14.8.2017 Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Pyynikin urheilukenttä
14.8.2017

TULOKSET

M Pituus

1. Matti Helin TampPy 5,21 -0,8
5,16 5,21 4,05 X X X
-0,7 -0,8 -0,1
2. Petri Purmonen 2017 TampPy 5,14 -0,6
5,14 4,95 X 5,14 X 5,10
-0,6 -0,3 -0,2 -0,5
3. Miikka Huiko 2017 TampPy 4,61 +0,2
4,24 4,61 2,02 X X 4,39
-0,1 +0,2 -0,1 -1.1

P7 40 m

1. Justus Jokihaara 2010 TampPy 7,66
2. Ryan Röör 2010 TampPy 7,86
3. Jimi Saarinen 2010 TampPy 7,88
4. Roope Ruotsalainen 2010 TampPy 7,96
5. Henri Markkula TampPy 8,02
6. Ilmari Kontukoski 2010 TampPy 8,05
7. Pyry Hakala 2010 TampPy 8,19
8. Veikko Kauppinen 2010 TampPy 8,26
9. Axel Koivu TampPy 9,01
10. Akseli Stenman 2010 TampPy 9,88

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Justus Jokihaara 2010 TampPy 7,66
2. Roope Ruotsalainen 2010 TampPy 7,96
3. Henri Markkula TampPy 8,02
4. Ilmari Kontukoski 2010 TampPy 8,05
5. Pyry Hakala 2010 TampPy 8,19

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Ryan Röör 2010 TampPy 7,86
2. Jimi Saarinen 2010 TampPy 7,88
3. Veikko Kauppinen 2010 TampPy 8,26
4. Axel Koivu TampPy 9,01
5. Akseli Stenman 2010 TampPy 9,88

P7 Pallonheitto

1. Jimi Saarinen 2010 TampPy 20,49
20,49
2. Pyry Hakala 2010 TampPy 20,36
20,36
3. Justus Jokihaara 2010 TampPy 18,90
18,90
4. Veikko Kauppinen 2010 TampPy 18,44
18,44
5. Roope Ruotsalainen 2010 TampPy 18,40
18,40
6. Henri Markkula TampPy 16,72
16,72
7. Ilmari Kontukoski 2010 TampPy 15,36
15,36
8. Axel Koivu TampPy 11,90
11,90

P8 40 m

1. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 7,34
2. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 7,43
3. Jalo Nuutila 2009 TampPy 7,78
4. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 7,86
5. Miron Röbalkin 2009 TampPy 7,88
6. Eetu Piispa 2009 TampPy 8,04
6. Leevi Lähdesmäki TampPy 8,04
8. Samuli Järvilä 2009 TampPy 8,20
9. Niklas Vuonnala 2009 TampPy 8,22
10. Niki Ollila 2009 TampPy 8,77
11. Leevi Björkholm TampPy 8,85
12. Sisu Ellilä 2009 TampPy 8,89

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 7,34
2. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 7,43
3. Miron Röbalkin 2009 TampPy 7,88
4. Leevi Lähdesmäki TampPy 8,04
5. Niklas Vuonnala 2009 TampPy 8,22
6. Leevi Björkholm TampPy 8,85

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Jalo Nuutila 2009 TampPy 7,78
2. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 7,86
3. Eetu Piispa 2009 TampPy 8,04
4. Samuli Järvilä 2009 TampPy 8,20
5. Niki Ollila 2009 TampPy 8,77
6. Sisu Ellilä 2009 TampPy 8,89

P8 Kuula

1. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 4,59
X 3,98 4,59
2. Leevi Lähdesmäki TampPy 4,56
4,52 4,56 4,40
3. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 4,55
4,55 X 4,40
4. Niki Ollila 2009 TampPy 4,25
3,54 3,92 4,25
5. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 4,15
3,78 3,86 4,15
6. Miron Röbalkin 2009 TampPy 3,65
3,65 2,84 3,02
7. Samuli Järvilä 2009 TampPy 3,64
3,37 3,11 3,64
8. Eetu Piispa 2009 TampPy 3,56
3,56 – –
9. Miika Väänänen 2009 TampPy 3,30
2,90 2,51 3,30
10. Sisu Ellilä 2009 TampPy 2,84
2,84 – –

P9 40 m

 

