TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ

11.3.2017 TJIG 2.pvä

Tampere Junior Indoor Games
Pirkkahalli
11.3.2017

TULOKSET

P10 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Eemil Siuko                             2007 PunkalKu             8,93 PB
2. Eeli Rovasalo                           2007 HyvsU                9,22 PB
3. Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei              9,26
4. Lukas Brandt                            2008 NaantLöy             9,33
5. Topias Välläri                          2007 JanJa                9,42
6. Aleksi Joutsiniemi                      2007 LapVi                9,44 PB
7. Teemu Koskela                           2007 KempKi               9,45
8. Jesse Kettunen                          2007 LänsiUU              9,53

P10 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Eemil Siuko                             2007 PunkalKu             9,10
2. Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei              9,29
3. Eeli Rovasalo                           2007 HyvsU                9,31
4. Topias Välläri                          2007 JanJa                9,37
5. Lukas Brandt                            2008 NaantLöy             9,38
6. Aleksi Joutsiniemi                      2007 LapVi                9,42
7. Jesse Kettunen                          2007 LänsiUU              9,51
8. Teemu Koskela                           2007 KempKi               9,51
9. Martti Wallenius                        2007 KiukKi               9,54
10. Otso Kylmänen                           2007 KuivAu               9,58
11. Aarni Anttila                           2007 HKV                  9,67
12. Aaro Kangas                             2007 KälvTa               9,72
13. Oula Vuori                              2007 TampPy               9,77
14. Santeri Kramsu                          2007 AlatPi               9,78
15. Akseli Keskitalo                        2007 TampPy               9,81
16. Olavi Kiiski                            2007 KarhKa               9,93
17. Theo Gullberg                           2007 VasaIS              10,00
18. Otto Minkkinen                          2007 LappUM              10,00
19. Tuomas Mäkelä                           2008 IkaalU              10,02
20. Rasmus Heiniluoma                       2008 KanksLei            10,04
21. Jim Ström                               2007 IFNykn              10,05
22. Aaro Hartikainen                        2007 TampPy              10,17
23. Leevi Ortju                             2007 TampPy              10,17
24. Aarne Kalela                            2007 LempKiYU            10,30
25. Noel Nikulainen                         2008 LempKiYU            10,31
26. Simeon Nieminen                              HämeenlTa           10,32
27. Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF            10,33
28. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU               10,33
29. Arttu Viljanen                          2007 ToijVau             10,57
30. Evert Biskop                            2008 GamlakIF            10,64
31. Valtteri Noronen                        2010 EspTa               10,68
32. Lauri Smolander                         2007 TampPy              10,89
33. Sasu Suominen                           2007 TampPy              11,23
34. Felix Sundelin                          2007 LarsmoIF            11,25
35. Aku Karjala                             2010 PorinYU             11,30
36. Vilho Tolonen                           2008 TampPy              11,70

Erä 1

1. Aleksi Joutsiniemi                      2007 LapVi                9,42 PB
2. Teemu Koskela                           2007 KempKi               9,51
3. Leevi Ortju                             2007 TampPy              10,17 PB
4. Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF            10,33
5. Lauri Smolander                         2007 TampPy              10,89 PB
6. Vilho Tolonen                           2008 TampPy              11,70

Erä 2

1. Martti Wallenius                        2007 KiukKi               9,54
2. Otso Kylmänen                           2007 KuivAu               9,58
3. Noel Nikulainen                         2008 LempKiYU            10,31 PB
4. Valtteri Noronen                        2010 EspTa               10,68 PB
5. Felix Sundelin                          2007 LarsmoIF            11,25
6. Aku Karjala                             2010 PorinYU             11,30

Erä 3

1. Jesse Kettunen                          2007 LänsiUU              9,51
2. Aarni Anttila                           2007 HKV                  9,67
3. Aaro Kangas                             2007 KälvTa               9,72
4. Olavi Kiiski                            2007 KarhKa               9,93
5. Tuomas Mäkelä                           2008 IkaalU              10,02 PB

Erä 4

1. Eeli Rovasalo                           2007 HyvsU                9,31
2. Santeri Kramsu                          2007 AlatPi               9,78
3. Otto Minkkinen                          2007 LappUM              10,00 PB
4. Arttu Viljanen                          2007 ToijVau             10,57
5. Sasu Suominen                           2007 TampPy              11,23 PB

Erä 5

1. Lukas Brandt                            2008 NaantLöy             9,38
2. Theo Gullberg                           2007 VasaIS              10,00
3. Rasmus Heiniluoma                       2008 KanksLei            10,04
4. Simeon Nieminen                              HämeenlTa           10,32
5. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU               10,33

Erä 6

1. Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei              9,29
2. Akseli Keskitalo                        2007 TampPy               9,81
3. Aarne Kalela                            2007 LempKiYU            10,30 PB
4. Evert Biskop                            2008 GamlakIF            10,64 PB

Erä 7

1. Eemil Siuko                             2007 PunkalKu             9,10
2. Topias Välläri                          2007 JanJa                9,37
3. Oula Vuori                              2007 TampPy               9,77 PB
4. Jim Ström                               2007 IFNykn              10,05 PB
5. Aaro Hartikainen                        2007 TampPy              10,17

P10 Pituus

1. Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei              4,11
2. Felix Kallio                            2007 HKV                  4,10
3. Eemil Siuko                             2007 PunkalKu             3,91
4. Teemu Koskela                           2007 KempKi               3,90
5. Patrik Kinnunen                         2007 SaarijPu             3,88
6. Eeli Rovasalo                           2007 HyvsU                3,83
7. Aarne Kalela                            2007 LempKiYU             3,77
8. Olavi Kiiski                            2007 KarhKa               3,73
9. Jesse Kettunen                          2007 LänsiUU              3,71
10. Noel Nikulainen                         2008 LempKiYU             3,70
11. Aleksi Joutsiniemi                      2007 LapVi                3,67
12. Aarni Anttila                           2007 HKV                  3,66
13. Akseli Keskitalo                        2007 TampPy               3,66
14. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU                3,60
15. Santeri Kramsu                          2007 AlatPi               3,59
16. Onni Hirsivaara                         2008 VeitsilKV            3,58
17. Tuomas Mäkelä                           2008 IkaalU               3,57
18. Topias Välläri                          2007 JanJa                3,55
19. Theo Gullberg                           2007 VasaIS               3,54
20. Niklas Mäntylä                          2007 VammsVoi             3,54
21. Martti Wallenius                        2007 KiukKi               3,51
22. Otto Minkkinen                          2007 LappUM               3,50
23. Rasmus Heiniluoma                       2008 KanksLei             3,46
24. Oula Vuori                              2007 TampPy               3,41
25. Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa              3,41
26. Roope Mäkipelto                         2007 LehtimJy             3,37
27. Aaro Kangas                             2007 KälvTa               3,37
28. Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF             3,29
29. Simeon Nieminen                              HämeenlTa            3,29
30. Otso Kylmänen                           2007 KuivAu               3,25
31. Jim Ström                               2007 IFNykn               3,24
32. Leevi Ortju                             2007 TampPy               3,15
33. Lauri Smolander                         2007 TampPy               3,10
34. Arttu Viljanen                          2007 ToijVau              3,05
35. Evert Biskop                            2008 GamlakIF             2,96
36. Sasu Suominen                           2007 TampPy               2,92
37. Aapo Vanhanen                           2007 EspTa                2,84
38. Kalle Hirsivaara                        2010 VeitsilKV            2,77
39. Olli Mäkäläinen                         2007 JyväskKU             2,71
40. Aku Karjala                             2010 PorinYU              2,56
41. Vilho Tolonen                           2008 TampPy               2,55

Ryhmä 1

1. Akseli Keskitalo                        2007 TampPy               3,66
3,40  3,66  3,39

2. Topias Välläri                          2007 JanJa                3,55
3,52  3,44  3,55

3. Niklas Mäntylä                          2007 VammsVoi             3,54      PB
3,54  3,47  3,45

4. Martti Wallenius                        2007 KiukKi               3,51      PB
3,51  3,29  3,19

5. Otto Minkkinen                          2007 LappUM               3,50      PB
X     X  3,50

6. Rasmus Heiniluoma                       2008 KanksLei             3,46      PB
3,33  3,37  3,46

7. Oula Vuori                              2007 TampPy               3,41      PB
3,19  3,37  3,41

8. Roope Mäkipelto                         2007 LehtimJy             3,37      PB
3,33  3,37     X

9. Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF             3,29      PB
3,29  3,18  3,22

10. Simeon Nieminen                              HämeenlTa            3,29
3,29     X  3,11

11. Jim Ström                               2007 IFNykn               3,24      PB
3,24  3,21  3,09

12. Leevi Ortju                             2007 TampPy               3,15      PB
X  3,15     X

13. Lauri Smolander                         2007 TampPy               3,10      PB
3,10  3,01  2,81

14. Arttu Viljanen                          2007 ToijVau              3,05      PB
3,05  2,94  2,69

15. Evert Biskop                            2008 GamlakIF             2,96      PB
X  2,96  2,89

16. Sasu Suominen                           2007 TampPy               2,92      PB
2,70  2,90  2,92

17. Aapo Vanhanen                           2007 EspTa                2,84      PB
2,84  2,78     X

18. Kalle Hirsivaara                        2010 VeitsilKV            2,77
2,77  2,68  2,69

19. Olli Mäkäläinen                         2007 JyväskKU             2,71
2,71  2,66  2,55

20. Aku Karjala                             2010 PorinYU              2,56
1,82  1,91  2,56

21. Vilho Tolonen                           2008 TampPy               2,55      PB
2,55  2,46  2,48

Ryhmä 2

1. Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei              4,11
3,77     X  4,00  3,95  4,10  4,11

2. Felix Kallio                            2007 HKV                  4,10      PB
3,97  4,06  4,06  4,10  4,06  4,09

3. Eemil Siuko                             2007 PunkalKu             3,91
3,87  3,85  3,91  3,83  3,90  3,86

4. Teemu Koskela                           2007 KempKi               3,90      PB
2,73  3,61  3,75  3,90  3,81  3,82

5. Patrik Kinnunen                         2007 SaarijPu             3,88      PB
3,88  3,74  3,70  3,73  3,69  3,54

6. Eeli Rovasalo                           2007 HyvsU                3,83
3,73  3,73  3,72  3,70  3,60  3,83

7. Aarne Kalela                            2007 LempKiYU             3,77      PB
3,67  3,75  3,64  2,86  3,75  3,77

8. Olavi Kiiski                            2007 KarhKa               3,73      PB
3,73  3,65  3,73  3,53  3,63  3,49

9. Jesse Kettunen                          2007 LänsiUU              3,71      PB
3,42  3,52  3,71

10. Noel Nikulainen                         2008 LempKiYU             3,70      PB
3,70  3,63  3,59

11. Aleksi Joutsiniemi                      2007 LapVi                3,67
3,67  3,48  3,67

12. Aarni Anttila                           2007 HKV                  3,66
3,66  3,22  3,61

13. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU                3,60      PB
3,12  3,60  3,53

14. Santeri Kramsu                          2007 AlatPi               3,59
3,59  3,27  3,57

15. Onni Hirsivaara                         2008 VeitsilKV            3,58      PB
3,34  3,30  3,58

16. Tuomas Mäkelä                           2008 IkaalU               3,57      PB
3,32  3,57  3,43

17. Theo Gullberg                           2007 VasaIS               3,54
3,53  3,54  3,06

18. Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa              3,41
3,41  3,36  3,25

19. Aaro Kangas                             2007 KälvTa               3,37
3,17  3,37     X

20. Otso Kylmänen                           2007 KuivAu               3,25
X     X  3,25

P10 Kuula

1. Aapo Vanhanen                           2007 EspTa                8,13 PB
7,22   6,94   7,12   7,60   8,01   8,13
2. Aapo Mäntylä                            2007 VähänkVie            7,57 PB
7,14   7,11   6,31   6,36   6,55   7,57
3. Joonas Tammi                            2007 LiedPa               7,52
7,42   6,59   7,45   7,36   7,23   7,52
4. Aleksi Joutsiniemi                      2007 LapVi                7,44 PB
7,29   6,94   7,01   7,12   7,44   7,15
5. Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei              7,32
6,91   7,32   6,97   7,21   7,14   7,02
6. Riku Naula                              2007 TuUL                 7,30
6,97   6,83   7,30   6,75   6,75   6,42
7. Eerik Lehtinen                          2007 LauttLu              7,06 PB
6,29   6,61   6,75   6,47   6,55   7,06
8. Teemu Koskela                           2007 KempKi               6,70
6,56   6,42   6,38   6,21   6,35   6,70
9. Aarne Kalela                            2007 LempKiYU             6,30
X   5,94   6,30
10. Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa              6,24
6,11   6,19   6,24
11. Tuomas Mäkelä                           2008 IkaalU               6,09 PB
5,83   6,09   5,97
12. Theo Gullberg                           2007 VasaIS               6,09
6,09   5,75   5,32
13. Roope Mäkipelto                         2007 LehtimJy             6,03
6,03   5,95   5,51
14. Topias Välläri                          2007 JanJa                5,94
5,93   5,89   5,94
15. Niklas Mäntylä                          2007 VammsVoi             5,91
5,40   5,91   5,82
16. Aaro Hartikainen                        2007 TampPy               5,73
5,65   5,73   5,56
17. Onni Hirsivaara                         2008 VeitsilKV            5,54 PB
5,31   5,54   4,96
18. Martti Wallenius                        2007 KiukKi               5,26
4,58   4,97   5,26
19. Rasmus Heiniluoma                       2008 KanksLei             5,10
5,10   4,80   5,07
20. Kevin Hildén                            2009 IFSibboV             5,06
5,04   4,97   5,06
21. Olli Mäkäläinen                         2007 JyväskKU             4,86 PB
4,75   4,38   4,86
22. Arttu Viljanen                          2007 ToijVau              4,69 PB
4,69   4,33   4,49
23. Leevi Ortju                             2007 TampPy               4,62 PB
4,46   4,62   4,56

P11 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Elmer Vauhkonen                         2006 LapinlVe             8,41
2. Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi             8,66 PB
3. Eero Honkanen                           2006 TuUL                 8,72 PB
4. Topi Timonen                            2006 OulPy                8,81 PB
5. Santeri Kekarainen                      2006 JoensKa              8,84 PB
6. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  8,91 PB
7. Eero Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  8,94 PB
8. Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM               9,18

P11 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Elmer Vauhkonen                         2006 LapinlVe             8,50
2. Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi             8,65
3. Eero Honkanen                           2006 TuUL                 8,75
4. Eero Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  8,85
5. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  8,90
6. Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM               8,90
7. Topi Timonen                            2006 OulPy                8,92
8. Santeri Kekarainen                      2006 JoensKa              8,93
9. Roni Heikkonen                          2006 NurmijYU             8,95
10. Jesse Riissanen                         2006 TampPy               8,95
11. Emil Ylipekka                           2006 RiihimKi             9,02
12. Matias Auremaa                          2006 TuUL                 9,03
13. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU               9,13
14. Iiro Pekkarinen                         2006 TampPy               9,13
15. Lauri Kylmäpuro                         2006 HKV                  9,15
16. Elmo Jukkola                            2006 LohtVei              9,18
17. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            9,18
18. Jonne Isoherranen                       2006 EspTa                9,24
19. Axel Granbäck                           2006 IFKraft              9,26
20. Tumi Siranko                            2006 VantSa               9,29
21. Emil Törmälä                            2006 TampPy               9,32
22. Aleksi Hujo                             2006 VammsVoi             9,34
23. Vili Lahtinen                           2006 TampPy               9,37
24. Matias Salminen                         2006 LahdA                9,38
25. Jimi Sundholm                           2006 HKV                  9,38
26. Juuso Tiihonen                          2006 KangasnKa            9,39
27. Juuso Marttila                          2006 PorinYU              9,45
28. Eemil Aaltonen                          2006 TuUL                 9,45
29. Anton Svenlin                           2006 LarsmoIF             9,46
30. René-Peter Vuorio                       2006 MaarMa               9,57
31. Lauri Leivonen                          2006 EspTa                9,60
32. Ilari Ala-Harja                         2006 EspTa                9,60
33. Otso Juvonen                            2006 TuUL                 9,61
34. Anton Kettunen                          2006 JoensKa              9,61
35. Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy               9,63
36. Markus Porvari                          2006 HartVoi              9,65
37. Konsta Kanto                            2006 TampPy               9,69
38. Aatu Kuusisto                           2006 VammsVoi             9,71
39. Juuso Mäkelä                            2006 OulPy                9,72
40. Aapo Reinikainen                             HKV                  9,76
41. Otso Luodeslampi                        2006 LempKiYU             9,88
42. Ilmari Sarasmaa                         2006 EspTa                9,93
43. Veikka Loikas                           2006 PorinYU             10,00
44. Matias Hyttinen                         2006 LänsiUU             10,01
45. Markus Hakala                           2006 EspTa               10,06
46. Viljo Sykkö                             2006 VehmU               10,85
47. Niklas Forsman                          2006 TampPy              10,89
48. Arttu Rouhiainen                        2006 OrimJy              11,30
Oliver Koskinen                         2006 JyväskKU              DNS
Sebastian Lindblom                      2006 LänsiUU               DNS
Aleksanteri Mursu                       2006 PohjKoi               DNS

Erä 1

1. Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM               8,90 PB
2. Jesse Riissanen                         2006 TampPy               8,95
3. Iiro Pekkarinen                         2006 TampPy               9,13 PB
4. Emil Törmälä                            2006 TampPy               9,32 PB
5. Anton Kettunen                          2006 JoensKa              9,61
6. Markus Hakala                           2006 EspTa               10,06

Erä 2

1. Roni Heikkonen                          2006 NurmijYU             8,95
2. Eemil Aaltonen                          2006 TuUL                 9,45
3. Lauri Leivonen                          2006 EspTa                9,60 PB
4. Konsta Kanto                            2006 TampPy               9,69 PB
Aleksanteri Mursu                       2006 PohjKoi               DNS

Erä 3

1. Topi Timonen                            2006 OulPy                8,92 SB
2. Jonne Isoherranen                       2006 EspTa                9,24
3. Anton Svenlin                           2006 LarsmoIF             9,46
4. Otso Juvonen                            2006 TuUL                 9,61
5. Juuso Mäkelä                            2006 OulPy                9,72
6. Viljo Sykkö                             2006 VehmU               10,85 SB

Erä 4

1. Elmer Vauhkonen                         2006 LapinlVe             8,50
2. Axel Granbäck                           2006 IFKraft              9,26 PB
3. Matias Salminen                         2006 LahdA                9,38
4. Jimi Sundholm                           2006 HKV                  9,38 PB

Erä 5

1. Santeri Kekarainen                      2006 JoensKa              8,93
2. Lauri Kylmäpuro                         2006 HKV                  9,15
3. Elmo Jukkola                            2006 LohtVei              9,18 PB
4. Juuso Tiihonen                          2006 KangasnKa            9,39 PB
5. Juuso Marttila                          2006 PorinYU              9,45 PB
6. Matias Hyttinen                         2006 LänsiUU             10,01 PB

Erä 6

1. Emil Ylipekka                           2006 RiihimKi             9,02 PB
2. Matias Auremaa                          2006 TuUL                 9,03
3. René-Peter Vuorio                       2006 MaarMa               9,57 PB
4. Ilari Ala-Harja                         2006 EspTa                9,60 PB
5. Veikka Loikas                           2006 PorinYU             10,00
6. Arttu Rouhiainen                        2006 OrimJy              11,30

Erä 7

1. Eero Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  8,85 PB
2. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  8,90 PB
3. Aleksi Hujo                             2006 VammsVoi             9,34 PB
4. Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy               9,63
5. Markus Porvari                          2006 HartVoi              9,65 PB
6. Aapo Reinikainen                             HKV                  9,76

Erä 8

1. Eero Honkanen                           2006 TuUL                 8,75 PB
2. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            9,18
3. Tumi Siranko                            2006 VantSa               9,29 PB
4. Otso Luodeslampi                        2006 LempKiYU             9,88
5. Niklas Forsman                          2006 TampPy              10,89
Oliver Koskinen                         2006 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 9

1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi             8,65 PB
2. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU               9,13 PB
3. Vili Lahtinen                           2006 TampPy               9,37 PB
4. Aatu Kuusisto                           2006 VammsVoi             9,71
5. Ilmari Sarasmaa                         2006 EspTa                9,93
Sebastian Lindblom                      2006 LänsiUU               DNS

P11 Korkeus

1. Juuso Mäkelä                            2006 OulPy                 141 PB
116 121 125 129 132 135 138 141 143
O   O   O   O  XO  XO   O XXO XXX
2. Tumi Siranko                            2006 VantSa                138 PB
111 116 121 125 129 132 135 138 141
O   O   O   O   O   O XXO   O XXX
3. Veikka Loikas                           2006 PorinYU               138 PB
104 111 116 121 125 129 132 135 138 141
O   O  XO  XO   O  XO  XO XXO   O XXX
4. René-Peter Vuorio                       2006 MaarMa                135
116 121 125 129 132 135 138
O   O   O XXO   O  XO XXX
5. Aleksi Hujo                             2006 VammsVoi              132 PB
104 111 116 121 125 129 132 135
O   O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
6. Jonne Isoherranen                       2006 EspTa                 132 PB
104 111 116 121 125 129 132 135
O   O   O   O  XO  XO  XO XXX
7. Teemu Koskela                           2007 KempKi                129
111 116 121 125 129 132
O   O   O   O   O XXX
8. Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa               125 PB
104 111 116 121 125 129
O   O   O   O   O XXX
9. Emil Ylipekka                           2006 RiihimKi              125 PB
111 116 121 125 129
XO   O XXO  XO XXX
10. Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM                121
116 121 125
O   O XXX
11. Konsta Kanto                            2006 TampPy                121
104 111 116 121 125
O   O   O XXO XXX
12. Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy                116 PB
104 111 116 121
O   O   O XXX
12. Felix Kallio                            2007 HKV                   116
104 111 116 121
O   O   O XXX
12. Markus Porvari                          2006 HartVoi               116
111 116 121
O   O XXX
15. Vili Lahtinen                           2006 TampPy                116 PB
104 111 116 121
O  XO  XO XXX
16. Emil Törmälä                            2006 TampPy                116
104 111 116 121
O   O XXO XXX
17. Niklas Ranne                            2006 PorinYU               111
104 111 116
O   O XXX
18. Matias Hyttinen                         2006 LänsiUU               104
104 111
XO XXX
19. Niklas Forsman                          2006 TampPy                104
104 111
XXO XXX
Oliver Koskinen                         2006 JyväskKU              DNS

P11 Kuula

1. Aatu Kangasniemi                        2006 PorvU               10,70 PB
10,12   9,61   9,82      X   9,53  10,70
2. Mico Lampinen                           2006 HKV                 10,09
9,33   8,94  10,09   9,85   9,34      X
3. Kalle Äijälä                            2006 PälkLL               9,94 PB
7,91      X   9,94   9,80   9,80   9,76
4. Mikael Böckerman                        2006 EsboIF               8,78
8,19   8,62   8,46   8,78      X   8,36
5. Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa              8,54 PB
6,98   8,00   8,54   8,04   8,13   7,97
6. Olavi Halonen                           2006 HyvsU                8,47 PB
8,20   8,21   8,11   7,97   8,47   7,98
7. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU               8,17 PB
8,07   7,85   8,17   8,06   7,93   8,02
8. Roni Heikkonen                          2006 NurmijYU             7,60 PB
7,43   7,60   7,44   7,55   7,50   7,38
9. Eeti Hänninen                           2006 HämeenlTa            7,59 SB
6,83   7,59   7,10
10. Juho Herrala                            2006 KokemKV              7,53 PB
7,42   7,32   7,53
11. Jimi Sundholm                           2006 HKV                  6,51
5,81   6,51   6,09
12. Otso Luodeslampi                        2006 LempKiYU             6,48
6,08   6,48   5,87
13. Vili Lahtinen                           2006 TampPy               6,33
5,98   5,86   6,33
14. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            6,28
X   5,88   6,28
15. Kaapo Korhonen                          2006 SiilPo               6,16
6,16   6,05   5,81
16. Aapo Reinikainen                             HKV                  6,13
6,13   5,31      X
17. Topi Timonen                            2006 OulPy                6,07
6,07   5,92   5,65
18. Matias Hyttinen                         2006 LänsiUU              5,80 PB
5,03   5,46   5,80
19. Lauri Kylmäpuro                         2006 HKV                  5,76
5,76   5,42   5,62
20. Jussi Raudaskoski                       2006 OulPy                5,64
5,30   5,37   5,64
21. Lauri Leivonen                          2006 EspTa                5,56 PB
4,91   5,56   4,86
22. Arttu Rouhiainen                        2006 OrimJy               4,91
4,91   4,64   4,76
Aleksi Jokela                           2006 TammRy                DNS

Tomi Kuusisto                           2006 TuUL                  DNS

P11 4 x 60 m aj

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           41,69
2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                             44,02
3. Joensuun Kataja 1                                 44,61
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               46,24
5. Porin Yleisurheilu 1                              46,49
6. Riihimäen Kisko 1                                 48,19
7. Espoon Tapiot 1                                   49,07
8. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                              51,74
9. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               53,19
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2                             DNS

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               53,19
Emil Törmälä
Aaro Hartikainen
Lauri Smolander
Oula Vuori

Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2                             DNS
Aapo Reinikainen
Jimi Sundholm
Maxim Både
Felix Kallio

Erä 2

1. Joensuun Kataja 1                                 44,61
Eeli Mustonen
Topias Mustonen
Anton Kettunen
Santeri Kekarainen

2. Porin Yleisurheilu 1                              46,49
Juuso Marttila
Niklas Ranne
Onni Ruusunen
Veikka Loikas

3. Riihimäen Kisko 1                                 48,19
Christian Lindberg
Elias Hietanen
Aleksi Jäske
Emil Ylipekka

4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                              51,74
Eeti Hänninen
Tuomas Rättö
Simeon Nieminen
Tuomas Salonen

Erä 3

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           41,69
Eino Sormunen
Aarni Anttila
Lauri Kylmäpuro
Eero Sormunen

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                             44,02
Eero Honkanen
Eemil Aaltonen
Onni Helén
Matias Auremaa

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               46,24
Konsta Kanto
Jesse Riissanen
Niklas Piirainen
Leevi Ortju

4. Espoon Tapiot 1                                   49,07
Ilmari Sarasmaa
Lauri Leivonen
Ilari Ala-Harja
Jonne Isoherranen

P12 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Kasperi Vehmaa                          2005 LappUM               8,17 PB
2. Jeffrey Bach                            2005 HIFK                 8,32 PB
3. Saku Lehtonen                           2005 LempKiYU             8,54 PB
4. Rasmus Vehmaa                           2005 LappUM               8,57 PB
5. Aleksi Miikkulainen                     2005 PorinYU              8,62 PB
6. Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU             8,81
7. Jaakko Siltala                          2005 HKV                  8,89
8. Tomas Järvinen                          2005 HKV                  8,99

P12 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Kasperi Vehmaa                          2005 LappUM               8,36
2. Jeffrey Bach                            2005 HIFK                 8,42
3. Aleksi Miikkulainen                     2005 PorinYU              8,65
4. Saku Lehtonen                           2005 LempKiYU             8,66
5. Rasmus Vehmaa                           2005 LappUM               8,69
6. Tomas Järvinen                          2005 HKV                  8,74
7. Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU             8,77
8. Jaakko Siltala                          2005 HKV                  8,78
9. Veeti Pihlaja                           2005 SeinäjSU             8,86
10. Max Tuononen                            2005 EsboIF               8,87
11. Joona Nurmi                             2005 PorinYU              8,88
12. Rado Lindberg                           2005 EsboIF               8,89
13. Konsta Tynkkynen                        2005 TampPy               8,98
14. Santtu Kalliomäki                       2005 VammsVoi             8,98
15. Oskari Väistö                           2005 SeinäjSU             9,04
16. Mikael Viitanen                         2005 ViialVa              9,18
17. Santeri Haapamäki                       2005 VammsVoi             9,19
18. Luka Veselinovic                        2005 EspTa                9,20
19. Anton Sabel                             2005 IFFemman             9,20
20. Lucas Ahmaoja                           2005 RaumU                9,23
21. Santeri Rousu                           2005 LimNM                9,25
22. Kevin Paulin                            2005 IFFemman             9,30
23. Luukas Kyrönlahti                       2005 JyväskKU             9,33
24. Matias Perälä                           2005 IisVi                9,34
25. Akseli Mäkelä                           2005 IkaalU               9,37
26. Eerik Nyyssönen                         2005 EsboIF               9,38
27. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GamlakIF             9,39
28. Akseli Bruun                            2005 IkaalU               9,39
29. Luka Viitala                            2005 VantSa               9,40
30. Konsta Uuttera                          2005 KestjNS              9,42
31. Tapio Suojanen                          2005 ViialVa              9,42
32. Eeli Tohmola                            2005 OulPy                9,48
33. Nico Hakala                             2005 IFFemman             9,49
34. Aapo Kalajoki                           2005 RaisKu               9,55
35. Einari Tiainen                          2005 VantSa               9,56
36. Veeti Paavola                           2005 SiilPo               9,58
37. Alec Ekblom                             2005 HIFK                 9,66
38. Antti Kinnunen                          2005 OulPy                9,66
38. Tuomas Toivonen                         2005 OrimJy               9,66
40. Jim Herlevi                             2005 OrimJy               9,75
41. Kasper Biskop                           2005 GamlakIF             9,78
42. Aatu Sihvonen                           2005 KarhKa               9,81
43. Davin Flocco                            2005 GamlakIF             9,85
44. Joona Tuusjärvi                         2005 LahdA               10,00
45. Topias Oinonen                          2005 EspTa               10,02
46. Jimi Rousu                                   GamlakIF            10,05
47. Tarmo Takala                            2005 TampPy              10,25
48. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF            10,33
49. Artur Anttila                           2005 GamlakIF            10,40
50. Tami Pohjonen                           2005 IkaalU              10,40
51. Santeri Ketola                          2005 LiedPa              10,64
52. Aaron Ketolainen                        2005 ViipU               10,76
53. Lauri Hirsto                            2005 HKV                 10,97
Aapo Takkinen                           2005 JyväskKU              DNS
Eelis Harjunmaa                         2005 TampPy                DNS
Joonas Pakarainen                       2005 TampPy                DNS
Antti Sainio                            2005 TampPy                DNS
Sisu Suominen                           2005 TampPy                DNS
Aaron Halme                             2005 TampPy                DNS
Lauri Mäkinen                           2005 KU-58                 DNS
Konsta Keijonen                         2005 KeskiUYU              DNS
Samuel Koski                            2005 ViipU                 DNS
Akseli Helminen                         2005 LahdA                 DNS
Jermu Konola                            2005 ValkHa                DNS
Roy Nukala                              2005 VaasVa                DNS
Kasper Hietanen                         2005 EspTa                 DNS

Erä 1

1. Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU             8,77
2. Santtu Kalliomäki                       2005 VammsVoi             8,98 PB
3. Veeti Paavola                           2005 SiilPo               9,58
4. Jim Herlevi                             2005 OrimJy               9,75
5. Tami Pohjonen                           2005 IkaalU              10,40 PB
Roy Nukala                              2005 VaasVa                DNS

Erä 2

1. Kasperi Vehmaa                          2005 LappUM               8,36
2. Eerik Nyyssönen                         2005 EsboIF               9,38
3. Topias Oinonen                          2005 EspTa               10,02 PB
4. Artur Anttila                           2005 GamlakIF            10,40 PB
Konsta Keijonen                         2005 KeskiUYU              DNS

Erä 3

1. Max Tuononen                            2005 EsboIF               8,87 PB
2. Rado Lindberg                           2005 EsboIF               8,89
3. Oskari Väistö                           2005 SeinäjSU             9,04 PB
4. Lucas Ahmaoja                           2005 RaumU                9,23
5. Akseli Bruun                            2005 IkaalU               9,39 PB
6. Antti Kinnunen                          2005 OulPy                9,66 PB

Erä 4

1. Joona Nurmi                             2005 PorinYU              8,88
2. Alec Ekblom                             2005 HIFK                 9,66
3. Aatu Sihvonen                           2005 KarhKa               9,81 PB
4. Davin Flocco                            2005 GamlakIF             9,85 PB
Lauri Mäkinen                           2005 KU-58                 DNS

Erä 5

1. Mikael Viitanen                         2005 ViialVa              9,18 PB
2. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GamlakIF             9,39 PB
3. Nico Hakala                             2005 IFFemman             9,49
4. Lauri Hirsto                            2005 HKV                 10,97
Joonas Pakarainen                       2005 TampPy                DNS

Erä 6

1. Saku Lehtonen                           2005 LempKiYU             8,66 PB
2. Tomas Järvinen                          2005 HKV                  8,74
3. Santeri Haapamäki                       2005 VammsVoi             9,19 PB
4. Joona Tuusjärvi                         2005 LahdA               10,00
Sisu Suominen                           2005 TampPy                DNS
Samuel Koski                            2005 ViipU                 DNS

Erä 7

1. Jeffrey Bach                            2005 HIFK                 8,42
2. Anton Sabel                             2005 IFFemman             9,20 PB
3. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF            10,33
4. Aaron Ketolainen                        2005 ViipU               10,76 SB
Aapo Takkinen                           2005 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 8

1. Santeri Rousu                           2005 LimNM                9,25
2. Konsta Uuttera                          2005 KestjNS              9,42 PB
3. Einari Tiainen                          2005 VantSa               9,56
Eelis Harjunmaa                         2005 TampPy                DNS
Antti Sainio                            2005 TampPy                DNS
Kasper Hietanen                         2005 EspTa                 DNS

Erä 9

1. Rasmus Vehmaa                           2005 LappUM               8,69 PB
2. Matias Perälä                           2005 IisVi                9,34
3. Luka Viitala                            2005 VantSa               9,40
4. Eeli Tohmola                            2005 OulPy                9,48
5. Jimi Rousu                                   GamlakIF            10,05
6. Tarmo Takala                            2005 TampPy              10,25

