TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ

4.-5.3.2017 SM-hallimoniottelut

SM-hallimoniottelut
Pirkkahalli
4.-5.3.2017

TULOKSET

M  7-ottelu 60 m

1. Eemeli Salomäki                         1987 SomE                 7,08
2. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo               7,11
3. Petri Lemmetyinen                       1989 KU-58                7,23
4. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU             7,32
5. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 KeskiUYU             7,37
6. Tuure Hollo                             1990 LänsiUU              7,54
7. Tuomas Outinen                          1991 LappUM               7,55
8. Joli Koivu                              1990 EsboIF               7,56

M  7-ottelu 1000 m

1. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo            2.54,50
2. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 KeskiUYU          2.55,72
3. Petri Lemmetyinen                       1989 KU-58             3.04,73
4. Tuure Hollo                             1990 LänsiUU           3.16,71
5. Eemeli Salomäki                         1987 SomE              3.23,08
6. Tuomas Outinen                          1991 LappUM            3.35,75
Joli Koivu                              1990 EsboIF                DNS

M  7-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Petri Lemmetyinen                       1989 KU-58                8,27
2. Eemeli Salomäki                         1987 SomE                 8,46
3. Joli Koivu                              1990 EsboIF               8,51
4. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo               8,58
5. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 KeskiUYU             8,80
6. Tuure Hollo                             1990 LänsiUU              8,81
7. Tuomas Outinen                          1991 LappUM               9,63

M  7-ottelu Korkeus

1. Joli Koivu                              1990 EsboIF                189
180 183 186 189 192
O   O  XO XXO XXX
1. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo                189
180 183 186 189 192
O  XO   O XXO XXX
3. Petri Lemmetyinen                       1989 KU-58                 183
171 174 177 180 183 186
O   -   O  XO  XO XXX
4. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 KeskiUYU              183
171 174 177 180 183 186
O   -   O   O XXO XXX
5. Tuure Hollo                             1990 LänsiUU               180
171 174 177 180 183
O   -  XO   O XXX
6. Tuomas Outinen                          1991 LappUM                174
165 168 171 174 177
O   -   O   O XXX
7. Eemeli Salomäki                         1987 SomE                  171
171 174 177
O   – XXX
Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU              DNS

M  7-ottelu Seiväs

1. Eemeli Salomäki                         1987 SomE                  500
500 530
XO XX-
2. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo                470
430 440 450 460 470 480
XO  XO   O   O XXO XXX
3. Tuomas Outinen                          1991 LappUM                460
440 450 460 470 480
XO   – XXO   – XXX
4. Petri Lemmetyinen                       1989 KU-58                 440
420 430 440 450
XXO   O   O XXX
5. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 KeskiUYU              430
400 410 420 430 440
XO   – XXO  XO XXX
6. Tuure Hollo                             1990 LänsiUU               410
400 410 420 430
XO  XO   – XXX
Joli Koivu                              1990 EsboIF                 NH
400
XXX

M  7-ottelu Pituus

1. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo               6,95
6,77  6,91  6,95

2. Eemeli Salomäki                         1987 SomE                 6,88
X  6,88  6,78

3. Joli Koivu                              1990 EsboIF               6,79
6,69  6,79  6,77

4. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 KeskiUYU             6,64
6,50  6,41  6,64

5. Petri Lemmetyinen                       1989 KU-58                6,54
6,35  6,54  6,37

6. Tuomas Outinen                          1991 LappUM               6,12
5,91  6,12  5,93

7. Tuure Hollo                             1990 LänsiUU              6,02
5,83  5,94  6,02

8. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU             3,35
3,35     -     -

M  7-ottelu Kuula

1. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU            14,80
14,39      X  14,80
2. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo              13,61
12,24  13,31  13,61
3. Petri Lemmetyinen                       1989 KU-58               13,60
13,60  13,58      X
4. Joli Koivu                              1990 EsboIF              13,40
X      X  13,40
5. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 KeskiUYU            12,74
12,29  12,35  12,74
6. Eemeli Salomäki                         1987 SomE                12,49
12,49      X      -
7. Tuure Hollo                             1990 LänsiUU             12,38
12,19  12,26  12,38
8. Tuomas Outinen                          1991 LappUM              11,55
11,43  11,55  11,30

M  7-ottelu

1. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo               5434
7,11    6,95   13,61     189    8,58     470 2.54,50
844     802     704     705     841     819     719

2. Petri Lemmetyinen                       1989 KU-58                5131
7,23    6,54   13,60     183    8,27     440 3.04,73
802     707     704     653     915     731     619

3. Eemeli Salomäki                         1987 SomE                 5062
7,08    6,88   12,49     171    8,46     500 3.23,08
854     785     636     552     869     910     456

4. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 KeskiUYU             4988
7,37    6,64   12,74     183    8,80     430 2.55,72
755     729     651     653     791     702     707

5. Tuure Hollo                             1990 LänsiUU              4490
7,54    6,02   12,38     180    8,81     410 3.16,71
700     591     629     627     788     645     510

6. Tuomas Outinen                          1991 LappUM               4226
7,55    6,12   11,55     174    9,63     460 3.35,75
697     613     579     577     613     790     357

Joli Koivu                              1990 EsboIF                DNF
7,56    6,79   13,40     189    8,51      NH     DNS
694     764     692     705     858       0       0

Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU              DNF
7,32    3,35   14,80     DNS
772     110     777       0

P15 5-ottelu 1000 m

1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy            3.02,72
2. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi           3.03,02
3. Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie         3.09,43
4. Vilhelmi Syrjälä                        2002 TarvasjU          3.09,97
5. Arvi Väre                               2003 HämeenlTa         3.12,78
6. Andrei Kiviharju                        2002 EspTa             3.15,53
7. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU          3.16,28
8. Eeli Heikkilä                           2003 TuUL              3.20,09
9. Johannes Kiviranta                      2002 KanksLei          3.22,82
10. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy            3.26,59
11. Aaron Utulahti                          2002 VihdVie           3.27,08
12. Okko Savola                             2002 TampPy            3.27,77
13. Arttu Ahola                             2002 JyväskKU          3.29,63
14. Aleksi Savolainen                       2002 TampPy            3.32,59
15. Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU          3.38,84
16. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy            4.47,65

P15 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               8,37
2. Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU             8,87
3. Arttu Ahola                             2002 JyväskKU             8,98
4. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi              9,00
5. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy               9,23
6. Vilhelmi Syrjälä                        2002 TarvasjU             9,27
7. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               9,30
8. Okko Savola                             2002 TampPy               9,32
9. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU             9,37
10. Andrei Kiviharju                        2002 EspTa                9,39
11. Aleksi Savolainen                       2002 TampPy               9,48
12. Aaron Utulahti                          2002 VihdVie              9,57
13. Eeli Heikkilä                           2003 TuUL                 9,61
14. Arvi Väre                               2003 HämeenlTa           10,34
15. Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie           10,48
16. Johannes Kiviranta                      2002 KanksLei            10,83

Erä 1

1. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy               9,23
2. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU             9,37
3. Andrei Kiviharju                        2002 EspTa                9,39
4. Aaron Utulahti                          2002 VihdVie              9,57
5. Eeli Heikkilä                           2003 TuUL                 9,61
6. Arvi Väre                               2003 HämeenlTa           10,34
7. Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie           10,48
8. Johannes Kiviranta                      2002 KanksLei            10,83

Erä 2

1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               8,37
2. Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU             8,87
3. Arttu Ahola                             2002 JyväskKU             8,98
4. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi              9,00
5. Vilhelmi Syrjälä                        2002 TarvasjU             9,27
6. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               9,30
7. Okko Savola                             2002 TampPy               9,32
8. Aleksi Savolainen                       2002 TampPy               9,48

P15 5-ottelu Seiväs

1. Eeli Heikkilä                           2003 TuUL                  330
280 290 300 310 320 330 340
O   -   O   -   O XXO XXX
2. Aleksi Savolainen                       2002 TampPy                310
260 270 280 290 300 310 320
O   O XXO   O   O   O X–
3. Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie             310
260 270 280 290 300 310 320
XO  XO  XO   O  XO  XO XXX
4. Andrei Kiviharju                        2002 EspTa                 270
220 240 250 260 270 280
O   O   O   O XXO XXX
5. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU              260
220 240 250 260 270
O   O   O XXO XXX
6. Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU              250
220 240 250 260
O   O   O XXX
6. Vilhelmi Syrjälä                        2002 TarvasjU              250
240 250 260
O   O XXX
8. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy                240
180 200 220 240 250
O   -   O   O XXX
8. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy                240
200 220 240 250
O   O   O XXX
10. Aaron Utulahti                          2002 VihdVie               240
220 240 250
O  XO XXX
11. Johannes Kiviranta                      2002 KanksLei              240
220 240 250
O XXO XXX
12. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi               240
200 220 240 250
XO   O XXO XXX
13. Okko Savola                             2002 TampPy                220
180 200 220 240
O   O   O XXX
13. Arttu Ahola                             2002 JyväskKU              220
220 240
O XXX
13. Arvi Väre                               2003 HämeenlTa             220
220 240
O XXX
Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy                 NH
180
XXX

P15 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU             5,99
5,78  5,99     X

2. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi              5,72
5,64  5,35  5,72

3. Aaron Utulahti                          2002 VihdVie              5,42
5,42  5,31  5,28

4. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               5,42
X  5,42     X

5. Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU             5,26
5,19     X  5,26

6. Okko Savola                             2002 TampPy               5,24
5,00  4,91  5,24

7. Aleksi Savolainen                       2002 TampPy               5,22
4,94  5,22     X

8. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               5,18
4,70  4,54  5,18

9. Eeli Heikkilä                           2003 TuUL                 5,16
5,16  4,89     X

10. Vilhelmi Syrjälä                        2002 TarvasjU             5,03
4,79  4,91  5,03

11. Johannes Kiviranta                      2002 KanksLei             4,97
4,78  4,97  4,84

12. Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie            4,95
4,95  4,83  4,90

13. Andrei Kiviharju                        2002 EspTa                4,92
4,60  4,75  4,92

14. Arttu Ahola                             2002 JyväskKU             4,79
X  4,79     X

15. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy               4,77
4,41  4,43  4,77