Tuuli: NWND

1. Miska Malinen 2008 YlöjU 7,00
2. Miro Savolainen 2008 TampPy 7,53
3. Jami Salminen 2008 TampPy 8,64

P9 Kuula

1. Miska Malinen 2008 YlöjU 6,61
6,41 6,10 6,61
2. Miro Savolainen 2008 TampPy 5,34
5,34 4,58 X

P10 60 m

 

Tuuli: NWND

1. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 9,69
2. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 10,46

P10 Korkeus

1. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 113
095 100 105 110 113 116
O O O XO XXO XXX
2. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 110
090 095 100 105 110 113
O O O O XO XXX

P11 60 m

 

Tuuli: NWND

1. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 9,32
2. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 9,33
3. Sebastian Anneberg 2006 TampPy 9,56
4. Jesse Salo 2006 TampPy 10,17
5. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 10,39

P11 Korkeus

1. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 133
110 115 118 121 124 127 130 133 136
O O XXO O O XXO XO O XXX
2. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 130
105 110 115 118 121 124 127 130 133
O O O O XXO O XO O XXX
3. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 115
105 110 115
O O O
4. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 115
105 110 115 118
XO O XO XXX
5. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 110
100 105 110 115
O O O XXX
6. Jesse Salo 2006 TampPy 095
085 090 095 100
O O O XXX
7. Sebastiam Anneberg TampPy 070
070
O

P12 60 m

1. Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy 8,70
2. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 10,13
3. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 10,36

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 10,36

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy 8,70
2. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 10,13

P12 Kuula

1. Joonas Pakarainen 2005 TampPy 7,04
7,04 X 6,32 X
2. Valtteri Opas 2005 TampPy 7,01
6,49 X 6,78 7,01
3. Petu Kiviniemi 2005 TampPy 6,68
6,68 6,66 X 6,43
4. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 6,10
5,04 5,72 5,53 6,10
5. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 5,73
5,73 5,41 X 5,48
6. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 5,45
5,45 5,28 5,02 5,37

P13 60 m

1. Topias Siiranen TampPy 8,45
2. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 8,50
3. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 8,89
4. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 9,08
5. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 9,46
6. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 9,66

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,4

1. Topias Siiranen TampPy 8,45
2. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 8,89
3. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 9,46
4. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 9,66

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,3

1. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 8,50
2. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 9,08

P13 Kuula

1. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 11,12 PB
10,43 10,98 11,12 10,67
2. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 10,30
9,88 X 8,37 10,30
3. Eerik Tavasti 2004 TampPy 9,93
9,56 9,72 9,42 9,93
4. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 8,83
8,77 8,65 8,83 7,96
5. Emil Becker 2004 TampPy 7,20
7,12 6,71 7,17 7,20
6. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 6,71
6,71 X X X
7. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 5,98
X 5,98 5,51 5,96

P14 60 m

 

Tuuli: +0,2

1. Henrik Kiviniemi 2003 TampPy 9,15

P15 60 m

 

Tuuli: +0,2

1. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 7,82
2. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 7,98
3. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 8,17
4. Tomas Capiten 2002 TampPy 8,57
5. Kaapo Kankainen 2002 TampPy 9,09

P15 Kolmiloikka

1. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 11,86 +0,8
11,78 11,66 11,19 11,86
+1,1 +0,3 +0,3 +0,8
2. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 11,32 +0,8 PB
10,58 10,67 10,53 11,32
+1,4 +1,3 +0,5 +0,8
3. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 11,24 +0,9
11,07 11,24 10,75 11,15
+1,0 +0,9 +0,8 -0,4
4. Kaapo Kankainen 2002 TampPy 9,96 +1,0
9,96 9,38 9,48 X
+1,0 +0,7 +1,2