Erä 10

1. Aleksi Miikkulainen                     2005 PorinYU              8,65 PB
2. Veeti Pihlaja                           2005 SeinäjSU             8,86 PB
3. Tapio Suojanen                          2005 ViialVa              9,42 PB
4. Aapo Kalajoki                           2005 RaisKu               9,55 PB
5. Tuomas Toivonen                         2005 OrimJy               9,66 PB
Aaron Halme                             2005 TampPy                DNS

Erä 11

1. Jaakko Siltala                          2005 HKV                  8,78
2. Konsta Tynkkynen                        2005 TampPy               8,98 PB
3. Kevin Paulin                            2005 IFFemman             9,30 PB
4. Akseli Mäkelä                           2005 IkaalU               9,37 PB
Akseli Helminen                         2005 LahdA                 DNS
Jermu Konola                            2005 ValkHa                DNS

Erä 12

1. Luka Veselinovic                        2005 EspTa                9,20 PB
2. Luukas Kyrönlahti                       2005 JyväskKU             9,33 PB
3. Kasper Biskop                           2005 GamlakIF             9,78 PB
4. Santeri Ketola                          2005 LiedPa              10,64

P12 Pituus

1. Kasperi Vehmaa                          2005 LappUM               5,00
2. Joona Nieminen                          2005 EspTa                4,73
3. Jeffrey Bach                            2005 HIFK                 4,66
4. Joona Nurmi                             2005 PorinYU              4,54
5. Mikael Viitanen                         2005 ViialVa              4,50
6. Anton Sabel                             2005 IFFemman             4,49
7. Tapio Suojanen                          2005 ViialVa              4,45
8. Tomas Järvinen                          2005 HKV                  4,42
9. Max Tuononen                            2005 EsboIF               4,22
10. Lauri Mäkinen                           2005 KU-58                4,18
11. Veeti Pihlaja                           2005 SeinäjSU             4,16
12. Matias Perälä                           2005 IisVi                4,16
13. Konsta Tynkkynen                        2005 TampPy               4,14
14. Akseli Bruun                            2005 IkaalU               4,10
15. Oskari Väistö                           2005 SeinäjSU             4,09
16. Luka Veselinovic                        2005 EspTa                4,05
17. Santtu Kalliomäki                       2005 VammsVoi             4,02
18. Rado Lindberg                           2005 EsboIF               4,02
19. Veeti Paavola                           2005 SiilPo               4,01
20. Rasmus Vehmaa                           2005 LappUM               3,99
21. Santeri Rousu                           2005 LimNM                3,96
22. Eerik Nyyssönen                         2005 EsboIF               3,95
23. Kasper Biskop                           2005 GamlakIF             3,94
24. Eelis Harjunmaa                         2005 TampPy               3,94
25. Jim Herlevi                             2005 OrimJy               3,93
26. Santeri Haapamäki                       2005 VammsVoi             3,93
27. Nico Hakala                             2005 IFFemman             3,92
28. Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU             3,87
29. Einari Tiainen                          2005 VantSa               3,82
30. Konsta Uuttera                          2005 KestjNS              3,82
31. Akseli Mäkelä                           2005 IkaalU               3,81
32. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GamlakIF             3,75
33. Alec Ekblom                             2005 HIFK                 3,72
34. Lucas Ahmaoja                           2005 RaumU                3,72
35. Luukas Kyrönlahti                       2005 JyväskKU             3,71
36. Aaron Halme                             2005 TampPy               3,54
37. Davin Flocco                            2005 GamlakIF             3,53
38. Jimi Rousu                                   GamlakIF             3,50
39. Antti Kinnunen                          2005 OulPy                3,50
40. Petu Kiviniemi                          2005 TampPy               3,40
41. Artur Anttila                           2005 GamlakIF             3,33
42. Tarmo Takala                            2005 TampPy               3,27
43. Tami Pohjonen                           2005 IkaalU               3,26
44. Tuomas Toivonen                         2005 OrimJy               3,21
45. Santeri Ketola                          2005 LiedPa               3,16
46. Aaron Ketolainen                        2005 ViipU                3,11
47. Thomas Heikkinen                        2005 LänsiUU              3,00
48. Mikael Lahdensuo                        2005 TampPy               3,00
49. Lauri Hirsto                            2005 HKV                  2,87
Kevin Paulin                            2005 IFFemman               NM
Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF               NM
Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU               NM
Eeli Tohmola                            2005 OulPy                  NM
Aapo Takkinen                           2005 JyväskKU              DNS
Antti Sainio                            2005 TampPy                DNS
Sisu Suominen                           2005 TampPy                DNS
Konsta Keijonen                         2005 KeskiUYU              DNS
Samuel Koski                            2005 ViipU                 DNS
Akseli Helminen                         2005 LahdA                 DNS
Roy Nukala                              2005 VaasVa                DNS
Kasper Hietanen                         2005 EspTa                 DNS

Ryhmä 1

1. Jeffrey Bach                            2005 HIFK                 4,66
4,27  4,35  4,26  4,50  4,38  4,66

2. Luka Veselinovic                        2005 EspTa                4,05
4,05  3,82  3,66

3. Santeri Rousu                           2005 LimNM                3,96      PB
3,96  3,55  3,46

4. Eerik Nyyssönen                         2005 EsboIF               3,95
X     X  3,95

5. Jim Herlevi                             2005 OrimJy               3,93
3,76  3,93  3,73

6. Nico Hakala                             2005 IFFemman             3,92
3,92  3,65  3,77

7. Einari Tiainen                          2005 VantSa               3,82      PB
3,49  3,77  3,82

8. Konsta Uuttera                          2005 KestjNS              3,82
3,82  3,50  3,72

9. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GamlakIF             3,75
X  3,75  3,72

10. Alec Ekblom                             2005 HIFK                 3,72
3,72  3,48  3,42

11. Lucas Ahmaoja                           2005 RaumU                3,72
X  3,27  3,72

12. Luukas Kyrönlahti                       2005 JyväskKU             3,71      PB
3,70  3,38  3,71

13. Aaron Halme                             2005 TampPy               3,54
3,37  3,54  3,44

14. Davin Flocco                            2005 GamlakIF             3,53
X  3,53  3,32

15. Jimi Rousu                                   GamlakIF             3,50
3,40  3,50  3,38

16. Antti Kinnunen                          2005 OulPy                3,50      PB
3,36     X  3,50

17. Petu Kiviniemi                          2005 TampPy               3,40
3,40     -     -

18. Artur Anttila                           2005 GamlakIF             3,33
3,33  3,18  3,14

19. Tarmo Takala                            2005 TampPy               3,27
X  3,27     X

20. Tami Pohjonen                           2005 IkaalU               3,26
3,26     X  3,23

21. Tuomas Toivonen                         2005 OrimJy               3,21
3,21  3,15     X

22. Santeri Ketola                          2005 LiedPa               3,16      PB
3,16  3,13  3,15

23. Aaron Ketolainen                        2005 ViipU                3,11
3,07  3,10  3,11

24. Thomas Heikkinen                        2005 LänsiUU              3,00
2,65  3,00     X

25. Mikael Lahdensuo                        2005 TampPy               3,00
X  3,00     X

26. Lauri Hirsto                            2005 HKV                  2,87
X  2,83  2,87

Kevin Paulin                            2005 IFFemman               NM
X     X     X

Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF               NM
X     X     X

Sisu Suominen                           2005 TampPy                DNS

Aapo Takkinen                           2005 JyväskKU              DNS

Akseli Helminen                         2005 LahdA                 DNS

Kasper Hietanen                         2005 EspTa                 DNS

Ryhmä 2

1. Kasperi Vehmaa                          2005 LappUM               5,00
4,72  4,90  4,87  5,00     X     X

2. Joona Nieminen                          2005 EspTa                4,73      PB
4,73  4,72     X     X  4,45     X

3. Joona Nurmi                             2005 PorinYU              4,54      PB
4,45     X     X  4,54     X     X

4. Mikael Viitanen                         2005 ViialVa              4,50
4,50  3,99  3,94  4,09  4,25  4,22

5. Anton Sabel                             2005 IFFemman             4,49      PB
4,17     X  4,23  4,28  4,49     X

6. Tapio Suojanen                          2005 ViialVa              4,45
4,45  3,96     X     X  3,98  3,92

7. Tomas Järvinen                          2005 HKV                  4,42
4,19  3,98  4,29  4,39  4,39  4,42

8. Max Tuononen                            2005 EsboIF               4,22
4,22  4,06  4,15

9. Lauri Mäkinen                           2005 KU-58                4,18      PB
4,18  4,09  4,06

10. Veeti Pihlaja                           2005 SeinäjSU             4,16
X  3,15  4,16

11. Matias Perälä                           2005 IisVi                4,16
4,16     X     X

12. Konsta Tynkkynen                        2005 TampPy               4,14
4,14  4,10  3,99

13. Akseli Bruun                            2005 IkaalU               4,10
X     X  4,10

14. Oskari Väistö                           2005 SeinäjSU             4,09
3,78  3,87  4,09

15. Santtu Kalliomäki                       2005 VammsVoi             4,02
X  3,90  4,02

16. Rado Lindberg                           2005 EsboIF               4,02
X  3,85  4,02

17. Veeti Paavola                           2005 SiilPo               4,01      PB
4,01  3,92  3,85

18. Rasmus Vehmaa                           2005 LappUM               3,99
X  3,99     X

19. Kasper Biskop                           2005 GamlakIF             3,94
3,91  3,94  3,79

20. Eelis Harjunmaa                         2005 TampPy               3,94
3,89  3,94     X

21. Santeri Haapamäki                       2005 VammsVoi             3,93
3,93  3,75     X

22. Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU             3,87
3,65  3,87  3,80

23. Akseli Mäkelä                           2005 IkaalU               3,81
3,75  3,81  3,79

Eeli Tohmola                            2005 OulPy                  NM
X     X     X

Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU               NM
X     X     X

Antti Sainio                            2005 TampPy                DNS

Samuel Koski                            2005 ViipU                 DNS

Konsta Keijonen                         2005 KeskiUYU              DNS

Roy Nukala                              2005 VaasVa                DNS

P12 Kiekko

1. Joona Nieminen                          2005 EspTa               38,17 PB
36,05  35,26  37,84  38,17  36,37      X
2. Mico Lampinen                           2006 HKV                 35,36 PB
27,97      X  28,71  29,70  28,16  35,36
3. Onni Rustholkarhu                       2005 LahdA               30,45
27,78  28,56  30,09  30,45  28,43      X
4. Linus Furunäs                           2005 IFFemman            30,39 PB
29,02  30,16  29,87  29,52      X  30,39
5. Aatu Kangasniemi                        2006 PorvU               29,94 SB
27,55  26,35      X  28,11  27,38  29,94
6. Miika Tuusjärvi                         2005 HIFK                28,30 PB
25,29  26,11  28,30  26,60  26,66  20,84
7. Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU            27,46
X  27,46  25,43      X      X      X
8. Kalle Äijälä                            2006 PälkLL              27,01
23,17  27,01      X      X  26,60      X
9. Iiro Pollari                            2005 KauhWi              26,48
23,30  26,48      X
10. Veeti Paavola                           2005 SiilPo              25,66 PB
22,36  25,10  25,66
11. Joona Tuusjärvi                         2005 LahdA               24,32 PB
24,32  24,24  22,28
12. Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU            22,94
19,46   7,58  22,94
13. Aatu Sihvonen                           2005 KarhKa              22,87
18,80  22,87  21,19
14. Niklas Tammi                            2005 LiedPa              22,14
18,44  22,14      X
15. Juhana Paasikivi                        2005 NaantLöy            19,95
16,37  18,09  19,95
16. Olavi Halonen                           2006 HyvsU               19,83
X  16,97  19,83
17. Reko Tuominen                           2005 TarvasjU            18,70
17,66  18,70      X
18. Juho Herrala                            2006 KokemKV             18,51
18,08  18,51  18,19
19. Jonne Niemelä                           2005 IkaalU              17,38
17,38      X      X
20. Santeri Ketola                          2005 LiedPa              15,87
15,87      X      X
21. Jim Herlevi                             2005 OrimJy              14,02
14,02  13,79  13,10
22. Matias Hyttinen                         2006 LänsiUU             13,74
X  13,16  13,74
23. Eerik Nyyssönen                         2005 EsboIF              13,72
13,72      X      X
24. Janne Pajunen                           2005 PorinYU             13,04
13,04  12,27  12,76
25. Einari Tiainen                          2005 VantSa              12,25
12,25  12,06  10,92
26. Alec Ekblom                             2005 HIFK                 9,53
9,53      X      X
Luukas Lipponen                         2005 LempKiYU               NM
X      X      X
Petu Kiviniemi                          2005 TampPy                DNS

Veikko Saarinen                         2006 TampPy                DNS

Joona Koskinen                          2004 EspTa                 DNS

Tomi Kuusisto                           2006 TuUL                  DNS

P13 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Konsta Rutonen                          2004 LappUM               7,84
2. Juuso Heinonen                          2004 TampPy               8,00 PB
3. Juho Kallio                             2004 LapVi                8,15 PB
4. Ville Lehtinen                          2004 VaasVa               8,24 PB
5. Frederik Denis                               Hamburger SV         8,24
6. Eino Perämaa                            2004 TampPy               8,27 PB
7. Sel Dway                                2004 LarsmoIF             8,29 PB
8. Jaakko Honka                            2004 LimNM                8,37 PB

P13 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Konsta Rutonen                          2004 LappUM               7,88
2. Juuso Heinonen                          2004 TampPy               8,12
3. Juho Kallio                             2004 LapVi                8,13
4. Frederik Denis                               Hamburger SV         8,24
5. Eino Perämaa                            2004 TampPy               8,31
6. Sel Dway                                2004 LarsmoIF             8,31
7. Ville Lehtinen                          2004 VaasVa               8,33
8. Jaakko Honka                            2004 LimNM                8,36
9. Juho Kivistö                            2004 PorinYU              8,43
10. Aatu Holopainen                         2004 JoensKa              8,49
11. Henri Matikainen                        2004 EspTa                8,51
12. Aleksi Tauriainen                       2004 PernU                8,54
13. Kevin Andreas                                Hamburger SV         8,56
14. Lassi Pihlavisto                        2004 HKV                  8,56
15. Sisu Mikkilä                            2004 ImU                  8,58
16. Pyry Lahtinen                           2004 JyväskKU             8,58
17. Johannes Hakala                         2004 EspTa                8,61
18. Ville Kylmäpuro                         2004 HKV                  8,61
19. Atte Leppänen                           2004 JyväskKU             8,62
20. Mikko Murto                             2004 YlöjU                8,66
21. William Westerlund                      2004 IFDrott              8,69
21. Lassi Lehtimäki                         2004 EspTa                8,69
23. Niko Mikkola                            2004 PorinYU              8,72
24. Eetu Heiniluoma                         2004 KanksLei             8,76
25. Joonas Lapinkero                        2004 JyväskKU             8,77
26. Miska Saartoala                         2004 JyväskKU             8,77
27. Ville Kyrönlahti                        2004 KangasnKa            8,77
28. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy               8,80
29. Mikael Lähteenmäki                      2004 KanksLei             8,82
30. Martti Hyvärinen                        2004 LappUM               8,89
31. Vilppu Ikola                            2004 TampPy               8,90
32. Ville Väliharju                         2004 TampPy               8,96
33. Panu Leinonen                           2004 VantSa               8,99
34. Konsta Kankainen                        2004 TampPy               9,00
35. Jonne Kovaniemi                         2004 OulPy                9,04
36. Kalle Gauriloff                         2004 KeskiUYU             9,10
37. Pietari Kiviranta                       2004 KanksLei             9,16
38. Eeli Jauhiainen                         2004 KuusKi               9,18
39. Eetu Pohjonen                           2004 LappUM               9,19
40. Otto Ahonen                             2004 TampPy               9,20
41. Atte Tuominen                           2004 LahdA                9,29
42. Onni Lehto                              2004 TampPy               9,39
43. Aaro Koskinen                           2004 TampPy               9,39
44. Johannes Mäkelä                         2004 HKV                  9,42
45. Anselmi Jaatinen                        2004 UrjU                 9,54
46. Oskar Toomet                            2004 TampPy               9,56
47. Anselmi Koskela                         2004 RiihimKi             9,56
Lauri Valli                             2004 KaarUra               DNS
Samuli Takkunen                         2004 AlavVi                DNS

Erä 1

1. Juho Kallio                             2004 LapVi                8,13 PB
2. Sisu Mikkilä                            2004 ImU                  8,58 PB
3. Atte Leppänen                           2004 JyväskKU             8,62 PB
4. Ville Väliharju                         2004 TampPy               8,96 PB
5. Atte Tuominen                           2004 LahdA                9,29 PB

Erä 2

1. Pyry Lahtinen                           2004 JyväskKU             8,58 PB
2. Niko Mikkola                            2004 PorinYU              8,72
3. Kalle Gauriloff                         2004 KeskiUYU             9,10
4. Aaro Koskinen                           2004 TampPy               9,39 SB
Lauri Valli                             2004 KaarUra               DNS

Erä 3

1. Henri Matikainen                        2004 EspTa                8,51
2. William Westerlund                      2004 IFDrott              8,69
3. Ville Kyrönlahti                        2004 KangasnKa            8,77 PB
4. Konsta Kankainen                        2004 TampPy               9,00
5. Onni Lehto                              2004 TampPy               9,39 PB
Samuli Takkunen                         2004 AlavVi                DNS

Erä 4

1. Frederik Denis                               Hamburger SV         8,24
2. Jaakko Honka                            2004 LimNM                8,36 PB
3. Aleksi Tauriainen                       2004 PernU                8,54
4. Kevin Andreas                                Hamburger SV         8,56
5. Lassi Pihlavisto                        2004 HKV                  8,56 PB
6. Lassi Lehtimäki                         2004 EspTa                8,69 PB

Erä 5

1. Ville Lehtinen                          2004 VaasVa               8,33 PB
2. Mikko Murto                             2004 YlöjU                8,66
3. Miska Saartoala                         2004 JyväskKU             8,77 PB
4. Mikael Lähteenmäki                      2004 KanksLei             8,82 SB
5. Johannes Mäkelä                         2004 HKV                  9,42 PB
6. Anselmi Koskela                         2004 RiihimKi             9,56 PB

Erä 6

1. Juuso Heinonen                          2004 TampPy               8,12 PB
2. Johannes Hakala                         2004 EspTa                8,61 PB
3. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy               8,80
4. Pietari Kiviranta                       2004 KanksLei             9,16
5. Eeli Jauhiainen                         2004 KuusKi               9,18 PB

Erä 7

1. Juho Kivistö                            2004 PorinYU              8,43
2. Ville Kylmäpuro                         2004 HKV                  8,61 PB
3. Vilppu Ikola                            2004 TampPy               8,90
4. Jonne Kovaniemi                         2004 OulPy                9,04 PB
5. Eetu Pohjonen                           2004 LappUM               9,19 PB
6. Anselmi Jaatinen                        2004 UrjU                 9,54 PB

Erä 8

1. Konsta Rutonen                          2004 LappUM               7,88
2. Aatu Holopainen                         2004 JoensKa              8,49 PB
3. Joonas Lapinkero                        2004 JyväskKU             8,77
4. Panu Leinonen                           2004 VantSa               8,99 PB
5. Otto Ahonen                             2004 TampPy               9,20 PB

Erä 9

1. Eino Perämaa                            2004 TampPy               8,31 PB
2. Sel Dway                                2004 LarsmoIF             8,31 PB
3. Eetu Heiniluoma                         2004 KanksLei             8,76 PB
4. Martti Hyvärinen                        2004 LappUM               8,89 PB
5. Oskar Toomet                            2004 TampPy               9,56 PB

P13 Kuula

1. Max Lampinen                            2004 HKV                 12,99 PB
12,30  12,47  12,42  12,99  12,24  12,29
2. Tuukka Juntunen                         2004 SalVil              12,30
11,43  11,82  12,02  12,30  11,49      X
3. Kasper Tuominen                         2004 PiikkKe             12,13
12,13  11,48  11,32  11,88  11,35  11,99
4. Juho Kallio                             2004 LapVi               11,72 PB
11,18  10,80  11,48  11,72  11,28  11,38
5. Riku Tenhunen                           2004 SiilPo              11,63 SB
11,36  11,33  11,39  11,63  10,87  10,61
6. Anselmi Koskela                         2004 RiihimKi            10,55 PB
9,78  10,53  10,42   9,59  10,55  10,07
7. Robin Hildén                            2004 IFSibboV            10,05 SB
9,86  10,05  10,05      X   9,99   9,80
8. Eino Perämaa                            2004 TampPy              10,02 PB
10,02   9,83   9,19   9,51   9,92   9,73
9. Aron Johansson                          2004 BorgåAk             10,00 PB
9,62   9,37  10,00
10. Ville Vanhanen                          2004 KuopRei              9,84 PB
9,38   9,40   9,84
11. Eerik Tavasti                           2004 TampPy               9,77
8,86   8,53   9,77
12. Ville Kylmäpuro                         2004 HKV                  9,10 PB
9,10   8,60   8,98
13. Aapo Nikkola                            2004 HKV                  8,96 PB
X      X   8,96
14. Ville Kujala                            2004 JuankKuo             8,75
X   8,27   8,75
15. Juuso Heinonen                          2004 TampPy               8,74
8,74   8,53   8,35
16. Atte Leppänen                           2004 JyväskKU             8,63 PB
8,24   8,63   8,30
17. Aaro Koskinen                           2004 TampPy               7,96
7,60   7,96   7,07
18. Valtteri Kalanti                        2004 HämeenlTa            7,91 PB
7,39   7,77   7,91
19. Anselmi Jaatinen                        2004 UrjU                 7,75 PB
X   7,06   7,75
20. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy               7,73
7,73   6,96   6,94
21. Vikke Savola                            2004 TampPy               7,55
7,55   7,33   7,44
22. Aapo Kalajoki                           2005 RaisKu               7,27
6,77   7,14   7,27
23. Otto Ahonen                             2004 TampPy               7,08
X   7,08   6,78
24. Emil Becker                             2004 TampPy               6,29
6,18   6,20   6,29
25. Oskar Toomet                            2004 TampPy               6,11 PB
6,03   6,02   6,11
26. Atte Tuominen                           2004 LahdA                5,86
4,78   5,86   5,64
Vilppu Ikola                            2004 TampPy                DNS

Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu               DNS

P13 Kiekko

1. Kosti Saine                             2004 KanksLei            44,99 PB
X  35,76  44,99  43,10  42,09      X
2. Tuukka Juntunen                         2004 SalVil              44,75 PB
42,00  44,30  44,75  43,77      X  43,94
3. Max Lampinen                            2004 HKV                 43,58 PB
42,09  43,58  42,29      X  41,87  42,34
4. Otto Hiivola                            2004 KalVa               41,70 PB
X  41,70      X      X      X      X
5. Riku Tenhunen                           2004 SiilPo              39,38 PB
33,25  37,30  39,38  37,34  37,10  39,29
6. Olavi Yli-Mannila                       2004 AlajA               37,99 PB
37,24  37,99  36,44  36,37  37,60  36,49
7. Kasper Tuominen                         2004 PiikkKe             37,67 PB
32,44  35,53  37,58  37,67  36,46      X
8. Juho Suominen                           2004 PiikkKe             30,58
29,20  27,68  30,58  29,78  27,26  30,19
9. Vikke Savola                            2004 TampPy              26,63
26,55  26,63      X
10. Robin Hildén                            2004 IFSibboV            24,82
24,82      X      X
11. Mikael Lähteenmäki                      2004 KanksLei            24,52 PB
X  22,82  24,52
12. Konsta Kankainen                        2004 TampPy              24,18
X  24,18      X
13. Eemil Sairio                            2004 KanksLei            24,17 PB
24,17  20,29  23,37
14. Valtteri Kalanti                        2004 HämeenlTa           24,03 PB
X  20,30  24,03
15. Lassi Pihlavisto                        2004 HKV                 21,54
21,51  21,54  21,29
16. Ville Kujala                            2004 JuankKuo            20,40
X      X  20,40
17. Aaro Koskinen                           2004 TampPy              18,44 PB
17,60  17,43  18,44
18. Joona Koskinen                          2004 EspTa               18,24 PB
X  18,24      X
19. Anselmi Koskela                         2004 RiihimKi            18,12
X  18,12      X
20. Onni Lehto                              2004 TampPy              17,58
12,80  17,58  17,46
21. Kalle Gauriloff                         2004 KeskiUYU            16,07
14,92      X  16,07
22. Atte Tuominen                           2004 LahdA               15,87
12,51  13,50  15,87
23. Jaakko Matara                           2004 TampPy              14,26
X  10,99  14,26
24. Pyry Koskiniemi                         2004 HKV                 13,99
12,23  13,99  10,69
25. Emil Becker                             2004 TampPy              11,77
X  11,77      X
Oskar Toomet                            2004 TampPy                 NM
X      X      X
Ville Väliharju                         2004 TampPy                DNS

Samuli Takkunen                         2004 AlavVi                DNS

Eliel Mulari                            2004 KarhKa                DNS
P13 4 x 60 m aj

1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1                    39,87
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           40,77
3. Espoon Tapiot 1                                   42,43
4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     42,50
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               43,43
6. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1                       44,34
7. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                    44,93
8. Hamburger SV 1                                    46,40
9. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   47,29
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               52,54

Erä 1

1. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1                       44,34
Kosti Saine
Elias Sairio
Eetu Heiniluoma
Mikael Lähteenmäki

2. Hamburger SV 1                                    46,40
Kevin Audreas
Bakari Turé
Tom Kühnel
Frederik Denis

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               52,54
Jaakko Matara
Onni Lehto
Otto Ahonen
Aatu Holopainen

Erä 2

1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1                    39,87
Rasmus Vehmaa
Kasperi Vehmaa
Aleksi Hilska
Konsta Rutonen

2. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                    44,93
Miro Heikkonen
Alex Vuori
Kalle Gauriloff
Konsta Keijonen

3. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   47,29
Roni Rämä
Jerry Savolainen
Onni Rustholkarhu
Atte Tuominen

Erä 3

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           40,77
Lassi Pihlavisto
Simeon Vorselman
Ville Kylmäpuro
Aapo Nikkola

2. Espoon Tapiot 1                                   42,43
Lassi Lehtimäki
Henri Matikainen
Johannes Hakala
Joona Nieminen

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     42,50
Joonas Lapinkero
Lassi Nalkki
Luukas Kyrönlahti
Miska Saartoala

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               43,43
Vikke Savola
Konsta Kankainen
Eino Perämaa
Patrik Järvinen

 

P14 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Rasmus Martin                           2003 IFSibboV             7,69
2. Ilmari Välimäki                         2003 NoormNo              7,83 PB
3. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi              7,88 PB
4. Valtteri Louko                          2003 LapVi                7,95 PB
5. Jonatan Sperryn                         2003 EspTa                7,95
6. Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä                    2003 JyväskKU             7,96
7. Nico Kapanen                            2003 HelsTa               7,99
8. Arttu Tauriainen                        2003 PernU                8,06 PB

P14 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Rasmus Martin                           2003 IFSibboV             7,69
2. Ilmari Välimäki                         2003 NoormNo              7,83
3. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi              7,91
4. Nico Kapanen                            2003 HelsTa               7,91
5. Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä                    2003 JyväskKU             7,95
6. Valtteri Louko                          2003 LapVi                7,99
7. Arttu Tauriainen                        2003 PernU                8,00
8. Jonatan Sperryn                         2003 EspTa                8,01
9. Aukusti Jaskari                         2003 SeinäjSU             8,02
10. Abdirahiim Salah                        2003 HIFK                 8,03
11. Tuomas Jokela                           2003 KristU               8,05
12. Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA                8,05
13. Miki Laakso                             2003 HKV                  8,07
14. Manu Mäenpää                                 LempKiYU             8,10
15. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy               8,11
16. Rasmus Lehikoinen                       2003 JoensKa              8,13
17. Lauri Honkanen                          2003 ImU                  8,17
18. Niko Patana                             2003 VetU                 8,21
19. Väinö Ripatti                           2003 SavonlRie            8,22
20. Eetu Kalske                             2003 EspTa                8,25
21. Joel Storbäck                           2003 IFKraft              8,26
22. Leo Rautiainen                          2003 KU-58                8,39
23. Matias Tulokas                          2003 IFSibboV             8,45
24. Oliver Westerlund                       2003 HKV                  8,50
25. Aarni Lemetti                           2003 HKV                  8,51
26. Viljami Kari                            2003 VetU                 8,54
27. Adrian Björkgren                        2003 IFDrott              8,55
28. Jesse Fagerström                        2003 KaarUra              8,55
29. Juuso Mäkipere                          2003 LiedPa               8,55
30. Youwei He                               2003 HIFK                 8,57
31. Walter Törnwall                              EsboIF               8,58
32. Patrick Lindberg                        2003 KarkkPo              8,59
33. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF             8,61
34. Paavo Niinikoski                        2003 HKV                  8,64
35. Mikko Kuivalainen                       2003 EspTa                8,79
36. Olavi Heinonen                          2003 EspTa                8,97
37. Ascha Wanchai                           2003 LarsmoIF             9,07
38. Heikki Honka                            2003 LimNM                9,09
39. Otto Junnila                            2003 IFSibboV             9,23
40. Vilho Mällinen                          2003 OulPy                9,25
Taneli Hietala                          2003 AlavVi                DNS
Eetu Jokela                             2003 AlavVi                DNS
Tomi Simonen                            2003 AlavVi                DNS

Erä 1

1. Nico Kapanen                            2003 HelsTa               7,91 PB
2. Valtteri Louko                          2003 LapVi                7,99 PB
3. Niko Patana                             2003 VetU                 8,21
4. Väinö Ripatti                           2003 SavonlRie            8,22 PB
5. Eetu Kalske                             2003 EspTa                8,25 PB
6. Aarni Lemetti                           2003 HKV                  8,51 PB
7. Mikko Kuivalainen                       2003 EspTa                8,79 PB

Erä 2

1. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi              7,91
2. Abdirahiim Salah                        2003 HIFK                 8,03 PB
3. Miki Laakso                             2003 HKV                  8,07 PB
4. Leo Rautiainen                          2003 KU-58                8,39 PB
5. Youwei He                               2003 HIFK                 8,57 PB
6. Patrick Lindberg                        2003 KarkkPo              8,59
7. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF             8,61 PB

Erä 3

1. Jonatan Sperryn                         2003 EspTa                8,01
2. Tuomas Jokela                           2003 KristU               8,05 PB
3. Lauri Honkanen                          2003 ImU                  8,17 PB
4. Olavi Heinonen                          2003 EspTa                8,97 PB
5. Ascha Wanchai                           2003 LarsmoIF             9,07
Eetu Jokela                             2003 AlavVi                DNS
Tomi Simonen                            2003 AlavVi                DNS

Erä 4

1. Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä                    2003 JyväskKU             7,95
2. Arttu Tauriainen                        2003 PernU                8,00 PB
3. Manu Mäenpää                                 LempKiYU             8,10
4. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy               8,11 PB
5. Oliver Westerlund                       2003 HKV                  8,50
6. Walter Törnwall                              EsboIF               8,58
7. Paavo Niinikoski                        2003 HKV                  8,64 PB
8. Vilho Mällinen                          2003 OulPy                9,25

Erä 5

1. Ilmari Välimäki                         2003 NoormNo              7,83 PB
2. Aukusti Jaskari                         2003 SeinäjSU             8,02
3. Matias Tulokas                          2003 IFSibboV             8,45
4. Viljami Kari                            2003 VetU                 8,54
5. Heikki Honka                            2003 LimNM                9,09
6. Otto Junnila                            2003 IFSibboV             9,23
Taneli Hietala                          2003 AlavVi                DNS

Erä 6

1. Rasmus Martin                           2003 IFSibboV             7,69
2. Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA                8,05 PB
3. Rasmus Lehikoinen                       2003 JoensKa              8,13 PB
4. Joel Storbäck                           2003 IFKraft              8,26 PB
5. Adrian Björkgren                        2003 IFDrott              8,55 PB
6. Jesse Fagerström                        2003 KaarUra              8,55 PB
7. Juuso Mäkipere                          2003 LiedPa               8,55 PB

P14 800 m

1. Aleksi Rajaniemi                        2003 LahdA             2.06,16 PB
2. Antti Juvonen                           2003 OulPy             2.13,15 PB
3. Heikki Kumara                           2003 LaihLu            2.13,19
4. Juho Seppälä                            2003 SeinäjSU          2.15,07 PB
5. Elias Marjamäki                         2003 TampPy            2.19,51
6. Ramses Backman                               PorvU             2.20,14 PB
7. Joona Rissanen                          2003 LapLu             2.20,18 PB
8. Eetu Kalske                             2003 EspTa             2.21,10 PB
9. Jere Raunio                             2003 HKV               2.21,46
10. Rasmus Haavisto                         2003 MaskKa            2.22,74
11. Otto Lintula                            2003 ViipU             2.23,52
12. Rasmus Martin                           2003 IFSibboV          2.24,44
13. Daniel Äikäs                            2003 KU-58             2.26,30 PB
14. Joona Rasi                              2003 MaskKa            2.28,96
15. Benjamin Lee                            2003 HKV               2.30,56
16. Miko Kaartinen                          2003 OulPy             2.41,54
17. Joona Heikkerö                          2003 PorvU             2.45,50
Joakim Pitkänen                         2003 PohjKoi               DNS
Ilari Hurskainen                        2003 PälkLL                DNS
Walter Törnwall                              EsboIF                DNS