16. Arvi Väre                               2003 HämeenlTa            4,39
4,35  4,21  4,39

P15 5-ottelu Kuula

1. Aleksi Savolainen                       2002 TampPy              12,06
11,72  11,72  12,06
2. Okko Savola                             2002 TampPy              11,50
11,21  11,50      X
3. Johannes Kiviranta                      2002 KanksLei            11,25
11,00  11,11  11,25
4. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi             11,16
11,16  10,67  10,23
5. Aaron Utulahti                          2002 VihdVie             11,15
10,11  10,84  11,15
6. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU            10,93
10,26   9,71  10,93
7. Andrei Kiviharju                        2002 EspTa               10,69
X  10,67  10,69
8. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy              10,53
10,53   9,73  10,04
9. Vilhelmi Syrjälä                        2002 TarvasjU            10,15
10,15  10,06   9,67
10. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy              10,03
7,87   9,76  10,03
11. Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU             9,69
9,69   8,26   8,90
12. Eeli Heikkilä                           2003 TuUL                 9,64
8,58   9,17   9,64
13. Arttu Ahola                             2002 JyväskKU             9,41
9,41   8,98   9,23
14. Arvi Väre                               2003 HämeenlTa            8,33
8,33   8,33      X
15. Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie            7,50
6,97   7,50      X
16. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               6,94
X   6,94   6,72

P15 5-ottelu

1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               3006
8,37    5,42   10,53     240 3.02,72
1079     578     505     304     540

2. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi              2895
9,00    5,72   11,16     240 3.03,02
852     660     543     304     536

3. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU             2776
9,37    5,99   10,93     260 3.16,28
747     740     529     357     403

4. Aleksi Savolainen                       2002 TampPy               2640
9,48    5,22   12,06     310 3.32,59
719     526     598     507     290

5. Eeli Heikkilä                           2003 TuUL                 2597
9,61    5,16    9,64     330 3.20,09
688     511     452     574     372

6. Vilhelmi Syrjälä                        2002 TarvasjU             2527
9,27    5,03   10,15     250 3.09,97
774     480     482     330     461

7. Andrei Kiviharju                        2002 EspTa                2505
9,39    4,92   10,69     270 3.15,53
742     454     515     385     409

8. Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU             2471
8,87    5,26    9,69     250 3.38,84
893     536     455     330     257

9. Aaron Utulahti                          2002 VihdVie              2444
9,57    5,42   11,15     240 3.27,08
697     578     542     304     323

10. Okko Savola                             2002 TampPy               2428
9,32    5,24   11,50     220 3.27,77
760     531     563     255     319

11. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy               2310
9,23    4,77   10,03     240 3.26,59
785     420     475     304     326

12. Arttu Ahola                             2002 JyväskKU             2284
8,98    4,79    9,41     220 3.29,63
858     425     439     255     307

13. Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie            2281
10,48    4,95    7,50     310 3.09,43
517     461     330     507     466

14. Johannes Kiviranta                      2002 KanksLei             2134
10,83    4,97   11,25     240 3.22,82
464     466     548     304     352

15. Arvi Väre                               2003 HämeenlTa            1948
10,34    4,39    8,33     220 3.12,78
541     341     377     255     434

16. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               1660
9,30    5,18    6,94      NH 4.47,65
765     516     300       0      79

M17 7-ottelu 60 m

1. Marcus Kytölä                           2001 HyvsU                7,23
2. Juuso Peltola                           2001 JyväskKU             7,34
3. Max Koskinen                            2001 EspTa                7,38
4. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                  7,39
5. Topias Laine                            2001 HKV                  7,40
6. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU             7,42
7. Riku Ahvenniemi                         2000 TampPy               7,55
8. Juho Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU             7,57
9. Johannes Harakka                        2000 LeppävVi             7,62
10. Jermu Tarkiainen                        2001 HyvsU                7,65
11. Iiro Suutarinen                         2000 ÄhtU                 7,70
12. Joni Uolamo                             2000 ToijVau              7,78
13. Lassi Saarela                           2001 LänsiUU              7,82
14. Lauri Pohto                             2001 EspTa                8,02
15. Pyry Suutarinen                         2001 ÄhtU                 8,54

Erä 1

1. Juho Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU             7,57
2. Jermu Tarkiainen                        2001 HyvsU                7,65
3. Iiro Suutarinen                         2000 ÄhtU                 7,70
4. Joni Uolamo                             2000 ToijVau              7,78
5. Lassi Saarela                           2001 LänsiUU              7,82
6. Lauri Pohto                             2001 EspTa                8,02
7. Pyry Suutarinen                         2001 ÄhtU                 8,54

Erä 2

1. Marcus Kytölä                           2001 HyvsU                7,23
2. Juuso Peltola                           2001 JyväskKU             7,34
3. Max Koskinen                            2001 EspTa                7,38
4. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                  7,39
5. Topias Laine                            2001 HKV                  7,40
6. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU             7,42
7. Riku Ahvenniemi                         2000 TampPy               7,55
8. Johannes Harakka                        2000 LeppävVi             7,62

M17 7-ottelu 1000 m

1. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU          2.54,71
2. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV               2.56,16
3. Joni Uolamo                             2000 ToijVau           2.56,69
4. Jermu Tarkiainen                        2001 HyvsU             2.59,65
5. Iiro Suutarinen                         2000 ÄhtU              3.00,29
6. Riku Ahvenniemi                         2000 TampPy            3.01,08
7. Marcus Kytölä                           2001 HyvsU             3.05,42
8. Lassi Saarela                           2001 LänsiUU           3.07,14
9. Johannes Harakka                        2000 LeppävVi          3.07,24
10. Topias Laine                            2001 HKV               3.09,33
11. Pyry Suutarinen                         2001 ÄhtU              3.20,59
12. Lauri Pohto                             2001 EspTa             3.27,98
13. Max Koskinen                            2001 EspTa             3.30,94
14. Juuso Peltola                           2001 JyväskKU          3.31,27

M17 7-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Juuso Peltola                           2001 JyväskKU             8,19
2. Marcus Kytölä                           2001 HyvsU                8,23
3. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                  8,42
4. Jermu Tarkiainen                        2001 HyvsU                8,71
5. Johannes Harakka                        2000 LeppävVi             8,74
6. Max Koskinen                            2001 EspTa                8,83
7. Lassi Saarela                           2001 LänsiUU              8,84
8. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU             8,94
9. Joni Uolamo                             2000 ToijVau              9,17
10. Lauri Pohto                             2001 EspTa                9,18
11. Riku Ahvenniemi                         2000 TampPy               9,24
12. Iiro Suutarinen                         2000 ÄhtU                 9,26
13. Topias Laine                            2001 HKV                  9,76
14. Pyry Suutarinen                         2001 ÄhtU                10,84
Juho Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 1

1. Marcus Kytölä                           2001 HyvsU                8,23
2. Jermu Tarkiainen                        2001 HyvsU                8,71
3. Joni Uolamo                             2000 ToijVau              9,17
4. Riku Ahvenniemi                         2000 TampPy               9,24
5. Iiro Suutarinen                         2000 ÄhtU                 9,26
6. Pyry Suutarinen                         2001 ÄhtU                10,84
Juho Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 2

1. Juuso Peltola                           2001 JyväskKU             8,19
2. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                  8,42
3. Johannes Harakka                        2000 LeppävVi             8,74
4. Max Koskinen                            2001 EspTa                8,83
5. Lassi Saarela                           2001 LänsiUU              8,84
6. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU             8,94
7. Lauri Pohto                             2001 EspTa                9,18
8. Topias Laine                            2001 HKV                  9,76

M17 7-ottelu Korkeus

1. Juho Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU              189
180 183 186 189 192
O   -  XO XXO XXX
2. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                   183
165 168 171 174 177 180 183 186
O   – XXO   -  XO XXO   O XXX
3. Johannes Harakka                        2000 LeppävVi              183
168 171 174 177 180 183 186
O   -  XO   O   O XXO XXX
4. Marcus Kytölä                           2001 HyvsU                 183
165 168 171 174 177 180 183 186
O   -  XO   -   O XXO XXO XXX
5. Lassi Saarela                           2001 LänsiUU               180
165 168 171 174 177 180 183
O   -   O   O   O  XO XXX
6. Riku Ahvenniemi                         2000 TampPy                174
165 168 171 174 177
O   O   O   O XXX
7. Jermu Tarkiainen                        2001 HyvsU                 168
150 153 156 159 162 165 168 171
O   -   O   O  XO  XO  XO XXX
8. Juuso Peltola                           2001 JyväskKU              165
141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162 165 168
O   O   -   -   O   O   O   O   O XXX
8. Joni Uolamo                             2000 ToijVau               165
153 156 159 162 165 168
O   O   O   O   O XXX
10. Max Koskinen                            2001 EspTa                 165
141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162 165 168
O   O  XO   O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
10. Iiro Suutarinen                         2000 ÄhtU                  165
147 150 153 156 159 162 165 168
O   -   O   O   O XXO   O XXX
12. Topias Laine                            2001 HKV                   162
150 153 156 159 162 165
XO XXO   O XXO XXO XXX
13. Lauri Pohto                             2001 EspTa                 159
150 153 156 159 162
O   O   O   O XXX
14. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU              147
141 144 147 150
O   O   O XXX
15. Pyry Suutarinen                         2001 ÄhtU                  147
141 144 147 150
O  XO   O XXX

M17 7-ottelu Seiväs

1. Marcus Kytölä                           2001 HyvsU                 490
420 430 440 450 460 470 480 490 500
O   -   O   -   O   -  XO  XO XXX
2. Iiro Suutarinen                         2000 ÄhtU                  450
380 390 400 410 420 430 440 450 460
XO   -  XO   – XXO   O XXO  XO XXX
3. Jermu Tarkiainen                        2001 HyvsU                 430
390 400 410 420 430 440
O   -  XO   O   O XXX
4. Joni Uolamo                             2000 ToijVau               410
360 370 380 390 400 410 420
O   -   O   -   O   O XXX
5. Lassi Saarela                           2001 LänsiUU               380
360 370 380 390 400
O   -   O   – XXX
6. Johannes Harakka                        2000 LeppävVi              380
330 340 350 360 370 380 390
XO   -   O   O  XO   O XXX
7. Max Koskinen                            2001 EspTa                 340
250 260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330 340 350
XO XXO   O   O   O  XO   O XXO   O  XO XXX
8. Pyry Suutarinen                         2001 ÄhtU                  330
280 290 300 310 320 330 340 350
O   O   -   O   O XXO   – XXX
9. Lauri Pohto                             2001 EspTa                 310
280 290 300 310 320
XO   O   O  XO XXX
10. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU              310
250 260 270 280 290 300 310 320
O   O XXO  XO XXO   O XXO XXX
11. Topias Laine                            2001 HKV                   300
240 250 260 270 280 290 300 310
O   -  XO   -   O XXO  XO XXX
12. Juuso Peltola                           2001 JyväskKU              290
250 260 270 280 290 300
XXO  XO   O  XO  XO XXX
13. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                   270
240 250 260 270 280
XO   – XXO   O XXX
14. Riku Ahvenniemi                         2000 TampPy                200
200 250
O XXX

