqvist Isabella | Kangasala SK | 11:22 | |
2. | 703 | Kemppi Silva | Espoon Suunta | 11:38 | +16 |
3. | 1251 | Lehtonen Venla | Ulvilan Ura | 12:26 | +1:04 |
4. | 695 | Kankaanpää Aino | Laihian Luja | 13:04 | +1:42 |
5. | 1257 | Koivunen Netta | Rastikarhut | 13:34 | +2:12 |
6. | 683 | Laitamäki Lotta | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 14:05 | +2:43 |
7. | 689 | Hietala Sini | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:28 | +3:06 |
8. | 692 | Kaikkonen Oona | Koovee | 14:34 | +3:12 |
8. | 702 | Sikkilä Peppi | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:34 | +3:12 |
10. | 706 | Sipilä Mia | Kangasala SK | 14:35 | +3:13 |
11. | 1256 | Juva Juulia | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:41 | +3:19 |
12. | 697 | Gröhn Ronja | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 14:42 | +3:20 |
13. | 1264 | Kulju Eevi | Kalvolan Keihäs | 15:24 | +4:02 |
14. | 705 | Haapamäki Kerttu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:36 | +4:14 |
15. | 691 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 15:37 | +4:15 |
16. | 1255 | Kontio Kirsi | Kangasala SK | 15:39 | +4:17 |
17. | 684 | Romppainen Piia | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:48 | +4:26 |
18. | 1259 | Väistökoski Meri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:05 | +4:43 |
19. | 1260 | Punto Elli | Rasti-Nokia | 16:27 | +5:05 |
20. | 685 | Pitkänen Sinna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:35 | +5:13 |
21. | 690 | Åberg Ninni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:39 | +5:17 |
22. | 701 | Rajala Saara | Tarpian Suunta | 17:19 | +5:57 |
23. | 686 | Salonen Lotta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:31 | +6:09 |
24. | 1254 | Lehtimäki Liisa | Rasti-Lukko | 17:56 | +6:34 |
25. | 704 | Mustajoki Hulda | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:08 | +6:46 |
26. | 1262 | Ahonen Jutta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:28 | +7:06 |
27. | 1258 | Kyllästinen Inka | Rasti-Lukko | 18:35 | +7:13 |
28. | 696 | Rintanen Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:42 | +7:20 |
29. | 709 | Salonen Heidi | Koovee | 19:59 | +8:37 |
30. | 687 | Varjola Mette | Koovee | 20:05 | +8:43 |
31. | 1263 | Kavander Milla | Yläneen Kiri | 20:37 | +9:15 |
32. | 693 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:59 | +9:37 |
33. | 708 | Rajala Ella | Tarpian Suunta | 21:45 | +10:23 |
34. | 1261 | Lehtimäki Aino-Maria | Rasti-Lukko | 23:09 | +11:47 |
35. | 699 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 27:21 | +15:59 |
36. | 688 | Eurén Noora | Rastivarsat | 27:27 | +16:05 |
37. | 700 | Nyholm Veera | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 28:23 | +17:01 |
698 | Liuksiala Santra | Kyrös-Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
1. | 1054 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 12:56 | |
1. | 716 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 12:56 | |
3. | 720 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:45 | +49 |
4. | 1052 | Laino Siiri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 15:33 | +2:37 |
5. | 1057 | Lohtander Eerika | Rasti-Lukko | 16:32 | +3:36 |
6. | 719 | Niemenmaa Meeri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 17:29 | +4:33 |
7. | 1060 | Huhtala Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:29 | +6:33 |
8. | 1059 | Yliaho Reetta | Koovee | 20:25 | +7:29 |
9. | 721 | Järvenpää Seela | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:50 | +7:54 |
10. | 1064 | Laine Liina | Lauttakylän Luja | 20:53 | +7:57 |
11. | 1063 | Raukola Venla | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 21:18 | +8:22 |
12. | 1055 | Laamanen Karoliina | Tarpian Suunta | 22:28 | +9:32 |
13. | 713 | Salmia Kaisla | Tarpian Suunta | 23:18 | +10:22 |
14. | 759 | Mäkelä Ilona | Koovee | 24:34 | +11:38 |
15. | 714 | Nurminen Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:17 | +12:21 |
16. | 718 | Halme Ronja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:45 | +13:49 |
17. | 710 | Määttälä Senni | Espoon Suunta | 27:40 | +14:44 |