P14 300 m aj

1. Abdirahiim Salah                        2003 HIFK                44,78
2. Matias Ahtinen                          2003 JoensKa             46,48
3. Matias Komi                             2003 IFSibboV            47,19
4. Rasmus Lehikoinen                       2003 JoensKa             47,22
5. Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie           47,56
6. Matias Tulokas                          2003 IFSibboV            47,64
7. Simeon Vorselman                        2004 HKV                 48,52
8. Oliver Westerlund                       2003 HKV                 50,42
9. William Westerlund                      2004 IFDrott             51,15
10. Sakari Vallius                          2003 JoensKa             51,27
11. Youwei He                               2003 HIFK                51,30
12. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy              51,93
13. Teemu Palonen                           2003 TampPy              53,97
Benjamin Lee                            2003 HKV                   DNS
Juuso Heinonen                          2004 TampPy                DNS
Oskar Toomet                            2004 TampPy                DNS
Jaakko Matara                           2004 TampPy                DNS

Erä 1

1. Youwei He                               2003 HIFK                51,30
2. Teemu Palonen                           2003 TampPy              53,97
Juuso Heinonen                          2004 TampPy                DNS
Oskar Toomet                            2004 TampPy                DNS
Jaakko Matara                           2004 TampPy                DNS

Erä 2

1. Matias Ahtinen                          2003 JoensKa             46,48
2. Rasmus Lehikoinen                       2003 JoensKa             47,22
3. Oliver Westerlund                       2003 HKV                 50,42
4. William Westerlund                      2004 IFDrott             51,15
5. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy              51,93
Benjamin Lee                            2003 HKV                   DNS

Erä 3

1. Abdirahiim Salah                        2003 HIFK                44,78 PB
2. Matias Komi                             2003 IFSibboV            47,19
3. Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie           47,56
4. Matias Tulokas                          2003 IFSibboV            47,64
5. Simeon Vorselman                        2004 HKV                 48,52
6. Sakari Vallius                          2003 JoensKa             51,27

P14 Korkeus

1. Manu Mäenpää                                 LempKiYU              171
155 159 162 165 168 171 174
O   -   O  XO XXO   O XXX
2. Tuomas Jokela                           2003 KristU                159 PB
137 142 147 151 155 159 162
O   O   O  XO   O  XO XXX
3. Eeli Heikkilä                           2003 TuUL                  159
151 155 159 162
O XXO  XO XXX
4. Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie             155
147 151 155 159
XO  XO   O XXX
5. Matti Wellm                                  Hamburger SV          151
137 142 147 151 155
XO   O   O   O XXX
6. Adrian Björkgren                        2003 IFDrott               142 PB
132 137 142 147
O   O XXO XXX
7. Jonathan Lindroos                       2003 EspTa                 142
125 132 137 142 147
O   O  XO XXO XXX
7. Santeri Yliselä                         2003 LapVi                 142 PB
125 132 137 142 147
O   O  XO XXO XXX

P14 Kolmiloikka

1. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi             12,70      PB
X 12,28     X 10,88 12,48 12,70

2. Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA               11,78
10,51 10,29 10,38 11,00 11,02 11,78

3. Väinö Ripatti                           2003 SavonlRie           11,33
11,33 11,01 11,09 10,74 10,69 10,25

4. Aukusti Jaskari                         2003 SeinäjSU            11,25      PB
10,66     X     X     X 10,72 11,25

5. Matias Ahtinen                          2003 JoensKa             11,12      PB
11,12     -     -     -     -     -

6. Aaro Syväniemi                          2003 IlmajKi             10,98      PB
10,82 10,83 10,98 10,84 10,92 10,83

7. Tuomas Jokela                           2003 KristU              10,67      PB
9,49 10,62 10,67 10,61 10,57     -

8. Aarni Lemetti                           2003 HKV                 10,41      PB
10,41 10,36 10,16 10,11     X  9,71

9. Miro Tanninen                           2003 JoensKa             10,34
9,59     X 10,34

10. Eeli Heikkilä                           2003 TuUL                10,15
9,74  9,91 10,15

11. Aatu Holopainen                         2004 JoensKa             10,14
10,14     X 10,07

12. Roni Rämä                               2004 LahdA               10,11      PB
10,06 10,05 10,11

13. Paavo Niinikoski                        2003 HKV                 10,07
X 10,07 10,04

14. Patrick Lindberg                        2003 KarkkPo              9,98
X  9,33  9,98

15. Juuso Mäkipere                          2003 LiedPa               9,70
9,70     X     X

16. Arvi Väre                               2003 HämeenlTa            9,31
8,79  9,31  9,26

17. Santeri Yliselä                         2003 LapVi                9,31
9,31  9,15     -

18. Heikki Honka                            2003 LimNM                9,21
9,21  9,11  8,79

19. Elias Sairio                            2004 KanksLei             9,14      PB
8,89  9,14     -

Vilho Mällinen                          2003 OulPy                 DNS

Eetu Jokela                             2003 AlavVi                DNS

P14 Kuula

1. Linus Nurminen                          2003 KristU              13,13 PB
12,85      X  12,84      X  12,77  13,13
2. Mico Ekman                              2003 PiikkKe             12,17 PB
11,10  11,29  11,06  11,28  11,26  12,17
3. Ahti Pokkinen                           2003 IFSibboV            11,88 PB
11,25  11,16  11,88  11,02  11,58  11,80
4. Jukka Ylisoini                          2003 KerU                10,60
10,19      X  10,19  10,40  10,60  10,41
5. Joona Turpeinen                         2003 PihtipTui           10,56 PB
9,79  10,56   8,52   9,34   9,96  10,01
6. Juho Koponen                            2003 VarkKV              10,17
10,02   9,84   9,51   9,87   9,92  10,17
7. Leo Rautiainen                          2003 KU-58               10,07
9,94  10,06      X   9,39   9,24  10,07
8. Juho Leveelahti                         2003 VirtU                9,99 PB
9,99   9,97      X   9,66   9,94   9,75
9. Mikko Saukkokoski                       2003 IkaalU               9,85 PB
9,85   9,22   8,52
10. Lauri Hirvelä                           2003 JämsI                9,40
8,54   9,14   9,40
11. Max Schulze                                  Hamburger SV         9,13
9,13   8,95   8,59
12. Eetu Kalske                             2003 EspTa                8,52
8,19   8,18   8,52
13. Jonathan Lindroos                       2003 EspTa                8,20 PB
7,58   8,20   6,36
14. Markus Huhtala                          2003 PiikkKe              7,75
6,65   7,75   7,30
15. Ascha Wanchai                           2003 LarsmoIF             7,69
7,31   7,44   7,69
16. Teemu Palonen                           2003 TampPy               7,63 PB
7,60   7,37   7,63
17. Walter Törnwall                              EsboIF               7,31
6,90   6,94   7,31
18. Arttu Heino                             2003 JyväskKU             6,77
6,77   6,65   6,47
19. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF             6,43
6,14   6,32   6,43
Antti Kiiski                            2003 VantSa                DNS

Tomi Simonen                            2003 AlavVi                DNS

Leevi Lampén                                 LempKiYU              DNS

P14 Kiekko

1. Emil Mellanen                           2003 TuUL                41,32
38,67  41,32      X  39,24  38,58  38,28
2. Ahti Vehmanen                           2003 PorinYU             40,97
X  35,91      X      X  40,97      X
3. Juho-Joel Mäenpää                       2003 LappVei             38,19 PB
36,38  35,05  38,19  36,49  34,00  36,27
4. Jonathan Lindroos                       2003 EspTa               36,91 PB
33,43  29,97  29,47  25,17  36,91  35,74
5. Juho Leveelahti                         2003 VirtU               36,61 PB
32,72  34,20  32,04  36,61      X  34,56
6. Joona Turpeinen                         2003 PihtipTui           36,09 PB
32,12      X  30,00  34,26  36,09  14,87
7. Ahti Pokkinen                           2003 IFSibboV            35,02
X      X  35,02      X      X  31,12
8. Arvi Väre                               2003 HämeenlTa           33,05
31,54  33,05  29,28      X      X      X
9. Mico Ekman                              2003 PiikkKe             31,69 PB
31,69  31,29      X
10. Lauri Hirvelä                           2003 JämsI               27,79 PB
26,42  27,79      X
11. Juho Koponen                            2003 VarkKV              27,64
X  27,64  27,39
12. Jukka Ylisoini                          2003 KerU                27,51
X  27,51      X
13. Markus Huhtala                          2003 PiikkKe             26,82
26,82  24,69  24,67
14. Atte Kangas                             2003 KälvTa              26,12
26,12      X  24,84
15. Antti Kiiski                            2003 VantSa              24,81
24,81  21,96  19,71
16. Lauri Honkanen                          2003 ImU                 24,78
X      X  24,78
17. Max Schulze                                  Hamburger SV        22,36
X      X  22,36
18. Juho Laiho                              2003 JyväskKU            20,30
X      X  20,30
Teemu Palonen                           2003 TampPy                 NM
X      X      X
Lari Nikkanen                           2003 NaantLöy               NM
X      X      X
Taneli Hietala                          2003 AlavVi                DNS

Eetu Jokela                             2003 AlavVi                DNS

Tomi Simonen                            2003 AlavVi                DNS

Leevi Lampén                                 LempKiYU              DNS

P15 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               7,24 PB
2. Patrik Jakonen                          2002 PorinYU              7,30 PB
3. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU               7,34 PB
4. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott              7,45 PB
5. Evangelos Spartiotis                    2002 EspTa                7,46
6. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU                7,48 PB
7. Eino Vuori                              2002 HämeenlTa            7,53 PB
8. Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 SaarijPu             7,60 PB

P15 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               7,30
2. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU               7,36
3. Patrik Jakonen                          2002 PorinYU              7,38
4. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott              7,43
5. Evangelos Spartiotis                    2002 EspTa                7,44
6. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU                7,54
7. Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 SaarijPu             7,55
8. Eino Vuori                              2002 HämeenlTa            7,55
9. Albert Vauhkonen                        2002 LapinlVe             7,61
10. Matvei Telov                            2002 HIFK                 7,62
11. Vilho Happonen                          2002 JyväskKU             7,62
12. Aleksi Paavonsalo                       2002 EspTa                7,72
13. Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU             7,76
14. Eemeli Keinänen                         2002 IitPy                7,76
15. Jonne Kemppainen                        2002 KuivAu               7,77
16. Lauri Niemi                             2002 KanksLei             7,78
17. Arttu Ahola                             2002 JyväskKU             7,79
18. Abdinain Moalin                         2002 HIFK                 7,92
19. Luukas Saari                            2002 JyväskKU             7,93
20. Rasmus Lahti                            2002 IFDrott              7,94
21. Arved Lattekamp                              Hamburger SV         7,97
22. Elmeri Valkonen                         2002 JyväskKU             7,98
23. Alexander Laube                              Hamburger SV         8,01
24. Johannes Åhman                          2002 IFDrott              8,02
25. Tammo Rickmers                               Hamburger SV         8,03
26. Henrik Laitinen                         2002 TampPy               8,05
27. Jeremi Siimes                           2002 TuUL                 8,08
28. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU               8,13
29. Milan Shilov                            2002 EspTa                8,16
30. Kasperi Valonen                         2002 TampPy               8,17
31. Tuomas Smolander                        2002 TampPy               8,22
32. Johan Nygård                            2002 IFDrott              8,25
33. Elias Junno                             2002 VantSa               8,26
34. Edison Bach                             2002 HIFK                 8,27
35. Antar Mountassir                        2002 HIFK                 8,39
36. Maxim Katisko                                HIFK                 8,40
37. Okko Tiilikainen                        2002 ViipU                8,54
38. Mathias Gustafsson                      2002 TuUL                 8,69
Juho Hirsto                             2002 HKV                   DNS
Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU              DNS
Aleksi Huotari                          2002 PohjKoi               DNS
Roope Sarajärvi                         2002 KokkVei                DQ

Erä 1

1. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott              7,43 PB
2. Aleksi Paavonsalo                       2002 EspTa                7,72
3. Eemeli Keinänen                         2002 IitPy                7,76
4. Lauri Niemi                             2002 KanksLei             7,78 PB
5. Elmeri Valkonen                         2002 JyväskKU             7,98 PB
Juho Hirsto                             2002 HKV                   DNS
Aleksi Huotari                          2002 PohjKoi               DNS

Erä 2

1. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU                7,54
2. Eino Vuori                              2002 HämeenlTa            7,55 PB
3. Jonne Kemppainen                        2002 KuivAu               7,77 PB
4. Jeremi Siimes                           2002 TuUL                 8,08
5. Kasperi Valonen                         2002 TampPy               8,17 PB
6. Antar Mountassir                        2002 HIFK                 8,39 PB
7. Okko Tiilikainen                        2002 ViipU                8,54 PB

Erä 3

1. Patrik Jakonen                          2002 PorinYU              7,38 PB
2. Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 SaarijPu             7,55 PB
3. Abdinain Moalin                         2002 HIFK                 7,92 PB
4. Rasmus Lahti                            2002 IFDrott              7,94
5. Johan Nygård                            2002 IFDrott              8,25
6. Mathias Gustafsson                      2002 TuUL                 8,69
Roope Sarajärvi                         2002 KokkVei                DQ

Erä 4

1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               7,30
2. Albert Vauhkonen                        2002 LapinlVe             7,61 PB
3. Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU             7,76 PB
4. Arved Lattekamp                              Hamburger SV         7,97
5. Alexander Laube                              Hamburger SV         8,01
6. Johannes Åhman                          2002 IFDrott              8,02 PB
7. Henrik Laitinen                         2002 TampPy               8,05 PB

Erä 5

1. Evangelos Spartiotis                    2002 EspTa                7,44 PB
2. Vilho Happonen                          2002 JyväskKU             7,62 PB
3. Luukas Saari                            2002 JyväskKU             7,93 PB
4. Elias Junno                             2002 VantSa               8,26 PB
5. Edison Bach                             2002 HIFK                 8,27 PB
6. Maxim Katisko                                HIFK                 8,40
Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 6

1. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU               7,36 PB
2. Matvei Telov                            2002 HIFK                 7,62 PB
3. Arttu Ahola                             2002 JyväskKU             7,79 PB
4. Tammo Rickmers                               Hamburger SV         8,03
5. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU               8,13 PB
6. Milan Shilov                            2002 EspTa                8,16
7. Tuomas Smolander                        2002 TampPy               8,22 PB

P15 800 m

1. Atte Nevala                             2002 KU-58             2.04,50 PB
2. Frans Koivula                           2002 VaasVa            2.10,29 PB
3. Josef Höglund                           2002 IKFalken          2.11,98
4. Jussi Alastalo                          2002 RiihimKi          2.12,68 PB
5. Matias Mononen                          2002 JanJa             2.12,78
6. Santtu Heikkinen                        2002 LempKiYU          2.13,92
7. Aleksi Paavonsalo                       2002 EspTa             2.14,36
8. Tammo Rickmers                               Hamburger SV      2.18,16 PB
9. Denis Moskvin                           2002 JoensKa           2.21,21
10. Aleksi Joensuu                          2002 KanksLei          2.21,37
11. Okko Tiilikainen                        2002 ViipU             2.22,86
12. Viktor Björkell                         2002 VasaIS            2.24,09
13. Tuomas Risku                            2002 KeskiUYU          2.26,06 PB
14. Tuomas Smolander                        2002 TampPy            2.26,16
15. Juha Niemelä                            2002 OulPy             2.26,24
16. Elias Risku                             2002 KeskiUYU          2.27,53 PB
17. Tommi Ilomäki                           2002 JyväskKU          2.36,46
Juho Hirsto                             2002 HKV                   DNS
Iivo Kalajoki                           2002 RaisKu                DNS

P15 300 m aj

1. Niilo Mustalahti                        2002 SeinäjSU            40,50
2. Matvei Telov                            2002 HIFK                42,17
3. Tomi Laakso                             2002 TapE                42,97
4. Ibrahim El Mrabt                        2002 EspTa               43,94
5. Abdinain Moalin                         2002 HIFK                44,36
6. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU              44,52
7. Andrei Kiviharju                        2002 EspTa               44,95
8. Antti Pihlavisto                        2002 HKV                 45,01
9. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo              45,76
10. Johannes Åhman                          2002 IFDrott             46,57
11. Edison Bach                             2002 HIFK                48,12
12. Juha Niemelä                            2002 OulPy               51,33
13. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy              51,51
Antar Mountassir                        2002 HIFK                  DNS
Juho Hirsto                             2002 HKV                   DNS
Atte Timgren                            2002 HKV                    DQ

Erä 1

1. Abdinain Moalin                         2002 HIFK                44,36
2. Edison Bach                             2002 HIFK                48,12 PB
3. Juha Niemelä                            2002 OulPy               51,33
Antar Mountassir                        2002 HIFK                  DNS
Juho Hirsto                             2002 HKV                   DNS

Erä 2

1. Ibrahim El Mrabt                        2002 EspTa               43,94 PB
2. Antti Pihlavisto                        2002 HKV                 45,01 PB
3. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo              45,76
4. Johannes Åhman                          2002 IFDrott             46,57
5. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy              51,51 PB

Erä 3

1. Niilo Mustalahti                        2002 SeinäjSU            40,50
2. Matvei Telov                            2002 HIFK                42,17 PB
3. Tomi Laakso                             2002 TapE                42,97 PB
4. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU              44,52
5. Andrei Kiviharju                        2002 EspTa               44,95
Atte Timgren                            2002 HKV                    DQ

P15 Korkeus

1. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott               174 PB
151 156 160 164 168 171 174 176
O   O   O  XO   O  XO  XO XXX
2. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy                171 PB
156 160 164 168 171 174
O   O   O   O  XO XXX
2. Joonatan Veijola                        2002 HämeenlTa             171 PB
156 160 164 168 171 174
O   O   O   O  XO XXX
4. Otso Mikkilä                            2002 ImU                   168
160 164 168 171
O XXO   O XXX
5. Kasperi Valonen                         2002 TampPy                164 PB
156 160 164 168
O   O  XO XXX
6. Okko Savola                             2002 TampPy                156
156
O
7. Eetu Ahonen                             2002 JämsI                 156 PB
132 139 146 151 156 160
O  XO   O   O   O XXX
8. Okko Tiilikainen                        2002 ViipU                 151 PB
132 139 146 151 156
O   O   O   O XXX
9. Kaapo Kankainen                         2002 TampPy                151 PB
132 139 146 151 156 160
O   O   O  XO  X-  XX
10. Kristofer Aaltonen                      2002 HKV                   146
146 151
O XXX
11. Abdinain Moalin                         2002 HIFK                  146
132 139 146 151
O   O  XO XXX
12. Edison Bach                             2002 HIFK                  146
132 139 146 151
O   O XXO XXX
Ville Myllyaho                          2002 KuivAu                DNS

Elias Saru                              2002 TuUL                  DNS

P15 Kolmiloikka

1. Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 SaarijPu            13,10      PB
X 12,52 13,10     – 13,06     X

2. Atte Timgren                            2002 HKV                 13,10      PB
12,89 11,11     – 12,68     X 13,10

3. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU            12,51      PB
12,51 11,60     X     X 12,40     X

4. Henrik Laitinen                         2002 TampPy              12,34
12,05 12,19 11,98 11,74 11,86 12,34

5. Evangelos Spartiotis                    2002 EspTa               12,33      PB
11,14 12,30 12,16     X 12,33 12,15

6. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy              12,25      PB
11,41     X 12,25     X 12,24     X

7. Rasmus Lahti                            2002 IFDrott             11,79
X 11,20 11,40 11,79 11,32 11,69

8. Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU            11,62      PB
10,99     X 11,62 11,18 11,21     X

9. Kristofer Aaltonen                      2002 HKV                 11,25
11,06 10,97 11,25

10. Jonatan Enfors                          2002 IFÅsar              11,16
X 11,16     X

11. Antti Pihlavisto                        2002 HKV                 11,15      PB
11,15 10,80     -

12. Johannes Kiviranta                      2002 KanksLei            10,97
10,97 10,94     X

13. Mathias Gustafsson                      2002 TuUL                10,12      PB
9,98 10,12  9,77

14. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               9,77
9,77     -     -

Okko Savola                             2002 TampPy                DNS

Ville Myllyaho                          2002 KuivAu                DNS

Aleksi Huotari                          2002 PohjKoi               DNS

P15 Kuula

1. Saku Laine                              2002 TampPy              15,07
14,14      X  14,54  14,84  14,33  15,07
2. Joonas Pulkkinen                        2002 RistU               13,47 PB
13,10      X  12,70  13,47  13,07  13,10
3. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy              13,34
13,26  13,33  12,97      X      X  13,34
4. Juho Kuvaja                             2002 SeinäjSU            13,06
12,05  12,62  12,90  12,96  13,06  12,33
5. Joona Tuusjärvi                         2002 HIFK                12,08 PB
X  11,80  11,44  12,08      X      X
6. Okko Savola                             2002 TampPy              11,61
11,61  11,45  10,69  11,44  11,42  11,43
7. Johannes Kiviranta                      2002 KanksLei            11,49 PB
9,98  10,81  10,44  11,49  10,59  11,33
8. Toni Haapapuro                          2002 PihtipTui           10,83
10,55      X      X      X  10,32  10,83
9. Arved Lattekamp                              Hamburger SV        10,36
9,14   9,33  10,36
10. Roope Rämä                              2002 LahdA               10,33
10,33      X  10,13
11. Kaapo Kankainen                         2002 TampPy               8,66
8,66   8,44      -
12. Lassi Kanto                             2002 TampPy               8,64 PB
8,64   8,02   8,17
Eino Vuori                              2002 HämeenlTa             DNS

P15 Kiekko

1. Saku Laine                              2002 TampPy              44,80
42,96      X      X      X  44,80      X
2. Martin Jahnsson                         2002 TuUL                44,40 PB
43,11  43,66  44,10  44,40      X      X
3. Joona Tuusjärvi                         2002 HIFK                41,80 PB
X  39,94  35,57  40,80  38,70  41,80
4. Juho Kuvaja                             2002 SeinäjSU            41,30 PB
X  34,99  38,82      X  40,48  41,30
5. Johannes Kiviranta                      2002 KanksLei            41,06 PB
40,91  38,48      X  41,06      X      X
6. Toni Haapapuro                          2002 PihtipTui           40,01
27,98  37,34  40,01      X      X  39,98
7. Okko Savola                             2002 TampPy              35,40 PB
30,17  35,40  32,50  35,09  33,28  33,64
8. Eetu Ahonen                             2002 JämsI               32,52 PB
32,52  30,75  29,61  28,73  32,45      X
9. Andrei Kiviharju                        2002 EspTa               32,20
32,20  29,41  26,44
10. Leevi Lipponen                          2002 LempKiYU            30,91
30,91  30,84  29,14
11. Tomas Capiten                           2002 TampPy              24,62 PB
X  20,76  24,62
12. Kaapo Kankainen                         2002 TampPy              23,47
23,32  23,47      X
Ville Myllyaho                          2002 KuivAu                DNS

P15 4 x 80 m aj

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     46,28
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               46,37
3. If Drott 1                                        49,64
4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           49,83
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               53,45
6. Joensuun Kataja 1                                 53,75
Espoon Tapiot 1                                      DQ

Erä 1

1. If Drott 1                                        49,64
Alexander Björkgren
Rasmus Lahti
Adrian Björkgren
Johannes Åhman

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               53,45
Henrik Laitinen
Okko Savola
Tomas Capiten
Teemu Palonen

3. Joensuun Kataja 1                                 53,75
Matias Ahtinen
Sakari Vallius
Miro Tanninen
Rasmus Lehikoinen

Erä 2

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     46,28
Arttu Ahola
Elmeri Valkonen
Vilho Happonen
Arttu Peltola

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               46,37
Joel Turkka
Ville Suoniemi
Jaakko Linnus
Ari Mahmoudian

3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           49,83
Atte Timgren
Antti Pihlavisto
Oliver Westerlund
Kristofer Aaltonen

Espoon Tapiot 1                                      DQ
Ibrahim El Mrabt
Jonathan Lindroos
Aleksi Paavonsalo
Andrei Kiviharju

M17 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Tha Ta                                  2000 LarsmoIF             7,23
2. Lasse Hämelahti                         2000 LängelmU             7,31 PB
3. Lassi Hirvonen                          2001 ValkKa               7,31
4. Max Koskinen                            2001 EspTa                7,44
5. Joni Pajari                             2001 OulPy                7,58
6. Sami Hakanen                            2000 VantSa               7,64
7. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                7,65 PB
Ilmari Niiranen                         2000 HyvsU                 DNS

M17 300 m aj

1. Max Koskinen                            2001 EspTa               43,20
2. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               44,38
Samu Laakso                             2000 TapE                  DNS
Roope Kangasvieri                       2001 ToholU                DNS

M17 Korkeus

1. Daniel Kosonen                          2000 TampPy                187 PB
175 178 181 184 187 190
O   O   O   O XXO XXX
2. Ville Tuki                              2001 TammRy                175
167 172 175 178
O   O   O XXX
3. Arttu Juvonen                           2001 VantSa                167 PB
148 155 162 167 172
O   O  XO  XO XXX
4. Henrik Porvari                          2001 HartVoi               162
155 162 167
O XXO XXX
Marcus Hakanpää                         2001 DragsfjIK              NH
172
XXX
Ville Eikkula                           2001 TampPy                DNS

Arttu Mattila                           2001 ÄänekU                DNS

Joonas Koponen                          2001 HämeenlTa             DNS

M17 Kuula

1. Vesa Leveelahti                         2001 VirtU               14,02
13,35  13,22  13,74  14,02      X      X
2. Heikki Leveelahti                       2000 VirtU               13,85
X  13,85      X      X      X  13,64
3. Lauri Eskola                            2000 IitPy               13,44 PB
12,81  12,60      X      X  12,95  13,44
4. Juuso Vanhanen                          2001 KuopRei             12,02
11,51      X  11,78      X  12,02      X
Joonas Karppinen                        2001 KuivAu                DNS

T10 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Silja Filenius                          2007 KeskiUYU             9,15
2. Adriana Kalymialaris                    2007 HIFK                 9,28
3. Venla Reunanen                          2007 HKV                  9,34
4. Jenni Väänänen                          2007 HämeenlTa            9,44 PB
5. Iida Tossavainen                        2007 HKV                  9,49 PB
6. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU             9,49 PB
7. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               9,53 PB
8. Matilda Lahti                           2007 EspTa                9,69

T10 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Silja Filenius                          2007 KeskiUYU             9,15
2. Adriana Kalymialaris                    2007 HIFK                 9,29
3. Iida Tossavainen                        2007 HKV                  9,41
4. Jenni Väänänen                          2007 HämeenlTa            9,41
5. Venla Reunanen                          2007 HKV                  9,52
6. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU             9,60
7. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               9,61
8. Matilda Lahti                           2007 EspTa                9,65
9. Milja Miikkulainen                      2007 PorinYU              9,70
10. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             9,73
11. Nella Yrjälä                            2007 VantSa               9,76
12. Viivi-Leena Kari                        2007 VetU                 9,77
13. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              9,78
14. Natalie Saarinen                        2007 EspTa                9,82
15. Ella Harell                             2007 PorinYU              9,86
16. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             9,87
17. Neea Taskinen                           2007 MäntsU               9,89
18. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    2007 KeurKi               9,90
19. Matilda Mehto                           2007 NaantLöy             9,91
20. Venla Vikström                          2007 LarsmoIF             9,91
21. Mia Flink                               2007 EspTa                9,93
22. Venla Noronen                           2007 EspTa                9,97
23. Vilma Luontila                          2008 TampPy               9,98
24. Sini Rantala                            2007 TampPy              10,00
25. Hilla Savioja                           2007 JyväskKU            10,00
26. Vilma Hyllinen                          2007 EspTa               10,04
27. Saara Kuha                              2007 ViialVa             10,04
28. Ada Kärkelä                             2007 YlöjU               10,09
29. Lotta Savilahti                         2007 TampPy              10,13
30. Tähkä-Alina Koskela                     2007 RiihimKi            10,14
31. Felicia Ena                             2007 LarsmoIF            10,14
32. Aurora Lehtelä                          2007 OrimJy              10,17
33. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU               10,19
34. Aada Salonen                            2007 PorinYU             10,21
35. Melina Vertala                          2007 JyväskKU            10,23
36. Tiitu Marttinen                         2007 KangasnKa           10,24
37. Elisabet Kapanen                        2007 LempKiYU            10,24
38. Angeliina Ruotsalainen                  2007 TampPy              10,26
39. Lina Svenlin                            2007 LarsmoIF            10,28
40. Ella Mikkola                            2007 TampPy              10,28
41. Juuli Markkula                          2007 TampPy              10,34
42. Matilda Snellman                        2007 LarsmoIF            10,35
43. Annika Koivuniemi                       2008 KauhWi              10,36
44. Mathilda Parkkinen                      2007 LarsmoIF            10,37
45. Helmi Pöllänen                          2007 LimNM               10,40
46. Sointu Oinas                            2007 PohjKoi             10,43
47. Ronja Ström                             2008 IFNykn              10,47
48. Sonja Koskela                           2007 RiihimKi            10,49
49. Martta Nieminen                         2007 TampPy              10,56
50. Tinja Kenttälä                          2007 VehmU               10,57
51. Emilia Aho                              2007 TampPy              10,59
52. Neea Viitaharju                         2007 JyväskKU            10,61
53. Liza Ström                              2008 IFNykn              10,63
54. Pihla Lähteelä                          2007 SuolU               10,68
55. Janette Vähäoja                         2008 TampPy              10,70
56. Rebecca Kivinen                         2007 ViialVa             10,78
57. Vanessa Pöyhönen                        2008 VetU                10,78
58. Isabella Flocco                         2009 GamlakIF            10,83
59. Nelli Ranne                             2007 PorinYU             10,89
60. Aino Heikkilä                           2008 TampPy              10,92
61. Melinda Oloo                            2007 TampPy              11,15
62. Rosaliina Hiltunen                      2008 VantSa              11,18
63. Riina Närhi                             2007 TampPy              11,23
64. Elli Minkkinen                          2008 LappUM              11,68
65. Josefina Lehtinen                       2008 TampPy              11,94
Nellie Byggmästar                       2007 LarsmoIF              DNS
Maria Djusko                            2007 HämeenlTa             DNS
Vilja Karjala                           2008 PorinYU               DNS

Erä 1

1. Matilda Mehto                           2007 NaantLöy             9,91
2. Vilma Luontila                          2008 TampPy               9,98
3. Aada Salonen                            2007 PorinYU             10,21
4. Lina Svenlin                            2007 LarsmoIF            10,28
5. Sonja Koskela                           2007 RiihimKi            10,49
6. Pihla Lähteelä                          2007 SuolU               10,68 PB

Erä 2

1. Adriana Kalymialaris                    2007 HIFK                 9,29
2. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             9,87 PB
3. Aurora Lehtelä                          2007 OrimJy              10,17
4. Tiitu Marttinen                         2007 KangasnKa           10,24
5. Isabella Flocco                         2009 GamlakIF            10,83

Erä 3

1. Silja Filenius                          2007 KeskiUYU             9,15
2. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    2007 KeurKi               9,90 PB
3. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU               10,19
4. Ronja Ström                             2008 IFNykn              10,47
5. Liza Ström                              2008 IFNykn              10,63

Erä 4

1. Jenni Väänänen                          2007 HämeenlTa            9,41 PB
2. Milja Miikkulainen                      2007 PorinYU              9,70 PB
3. Venla Vikström                          2007 LarsmoIF             9,91
4. Ada Kärkelä                             2007 YlöjU               10,09 PB
5. Janette Vähäoja                         2008 TampPy              10,70
6. Nelli Ranne                             2007 PorinYU             10,89 PB

Erä 5

1. Matilda Lahti                           2007 EspTa                9,65 PB
2. Vilma Hyllinen                          2007 EspTa               10,04
3. Melina Vertala                          2007 JyväskKU            10,23 PB
4. Angeliina Ruotsalainen                  2007 TampPy              10,26 PB
5. Mathilda Parkkinen                      2007 LarsmoIF            10,37
6. Josefina Lehtinen                       2008 TampPy              11,94

Erä 6

1. Venla Reunanen                          2007 HKV                  9,52
2. Viivi-Leena Kari                        2007 VetU                 9,77
3. Ella Harell                             2007 PorinYU              9,86 PB
4. Saara Kuha                              2007 ViialVa             10,04
5. Annika Koivuniemi                       2008 KauhWi              10,36 PB
6. Rosaliina Hiltunen                      2008 VantSa              11,18 PB

Erä 7

1. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               9,61 PB
2. Mia Flink                               2007 EspTa                9,93 PB
3. Helmi Pöllänen                          2007 LimNM               10,40
4. Aino Heikkilä                           2008 TampPy              10,92
5. Riina Närhi                             2007 TampPy              11,23
Nellie Byggmästar                       2007 LarsmoIF              DNS

Erä 8

1. Nella Yrjälä                            2007 VantSa               9,76 PB
2. Tähkä-Alina Koskela                     2007 RiihimKi            10,14 PB
3. Vanessa Pöyhönen                        2008 VetU                10,78
4. Melinda Oloo                            2007 TampPy              11,15 PB
5. Elli Minkkinen                          2008 LappUM              11,68

Erä 9

1. Venla Noronen                           2007 EspTa                9,97
2. Lotta Savilahti                         2007 TampPy              10,13 PB
3. Matilda Snellman                        2007 LarsmoIF            10,35
4. Neea Viitaharju                         2007 JyväskKU            10,61 PB
Vilja Karjala                           2008 PorinYU               DNS

Erä 10

1. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              9,78 PB
2. Neea Taskinen                           2007 MäntsU               9,89
3. Sini Rantala                            2007 TampPy              10,00 PB
4. Elisabet Kapanen                        2007 LempKiYU            10,24
5. Juuli Markkula                          2007 TampPy              10,34 PB
Maria Djusko                            2007 HämeenlTa             DNS