M17 7-ottelu Pituus

1. Marcus Kytölä                           2001 HyvsU                6,73
X  6,73     X

2. Juho Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU             6,56
6,01  6,39  6,56

3. Johannes Harakka                        2000 LeppävVi             6,30
6,23  6,18  6,30

4. Riku Ahvenniemi                         2000 TampPy               6,24
6,07  5,96  6,24

5. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                  6,14
X     X  6,14

6. Topias Laine                            2001 HKV                  6,00
5,58  5,99  6,00

7. Jermu Tarkiainen                        2001 HyvsU                5,95
5,51  5,90  5,95

8. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU             5,90
5,76  5,82  5,90

9. Iiro Suutarinen                         2000 ÄhtU                 5,89
5,43  5,89  5,59

10. Lassi Saarela                           2001 LänsiUU              5,87
5,76     X  5,87

11. Juuso Peltola                           2001 JyväskKU             5,77
5,67  5,77  5,69

12. Max Koskinen                            2001 EspTa                5,72
5,67  5,72     X

13. Joni Uolamo                             2000 ToijVau              5,67
5,67  5,50  5,58

14. Lauri Pohto                             2001 EspTa                5,61
5,57     X  5,61

15. Pyry Suutarinen                         2001 ÄhtU                 4,95
X  4,71  4,95

M17 7-ottelu Kuula

1. Marcus Kytölä                           2001 HyvsU               14,97
14,95  14,97      X
2. Juho Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU            13,29
12,68  13,28  13,29
3. Topias Laine                            2001 HKV                 13,26
12,68  13,26  12,84
4. Jermu Tarkiainen                        2001 HyvsU               12,73
11,60  12,73  11,89
5. Johannes Harakka                        2000 LeppävVi            11,82
11,82  11,47  11,42
6. Lassi Saarela                           2001 LänsiUU             11,36
11,36  10,33      X
7. Iiro Suutarinen                         2000 ÄhtU                11,09
11,09  10,49  10,86
8. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                 10,99
X  10,99      X
9. Joni Uolamo                             2000 ToijVau             10,37
10,25  10,37  10,07
10. Lauri Pohto                             2001 EspTa               10,29
8,46  10,29  10,15
11. Juuso Peltola                           2001 JyväskKU            10,12
10,12      X      X
12. Max Koskinen                            2001 EspTa                9,60
9,52   9,60   8,56
13. Riku Ahvenniemi                         2000 TampPy               9,09
8,30      X   9,09
14. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU             8,90
8,32   8,35   8,90
15. Pyry Suutarinen                         2001 ÄhtU                 8,85
8,53   8,85   8,54

M17 7-ottelu

1. Marcus Kytölä                           2001 HyvsU                5410
7,23    6,73   14,97     183    8,23     490 3.05,42
802     750     788     653     925     880     612

2. Jermu Tarkiainen                        2001 HyvsU                4601
7,65    5,95   12,73     168    8,71     430 2.59,65
665     576     651     528     811     702     668

3. Johannes Harakka                        2000 LeppävVi             4536
7,62    6,30   11,82     183    8,74     380 3.07,24
675     652     595     653     804     562     595

4. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                  4431
7,39    6,14   10,99     183    8,42     270 2.56,16
749     617     545     653     879     286     702

5. Iiro Suutarinen                         2000 ÄhtU                 4379
7,70    5,89   11,09     165    9,26     450 3.00,29
650     563     551     504     690     760     661

6. Lassi Saarela                           2001 LänsiUU              4306
7,82    5,87   11,36     180    8,84     380 3.07,14
613     559     568     627     781     562     596

7. Joni Uolamo                             2000 ToijVau              4204
7,78    5,67   10,37     165    9,17     410 2.56,69
625     516     508     504     709     645     697

8. Topias Laine                            2001 HKV                  4015
7,40    6,00   13,26     162    9,76     300 3.09,33
745     587     683     480     587     357     576

9. Juuso Peltola                           2001 JyväskKU             3958
7,34    5,77   10,12     165    8,19     290 3.31,27
765     537     493     504     935     333     391

10. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU             3948
7,42    5,90    8,90     147    8,94     310 2.54,71
739     565     420     367     759     381     717

11. Max Koskinen                            2001 EspTa                3879
7,38    5,72    9,60     165    8,83     340 3.30,94
752     527     462     504     784     457     393

12. Riku Ahvenniemi                         2000 TampPy               3832
7,55    6,24    9,09     174    9,24     200 3.01,08
697     639     431     577     694     140     654

13. Lauri Pohto                             2001 EspTa                3522
8,02    5,61   10,29     159    9,18     310 3.27,98
554     504     503     457     707     381     416

14. Pyry Suutarinen                         2001 ÄhtU                 2871
8,54    4,95    8,85     147   10,84     330 3.20,59
413     373     417     367     393     431     477

Juho Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU              DNF
7,57    6,56   13,29     189     DNS
690     711     685     705       0

M19 7-ottelu 60 m

1. Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei              7,21
2. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU             7,30
3. Joni Heikkinen                          1999 OulPy                7,44
4. Henri Puumalainen                       1998 BorgåAk              7,44
5. Toma Lahtinen                           1999 HIFK                 7,49
6. Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy               7,55
7. Jere Keskinen                           1999 VaasTo               7,60
8. Jere Liskojärvi                         1999 HelsTa               7,63
9. Jaakko Lintula                          1998 EspTa                7,64
10. Arsi Leinonen                           1999 HelsTa               8,19

Erä 1

1. Joni Heikkinen                          1999 OulPy                7,44
2. Jere Keskinen                           1999 VaasTo               7,60
3. Jere Liskojärvi                         1999 HelsTa               7,63
4. Jaakko Lintula                          1998 EspTa                7,64
5. Arsi Leinonen                           1999 HelsTa               8,19

Erä 2

1. Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei              7,21
2. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU             7,30
3. Henri Puumalainen                       1998 BorgåAk              7,44
4. Toma Lahtinen                           1999 HIFK                 7,49
5. Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy               7,55

M19 7-ottelu 1000 m

1. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU          2.50,68
2. Joni Heikkinen                          1999 OulPy             2.54,66
3. Jere Keskinen                           1999 VaasTo            3.03,28
4. Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy            3.03,53
5. Henri Puumalainen                       1998 BorgåAk           3.04,34
6. Jaakko Lintula                          1998 EspTa             3.05,60
7. Jere Liskojärvi                         1999 HelsTa            3.09,75
8. Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei           3.15,12
9. Arsi Leinonen                           1999 HelsTa            3.34,34
Toma Lahtinen                           1999 HIFK                  DNS

M19 7-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei              8,11
2. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU             8,28
3. Henri Puumalainen                       1998 BorgåAk              8,75
4. Jere Liskojärvi                         1999 HelsTa               8,75
5. Joni Heikkinen                          1999 OulPy                8,82
6. Toma Lahtinen                           1999 HIFK                 8,83
7. Jaakko Lintula                          1998 EspTa                8,91
8. Jere Keskinen                           1999 VaasTo               9,26
9. Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy               9,28
10. Arsi Leinonen                           1999 HelsTa              10,73

Erä 1

1. Henri Puumalainen                       1998 BorgåAk              8,75
2. Jere Liskojärvi                         1999 HelsTa               8,75
3. Jere Keskinen                           1999 VaasTo               9,26
4. Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy               9,28
5. Arsi Leinonen                           1999 HelsTa              10,73

Erä 2

1. Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei              8,11
2. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU             8,28
3. Joni Heikkinen                          1999 OulPy                8,82
4. Toma Lahtinen                           1999 HIFK                 8,83
5. Jaakko Lintula                          1998 EspTa                8,91

M19 7-ottelu Korkeus

1. Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei               180
162 165 168 171 174 177 180 183
O   -   O   O  XO XXO   O XXX
2. Joni Heikkinen                          1999 OulPy                 180
174 177 180 183
O   O XXO XXX
3. Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy                177
174 177 180
XO XXO XXX
4. Jere Keskinen                           1999 VaasTo                177
156 159 162 165 168 171 174 177 180
O   -   -   O   -   O XXO XXO XX-
5. Henri Puumalainen                       1998 BorgåAk               171
159 162 165 168 171 174
XO   O   O   O   O XXX
6. Jaakko Lintula                          1998 EspTa                 171
159 162 165 168 171 174
O   O  XO   O XXO XXX
7. Jere Liskojärvi                         1999 HelsTa                168
159 162 165 168 171
O  XO XXO  XO XXX
8. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU              165
156 159 162 165 168
O   O   O  XO XXX
9. Toma Lahtinen                           1999 HIFK                  165
159 162 165 168
O XXO XXO XXX
Arsi Leinonen                           1999 HelsTa                 NH
138
XXX

M19 7-ottelu Seiväs

1. Jere Keskinen                           1999 VaasTo                480
460 470 480 490
O  XO XXO XXX
2. Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei               400
330 340 350 360 370 380 390 400 410
O   -  XO   O   O   O   O   O XXX
3. Jere Liskojärvi                         1999 HelsTa                400
370 380 390 400 410
XO   O  XO   O XXX
4. Jaakko Lintula                          1998 EspTa                 370
340 350 360 370 380
O  XO   O   O XXX
5. Henri Puumalainen                       1998 BorgåAk               360
320 330 340 350 360 370
O   -  XO   O XXO XXX
6. Joni Heikkinen                          1999 OulPy                 350
300 310 320 330 340 350 360
O   -   O   O XXO  XO XXX
7. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU              340
320 330 340 350
O   O   O XXX
8. Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy                330
310 320 330 340
XO   – XXO XXX
9. Arsi Leinonen                           1999 HelsTa                200
200
O
Toma Lahtinen                           1999 HIFK                   NH
330
XXX

M19 7-ottelu Pituus

1. Joni Heikkinen                          1999 OulPy                6,53
X  6,53     X

2. Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei              6,47
6,44  6,47  1,94

3. Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy               6,25
5,96     X  6,25

4. Henri Puumalainen                       1998 BorgåAk              6,23
6,12     X  6,23

5. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU             6,23
6,23     X  6,11

