TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ

10.3.2017 TJIG 1.pvä

Tampere Junior Indoor Games
Pirkkahalli
10.3.2017

TULOKSET

P15 Keihäs

1. Martin Jahnsson                         2002 TuUL                49,94 PB
49,94  46,99  47,30  45,55      X      X
2. Jere Nyfors                             2002 KeskiUYU            46,27
44,85  46,27  45,89  40,74  42,87      X
3. Joar Söderholm                          2002 HIFK                44,74 PB
39,88  42,92  44,00  42,03  41,57  44,74
4. Leevi Lipponen                          2002 LempKiYU            41,65 PB
X  41,65  41,54  41,56  40,09      X
5. Roope Rämä                              2002 LahdA               40,95 PB
36,42      X  39,16      X  33,80  40,95
6. Juha Närhi                              2002 LempKiYU            38,27
X  38,27      X  36,46  34,31  37,75
7. Johannes Kiviranta                      2002 KanksLei            36,69
X  36,69      X  34,95  33,36  33,83
8. Kaapo Kankainen                         2002 TampPy              34,94 PB
32,59  34,94      X  31,49  32,13  33,75
9. Lassi Kanto                             2002 TampPy              32,83 PB
32,83  28,69  25,42
10. Henrik Laitinen                         2002 TampPy              29,68
29,68  27,93  27,08
11. Tomas Capiten                           2002 TampPy              23,84
23,84      -      -
Ville Myllyaho                          2002 KuivAu                DNS

M17 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Tha Ta                                  2000 LarsmoIF             7,25
2. Lassi Hirvonen                          2001 ValkKa               7,26
3. Lasse Hämelahti                         2000 LängelmU             7,27
4. Max Koskinen                            2001 EspTa                7,36
5. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                7,54
6. Joni Pajari                             2001 OulPy                7,55
7. Sami Hakanen                            2000 VantSa               7,58
8. Ilmari Niiranen                         2000 HyvsU                7,73
9. Niclas Forsberg                         2000 JyväskKU             7,77
10. Iisakki Torppa                          2001 EspTa                7,79
11. Markus Alajoki                          2000 VammsVoi             7,80
12. Markus Sivula                           2000 TapE                 7,81
13. Aku Kärki                               2000 VantSa               7,85
14. Ville Yli-Kivistö                       2000 VantSa               7,85
15. Christian Hänninen                      2001 HKV                  7,91
16. Ossi Klapuri                            2001 KangU                8,16
Mark Lyukhatan                          2001 TampPy                DNS
Jaakko Alanen                                TampPy                DNS
Niilo Klapuri                           2000 KangU                  DQ

Erä 1

1. Max Koskinen                            2001 EspTa                7,36 PB
2. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                7,54 PB
3. Joni Pajari                             2001 OulPy                7,55
4. Niclas Forsberg                         2000 JyväskKU             7,77 PB
5. Aku Kärki                               2000 VantSa               7,85
6. Ossi Klapuri                            2001 KangU                8,16 PB

Erä 2

1. Lassi Hirvonen                          2001 ValkKa               7,26
2. Lasse Hämelahti                         2000 LängelmU             7,27 PB
3. Ilmari Niiranen                         2000 HyvsU                7,73
4. Iisakki Torppa                          2001 EspTa                7,79
5. Christian Hänninen                      2001 HKV                  7,91
Mark Lyukhatan                          2001 TampPy                DNS

Erä 3

1. Tha Ta                                  2000 LarsmoIF             7,25
2. Sami Hakanen                            2000 VantSa               7,58 PB
3. Markus Alajoki                          2000 VammsVoi             7,80 PB
4. Markus Sivula                           2000 TapE                 7,81 PB
5. Ville Yli-Kivistö                       2000 VantSa               7,85 PB
Jaakko Alanen                                TampPy                DNS
Niilo Klapuri                           2000 KangU                  DQ

M17 800 m

1. Tuomas Seppänen                         2001 JyväskKU          2.08,41
2. Olli Ahlgren                            2001 KuusKi            2.09,36 PB
3. Olli Harju                              2001 JanJa             2.10,16
4. Emil Hautapakka                         2000 EspTa             2.16,56
5. Matias Äikäs                            2000 KarkkPo           2.21,44
6. Henrik Hihnala                          2001 TampPy            2.22,74
Roope Kangasvieri                       2001 ToholU                DNS