Erä 11

1. Iida Tossavainen                        2007 HKV                  9,41 PB
2. Felicia Ena                             2007 LarsmoIF            10,14
3. Ella Mikkola                            2007 TampPy              10,28
4. Tinja Kenttälä                          2007 VehmU               10,57
5. Emilia Aho                              2007 TampPy              10,59
6. Rebecca Kivinen                         2007 ViialVa             10,78 PB

Erä 12

1. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU             9,60 PB
2. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             9,73 PB
3. Natalie Saarinen                        2007 EspTa                9,82 PB
4. Hilla Savioja                           2007 JyväskKU            10,00 PB
5. Sointu Oinas                            2007 PohjKoi             10,43
6. Martta Nieminen                         2007 TampPy              10,56 PB

T10 Kuula

1. Pinja Kärhä                             2007 LoimJa               9,67
X   8,77   9,59      X   9,11   9,67
2. Venla Kärhä                             2007 LoimJa               8,82
8,08   8,35   8,29   7,75   8,82   8,46
3. Enni Virjonen                           2007 TuUL                 8,05
7,35   7,97   6,94   7,33   8,05   7,57
4. Natalie Saarinen                        2007 EspTa                7,68 PB
7,23   6,78   6,59   7,19   7,36   7,68
5. Jenni Väänänen                          2007 HämeenlTa            7,63 PB
6,56   7,05   7,10   7,33   6,63   7,63
6. Ella Kause                              2007 PorinYU              7,42
6,88   7,10   6,96   7,08   6,85   7,42
7. Erika Juselius                          2007 HämeenlTa            7,04 PB
X   7,01   6,28   6,51   7,04   7,03
8. Sini Rantala                            2007 TampPy               6,42
6,42   5,01   5,05   5,29   6,17   5,19
9. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU             6,08 PB
X   6,04   6,08
10. Vilja Välimäki                          2008 TammRy               6,08 PB
5,76   6,08   5,77
11. Eevi Vatka                              2007 ToijVau              6,07 PB
6,07   5,53   5,95
12. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             5,88
5,88   5,52   4,83
13. Tähkä-Alina Koskela                     2007 RiihimKi             5,80 PB
5,14   4,54   5,80
14. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              5,79 PB
5,79   5,11      X
15. Melina Vertala                          2007 JyväskKU             5,78 PB
5,66   5,78   5,50
16. Pihla Lähteelä                          2007 SuolU                5,61
5,10   5,61   5,38
17. Helmi Pöllänen                          2007 LimNM                5,44
5,28   5,44   5,43
18. Eeva Kivistö                            2007 TampPy               5,42 PB
4,71   4,95   5,42
19. Helmi Voutilainen                       2007 KaarUra              5,28
5,28   5,27   4,86
20. Venla Vikström                          2007 LarsmoIF             5,27 PB
4,95   5,27   5,18
21. Ranim Hamdi                             2007 TampPy               5,13 PB
4,53   4,36   5,13
22. Menna Turpeinen                         2007 PihtipTui            5,11
4,87   5,06   5,11
23. Pinja Heino                             2007 JyväskKU             5,10 PB
4,75   5,10   4,69
24. Mia Flink                               2007 EspTa                4,98 PB
4,96   4,98   4,91
25. Matilda Snellman                        2007 LarsmoIF             4,90
4,90   4,75   4,54
26. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    2007 KeurKi               4,84 PB
4,20   4,84   4,16
27. Riina Närhi                             2007 TampPy               4,79
X   4,79      X
28. Pinja Korkeakoski                       2007 SäkU                 4,56 PB
4,56   3,86   3,45
29. Senja Kärhä                             2010 LoimJa               4,49
4,49   3,52   3,99
30. Venla Noronen                           2007 EspTa                4,44
X   4,44   4,33
31. Rosaliina Hiltunen                      2008 VantSa               3,95 PB
3,76   3,95   3,32
32. Kerttu Manninen                         2008 TampPy               3,93 PB
3,93      X   3,49
33. Nella Yrjälä                            2007 VantSa               3,91
3,55   3,78   3,91
Aino Heikkilä                           2008 TampPy                DNS

Maria Djusko                            2007 HämeenlTa             DNS

T10 Kiekko

1. Pinja Kärhä                             2007 LoimJa              23,53
19,62  21,56  20,12  19,61      X  23,53
2. Venla Kärhä                             2007 LoimJa              18,69
16,29  17,87  18,69  17,24  15,96  18,07
3. Natalie Saarinen                        2007 EspTa               18,32
18,05      X  17,11  16,80  15,98  18,32
4. Menna Turpeinen                         2007 PihtipTui           17,23 PB
X  17,23  16,68  15,09  15,96      X
5. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            17,16 PB
14,15      X  16,32  16,08  15,90  17,16
6. Ella Kause                              2007 PorinYU             16,92 PB
15,96  16,92  16,09  15,98  16,20      X
7. Erika Juselius                          2007 HämeenlTa           15,67
X  15,67      X  14,80      X      X
8. Neea Viitaharju                         2007 JyväskKU            14,67 PB
12,28  13,11  13,07  12,50  14,67  12,41
9. Vilja Välimäki                          2008 TammRy              12,84 PB
12,65   9,92  12,84
10. Matilda Mehto                           2007 NaantLöy            11,70
X   9,62  11,70
11. Angeliina Ruotsalainen                  2007 TampPy              11,54 PB
X  11,54      X
12. Pinja Heino                             2007 JyväskKU            11,43 PB
11,43   9,88  10,37
13. Martta Nieminen                         2007 TampPy              11,16
11,16      X  11,11
14. Ranim Hamdi                             2007 TampPy              10,96
10,74   9,66  10,96
15. Pinja Korkeakoski                       2007 SäkU                10,86
10,86   9,56  10,10
16. Eeva Kivistö                            2007 TampPy               9,64
9,64      X      X
Jenni Väänänen                          2007 HämeenlTa              NM
X      X      X
Senja Kärhä                             2010 LoimJa                DNS

T11 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Carmen Welling                          2006 TuUL                 8,88
2. Emmi Mäkinen                            2006 VehmU                8,95 PB
3. Sanni-Veera Viertola                    2006 RiihimKi             9,00
4. Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa                9,04 PB
5. Elinda Koivula                          2006 HKV                  9,05
6. Safia Mekki                             2006 PohjKoi              9,07 PB
7. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                9,09
8. Unni Leinonen                           2006 TampPy               9,14 PB

T11 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Carmen Welling                          2006 TuUL                 8,82
2. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                8,99
3. Sanni-Veera Viertola                    2006 RiihimKi             9,01
4. Safia Mekki                             2006 PohjKoi              9,05
5. Elinda Koivula                          2006 HKV                  9,05
6. Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa                9,10
7. Emmi Mäkinen                            2006 VehmU                9,11
8. Unni Leinonen                           2006 TampPy               9,20
9. Jade Toivola                            2006 LahdA                9,24
10. Chantelle Peter                         2006 HKV                  9,24
11. Silja Saarinen                          2006 VehmU                9,26
12. Olivia Kärki                            2006 LauttLu              9,30
13. Helmi Salmela                           2006 TampPy               9,32
14. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy               9,33
15. Janette Ylisoini                        2006 KerU                 9,39
16. Maisa Aarikka                           2006 PorinYU              9,40
17. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                9,40
18. Kiia Vanhatupa                          2006 OulPy                9,40
19. Kiia Äikää                              2006 HIFK                 9,41
20. Emmi Tiljander                          2006 NaantLöy             9,47
21. Emilia Nieminen                         2006 TampPy               9,49
22. Melissa Myllymäki                            KangU                9,51
23. Saara Hokkanen                          2006 EspTa                9,52
24. Vilma Björkskog                         2006 LarsmoIF             9,55
25. Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa            9,55
26. Sara Hekkala                            2006 HelsTa               9,56
27. Elisabet Kujanpää                       2006 ValkHa               9,60
28. Tilda Sokolnicki                        2006 HKV                  9,60
29. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            9,62
30. Anna Selin                              2006 TampPy               9,63
31. Nella Hiltunen                          2006 PohjKoi              9,65
32. Senni Ohra-Aho                          2006 KangasnKa            9,66
33. Emma Väänänen                           2006 VantSa               9,67
34. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               9,68
35. Kaisa Kivinen                           2006 EspTa                9,71
36. Salla Mäkipere                          2006 LiedPa               9,72
37. Siiri Kylmänen                          2006 KuivAu               9,76
38. Peppi Seppänen                          2006 NokU                 9,76
39. Hilma Karonen                           2006 LiedPa               9,76
40. Helmi Cardona                           2006 KeskiUYU             9,78
41. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä                      2006 LiedPa               9,78
42. Karoliina Pohjonen                      2006 HelsTa               9,81
43. Aada Mantere                            2006 KangU                9,82
44. Tuuli Kulju                             2006 JanJa                9,84
45. Vilja Läderberg                         2006 LahdA                9,91
46. Vilma Laaksonen                         2006 PorinYU              9,91
47. Sara Ahlfors                            2006 NurmijYU             9,92
48. Nilla Oksanen                           2006 TampPy               9,93
49. Peppi Ehrnsten                          2006 LänsiUU              9,93
50. Marianelle Gumolon                      2006 TurWei               9,96
51. Lotta Taka-Aho                          2006 TampPy               9,96
52. Elise Aiho                              2006 HIFK                 9,97
53. Jutta Kovaniemi                         2006 OulPy               10,00
54. Ennie Östman                            2006 LarsmoIF            10,01
55. Nea Nummenpää                           2006 JanJa               10,03
56. Milla Lautala                           2006 TampPy              10,05
57. Anni Minkkinen                          2006 TampPy              10,05
58. Pinja Siljanto                          2006 TuUL                10,11
59. Taru Repo                               2006 PohjKoi             10,12
60. Christine Kuusisto                      2006 JyväskKU            10,12
61. Lumia Laakso                            2006 KeskiUYU            10,13
62. Neela Notkonen                          2006 LahdA               10,14
63. Milla Nuutinen                          2006 TampPy              10,14
64. Joanna Enström                          2006 HIFK                10,20
65. Juuli Laakso                            2006 TampPy              10,23
66. Pihla Kurki                             2006 TampPy              10,24
67. Sara Suomi                              2006 EspTa               10,24
68. Iitu Rantalainen                        2006 TampPy              10,25
69. Pinja Kurki                             2006 TampPy              10,29
70. Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie           10,36
71. Nora Korelin                            2006 HKV                 10,39
72. Rebekka Pöyhönen                        2006 VetU                10,41
73. Milja Lehtinen                          2006 TampPy              10,45
74. Hertta Lehto                            2006 TampPy              10,46
75. Tara Hatakka                            2006 VantSa              10,46
76. Jenniina Eronen                         2006 EspTa               10,47
77. Clara Linqvist                               IFNykn              10,48
78. Pinja Kykkänen                          2006 VehmU               10,56
79. Alisa Okkonen                           2006 KuivAu              10,59
80. Sara Parviainen                         2006 NurmijYU            10,67
81. Nea Etholen                             2006 TampPy              10,77
82. Emma Koskinen                           2006 EspTa               10,80
83. Jenni Mätikkömäki                       2006 EspTa               10,80
84. Sanni Vuonnala                          2006 TampPy              10,85
85. Nea Lehtinen                            2006 TampPy              11,04
86. Rebecca Sandberg                        2006 LarsmoIF            11,12
87. Venla Björkholm                         2006 TampPy              11,98
Jenna Pentinniemi                       2006 ViialVa               DNS
Sonja Launo                             2006 HämeenlTa             DNS

Erä 1

1. Emmi Mäkinen                            2006 VehmU                9,11
2. Nilla Oksanen                           2006 TampPy               9,93 PB
3. Elise Aiho                              2006 HIFK                 9,97
4. Pinja Siljanto                          2006 TuUL                10,11
5. Hertta Lehto                            2006 TampPy              10,46 PB
6. Alisa Okkonen                           2006 KuivAu              10,59 PB

Erä 2

1. Emilia Nieminen                         2006 TampPy               9,49 PB
2. Sara Hekkala                            2006 HelsTa               9,56
3. Nella Hiltunen                          2006 PohjKoi              9,65 PB
4. Helmi Cardona                           2006 KeskiUYU             9,78
5. Lumia Laakso                            2006 KeskiUYU            10,13
6. Nea Lehtinen                            2006 TampPy              11,04 PB

Erä 3

1. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                8,99 PB
2. Sanni-Veera Viertola                    2006 RiihimKi             9,01
3. Kaisa Kivinen                           2006 EspTa                9,71 PB
4. Karoliina Pohjonen                      2006 HelsTa               9,81
5. Aada Mantere                            2006 KangU                9,82
6. Sanni Vuonnala                          2006 TampPy              10,85 PB

Erä 4

1. Salla Mäkipere                          2006 LiedPa               9,72
2. Vilja Läderberg                         2006 LahdA                9,91
3. Milla Nuutinen                          2006 TampPy              10,14 PB
4. Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie           10,36
5. Emma Koskinen                           2006 EspTa               10,80
6. Jenni Mätikkömäki                       2006 EspTa               10,80

Erä 5

1. Unni Leinonen                           2006 TampPy               9,20 PB
2. Anna Selin                              2006 TampPy               9,63 PB
3. Nea Nummenpää                           2006 JanJa               10,03 PB
4. Pihla Kurki                             2006 TampPy              10,24 PB
5. Sara Parviainen                         2006 NurmijYU            10,67

Erä 6

1. Carmen Welling                          2006 TuUL                 8,82
2. Jade Toivola                            2006 LahdA                9,24 PB
3. Vilma Björkskog                         2006 LarsmoIF             9,55
4. Tilda Sokolnicki                        2006 HKV                  9,60
5. Senni Ohra-Aho                          2006 KangasnKa            9,66 PB
6. Tuuli Kulju                             2006 JanJa                9,84 PB

Erä 7

1. Kiia Vanhatupa                          2006 OulPy                9,40 PB
2. Elisabet Kujanpää                       2006 ValkHa               9,60 PB
3. Neela Notkonen                          2006 LahdA               10,14
4. Iitu Rantalainen                        2006 TampPy              10,25 PB
5. Rebekka Pöyhönen                        2006 VetU                10,41
6. Nea Etholen                             2006 TampPy              10,77 PB

Erä 8

1. Helmi Salmela                           2006 TampPy               9,32 PB
2. Janette Ylisoini                        2006 KerU                 9,39
3. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                9,40
4. Taru Repo                               2006 PohjKoi             10,12 PB
5. Juuli Laakso                            2006 TampPy              10,23 PB
6. Rebecca Sandberg                        2006 LarsmoIF            11,12

Erä 9

1. Safia Mekki                             2006 PohjKoi              9,05 PB
2. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            9,62
3. Milla Lautala                           2006 TampPy              10,05 PB
4. Christine Kuusisto                      2006 JyväskKU            10,12
5. Clara Linqvist                               IFNykn              10,48
Sonja Launo                             2006 HämeenlTa             DNS

Erä 10

1. Silja Saarinen                          2006 VehmU                9,26 PB
2. Saara Hokkanen                          2006 EspTa                9,52 PB
3. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               9,68
4. Marianelle Gumolon                      2006 TurWei               9,96
5. Lotta Taka-Aho                          2006 TampPy               9,96 PB
6. Pinja Kykkänen                          2006 VehmU               10,56

Erä 11

1. Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa                9,10 PB
2. Sara Ahlfors                            2006 NurmijYU             9,92
3. Ennie Östman                            2006 LarsmoIF            10,01
4. Nora Korelin                            2006 HKV                 10,39
5. Milja Lehtinen                          2006 TampPy              10,45
6. Venla Björkholm                         2006 TampPy              11,98

Erä 12

1. Elinda Koivula                          2006 HKV                  9,05
2. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy               9,33 PB
3. Maisa Aarikka                           2006 PorinYU              9,40
4. Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa            9,55 PB
5. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä                      2006 LiedPa               9,78
6. Jutta Kovaniemi                         2006 OulPy               10,00

Erä 13

1. Hilma Karonen                           2006 LiedPa               9,76
2. Peppi Ehrnsten                          2006 LänsiUU              9,93
3. Anni Minkkinen                          2006 TampPy              10,05 PB
4. Joanna Enström                          2006 HIFK                10,20 PB
5. Sara Suomi                              2006 EspTa               10,24
Jenna Pentinniemi                       2006 ViialVa               DNS

Erä 14

1. Chantelle Peter                         2006 HKV                  9,24
2. Olivia Kärki                            2006 LauttLu              9,30 PB
3. Emmi Tiljander                          2006 NaantLöy             9,47
4. Melissa Myllymäki                            KangU                9,51
5. Emma Väänänen                           2006 VantSa               9,67
6. Jenniina Eronen                         2006 EspTa               10,47

Erä 15

1. Kiia Äikää                              2006 HIFK                 9,41
2. Siiri Kylmänen                          2006 KuivAu               9,76
3. Peppi Seppänen                          2006 NokU                 9,76
4. Vilma Laaksonen                         2006 PorinYU              9,91
5. Pinja Kurki                             2006 TampPy              10,29 PB
6. Tara Hatakka                            2006 VantSa              10,46

T11 Pituus

1. Carmen Welling                          2006 TuUL                 4,59
2. Emmi Mäkinen                            2006 VehmU                4,39
3. Emmi Savenius                           2006 VehmU                4,35
4. Safia Mekki                             2006 PohjKoi              4,32
5. Elinda Koivula                          2006 HKV                  4,29
6. Olivia Kärki                            2006 LauttLu              4,29
7. Sofia Sivunen                           2006 PorinYU              4,26
8. Kiia Vanhatupa                          2006 OulPy                4,14
9. Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa            4,13
10. Viivi Välimäki                          2006 TammRy               4,10
11. Mila Heikkonen                          2006 KeskiUYU             4,09
12. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                4,08
13. Senni Ohra-Aho                          2006 KangasnKa            4,07
14. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               4,02
15. Jade Toivola                            2006 LahdA                3,98
16. Emmi Tiljander                          2006 NaantLöy             3,97
17. Tilda Sokolnicki                        2006 HKV                  3,96
18. Elisabeth Kvist                         2006 VasaIS               3,96
19. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy               3,95
20. Nella Hiltunen                          2006 PohjKoi              3,92
21. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU             3,91
22. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy               3,90
23. Charlotte Kajander                      2006 NurmijYU             3,89
24. Kaisa Kivinen                           2006 EspTa                3,86
25. Saana Koskimäki                         2006 KaustPV              3,85
26. Maisa Aarikka                           2006 PorinYU              3,83
27. Emma Väänänen                           2006 VantSa               3,82
28. Elisabet Kujanpää                       2006 ValkHa               3,81
29. Emilia Nieminen                         2006 TampPy               3,79
30. Silja Saarinen                          2006 VehmU                3,79
31. Karoliina Pohjonen                      2006 HelsTa               3,76
32. Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa                3,75
33. Lumia Laakso                            2006 KeskiUYU             3,74
34. Nea Nummenpää                           2006 JanJa                3,73
35. Sara Hekkala                            2006 HelsTa               3,72
36. Vilma Laaksonen                         2006 PorinYU              3,72
37. Sara Ahlfors                            2006 NurmijYU             3,71
38. Saara Hokkanen                          2006 EspTa                3,70
39. Pinja Siljanto                          2006 TuUL                 3,69
40. Vilma Björkskog                         2006 LarsmoIF             3,68
41. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä                      2006 LiedPa               3,68
42. Peppi Ehrnsten                          2006 LänsiUU              3,67
43. Jutta Kovaniemi                         2006 OulPy                3,66
44. Kiia Äikää                              2006 HIFK                 3,66
45. Helmi Salmela                           2006 TampPy               3,66
46. Emilia Chandras                         2006 EspTa                3,64
47. Sara Suomi                              2006 EspTa                3,64
48. Elli Rantala                            2006 EspTa                3,63
49. Elise Aiho                              2006 HIFK                 3,62
50. Salla Mäkipere                          2006 LiedPa               3,61
51. Oona Kokko                              2006 TampPy               3,60
52. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            3,58
53. Neela Notkonen                          2006 LahdA                3,55
54. Milla Lautala                           2006 TampPy               3,55
55. Jenniina Eronen                         2006 EspTa                3,55
56. Hilma Karonen                           2006 LiedPa               3,52
57. Taru Repo                               2006 PohjKoi              3,50
58. Lotta Taka-Aho                          2006 TampPy               3,50
59. Milla Nuutinen                          2006 TampPy               3,49
60. Nilla Oksanen                           2006 TampPy               3,48
61. Siiri Kylmänen                          2006 KuivAu               3,47
62. Nora Korelin                            2006 HKV                  3,47
63. Vilja Läderberg                         2006 LahdA                3,46
64. Essi Ilomäki                            2006 TampPy               3,44
65. Iida Mikkelsson                         2006 PorinYU              3,43
66. Ella Råstedt                            2006 EsboIF               3,43
67. Peppi Seppänen                          2006 NokU                 3,43
68. Juuli Laakso                            2006 TampPy               3,41
69. Tara Hatakka                            2006 VantSa               3,38
70. Emma Koskinen                           2006 EspTa                3,36
71. Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie            3,34
72. Hertta Lehto                            2006 TampPy               3,34
73. Iitu Rantalainen                        2006 TampPy               3,32
74. Christine Kuusisto                      2006 JyväskKU             3,32
75. Joanna Enström                          2006 HIFK                 3,25
76. Sanni Vuonnala                          2006 TampPy               3,24
77. Pinja Kurki                             2006 TampPy               3,20
78. Rebekka Pöyhönen                        2006 VetU                 3,18
79. Jenna Pentinniemi                       2006 ViialVa              3,16
80. Alisa Okkonen                           2006 KuivAu               3,16
81. Sara Parviainen                         2006 NurmijYU             3,15
82. Kira Koskiniemi                         2006 HKV                  3,12
83. Tinsae Gröhn                            2006 TampPy               3,11
84. Pinja Kykkänen                          2006 VehmU                3,10
85. Pihla Kurki                             2006 TampPy               3,05
86. Moona Väliharju                         2006 TampPy               3,02
87. Milja Lehtinen                          2006 TampPy               2,99
88. Rebecca Sandberg                        2006 LarsmoIF             2,88
89. Clara Linqvist                               IFNykn               2,78
90. Venla Björkholm                         2006 TampPy               2,56

Ryhmä 1

1. Saana Koskimäki                         2006 KaustPV              3,85
3,74  3,79  3,85

2. Emma Väänänen                           2006 VantSa               3,82
3,59  3,62  3,82

3. Emilia Nieminen                         2006 TampPy               3,79
3,70  3,79  3,69

4. Milla Lautala                           2006 TampPy               3,55
3,50  3,42  3,55

5. Lotta Taka-Aho                          2006 TampPy               3,50      SB
3,50  3,43  3,46

6. Milla Nuutinen                          2006 TampPy               3,49      PB
3,49  3,28  3,25

7. Nora Korelin                            2006 HKV                  3,47      PB
3,08  3,47  3,05

8. Essi Ilomäki                            2006 TampPy               3,44      PB
X  3,41  3,44

9. Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie            3,34      PB
3,10  3,30  3,34

10. Hertta Lehto                            2006 TampPy               3,34      PB
3,34  3,15     X

11. Iitu Rantalainen                        2006 TampPy               3,32      PB
3,32  3,26  3,14

12. Sanni Vuonnala                          2006 TampPy               3,24
3,08  3,02  3,24

13. Pinja Kurki                             2006 TampPy               3,20      SB
3,20     X  3,03

14. Jenna Pentinniemi                       2006 ViialVa              3,16      PB
3,00  3,16  3,04

15. Alisa Okkonen                           2006 KuivAu               3,16      PB
3,16  2,94  3,03

16. Sara Parviainen                         2006 NurmijYU             3,15      PB
3,13  3,15  3,08

17. Tinsae Gröhn                            2006 TampPy               3,11
3,11  3,02  2,89

18. Pinja Kykkänen                          2006 VehmU                3,10
2,93  3,10  2,88

19. Pihla Kurki                             2006 TampPy               3,05
2,90     X  3,05

20. Moona Väliharju                         2006 TampPy               3,02      PB
3,00  3,02  2,94

21. Milja Lehtinen                          2006 TampPy               2,99
2,99  2,94  2,99

22. Rebecca Sandberg                        2006 LarsmoIF             2,88
2,88  2,82  2,74

23. Clara Linqvist                               IFNykn               2,78
2,78  2,67  2,75

24. Venla Björkholm                         2006 TampPy               2,56
2,56  2,50     X

Ryhmä 2

1. Viivi Välimäki                          2006 TammRy               4,10      PB
3,97  4,05  4,10

2. Elisabeth Kvist                         2006 VasaIS               3,96      PB
3,96  3,58  3,62

3. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy               3,95      SB
3,88  3,95  3,92

4. Kaisa Kivinen                           2006 EspTa                3,86      PB
3,86  3,76  3,64

5. Maisa Aarikka                           2006 PorinYU              3,83      PB
3,52  3,67  3,83

6. Elisabet Kujanpää                       2006 ValkHa               3,81      PB
3,81  3,53  3,73

7. Silja Saarinen                          2006 VehmU                3,79      PB
3,63  3,52  3,79

8. Helmi Salmela                           2006 TampPy               3,66      PB
3,56     X  3,66

9. Emilia Chandras                         2006 EspTa                3,64      PB
3,34  3,60  3,64

10. Sara Suomi                              2006 EspTa                3,64      PB
3,56  3,64  3,50

11. Elli Rantala                            2006 EspTa                3,63      PB
3,42  3,57  3,63

12. Oona Kokko                              2006 TampPy               3,60      PB
3,54  3,60  3,51

13. Neela Notkonen                          2006 LahdA                3,55      PB
3,48  3,54  3,55

14. Jenniina Eronen                         2006 EspTa                3,55      PB
3,55  3,24  3,40

15. Taru Repo                               2006 PohjKoi              3,50
3,42  3,50  3,49

16. Nilla Oksanen                           2006 TampPy               3,48      SB
3,32  3,47  3,48

17. Siiri Kylmänen                          2006 KuivAu               3,47
3,23  3,47  3,23

18. Vilja Läderberg                         2006 LahdA                3,46      PB
3,40  3,35  3,46

19. Ella Råstedt                            2006 EsboIF               3,43
3,43  3,38  3,43

20. Juuli Laakso                            2006 TampPy               3,41
3,32  3,30  3,41

21. Tara Hatakka                            2006 VantSa               3,38
3,31  3,33  3,38

22. Emma Koskinen                           2006 EspTa                3,36
3,36  3,33  3,35

23. Joanna Enström                          2006 HIFK                 3,25
3,23  3,19  3,25

24. Rebekka Pöyhönen                        2006 VetU                 3,18
3,15  3,10  3,18

25. Kira Koskiniemi                         2006 HKV                  3,12
3,12  3,03  3,11

Ryhmä 3

1. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                4,08      PB
3,95  4,04  4,08

2. Tilda Sokolnicki                        2006 HKV                  3,96      PB
3,89  3,64  3,96

3. Charlotte Kajander                      2006 NurmijYU             3,89      PB
3,89  3,89  3,75

4. Karoliina Pohjonen                      2006 HelsTa               3,76      PB
3,52  3,66  3,76

5. Lumia Laakso                            2006 KeskiUYU             3,74      PB
3,64  3,74  3,64

6. Nea Nummenpää                           2006 JanJa                3,73      PB
3,63  3,61  3,73

7. Sara Hekkala                            2006 HelsTa               3,72
3,72  3,69  3,64

8. Sara Ahlfors                            2006 NurmijYU             3,71
3,61  3,56  3,71

9. Saara Hokkanen                          2006 EspTa                3,70      PB
3,58  3,70  3,62

10. Pinja Siljanto                          2006 TuUL                 3,69
3,65  3,69  3,49

11. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä                      2006 LiedPa               3,68
3,68  3,45  3,49

12. Peppi Ehrnsten                          2006 LänsiUU              3,67
3,51  3,53  3,67

13. Jutta Kovaniemi                         2006 OulPy                3,66
3,65  3,66  3,63

14. Kiia Äikää                              2006 HIFK                 3,66      PB
3,55  3,65  3,66

15. Elise Aiho                              2006 HIFK                 3,62
3,62  3,32     X

16. Salla Mäkipere                          2006 LiedPa               3,61
3,52  3,35  3,61

17. Hilma Karonen                           2006 LiedPa               3,52
3,40  3,52  3,49

18. Iida Mikkelsson                         2006 PorinYU              3,43
3,41  3,43  3,43

19. Peppi Seppänen                          2006 NokU                 3,43
3,43  3,39  3,29

20. Christine Kuusisto                      2006 JyväskKU             3,32
3,32  3,17  3,05

Ryhmä 4

1. Carmen Welling                          2006 TuUL                 4,59
4,59  4,57  4,38  4,30  4,50  3,85

2. Emmi Mäkinen                            2006 VehmU                4,39      PB
4,30  4,39     X  3,15  4,33  4,34

3. Emmi Savenius                           2006 VehmU                4,35      PB
4,21  4,33  4,23  4,25  4,35  4,29

4. Safia Mekki                             2006 PohjKoi              4,32
4,32  4,15  4,19  4,26  4,14  3,72

5. Elinda Koivula                          2006 HKV                  4,29      PB
4,28  4,24  4,29  3,98  4,13  4,24

6. Olivia Kärki                            2006 LauttLu              4,29      PB
3,80  4,20  4,24  3,97  4,03  4,29

7. Sofia Sivunen                           2006 PorinYU              4,26      PB
4,01  4,09  4,26  4,09  4,13  4,20

8. Kiia Vanhatupa                          2006 OulPy                4,14      PB
4,08  4,14  3,94  4,02  4,09  4,13

9. Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa            4,13      PB
3,88  4,13  4,11

10. Mila Heikkonen                          2006 KeskiUYU             4,09      PB
4,02  4,09  4,05

11. Senni Ohra-Aho                          2006 KangasnKa            4,07      PB
3,90  4,07  4,01

12. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               4,02
3,91  3,97  4,02

13. Jade Toivola                            2006 LahdA                3,98      PB
3,62  3,43  3,98

14. Emmi Tiljander                          2006 NaantLöy             3,97
3,96  3,91  3,97

15. Nella Hiltunen                          2006 PohjKoi              3,92
3,92  3,79  3,55

16. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU             3,91
3,91  3,91  3,85

17. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy               3,90
3,90  3,87  3,71

18. Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa                3,75
3,73  3,46  3,75

19. Vilma Laaksonen                         2006 PorinYU              3,72
3,69  3,43  3,72

20. Vilma Björkskog                         2006 LarsmoIF             3,68
X  3,61  3,68

21. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            3,58
3,53  3,58  3,41

T11 Kiekko

1. Martta Laine                            2006 ValkHa              28,21 PB
17,50  28,21  25,50  24,78  26,98  26,61
2. Marianelle Gumolon                      2006 TurWei              25,68
24,66      X      X  19,46  25,43  25,68
3. Janette Ylisoini                        2006 KerU                24,84 PB
23,60  22,45  23,78  24,25  24,84  24,02
4. Viivi Välimäki                          2006 TammRy              22,79 PB
22,79  16,79      X  15,97  21,97  21,50
5. Aino Aalto                              2006 HämeenlTa           22,61 PB
22,61  20,94  18,67  21,73  21,94      X
6. Essi Ilomäki                            2006 TampPy              20,06
20,04  20,03  16,64  19,96  20,06  19,71
7. Sanni-Veera Viertola                    2006 RiihimKi            19,31 PB
18,64  19,09  18,13  19,31  15,16      X
8. Ella Råstedt                            2006 EsboIF              19,27 PB
13,75      X  19,27  17,04      X      X
9. Saana Koskimäki                         2006 KaustPV             19,02
17,59      X  19,02
10. Oona Kokko                              2006 TampPy              18,28 PB
14,40  18,28  16,92
11. Aino-Maija Jaatinen                     2006 UrjU                17,64
17,64      X  16,37
12. Sara Suomi                              2006 EspTa               16,33 PB
11,98  15,36  16,33
13. Malva Teerijoki                         2006 JyväskKU            15,69
X  14,98  15,69
14. Jutta Kovaniemi                         2006 OulPy               15,49 PB
13,60  15,49  14,30
15. Silja Saarinen                          2006 VehmU               14,40 PB
12,07  12,18  14,40
16. Helmi Cardona                           2006 KeskiUYU            14,08
12,90  14,08  13,89
17. Rebecca Nelimarkka                      2006 UlvST               13,47
13,47      X  12,23
18. Hilma Karonen                           2006 LiedPa              13,25
X  12,21  13,25
19. Minttu Järvinen                         2006 KeurKi              13,03 PB
13,03  10,52      X
20. Siiri Kylmänen                          2006 KuivAu              12,71
12,71  10,66  11,22
21. Emilia Nieminen                         2006 TampPy              12,22
9,75  12,22  12,03
22. Kira Koskiniemi                         2006 HKV                 12,16 PB
10,34  12,16  10,85
23. Joanna Enström                          2006 HIFK                 8,38
8,38      X   7,86
Iida Mikkelsson                         2006 PorinYU                NM
X      X      X
Maya-Maria Hautala                      2006 TuUL                  DNS

T11 4 x 60 m aj

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               43,47
2. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1                           44,03
3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           44,21
4. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                    44,66
5. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   45,01
6. Espoon Tapiot 1                                   45,14
7. Pohjan Koitto 1                                   46,19
8. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     47,71
9. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                              47,73
10. Espoon Tapiot 2                                   47,78
11. Naantalin Löyly 1                                 48,85
12. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               49,70
13. Porin Yleisurheilu 1                              50,06
14. Vantaan Salamat 1                                 52,39
15. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                               54,58
16. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                               57,49
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2                             DNF

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                               54,58
Juuli Markkula
Milla Nuutinen
Essi Ilomäki
Emilia Aho

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                               57,49
Iitu Rantalainen
Martta Nieminen
Hertta Lehto
Melinda Oloo