6. Toma Lahtinen                           1999 HIFK                 6,18
6,18     X  6,10

7. Jere Liskojärvi                         1999 HelsTa               6,14
6,06  6,14  4,20

8. Jaakko Lintula                          1998 EspTa                6,08
5,74  6,08  5,84

9. Jere Keskinen                           1999 VaasTo               6,08
X  6,08     X

10. Arsi Leinonen                           1999 HelsTa               4,93
4,93  4,85  4,74

M19 7-ottelu Kuula

1. Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei             12,61
12,25  12,61  12,61
2. Jere Liskojärvi                         1999 HelsTa              12,49
11,28  12,49      X
3. Joni Heikkinen                          1999 OulPy               12,45
12,45      X  11,52
4. Toma Lahtinen                           1999 HIFK                12,39
11,78      X  12,39
5. Jere Keskinen                           1999 VaasTo              11,50
10,77  11,50      X
6. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU            11,37
10,16  10,84  11,37
7. Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy              10,39
8,94   9,65  10,39
8. Henri Puumalainen                       1998 BorgåAk             10,13
9,48   9,62  10,13
9. Jaakko Lintula                          1998 EspTa               10,03
10,03  10,02      X
10. Arsi Leinonen                           1999 HelsTa               9,33
9,16   9,33      X

M19 7-ottelu

1. Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei              4865
7,21    6,47   12,61     180    8,11     400 3.15,12
809     691     643     627     954     617     524

2. Joni Heikkinen                          1999 OulPy                4683
7,44    6,53   12,45     180    8,82     350 2.54,66
732     704     634     627     786     482     718

3. Jere Keskinen                           1999 VaasTo               4634
7,60    6,08   11,50     177    9,26     480 3.03,28
681     604     576     602     690     849     632

4. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU             4616
7,30    6,23   11,37     165    8,28     340 2.50,68
779     637     568     504     913     457     758

5. Jere Liskojärvi                         1999 HelsTa               4443
7,63    6,14   12,49     168    8,75     400 3.09,75
671     617     636     528     802     617     572

6. Henri Puumalainen                       1998 BorgåAk              4347
7,44    6,23   10,13     171    8,75     360 3.04,34
732     637     493     552     802     509     622

7. Jaakko Lintula                          1998 EspTa                4222
7,64    6,08   10,03     171    8,91     370 3.05,60
668     604     487     552     766     535     610

8. Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy               4195
7,55    6,25   10,39     177    9,28     330 3.03,53
697     641     509     602     685     431     630

9. Toma Lahtinen                           1999 HIFK                 3260
7,49    6,18   12,39     165    8,83      NH     DNS
716     626     630     504     784       0       0

10. Arsi Leinonen                           1999 HelsTa               2238
8,19    4,93    9,33      NH   10,73     200 3.34,34
506     369     445       0     411     140     367

M22 7-ottelu 60 m

1. Tuomas Valle                            1997 HKV                  7,45
2. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU               7,55

M22 7-ottelu 1000 m

1. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU            3.08,04
2. Tuomas Valle                            1997 HKV               3.22,71

M22 7-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Tuomas Valle                            1997 HKV                  8,32
2. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU               8,85

M22 7-ottelu Korkeus

1. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU                177
171 174 177 180
XO   -   O XX-
2. Tuomas Valle                            1997 HKV                   174
168 171 174 177 180
XO   -   O   – XXX

M22 7-ottelu Seiväs

1. Tuomas Valle                            1997 HKV                   380
340 350 360 370 380 390 400
XO   -   O   -  XO   – XXX
2. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU                310
310 320
O XXX

M22 7-ottelu Pituus

1. Tuomas Valle                            1997 HKV                  6,42
6,18  6,30  6,42

2. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU               6,32
6,27  6,32     X

M22 7-ottelu Kuula

1. Tuomas Valle                            1997 HKV                 13,69
13,49      X  13,69
2. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU              11,85
11,40  11,53  11,85

M22 7-ottelu

1. Tuomas Valle                            1997 HKV                  4618
7,45    6,42   13,69     174    8,32     380 3.22,71
729     679     709     577     903     562     459

2. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU               4301
7,55    6,32   11,85     177    8,85     310 3.08,04
697     657     597     602     779     381     588

N  5-ottelu 800 m

1. Hertta Heikkinen                        1994 JoensKa           2.19,67
2. Marika Salmi                            1985 TurWei            2.26,13
3. Miia Kurppa                             1988 ViipU             2.28,69
4. Yvonn Lindholm                          1991 KeskiUYU          2.47,83
5. Eleriin Haas                            1992 KristU            2.51,88

N  5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Hertta Heikkinen                        1994 JoensKa              8,59
2. Miia Kurppa                             1988 ViipU                9,05
3. Eleriin Haas                            1992 KristU               9,09
4. Yvonn Lindholm                          1991 KeskiUYU             9,69
5. Marika Salmi                            1985 TurWei               9,73

N  5-ottelu Korkeus

1. Miia Kurppa                             1988 ViipU                 180
165 168 171 174 177 180 183
O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
2. Eleriin Haas                            1992 KristU                177
165 168 171 174 177 180
O   O   O   O  XO XXX
3. Hertta Heikkinen                        1994 JoensKa               162
156 159 162 165
O   -  XO XXX
4. Marika Salmi                            1985 TurWei                156
144 147 150 153 156 159
O   O  XO   O XXO XXX
5. Yvonn Lindholm                          1991 KeskiUYU              150
144 147 150 153
O   O  XO XXX

N  5-ottelu Pituus

1. Miia Kurppa                             1988 ViipU                5,79
5,77  5,79     X

2. Hertta Heikkinen                        1994 JoensKa              5,65
5,60  3,64  5,65

3. Eleriin Haas                            1992 KristU               5,28
5,24  4,54  5,28

4. Yvonn Lindholm                          1991 KeskiUYU             4,95
4,95     X     X

5. Marika Salmi                            1985 TurWei               4,81
4,79  4,80  4,81

N  5-ottelu Kuula

1. Hertta Heikkinen                        1994 JoensKa             12,94
12,48  12,94      X
2. Miia Kurppa                             1988 ViipU               12,57
11,84  12,19  12,57
3. Yvonn Lindholm                          1991 KeskiUYU            10,89
10,73  10,89      X
4. Eleriin Haas                            1992 KristU              10,65
10,65      X  10,65
5. Marika Salmi                            1985 TurWei              10,64
10,18  10,29  10,64

N  5-ottelu

1. Miia Kurppa                             1988 ViipU                4072
9,05     180   12,57    5,79 2.28,69
900     978     699     786     709

2. Hertta Heikkinen                        1994 JoensKa              4051
8,59     162   12,94    5,65 2.19,67
997     759     723     744     828

3. Eleriin Haas                            1992 KristU               3485
9,09     177   10,65    5,28 2.51,88
891     941     572     637     444

4. Marika Salmi                            1985 TurWei               3273
9,73     156   10,64    4,81 2.26,13
763     689     571     508     742

5. Yvonn Lindholm                          1991 KeskiUYU             3012
9,69     150   10,89    4,95 2.47,83
771     621     588     546     486

T15 5-ottelu 800 m

1. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu            2.28,24
2. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy            2.28,45
3. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie         2.31,89
4. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS            2.37,01
5. Janette Lohilahti                       2002 NurmijYU          2.37,12
6. Helena Saarinen                         2002 LiedPa            2.38,26
7. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA             2.39,21
8. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy            2.39,68
9. Venla Pulkkanen                              LahdA             2.41,30
10. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa             2.41,32
11. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU          2.43,24
12. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV               2.43,72
13. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 LempKiYU          2.44,40
14. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy            2.45,70
15. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo            2.48,90
16. Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy            2.49,17
17. Siiri Lithovius                         2002 LimNM             2.49,19
18. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU             2.50,69
19. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie         2.51,15
20. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU             2.51,73
21. Mari Kahila                             2002 OulPy             2.54,04
22. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy             2.55,32
23. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy            2.55,63
24. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa             2.56,38
25. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU             2.56,46
26. Johanna Tikkala                         2003 IFKraft           2.57,61
27. Heini Mäenpää                           2003 TampPy            3.00,30
28. Julie Ombati                            2002 MikkKV            3.03,76
29. Essi Kärhä                              2002 NurmijYU          3.04,32
30. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa             3.05,20
31. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy            3.22,75
32. Minttu Törnblom                         2002 TampPy            3.40,32
Riia Tuominen                           2003 TarvasjU              DNF
Maria Yijälä                            2003 JyväskKU              DNS
Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy                DNS
Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa                 DNS

B-erä

1. Helena Saarinen                         2002 LiedPa            2.38,26
2. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy            2.39,68
3. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 LempKiYU          2.44,40
4. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy            2.45,70
5. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo            2.48,90
6. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU             2.51,73
7. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy             2.55,32
8. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa             2.56,38
9. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU             2.56,46
10. Johanna Tikkala                         2003 IFKraft           2.57,61
11. Heini Mäenpää                           2003 TampPy            3.00,30
12. Essi Kärhä                              2002 NurmijYU          3.04,32
13. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa             3.05,20
14. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy            3.22,75
15. Minttu Törnblom                         2002 TampPy            3.40,32
Riia Tuominen                           2003 TarvasjU              DNF
Maria Yijälä                            2003 JyväskKU              DNS
Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa                 DNS

A-erä

1. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu            2.28,24
2. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy            2.28,45
3. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie         2.31,89
4. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS            2.37,01
5. Janette Lohilahti                       2002 NurmijYU          2.37,12
6. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA             2.39,21
7. Venla Pulkkanen                              LahdA             2.41,30
8. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa             2.41,32
9. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU          2.43,24
10. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV               2.43,72
11. Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy            2.49,17
12. Siiri Lithovius                         2002 LimNM             2.49,19
13. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU             2.50,69
14. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie         2.51,15
15. Mari Kahila                             2002 OulPy             2.54,04
16. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy            2.55,63
17. Julie Ombati                            2002 MikkKV            3.03,76
Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy                DNS

T15 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu               8,95
2. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               9,24
3. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy               9,35
4. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie            9,36
5. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                  9,45
6. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie            9,48
7. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA                9,53
8. Siiri Lithovius                         2002 LimNM                9,54
9. Janette Lohilahti                       2002 NurmijYU             9,68
10. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS               9,73
11. Julie Ombati                            2002 MikkKV               9,87
12. Helena Saarinen                         2002 LiedPa               9,91
13. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU             9,95
14. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa                9,95
15. Venla Pulkkanen                              LahdA               10,00
16. Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy              10,02
17. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 LempKiYU            10,17
18. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               10,23
19. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy              10,29
20. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               10,35
21. Mari Kahila                             2002 OulPy               10,37
22. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU               10,56
23. Essi Kärhä                              2002 NurmijYU            10,56
24. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy              10,58
25. Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa               10,69
26. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy              10,73
27. Kerttu Valtonen                         2003 EspTa               10,76
28. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy               10,91
29. Minttu Törnblom                         2002 TampPy              10,99
30. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo              11,19
31. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa               11,26
32. Riia Tuominen                           2003 TarvasjU            11,30
33. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa               11,38
34. Johanna Tikkala                         2003 IFKraft             11,52
35. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy              12,02
36. Heini Mäenpää                           2003 TampPy              12,68
37. Maria Yijälä                            2003 JyväskKU            12,72