P4 40 m

1. Joel Stenman 2013 TampPy 9,75
2. Samuel Benamar 2013 TampPy 10,05
3. Iiro Kaivonen 2013 TampPy 10,19
4. Lauri Hankala TampPy 10,34
5. Viljami Talvitie 2013 TampPy 10,96
6. Väinö Leino 2013 TampPy 11,05
7. Eino Vanhatalo 2013 TampPy 11,43
8. Tiitus Niemelä 2013 TampPy 11,98
9. Omer Peled 2013 TampPy 12,06
10. Julius Virtanen 2013 TampPy 12,56
11. Severi Sainio 2013 TampPy 12,76
12. Akseli Halmetoja TampPy 13,69
13. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 13,77
14. Eemil Sandell TampPy 14,43
15. Joonas Hyllinen 2013 TampPy 14,51
16. Aku Tuomi 2013 TampPy 14,55
17. Noah Witt 2013 TampPy 14,71
18. Elmo Kantonen TampPy 15,24
19. Eemeli Heljo 2013 TampPy 15,70
20. Into Rouhiainen 2013 TampPy 18,67
20. Sakari Laurikkala TampPy 18,67
22. Eetu suominen 2013 TampPy 18,74
23. Eitan Peled TampPy 19,12
24. Oiva Vatanen 2013 TampPy 22,82
25. Joona Loukonen TampPy 27,00
26. Oliver Pulli 2013 TampPy 27,02
27. Joda Hänninen TampPy 27,31
28. Niklas Majuri TampPy 28,65
29. Lenni Björkholm TampPy 39,94
Hugo Rannisto 2013 TampPy DNF

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Joel Stenman 2013 TampPy 9,75
2. Eemil Sandell TampPy 14,43
3. Aku Tuomi 2013 TampPy 14,55
4. Noah Witt 2013 TampPy 14,71
5. Sakari Laurikkala TampPy 18,67
6. Oliver Pulli 2013 TampPy 27,02

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Samuel Benamar 2013 TampPy 10,05
2. Iiro Kaivonen 2013 TampPy 10,19
3. Akseli Halmetoja TampPy 13,69
4. Eemeli Heljo 2013 TampPy 15,70
5. Lenni Björkholm TampPy 39,94

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Viljami Talvitie 2013 TampPy 10,96
2. Tiitus Niemelä 2013 TampPy 11,98
3. Omer Peled 2013 TampPy 12,06
4. Eetu suominen 2013 TampPy 18,74
5. Eitan Peled TampPy 19,12
6. Oiva Vatanen 2013 TampPy 22,82

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Severi Sainio 2013 TampPy 12,76
2. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 13,77
3. Elmo Kantonen TampPy 15,24
Hugo Rannisto 2013 TampPy DNF

Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND

1. Lauri Hankala TampPy 10,34
2. Väinö Leino 2013 TampPy 11,05
3. Into Rouhiainen 2013 TampPy 18,67
4. Joda Hänninen TampPy 27,31

Erä 6 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eino Vanhatalo 2013 TampPy 11,43
2. Julius Virtanen 2013 TampPy 12,56
3. Joonas Hyllinen 2013 TampPy 14,51
4. Joona Loukonen TampPy 27,00
5. Niklas Majuri TampPy 28,65

P4 Pallonheitto

1. Into Rouhiainen 2013 TampPy 7,67
7,67
2. Iiro Kaivonen 2013 TampPy 7,05
7,05
3. Noah Witt 2013 TampPy 6,86
6,86
4. Väinö Leino 2013 TampPy 6,10
6,10
5. Samuel Benamar 2013 TampPy 6,07
6,07
6. Eetu suominen 2013 TampPy 5,00
5,00
7. Eino Vanhatalo 2013 TampPy 4,30
4,30
8. Julius Virtanen 2013 TampPy 4,27
4,27
9. Viljami Talvitie 2013 TampPy 4,22
4,22
10. Eemeli Heljo 2013 TampPy 3,98
3,98
11. Hugo Rannisto 2013 TampPy 3,94
3,94
12. Tiitus Niemelä 2013 TampPy 3,87
3,87
13. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 3,20
3,20
14. Elmo Kantonen TampPy 2,58
2,58
15. Oliver Pulli 2013 TampPy 2,52
2,52
16. Joonas Hyllinen 2013 TampPy 2,46
2,46
17. Oiva Vatanen 2013 TampPy 2,32
2,32
18. Lenni Björkholm TampPy 1,97
1,97
19. Joona Loukonen TampPy 1,84
1,84
20. Sakari Laurikkala TampPy 1,36
1,36
21. Tobias Paasikivi 2013 TampPy 0,88
0,88