Erä 2

1. Espoon Tapiot 2                                   47,78
Jenniina Eronen
Mia Flink
Saara Hokkanen
Elli Rantala

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               49,70
Nilla Oksanen
Unni Leinonen
Eeva Kivistö
Anni Minkkinen

Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2                             DNF
Tilda Sokolnicki
Nora Korelin
Kira Koskiniemi
Venla Virrantuomi

Erä 3

1. Pohjan Koitto 1                                   46,19
Safia Mekki
Taru Repo
Nella Hiltunen
Sointu Oinas

2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                              47,73
Emilia Rättö
Jenni Väänänen
Erika Juselius
Camilla Uschanov

3. Naantalin Löyly 1                                 48,85
Emmi Tiljander
Matilda Mehto
Juliana Hartikainen
Laura Lehmuskoski

4. Porin Yleisurheilu 1                              50,06
Maisa Aarikka
Iida Mikkelsson
Vilma Laaksonen
Sofia Sivunen

Erä 4

1. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1                           44,03
Miriam Puolimatka
Emmi Savenius
Silja Saarinen
Emmi Mäkinen

2. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                    44,66
Mila Heikkonen
Lumia Laakso
Mea Heikkonen
Helmi Cardona

3. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   45,01
Helmiina Saarikunnas
Neela Notkonen
Vilja Läderberg
Jade Toivola

4. Vantaan Salamat 1                                 52,39
Nella Yrjälä
Rosaliina Hiltunen
Tara Hatakka
Emma Väänänen

Erä 5

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               43,47
Oona Moisio
Anni Forss
Iida Kastarinen
Helmi Salmela

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           44,21
Iida Tossavainen
Venla Reunanen
Chantelle Peter
Elinda Koivula

3. Espoon Tapiot 1                                   45,14
Emma Koskinen
Kaisa Kivinen
Emilia Chandras
Elmiina Siikala

4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     47,71
Pirkko Järvikylä
Nea Koppeli
Melina Vertala
Christine Kuusisto

T12 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Teresa Perttilä                         2005 HIFK                 8,27 PB
2. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU             8,42 PB
3. Hilla Saarinen                          2005 EspTa                8,51
4. Mariella Laakso                         2005 TurTo                8,56
5. Aino Ojaniemi                           2005 HämeenlTa            8,64
6. Siiri Siirtola                          2005 HKV                  8,67
7. Tytti Vilpakka                          2005 VähänkVie            8,70 PB
8. Sara Takala                             2005 SeinäjSU             8,74

T12 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU             8,33
2. Teresa Perttilä                         2005 HIFK                 8,33
3. Hilla Saarinen                          2005 EspTa                8,44
4. Mariella Laakso                         2005 TurTo                8,52
5. Aino Ojaniemi                           2005 HämeenlTa            8,65
6. Tytti Vilpakka                          2005 VähänkVie            8,65
7. Sara Takala                             2005 SeinäjSU             8,73
8. Siiri Siirtola                          2005 HKV                  8,74
9. Essi Niskala                            2005 OulPy                8,75
10. Amanda Lehtimäki                        2005 ForssSa              8,76
11. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa               8,76
12. Edesa Gashi                             2005 HKV                  8,77
13. Meeri Riiali                            2005 ImU                  8,89
14. Sofia Maaranto                          2005 LimNM                8,90
15. Viktoria Ermolaeva                           Pietari              8,94
16. Elizabeth Fogde                         2005 MalaxIF              8,95
17. Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY             8,97
18. Tuuli Hako                              2005 VantSa               8,99
19. Vilma Meriläinen                        2005 LänsiUU              9,00
20. Lotta Kalske                            2005 EspTa                9,06
21. Sanja Siurala                           2005 EspTa                9,07
22. Viivi Louko                             2005 LapVi                9,07
23. Ella Haapasalo                          2005 LahdA                9,09
24. Emmi Rantala                            2005 KempKi               9,11
25. Ella Perttula                           2005 KU-58                9,12
26. Emilia Rauhala                          2005 OulPy                9,12
27. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                9,12
28. Roosa Myllymäki                         2005 TampPy               9,13
29. Carmen Vaha                             2005 ViipU                9,16
30. Aada Heiskanen                          2005 SavonlRie            9,16
31. Olivia Veneskoski                       2005 OulPy                9,17
32. Vilja Varpomaa                          2005 PorinYU              9,18
33. Jenni Sormunen                          2005 IkaalU               9,20
34. Jenna Karinen                           2005 TampPy               9,20
35. Leonie Winell                           2005 EsboIF               9,21
36. Edith Rantala                           2005 LahdA                9,22
37. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU             9,22
38. Ciia Karlsson                           2005 IFFemman             9,23
39. Iines Peltonen                          2005 LappUM               9,23
40. Venla Hämäläinen                        2005 LiedPa               9,27
41. Jenny Karttunen                         2005 PorinYU              9,31
42. Nelli Kalske                            2005 EspTa                9,31
43. Carita Kivimäki                         2005 IkaalU               9,33
44. Isabella Hale                           2005 HKV                  9,33
45. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott              9,38
46. Sanna Könönen                           2005 KangasnKa            9,43
47. Salla Savikko                           2005 JanJa                9,43
48. Emilia Erholz                           2005 KangU                9,44
49. Milla Ström                             2005 IFNykn               9,45
50. Lotta Vaarapuro                         2005 PorinYU              9,47
51. Senna Melkko                            2005 VantSa               9,49
52. Miina Turpeinen                         2005 HKV                  9,49
53. Anna-Sofia Orajärvi                     2005 AlatPi               9,49
54. Elli Kalela                             2005 LempKiYU             9,49
55. Sofia Mehtälä                           2005 KuivAu               9,50
56. Milja Majuri                            2005 VantSa               9,51
57. Pauliina Autti                          2005 KuivAu               9,52
58. Lumo Keisanen                           2005 VantSa               9,52
59. Ruusu Saarela                           2005 EspTa                9,53
60. Fanny Hormisto                          2005 TampPy               9,54
61. Aino Risku                              2005 KeskiUYU             9,58
62. Eeva Eisanen                            2005 HelsTa               9,59
63. Fia Kivikoski                           2005 EspTa                9,61
64. Sara Heino                              2005 KiukKi               9,61
65. Kiira Kautto                            2005 PorinYU              9,65
66. Eva Peltopuro                           2005 VantSa               9,68
67. Sofia Lehtinen                          2005 TampPy               9,74
68. Emmi Harell                             2005 PorinYU              9,74
69. Emilia Martinsén                        2005 OulPy                9,74
69. Nea Haikka                              2005 PorinTa              9,74
71. Engla-Lie Holländer                          IFNykn               9,75
72. Iiris Ojala                             2005 EspTa                9,75
73. Lotta Helkearo                          2005 TuUL                 9,77
74. Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi               9,77
75. Alisa Niemi                             2005 OulPy                9,82
76. Mathilda Gustafsson                     2005 TuUL                 9,83
77. Amanda Parkkinen                        2005 LarsmoIF             9,84
78. Vilja-Matilda Koskela                   2005 RiihimKi             9,92
79. Justine Hämäläinen                      2005 JyväskKU             9,95
80. Tiia Viramäki                           2005 LänsiUU              9,99
81. Jenna Kaijanen                          2005 TampPy              10,01
82. Nea Laine                               2005 PylkönmY            10,01
83. Meri Kumpulainen                        2005 PorinYU             10,02
84. Oona Lento                              2005 TampPy              10,05
85. Ida Salminen                            2005 PorinYU             10,09
86. Wilma Snellman                          2005 LarsmoIF            10,12
87. Ellen Immonen                           2005 JyväskKU            10,18
88. Saana Nuolikoski                        2005 VantSa              10,30
89. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa               10,34
90. Emma Haavisto                           2005 PorinTa             10,43
91. Wilma Korpela                           2005 KaustPV             10,70
92. Reetta Vuorenmaa                        2005 TampPy              10,75
93. Selina Råman                            2005 VantSa              11,09
Elli Lähteenmäki                        2005 PorinYU               DNS
Inkeri Paavola                          2005 EspTa                 DNS
Elena Okkonen                                TampPy                DNS

Erä 1

1. Siiri Siirtola                          2005 HKV                  8,74
2. Carmen Vaha                             2005 ViipU                9,16
3. Aada Heiskanen                          2005 SavonlRie            9,16 PB
4. Ciia Karlsson                           2005 IFFemman             9,23
5. Eva Peltopuro                           2005 VantSa               9,68 PB
6. Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi               9,77
7. Vilja-Matilda Koskela                   2005 RiihimKi             9,92 PB
8. Saana Nuolikoski                        2005 VantSa              10,30 PB

Erä 2

1. Hilla Saarinen                          2005 EspTa                8,44 PB
2. Emilia Rauhala                          2005 OulPy                9,12
3. Jenny Karttunen                         2005 PorinYU              9,31
4. Senna Melkko                            2005 VantSa               9,49
5. Fanny Hormisto                          2005 TampPy               9,54
6. Eeva Eisanen                            2005 HelsTa               9,59 PB
7. Sara Heino                              2005 KiukKi               9,61
8. Ellen Immonen                           2005 JyväskKU            10,18 PB

Erä 3

1. Essi Niskala                            2005 OulPy                8,75 PB
2. Sofia Maaranto                          2005 LimNM                8,90
3. Olivia Veneskoski                       2005 OulPy                9,17 PB
4. Sofia Mehtälä                           2005 KuivAu               9,50
5. Pauliina Autti                          2005 KuivAu               9,52 PB
6. Sofia Lehtinen                          2005 TampPy               9,74
7. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa               10,34 PB
Inkeri Paavola                          2005 EspTa                 DNS

Erä 4

1. Tytti Vilpakka                          2005 VähänkVie            8,65 PB
2. Meeri Riiali                            2005 ImU                  8,89
3. Ella Haapasalo                          2005 LahdA                9,09 PB
4. Vilja Varpomaa                          2005 PorinYU              9,18 PB
5. Salla Savikko                           2005 JanJa                9,43 PB
6. Emilia Erholz                           2005 KangU                9,44
7. Emilia Martinsén                        2005 OulPy                9,74
7. Nea Haikka                              2005 PorinTa              9,74

Erä 5

1. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa               8,76 PB
2. Elizabeth Fogde                         2005 MalaxIF              8,95
3. Lotta Vaarapuro                         2005 PorinYU              9,47 PB
4. Miina Turpeinen                         2005 HKV                  9,49
5. Milja Majuri                            2005 VantSa               9,51
6. Emmi Harell                             2005 PorinYU              9,74 PB
7. Engla-Lie Holländer                          IFNykn               9,75
8. Amanda Parkkinen                        2005 LarsmoIF             9,84 PB

Erä 6

1. Mariella Laakso                         2005 TurTo                8,52 PB
2. Jenni Sormunen                          2005 IkaalU               9,20
3. Leonie Winell                           2005 EsboIF               9,21
4. Anna-Sofia Orajärvi                     2005 AlatPi               9,49
5. Ruusu Saarela                           2005 EspTa                9,53 PB
6. Nea Laine                               2005 PylkönmY            10,01
7. Emma Haavisto                           2005 PorinTa             10,43 PB
8. Reetta Vuorenmaa                        2005 TampPy              10,75 PB

Erä 7

1. Edesa Gashi                             2005 HKV                  8,77
2. Emmi Rantala                            2005 KempKi               9,11
3. Jenna Karinen                           2005 TampPy               9,20 PB
4. Carita Kivimäki                         2005 IkaalU               9,33
5. Sanna Könönen                           2005 KangasnKa            9,43 PB
6. Milla Ström                             2005 IFNykn               9,45 PB
7. Fia Kivikoski                           2005 EspTa                9,61 PB
8. Wilma Snellman                          2005 LarsmoIF            10,12

Erä 8

1. Aino Ojaniemi                           2005 HämeenlTa            8,65
2. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                9,12
3. Edith Rantala                           2005 LahdA                9,22
4. Isabella Hale                           2005 HKV                  9,33 PB
5. Kiira Kautto                            2005 PorinYU              9,65
6. Oona Lento                              2005 TampPy              10,05
7. Wilma Korpela                           2005 KaustPV             10,70
Elena Okkonen                                TampPy                DNS

Erä 9

1. Teresa Perttilä                         2005 HIFK                 8,33 PB
2. Tuuli Hako                              2005 VantSa               8,99
3. Sanja Siurala                           2005 EspTa                9,07 PB
4. Viivi Louko                             2005 LapVi                9,07 PB
5. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU             9,22 PB
6. Nelli Kalske                            2005 EspTa                9,31 PB
7. Tiia Viramäki                           2005 LänsiUU              9,99 PB
8. Ida Salminen                            2005 PorinYU             10,09

Erä 10

1. Sara Takala                             2005 SeinäjSU             8,73
2. Viktoria Ermolaeva                           Pietari              8,94
3. Vilma Meriläinen                        2005 LänsiUU              9,00 PB
4. Roosa Myllymäki                         2005 TampPy               9,13
5. Elli Kalela                             2005 LempKiYU             9,49
6. Aino Risku                              2005 KeskiUYU             9,58
7. Jenna Kaijanen                          2005 TampPy              10,01
8. Selina Råman                            2005 VantSa              11,09

Erä 11

1. Amanda Lehtimäki                        2005 ForssSa              8,76
2. Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY             8,97
3. Lotta Kalske                            2005 EspTa                9,06 PB
4. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott              9,38
5. Iiris Ojala                             2005 EspTa                9,75 PB
6. Lotta Helkearo                          2005 TuUL                 9,77
7. Alisa Niemi                             2005 OulPy                9,82 PB
8. Mathilda Gustafsson                     2005 TuUL                 9,83

Erä 12

1. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU             8,33 PB
2. Ella Perttula                           2005 KU-58                9,12 PB
3. Iines Peltonen                          2005 LappUM               9,23 PB
4. Venla Hämäläinen                        2005 LiedPa               9,27
5. Lumo Keisanen                           2005 VantSa               9,52
6. Justine Hämäläinen                      2005 JyväskKU             9,95
7. Meri Kumpulainen                        2005 PorinYU             10,02
Elli Lähteenmäki                        2005 PorinYU               DNS

T12 Korkeus

1. Hanna Lindberg                          2005 IFFemman              153
2. Elizabeth Fogde                         2005 MalaxIF               147
3. Siiri Siirtola                          2005 HKV                   147
4. Ella-Noora Haapalehto                   2005 LempKiYU              144
5. Lumo Keisanen                           2005 VantSa                141
6. Sanja Siurala                           2005 EspTa                 141
6. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi               141
8. Viktoria Ermolaeva                           Pietari               141
9. Ella Haapasalo                          2005 LahdA                 138
10. Mia Känsäkangas                         2005 KokkVei               135
11. Miina Turpeinen                         2005 HKV                   135
11. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi                135
13. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott               135
14. Jenni Sormunen                          2005 IkaalU                131
14. Milla Ström                             2005 IFNykn                131
16. Tytti Repo                              2005 JoutsKu               131
17. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                 131
18. Siiri Pein                              2005 KanksLei              131
19. Fanny Hormisto                          2005 TampPy                126
19. Sanni-Maria Mäkelä                      2005 NoormNo               126
19. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa                126
19. Ruusu Saarela                           2005 EspTa                 126
19. Engla-Lie Holländer                          IFNykn                126
24. Hilda Voutilainen                       2005 KaarUra               126
25. Tilde Stråka                            2005 IFNykn                126
26. Emmi Rantala                            2005 KempKi                126
26. Olivia Siitarinen                       2005 EspTa                 126
26. Eeva Eisanen                            2005 HelsTa                126
29. Emilia Martinsén                        2005 OulPy                 126
30. Sofia Lehtinen                          2005 TampPy                121
30. Viivi Raudasoja                         2005 PohjKoi               121
32. Vilja-Matilda Koskela                   2005 RiihimKi              121
32. Moona Virtanen                          2005 HyvsU                 121
32. Nea Laine                               2005 PylkönmY              121
35. Isabella Hale                           2005 HKV                   121
36. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa                 121
37. Eeva Nurkkala                           2005 OulPy                 121
37. Jenna Tarvo                             2005 EspTa                 121
39. Ella Perttula                           2005 KU-58                 121
40. Oona Lento                              2005 TampPy                116
40. Pikka Savo                              2005 LoimLei               116
40. Anna-Sofia Orajärvi                     2005 AlatPi                116
40. Saana Nuolikoski                        2005 VantSa                116
44. Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi                116
45. Wilma Korpela                           2005 KaustPV               109
46. Alisa Niemi                             2005 OulPy                 109
Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU               NH

Ryhmä 1

1. Lumo Keisanen                           2005 VantSa                141
121 126 131 135 138 141 144
O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
2. Jenni Sormunen                          2005 IkaalU                131 PB
109 116 121 126 131 135
O   O   O   O   O XXX
3. Fanny Hormisto                          2005 TampPy                126 PB
109 116 121 126 131
O   O   O   O XXX
3. Engla-Lie Holländer                          IFNykn                126 PB
109 116 121 126 131
O   O   O   O XXX
5. Tilde Stråka                            2005 IFNykn                126 PB
102 109 116 121 126 131
O   O  XO   O  XO XXX
6. Emmi Rantala                            2005 KempKi                126 PB
102 109 116 121 126 131
O   O   O   O XXO XXX
6. Eeva Eisanen                            2005 HelsTa                126 PB
116 121 126 131
O   O XXO XXX
8. Sofia Lehtinen                          2005 TampPy                121 PB
095 102 109 116 121 126
O   O   O   O   O XXX
9. Vilja-Matilda Koskela                   2005 RiihimKi              121 PB
109 116 121 126
O  XO   O XXX
9. Moona Virtanen                          2005 HyvsU                 121 PB
102 109 116 121 126
O   O  XO   O XXX
9. Nea Laine                               2005 PylkönmY              121
102 109 116 121 126
O   O  XO   O XXX
12. Isabella Hale                           2005 HKV                   121
102 109 116 121 126
O   O  XO  XO XXX
13. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa                 121 PB
102 109 116 121 126
O   O XXO  XO XXX
14. Eeva Nurkkala                           2005 OulPy                 121 PB
102 109 116 121 126
O   O   O XXO XXX
14. Jenna Tarvo                             2005 EspTa                 121
102 109 116 121 126
O   O   O XXO XXX
16. Ella Perttula                           2005 KU-58                 121 PB
102 109 116 121 126
O   O  XO XXO XXX
17. Oona Lento                              2005 TampPy                116 PB
095 102 109 116 121
O   O   O   O XXX
17. Pikka Savo                              2005 LoimLei               116
095 102 109 116 121
O   O   O   O XXX
17. Saana Nuolikoski                        2005 VantSa                116 PB
102 109 116 121
O   O   O XXX
20. Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi                116 PB
095 102 109 116 121
O   O XXO   O XXX
21. Wilma Korpela                           2005 KaustPV               109
095 102 109 116
O   O   O XXX
22. Alisa Niemi                             2005 OulPy                 109
102 109 116
O  XO XXX

Ryhmä 2

1. Hanna Lindberg                          2005 IFFemman              153 PB
131 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 157
O   O   O   O   O   O   O  XO X–
2. Elizabeth Fogde                         2005 MalaxIF               147 PB
126 131 135 138 141 144 147 150
O  XO  XO   O XXO XXO  XO XXX
3. Siiri Siirtola                          2005 HKV                   147 PB
126 131 135 138 141 144 147 150
O   O   O   O   O XXO XXO XXX
4. Ella-Noora Haapalehto                   2005 LempKiYU              144 SB
116 121 126 131 135 138 141 144 147
O   O  XO   O   O XXO   O XXO XXX
5. Sanja Siurala                           2005 EspTa                 141 PB
116 121 126 131 135 138 141 144
O  XO   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
5. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi               141 SB
126 131 135 138 141 144
O   O   O XXO   O XXX
7. Viktoria Ermolaeva                           Pietari               141
109 116 121 126 131 135 138 141 144
O   O  XO  XO   O   O  XO   O XXX
8. Ella Haapasalo                          2005 LahdA                 138 PB
116 121 126 131 135 138 141
O   O   O  XO   O  XO XXX
9. Mia Känsäkangas                         2005 KokkVei               135
126 131 135 138
O   O  XO XXX
10. Miina Turpeinen                         2005 HKV                   135
116 121 126 131 135 138
O   O  XO   O  XO XXX
10. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi                135
126 131 135 138
O  XO  XO XXX
12. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott               135 PB
116 121 126 131 135 138
O   O   O   O XXO XXX
13. Milla Ström                             2005 IFNykn                131 PB
109 116 121 126 131 135
O   O   O   O   O XXX
14. Tytti Repo                              2005 JoutsKu               131
116 121 126 131 135
O   O XXO   O XXX
15. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                 131
121 126 131 135
O   O  XO XXX
16. Siiri Pein                              2005 KanksLei              131 PB
116 121 126 131 135
O  XO   O XXO XXX
17. Sanni-Maria Mäkelä                      2005 NoormNo               126
116 121 126 131
O   O   O XXX
17. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa                126
121 126 131
O   O XXX
17. Ruusu Saarela                           2005 EspTa                 126
116 121 126 131
O   O   O XXX
20. Hilda Voutilainen                       2005 KaarUra               126
116 121 126 131
O   O  XO XXX
21. Olivia Siitarinen                       2005 EspTa                 126 PB
102 109 116 121 126 131
O   O   O   O XXO XXX
22. Emilia Martinsén                        2005 OulPy                 126 PB
102 109 116 121 126 131
O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
23. Viivi Raudasoja                         2005 PohjKoi               121
109 116 121 126
O   O   O XXX
24. Anna-Sofia Orajärvi                     2005 AlatPi                116
109 116 121
O   O XXX
Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU               NH
116
XXX

T13 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Inka Pöyry                              2004 HIFK                 8,12 PB
2. Helmi Isometsä                          2004 IFSibboV             8,22
3. Alisa Seilonen                          2004 JyväskKU             8,32
4. Silja Koukonen                          2004 MietMP               8,33 PB
5. Mimosa Kylmälä                          2004 HIFK                 8,35 PB
6. Viveka Loukola                          2004 RaisKu               8,36 PB
7. Inkeri Ahokas                           2004 PorinYU              8,38 PB
8. Tuuli Ingman                            2004 TampPy               8,39 PB
9. Gisela Bergström                        2004 BorgåAk              8,46

T13 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Helmi Isometsä                          2004 IFSibboV             8,18
2. Inka Pöyry                              2004 HIFK                 8,27
3. Silja Koukonen                          2004 MietMP               8,31
4. Alisa Seilonen                          2004 JyväskKU             8,36
5. Tuuli Ingman                            2004 TampPy               8,38
6. Mimosa Kylmälä                          2004 HIFK                 8,39
7. Viveka Loukola                          2004 RaisKu               8,40
8. Inkeri Ahokas                           2004 PorinYU              8,40
9. Gisela Bergström                        2004 BorgåAk              8,40
10. Eerika Koivuniemi                       2004 KauhWi               8,41
11. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU                8,44
12. Liina Tervo                             2004 KeskiUYU             8,44
13. Laura Einamo                            2004 EspTa                8,45
14. Wilma Viksten                           2004 OrimJy               8,48
15. Minea Fogelholm                         2004 EspTa                8,50
16. Amanda Forss                            2004 IFFemman             8,50
17. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy               8,51
18. Carla Liukkonen                         2004 SjundeåIF            8,54
19. Sofia Määttä                            2004 RaumU                8,56
20. Iida Pahtaja                            2004 PohjKoi              8,61
21. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy               8,63
22. Inka-Maria Ylitalo                      2004 LapVi                8,63
23. Milka Ukkonen                           2004 LahdA                8,67
24. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 KaustPV              8,68
25. Alina Tuomela                           2004 KuopRei              8,70
26. Eerika Heiskala                         2004 TampPy               8,70
27. Helmi Lievonen                          2004 RiihimKi             8,71
28. Alisa Tikkanen                          2004 EspTa                8,74
29. Erika Välkkynen                         2004 HämeenlTa            8,75
30. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                8,76
31. Aino Korhonen                           2004 OulPy                8,78
32. Semina Kozic                            2004 LarsmoIF             8,81
33. Nora Koskela-Koivisto                   2004 KeskiUYU             8,82
34. Milja Mahlavuori                        2004 LappUM               8,82
34. Nella Karjalainen                       2004 LimNM                8,82
36. Anna Kanerva                            2004 VeikkVei             8,85
37. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA                8,89
38. Helmi Tarkiainen                        2004 TampPy               8,89
39. Jemina Mäkinen                          2004 IkaalU               8,89
40. Kukka-Maaria Kyllönen                   2004 KajKi                8,89
41. Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo               8,90
42. Helena Närhinen                         2004 HIFK                 8,90
43. Ina Appelqvist                          2004 EsboIF               8,92
44. Emma Raappana                           2004 AlatPi               8,94
45. Mimmi Sihvonen                          2004 JyväskKU             8,95
46. Emma Nyström                            2004 HIFK                 8,98
47. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM               8,99
48. Anniina Vaittinen                       2004 EspTa                9,01
49. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 VantSa               9,02
50. Emilia Vaahtola                         2004 VantSa               9,03
51. Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU             9,07
52. Josefina Salmi                          2004 IkaalU               9,10
53. Peppiina Hiltunen                       2004 VantSa               9,10
54. Aada Juhala                             2004 PorinTa              9,11
55. Inkamari Letto                          2004 HyvsU                9,13
56. Riina Palonen                           2004 ViitVie              9,13
57. Sara Veijalainen                        2004 KeskiUYU             9,15
58. Amina Laissaoui                         2004 VantSa               9,17
59. Emma Haglund                            2004 LarsmoIF             9,19
60. Oona Järvinen                           2004 LänsiUU              9,25
61. Laura Ström                             2004 IFNykn               9,25
62. Furaha Kadeyi                           2004 JanJa                9,25
63. Jenna Saarilahti                        2004 TampPy               9,28
64. Ella Mantere                            2004 LahdA                9,28
65. Hille Kankaanpää                        2004 KeskiUYU             9,28
66. Ella Tuohiniemi                         2004 PorinTa              9,29
67. Helmiina Kivilahti                      2004 PorinYU              9,29
68. Veera Spartioti                         2004 EspTa                9,29
69. Sanni Lento                             2004 TampPy               9,31
70. Aino Lausniemi                               LauttLu              9,32
71. Lumia Soininen                          2004 EspTa                9,34
72. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GamlakIF             9,34
73. Emma Halonen                            2004 SavonlRie            9,36
74. Vilma Nieminen                          2004 VantSa               9,36
75. Malin Svenlin                           2004 LarsmoIF             9,40
76. Jenina Karppinen                        2004 PorinYU              9,43
77. Jenna Taskinen                          2004 MäntsU               9,46
78. Emmi Ronkainen                          2004 KeskiUYU             9,46
79. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF             9,46
80. Peppi Laurila                           2004 KuopRei              9,47
81. Lotta Mäkelä                            2004 TampPy               9,49
82. Anna Minkkinen                          2004 LappUM               9,50
83. Peppi Hänninen                          2004 KeskiUYU             9,51
84. Anni Välimäki                           2004 PorinYU              9,55
85. Alisa Murzich                           2004 TampPy               9,55
86. Emma Barsk                              2004 TampPy               9,55
87. Olivia Seppälä                          2004 TampPy               9,56
88. Angielou Gumolon                        2004 TurWei               9,63
89. Elli Sillanpää                          2004 KuopRei              9,64
90. Mona Korelin                            2004 HKV                  9,65
91. Marie Mumm                                   Hamburger SV         9,66
92. Noora Sihvonen                          2004 KeskiUYU             9,69
93. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU             9,69
94. Lotta Jalonen                           2004 JanJa                9,71
95. Noora Suojanen                          2004 ViialVa              9,73
96. Jasmin Pajunen                          2004 PorinYU              9,87
97. Sonja Lahti                             2004 TampPy               9,88
98. Hannah Schlüter                              Hamburger SV        10,00
99. Emmi Suominen                           2004 HelsTa              10,01
100. Venla Vehviläinen                       2004 HIFK                10,14
101. Melissa Sarjala                         2004 VantSa              10,27
102. Josephin Kunert                              Hamburger SV        10,32
103. Kia Jokinen                             2004 TampPy              10,35
104. Emmi Leinonen                                TampPy              10,60
105. Sigrit-Liis Kapp                        2004 KeskiUYU            11,00
Hanna Granbäck                          2004 IFKraft               DNS
Pauliina Kallio                         2004 HKV                   DNS
Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU              DNS
Oona Kaukonen                           2004 TampPy                DNS
Kristiina Laitinen                      2004 LempKiYU              DNS

Erä 1

1. Mimosa Kylmälä                          2004 HIFK                 8,39 PB
2. Alina Tuomela                           2004 KuopRei              8,70
3. Semina Kozic                            2004 LarsmoIF             8,81 PB
4. Emma Raappana                           2004 AlatPi               8,94 PB
5. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM               8,99
6. Emma Haglund                            2004 LarsmoIF             9,19 PB
7. Jenina Karppinen                        2004 PorinYU              9,43 PB
8. Elli Sillanpää                          2004 KuopRei              9,64

Erä 2

1. Inkeri Ahokas                           2004 PorinYU              8,40 PB
2. Amanda Forss                            2004 IFFemman             8,50 PB
3. Inka-Maria Ylitalo                      2004 LapVi                8,63
4. Kukka-Maaria Kyllönen                   2004 KajKi                8,89 PB
5. Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU             9,07
6. Emmi Ronkainen                          2004 KeskiUYU             9,46 PB
7. Alisa Murzich                           2004 TampPy               9,55 PB
Oona Kaukonen                           2004 TampPy                DNS

Erä 3

1. Inka Pöyry                              2004 HIFK                 8,27
2. Erika Välkkynen                         2004 HämeenlTa            8,75 PB
3. Sanni Lento                             2004 TampPy               9,31
4. Aino Lausniemi                               LauttLu              9,32
5. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GamlakIF             9,34 PB
6. Peppi Laurila                           2004 KuopRei              9,47
7. Kia Jokinen                             2004 TampPy              10,35

Erä 4

1. Wilma Viksten                           2004 OrimJy               8,48
2. Eerika Heiskala                         2004 TampPy               8,70 PB
3. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA                8,89 PB
4. Riina Palonen                           2004 ViitVie              9,13
5. Jenna Saarilahti                        2004 TampPy               9,28 PB
6. Hannah Schlüter                              Hamburger SV        10,00
7. Emmi Suominen                           2004 HelsTa              10,01 PB
Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 5

1. Eerika Koivuniemi                       2004 KauhWi               8,41 PB
2. Minea Fogelholm                         2004 EspTa                8,50 PB
3. Ina Appelqvist                          2004 EsboIF               8,92 PB
4. Sara Veijalainen                        2004 KeskiUYU             9,15
5. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF             9,46 PB
6. Peppi Hänninen                          2004 KeskiUYU             9,51 PB
7. Noora Sihvonen                          2004 KeskiUYU             9,69
8. Sigrit-Liis Kapp                        2004 KeskiUYU            11,00

Erä 6

1. Gisela Bergström                        2004 BorgåAk              8,40
2. Sofia Määttä                            2004 RaumU                8,56 PB
3. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                8,76 PB
4. Helena Närhinen                         2004 HIFK                 8,90 PB
5. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 VantSa               9,02 PB
6. Emma Halonen                            2004 SavonlRie            9,36 PB
7. Vilma Nieminen                          2004 VantSa               9,36
8. Anni Välimäki                           2004 PorinYU              9,55 PB

Erä 7

1. Liina Tervo                             2004 KeskiUYU             8,44 PB
2. Iida Pahtaja                            2004 PohjKoi              8,61
3. Helmi Tarkiainen                        2004 TampPy               8,89 PB
4. Laura Ström                             2004 IFNykn               9,25 PB
5. Ella Tuohiniemi                         2004 PorinTa              9,29
6. Jenna Taskinen                          2004 MäntsU               9,46 PB
7. Anna Minkkinen                          2004 LappUM               9,50
8. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU             9,69 PB

Erä 8

1. Laura Einamo                            2004 EspTa                8,45 PB
2. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy               8,51 PB
3. Anna Kanerva                            2004 VeikkVei             8,85 SB
4. Emilia Vaahtola                         2004 VantSa               9,03 PB
5. Inkamari Letto                          2004 HyvsU                9,13 PB
6. Olivia Seppälä                          2004 TampPy               9,56 PB
7. Angielou Gumolon                        2004 TurWei               9,63
8. Sonja Lahti                             2004 TampPy               9,88

Erä 9

1. Alisa Seilonen                          2004 JyväskKU             8,36
2. Milka Ukkonen                           2004 LahdA                8,67
3. Alisa Tikkanen                          2004 EspTa                8,74 PB
4. Oona Järvinen                           2004 LänsiUU              9,25
5. Helmiina Kivilahti                      2004 PorinYU              9,29 PB
6. Jasmin Pajunen                          2004 PorinYU              9,87 PB
7. Melissa Sarjala                         2004 VantSa              10,27
8. Josephin Kunert                              Hamburger SV        10,32

Erä 10

1. Viveka Loukola                          2004 RaisKu               8,40
2. Nora Koskela-Koivisto                   2004 KeskiUYU             8,82 PB
3. Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo               8,90
4. Peppiina Hiltunen                       2004 VantSa               9,10 PB
5. Amina Laissaoui                         2004 VantSa               9,17
6. Marie Mumm                                   Hamburger SV         9,66
7. Venla Vehviläinen                       2004 HIFK                10,14 PB
Hanna Granbäck                          2004 IFKraft               DNS

Erä 11

1. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU                8,44 PB
2. Aino Korhonen                           2004 OulPy                8,78
3. Jemina Mäkinen                          2004 IkaalU               8,89 PB
4. Mimmi Sihvonen                          2004 JyväskKU             8,95 PB
5. Josefina Salmi                          2004 IkaalU               9,10
6. Veera Spartioti                         2004 EspTa                9,29 PB
7. Malin Svenlin                           2004 LarsmoIF             9,40 PB
8. Mona Korelin                            2004 HKV                  9,65