Erä 1

1. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo              11,19
2. Riia Tuominen                           2003 TarvasjU            11,30
3. Johanna Tikkala                         2003 IFKraft             11,52
4. Heini Mäenpää                           2003 TampPy              12,68
5. Maria Yijälä                            2003 JyväskKU            12,72

Erä 2

1. Mari Kahila                             2002 OulPy               10,37
2. Essi Kärhä                              2002 NurmijYU            10,56
3. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy              10,58
4. Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa               10,69
5. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy              10,73
6. Kerttu Valtonen                         2003 EspTa               10,76
7. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa               11,26
8. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy              12,02

Erä 3

1. Venla Pulkkanen                              LahdA               10,00
2. Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy              10,02
3. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 LempKiYU            10,17
4. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               10,23
5. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU               10,56
6. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy               10,91
7. Minttu Törnblom                         2002 TampPy              10,99
8. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa               11,38

Erä 4

1. Siiri Lithovius                         2002 LimNM                9,54
2. Janette Lohilahti                       2002 NurmijYU             9,68
3. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS               9,73
4. Helena Saarinen                         2002 LiedPa               9,91
5. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU             9,95
6. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa                9,95
7. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy              10,29
8. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               10,35

Erä 5

1. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu               8,95
2. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               9,24
3. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy               9,35
4. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie            9,36
5. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                  9,45
6. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie            9,48
7. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA                9,53
8. Julie Ombati                            2002 MikkKV               9,87

T15 5-ottelu Korkeus

1. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa                 165
2. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy                160
3. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS                155
4. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie             155
4. Janette Lohilahti                       2002 NurmijYU              155
6. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                   150
6. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu                150
8. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA                 150
9. Venla Pulkkanen                              LahdA                 150
10. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy                150
10. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU              150
12. Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy                150
13. Siiri Lithovius                         2002 LimNM                 145
13. Essi Kärhä                              2002 NurmijYU              145
15. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy                145
16. Mari Kahila                             2002 OulPy                 145
17. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU                 145
18. Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa                 140
19. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 LempKiYU              140
20. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy                140
20. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo                140
22. Julie Ombati                            2002 MikkKV                140
23. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa                 135
24. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie             135
25. Helena Saarinen                         2002 LiedPa                135
25. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                 135
27. Maria Yijälä                            2003 JyväskKU              135
28. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy                130
28. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                 130
30. Heini Mäenpää                           2003 TampPy                130
30. Kerttu Valtonen                         2003 EspTa                 130
30. Riia Tuominen                           2003 TarvasjU              130
33. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                 130
34. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa                 130
35. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy                125
36. Johanna Tikkala                         2003 IFKraft               125
37. Minttu Törnblom                         2002 TampPy                120

A-ryhmä

1. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa                 165
140 145 150 155 160 165 170
O   O   O  XO   O  XO XXX
2. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy                160
145 150 155 160 165
O   O   O   O XXX
3. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS                155
140 145 150 155 160
O   O   O   O XXX
4. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie             155
150 155 160
XO  XO XXX
4. Janette Lohilahti                       2002 NurmijYU              155
140 145 150 155 160
O   O  XO  XO XXX
6. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                   150
145 150 155
O   O XXX
6. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu                150
135 140 145 150 155
O   O   O   O XXX
8. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA                 150
135 140 145 150 155
O   O  XO   O XXX
9. Venla Pulkkanen                              LahdA                 150
135 140 145 150 155
O   O   O  XO XXX
10. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy                150
130 135 140 145 150 155
O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
10. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU              150
140 145 150 155
O  XO  XO XXX
12. Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy                150
135 140 145 150 155
O   O   O XXO XXX
13. Siiri Lithovius                         2002 LimNM                 145
140 145 150
O   O XXX
13. Essi Kärhä                              2002 NurmijYU              145
140 145 150
O   O XXX
15. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy                145
140 145 150
XO   O XXX
16. Mari Kahila                             2002 OulPy                 145
140 145 150
O  XO XXX
17. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU                 145
135 140 145 150
O XXO  XO XXX

B-ryhmä

1. Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa                 140
130 135 140 145
O   O   O XXX
2. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 LempKiYU              140
120 125 130 135 140 145
O   O   O  XO   O XXX
3. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy                140
125 130 135 140 145
O   O   O  XO XXX
3. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo                140
125 130 135 140 145
O   O   O  XO XXX
5. Julie Ombati                            2002 MikkKV                140
120 125 130 135 140 145
O   O  XO  XO XXO XXX
6. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa                 135
125 130 135 140
O   O   O XXX
7. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie             135
125 130 135 140
O   O  XO XXX
8. Helena Saarinen                         2002 LiedPa                135
120 125 130 135 140
O   O  XO  XO XXX
8. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                 135
125 130 135 140
O  XO  XO XXX
10. Maria Yijälä                            2003 JyväskKU              135
130 135 140
O XXO XXX
11. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy                130
120 125 130 135
O   O   O XXX
11. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                 130
125 130 135
O   O XXX
13. Heini Mäenpää                           2003 TampPy                130
115 120 125 130 135
O   O   O  XO XXX
13. Kerttu Valtonen                         2003 EspTa                 130
115 120 125 130 135
O   O   O  XO XXX
13. Riia Tuominen                           2003 TarvasjU              130
125 130 135
O  XO XXX
16. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                 130
115 120 125 130 135
O   O   O XXO XX-
17. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa                 130
115 120 125 130 135
XO   O   O XXO XXX
18. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy                125
115 120 125 130
O   O  XO XXX
19. Johanna Tikkala                         2003 IFKraft               125
110 115 120 125 130
O   O XXO XXO XXX
20. Minttu Törnblom                         2002 TampPy                120
115 120 125
O   O XXX

T15 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               5,10
2. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie            5,09
3. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu               5,04
4. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy               5,01
5. Janette Lohilahti                       2002 NurmijYU             4,98
6. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA                4,94
7. Mari Kahila                             2002 OulPy                4,92
8. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy               4,91
9. Siiri Lithovius                         2002 LimNM                4,79
10. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                  4,77
11. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie            4,74
12. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU             4,67
13. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS               4,66
14. Julie Ombati                            2002 MikkKV               4,66
15. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy               4,65
16. Essi Kärhä                              2002 NurmijYU             4,64
17. Helena Saarinen                         2002 LiedPa               4,53
18. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU                4,49
19. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 LempKiYU             4,46
20. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                4,46
21. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                4,45
22. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo               4,40
23. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy               4,38
24. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa                4,38
25. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                4,37
26. Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy               4,36
27. Johanna Tikkala                         2003 IFKraft              4,35
28. Heini Mäenpää                           2003 TampPy               4,34
29. Venla Pulkkanen                              LahdA                4,33
30. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa                4,20
31. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa                3,97
32. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy               3,94
33. Minttu Törnblom                         2002 TampPy               3,93
34. Riia Tuominen                           2003 TarvasjU             3,91
35. Maria Yijälä                            2003 JyväskKU             3,36
Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa                  NM
Kerttu Valtonen                         2003 EspTa                 DNS

A-ryhmä

1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               5,10
4,98  5,05  5,10

2. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie            5,09
X  5,00  5,09

3. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu               5,04
X  4,80  5,04

4. Janette Lohilahti                       2002 NurmijYU             4,98
4,86  4,94  4,98

5. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA                4,94
4,94  4,91     X

6. Mari Kahila                             2002 OulPy                4,92
4,72  4,88  4,92

7. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy               4,91
4,77  4,80  4,91

8. Siiri Lithovius                         2002 LimNM                4,79
X  4,79     X

9. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                  4,77
4,77  4,62     X

10. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU             4,67
4,49  4,67  4,62

11. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS               4,66
4,61  4,66     X

12. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy               4,65
4,65  4,64     X

13. Essi Kärhä                              2002 NurmijYU             4,64
2,17  4,64  4,20

14. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU                4,49
4,49  4,37  3,49

15. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa                4,38
4,38  1,88     X

16. Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy               4,36
4,07     X  4,36

17. Venla Pulkkanen                              LahdA                4,33
4,28  4,12  4,33

B-ryhmä

1. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy               5,01
4,88  5,01  4,95

2. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie            4,74
4,72     X  4,74

3. Julie Ombati                            2002 MikkKV               4,66
X  4,50  4,66

4. Helena Saarinen                         2002 LiedPa               4,53
4,53  4,44     X

5. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 LempKiYU             4,46
4,42  4,43  4,46

6. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                4,46
4,28  4,46  4,33

7. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                4,45
4,27  4,12  4,45

8. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo               4,40
4,15  4,27  4,40

9. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy               4,38
4,09  3,87  4,38

10. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                4,37
4,34  4,35  4,37

11. Johanna Tikkala                         2003 IFKraft              4,35
4,05  3,98  4,35

12. Heini Mäenpää                           2003 TampPy               4,34
X  4,34     X

13. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa                4,20
4,19  4,20     X

14. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa                3,97
3,97     X  3,72

15. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy               3,94
3,79  3,93  3,94

16. Minttu Törnblom                         2002 TampPy               3,93
3,43  3,71  3,93

17. Riia Tuominen                           2003 TarvasjU             3,91
3,79     X  3,91

18. Maria Yijälä                            2003 JyväskKU             3,36
3,17  3,36  3,17

Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa                  NM
X     X     X

Kerttu Valtonen                         2003 EspTa                 DNS

T15 5-ottelu Kuula

1. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa               13,67
2. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA               13,46
3. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy               11,75
4. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy              11,41
5. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu              11,38
6. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                 11,19
7. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               11,07
8. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo              10,90
9. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy              10,61
10. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU            10,55
11. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa               10,36
12. Johanna Tikkala                         2003 IFKraft              9,91
13. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS               9,85
14. Mari Kahila                             2002 OulPy                9,71
15. Riia Tuominen                           2003 TarvasjU             9,44
16. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa                9,34
17. Venla Pulkkanen                              LahdA                9,24
18. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie            8,86
19. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 LempKiYU             8,56
20. Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy               8,44
21. Helena Saarinen                         2002 LiedPa               8,31
22. Essi Kärhä                              2002 NurmijYU             8,25
23. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy               8,14
24. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie            8,14
25. Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa                8,12
26. Siiri Lithovius                         2002 LimNM                7,99
27. Maria Yijälä                            2003 JyväskKU             7,96
28. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                7,80
29. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                7,77
30. Julie Ombati                            2002 MikkKV               7,54
31. Janette Lohilahti                       2002 NurmijYU             7,41
32. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy               7,40
33. Heini Mäenpää                           2003 TampPy               7,37
34. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy               7,33
35. Minttu Törnblom                         2002 TampPy               7,31
36. Kerttu Valtonen                         2003 EspTa                6,89
37. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy               5,91