M17 60 m aj

1. Jesse Väyrynen                          2000 JyväskKU             7,97 PB
2. Juuso Peltola                           2001 JyväskKU             8,03 PB
3. Eero Hirvinen                           2001 KanksLei             8,09 PB
4. Max Koskinen                            2001 EspTa                8,50 PB
5. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                8,52 PB
6. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 LempKiYU             8,61 PB
7. Ilmari Niiranen                         2000 HyvsU                8,70

M17 Pituus

1. Jesse Väyrynen                          2000 JyväskKU             6,27      PB
6,24  6,15  6,12  6,27  6,26     X

2. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 LempKiYU             6,24
6,12  6,03     X     X  6,09  6,24

3. Roope Haapanen                          2000 TammRy               5,96      PB
5,75  5,69  5,91  5,67  5,80  5,96

4. Lassi Hirvonen                          2001 ValkKa               5,86      PB
5,39  5,73  5,70  5,76  5,86     X

5. Juuso Peltola                           2001 JyväskKU             5,79
5,75  5,65     X  5,79  5,68     X

6. Jami Siira                              2001 TampPy               5,49      PB
5,44  5,36     X  5,16  5,49  5,44

7. Oskari Marjakoski                       2000 KaipVi               5,48
5,19  5,39  5,45  5,40  5,35  5,48

8. Ville Eikkula                           2001 TampPy               5,45      PB
X  5,29  5,45  5,43     X  4,05

9. Marcus Hakanpää                         2001 DragsfjIK            5,38
5,38  3,71  5,15

10. Aapo Karvinen                           2001 VammsVoi             5,35      PB
X     X  5,35

11. Christian Hänninen                      2001 HKV                  5,19
X  4,77  5,19

12. Iisakki Torppa                          2001 EspTa                3,53
3,53     X     X

Markus Alajoki                          2000 VammsVoi               NM
X     X     X

Markus Sivula                           2000 TapE                   NM
X     X     X

Niclas Forsberg                         2000 JyväskKU              DNS

Sami Hakanen                            2000 VantSa                DNS

T15 Seiväs

1. Essi Melender                           2002 VaasVa                325 PB
265 275 285 295 305 310 315 320 325 330
O   O   O   O   O  XO   O   O   O XXX
2. Emma Rovasalo                           2003 HyvsU                 315
285 295 305 310 315 320
O   O   O   O   O XXX
3. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie             315 PB
275 285 295 305 310 315 320
O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
4. Vilma Mikkola                           2004 KeskiUYU              305 PB
275 285 295 305 310
O XXO  XO   O XXX
5. Emilia Tuomaala                         2002 SalSa                 305 SB
275 285 295 305 310 315
XO  XO XXO  XO   – XXX
6. Aino Suorsa                             2003 OrivPo                275
255 265 275 285
O   O   O XXX
7. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy                275 PB
225 235 245 255 265 275 285
O   O   O   O XXO   O XXX
8. Olivia Härkönen                         2002 VeitsilKV             275
275 285
XO XXX
9. Liisa Lintula                           2003 EspTa                 245 PB
210 225 235 245 255
O   O  XO XXO XXX
10. Ella-Noora Haapalehto                   2005 LempKiYU              235 PB
195 210 225 235 245
XO   O   O   O XXX
11. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy                235 PB
195 210 225 235 245
O   O   O  XO XXX
12. Kiia Perkaus                            2003 PohjKoi               225
195 210 225 235
O   O   O XXX
13. Ella Ala-Lahti                          2003 LempKiYU              210
195 210 225
O   O XXX
13. Tuula Schwarz                                Hamburger SV          210
180 195 210 225
O   O   O XXX
15. Julika Schulze                               Hamburger SV          210
180 195 210 225
XO   O XXO XXX
16. Siina Kanerva                           2003 PälkLL                195 PB
165 180 195 210
O   O   O XXX
Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa              NH
195
XXX