Erä 12

1. Tuuli Ingman                            2004 TampPy               8,38 PB
2. Carla Liukkonen                         2004 SjundeåIF            8,54
3. Milja Mahlavuori                        2004 LappUM               8,82 PB
3. Nella Karjalainen                       2004 LimNM                8,82 PB
5. Lotta Mäkelä                            2004 TampPy               9,49 PB
6. Emma Barsk                              2004 TampPy               9,55 PB
7. Lotta Jalonen                           2004 JanJa                9,71 PB
Kristiina Laitinen                      2004 LempKiYU              DNS

Erä 13

1. Silja Koukonen                          2004 MietMP               8,31 PB
2. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy               8,63 PB
3. Emma Nyström                            2004 HIFK                 8,98 PB
4. Aada Juhala                             2004 PorinTa              9,11
5. Furaha Kadeyi                           2004 JanJa                9,25 PB
6. Noora Suojanen                          2004 ViialVa              9,73 PB
7. Emmi Leinonen                                TampPy              10,60
Pauliina Kallio                         2004 HKV                   DNS

Erä 14

1. Helmi Isometsä                          2004 IFSibboV             8,18 PB
2. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 KaustPV              8,68 PB
3. Helmi Lievonen                          2004 RiihimKi             8,71 PB
4. Anniina Vaittinen                       2004 EspTa                9,01
5. Ella Mantere                            2004 LahdA                9,28
6. Hille Kankaanpää                        2004 KeskiUYU             9,28
7. Lumia Soininen                          2004 EspTa                9,34

T13 Pituus

1. Inka Pöyry                              2004 HIFK                 5,36
2. Eerika Koivuniemi                       2004 KauhWi               5,18
3. Laura Einamo                            2004 EspTa                4,81
4. Alisa Seilonen                          2004 JyväskKU             4,79
5. Gisela Bergström                        2004 BorgåAk              4,77
6. Ida Cardona                             2004 KeskiUYU             4,75
7. Alisa Tikkanen                          2004 EspTa                4,69
8. Milka Ukkonen                           2004 LahdA                4,66
9. Liina Tervo                             2004 KeskiUYU             4,64
10. Silja Koukonen                          2004 MietMP               4,60
11. Wilma Viksten                           2004 OrimJy               4,57
12. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                4,56
13. Elisa Alastalo                          2004 RiihimKi             4,50
14. Sofia Määttä                            2004 RaumU                4,46
15. Mimosa Kylmälä                          2004 HIFK                 4,45
16. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 VantSa               4,43
17. Inkeri Ahokas                           2004 PorinYU              4,43
18. Minea Fogelholm                         2004 EspTa                4,39
19. Inka-Maria Ylitalo                      2004 LapVi                4,38
20. Jenna Saarilahti                        2004 TampPy               4,36
21. Semina Kozic                            2004 LarsmoIF             4,35
22. Mimosa Teerijoki                        2004 JyväskKU             4,34
23. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy               4,33
24. Tuuli Ingman                            2004 TampPy               4,33
25. Riina Palonen                           2004 ViitVie              4,32
26. Erika Välkkynen                         2004 HämeenlTa            4,32
27. Emma Raappana                           2004 AlatPi               4,29
28. Anna Kanerva                            2004 VeikkVei             4,27
29. Nella Karjalainen                       2004 LimNM                4,26
30. Eerika Heiskala                         2004 TampPy               4,26
31. Julia Hylkilä                           2004 KokkVei              4,25
32. Milja Mahlavuori                        2004 LappUM               4,23
33. Emma Haglund                            2004 LarsmoIF             4,20
34. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA                4,19
35. Vilma Mikkola                           2004 KeskiUYU             4,17
36. Peppiina Hiltunen                       2004 VantSa               4,17
37. Emilia Vaahtola                         2004 VantSa               4,17
38. Helmi Lievonen                          2004 RiihimKi             4,13
39. Sara Veijalainen                        2004 KeskiUYU             4,13
40. Oona Järvinen                           2004 LänsiUU              4,12
41. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU                4,11
42. Nea Melkko                              2004 VantSa               4,10
43. Amanda Forss                            2004 IFFemman             4,06
44. Iida Pahtaja                            2004 PohjKoi              4,04
45. Vilma Toivonen                          2004 HämeenlTa            4,03
46. Mimmi Sihvonen                          2004 JyväskKU             4,03
47. Josefina Salmi                          2004 IkaalU               4,01
48. Anniina Vaittinen                       2004 EspTa                3,94
49. Inkamari Letto                          2004 HyvsU                3,94
50. Veera Spartioti                         2004 EspTa                3,93
51. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM               3,92
52. Ella Mantere                            2004 LahdA                3,91
53. Moona Mäkelä                            2004 HämeenlTa            3,88
54. Helena Närhinen                         2004 HIFK                 3,88
55. Ina Appelqvist                          2004 EsboIF               3,86
56. Hille Kankaanpää                        2004 KeskiUYU             3,85
57. Sofie Latva-Risku                       2004 PorinTa              3,84
58. Kukka-Maaria Kyllönen                   2004 KajKi                3,84
59. Furaha Kadeyi                           2004 JanJa                3,82
60. Aino Korhonen                           2004 OulPy                3,81
61. Angielou Gumolon                        2004 TurWei               3,81
62. Emmi Ronkainen                          2004 KeskiUYU             3,80
63. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM               3,80
64. Emma Nyström                            2004 HIFK                 3,77
65. Emma Halonen                            2004 SavonlRie            3,75
66. Sanni Lento                             2004 TampPy               3,70
67. Peppi Hänninen                          2004 KeskiUYU             3,69
68. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA                3,67
69. Noora Sihvonen                          2004 KeskiUYU             3,67
70. Kia Tavisalo                            2004 TampPy               3,66
71. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GamlakIF             3,65
72. Noora Suojanen                          2004 ViialVa              3,65
73. Peppi Laurila                           2004 KuopRei              3,64
74. Ella Tuohiniemi                         2004 PorinTa              3,62
75. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU                3,62
76. Mona Korelin                            2004 HKV                  3,55
77. Emmi Suominen                           2004 HelsTa               3,53
78. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF             3,49
79. Kia Jokinen                             2004 TampPy               3,39
80. Venla Vehviläinen                       2004 HIFK                 3,35
81. Emma Barsk                              2004 TampPy               3,30
82. Anna Minkkinen                          2004 LappUM               3,27
83. Marie Mumm                                   Hamburger SV         3,19
84. Olivia Seppälä                          2004 TampPy               3,09
85. Josephin Kunert                              Hamburger SV         2,95
86. Alisa Murzich                           2004 TampPy               2,85
87. Emmi Leinonen                                TampPy               2,78
Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU               NM
Helmi Tarkiainen                        2004 TampPy                 NM
Lotta Mäkelä                            2004 TampPy                 NM
Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie              NM
Emilia Jokinen                          2004 VehmU                  NM
Sara Niukkanen                          2004 PohjKoi                NM
Hanna Granbäck                          2004 IFKraft               DNS
Pauliina Kallio                         2004 HKV                   DNS
Tove Siegfrids                          2004 VasaIS                DNS
Alina Tuomela                           2004 KuopRei               DNS
Elli Sillanpää                          2004 KuopRei               DNS

Ryhmä 1

1. Semina Kozic                            2004 LarsmoIF             4,35      PB
4,35  4,10  4,25

2. Mimosa Teerijoki                        2004 JyväskKU             4,34      PB
X     X  4,34

3. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy               4,33      PB
4,26  4,04  4,33

4. Tuuli Ingman                            2004 TampPy               4,33
4,33  4,10  3,97

5. Riina Palonen                           2004 ViitVie              4,32
X  4,32  4,21

6. Erika Välkkynen                         2004 HämeenlTa            4,32      PB
4,32  4,14     X

7. Emma Haglund                            2004 LarsmoIF             4,20      PB
4,20  3,90  4,01

8. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA                4,19
4,19     X  3,83

9. Amanda Forss                            2004 IFFemman             4,06      PB
3,86  3,99  4,06

10. Anniina Vaittinen                       2004 EspTa                3,94
3,94  3,92  3,87

11. Inkamari Letto                          2004 HyvsU                3,94      PB
3,69  3,94  3,85

12. Ella Mantere                            2004 LahdA                3,91
3,91  3,78  3,81

13. Moona Mäkelä                            2004 HämeenlTa            3,88
3,63  3,86  3,88

14. Helena Närhinen                         2004 HIFK                 3,88      PB
3,25  3,88  3,82

15. Sofie Latva-Risku                       2004 PorinTa              3,84      PB
3,84  3,76  3,75

16. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GamlakIF             3,65
X  3,54  3,65

17. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU                3,62      PB
X  3,47  3,62

18. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF             3,49
X  3,48  3,49

19. Venla Vehviläinen                       2004 HIFK                 3,35
3,12  2,92  3,35

20. Anna Minkkinen                          2004 LappUM               3,27      PB
X  3,27  2,57

21. Olivia Seppälä                          2004 TampPy               3,09
2,84  3,09  2,92

22. Alisa Murzich                           2004 TampPy               2,85
2,85  2,38     X

23. Emmi Leinonen                                TampPy               2,78
X  2,78     X

Lotta Mäkelä                            2004 TampPy                 NM
X     X     X

Tove Siegfrids                          2004 VasaIS                DNS

Ryhmä 2

1. Oona Järvinen                           2004 LänsiUU              4,12      PB
3,90  4,12  3,85

2. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU                4,11      PB
4,09  4,10  4,11

3. Vilma Toivonen                          2004 HämeenlTa            4,03      PB
4,03  4,03  3,91

4. Veera Spartioti                         2004 EspTa                3,93      PB
3,93  3,87  3,57

5. Furaha Kadeyi                           2004 JanJa                3,82      PB
3,82     X  2,93

6. Angielou Gumolon                        2004 TurWei               3,81
3,71  3,81  3,47

7. Emma Nyström                            2004 HIFK                 3,77
3,46  3,64  3,77

8. Emma Halonen                            2004 SavonlRie            3,75      PB
3,75  3,55  3,62

9. Peppi Hänninen                          2004 KeskiUYU             3,69
3,69  3,65  3,63

10. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA                3,67      PB
3,67  3,53     X

11. Kia Tavisalo                            2004 TampPy               3,66      PB
3,43  3,66  3,38

12. Noora Suojanen                          2004 ViialVa              3,65      PB
3,44  3,33  3,65

13. Peppi Laurila                           2004 KuopRei              3,64
3,62     X  3,64

14. Mona Korelin                            2004 HKV                  3,55
3,38  3,54  3,55

15. Emmi Suominen                           2004 HelsTa               3,53      PB
3,19  3,53  3,49

16. Kia Jokinen                             2004 TampPy               3,39      PB
3,39  3,19  3,21

17. Emma Barsk                              2004 TampPy               3,30
2,75  3,30  3,11

18. Marie Mumm                                   Hamburger SV         3,19      PB
3,15  3,19  3,13

19. Josephin Kunert                              Hamburger SV         2,95      PB
2,82  2,91  2,95

Emilia Jokinen                          2004 VehmU                  NM
X     X     X

Pauliina Kallio                         2004 HKV                   DNS

Alina Tuomela                           2004 KuopRei               DNS

Elli Sillanpää                          2004 KuopRei               DNS

Hanna Granbäck                          2004 IFKraft               DNS

Ryhmä 3

1. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 VantSa               4,43      PB
4,43  4,08  4,35

2. Minea Fogelholm                         2004 EspTa                4,39      PB
4,37  4,39     X

3. Jenna Saarilahti                        2004 TampPy               4,36      PB
4,20  4,03  4,36

4. Eerika Heiskala                         2004 TampPy               4,26      PB
X  4,26     X

5. Julia Hylkilä                           2004 KokkVei              4,25      SB
X  4,21  4,25

6. Milja Mahlavuori                        2004 LappUM               4,23      PB
X     X  4,23

7. Vilma Mikkola                           2004 KeskiUYU             4,17
4,17  4,14  4,15

8. Peppiina Hiltunen                       2004 VantSa               4,17      PB
4,17  3,95  4,03

9. Emilia Vaahtola                         2004 VantSa               4,17      PB
3,83  3,89  4,17

10. Sara Veijalainen                        2004 KeskiUYU             4,13      PB
4,01  4,13  3,98

11. Nea Melkko                              2004 VantSa               4,10
4,02  4,10  3,98

12. Mimmi Sihvonen                          2004 JyväskKU             4,03
3,98     X  4,03

13. Josefina Salmi                          2004 IkaalU               4,01
4,01     X  3,74

14. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM               3,92
3,89  3,92  3,86

15. Ina Appelqvist                          2004 EsboIF               3,86
3,86  3,57  3,83

16. Hille Kankaanpää                        2004 KeskiUYU             3,85
3,51     X  3,85

17. Aino Korhonen                           2004 OulPy                3,81
3,77  3,81     X

18. Emmi Ronkainen                          2004 KeskiUYU             3,80
3,77  3,80  2,91

19. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM               3,80
X  3,80     X

20. Sanni Lento                             2004 TampPy               3,70
3,67  3,70  3,39

21. Noora Sihvonen                          2004 KeskiUYU             3,67
3,51  3,51  3,67

22. Ella Tuohiniemi                         2004 PorinTa              3,62
3,60  3,62  3,60

Helmi Tarkiainen                        2004 TampPy                 NM
X     X     X

Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU               NM
X     X     X

Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie              NM
X     X     X

Ryhmä 4

1. Inka Pöyry                              2004 HIFK                 5,36      PB
4,91     -  5,04     X     X  5,36

2. Eerika Koivuniemi                       2004 KauhWi               5,18      PB
4,83     -  4,97  4,83  5,18  4,84

3. Laura Einamo                            2004 EspTa                4,81      PB
4,81     -     -     X  4,66     X

4. Alisa Seilonen                          2004 JyväskKU             4,79      PB
-  4,32  4,79  4,61  4,74  4,74

5. Gisela Bergström                        2004 BorgåAk              4,77
4,77     -  4,50     X     X  4,70

6. Ida Cardona                             2004 KeskiUYU             4,75
4,34  4,54  4,75  4,40  4,61  4,60

7. Alisa Tikkanen                          2004 EspTa                4,69      PB
4,68  4,64  4,69  4,35  4,48  4,58

8. Milka Ukkonen                           2004 LahdA                4,66      PB
4,24     -  4,66     X  4,26     X

9. Liina Tervo                             2004 KeskiUYU             4,64      PB
-  4,64  4,35

10. Silja Koukonen                          2004 MietMP               4,60
4,55  4,46  4,60

11. Wilma Viksten                           2004 OrimJy               4,57
4,33  4,50  4,57

12. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                4,56      PB
4,56  4,44  4,26

13. Elisa Alastalo                          2004 RiihimKi             4,50      PB
4,32  4,35  4,50

14. Sofia Määttä                            2004 RaumU                4,46      PB
4,46     -     -

15. Mimosa Kylmälä                          2004 HIFK                 4,45
4,43     -  4,45

16. Inkeri Ahokas                           2004 PorinYU              4,43
4,43     -  4,27

17. Inka-Maria Ylitalo                      2004 LapVi                4,38
4,38     -     -

18. Emma Raappana                           2004 AlatPi               4,29
4,25  4,29     -

19. Anna Kanerva                            2004 VeikkVei             4,27
4,22  4,27  4,20

20. Nella Karjalainen                       2004 LimNM                4,26
4,26     -  4,17

21. Helmi Lievonen                          2004 RiihimKi             4,13
3,92  4,04  4,13

22. Iida Pahtaja                            2004 PohjKoi              4,04
-     -  4,04

23. Kukka-Maaria Kyllönen                   2004 KajKi                3,84
-     -  3,84

Sara Niukkanen                          2004 PohjKoi                NM
X     X     X

T13 Kuula

1. Pinja Naula                             2004 TuUL                13,29 PB
12,64      X  12,84  12,42  13,29  12,66
2. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 KaustPV             12,07 PB
11,65  10,01  10,76  11,30  12,07  11,45
3. Anette Saalismaa                        2004 OulPy               11,33
X  11,33      X      X  10,67      X
4. Emilia Väistö                           2004 SeinäjSU            11,30 PB
X  10,60  10,64  10,61      X  11,30
5. Silja Rossi                             2004 TampPy              10,96 PB
10,33      X  10,96  10,79      X      X
6. Viveka Loukola                          2004 RaisKu              10,92 SB
10,92   9,91      X      X      -      -
7. Oona Räisänen                           2004 EspTa               10,75 PB
10,75  10,48  10,39      X      X  10,33
8. Malo Emmi                               2004 LopU                10,39
10,27      X   9,35   9,44  10,03  10,39
9. Carla Liukkonen                         2004 SjundeåIF           10,22
X      X  10,22
10. Tiina Järvinen                          2004 LahdA               10,16
9,60   9,65  10,16
11. Sohvi Laine                             2004 LahdA               10,00 PB
10,00   9,52   9,29
12. Moona Mäkelä                            2004 HämeenlTa            9,68 PB
7,47   8,20   9,68
13. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy               9,45 PB
8,67   9,37   9,45
14. Gisela Bergström                        2004 BorgåAk              9,37 SB
9,37   8,99   9,23
15. Kristiina Laitinen                      2004 LempKiYU             9,17 PB
9,17   8,49   8,61
16. Lyydia Herrala                          2004 KokemKV              9,09 SB
8,38   8,83   9,09
17. Vilma Mikkola                           2004 KeskiUYU             9,08
8,20   8,91   9,08
18. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM               9,06 PB
9,06   8,28   8,73
19. Riina Palonen                           2004 ViitVie              8,59 PB
7,94   7,44   8,59
20. Ina Appelqvist                          2004 EsboIF               8,53
8,50   8,53   7,49
21. Jasmin Pajunen                          2004 PorinYU              8,18 PB
6,55   7,38   8,18
22. Jenniina Virtanen                       2004 HämeenlTa            8,07 PB
7,78   7,44   8,07
23. Oona Kaukonen                           2004 TampPy               7,95
X   7,95   7,82
24. Vilma Toivonen                          2004 HämeenlTa            7,85 SB
7,66   7,69   7,85
25. Nella Karjalainen                       2004 LimNM                7,80
7,38   7,80   7,77
26. Anna Hietaranta                         2005 LappUM               7,77 PB
7,77   7,52   6,95
27. Olivia Siitarinen                       2005 EspTa                7,70
7,68   7,25   7,70
28. Tuuli Ingman                            2004 TampPy               7,69 PB
7,69   7,35      X
29. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU             7,66 PB
7,66   7,57   7,26
30. Salla Savikko                           2005 JanJa                7,39
5,81   6,75   7,39
31. Ella Mantere                            2004 LahdA                7,20
7,20   7,10   7,18
32. Sigrit-Liis Kapp                        2004 KeskiUYU             7,12
6,34   7,12   7,03
33. Furaha Kadeyi                           2004 JanJa                7,07
6,45   6,87   7,07
34. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU             6,97
6,28   6,97      X
35. Viivi Raudasoja                         2005 PohjKoi              6,95
6,95   6,95   6,86
36. Lotta Jalonen                           2004 JanJa                6,94 PB
6,06   6,94   6,42
37. Iiris Ojala                             2005 EspTa                6,71
6,10   6,29   6,71
38. Kia Tavisalo                            2004 TampPy               6,63 SB
6,63   5,98   6,38
39. Wilma Korpela                           2005 KaustPV              6,61 PB
6,61   6,50   6,17
40. Sonja Lahti                             2004 TampPy               6,60 SB
5,55   6,60   5,73
41. Heta Luoto                              2004 TampPy               6,56 PB
6,56   6,16   6,14
42. Sara Veijalainen                        2004 KeskiUYU             6,55
6,24   6,55   6,41
43. Jenina Karppinen                        2004 PorinYU              6,49
6,49   5,49   5,71
44. Pinja Nieminen                          2005 PorinYU              6,33 PB
6,33   6,30   6,26
45. Elli Kalela                             2005 LempKiYU             6,19
5,63   5,68   6,19
46. Emma Barsk                              2004 TampPy               6,05 PB
5,85   6,05   6,04
47. Olivia Seppälä                          2004 TampPy               6,01
5,15   5,59   6,01
48. Hilla Neuvonen                          2005 EspTa                5,89
5,86   5,89   5,79
49. Josephin Kunert                              Hamburger SV         5,76
5,76   5,74      X
50. Hannah Schlüter                              Hamburger SV         5,60
5,42   5,58   5,60
51. Lotta Helkearo                          2005 TuUL                 5,55
5,06   5,26   5,55
52. Kia Jokinen                             2004 TampPy               4,61
4,37   3,94   4,61
Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA                 DNS

T13 4 x 60 m aj

1. Espoon Tapiot 1                                   41,06
2. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                    41,54
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               42,51
4. Riihimäen Kisko 1                                 43,03
5. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   43,04
6. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               43,14
7. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                              43,21
8. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1                    44,46
9. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     44,85
10. Vantaan Salamat 1                                 45,27
11. Porin Yleisurheilu 1                              45,75
12. Oulun Pyrintö 1                                   45,76
13. Espoon Tapiot 2                                   46,24
14. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2                    46,49
15. Lahden Ahkera 2                                   48,00
16. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                               48,75
17. Vantaan Salamat 3                                 48,91
18. Janakkalan Jana 1                                 49,68
19. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                     49,72
20. Vantaan Salamat 2                                 50,72
21. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           53,32
Tampereen Pyrintö 4                                 DNF

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                               48,75
Sanni Lento
Jenna Saarilahti
Lotta Mäkelä
Sofia Lehtinen

2. Vantaan Salamat 3                                 48,91
Milja Majuri
Senna Melkko
Tuuli Hako
Amina Laissaoui

Tampereen Pyrintö 4                                 DNF
Olivia Seppälä
Sonja Lahti
Kia Tavisalo
Kia Jokinen

Erä 2

1. Espoon Tapiot 2                                   46,24
Ruusu Saarela
Sanja Siurala
Nelli Kalske
Jenna Tarvo

2. Lahden Ahkera 2                                   48,00
Edith Rantala
Ella Mantere
Jenni Johnsson
Leni Mantila

3. Vantaan Salamat 2                                 50,72
Jenna Vakkilainen
Melissa Sarjala
Saana Nuolikoski
Vilma Nieminen

Erä 3

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               43,14
Tuuli Ingman
Helmi Tarkiainen
Iida Kujanpää
Jenna Karinen

2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                              43,21
Erika Välkkynen
Moona Mäkelä
Aino Ojaniemi
Vilma Toivonen

3. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2                    46,49
Peppi Hänninen
Noora Sihvonen
Emmi Ronkainen
Sara Veijalainen

4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                     49,72
Mimmi Sihvonen
Saga Koppeli
Nelli Pajula
Justine Hämäläinen

Erä 4

1. Riihimäen Kisko 1                                 43,03
Vanessa Lindberg
Helmi Lievonen
Elisa Alastalo
Emmi Hietanen

2. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1                    44,46
Ella Turtiainen
Elisa Hilska
Anniina Piitulainen
Milja Mahlavuori

3. Vantaan Salamat 1                                 45,27
Emmi Parhiala
Emilia Vaahtola
Nea Melkko
Peppiina Hiltunen

4. Porin Yleisurheilu 1                              45,75
Lotta Vaarapuro
Emmi Harell
Helmiina Kivilahti
Inkeri Ahokas

Erä 5

1. Espoon Tapiot 1                                   41,06
Alisa Tikkanen
Hilla Saarinen
Minea Fogelholm
Laura Einamo

2. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                    41,54
Liina Tervo
Nora Koskela-Koivisto
Vilma Mikkola
Ida Cardona

3. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   43,04
Ilona Saarikunnas
Ella Haapasalo
Milka Ukkonen
Venla Läderberg

4. Janakkalan Jana 1                                 49,68
Helmi Lipsanen
Salla Savikko
Lotta Jalonen
Furaha Kadeyi

Erä 6

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               42,51
Eerika Heiskala
Anni Nurminen
Anniina Huura
Vilma Väliharju

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     44,85
Hilma Kinnunen
Elli Huovinen
Mimosa Teerijoki
Alisa Seilonen

3. Oulun Pyrintö 1                                   45,76
Aino Korhonen
Emilia Rauhala
Eeva Nurkkala
Essi Niskala

4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           53,32
Siiri Siirtola
Isabella Hale
Edesa Gashi
Mona Korelin

T14 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               8,04 PB
2. Anna Pursiainen                         2003 EspTa                8,10
3. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy               8,24
4. Ida Henricson                           2003 BorgåAk              8,24
5. Veera Paasovaara                        2003 OulPy                8,25 PB
6. Jannika Viljakainen                     2003 BorgåAk              8,29 PB
7. Anita Johnson                           2003 HIFK                 8,41 PB
8. Nea Immonen                             2003 JoensKa              8,46

T14 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               8,12
2. Anna Pursiainen                         2003 EspTa                8,12
3. Veera Paasovaara                        2003 OulPy                8,21
4. Anita Johnson                           2003 HIFK                 8,26
5. Jannika Viljakainen                     2003 BorgåAk              8,26
6. Ida Henricson                           2003 BorgåAk              8,26
7. Nea Immonen                             2003 JoensKa              8,30
8. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy               8,31
9. Nella Varjas                            2003 EspTa                8,33
10. Iida Vuorjoki                           2003 KuivAu               8,33
11. Katri Kaijanniemi                       2003 VantSa               8,35
12. Janna Siegfrids                         2003 VasaIS               8,36
13. Essi Tuukkanen                          2003 LahdA                8,38
14. Ilona Ruohola                           2003 TuUL                 8,38
15. Aino Luostarinen                        2003 LappUM               8,40
16. Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV              8,42
17. Ellinoora Riikinsaari                   2003 EspTa                8,43
18. Netta Leppänen                          2003 JyväskKU             8,44
19. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU             8,44
20. Minttu Hiltunen                         2003 KaarUra              8,45
21. Silja Nieminen                          2003 MäntsU               8,45
22. Ella-Maria Multala                      2003 KeskiUYU             8,45
23. Emma Rovasalo                           2003 HyvsU                8,55
24. Olivia Marttila                         2003 VantSa               8,56
25. Elina Nivajärvi                         2003 JoensKa              8,59
26. Ninni Gröhn                             2003 LänsiUU              8,60
27. Siiri Hihnala                           2003 OulPy                8,60
28. Tuula Schwarz                                Hamburger SV         8,62
29. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy                8,62
30. Belinda Stenroos                        2003 IFNykn               8,63
31. Patricia Kellgren                       2003 HIFK                 8,63
32. Meeri Elomaa                            2003 SeinäjSU             8,63
33. Vera Karttunen                          2003 PorinYU              8,64
34. Veera Raappana                          2003 KuivAu               8,65
35. Emilia Voutilainen                      2003 HKV                  8,66
36. Emma Ranz                               2003 SalSa                8,68
37. Saana Peura                             2003 TervTe               8,69
38. Vilma Lindgren                          2003 LänsiUU              8,69
39. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA                8,71
40. Moa Forslund                            2003 VasaIS               8,72
41. Noora Hietala                           2003 HyvsU                8,72
42. Gea Zitting                             2003 JyväskKU             8,73
43. Milla Maaninen                          2003 RaahVe               8,74
44. Nella Teittinen                         2003 LappUM               8,75
45. Joanna Yli-Suvanto                      2003 KaarUra              8,78
46. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 TampPy               8,78
47. Vilma Teppo                             2003 HämeenlTa            8,79
48. Wilma Taavitsainen                      2003 RistU                8,81
49. Iiris Alakärppä                         2003 LahdA                8,81
50. Vilma Ahvenainen                        2003 HIFK                 8,81
51. Linda Pohto                             2003 EsboIF               8,81
52. Kiia Brandes                            2003 HyvsU                8,81
53. Nadja Björkskog                         2003 LarsmoIF             8,83
54. Julia Ihantola                          2003 EspTa                8,83
55. Monika Pekurinen                        2003 KajKi                8,84
56. Nea Tenno                               2003 PohjKoi              8,84
57. Sofia Härkönen                          2003 OulPy                8,85
58. Aliisa Keskinen                         2003 ToijVau              8,86
59. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU             8,87
60. Siiri Mäkilä                            2003 TammRy               8,87
61. Peppi Penttinen                         2003 JoensKa              8,87
62. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 LempKiYU             8,88
63. Jasmin Salenius                         2003 KangasnKa            8,91
64. Lotte Dreyer                                 Hamburger SV         8,91
65. Sanni Iivari                            2003 PohjKoi              8,91
66. Liinu Karjala                           2003 PorinYU              8,94
67. Heini Käyhty                            2003 LappUM               8,94
68. Laura Nissinen                          2003 EspTa                8,95
69. Elsa Sulkinoja                          2003 LahdA                8,95
70. Mimosa Virranheimo                      2003 KaarUra              8,95
71. Sara Korkeakoski                        2003 SäkU                 8,96
72. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA                8,96
73. Julika Schulze                               Hamburger SV         8,98
74. Heini Mäenpää                           2003 TampPy               8,98
75. Salla Pekkala                           2003 OulPy                8,99
76. Hanna-Maija Siltanen                    2003 KeskiUYU             8,99
77. Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa            9,00
78. Veera Karjalainen                       2003 ValkHa               9,01
79. Anni Karanta                            2003 PohjKoi              9,01
80. Petra Koskinen                          2003 JyväskKU             9,02
81. Nina Seppälä                            2003 PorinYU              9,04
82. Aino Takala                             2003 JalasjJa             9,05
83. Aleksandra Viljanen                     2003 HKV                  9,09
84. Cecilia Ussher                               Hamburger SV         9,11
85. Daniela Kulanko                         2003 EsboIF               9,12
86. Noora Saaristo                          2003 LänsiUU              9,13
87. Sirja Minkkinen                         2003 ViipU                9,15
88. Amanda Ekblom                           2003 HIFK                 9,15
89. Fella Mekki                             2003 PohjKoi              9,17
90. Nora Finholm                            2003 LarsmoIF             9,18
91. Sara Savikko                            2003 JanJa                9,22
92. Ida Kontkanen                           2003 TampPy               9,22
93. Nicole Hultholm                         2003 IFFyren              9,28
94. Heini Salonen                           2003 TampPy               9,29
95. Kiia Perkaus                            2003 PohjKoi              9,36
96. Iida Luoma                                   TampPy               9,38
97. Fanni Grundström                        2003 TampPy               9,39
98. Riina Ilvesluoto                        2003 KuivAu               9,50
99. Fiinu Puustinen                         2003 JyväskKU             9,54
100. Liisa Lintula                           2003 EspTa                9,66
101. Elisabet Ivanova                        2003 HIFK                 9,66
102. Nea Tarvo                               2003 EspTa                9,71
103. Wilma Holmberg                          2003 KaarUra              9,99
104. Nada Mimouni                            2003 TampPy              10,12
105. Milla Airola                            2003 VantSa              10,14
106. Elena Erkkilä                           2003 KaarUra             10,50
Alisa Linna                             2003 HIFK                  DNS
Linda Leveelahti                        2003 HKV                   DNS
Jaana Lehtonen                          2003 KangU                 DNS
Aada Kokko                              2003 JoensKa               DNS
Sanni Suhonen                           2003 EspTa                 DNS
Anna-Sofia Koivisto                     2003 PälkLL                DNS
Johanna Tukeva                          2003 JalasjJa               DQ
Millamaria Haveri                       2003 VantSa                 DQ
Sointu Salonen                          2003 RiihimKi               DQ

Erä 1

1. Ida Henricson                           2003 BorgåAk              8,26
2. Tuula Schwarz                                Hamburger SV         8,62
3. Veera Raappana                          2003 KuivAu               8,65 SB
4. Peppi Penttinen                         2003 JoensKa              8,87
5. Heini Käyhty                            2003 LappUM               8,94 PB
6. Elsa Sulkinoja                          2003 LahdA                8,95 PB
7. Nea Tarvo                               2003 EspTa                9,71

Erä 2

1. Aino Luostarinen                        2003 LappUM               8,40 SB
2. Nella Teittinen                         2003 LappUM               8,75 PB
3. Kiia Brandes                            2003 HyvsU                8,81 PB
4. Nicole Hultholm                         2003 IFFyren              9,28
5. Iida Luoma                                   TampPy               9,38
6. Wilma Holmberg                          2003 KaarUra              9,99
Aada Kokko                              2003 JoensKa               DNS
Millamaria Haveri                       2003 VantSa                 DQ

Erä 3

1. Nella Varjas                            2003 EspTa                8,33 PB
2. Netta Leppänen                          2003 JyväskKU             8,44 PB
3. Meeri Elomaa                            2003 SeinäjSU             8,63 PB
4. Wilma Taavitsainen                      2003 RistU                8,81 PB
5. Aliisa Keskinen                         2003 ToijVau              8,86 PB
6. Mimosa Virranheimo                      2003 KaarUra              8,95 PB
7. Noora Saaristo                          2003 LänsiUU              9,13
8. Kiia Perkaus                            2003 PohjKoi              9,36 PB

Erä 4

1. Jannika Viljakainen                     2003 BorgåAk              8,26 PB
2. Ella-Maria Multala                      2003 KeskiUYU             8,45 PB
3. Emma Ranz                               2003 SalSa                8,68 PB
4. Vilma Teppo                             2003 HämeenlTa            8,79 PB
5. Nadja Björkskog                         2003 LarsmoIF             8,83 PB
6. Salla Pekkala                           2003 OulPy                8,99 PB
7. Nina Seppälä                            2003 PorinYU              9,04 PB
8. Fanni Grundström                        2003 TampPy               9,39

Erä 5

1. Iida Vuorjoki                           2003 KuivAu               8,33
2. Ninni Gröhn                             2003 LänsiUU              8,60
3. Siiri Hihnala                           2003 OulPy                8,60 PB
4. Laura Nissinen                          2003 EspTa                8,95 PB
5. Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa            9,00 PB
6. Aleksandra Viljanen                     2003 HKV                  9,09
7. Liisa Lintula                           2003 EspTa                9,66