A-ryhmä

1. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa               13,67
13,67  11,62  13,25
2. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA               13,46
11,81      X  13,46
3. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy              11,41
11,41      X  10,44
4. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu              11,38
10,42  11,31  11,38
5. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                 11,19
10,34  11,19  10,73
6. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               11,07
11,07  10,87  10,00
7. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy              10,61
X  10,61  10,24
8. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU            10,55
9,65   9,86  10,55
9. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS               9,85
9,85   9,64   9,85
10. Mari Kahila                             2002 OulPy                9,71
X   9,71   8,93
11. Venla Pulkkanen                              LahdA                9,24
8,05   9,24   8,84
12. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie            8,86
8,33   8,64   8,86
13. Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy               8,44
8,44      X   7,68
14. Essi Kärhä                              2002 NurmijYU             8,25
7,79   7,64   8,25
15. Siiri Lithovius                         2002 LimNM                7,99
7,99   7,58   7,60
16. Janette Lohilahti                       2002 NurmijYU             7,41
7,41   7,40      X
17. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy               7,40
7,25   7,40      X

B-ryhmä

1. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy               11,75
10,74  10,53  11,75
2. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo              10,90
10,80  10,03  10,90
3. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa               10,36
10,27  10,36      X
4. Johanna Tikkala                         2003 IFKraft              9,91
9,89   9,91   8,88
5. Riia Tuominen                           2003 TarvasjU             9,44
8,91   9,44   9,02
6. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa                9,34
9,30   9,27   9,34
7. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 LempKiYU             8,56
8,56   8,11   7,91
8. Helena Saarinen                         2002 LiedPa               8,31
7,28   8,24   8,31
9. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy               8,14
8,14   7,56   7,98
10. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie            8,14
7,71   7,61   8,14
11. Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa                8,12
7,90   8,12      X
12. Maria Yijälä                            2003 JyväskKU             7,96
7,81   7,96   7,60
13. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                7,80
7,64   7,80   7,15
14. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                7,77
7,77   7,59   7,26
15. Julie Ombati                            2002 MikkKV               7,54
7,46   7,54   6,28
16. Heini Mäenpää                           2003 TampPy               7,37
7,36   7,32   7,37
17. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy               7,33
6,81   7,33   7,17
18. Minttu Törnblom                         2002 TampPy               7,31
7,31      X   6,85
19. Kerttu Valtonen                         2003 EspTa                6,89
X   6,89   6,78
20. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy               5,91
5,91   5,42   5,89

T15 5-ottelu

1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               2829
9,24     160   11,41    5,10 2.28,45
782     559     558     497     433

2. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu               2801
8,95     150   11,38    5,04 2.28,24
868     460     556     482     435

3. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA                2636
9,53     150   13,46    4,94 2.39,21
707     460     685     459     325

4. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa                2570
9,95     165   13,67    4,38 2.41,32
613     613     698     339     307

5. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie            2552
9,36     155    8,86    5,09 2.31,89
749     508     407     494     394

6. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                  2440
9,45     150   11,19    4,77 2.43,72
726     460     545     420     289

7. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS               2373
9,73     155    9,85    4,66 2.37,01
660     508     465     396     344

8. Janette Lohilahti                       2002 NurmijYU             2315
9,68     155    7,41    4,98 2.37,12
671     508     325     468     343

9. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU             2271
9,95     150   10,55    4,67 2.43,24
613     460     506     399     293

10. Siiri Lithovius                         2002 LimNM                2155
9,54     145    7,99    4,79 2.49,19
704     416     358     425     252

11. Venla Pulkkanen                              LahdA                2130
10,00     150    9,24    4,33 2.41,30
603     460     429     330     308

12. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU                2096
10,35     145   11,07    4,49 2.50,69
539     416     537     361     243

13. Mari Kahila                             2002 OulPy                2086
10,37     145    9,71    4,92 2.54,04
536     416     456     454     224

14. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie            2074
9,48     135    8,14    4,74 2.51,15
719     335     366     414     240

15. Helena Saarinen                         2002 LiedPa               2035
9,91     135    8,31    4,53 2.38,26
622     335     376     369     333

16. Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy               2030
10,02     150    8,44    4,36 2.49,17
600     460     383     335     252

17. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 LempKiYU             1974
10,17     140    8,56    4,46 2.44,40
571     374     390     355     284

18. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy               1954
10,58     150    7,40    4,91 2.55,63
501     460     325     452     216

19. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy               1924
10,73     140    7,33    5,01 2.45,70
479     374     321     475     275

20. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo               1915
11,19     140   10,90    4,40 2.48,90
417     374     527     343     254

21. Julie Ombati                            2002 MikkKV               1911
9,87     140    7,54    4,66 3.03,76
630     374     333     396     178

22. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                1901
10,91     130   11,75    4,45 2.55,32
453     299     579     353     217

23. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy               1874
10,29     130    8,14    4,38 2.39,68
549     299     366     339     321

24. Essi Kärhä                              2002 NurmijYU             1860
10,56     145    8,25    4,64 3.04,32
504     416     372     392     176

25. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                1778
10,23     130    7,77    4,37 2.51,73
560     299     345     337     237

26. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                1753
10,56     135    7,80    4,46 2.56,46
504     335     347     355     212

27. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa                1680
11,26     130   10,36    4,20 3.05,20
408     299     495     305     173

28. Johanna Tikkala                         2003 IFKraft              1651
11,52     125    9,91    4,35 2.57,61
378     265     468     334     206

29. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa                1641
11,38     135    9,34    3,97 2.56,38
394     335     435     265     212

30. Heini Mäenpää                           2003 TampPy               1422
12,68     130    7,37    4,34 3.00,30
275     299     323     332     193

31. Riia Tuominen                           2003 TarvasjU             1398
11,30     130    9,44    3,91     DNF
403     299     441     255       0

32. Minttu Törnblom                         2002 TampPy               1335
10,99     120    7,31    3,93 3.40,32
442     234     320     258      81

33. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy               1215
12,02     125    5,91    3,94 3.22,75
329     265     244     260     117

Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy                DNF
9,35     145   10,61    4,65     DNS
752     416     510     394       0

Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa                 DNF
10,69     140    8,12      NM     DNS
485     374     365       0       0

Maria Yijälä                            2003 JyväskKU              DNF
12,72     135    7,96    3,36     DNS
272     335     356     173       0

Kerttu Valtonen                         2003 EspTa                 DNF
10,76     130    6,89     DNS
474     299     297       0

N17 5-ottelu 800 m

1. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU             2.22,64
2. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy            2.23,11
3. Meeri Salomaa                           2001 EsboIF            2.29,01
4. Lumi Laitinen                           2001 OulPy             2.29,26
5. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy            2.30,42
6. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV            2.30,81
7. Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU          2.31,10
8. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU          2.35,92
9. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 TampPy            2.36,86
10. Mimosa Wirkkala                         2000 ToholU            2.36,96
11. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy            2.37,01
12. Vilma Rönkä                             2001 HyvsU             2.37,64
13. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa             2.39,26
14. Maija Lehti                             2000 TuUL              2.42,93
15. Valentina Lemettinen                    2001 SeinäjSU          2.44,78
16. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM            2.45,93
17. Iida Tolonen                            2000 HyvsU             2.46,25
18. Jutta Väkeväinen                        2000 LappVei           2.53,07
19. Elina Verainen                          2001 NousSu            2.58,43
20. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA             2.58,91
21. Inka Puumalainen                        2001 MikkKV            2.59,68
22. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy            3.00,39
23. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF            3.00,67
24. Krista Sjögren                          2000 OulPy             3.00,94
25. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA             3.02,81
26. Nelli Talvitie                          2001 HyvsU             3.03,89
27. Emma Kariluoma                          2001 ViipU             3.10,45

B-erä

1. Lumi Laitinen                           2001 OulPy             2.29,26
2. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy            2.30,42
3. Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU          2.31,10
4. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa             2.39,26
5. Maija Lehti                             2000 TuUL              2.42,93
6. Valentina Lemettinen                    2001 SeinäjSU          2.44,78
7. Iida Tolonen                            2000 HyvsU             2.46,25
8. Elina Verainen                          2001 NousSu            2.58,43
9. Inka Puumalainen                        2001 MikkKV            2.59,68
10. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF            3.00,67
11. Krista Sjögren                          2000 OulPy             3.00,94
12. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA             3.02,81
13. Nelli Talvitie                          2001 HyvsU             3.03,89
14. Emma Kariluoma                          2001 ViipU             3.10,45

A-erä

1. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU             2.22,64
2. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy            2.23,11
3. Meeri Salomaa                           2001 EsboIF            2.29,01
4. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV            2.30,81
5. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU          2.35,92
6. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 TampPy            2.36,86
7. Mimosa Wirkkala                         2000 ToholU            2.36,96
8. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy            2.37,01
9. Vilma Rönkä                             2001 HyvsU             2.37,64
10. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM            2.45,93
11. Jutta Väkeväinen                        2000 LappVei           2.53,07
12. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA             2.58,91
13. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy            3.00,39

N17 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV               8,83
2. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               8,84
3. Maija Lehti                             2000 TuUL                 8,89
4. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy               8,92
5. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU             8,94
6. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy               8,94
7. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU                9,00
8. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 TampPy               9,05
9. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM               9,09
10. Mimosa Wirkkala                         2000 ToholU               9,21
11. Vilma Rönkä                             2001 HyvsU                9,32
12. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy               9,42
13. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                9,43
14. Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU             9,46
15. Jutta Väkeväinen                        2000 LappVei              9,46
16. Meeri Salomaa                           2001 EsboIF               9,47
17. Inka Puumalainen                        2001 MikkKV               9,64
18. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa                9,65
19. Salla Tuominen                          2001 TampPy               9,92
20. Valentina Lemettinen                    2001 SeinäjSU            10,03
21. Elina Verainen                          2001 NousSu              10,21
22. Krista Sjögren                          2000 OulPy               10,32
23. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA               10,42
24. Nelli Talvitie                          2001 HyvsU               10,45
25. Iida Tolonen                            2000 HyvsU               10,58
26. Lumi Laitinen                           2001 OulPy               11,04
27. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF              11,29
28. Emma Kariluoma                          2001 ViipU               11,88