T15 Keihäs

1. Pinja Kianta                            2002 LempKiYU            45,52 PB
41,66  43,24  41,22  41,69  43,85  45,52
2. Wilma Sundqvist                         2002 IFKraft             41,28
39,89  39,68  38,74  38,22  40,34  41,28
3. Anni-Linnea Alanen                      2002 VaasVa              41,19 SB
38,92  40,78  37,83  39,05  37,53  41,19
4. Silja Toivonen                          2002 HämeenlTa           40,06 PB
39,65  37,91  40,06  36,09      X  38,02
5. Olivia Lähdesmäki                       2002 JyväskKU            40,05 PB
40,05  38,00  36,74      X  34,45      X
6. Peppi Koppanen                          2002 TammRy              39,26 PB
36,72  37,90  37,05  36,45  39,26  38,60
7. Nea Roiha                               2002 ParikkU             38,13 SB
36,59  34,56  34,72  36,87  38,13  37,70
8. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 LahdA               35,15 SB
35,15  31,64      X      X      X      X
9. Viola Pennanen                               LempKiYU            29,52
29,31  29,52      X
10. Inka Vatka                              2002 ToijVau             25,27
21,42  23,94  25,27
11. Kia Vesala                              2002 LahdA               25,08 SB
25,08  24,77  24,76
12. Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy              22,66
22,66  18,98  21,60
13. Fini Becker                             2002 TampPy              20,33
17,84  20,33  20,28
Meri Elomaa                             2002 TampPy                DNS

Mila Martikainen                             LieksU                DNS

N17 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Francis Sara                            2000 KiuruvU              7,69
2. Minttu-Maaria Alanen                    2001 VaasVa               7,78
3. Pirkitta Marjanen                       2001 PorinYU              7,88
4. Jenna Kokkonen                          2001 KajKi                7,90
5. Mette Baas                              2000 VeitsilKV            7,92
6. Michelle Österblad                      2001 MalaxIF              7,98
7. Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF             8,07
8. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 2000 TampPy               8,10
9. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV               8,10
10. Janina Raukko                           2000 VaasVa               8,14
11. Hanna Peltola                           2001 TampPy               8,18
12. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy               8,19
13. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                8,20
14. Pritne Lember                           2001 NoormNo              8,22
15. Jenni Rämö                              2000 HämeenlTa            8,30
16. Patricia Ngevitidi                      2000 KeskiUYU             8,32
16. Jenna Pohjonen                          2000 JanJa                8,32
18. Eleonora Korpua                         2000 PorinYU              8,34
19. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM               8,37
20. Pihla Kinnunen                          2001 KuivAu               8,37
21. Jenna Riikonen                          2001 JoensKa              8,39
22. Merituuli Saarela                       2001 EspTa                8,39
23. Salla Tuominen                          2001 TampPy               8,41
24. Marianna Halmetoja                      2001 TapE                 8,51
25. Helmiina Raninen                        2001 LänsiUU              8,62
26. Sanni Ääri                              2001 SäkU                 8,62
27. Pinja Lehtinen                          2001 ViialVa              8,68
28. Oona Huura                              2001 TampPy               8,68
29. Matilda Koponen                         2001 ViialVa              8,72
30. Pihla Tiilikainen                       2000 ViipU                8,84
31. Iida Koivisto                           2001 TampPy               8,90
32. Anna Okkonen                            2001 KuivAu               8,92
33. Emmi Karhu                              2000 ViialVa              8,94
34. Siiri Heiskanen                         2001 TampU                9,00
35. Sanni Kuparinen                         2001 JanJa                9,01
36. Nelli Talvitie                          2001 HyvsU                9,02
37. Ella Pullinen                           2001 JanJa                9,08
38. Liina Siren                             2001 TampPy               9,10
39. Jasmeet Brar                            2001 TampPy               9,11
40. Jessica Jokelainen                      2001 KajKi                9,12
41. Savanna Kauppila                        2001 PohjKoi              9,14
42. Saana Tyrväinen                         2001 TampPy               9,17
43. Henriika Lento                          2001 TampPy               9,27
44. Oona Vuorio                             2001 TampPy               9,36
45. Emilia Junno                            2000 VantSa               9,36
46. Emma Juntunen                           2001 TapE                10,08
Saara Mynttinen                         2001 JyväskKU              DNS
Veera Viitala                           2001 TampU                 DNS
Jenni Kokkonen                          2000 ViipU                 DNS
Kiira Vilenius                          2001 ViialVa               DNS
Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa                 DQ

Erä 1

1. Pirkitta Marjanen                       2001 PorinYU              7,88 PB
2. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 2000 TampPy               8,10 PB
3. Pihla Kinnunen                          2001 KuivAu               8,37 SB
4. Merituuli Saarela                       2001 EspTa                8,39
5. Sanni Ääri                              2001 SäkU                 8,62
6. Liina Siren                             2001 TampPy               9,10 PB
Kiira Vilenius                          2001 ViialVa               DNS