Erä 6

1. Katri Kaijanniemi                       2003 VantSa               8,35 PB
2. Essi Tuukkanen                          2003 LahdA                8,38 PB
3. Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV              8,42
4. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA                8,71 PB
5. Linda Pohto                             2003 EsboIF               8,81 PB
6. Liinu Karjala                           2003 PorinYU              8,94 SB
7. Elisabet Ivanova                        2003 HIFK                 9,66
8. Elena Erkkilä                           2003 KaarUra             10,50

Erä 7

1. Veera Paasovaara                        2003 OulPy                8,21 PB
2. Ilona Ruohola                           2003 TuUL                 8,38 SB
3. Julia Ihantola                          2003 EspTa                8,83 PB
4. Nea Tenno                               2003 PohjKoi              8,84
5. Siiri Mäkilä                            2003 TammRy               8,87 PB
6. Sara Korkeakoski                        2003 SäkU                 8,96
7. Sirja Minkkinen                         2003 ViipU                9,15 PB
8. Amanda Ekblom                           2003 HIFK                 9,15 PB

Erä 8

1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               8,12
2. Olivia Marttila                         2003 VantSa               8,56 PB
3. Noora Hietala                           2003 HyvsU                8,72
4. Sofia Härkönen                          2003 OulPy                8,85 PB
5. Julika Schulze                               Hamburger SV         8,98
6. Petra Koskinen                          2003 JyväskKU             9,02 PB
Alisa Linna                             2003 HIFK                  DNS

Erä 9

1. Anna Pursiainen                         2003 EspTa                8,12
2. Vilma Lindgren                          2003 LänsiUU              8,69
3. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 TampPy               8,78
4. Vilma Ahvenainen                        2003 HIFK                 8,81 PB
5. Monika Pekurinen                        2003 KajKi                8,84 PB
6. Cecilia Ussher                               Hamburger SV         9,11
7. Daniela Kulanko                         2003 EsboIF               9,12

Erä 10

1. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU             8,44 SB
2. Emilia Voutilainen                      2003 HKV                  8,66 PB
3. Moa Forslund                            2003 VasaIS               8,72 PB
4. Iiris Alakärppä                         2003 LahdA                8,81 PB
5. Heini Mäenpää                           2003 TampPy               8,98 PB
6. Aino Takala                             2003 JalasjJa             9,05
7. Fiinu Puustinen                         2003 JyväskKU             9,54 PB
Linda Leveelahti                        2003 HKV                   DNS

Erä 11

1. Ellinoora Riikinsaari                   2003 EspTa                8,43
2. Belinda Stenroos                        2003 IFNykn               8,63
3. Milla Maaninen                          2003 RaahVe               8,74 PB
4. Joanna Yli-Suvanto                      2003 KaarUra              8,78
5. Sanni Iivari                            2003 PohjKoi              8,91
6. Veera Karjalainen                       2003 ValkHa               9,01 PB
7. Riina Ilvesluoto                        2003 KuivAu               9,50
8. Nada Mimouni                            2003 TampPy              10,12

Erä 12

1. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy               8,31
2. Janna Siegfrids                         2003 VasaIS               8,36 PB
3. Patricia Kellgren                       2003 HIFK                 8,63 PB
4. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 LempKiYU             8,88 PB
5. Lotte Dreyer                                 Hamburger SV         8,91
6. Anni Karanta                            2003 PohjKoi              9,01 PB
Sointu Salonen                          2003 RiihimKi               DQ

Erä 13

1. Minttu Hiltunen                         2003 KaarUra              8,45
2. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy                8,62
3. Vera Karttunen                          2003 PorinYU              8,64 PB
4. Saana Peura                             2003 TervTe               8,69 PB
5. Hanna-Maija Siltanen                    2003 KeskiUYU             8,99 PB
6. Nora Finholm                            2003 LarsmoIF             9,18 PB
7. Heini Salonen                           2003 TampPy               9,29
Jaana Lehtonen                          2003 KangU                 DNS

Erä 14

1. Nea Immonen                             2003 JoensKa              8,30 PB
2. Emma Rovasalo                           2003 HyvsU                8,55
3. Gea Zitting                             2003 JyväskKU             8,73 PB
4. Jasmin Salenius                         2003 KangasnKa            8,91 PB
5. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA                8,96
6. Milla Airola                            2003 VantSa              10,14
Sanni Suhonen                           2003 EspTa                 DNS
Johanna Tukeva                          2003 JalasjJa               DQ

Erä 15

1. Anita Johnson                           2003 HIFK                 8,26 PB
2. Silja Nieminen                          2003 MäntsU               8,45
3. Elina Nivajärvi                         2003 JoensKa              8,59 PB
4. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU             8,87
5. Fella Mekki                             2003 PohjKoi              9,17 PB
6. Sara Savikko                            2003 JanJa                9,22 PB
7. Ida Kontkanen                           2003 TampPy               9,22 PB
Anna-Sofia Koivisto                     2003 PälkLL                DNS

T14 800 m

1. Venla Saari                             2003 JyväskKU          2.24,42
2. Nella Varjas                            2003 EspTa             2.25,40
3. Veera Mattila                           2003 VammsVoi          2.28,51
4. Emma Hietaranta                         2003 LappUM            2.29,34
5. Jeannette Latva                         2003 RaisKu            2.29,53
6. Jenna-Julia Kettunen                    2003 KuopRei           2.31,98
7. Hanna-Maija Siltanen                    2003 KeskiUYU          2.34,18
8. Laura Nissinen                          2003 EspTa             2.34,40
9. Ilona Mononen                           2003 JanJa             2.34,50
10. Fiia Kajula                             2003 RaisKu            2.35,17
11. Hertta Vihreälehto                      2003 TampPy            2.35,45
12. Nea Tenno                               2003 PohjKoi           2.36,87
13. Sandra Johansson                        2003 BorgåAk           2.37,67
14. Senja Gustafsson                        2003 KauhWi            2.39,71
15. Viola Gustafsson                        2003 KauhWi            2.40,18
16. Katharina Marekwia                      2003 EspTa             2.40,43
17. Sofia Hellman                           2003 UlvST             2.42,91
18. Ellen Seisto                            2003 EspTa             2.43,35
19. Emma-Leena Portimojärvi                 2003 PohjKoi           2.43,43
20. Aliisa Keskinen                         2003 ToijVau           2.43,51
21. Tuula Schwarz                                Hamburger SV      2.43,94
22. Linnea Wiik                             2003 IFSibboV          2.44,16
23. Heta Neuvonen                           2003 EspTa             2.44,41
24. Nikita Kumpulainen                      2003 HKV               2.48,21
25. Nea Tarvo                               2003 EspTa             2.48,50
26. Lotta Arro                              2003 KaarUra           2.48,51
27. Mimosa Virranheimo                      2003 KaarUra           2.49,16
28. Liisa Lintula                           2003 EspTa             2.50,81
29. Riina Ilvesluoto                        2003 KuivAu            2.51,41
30. Essi Hietula                            2003 TapE              2.51,93
31. Ella Ala-Lahti                          2003 LempKiYU          2.52,53
32. Sanni Tohmola                           2003 OulPy             2.53,85
33. Fanni Grundström                        2003 TampPy            3.04,59
34. Kimberley Keppner                            Hamburger SV      3.06,64
35. Michelle Nyback                              IFNykn            3.12,42
Nathalie Nyback                              IFNykn                DNF
Jessica Hjort                           2003 PorvU                 DNS
Kerttu Niiranen                         2003 KarhKa                DNS
Ronja Laine                             2003 OrimJy                DNS
Ella Tiihonen                           2003 EspTa                 DNS
Sanni Suhonen                           2003 EspTa                 DNS

Erä 1

1. Katharina Marekwia                      2003 EspTa             2.40,43
2. Aliisa Keskinen                         2003 ToijVau           2.43,51
3. Linnea Wiik                             2003 IFSibboV          2.44,16 PB
4. Heta Neuvonen                           2003 EspTa             2.44,41 PB
5. Nikita Kumpulainen                      2003 HKV               2.48,21 PB
6. Nea Tarvo                               2003 EspTa             2.48,50 PB
7. Lotta Arro                              2003 KaarUra           2.48,51 PB
8. Mimosa Virranheimo                      2003 KaarUra           2.49,16 SB
9. Liisa Lintula                           2003 EspTa             2.50,81 PB
10. Riina Ilvesluoto                        2003 KuivAu            2.51,41
11. Essi Hietula                            2003 TapE              2.51,93 PB
12. Sanni Tohmola                           2003 OulPy             2.53,85 PB
13. Fanni Grundström                        2003 TampPy            3.04,59
14. Kimberley Keppner                            Hamburger SV      3.06,64
15. Michelle Nyback                              IFNykn            3.12,42
Nathalie Nyback                              IFNykn                DNF
Kerttu Niiranen                         2003 KarhKa                DNS
Ronja Laine                             2003 OrimJy                DNS
Ella Tiihonen                           2003 EspTa                 DNS
Sanni Suhonen                           2003 EspTa                 DNS

Erä 2

1. Venla Saari                             2003 JyväskKU          2.24,42 PB
2. Nella Varjas                            2003 EspTa             2.25,40 PB
3. Veera Mattila                           2003 VammsVoi          2.28,51 PB
4. Emma Hietaranta                         2003 LappUM            2.29,34
5. Jeannette Latva                         2003 RaisKu            2.29,53 PB
6. Jenna-Julia Kettunen                    2003 KuopRei           2.31,98
7. Hanna-Maija Siltanen                    2003 KeskiUYU          2.34,18 PB
8. Laura Nissinen                          2003 EspTa             2.34,40 PB
9. Ilona Mononen                           2003 JanJa             2.34,50
10. Fiia Kajula                             2003 RaisKu            2.35,17
11. Hertta Vihreälehto                      2003 TampPy            2.35,45
12. Nea Tenno                               2003 PohjKoi           2.36,87 PB
13. Sandra Johansson                        2003 BorgåAk           2.37,67 PB
14. Senja Gustafsson                        2003 KauhWi            2.39,71 PB
15. Viola Gustafsson                        2003 KauhWi            2.40,18 PB
16. Sofia Hellman                           2003 UlvST             2.42,91
17. Ellen Seisto                            2003 EspTa             2.43,35 PB
18. Emma-Leena Portimojärvi                 2003 PohjKoi           2.43,43 PB
19. Tuula Schwarz                                Hamburger SV      2.43,94
20. Ella Ala-Lahti                          2003 LempKiYU          2.52,53
Jessica Hjort                           2003 PorvU                 DNS

T14 300 m aj

1. Linda Leveelahti                        2003 HKV                 46,44
2. Mimi Kontala                            2003 HKV                 47,88
3. Ida Henricson                           2003 BorgåAk             49,13
4. Veera Mattila                           2003 VammsVoi            51,10
5. Aino Koskela                            2003 RiihimKi            51,55
6. Ellinoora Riikinsaari                   2003 EspTa               51,56
7. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa               51,57
8. Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA               51,80
9. Siiri Hihnala                           2003 OulPy               52,10
10. Emma Hietaranta                         2003 LappUM              53,29
11. Sofia Härkönen                          2003 OulPy               57,00
12. Sade Railevirta                         2003 TampPy              57,26
13. Kiia Brandes                            2003 HyvsU               57,77
14. Erika Kuusijärvi                        2003 PernU             1.00,19
15. Silja Lehto                             2003 VehmU             1.00,35
16. Amina El Mrabt                          2003 EspTa             1.00,78
17. Hanna Back                              2003 IFNykn            1.07,19
Elisabet Ivanova                        2003 HIFK                  DNS
Victoria Lindberg                       2003 IFSibboV              DNS
Vera Vertanen                           2003 JyväskKU              DNS
Heidi Salminen                          2003 JyväskKU              DNS
Alisa Hollmen                           2003 TapE                  DNS
Iida Verainen                           2003 NousSu                DNS

Erä 1

1. Sofia Härkönen                          2003 OulPy               57,00
2. Kiia Brandes                            2003 HyvsU               57,77
3. Silja Lehto                             2003 VehmU             1.00,35
4. Amina El Mrabt                          2003 EspTa             1.00,78
Elisabet Ivanova                        2003 HIFK                  DNS

Erä 2

1. Aino Koskela                            2003 RiihimKi            51,55
2. Sade Railevirta                         2003 TampPy              57,26
3. Erika Kuusijärvi                        2003 PernU             1.00,19
4. Hanna Back                              2003 IFNykn            1.07,19
Victoria Lindberg                       2003 IFSibboV              DNS
Vera Vertanen                           2003 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 3

1. Ida Henricson                           2003 BorgåAk             49,13 PB
2. Veera Mattila                           2003 VammsVoi            51,10
3. Ellinoora Riikinsaari                   2003 EspTa               51,56
4. Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA               51,80
5. Emma Hietaranta                         2003 LappUM              53,29
Heidi Salminen                          2003 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 4

1. Linda Leveelahti                        2003 HKV                 46,44 PB
2. Mimi Kontala                            2003 HKV                 47,88
3. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa               51,57
4. Siiri Hihnala                           2003 OulPy               52,10
Alisa Hollmen                           2003 TapE                  DNS
Iida Verainen                           2003 NousSu                DNS

T14 Pituus

1. Aada Aho                                2003 RaisKu               5,29
2. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               5,19
3. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU             5,02
4. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa                5,00
5. Charlotta Pettersson                    2003 NoormNo              4,96
6. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy               4,95
7. Saana Peura                             2003 TervTe               4,89
8. Emma Rovasalo                           2003 HyvsU                4,80
9. Ilona Ruohola                           2003 TuUL                 4,73
10. Veera Paasovaara                        2003 OulPy                4,72
11. Annette Sinkkonen                       2003 LappUM               4,70
12. Mimi Kontala                            2003 HKV                  4,70
13. Jannika Viljakainen                     2003 BorgåAk              4,65
14. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU             4,64
15. Noora Hietala                           2003 HyvsU                4,63
16. Meeri Elomaa                            2003 SeinäjSU             4,61
17. Nea Immonen                             2003 JoensKa              4,60
18. Anni Karanta                            2003 PohjKoi              4,59
19. Aliisa Keskinen                         2003 ToijVau              4,59
20. Aino Koskimäki                          2003 KerU                 4,58
21. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 LempKiYU             4,54
22. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy                4,54
23. Janna Siegfrids                         2003 VasaIS               4,51
24. Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa            4,50
25. Vera Karttunen                          2003 PorinYU              4,47
26. Nella Teittinen                         2003 LappUM               4,44
27. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                4,44
28. Anna Pursiainen                         2003 EspTa                4,42
29. Katri Kaijanniemi                       2003 VantSa               4,41
30. Iiris Alakärppä                         2003 LahdA                4,41
31. Alisa Hollmen                           2003 TapE                 4,40
32. Ella-Maria Multala                      2003 KeskiUYU             4,39
33. Heini Mäenpää                           2003 TampPy               4,39
34. Iida Vuorjoki                           2003 KuivAu               4,37
35. Liinu Karjala                           2003 PorinYU              4,35
36. Lilli Virtanen                          2003 LauttLu              4,31
37. Kerttu Valtonen                         2003 EspTa                4,30
38. Nina Seppälä                            2003 PorinYU              4,28
39. Ninni Gröhn                             2003 LänsiUU              4,28
40. Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA                4,27
41. Siiri Hihnala                           2003 OulPy                4,26
42. Anita Johnson                           2003 HIFK                 4,26
43. Jasmin Salenius                         2003 KangasnKa            4,25
44. Johanna Nieminen                        2003 JyväskKU             4,24
45. Vilma Ahvenainen                        2003 HIFK                 4,20
46. Lotte Dreyer                                 Hamburger SV         4,19
47. Elsa Sulkinoja                          2003 LahdA                4,17
48. Sirja Minkkinen                         2003 ViipU                4,17
49. Vilma Lindgren                          2003 LänsiUU              4,17
50. Anna Miettinen                          2003 KarhU                4,15
51. Nadja Björkskog                         2003 LarsmoIF             4,14
52. Salla Pekkala                           2003 OulPy                4,11
53. Olivia Marttila                         2003 VantSa               4,11
54. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA                4,11
55. Heini Käyhty                            2003 LappUM               4,10
56. Peppi Penttinen                         2003 JoensKa              4,08
57. Amanda Ekblom                           2003 HIFK                 4,07
58. Wilma Taavitsainen                      2003 RistU                4,03
59. Essi Tuukkanen                          2003 LahdA                4,03
60. Julika Schulze                               Hamburger SV         4,01
61. Amina El Mrabt                          2003 EspTa                4,00
62. Elina Nivajärvi                         2003 JoensKa              3,99
63. Sara Savikko                            2003 JanJa                3,98
64. Joanna Yli-Suvanto                      2003 KaarUra              3,97
65. Veera Raappana                          2003 KuivAu               3,97
66. Aleksandra Viljanen                     2003 HKV                  3,96
67. Emma-Leena Portimojärvi                 2003 PohjKoi              3,95
68. Iida Luoma                                   TampPy               3,93
69. Karlotta Hermes                              Hamburger SV         3,93
70. Petra Koskinen                          2003 JyväskKU             3,90
71. Sanni Iivari                            2003 PohjKoi              3,90
72. Aada Sievänen                           2003 JyväskKU             3,86
73. Riina Ilvesluoto                        2003 KuivAu               3,86
74. Julia Ihantola                          2003 EspTa                3,86
75. Linda Pohto                             2003 EsboIF               3,82
76. Kiia Perkaus                            2003 PohjKoi              3,82
77. Nea Tarvo                               2003 EspTa                3,78
78. Veera Karjalainen                       2003 ValkHa               3,72
79. Fiinu Puustinen                         2003 JyväskKU             3,70
80. Heini Salonen                           2003 TampPy               3,68
81. Daniela Kulanko                         2003 EsboIF               3,62
82. Kimberley Keppner                            Hamburger SV         3,60
83. Tindra Sundvik                          2003 IFNykn               3,58
84. Michaela Jokiniemi                      2003 LempKiYU             3,38
Emilia Voutilainen                      2003 HKV                    NM
Fella Mekki                             2003 PohjKoi                NM
Alisa Linna                             2003 HIFK                  DNS
Nikita Kumpulainen                      2003 HKV                   DNS
Sanni Suhonen                           2003 EspTa                 DNS
Cecilia Ussher                               Hamburger SV          DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Essi Hietula                            2003 TapE                 3,38
Millamaria Haveri                       2003 VantSa               4,31
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Hanna-Maija Siltanen                    2003 KeskiUYU              DNS
Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV               DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Aada Kokko                              2003 JoensKa               DNS
Siiri Ojanen                            2003 TuUL                  DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Anna-Sofia Koivisto                     2003 PälkLL                DNS

Ryhmä 1

1. Aliisa Keskinen                         2003 ToijVau              4,59      PB
4,28  4,59     -

2. Katri Kaijanniemi                       2003 VantSa               4,41      PB
4,41  4,33  4,26

3. Lilli Virtanen                          2003 LauttLu              4,31      PB
4,31     X  4,28

4. Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA                4,27      PB
4,27  4,24  4,17

5. Johanna Nieminen                        2003 JyväskKU             4,24      PB
X  4,24  4,11

6. Vilma Ahvenainen                        2003 HIFK                 4,20      PB
3,93  4,20  4,18

7. Elsa Sulkinoja                          2003 LahdA                4,17      PB
4,17  4,05  4,13

8. Sirja Minkkinen                         2003 ViipU                4,17
4,17  3,99  3,96

9. Vilma Lindgren                          2003 LänsiUU              4,17
X  4,17  3,69

10. Anna Miettinen                          2003 KarhU                4,15      PB
3,96  3,90  4,15

11. Nadja Björkskog                         2003 LarsmoIF             4,14      PB
3,94  4,02  4,14

12. Salla Pekkala                           2003 OulPy                4,11      PB
4,11  4,00     X

13. Olivia Marttila                         2003 VantSa               4,11      PB
3,98  3,65  4,11

14. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA                4,11      SB
4,11  3,89  3,75

15. Heini Käyhty                            2003 LappUM               4,10      PB
4,10  4,10     X

16. Amanda Ekblom                           2003 HIFK                 4,07
X  3,95  4,07

17. Essi Tuukkanen                          2003 LahdA                4,03
3,87  3,75  4,03

18. Julika Schulze                               Hamburger SV         4,01
4,01  3,67  4,00

19. Amina El Mrabt                          2003 EspTa                4,00      PB
X  4,00  3,93

20. Sara Savikko                            2003 JanJa                3,98      PB
3,82  3,86  3,98

21. Joanna Yli-Suvanto                      2003 KaarUra              3,97
3,94  3,97  3,87

22. Veera Raappana                          2003 KuivAu               3,97      PB
X  3,97  3,90

23. Iida Luoma                                   TampPy               3,93
3,77  3,93  3,70

24. Karlotta Hermes                              Hamburger SV         3,93      PB
3,93  3,55  3,56

25. Petra Koskinen                          2003 JyväskKU             3,90
3,88  3,90  3,90

26. Sanni Iivari                            2003 PohjKoi              3,90
3,90  3,90  3,81

27. Aada Sievänen                           2003 JyväskKU             3,86
X  3,86  3,86

28. Riina Ilvesluoto                        2003 KuivAu               3,86      PB
3,86  3,78     -

29. Julia Ihantola                          2003 EspTa                3,86      PB
3,46  3,69  3,86

30. Linda Pohto                             2003 EsboIF               3,82
3,62  3,82  3,78

31. Kiia Perkaus                            2003 PohjKoi              3,82
3,82  3,63  3,56

32. Nea Tarvo                               2003 EspTa                3,78
X  3,78     -

33. Veera Karjalainen                       2003 ValkHa               3,72      PB
3,72  3,70  3,64

34. Fiinu Puustinen                         2003 JyväskKU             3,70
3,52  3,70  3,56

35. Heini Salonen                           2003 TampPy               3,68
3,68  3,46  3,35

36. Daniela Kulanko                         2003 EsboIF               3,62
3,62  3,46     X

37. Kimberley Keppner                            Hamburger SV         3,60      PB
3,42  3,60     -

38. Tindra Sundvik                          2003 IFNykn               3,58      PB
3,58  3,31  3,27

39. Michaela Jokiniemi                      2003 LempKiYU             3,38
3,38     X  2,05

Fella Mekki                             2003 PohjKoi                NM
X     X     X

Alisa Linna                             2003 HIFK                  DNS

Nikita Kumpulainen                      2003 HKV                   DNS

Sanni Suhonen                           2003 EspTa                 DNS

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Essi Hietula                            2003 TapE                 3,38
3,15  3,38  3,31

Millamaria Haveri                       2003 VantSa               4,31
4,31  3,83  4,16

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Anna-Sofia Koivisto                     2003 PälkLL                DNS

Hanna-Maija Siltanen                    2003 KeskiUYU              DNS

Ryhmä 2

1. Aada Aho                                2003 RaisKu               5,29      PB
5,29  5,23     X     X  5,19  5,19

2. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               5,19      PB
4,93  5,19  5,09  5,03     X  5,09

3. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU             5,02      SB
4,64  4,76  4,71  4,79  5,02  4,98

4. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa                5,00      PB
4,73  4,73  4,88  4,64  5,00     X

5. Charlotta Pettersson                    2003 NoormNo              4,96      PB
X  4,49  4,96     X     X     X

6. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy               4,95
4,95  4,69  4,82  4,59  4,95  4,60

7. Saana Peura                             2003 TervTe               4,89      PB
4,89  4,75  4,78  4,57  4,82  4,69

8. Emma Rovasalo                           2003 HyvsU                4,80      PB
4,49  4,37  4,80  4,58     X  4,74

9. Ilona Ruohola                           2003 TuUL                 4,73
4,46  4,41  4,73

10. Veera Paasovaara                        2003 OulPy                4,72
X  4,72  4,72

11. Annette Sinkkonen                       2003 LappUM               4,70      PB
4,70  4,54  4,36

12. Mimi Kontala                            2003 HKV                  4,70
4,30  4,48  4,70

13. Jannika Viljakainen                     2003 BorgåAk              4,65
4,65  4,49  4,52

14. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU             4,64
X  4,36  4,64

15. Noora Hietala                           2003 HyvsU                4,63
X     X  4,63

16. Meeri Elomaa                            2003 SeinäjSU             4,61
X  4,61     X

17. Nea Immonen                             2003 JoensKa              4,60
4,60  4,55  4,36

18. Anni Karanta                            2003 PohjKoi              4,59      PB
4,51  4,59  4,42

19. Aino Koskimäki                          2003 KerU                 4,58      PB
X  4,30  4,58

20. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 LempKiYU             4,54
4,40  4,42  4,54

21. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy                4,54      PB
4,41  3,94  4,54

22. Janna Siegfrids                         2003 VasaIS               4,51
4,31  4,48  4,51

23. Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa            4,50      PB
2,10  4,48  4,50

24. Vera Karttunen                          2003 PorinYU              4,47
X  4,47     X

25. Nella Teittinen                         2003 LappUM               4,44      PB
4,44  4,33  4,26

26. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                4,44
4,44  4,27  4,30

27. Anna Pursiainen                         2003 EspTa                4,42
4,42  4,40     X

28. Iiris Alakärppä                         2003 LahdA                4,41      PB
4,41  4,18  4,06

29. Alisa Hollmen                           2003 TapE                 4,40
4,26  2,44  4,40

30. Ella-Maria Multala                      2003 KeskiUYU             4,39
4,39  4,24  4,30

31. Heini Mäenpää                           2003 TampPy               4,39      PB
X  4,15  4,39

32. Iida Vuorjoki                           2003 KuivAu               4,37
X  4,37  2,23

33. Liinu Karjala                           2003 PorinYU              4,35
4,15  4,19  4,35

34. Kerttu Valtonen                         2003 EspTa                4,30      PB
4,24  4,30  4,24

35. Nina Seppälä                            2003 PorinYU              4,28
2,03     X  4,28

36. Ninni Gröhn                             2003 LänsiUU              4,28
4,28     X     X

37. Siiri Hihnala                           2003 OulPy                4,26
4,23  4,26     -

38. Anita Johnson                           2003 HIFK                 4,26
3,82  4,26  3,93

39. Jasmin Salenius                         2003 KangasnKa            4,25
X     X  4,25

40. Lotte Dreyer                                 Hamburger SV         4,19
2,65  3,82  4,19

41. Peppi Penttinen                         2003 JoensKa              4,08
4,08  3,93     X

42. Wilma Taavitsainen                      2003 RistU                4,03
4,03  3,86  3,92

43. Elina Nivajärvi                         2003 JoensKa              3,99
3,85  3,99  3,68

44. Aleksandra Viljanen                     2003 HKV                  3,96
X  3,96  3,77

45. Emma-Leena Portimojärvi                 2003 PohjKoi              3,95
X  3,88  3,95

Emilia Voutilainen                      2003 HKV                    NM
X     X     X

Cecilia Ussher                               Hamburger SV          DNS

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Aada Kokko                              2003 JoensKa               DNS

Siiri Ojanen                            2003 TuUL                  DNS

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV               DNS

T14 Kiekko

1. Patricia Kellgren                       2003 HIFK                40,00
X  29,81  37,08  31,44      X  40,00
2. Nellinoora Maunula                      2003 ViipU               38,00
33,73      X  38,00  33,68  36,28  35,05
3. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy               36,87
34,49      X      X  36,87  36,77  33,07
4. Nea Luukkonen                           2003 PuumVi              36,66 PB
34,18      X  33,71  36,66  33,92  33,28
5. Pinja Naula                             2004 TuUL                36,50 PB
27,18  36,50  25,22  35,42      X  35,15
6. Enni Aula                               2003 PohjKoi             36,14 PB
35,73  35,60  36,14      X      X      X
7. Oona Räisänen                           2004 EspTa               34,34 PB
32,80  34,34      X      X  32,00  33,25
8. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 TampPy              33,32 PB
25,98      X  33,32      X  29,65      X
9. Anette Saalismaa                        2004 OulPy               33,02
31,90  33,02      X
10. Aino-Kaisa Sihvonen                     2003 VirtU               31,86 PB
22,96  28,95  31,86
11. Sanni Hirttiö                           2003 PohjKoi             29,74 PB
29,57  27,09  29,74
12. Sara Korkeakoski                        2003 SäkU                28,61 PB
28,61      X  27,83
13. Heta Neuvonen                           2003 EspTa               28,29
26,29  22,92  28,29
14. Maria Juhala                            2003 KanksLei            27,13 PB
27,13      X  25,51
15. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA               25,65
19,66  24,20  25,65
16. Lyydia Herrala                          2004 KokemKV             25,56 PB
X      X  25,56
17. Kia Tavisalo                            2004 TampPy              24,34 PB
24,34      X  22,80
18. Emma Backlund                           2003 BorgåAk             24,25
X  23,37  24,25
19. Silja Rossi                             2004 TampPy              24,08
X      X  24,08
20. Sade Railevirta                         2003 TampPy              24,00
X  24,00  22,63
21. Kristiina Laitinen                      2004 LempKiYU            23,87
21,29  23,87      X
22. Petra Pikkarainen                       2003 RiihimKi            23,83 PB
21,32  20,12  23,83
23. Jasmin Pajunen                          2004 PorinYU             22,81 PB
21,24      X  22,81
24. Vilma Väliharju                         2004 TampPy              22,49 PB
20,82  20,63  22,49
25. Siiri-Sofia Vepsä                            NaantLöy            21,17
X  21,17  19,99
26. Vera Vertanen                           2003 JyväskKU            21,02 PB
21,02      X      X
27. Riia Tuominen                           2003 TarvasjU            20,31
X      X  20,31
28. Michelle Nyback                              IFNykn              20,07
16,98  20,07  18,71
29. Heini Mäenpää                           2003 TampPy              19,98
17,06  19,98  18,15
30. Nea Laine                               2005 PylkönmY            19,57
16,82      X  19,57
31. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            19,43
19,43  17,74  17,84
32. Siiri Pein                              2005 KanksLei            18,58
X  17,80  18,58
33. Anniina Pirkkala                        2003 ViipU               18,37
X      X  18,37
34. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU            18,25
X  18,25  16,95
35. Pinja Nieminen                          2005 PorinYU             17,71
X  17,23  17,71
36. Nathalie Nyback                              IFNykn              17,35
15,83      X  17,35
37. Emilia Immonen                          2004 JyväskKU            17,03 PB
14,30  17,03  16,13
38. Sonja Lahti                             2004 TampPy              15,29
X      X  15,29
39. Kia Jokinen                             2004 TampPy               9,70
8,89   9,70      X
40. Meri Kumpulainen                        2005 PorinYU              8,43
8,43      X      X
Emma Pfeuffer                                Hamburger SV           NM
X      X      X
Heta Luoto                              2004 TampPy                DNS

Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU                 DNS

T15 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM               7,88 PB
2. Sandra Piippo-Pinho                     2002 HIFK                 7,95 PB
3. Sonja Stång                             2002 KuivAu               7,99 PB
4. Emma Mäkikallio                         2002 PohjKoi              8,06
5. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy               8,07 PB
6. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS               8,09 PB
7. Essi Vehmaa                             2002 LappUM               8,22 PB
8. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy               8,24 PB

T15 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM               7,87
2. Sandra Piippo-Pinho                     2002 HIFK                 7,95
3. Emma Mäkikallio                         2002 PohjKoi              8,02
4. Sonja Stång                             2002 KuivAu               8,05
5. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy               8,08
6. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS               8,11
7. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy               8,17
8. Essi Vehmaa                             2002 LappUM               8,19
9. Isha Murray                             2002 HIFK                 8,21
10. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie            8,22
11. Latifa Beuck                                 Hamburger SV         8,22
12. Mari Kahila                             2002 OulPy                8,22
13. Nelli Järvinen                          2002 KeskiUYU             8,23
14. Tiina Taskinen                          2002 VeitsilKV            8,24
15. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA                8,24
16. Wilma Jungar                            2002 EsboIF               8,27
17. Kiia Koivistoinen                       2002 IisVi                8,28
18. Sani Rantalainen                        2002 LappUM               8,31
19. Milla Pirkkalainen                      2002 SavonlRie            8,31
20. Gina Onwuzo                                  Hamburger SV         8,35
21. Silja Jaatinen                          2002 EspTa                8,35
22. Ada Zitting                             2002 JyväskKU             8,36
23. Saana Boelius                           2002 PorinTa              8,37
24. Nea Hänninen                            2002 KarhU                8,39
25. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU                8,42
26. Jenny Sario                             2002 EspTa                8,45
27. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                  8,45
28. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa            8,45
29. Vilma Lehtoranta                        2002 JyväskKU             8,46
30. Emmi Kiviharju                          2002 IisVi                8,48
31. Maria Perälä                            2002 IisVi                8,48
32. Adeliina Kemppainen                     2002 PohjKoi              8,49
33. Ria Ojala                               2002 KuivAu               8,51
34. Karoliina Isomäki                       2002 KeskiUYU             8,51
35. Aada Koppeli                            2002 JyväskKU             8,53
36. Vilja Ketolainen                        2002 ViipU                8,54
37. Eeva Samberg                            2002 HKV                  8,55
38. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                8,55
39. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy               8,56
40. Vilja Kulikoff                          2002 HKV                  8,56
41. Awig Thiel                              2002 KokkTU               8,60
42. Laura Koivukoski                        2002 EurajVei             8,62
43. Saara Suonpää                           2002 SomE                 8,62
44. Anni-Linnea Alanen                      2002 VaasVa               8,67
45. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA                8,67
46. Adeliina Siikala                        2002 EspTa                8,67
47. Ella Sirmola                            2002 LahdA                8,68
48. Enisa Shalak                            2002 KaarUra              8,69
49. Sirke Seitsonen                         2002 RaisKu               8,71
50. Elina Männikkö                          2002 KuivAu               8,71
51. Iina Halttunen                          2002 TapE                 8,74
52. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                8,76
53. Aada Salonen                            2002 LahdA                8,77
54. Emma Kuikka                             2002 JanJa                8,81
55. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                8,81
56. Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy               8,82
57. Eeva Kilpeläinen                        2002 OulPy                8,82
58. Vivian Brusila                          2002 HIFK                 8,84
59. Anni Gustafsson                         2002 JyväskKU             8,85
60. Olivia Wirtavuori                       2002 TampU                8,88
61. Mai Holi                                2002 ViipU                8,89
62. Luna Mäkinen                            2002 VantSa               8,89
63. Beda Kauppinen                          2002 ViipU                8,90
64. Anni Yrjälä                             2002 VantSa               8,90
65. Aino Ahtola                             2002 HKV                  8,92
66. Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa                8,94
67. Henna Kaunistola                        2002 LauttLu              8,95
68. Anna Ranz                               2002 SalSa                8,95
69. Soyoung Teatini                         2002 OulPy                8,97
70. Iitu Heikkinen                          2002 KuivAu               8,98
71. Elli-Maria Lehtonen                     2002 LaitJy               8,99
72. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                9,01
73. Viivi Patronen                               EspTa                9,04
74. Emilia Tuomaala                         2002 SalSa                9,05
75. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy               9,11
76. Camilla Strömberg                       2002 HKV                  9,13
77. Virpi Nikkilä                           2002 KangU                9,14
78. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU                9,15
79. Mirjam Kuismin                          2002 OulPy                9,17
80. Julia Fogelholm                         2002 EspTa                9,17
81. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA                9,19
82. Jessica Herlevi                         2002 OrimJy               9,22
83. Nelli Hiippavuori                       2002 MaarMa               9,22
84. Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU                9,30
85. Petra Puutio                            2002 KaustPV              9,33
86. Laura Haataja                           2002 SalSa                9,36
87. Annina Reijonen                         2002 LahdA                9,38
88. Anna Järvinen                           2002 TampPy               9,43
89. Essi Leinoen                            2002 TampPy               9,45
90. Pinja Ohtonen                           2002 HKV                  9,81
91. Ingrid Jalas                            2002 HelsTa               9,93
92. Mari Vireaho                            2002 TampPy              10,39
Clea Sass                               2002 HIFK                  DNS
Petra Tuomi                             2002 TampPy                DNS
Pihla Aro                               2002 TampPy                DNS
Meri Elomaa                             2002 TampPy                DNS
Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy                DNS
Johanna Kulmala                         2002 PylkönmY              DNS
Nea Lento                               2002 TampPy                 DQ
Nita-Sofia Keränen                      2002 VantSa                 DQ