Erä 1

1. Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU             9,46
2. Krista Sjögren                          2000 OulPy               10,32
3. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA               10,42
4. Nelli Talvitie                          2001 HyvsU               10,45
5. Lumi Laitinen                           2001 OulPy               11,04

Erä 2

1. Inka Puumalainen                        2001 MikkKV               9,64
2. Salla Tuominen                          2001 TampPy               9,92
3. Valentina Lemettinen                    2001 SeinäjSU            10,03
4. Elina Verainen                          2001 NousSu              10,21
5. Iida Tolonen                            2000 HyvsU               10,58
6. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF              11,29
7. Emma Kariluoma                          2001 ViipU               11,88

Erä 3

1. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 TampPy               9,05
2. Mimosa Wirkkala                         2000 ToholU               9,21
3. Vilma Rönkä                             2001 HyvsU                9,32
4. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy               9,42
5. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                9,43
6. Jutta Väkeväinen                        2000 LappVei              9,46
7. Meeri Salomaa                           2001 EsboIF               9,47
8. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa                9,65

Erä 4

1. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV               8,83
2. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               8,84
3. Maija Lehti                             2000 TuUL                 8,89
4. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy               8,92
5. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU             8,94
6. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy               8,94
7. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU                9,00
8. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM               9,09

N17 5-ottelu Korkeus

1. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV                171
2. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy                168
3. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy                162
3. Meeri Salomaa                           2001 EsboIF                162
5. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 TampPy                162
6. Mimosa Wirkkala                         2000 ToholU                159
7. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM                159
8. Jutta Väkeväinen                        2000 LappVei               159
9. Elina Verainen                          2001 NousSu                156
10. Valentina Lemettinen                    2001 SeinäjSU              153
10. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU              153
12. Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU              150
13. Salla Tuominen                          2001 TampPy                147
14. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU                 147
15. Krista Sjögren                          2000 OulPy                 147
15. Iida Tolonen                            2000 HyvsU                 147
17. Nelli Talvitie                          2001 HyvsU                 147
17. Inka Puumalainen                        2001 MikkKV                147
19. Vilma Rönkä                             2001 HyvsU                 147
20. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy                144
21. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy                144
22. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA                 141
23. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                 138
24. Maija Lehti                             2000 TuUL                  135
25. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa                 135
26. Lumi Laitinen                           2001 OulPy                 135
27. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF                114
28. Emma Kariluoma                          2001 ViipU                 114

A-ryhmä

1. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV                171
156 159 162 165 168 171 174
O   -   O  XO   O   O XXX
2. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy                168
153 156 159 162 165 168 171
O  XO   O   O  XO  XO XXX
3. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy                162
144 147 150 153 156 159 162 165
O   O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
3. Meeri Salomaa                           2001 EsboIF                162
150 153 156 159 162 165
O   O   O  XO   O XXX
5. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 TampPy                162
144 147 150 153 156 159 162 165
O   O   O  XO   O  XO XXO XXX
6. Mimosa Wirkkala                         2000 ToholU                159
150 153 156 159 162
O   O XXO   O XXX
7. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM                159
147 150 153 156 159 162
O   O   O   O XXO XXX
8. Jutta Väkeväinen                        2000 LappVei               159
150 153 156 159 162
O  XO  XO XXO XXX
9. Elina Verainen                          2001 NousSu                156
144 147 150 153 156 159
O  XO   O  XO XXO XXX
10. Valentina Lemettinen                    2001 SeinäjSU              153
144 147 150 153 156
O  XO  XO XXO XXX
10. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU              153
147 150 153 156
XO  XO XXO XXX
12. Salla Tuominen                          2001 TampPy                147
141 144 147 150
O   O   O XXX
13. Nelli Talvitie                          2001 HyvsU                 147
138 141 144 147 150
O   O   O XXO XXX
13. Inka Puumalainen                        2001 MikkKV                147
135 138 141 144 147 150
O   O   O   O XXO XXX

B-ryhmä

1. Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU              150
135 138 141 144 147 150 153
O   -  XO   O  XO  XO XXX
2. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU                 147
135 138 141 144 147 150
O   O   O   O  XO XXX
3. Krista Sjögren                          2000 OulPy                 147
129 132 135 138 141 144 147 150
O   -   O   O  XO  XO  XO XXX
3. Iida Tolonen                            2000 HyvsU                 147
129 132 135 138 141 144 147 150
O   -  XO   O   O  XO  XO XXX
5. Vilma Rönkä                             2001 HyvsU                 147
135 138 141 144 147 150
O   O  XO   O XXO XXX
6. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy                144
135 138 141 144 147
O   O   O   O XXX
7. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy                144
135 138 141 144 147
O   O   O  XO XXX
8. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA                 141
129 132 135 138 141 144
O   -   O   O XXO XXX
9. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                 138
132 135 138 141
O  XO  XO XXX
10. Maija Lehti                             2000 TuUL                  135
114 129 132 135 138
O   -   -   O XXX
11. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa                 135
129 132 135 138
O   -  XO XXX
12. Lumi Laitinen                           2001 OulPy                 135
129 132 135 138
XO   -  XO XXX
13. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF                114
114 129 132 135
O   -   – XXX
14. Emma Kariluoma                          2001 ViipU                 114
114 129 132 135
XXO   -   – XXX

N17 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV               5,76
5,38  5,54  5,76

2. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy               5,61
5,61     X  5,49

3. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy               5,50
5,37  5,30  5,50

4. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 TampPy               5,43
5,43  5,41  5,33

5. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               5,30
X  4,68  5,30

6. Mimosa Wirkkala                         2000 ToholU               5,29
4,86  5,17  5,29

7. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU                5,17
5,08  5,17  5,03

8. Jutta Väkeväinen                        2000 LappVei              5,07
4,91  5,07  5,00

9. Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU             5,07
5,07  4,89     X

10. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM               5,05
4,91  4,98  5,05

11. Meeri Salomaa                           2001 EsboIF               4,95
X  4,87  4,95

12. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy               4,95
4,76  4,95  4,75

13. Vilma Rönkä                             2001 HyvsU                4,95
X  4,95     X

14. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU             4,86
X  4,86     X

15. Maija Lehti                             2000 TuUL                 4,81
4,75  4,79  4,81

16. Inka Puumalainen                        2001 MikkKV               4,80
X  4,80     X

17. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                4,79
4,61  4,74  4,79

18. Iida Tolonen                            2000 HyvsU                4,73
4,73  4,52  4,30

19. Valentina Lemettinen                    2001 SeinäjSU             4,72
X  4,33  4,72

20. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa                4,59
4,59  4,57     X

21. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA                4,57
4,47  4,49  4,57

22. Krista Sjögren                          2000 OulPy                4,55
4,20  4,48  4,55

23. Nelli Talvitie                          2001 HyvsU                4,46
4,27  1,56  4,46

24. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF               4,41
4,41     X  4,17

25. Elina Verainen                          2001 NousSu               4,37
4,31  4,37     X

26. Lumi Laitinen                           2001 OulPy                4,22
4,22  3,91  3,98

27. Emma Kariluoma                          2001 ViipU                3,98
3,98  3,69     X

Salla Tuominen                          2001 TampPy                DNS

N17 5-ottelu Kuula

1. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU               14,26
13,69      X  14,26
2. Nelli Talvitie                          2001 HyvsU               12,93
12,10  10,85  12,93
3. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA               12,36
10,49  12,36  10,87
4. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM              12,29
11,92  12,29      X
5. Mimosa Wirkkala                         2000 ToholU              11,70
11,53  11,09  11,70
6. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 TampPy              10,91
10,25      X  10,91
7. Elina Verainen                          2001 NousSu              10,86
10,53  10,86  10,25
8. Vilma Rönkä                             2001 HyvsU               10,84
10,62  10,84  10,48
9. Valentina Lemettinen                    2001 SeinäjSU            10,81
10,29  10,81   9,08
10. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA               10,75
10,75      X      X
11. Meeri Salomaa                           2001 EsboIF              10,55
9,48  10,55  10,36
12. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy              10,51
9,61  10,51      X
13. Salla Tuominen                          2001 TampPy              10,44
10,44   9,70  10,32
14. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy              10,38
9,58  10,38   9,81
15. Jutta Väkeväinen                        2000 LappVei             10,12
9,38  10,12   9,92
16. Krista Sjögren                          2000 OulPy                9,95
9,95   9,92   9,79
17. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa                9,87
8,53   9,87   8,64
18. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV               9,80
9,50   9,43   9,80
19. Maija Lehti                             2000 TuUL                 9,52
9,05   9,52      X
20. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy               9,06
9,03   9,06   8,95
21. Inka Puumalainen                        2001 MikkKV               8,94
8,94   8,29   8,89
22. Emma Kariluoma                          2001 ViipU                8,74
X   8,74   8,01
23. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               8,25
8,25   7,60      X
24. Iida Tolonen                            2000 HyvsU                8,16
7,73   7,62   8,16
25. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU             8,14
8,05   8,14      X
26. Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU             7,99
7,99      X   7,86
27. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF               7,92
7,54   7,92   7,87
28. Lumi Laitinen                           2001 OulPy                7,18
7,08   6,85   7,18

N17 5-ottelu

1. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy               3820
8,94     168   10,38    5,61 2.23,11
922     830     554     732     782

2. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV               3789
8,83     171    9,80    5,76 2.30,81
946     867     516     777     683

3. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU                3703
9,00     147   14,26    5,17 2.22,64
910     588     811     606     788

4. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy               3557
8,92     162   10,51    5,50 2.37,01
927     759     563     700     608

5. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 TampPy               3537
9,05     162   10,91    5,43 2.36,86
900     759     589     680     609

6. Mimosa Wirkkala                         2000 ToholU               3480
9,21     159   11,70    5,29 2.36,96
867     724     641     640     608

7. Meeri Salomaa                           2001 EsboIF               3390
9,47     162   10,55    4,95 2.29,01
814     759     566     546     705

8. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM               3375
9,09     159   12,29    5,05 2.45,93
891     724     680     573     507

9. Vilma Rönkä                             2001 HyvsU                3163
9,32     147   10,84    4,95 2.37,64
844     588     585     546     600

10. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU             3128
8,94     153    8,14    4,86 2.35,92
922     655     408     522     621

11. Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU             3093
9,46     150    7,99    5,07 2.31,10
816     621     399     578     679