Erä 2

1. Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF             8,07
2. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV               8,10
3. Eleonora Korpua                         2000 PorinYU              8,34 SB
4. Helmiina Raninen                        2001 LänsiUU              8,62
5. Emmi Karhu                              2000 ViialVa              8,94 PB
6. Jasmeet Brar                            2001 TampPy               9,11
7. Saana Tyrväinen                         2001 TampPy               9,17
8. Emilia Junno                            2000 VantSa               9,36 PB

Erä 3

1. Minttu-Maaria Alanen                    2001 VaasVa               7,78 PB
2. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                8,20 PB
3. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM               8,37
4. Marianna Halmetoja                      2001 TapE                 8,51 PB
5. Oona Huura                              2001 TampPy               8,68
6. Sanni Kuparinen                         2001 JanJa                9,01
7. Henriika Lento                          2001 TampPy               9,27 PB

Erä 4

1. Michelle Österblad                      2001 MalaxIF              7,98 PB
2. Jenni Rämö                              2000 HämeenlTa            8,30 SB
3. Salla Tuominen                          2001 TampPy               8,41
4. Pihla Tiilikainen                       2000 ViipU                8,84
5. Iida Koivisto                           2001 TampPy               8,90
6. Ella Pullinen                           2001 JanJa                9,08 PB
7. Jessica Jokelainen                      2001 KajKi                9,12
Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa                 DQ

Erä 5

1. Francis Sara                            2000 KiuruvU              7,69
2. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy               8,19 PB
3. Pritne Lember                           2001 NoormNo              8,22
4. Pinja Lehtinen                          2001 ViialVa              8,68
5. Nelli Talvitie                          2001 HyvsU                9,02
6. Emma Juntunen                           2001 TapE                10,08
Jenni Kokkonen                          2000 ViipU                 DNS

Erä 6

1. Mette Baas                              2000 VeitsilKV            7,92
2. Hanna Peltola                           2001 TampPy               8,18 PB
3. Patricia Ngevitidi                      2000 KeskiUYU             8,32
3. Jenna Pohjonen                          2000 JanJa                8,32
5. Anna Okkonen                            2001 KuivAu               8,92
6. Savanna Kauppila                        2001 PohjKoi              9,14 PB
Veera Viitala                           2001 TampU                 DNS

Erä 7

1. Jenna Kokkonen                          2001 KajKi                7,90
2. Janina Raukko                           2000 VaasVa               8,14
3. Jenna Riikonen                          2001 JoensKa              8,39
4. Matilda Koponen                         2001 ViialVa              8,72
5. Siiri Heiskanen                         2001 TampU                9,00
6. Oona Vuorio                             2001 TampPy               9,36
Saara Mynttinen                         2001 JyväskKU              DNS

N17 800 m

1. Isabella Latva                          2001 RaisKu            2.25,82
2. Aino Eno                                2001 LauttLu           2.27,79 PB
3. Pihla Tiilikainen                       2000 ViipU             2.27,94 PB
4. Laura Putkiranta                        2000 EspTa             2.30,41 PB
5. Henriika Lento                          2001 TampPy            2.35,11
6. Olivia Koivuniemi                       2001 KuivAu            2.36,11 PB
7. Minna Läspä                             2000 KaustPV           2.41,57 PB
8. Vilma Kyyrö                             2000 KerU              2.42,97
9. Fanny Ranta                             2001 LänsiUU           2.55,14 PB
10. Savanna Kauppila                        2001 PohjKoi           3.01,72

N17 60 m aj                         Loppukilpailu

1. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV               8,76 PB
2. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU                8,97 PB
3. Kaisa Pousi                             2001 TampPy               9,04 PB
4. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy               9,20 PB
5. Senja Lammi                             2000 KanksLei             9,31
6. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                9,33 PB
7. Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU             9,48
8. Pinja Lehtinen                          2001 ViialVa              9,50