P5 40 m

1. Aleksi Feodoroff 2012 TampPy 8,85
2. Daniel Karp 2012 TampPy 8,87
3. Anton Laurila 2012 TampPy 9,16
4. Aapo Vanhatalo 2012 TampPy 9,36
5. Joona Pärssinen 2012 TampPy 9,37
6. Julius Heinonen TampPy 9,53
7. Oula Ohtonen 2012 TampPy 9,54
7. Aamos Nisula 2012 TampPy 9,54
9. Vilho Jännes TampPy 9,77
10. Joose Inkinen 2012 TampPy 9,80
11. Julius Majuri 2012 TampPy 9,84
12. Viljami Viita 2012 TampPy 10,19
13. Alpo Rajamäki 2012 TampPy 10,27
14. Joel Sulasuo 2012 TampPy 10,31
15. Olavi Videnoja 2012 TampPy 10,34
16. Jyri Hakala 2012 TampPy 10,36
16. Eemeli Saarilahti 2012 TampPy 10,36
18. Eino Turunen 2012 TampPy 10,79
19. Eemeli Vatanen 2012 TampPy 11,14
20. Mikael Sulasuo 2012 TampPy 11,53
21. Joel Salminen 2012 TampPy 11,81
22. Veeti Sandell TampPy 12,19
23. Noel Jyrkivaara 2012 TampPy 14,45

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Oula Ohtonen 2012 TampPy 9,54
1. Aamos Nisula 2012 TampPy 9,54
3. Joel Sulasuo 2012 TampPy 10,31
4. Veeti Sandell TampPy 12,19
5. Noel Jyrkivaara 2012 TampPy 14,45

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aleksi Feodoroff 2012 TampPy 8,85
2. Joona Pärssinen 2012 TampPy 9,37
3. Julius Heinonen TampPy 9,53
4. Julius Majuri 2012 TampPy 9,84
5. Olavi Videnoja 2012 TampPy 10,34

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Joose Inkinen 2012 TampPy 9,80
2. Alpo Rajamäki 2012 TampPy 10,27
3. Eino Turunen 2012 TampPy 10,79

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Daniel Karp 2012 TampPy 8,87
2. Anton Laurila 2012 TampPy 9,16
3. Viljami Viita 2012 TampPy 10,19
4. Eemeli Vatanen 2012 TampPy 11,14
5. Joel Salminen 2012 TampPy 11,81

Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aapo Vanhatalo 2012 TampPy 9,36
2. Vilho Jännes TampPy 9,77
3. Jyri Hakala 2012 TampPy 10,36
3. Eemeli Saarilahti 2012 TampPy 10,36
5. Mikael Sulasuo 2012 TampPy 11,53

P5 Pallonheitto

1. Daniel Karp 2012 TampPy 13,50
13,50
2. Eemeli Saarilahti 2012 TampPy 12,73
12,73
3. Joona Pärssinen 2012 TampPy 11,88
11,88
4. Eemeli Vatanen 2012 TampPy 9,82
9,82
5. Aleksi Feodoroff 2012 TampPy 9,02
9,02
6. Topias Etula TampPy 7,12
7,12
7. Aamos Nisula 2012 TampPy 6,34
6,34
8. Oula Ohtonen 2012 TampPy 6,20
6,20
9. Joel Salminen 2012 TampPy 6,15
6,15
10. Eino Turunen 2012 TampPy 6,12
6,12
11. Jyri Hakala 2012 TampPy 6,10
6,10
12. Olavi Videnoja 2012 TampPy 5,60
5,60
13. Julius Heinonen TampPy 5,50
5,50
14. Mikael Sulasuo 2012 TampPy 4,15
4,15
15. Noel Jyrkivaara 2012 TampPy 4,12
4,12
16. Joel Sulasuo 2012 TampPy 3,53
3,53
Alpo Rajamäki 2012 TampPy

Viljami Viita 2012 TampPy

P6 40 m

1. Niklas Grobler TampPy 8,21
2. Aaro Nousiainen 2011 TampPy 8,28
3. Kasper Leinonen 2011 TampPy 8,52
4. Samu Liljeberg TampPy 8,68
5. Emil Ben Khalifa 2011 TampPy 8,71
6. Niklas Huiko 2011 TampPy 8,94
7. Otto Sironen 2011 TampPy 9,44
8. Anselmi Vatanen 2011 TampPy 9,51
9. Elias Lahtinen TampPy 9,54
10. Jesse Jokihaara 2011 TampPy 9,85
11. Joona Ellilä 2011 TampPy 10,08
12. Unto Hamard 2011 TampPy 10,16
13. Asla Oksanen TampPy 10,37
14. Joona Riissanen TampPy 10,50
15. Joosua Niemelä 2011 TampPy 10,89
16. Jimi Salo 2011 TampPy 12,56