12. Jutta Väkeväinen                        2000 LappVei              3087
9,46     159   10,12    5,07 2.53,07
816     724     537     578     432

13. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy               3081
9,42     144    9,06    4,95 2.30,42
824     555     468     546     688

14. Valentina Lemettinen                    2001 SeinäjSU             2948
10,03     153   10,81    4,72 2.44,78
706     655     583     485     519

15. Maija Lehti                             2000 TuUL                 2939
8,89     135    9,52    4,81 2.42,93
933     460     498     508     540

16. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               2920
8,84     144    8,25    5,30 3.00,39
944     555     416     643     362

17. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                2876
9,43     138   12,36    4,79 2.58,91
822     491     685     503     375

18. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa                2792
9,65     135    9,87    4,59 2.39,26
779     460     521     451     581

19. Elina Verainen                          2001 NousSu               2724
10,21     156   10,86    4,37 2.58,43
673     689     586     396     380

20. Inka Puumalainen                        2001 MikkKV               2703
9,64     147    8,94    4,80 2.59,68
781     588     460     506     368

21. Nelli Talvitie                          2001 HyvsU                2689
10,45     147   12,93    4,46 3.03,89
630     588     723     418     330

22. Iida Tolonen                            2000 HyvsU                2595
10,58     147    8,16    4,73 2.46,25
607     588     410     487     503

23. Krista Sjögren                          2000 OulPy                2564
10,32     147    9,95    4,55 3.00,94
653     588     526     441     356

24. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA                2524
10,42     141   10,75    4,57 3.02,81
636     523     579     446     340

25. Lumi Laitinen                           2001 OulPy                2398
11,04     135    7,18    4,22 2.29,26
530     460     347     359     702

26. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF               1906
11,29     114    7,92    4,41 3.00,67
490     257     394     406     359

27. Emma Kariluoma                          2001 ViipU                1682
11,88     114    8,74    3,98 3.10,45
401     257     447     303     274

Salla Tuominen                          2001 TampPy                DNF
9,92     147   10,44     DNS
727     588     558       0

N19 5-ottelu 800 m

1. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       1999 KeskiUYU          2.37,58
2. Amanda Liljendal                        1998 BorgåAk           2.43,90
3. Riina Rautelin                          1999 EsboIF            2.44,40
4. Jenni Lope                              1998 NoormNo           2.46,13
5. Susanna Kumpulainen                     1999 EspTa             2.48,61
6. Jessica Miettinen                       1998 SavonlRie         2.50,81
7. Heidi Parikka                           1998 HKV               2.51,84
8. Nathalie Westman                        1998 GamlakIF          2.54,62
9. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy            2.57,01
10. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 EsboIF            3.07,47

N19 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy               8,48
2. Nathalie Westman                        1998 GamlakIF             9,15
3. Heidi Parikka                           1998 HKV                  9,17
4. Jessica Miettinen                       1998 SavonlRie            9,21
5. Amanda Liljendal                        1998 BorgåAk              9,30
6. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       1999 KeskiUYU             9,44
7. Riina Rautelin                          1999 EsboIF               9,46
8. Jenni Lope                              1998 NoormNo             10,00
9. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 EsboIF              10,11
10. Susanna Kumpulainen                     1999 EspTa               10,73

Erä 1

1. Riina Rautelin                          1999 EsboIF               9,46
2. Jenni Lope                              1998 NoormNo             10,00
3. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 EsboIF              10,11
4. Susanna Kumpulainen                     1999 EspTa               10,73

Erä 2

1. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy               8,48
2. Nathalie Westman                        1998 GamlakIF             9,15
3. Heidi Parikka                           1998 HKV                  9,17
4. Jessica Miettinen                       1998 SavonlRie            9,21
5. Amanda Liljendal                        1998 BorgåAk              9,30
6. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       1999 KeskiUYU             9,44

N19 5-ottelu Korkeus

1. Riina Rautelin                          1999 EsboIF                165
147 150 153 156 159 162 165 168
O   O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
2. Jessica Miettinen                       1998 SavonlRie             162
147 150 153 156 159 162 165
O   O   O   O XXO  XO XXX
3. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       1999 KeskiUYU              159
150 153 156 159 162
O   O  XO   O XXX
4. Amanda Liljendal                        1998 BorgåAk               159
150 153 156 159 162
O  XO   O XXO XXX
5. Heidi Parikka                           1998 HKV                   150
147 150 153
O   O XXX
6. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 EsboIF                147
138 141 144 147 150
O   O XXO   O XXX
7. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy                144
138 141 144 147
O  XO   O XXX
8. Nathalie Westman                        1998 GamlakIF              144
144 147 150
XO   – XXX
8. Jenni Lope                              1998 NoormNo               144
138 141 144 147
O   O  XO XXX
Susanna Kumpulainen                     1999 EspTa                  NH
138
XXX

N19 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy               5,44
5,36  5,32  5,44

2. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       1999 KeskiUYU             5,42
5,22     X  5,42

3. Nathalie Westman                        1998 GamlakIF             5,40
5,05  5,40     X

4. Riina Rautelin                          1999 EsboIF               5,34
X  5,34     X

5. Heidi Parikka                           1998 HKV                  5,22
5,22     X     X

6. Jessica Miettinen                       1998 SavonlRie            5,14
X  5,14     X

7. Amanda Liljendal                        1998 BorgåAk              5,10
4,98  5,02  5,10

8. Susanna Kumpulainen                     1999 EspTa                4,79
4,52  4,47  4,79

9. Jenni Lope                              1998 NoormNo              4,75
4,68  4,75     X

10. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 EsboIF               4,63
1,74     X  4,63

N19 5-ottelu Kuula

1. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       1999 KeskiUYU            12,21
10,96  11,50  12,21
2. Amanda Liljendal                        1998 BorgåAk             11,60
X  11,49  11,60
3. Jessica Miettinen                       1998 SavonlRie           10,47
9,87   9,34  10,47
4. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 EsboIF               9,87
9,84   9,87   9,81
5. Heidi Parikka                           1998 HKV                  9,67
9,67   9,21   9,58
6. Jenni Lope                              1998 NoormNo              9,12
9,12   8,73   8,30
7. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy               8,99
8,99      X   8,70
8. Nathalie Westman                        1998 GamlakIF             8,96
8,59   8,56   8,96
9. Susanna Kumpulainen                     1999 EspTa                8,58
8,58   8,08   8,19
10. Riina Rautelin                          1999 EsboIF               8,38
7,13   8,38   7,72

N19 5-ottelu

1. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       1999 KeskiUYU             3497
9,44     159   12,21    5,42 2.37,58
820     724     675     677     601

2. Amanda Liljendal                        1998 BorgåAk              3323
9,30     159   11,60    5,10 2.43,90
848     724     635     587     529

3. Jessica Miettinen                       1998 SavonlRie            3239
9,21     162   10,47    5,14 2.50,81
867     759     560     598     455

4. Riina Rautelin                          1999 EsboIF               3212
9,46     165    8,38    5,34 2.44,40
816     795     424     654     523

5. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy               3116
8,48     144    8,99    5,44 2.57,01
1021     555     464     683     393

6. Heidi Parikka                           1998 HKV                  3069
9,17     150    9,67    5,22 2.51,84
875     621     508     620     445

7. Nathalie Westman                        1998 GamlakIF             2984
9,15     144    8,96    5,40 2.54,62
879     555     462     671     417

8. Jenni Lope                              1998 NoormNo              2736
10,00     144    9,12    4,75 2.46,13
712     555     472     492     505

9. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 EsboIF               2561
10,11     147    9,87    4,63 3.07,47
692     588     521     461     299

10. Susanna Kumpulainen                     1999 EspTa                2000
10,73      NH    8,58    4,79 2.48,61
582       0     437     503     478

N22 5-ottelu 800 m

1. Jessica Rautelin                        1997 EsboIF            2.19,28
2. Pinja Pikkupeura                        1997 HIFK              2.26,15
3. Jessi Landström                         1997 TampPy            2.34,65
4. Elina Kakko                             1997 PerttPei          2.34,82
5. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy            2.37,48

N22 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Jessi Landström                         1997 TampPy               8,80
2. Pinja Pikkupeura                        1997 HIFK                 8,85
3. Jessica Rautelin                        1997 EsboIF               8,86
4. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy               8,95
5. Elina Kakko                             1997 PerttPei             9,08
6. Maria Kytölä                            1997 HyvsU                9,17

N22 5-ottelu Korkeus

1. Elina Kakko                             1997 PerttPei              174
162 165 168 171 174 177
O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
2. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy                171
162 165 168 171 174
XO   O   O   O XXX
3. Jessica Rautelin                        1997 EsboIF                159
153 156 159 162
XO  XO XXO XXX
4. Pinja Pikkupeura                        1997 HIFK                  156
147 150 153 156 159
O   O   O XXO XXX
5. Jessi Landström                         1997 TampPy                150
144 147 150 153
O   O XXO XXX
6. Maria Kytölä                            1997 HyvsU                 144
144 147
O XX-

N22 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy               5,74
5,74  5,71     X

2. Pinja Pikkupeura                        1997 HIFK                 5,59
5,59  5,53     X

3. Elina Kakko                             1997 PerttPei             5,51
5,27  5,36  5,51

4. Jessica Rautelin                        1997 EsboIF               5,44
5,18     X  5,44

5. Jessi Landström                         1997 TampPy               5,22
5,13  5,08  5,22

N22 5-ottelu Kuula

1. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy              12,32
12,13      X  12,32
2. Jessica Rautelin                        1997 EsboIF              12,32
11,73  12,32  11,73
3. Pinja Pikkupeura                        1997 HIFK                11,28
X   9,94  11,28
4. Elina Kakko                             1997 PerttPei            11,10
11,10      X      X
5. Jessi Landström                         1997 TampPy               8,24
8,24   7,59   7,58
Maria Kytölä                            1997 HyvsU                 DNS

N22 5-ottelu

1. Jessica Rautelin                        1997 EsboIF               3861
8,86     159   12,32    5,44 2.19,28
939     724     682     683     833

2. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy               3842
8,95     171   12,32    5,74 2.37,48
920     867     682     771     602

3. Elina Kakko                             1997 PerttPei             3735
9,08     174   11,10    5,51 2.34,82
893     903     602     703     634

4. Pinja Pikkupeura                        1997 HIFK                 3712
8,85     156   11,28    5,59 2.26,15
941     689     614     726     742

5. Jessi Landström                         1997 TampPy               3244
8,80     150    8,24    5,22 2.34,65
952     621     415     620     636

Maria Kytölä                            1997 HyvsU                 DNF
9,17     144     DNS
875     555       0