18. | 1053 | Lehtinen Miina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:11 | +15:15 |
19. | 712 | Mähönen Ella | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:42 | +16:46 |
20. | 1058 | Koskela Katri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 29:48 | +16:52 |
21. | 723 | Mariani Sandra | Koovee | 30:30 | +17:34 |
22. | 1056 | Leppälä Jasmiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:41 | +18:45 |
23. | 1061 | Määttänen Stella | Rastikarhut | 32:38 | +19:42 |
24. | 1065 | Lehtonen Vilja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:39 | +22:43 |
25. | 717 | Martikainen Ronja | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 40:03 | +27:07 |
711 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | Hyl. | ||
1062 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | Hyl. | ||
722 | Kuoppala Selma | Tarpian Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 737 | Davidsson Linnéa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:46 | |
2. | 731 | Naskali Johanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:06 | +1:20 |
3. | 739 | Lampinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:49 | +2:03 |
4. | 730 | Leppänen Sara | Kalvolan Keihäs | 13:03 | +2:17 |
5. | 724 | Lampinen Siina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:38 | +2:52 |
6. | 738 | Holmala Kira | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 15:06 | +4:20 |
7. | 733 | Raimovaara Emma | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:32 | +4:46 |
8. | 727 | Saari Venla | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 16:04 | +5:18 |
9. | 732 | Hänninen Sanni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:01 | +6:15 |
10. | 726 | Nieminen Reetta | Valkeakosken Haka | 18:11 | +7:25 |
11. | 734 | Lauttajärvi Siiri | Valkeakosken Haka | 19:29 | +8:43 |
12. | 725 | Niemelä Sania | Kyrös-Rasti | 22:01 | +11:15 |
13. | 736 | Ala-Jaskara Veera | Kyrös-Rasti | 27:24 | +16:38 |
14. | 728 | Niskala Pinja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:15 | +18:29 |
735 | Laakso Liisa | Kalvolan Keihäs | Kesk. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 741 | Enroth Emma | Tarpian Suunta | 8:44 | |
2. | 740 | Palomäki Emilia | Ulvilan Ura | 9:42 | +58 |
3. | 744 | Tuurinkoski Sara | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 9:54 | +1:10 |
4. | 743 | Peltonen Riikka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:05 | +1:21 |
5. | 751 | Isoaho Peppilotta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:27 | +1:43 |
6. | 746 | Ahlfors Erika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:55 | +2:11 |
7. | 747 | Enroth Jenna | Tarpian Suunta | 11:47 | +3:03 |
8. | 752 | Hyppölä Ella | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:43 | +3:59 |
9. | 748 | Kovanen Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:01 | +4:17 |
10. | 756 | Mustonen Vilma | Kangasala SK | 13:07 | +4:23 |
11. | 742 | Juslin Lumi | Koovee | 14:09 | +5:25 |
12. | 757 | Jokinen Juliet | Rasti-Nokia | 14:41 | +5:57 |
13. | 750 | Liuha Vilma | Kangasala SK | 14:48 | +6:04 |
14. | 749 | Lauttajärvi Lotta | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:39 | +6:55 |
15. | 745 | Vallittu Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 15:45 | +7:01 |
16. | 758 | Salonen Minttu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:15 | +7:31 |
17. | 753 | Toukola Pirita | Kangasala SK | 17:18 | +8:34 |
18. | 755 | Ahti Ronja | Tarpian Suunta | 19:27 | +10:43 |
19. | 754 | Ylilehto Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:17 | +11:33 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 771 | Rajala Venla | Tarpian Suunta | 9:58 | |
2. | 769 | Kankaanpää Sanni | Laihian Luja | 10:23 | +25 |
3. | 775 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:48 | +50 |
4. | 773 | Lehtovirta Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:35 | +2:37 |
5. | 766 | Honkala Emmi | Kangasala SK | 13:06 | +3:08 |
6. | 761 | Reunamäki Iida | Koovee | 13:46 | +3:48 |
7. | 772 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 14:10 | +4:12 |
8. | 768 | Kulkula Fanni | Tarpian Suunta | 14:21 | +4:23 |