Erä 1

1. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy               8,17 PB
2. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA                8,24 PB
3. Sani Rantalainen                        2002 LappUM               8,31
4. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy               8,56 PB
5. Henna Kaunistola                        2002 LauttLu              8,95 PB
6. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy               9,11
7. Julia Fogelholm                         2002 EspTa                9,17
Pihla Aro                               2002 TampPy                DNS

Erä 2

1. Sonja Stång                             2002 KuivAu               8,05
2. Nea Hänninen                            2002 KarhU                8,39 PB
3. Maria Perälä                            2002 IisVi                8,48 PB
4. Iina Halttunen                          2002 TapE                 8,74 PB
5. Aino Ahtola                             2002 HKV                  8,92
6. Pinja Ohtonen                           2002 HKV                  9,81 PB
7. Ingrid Jalas                            2002 HelsTa               9,93 PB

Erä 3

1. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS               8,11 PB
2. Wilma Jungar                            2002 EsboIF               8,27 PB
3. Vilma Lehtoranta                        2002 JyväskKU             8,46 PB
4. Vilja Kulikoff                          2002 HKV                  8,56
5. Eeva Kilpeläinen                        2002 OulPy                8,82
6. Camilla Strömberg                       2002 HKV                  9,13 SB
7. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA                9,19
8. Mari Vireaho                            2002 TampPy              10,39 PB

Erä 4

1. Gina Onwuzo                                  Hamburger SV         8,35
2. Vilja Ketolainen                        2002 ViipU                8,54
3. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA                8,67
4. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                8,76
5. Soyoung Teatini                         2002 OulPy                8,97
6. Annina Reijonen                         2002 LahdA                9,38
Nea Lento                               2002 TampPy                 DQ
Nita-Sofia Keränen                      2002 VantSa                 DQ

Erä 5

1. Kiia Koivistoinen                       2002 IisVi                8,28
2. Saana Boelius                           2002 PorinTa              8,37 PB
3. Anni-Linnea Alanen                      2002 VaasVa               8,67 PB
4. Sirke Seitsonen                         2002 RaisKu               8,71
5. Vivian Brusila                          2002 HIFK                 8,84 PB
6. Luna Mäkinen                            2002 VantSa               8,89 PB
7. Anni Yrjälä                             2002 VantSa               8,90 PB
Petra Tuomi                             2002 TampPy                DNS

Erä 6

1. Mari Kahila                             2002 OulPy                8,22 PB
2. Nelli Järvinen                          2002 KeskiUYU             8,23
3. Saara Suonpää                           2002 SomE                 8,62
4. Emma Kuikka                             2002 JanJa                8,81
5. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                8,81 PB
6. Anni Gustafsson                         2002 JyväskKU             8,85 PB
7. Iitu Heikkinen                          2002 KuivAu               8,98 PB
8. Anna Järvinen                           2002 TampPy               9,43 PB

Erä 7

1. Tiina Taskinen                          2002 VeitsilKV            8,24
2. Milla Pirkkalainen                      2002 SavonlRie            8,31 PB
3. Eeva Samberg                            2002 HKV                  8,55 SB
4. Adeliina Siikala                        2002 EspTa                8,67 PB
5. Beda Kauppinen                          2002 ViipU                8,90 PB
6. Anna Ranz                               2002 SalSa                8,95
7. Virpi Nikkilä                           2002 KangU                9,14
8. Petra Puutio                            2002 KaustPV              9,33

Erä 8

1. Isha Murray                             2002 HIFK                 8,21
2. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                  8,45 PB
3. Karoliina Isomäki                       2002 KeskiUYU             8,51 PB
4. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                8,55
5. Aada Salonen                            2002 LahdA                8,77
6. Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy               8,82 PB
7. Mai Holi                                2002 ViipU                8,89 PB
8. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU                9,15 PB

Erä 9

1. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie            8,22
2. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU                8,42 PB
3. Jenny Sario                             2002 EspTa                8,45
4. Ria Ojala                               2002 KuivAu               8,51 PB
5. Aada Koppeli                            2002 JyväskKU             8,53 PB
6. Olivia Wirtavuori                       2002 TampU                8,88 PB
7. Emilia Tuomaala                         2002 SalSa                9,05 PB
8. Essi Leinoen                            2002 TampPy               9,45

Erä 10

1. Sandra Piippo-Pinho                     2002 HIFK                 7,95 PB
2. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa            8,45 PB
3. Enisa Shalak                            2002 KaarUra              8,69 PB
4. Elina Männikkö                          2002 KuivAu               8,71 PB
5. Viivi Patronen                               EspTa                9,04
6. Mirjam Kuismin                          2002 OulPy                9,17 SB
Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy                DNS

Erä 11

1. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM               7,87 PB
2. Latifa Beuck                                 Hamburger SV         8,22
3. Ada Zitting                             2002 JyväskKU             8,36 PB
4. Ella Sirmola                            2002 LahdA                8,68
5. Nelli Hiippavuori                       2002 MaarMa               9,22
6. Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU                9,30 PB
Clea Sass                               2002 HIFK                  DNS

Erä 12

1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy               8,08 PB
2. Essi Vehmaa                             2002 LappUM               8,19 PB
3. Awig Thiel                              2002 KokkTU               8,60 PB
4. Laura Koivukoski                        2002 EurajVei             8,62 PB
5. Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa                8,94 PB
6. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                9,01 SB
7. Jessica Herlevi                         2002 OrimJy               9,22
Johanna Kulmala                         2002 PylkönmY              DNS

Erä 13

1. Emma Mäkikallio                         2002 PohjKoi              8,02
2. Silja Jaatinen                          2002 EspTa                8,35
3. Emmi Kiviharju                          2002 IisVi                8,48 PB
4. Adeliina Kemppainen                     2002 PohjKoi              8,49 PB
5. Elli-Maria Lehtonen                     2002 LaitJy               8,99
6. Laura Haataja                           2002 SalSa                9,36 PB
Meri Elomaa                             2002 TampPy                DNS

T15 800 m

1. Alisa Virtanen                          2002 JyväskKU          2.16,60
2. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 LahdA             2.17,69
3. Enni Katajalaakso                       2002 KannU             2.24,25
4. Rebecca Nisonen                         2002 LappUM            2.26,55
5. Janette Vänttinen                       2002 PorvU             2.27,76
6. Iines Aho                               2002 TuUL              2.28,74
7. Justiina Juntunen                       2002 KälvTa            2.29,05
8. Lotta-Maria Maine                       2002 LauttLu           2.29,94
9. Meri Suomalainen                        2002 VähänkVie         2.31,13
10. Ruut Nieminen                           2002 KanksLei          2.32,89
11. Vilja Kulikoff                          2002 HKV               2.33,35
12. Awig Thiel                              2002 KokkTU            2.39,75
13. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA             2.41,24
14. Sofia Piispa                            2002 SalVil            2.41,87
15. Jasmin Ahola                            2002 KuivAu            2.45,96
16. Mai Holi                                2002 ViipU             2.48,72
17. Annika Toiviainen                       2002 VantSa            2.50,12
18. Henna Jalovaara                         2002 RiihimKi          2.57,16
19. Kia Vesala                              2002 LahdA             3.01,62
20. Virpi Nikkilä                           2002 KangU             3.08,95
21. Mari Rekomaa                            2002 ValkHa            3.10,16
22. Nelli Hiippavuori                       2002 MaarMa            3.11,97
Venla Marjanen                          2002 KaipVi                DNS
Ingrid Jalas                            2002 HelsTa                DNS
Helmi Karjainen                         2002 LempKiYU              DNS
Liisa Urpola                            2002 EspTa                 DNS
Daniela Sandås                          2002 TuUL                  DNS

Erä 1

1. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA             2.41,24 PB
2. Sofia Piispa                            2002 SalVil            2.41,87
3. Jasmin Ahola                            2002 KuivAu            2.45,96
4. Mai Holi                                2002 ViipU             2.48,72
5. Annika Toiviainen                       2002 VantSa            2.50,12
6. Henna Jalovaara                         2002 RiihimKi          2.57,16
7. Kia Vesala                              2002 LahdA             3.01,62
8. Virpi Nikkilä                           2002 KangU             3.08,95
9. Mari Rekomaa                            2002 ValkHa            3.10,16
10. Nelli Hiippavuori                       2002 MaarMa            3.11,97
Ingrid Jalas                            2002 HelsTa                DNS
Helmi Karjainen                         2002 LempKiYU              DNS
Liisa Urpola                            2002 EspTa                 DNS
Daniela Sandås                          2002 TuUL                  DNS

Erä 2

1. Alisa Virtanen                          2002 JyväskKU          2.16,60 PB
2. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 LahdA             2.17,69 PB
3. Enni Katajalaakso                       2002 KannU             2.24,25 PB
4. Rebecca Nisonen                         2002 LappUM            2.26,55
5. Janette Vänttinen                       2002 PorvU             2.27,76
6. Iines Aho                               2002 TuUL              2.28,74 PB
7. Justiina Juntunen                       2002 KälvTa            2.29,05
8. Lotta-Maria Maine                       2002 LauttLu           2.29,94
9. Meri Suomalainen                        2002 VähänkVie         2.31,13
10. Ruut Nieminen                           2002 KanksLei          2.32,89 PB
11. Vilja Kulikoff                          2002 HKV               2.33,35
12. Awig Thiel                              2002 KokkTU            2.39,75
Venla Marjanen                          2002 KaipVi                DNS

T15 300 m aj

1. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            46,77
2. Vilma Hakala                            2002 EspTa               48,27
3. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA               48,96
4. Adeliina Kemppainen                     2002 PohjKoi             49,04
5. Meri Suomalainen                        2002 VähänkVie           49,84
6. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy              50,26
7. Jutta Seppänen                          2002 EspTa               51,14
8. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               51,64
9. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 LahdA               52,24
10. Lotta Joenpolvi                         2002 ViipU               53,05
11. Luna Mäkinen                            2002 VantSa              53,76
12. Pihla Poikolainen                       2002 HyvsU               53,99
13. Eeva Samberg                            2002 HKV                 54,61
14. Soyoung Teatini                         2002 OulPy               55,73
Vivian Brusila                          2002 HIFK                  DNS
Clea Sass                               2002 HIFK                  DNS
Pihla Aro                               2002 TampPy                DNS
Janette Lohilahti                       2002 NurmijYU              DNS
Aino Honkanen                           2002 TuUL                  DNS

Erä 1

1. Lotta Joenpolvi                         2002 ViipU               53,05
2. Soyoung Teatini                         2002 OulPy               55,73
Vivian Brusila                          2002 HIFK                  DNS
Clea Sass                               2002 HIFK                  DNS

Erä 2

1. Adeliina Kemppainen                     2002 PohjKoi             49,04
2. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               51,64 PB
3. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 LahdA               52,24
4. Luna Mäkinen                            2002 VantSa              53,76
5. Pihla Poikolainen                       2002 HyvsU               53,99

Erä 3

1. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA               48,96
2. Meri Suomalainen                        2002 VähänkVie           49,84
3. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy              50,26
4. Eeva Samberg                            2002 HKV                 54,61
Janette Lohilahti                       2002 NurmijYU              DNS

Erä 4

1. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            46,77 PB
2. Vilma Hakala                            2002 EspTa               48,27
3. Jutta Seppänen                          2002 EspTa               51,14
Pihla Aro                               2002 TampPy                DNS
Aino Honkanen                           2002 TuUL                  DNS

T15 Pituus

1. Nea Lento                               2002 TampPy               5,45
2. Gina Onwuzo                                  Hamburger SV         5,33
3. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie            5,23
4. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa            5,23
5. Tiina Taskinen                          2002 VeitsilKV            5,13
6. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy               5,05
7. Sonja Stång                             2002 KuivAu               4,99
8. Isabel Nieminen                         2002 BorgåAk              4,93
9. Emmi Kiviharju                          2002 IisVi                4,88
10. Maria Perälä                            2002 IisVi                4,86
11. Essi Vehmaa                             2002 LappUM               4,85
11. Noora Tiainen                           2002 LappUM               4,85
13. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy               4,82
14. Milla Pirkkalainen                      2002 SavonlRie            4,78
15. Latifa Beuck                                 Hamburger SV         4,74
16. Riina Virtanen                          2002 HyvsU                4,72
17. Laura Koivukoski                        2002 EurajVei             4,71
18. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                4,68
19. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                4,64
20. Nelli-Rosa Korpua                       2002 PorinYU              4,62
21. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie            4,60
22. Ella Mäkinen                            2002 VehmU                4,60
23. Elina Männikkö                          2002 KuivAu               4,57
24. Anni-Linnea Alanen                      2002 VaasVa               4,54
25. Lilli Kärkkäinen                        2002 JyväskKU             4,52
26. Olivia Wirtavuori                       2002 TampU                4,52
27. Jutta Seppänen                          2002 EspTa                4,51
28. Elli-Maria Lehtonen                     2002 LaitJy               4,48
29. Viivi Rantanen                          2002 HIFK                 4,48
30. Ria Ojala                               2002 KuivAu               4,45
31. Roberta Normour                         2002 VantSa               4,44
32. Emilia Tuomaala                         2002 SalSa                4,44
33. Beda Salmi                              2002 JyväskKU             4,44
34. Jenny Sario                             2002 EspTa                4,44
35. Siiri Salo                              2002 JyväskKU             4,41
36. Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy               4,41
37. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                4,40
38. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 JyväskKU             4,39
39. Iitu Heikkinen                          2002 KuivAu               4,34
40. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy               4,32
41. Eeva Kilpeläinen                        2002 OulPy                4,32
42. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA                4,31
43. Emma Kuikka                             2002 JanJa                4,26
44. Lotta Joenpolvi                         2002 ViipU                4,20
45. Piia Ala-Hakuni                         2002 TampPy               4,19
46. Adeliina Siikala                        2002 EspTa                4,15
47. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa                4,11
48. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA                4,11
49. Kerttu Tikkanen                         2002 JyväskKU             4,10
50. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU                4,10
51. Hilla Mikkilä                           2002 ImU                  4,09
52. Beda Kauppinen                          2002 ViipU                4,05
53. Iina Halttunen                          2002 TapE                 4,05
54. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                4,03
55. Kia Vesala                              2002 LahdA                4,03
56. Vilja Ketolainen                        2002 ViipU                4,02
57. Anna Järvinen                           2002 TampPy               4,01
58. Annina Reijonen                         2002 LahdA                4,00
59. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA                3,95
60. Ella Sirmola                            2002 LahdA                3,95
61. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy               3,94
62. Vilja Westerberg                        2002 LänsiUU              3,93
63. Anna Ranz                               2002 SalSa                3,93
64. Emma Haapamäki                          2002 TampPy               3,93
65. Laura Haataja                           2002 SalSa                3,90
66. Julia Fogelholm                         2002 EspTa                3,86
67. Henna Kaunistola                        2002 LauttLu              3,84
68. Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU                3,75
69. Essi Leinoen                            2002 TampPy               3,64
70. Petra Tuomi                             2002 TampPy               3,64
71. Petra Puutio                            2002 KaustPV              3,61
72. Henna Jalovaara                         2002 RiihimKi             3,59
73. Annika Toiviainen                       2002 VantSa               3,37
74. Mari Vireaho                            2002 TampPy               3,24
75. Pihla Aro                               2002 TampPy               2,77
76. Ingrid Jalas                            2002 HelsTa               2,37
Anni Gustafsson                         2002 JyväskKU               NM
Aada Salonen                            2002 LahdA                  NM
Isha Murray                             2002 HIFK                  DNS

Ryhmä 1

1. Lilli Kärkkäinen                        2002 JyväskKU             4,52      PB
4,52  4,51  4,17

2. Olivia Wirtavuori                       2002 TampU                4,52      PB
4,52  3,94  3,92

3. Viivi Rantanen                          2002 HIFK                 4,48      SB
X  4,48     X

4. Ria Ojala                               2002 KuivAu               4,45      PB
X     X  4,45

5. Emilia Tuomaala                         2002 SalSa                4,44      PB
4,44  4,35  4,36

6. Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy               4,41      PB
4,41  4,00     X

7. Iitu Heikkinen                          2002 KuivAu               4,34      PB
X  4,34  3,99

8. Eeva Kilpeläinen                        2002 OulPy                4,32      PB
4,32  4,24     X

9. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA                4,31      PB
4,10  4,21  4,31

10. Adeliina Siikala                        2002 EspTa                4,15
3,92  4,06  4,15

11. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA                4,11
3,77  3,96  4,11

12. Kerttu Tikkanen                         2002 JyväskKU             4,10
X  4,10  4,08

13. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU                4,10      PB
X  4,10     X

14. Hilla Mikkilä                           2002 ImU                  4,09
4,06  4,09  4,04

15. Beda Kauppinen                          2002 ViipU                4,05
4,05  4,02  3,73

16. Iina Halttunen                          2002 TapE                 4,05      PB
4,05  3,76  3,62

17. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                4,03
3,75  4,03  3,98

18. Kia Vesala                              2002 LahdA                4,03
3,93  4,03  3,77

19. Vilja Ketolainen                        2002 ViipU                4,02
4,02  3,89  3,96

20. Anna Järvinen                           2002 TampPy               4,01
4,01  3,82     X

21. Annina Reijonen                         2002 LahdA                4,00      PB
3,75  3,64  4,00

22. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA                3,95
3,95  3,95  3,84

23. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy               3,94
3,94  3,65  3,88

24. Vilja Westerberg                        2002 LänsiUU              3,93
3,72  3,93  3,92

25. Anna Ranz                               2002 SalSa                3,93
3,92     X  3,93

26. Emma Haapamäki                          2002 TampPy               3,93      PB
3,93  3,51  3,77

27. Laura Haataja                           2002 SalSa                3,90
3,90  3,43     X

28. Julia Fogelholm                         2002 EspTa                3,86      SB
3,86  3,73  3,83

29. Henna Kaunistola                        2002 LauttLu              3,84
3,84  3,65  3,75

30. Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU                3,75
3,75  3,73  3,72

31. Essi Leinoen                            2002 TampPy               3,64
2,77  3,59  3,64

32. Petra Tuomi                             2002 TampPy               3,64
3,57  3,42  3,64

33. Petra Puutio                            2002 KaustPV              3,61
3,44  3,58  3,61

34. Henna Jalovaara                         2002 RiihimKi             3,59      PB
3,59  3,41  3,49

35. Annika Toiviainen                       2002 VantSa               3,37
3,37  3,26  3,24

36. Mari Vireaho                            2002 TampPy               3,24      PB
3,02  3,24  3,14

37. Ingrid Jalas                            2002 HelsTa               2,37
X  2,37     X

Aada Salonen                            2002 LahdA                  NM
X     X     X

Isha Murray                             2002 HIFK                  DNS

Ryhmä 2

1. Nea Lento                               2002 TampPy               5,45
5,08     X  5,27  5,16  5,24  5,45

2. Gina Onwuzo                                  Hamburger SV         5,33      PB
X  4,96  4,96  4,92  5,33  5,10

3. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie            5,23
X     X  5,15  5,23     X     X

4. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa            5,23      PB
X  5,10     X  4,97  5,23     X

5. Tiina Taskinen                          2002 VeitsilKV            5,13      PB
X  4,87  4,93  4,91  4,91  5,13

6. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy               5,05      PB
X  5,00  4,77  5,00     X  5,05

7. Sonja Stång                             2002 KuivAu               4,99
4,78  4,91  4,90  4,99  4,96  4,75

8. Isabel Nieminen                         2002 BorgåAk              4,93
4,93  4,78  4,89  4,77  4,88     X

9. Emmi Kiviharju                          2002 IisVi                4,88
4,88  4,70  4,71

10. Maria Perälä                            2002 IisVi                4,86
4,86  4,84  4,60

11. Essi Vehmaa                             2002 LappUM               4,85
X  4,85     X

11. Noora Tiainen                           2002 LappUM               4,85
X  4,85     X

13. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy               4,82
4,82  4,82  4,71

14. Milla Pirkkalainen                      2002 SavonlRie            4,78
4,78  4,63  4,76

15. Latifa Beuck                                 Hamburger SV         4,74
X  4,51  4,74

16. Riina Virtanen                          2002 HyvsU                4,72      PB
4,72  4,11  4,23

17. Laura Koivukoski                        2002 EurajVei             4,71
4,71  4,66  4,50

18. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                4,68      PB
4,46  4,28  4,68

19. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                4,64
4,64  4,45  4,49

20. Nelli-Rosa Korpua                       2002 PorinYU              4,62
3,76  4,62  4,62

21. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie            4,60
4,60  4,53  4,39

22. Ella Mäkinen                            2002 VehmU                4,60
X     X  4,60

23. Elina Männikkö                          2002 KuivAu               4,57
X     X  4,57

24. Anni-Linnea Alanen                      2002 VaasVa               4,54
X  4,45  4,54

25. Jutta Seppänen                          2002 EspTa                4,51
4,51  4,38  4,32

26. Elli-Maria Lehtonen                     2002 LaitJy               4,48
4,48  4,38  4,45

27. Roberta Normour                         2002 VantSa               4,44
4,30  4,44  4,42

28. Beda Salmi                              2002 JyväskKU             4,44
X  4,36  4,44

29. Jenny Sario                             2002 EspTa                4,44
X  4,44  4,10

30. Siiri Salo                              2002 JyväskKU             4,41
4,41  4,40  4,41

31. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                4,40
X  4,40  4,27

32. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 JyväskKU             4,39
3,68     X  4,39

33. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy               4,32
4,32  4,32     -

34. Emma Kuikka                             2002 JanJa                4,26
4,20  3,97  4,26

35. Lotta Joenpolvi                         2002 ViipU                4,20
X  4,10  4,20

36. Piia Ala-Hakuni                         2002 TampPy               4,19
4,19  4,09  4,04

37. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa                4,11
X  4,08  4,11

38. Ella Sirmola                            2002 LahdA                3,95
3,88  3,33  3,95

39. Pihla Aro                               2002 TampPy               2,77
X     X  2,77

Anni Gustafsson                         2002 JyväskKU               NM
X     X     X

T15 Kiekko

1. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy              44,99 PB
37,67      X      X  33,88  44,91  44,99
2. Veera Laamanen                          2002 HeinI               40,84 PB
X  34,49      X  36,81  40,62  40,84
3. Silja Kosonen                           2002 SomE                39,43 PB
33,07      X  32,72      X      X  39,43
4. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               37,82 PB
31,98  34,08  35,35  36,97  37,82  35,84
5. Annukka Saalismaa                       2002 OulPy               36,98
X  36,67      X  36,98  36,25      X
6. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 JyväskKU            35,54 PB
30,93  31,74  32,61  35,22  35,54  34,04
7. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa               33,71
31,48  33,71  31,67      X      X      X
8. Riikka Kataja                           2002 UrjU                33,54 PB
33,30      X      X  28,90  31,10  33,54
9. Emmy Ollas                              2002 BorgåAk             32,25
32,25      X      X
10. Daniela Sandås                          2002 TuUL                31,87
X      X  31,87
11. Elisa Heikkala                          2002 KaustPV             31,60 PB
31,35  31,60      X
12. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa               31,59
X  31,59  28,96
13. Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa               30,01 PB
30,01  29,91  27,99
14. Anni Liikanen                           2002 KuusEV              28,51
28,38  27,83  28,51
15. Lina Olenius                            2002 BorgåAk             28,17 PB
28,17  25,44  27,62
16. Eeva Laine                              2002 LappUM              28,05 PB
27,62  28,05  22,57
17. Silja Toivonen                          2002 HämeenlTa           28,05
X  28,05      X
18. Meri Elomaa                             2002 TampPy              25,75 PB
25,75      X  23,71
19. Sirke Seitsonen                         2002 RaisKu              25,03 PB
21,38  22,73  25,03
20. Emma Haapamäki                          2002 TampPy              22,33 PB
22,33  21,89  19,40
21. Piia Ala-Hakuni                         2002 TampPy              21,08 PB
20,07  20,15  21,08
22. Fini Becker                             2002 TampPy              16,67
X      X  16,67
Minttu Törnblom                         2002 TampPy                 NM
X      X      X
Olivia Sabel                            2002 IFFemman              DNS

T15 4 x 80 m aj

1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1                    48,44
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               48,89
3. Kuivasjärven Aura 1                               50,96
4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     51,48
5. Espoon Tapiot 1                                   52,41
6. Vantaan Salamat 1                                 53,26
7. Joensuun Kataja 1                                 53,30
8. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               53,88
9. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                     55,13
10. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                     55,45
11. Oulun Pyrintö 1                                   58,17
12. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                    58,51
13. Espoon Tapiot 2                                   58,89
14. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                             1.04,09
15. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1                    1.04,85
16. If Nykarlebynejden 1                            1.05,45
17. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                             1.05,60
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                             DNF
Hamburger SV 1                                      DNS

Erä 1

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                     55,45
Johanna Nieminen
Riikka Savolainen
Vera Vertanen
Netta Leppänen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                             1.04,09
Heini Mäenpää
Elisa Keinonen
Sade Railevirta
Hertta Vihreälehto

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                             1.05,60
Minttu Törnblom
Kristiina Koivunen
Emmi Leinonen
Alisa Murzich

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               53,88
Alina Nissinen
Lotta Alasaukko-Oja
Rosa Muurasniemi
Piia Ala-Hakuni

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                     55,13
Lilli Kärkkäinen
Camilla Forsberg
Gea Zitting
Anni Gustafsson

3. Espoon Tapiot 2                                   58,89
Iida Uosukainen
Saskia Nahi
Amina El Mrabt
Jutta Seppänen

Hamburger SV 1                                      DNS
Julika Schulze
Lotte Dreyer
Cecilia Ussher
Latifa Beuck

Erä 3

1. Kuivasjärven Aura 1                               50,96
Sonja Stång
Elina Männikkö
Iitu Heikkinen
Iida Vuorjoki

2. Vantaan Salamat 1                                 53,26
Luna Mäkinen
Sophie Maidell
Anni Yrjälä
Roberta Normour

3. Joensuun Kataja 1                                 53,30
Aada Kokko
Peppi Penttinen
Elina Nivajärvi
Nea Immonen

4. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1                    1.04,85
Ninni Gröhn
Julianna Heikkinen
Noora Saaristo
Vilma Lindgren

Erä 4

1. Espoon Tapiot 1                                   52,41
Ellinoora Riikinsaari
Nella Varjas
Kerttu Valtonen
Lotta Putkiranta

2. Oulun Pyrintö 1                                   58,17
Eeva Kilpeläinen
Mirjam Kuismin
Soyoung Teatini
Mari Kahila

3. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                    58,51
Aada Palola
Karoliina Isomäki
Hanna-Maija Siltanen
Ella-Maria Multala

4. If Nykarlebynejden 1                            1.05,45
Hanna Back
Belinda Stenroos
Tindra Sundvik
Sofia Stråka

Erä 5

1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1                    48,44
Essi Vehmaa
Sani Rantalainen
Noora Tiainen
Tanja Kokkonen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               48,89
Saga Vanninen
Vilma Itälinna
Nea Lento
Maiju Saukkosaari

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     51,48
Emmi Pennanen
Vilma Lehtoranta
Heidi Salminen
Ada Zitting

Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                             DNF
Peppi Siirtola
Eeva Samberg
Emilia Voutilainen
Nikita Kumpulainen

N17 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Sara Francis                            2000 KiuruvU              7,68
2. Jenna Kokkonen                          2001 KajKi                7,92
3. Pirkitta Marjanen                       2001 PorinYU              7,97
4. Mette Baas                              2000 VeitsilKV            8,03
5. Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF             8,03 SB
6. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV               8,09
7. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 2000 TampPy               8,17
Michelle Österblad                      2001 MalaxIF                DQ
Minttu-Maaria Alanen                    2001 VaasVa                 DQ

N17 300 m aj

1. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy              46,15
2. Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU            47,73
3. Pritne Lember                           2001 NoormNo             49,16
4. Jenna Pohjonen                          2000 JanJa               49,77
5. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA               50,89
6. Jasmeet Brar                            2001 TampPy              54,93
7. Henriika Lento                          2001 TampPy              54,99
Siiri Heiskanen                         2001 TampU                 DNS
Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU                 DNS

Erä 1

1. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA               50,89
2. Jasmeet Brar                            2001 TampPy              54,93
3. Henriika Lento                          2001 TampPy              54,99
Siiri Heiskanen                         2001 TampU                 DNS

Erä 2

1. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy              46,15
2. Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU            47,73
3. Pritne Lember                           2001 NoormNo             49,16
4. Jenna Pohjonen                          2000 JanJa               49,77
Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU                 DNS

N17 Pituus

1. Mette Baas                              2000 VeitsilKV            5,65      PB
5,65  5,20  5,41  5,26     X  5,55

2. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV               5,59
4,95  5,20  5,39     X  5,53  5,59

3. Jenna Kokkonen                          2001 KajKi                5,47
X  5,47  5,19     X  4,50  5,34

4. Minttu-Maaria Alanen                    2001 VaasVa               5,45
X     X  5,07  5,09  5,42  5,45

5. Noora Hautamäki                         2000 PyhtY                5,25      PB
4,52  4,98  4,73  5,21  4,97  5,25

6. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM               5,25      SB
X     X  4,87  5,25     X  5,11

7. Jenni Rämö                              2000 HämeenlTa            5,01
X  4,78  4,82  4,74  4,98  5,01

8. Maria Peura                             2001 TervTe               5,01
5,01  4,96  4,92  4,91     X     X

9. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                4,78
2,02  4,60  4,78

10. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                4,75
X     X  4,75

11. Melina Pykälämaa                        2001 NaantLöy             4,70
4,70  4,61  4,69

12. Kaisa Pousi                             2001 TampPy               4,56
4,29  4,56  1,85

13. Marianna Halmetoja                      2001 TapE                 4,49
4,49  4,46     X

14. Emma Kosonen                            2000 ValkHa               4,48      PB
4,48  4,42  4,44

15. Saana Ivakko                            2001 EspTa                4,48      PB
4,20     X  4,48

16. Salla Tuominen                          2001 TampPy               4,43
4,35  4,43  4,29

17. Iida-Maria Pakaslahti                   2001 KuivAu               4,37      PB
3,12  4,37  2,88

18. Anna Okkonen                            2001 KuivAu               4,36      PB
4,25  3,80  4,36

19. Pihla Kinnunen                          2001 KuivAu               4,34
3,77  3,70  4,34

20. Oona Huura                              2001 TampPy               4,29
X     X  4,29

21. Siiri Heiskanen                         2001 TampU                4,23
4,14  4,12  4,23

22. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA                4,17
4,17     X     X

23. Patricia Ngevitidi                      2000 KeskiUYU             4,11
3,40  4,11  4,10

24. Nelli Talvitie                          2001 HyvsU                4,05
4,01  4,05  4,02

25. Sofia Särkijärvi                        2001 TampPy               4,05
X  3,94  4,05

26. Siru Putkonen                           2001 VantSa               4,04      PB
4,04     X  3,98

27. Lumi Zhong                              2001 VantSa               3,85
3,70  3,85  3,07

28. Iida Koivisto                           2001 TampPy               3,71
X     X  3,71

29. Nerissa Mäkelä                          2001 TampPy               3,66
X  3,66     X

30. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF               3,58
X     X  3,58

31. Jasmeet Brar                            2001 TampPy               3,50
3,50     X  3,31

Veera Viitala                           2001 TampU                 DNS

Janina Raukko                           2000 VaasVa                DNS

Matilda Koponen                         2001 ViialVa               DNS