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Emil Ben Khalifa 2011 TampPy 8,71
2. Niklas Huiko 2011 TampPy 8,94
3. Asla Oksanen TampPy 10,37
4. Joona Riissanen TampPy 10,50
5. Joosua Niemelä 2011 TampPy 10,89

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Kasper Leinonen 2011 TampPy 8,52
2. Samu Liljeberg TampPy 8,68
3. Otto Sironen 2011 TampPy 9,44
4. Jesse Jokihaara 2011 TampPy 9,85
5. Unto Hamard 2011 TampPy 10,16

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Niklas Grobler TampPy 8,21
2. Aaro Nousiainen 2011 TampPy 8,28
3. Anselmi Vatanen 2011 TampPy 9,51
4. Elias Lahtinen TampPy 9,54
5. Joona Ellilä 2011 TampPy 10,08
6. Jimi Salo 2011 TampPy 12,56

P6 Pallonheitto

1. Aaro Nousiainen 2011 TampPy 22,56
22,56
2. Samu Liljeberg TampPy 16,50
16,50
3. Niklas Huiko 2011 TampPy 15,39
15,39
4. Emil Ben Khalifa 2011 TampPy 14,56
14,56
5. Niklas Grobler TampPy 12,79
12,79
6. Anselmi Vatanen 2011 TampPy 12,52
12,52
7. Joosua Niemelä 2011 TampPy 9,62
9,62
8. Kasper Leinonen 2011 TampPy 8,60
8,60
9. Otto Sironen 2011 TampPy 8,30
8,30
10. Jesse Jokihaara 2011 TampPy 8,04
8,04
11. Asla Oksanen TampPy 7,92
7,92
12. Joona Riissanen TampPy 7,48
7,48
13. Unto Hamard 2011 TampPy 6,52
6,52
14. Joona Ellilä 2011 TampPy 4,47
4,47
15. Jimi Salo 2011 TampPy 2,76
2,76

N Pituus

1. Anne Huiko 2017 TampPy 4,14 -0,4
X X X 4,14 X X
-0,4
2. Anne Viljanmaa TampPy 3,60 +0,7
3,27 3,60 3,45 3,24 3,37 3,47
0,0 +0,7 -0,4 -0,4 -0,4 0.0

T7 40 m

 

Tuuli: NWND

1. Salla Väisänen TampPy 8,36
2. Ella Rouhiainen 2010 TampPy 8,50
3. Miriam Toitturi 2010 TampPy 8,60
4. Seela Benamar 2010 TampPy 8,83
5. Iisa Ohtonen 2010 TampPy 10,01

T7 Pallonheitto

1. Ella Rouhiainen 2010 TampPy 12,56
12,56
2. Miriam Toitturi 2010 TampPy 11,90
11,90
3. Iisa Ohtonen 2010 TampPy 8,78
8,78
4. Salla Väisänen TampPy 8,04
8,04

T8 40 m

1. Milla Kotamäki 2009 TampPy 7,01
2. Sara Kilpi 2009 TampPy 7,51
3. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 7,55
4. Olivia Krestyannikova 2009 TampPy 7,61
5. Sofia Feodoroff 2009 TampPy 7,81
6. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 7,85
7. Neela Nousiainen 2009 TampPy 7,94
8. Siiri Hokkanen 2009 TampPy 7,96
9. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 8,06
10. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 8,19
11. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 8,34
12. Iisa Luoto 2009 TampPy 8,67
13. Fiina Ylä-Mäihäniemi 2009 TampPy 9,31
14. Minttu Suominen 2009 TampPy 9,33
15. Juuli Etula TampPy 9,64
16. Emma Keskinen 2009 TampPy 9,75

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 7,55
2. Sofia Feodoroff 2009 TampPy 7,81
3. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 8,34
4. Fiina Ylä-Mäihäniemi 2009 TampPy 9,31
5. Minttu Suominen 2009 TampPy 9,33
6. Emma Keskinen 2009 TampPy 9,75