N17 60 m aj                         Alkuerät

1. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV               8,88
2. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU                9,02
3. Kaisa Pousi                             2001 TampPy               9,04
4. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy               9,07
5. Senja Lammi                             2000 KanksLei             9,35
6. Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU             9,37
7. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                9,39
8. Pinja Lehtinen                          2001 ViialVa              9,61
9. Aino Eno                                2001 LauttLu              9,92
10. Helmiina Raninen                        2001 LänsiUU             10,13
11. Siru Putkonen                           2001 VantSa              10,18
12. Emma Kosonen                            2000 ValkHa              10,19
13. Pihla Kinnunen                          2001 KuivAu              10,50
14. Ella Pullinen                           2001 JanJa               10,52
15. Jasmeet Brar                            2001 TampPy              10,83
Oona Huura                              2001 TampPy                DNF
Niina Mäkelä                            2001 LauttLu               DNS

Erä 1

1. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU                9,02
2. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy               9,07 PB
3. Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU             9,37 PB
4. Siru Putkonen                           2001 VantSa              10,18
5. Pihla Kinnunen                          2001 KuivAu              10,50
Oona Huura                              2001 TampPy                DNF

Erä 2

1. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV               8,88
2. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                9,39
3. Pinja Lehtinen                          2001 ViialVa              9,61
4. Helmiina Raninen                        2001 LänsiUU             10,13 PB
5. Ella Pullinen                           2001 JanJa               10,52 PB

Erä 3

1. Kaisa Pousi                             2001 TampPy               9,04 PB
2. Senja Lammi                             2000 KanksLei             9,35
3. Aino Eno                                2001 LauttLu              9,92
4. Emma Kosonen                            2000 ValkHa              10,19
5. Jasmeet Brar                            2001 TampPy              10,83
Niina Mäkelä                            2001 LauttLu               DNS

N17 Kuula

1. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU               14,89 PB
14,40  14,00  14,09  14,26  14,85  14,89
2. Katri Erkkilä                           2000 BorgåAk             14,23 PB
X  13,05  13,46      X  14,23      X
3. Nelli Talvitie                          2001 HyvsU               12,15
11,99  11,49  11,70  11,90  12,15  11,37
4. Rebekka Sukselainen                     2001 EspTa               12,03
11,48  11,85  12,03      X  11,87  11,97
5. Sanni Kuparinen                         2001 JanJa               11,96 PB
11,32  11,96  10,90  11,77      X  11,01
6. Julia Kivinen                           2001 KaustPV             11,95 PB
11,66      X  11,63  11,75  10,94  11,95
7. Vera Töppärä                            2001 UrjU                11,45 SB
11,34      X  11,30  11,23  11,45  11,22
8. Saara Mynttinen                         2001 JyväskKU            11,18 SB
11,18  11,13      X      X      X      X
9. Heta Paavola                                 KerU                11,15
10,91  10,52  11,15
10. Salla Tuominen                          2001 TampPy              11,07
11,07   9,86  10,37
11. Kaisa Pousi                             2001 TampPy              10,71
10,71  10,66   9,97
12. Merituuli Saarela                       2001 EspTa               10,54
X  10,54  10,53
13. Nilla Rättyä                            2001 JanJa               10,39
10,39      X   9,59
14. Amanda Heino                            2001 TampPy               9,41
8,82   9,41      X
15. Helmiina Raninen                        2001 LänsiUU              9,10 PB
9,10   9,02   8,89
16. Suvi Järvinen                           2000 YlöjU                9,09
8,40   8,00   9,09
17. Julia Pihkanen                          2001 TampPy               8,83
8,47   8,83   8,80
18. Saana Ivakko                            2001 EspTa                8,18 PB
7,86   7,49   8,18
19. Liina Siren                             2001 TampPy               8,11 PB
8,11   7,26   7,41
20. Iida Koivisto                           2001 TampPy               8,05
8,05      X   6,94
21. Lumi Zhong                              2001 VantSa               7,92 PB
7,07   7,92      X
22. Jemina Virtanen                         2001 JanJa                7,88
6,62      X   7,88
23. Emma Juntunen                           2001 TapE                 7,68
7,16   7,68   7,46
24. Oona Vuorio                             2001 TampPy               7,52 PB
7,52   7,27   7,35
25. Sofia Särkijärvi                        2001 TampPy               7,32
7,28   6,83   7,32
26. Jane Lember                             2001 NoormNo              7,26
7,10   7,26      X
27. Saana Tyrväinen                         2001 TampPy               7,10 PB
5,97   7,10   7,00
28. Fanny Ranta                             2001 LänsiUU              6,99 PB
6,28   6,88   6,99
Kiira Vilenius                          2001 ViialVa               DNS

Matleena Parpala                             KokkVei               DNS