9. | 764 | Hyvölä Venla | Kymin Suunnistajat | 14:54 | +4:56 |
10. | 760 | Jormanainen Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 15:15 | +5:17 |
11. | 762 | Pesu Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:37 | +5:39 |
12. | 763 | Korhonen Nella | Tarpian Suunta | 16:20 | +6:22 |
13. | 770 | Nurminen Ella | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:33 | +13:35 |
14. | 774 | Nyholm Ella | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 28:54 | +18:56 |
15. | 767 | Kerkola Pipsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:48 | +20:50 |
16. | 765 | Tupitsa Kerttu | Rasti E4 | 37:08 | +27:10 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 790 | Kulju Silva | Kalvolan Keihäs | 10:36 | |
2. | 791 | Lehtonen Aurora | Ulvilan Ura | 12:53 | +2:17 |
3. | 783 | Mäntytörmä Seela | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:56 | +2:20 |
4. | 779 | Malm Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:38 | +3:02 |
5. | 782 | Turpeinen Selma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:55 | +3:19 |
6. | 786 | Kytäjä Nia | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:48 | +4:12 |
7. | 784 | Isoaho Pinjasisko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:52 | +5:16 |
8. | 785 | Kantelinen Mona | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:37 | +6:01 |
9. | 788 | Jalonen Sanni | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:50 | +6:14 |
10. | 781 | Kyckling Kerttu | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 18:59 | +8:23 |
11. | 778 | Kölhi Aada | Valkeakosken Haka | 19:33 | +8:57 |
12. | 789 | Martikainen Taika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:46 | +9:10 |
13. | 780 | Palmroth Rianna | Kalvolan Keihäs | 24:38 | +14:02 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 792 | Mäkinen Niilo | 10:51 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 793 | Viitanen Julia | Rasti-Nokia | 14:36 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 813 | Reitti Topias | Lammin Säkiä | 7:50 | |
2. | 794 | Varjola Veeti | Koovee | 9:09 | +1:19 |
3. | 808 | Reunamäki Henrik | Koovee | 9:12 | +1:22 |
4. | 815 | Kinni Aaro | Espoon Suunta | 9:22 | +1:32 |
5. | 807 | Tuunainen Jesse | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 9:24 | +1:34 |
6. | 814 | Vartiala Valtteri | Rasti-Nokia | 9:27 | +1:37 |
7. | 804 | Heikkinen Paavo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:02 | +2:12 |
8. | 812 | Pietilä Luka | Koovee | 10:58 | +3:08 |
9. | 803 | Syväterä Otso | Rasti-Nokia | 11:02 | +3:12 |
10. | 811 | Annala Matias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:05 | +3:15 |
11. | 800 | Aho Jaakko | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 11:07 | +3:17 |
12. | 797 | Juurikivi Joa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:17 | +3:27 |
13. | 806 | Ruuska Leo | 11:51 | +4:01 | |
14. | 795 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 12:25 | +4:35 |
15. | 810 | Silvast Eelis | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:44 | +5:54 |
16. | 798 | Mäkinen Eino | 13:53 | +6:03 | |
17. | 805 | Selinummi Urho | Lammin Säkiä | 14:11 | +6:21 |
18. | 802 | Lukichev Ivan | Koovee | 14:27 | +6:37 |
19. | 801 | Hyvölä Onni | Kymin Suunnistajat | 14:34 | +6:44 |
20. | 796 | Seppänen Joel | Kangasala SK | 17:01 | +9:11 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 821 | Nurminen Elsa | 7:33 | ||
2. | 820 | Huhtala Tuuli | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 8:43 | +1:10 |
3. | 825 | Ahti Saana | Tarpian Suunta | 9:46 | +2:13 |
4. | 817 | Kulkula Viivi | Tarpian Suunta | 10:09 | +2:36 |
5. | 822 | Lauronen Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:37 | +3:04 |
6. | 816 | Helminen Saaga | Koovee | 10:41 | +3:08 |
7. | 824 | Lehtomäki Hilla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:24 | +3:51 |
8. | 823 | Toukola Sanja | Kangasala SK | 12:03 | +4:30 |
9. | 826 | Majaharju Meri | 13:23 | +5:50 | |
10. | 827 | Tiits Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:56 | +7:23 |
11. | 828 | Vallittu Sini | Kangasala SK | 15:31 | +7:58 |
12. | 818 | Riikonen Silva | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:05 | +8:32 |
13. | 819 | Nyholm Iida | 19:43 | +12:10 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 836 | Koskinen Okko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 6:43 | |
2. | 886 | Kempas Oliver | Tampereen Pyrintö | 7:34 | +51 |
3. | 851 | Mäntytörmä Eeli | Kalvolan Keihäs | 8:30 | +1:47 |
4. | 837 | Sabel Santeri | Kalvolan Keihäs | 8:37 | +1:54 |
5. | 840 | Lepo Elmeri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:13 | +2:30 |
6. | 854 | Vanha-Jaakkola Lassi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 9:14 | +2:31 |
7. | 843 | Kinnunen Veli | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 9:34 | +2:51 |
8. | 832 | Peltonen Jaakko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 9:39 | +2:56 |
9. | 842 | Kivistö Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:48 | +3:05 |
10. | 834 | Lehti Loisto | Koovee | 9:58 | +3:15 |
11. | 847 | Silvast Nuutti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:00 | +3:17 |
12. | 845 | Pietilä Milo | Koovee | 10:20 | +3:37 |
13. | 829 | Itävuo Roope | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:38 | +3:55 |
14. | 841 | Jalonen Santeri | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:54 | +4:11 |
15. | 846 | Harju Eemil | Rasti-Nokia | 10:58 | +4:15 |
16. | 852 | Ala-Jaskara Aaro | Kyrös-Rasti | 11:11 | +4:28 |
17. | 830 | Kallio Topias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:46 | +5:03 |
18. | 857 | Mamia Arttu | Koovee | 11:52 | +5:09 |
19. | 848 | Tiitola Toni | Kangasala SK | 11:55 | +5:12 |
20. | 844 | Moisander Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:13 | +5:30 |
21. | 855 | Kinni Otto | Espoon Suunta | 12:27 | +5:44 |
22. | 850 | Raimovaara Leo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:58 | +6:15 |
23. | 856 | Heikkinen Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:49 | +7:06 |
24. | 839 | Huhtala Pyry | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 14:17 | +7:34 |
25. | 835 | Selinummi Arvo | Lammin Säkiä | 14:46 | +8:03 |
26. | 833 | Kankaanpää Akseli | Laihian Luja | 14:56 | +8:13 |
27. | 849 | Mariani Frank | Koovee | 15:29 | +8:46 |
28. | 838 | Rosenström Otto | Kangasala SK | 15:34 | +8:51 |
29. | 858 | Lahtela Otso | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:07 | +9:24 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 868 | Taini Iida | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 7:58 | |
2. | 861 | Penttilä Mimosa | Koovee | 8:20 | +22 |
3. | 863 | Kauppila Kaisla | Koovee | 9:32 | +1:34 |
4. | 867 | Lakanen Lilja | 9:34 | +1:36 | |
5. | 865 | Isoaho Pihlariina | Suunta Jyväskylä | 9:49 | +1:51 |
6. | 859 | Koski Sofia | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 10:01 | +2:03 |
7. | 870 | Vuorenmaa Saana | Koovee | 10:14 | +2:16 |
8. | 860 | Juurikivi Kiira | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:58 | +3:00 |
9. | 862 | Kölhi Eevi | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:44 | +7:46 |
10. | 864 | Leppä Elli | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 16:28 | +8:30 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 878 | Backman Antto | Kangasala SK | 9:41 | |
2. | 876 | Uusitalo Miko | 11:57 | +2:16 | |
3. | 874 | Hämäläinen Lauri | Kangasala SK | 12:07 | +2:26 |
4. | 872 | Kontio Karri | Kangasala SK | 12:18 | +2:37 |
5. | 873 | Mäkinen Vertti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:26 | +8:45 |
6. | 877 | Riikonen Ville | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:01 | +10:20 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 880 | Mäntytörmä Aini | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:16 | |
2. | 881 | Hyvölä Anna | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:09 | +53 |
3. | 885 | Liuha Aino | Kangasala SK | 14:02 | +1:46 |
4. | 884 | Verho Siiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:29 | +2:13 |
5. | 882 | Nyholm Minea | 21:04 | +8:48 | |
6. | 879 | Kiviranta Heta | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 26:44 | +14:28 |