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Milla Kotamäki 2009 TampPy 7,01
2. Olivia Krestyannikova 2009 TampPy 7,61
3. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 7,85
4. Iisa Luoto 2009 TampPy 8,67
5. Juuli Etula TampPy 9,64

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sara Kilpi 2009 TampPy 7,51
2. Neela Nousiainen 2009 TampPy 7,94
3. Siiri Hokkanen 2009 TampPy 7,96
4. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 8,06
5. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 8,19

T8 Kuula

1. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 4,48
3,99 4,22 4,48
2. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 4,46
3,49 3,80 4,46
3. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 3,96
3,54 3,45 3,96
4. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 3,88
3,88 3,82 3,75
5. Iisa Luoto 2009 TampPy 3,72
3,29 3,13 3,72
6. Siiri Hokkanen 2009 TampPy 3,58
2,82 2,66 3,58
7. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 3,47
3,47 X 3,45
8. Olivia Krestyannikova 2009 TampPy 3,37
3,12 3,26 3,37
9. Sara Kilpi 2009 TampPy 3,00
3,00 2,53 2,62
10. Fiina Ylä-Mäihäniemi 2009 TampPy 1,34
X 1,34 –

T9 40 m

1. Lilli Rajakallio TampPy 6,89
2. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 6,95
3. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 7,05
4. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 7,30
5. Saana Siiranen 2008 TampPy 7,42
6. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 7,56
7. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 7,72
8. Silja Siiranen 2008 TampPy 7,74
9. Ellen Kantonen TampPy 7,77
10. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 7,82
11. Sini Seppänen TampPy 7,85
12. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 7,91
13. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 8,17
14. Venla Hautalahti 2008 TampPy 8,21
15. Milja Loukonen TampPy 8,33
16. Laura Hoisko TampPy 8,79
17. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 8,85

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 7,05
2. Silja Siiranen 2008 TampPy 7,74
3. Ellen Kantonen TampPy 7,77
4. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 8,17
5. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 8,85

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Lilli Rajakallio TampPy 6,89
2. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 6,95
3. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 7,30
4. Saana Siiranen 2008 TampPy 7,42
5. Milja Loukonen TampPy 8,33
6. Laura Hoisko TampPy 8,79

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 7,56
2. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 7,72
3. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 7,82
4. Sini Seppänen TampPy 7,85
5. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 7,91
6. Venla Hautalahti 2008 TampPy 8,21

T9 Kuula

1. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 5,83
5,05 5,83 5,55
2. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 5,65
5,16 5,65 5,62
3. Saana Siiranen 2008 TampPy 5,12
4,54 5,12 4,97
4. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 5,10
5,08 5,10 4,95
5. Sini Seppänen TampPy 4,91
3,70 4,91 4,36
6. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 4,57
3,16 4,57 4,11
7. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 4,40
3,53 3,82 4,40
8. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 4,31
3,73 3,85 4,31
9. Silja Siiranen 2008 TampPy 4,03
3,60 3,45 4,03
10. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 3,95
3,14 3,95 3,68
11. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 3,81
3,32 3,02 3,81
12. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 3,77
3,40 3,53 3,77
13. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 3,76
3,76 3,46 3,38
14. Venla Hautalahti 2008 TampPy 3,68
3,68 3,33 3,51
15. Lilli Rajakallio TampPy 3,53
2,34 3,53 3,40
16. Milja Loukonen TampPy 2,94
2,76 2,89 2,94

T10 60 m

1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 9,71
2. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 9,94
3. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,27
4. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 10,28
5. Maija Vatanen TampPy 10,42
6. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 10,48
7. Aino Härkki TampPy 10,61
8. Sofi Salisma TampPy 10,64
9. Veera Lahdesmäki TampPy 10,73
10. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 10,76
11. Hilla Suominen 2007 TampPy 10,83
12. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 11,08
13. Jenniina Järvilä 2007 TampPy 11,37
14. Helmi Tavasti 2007 TampPy 13,93

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,27
2. Maija Vatanen TampPy 10,42
3. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 11,08
4. Jenniina Järvilä 2007 TampPy 11,37

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 10,48
2. Veera Lahdesmäki TampPy 10,73
3. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 10,76
4. Hilla Suominen 2007 TampPy 10,83
5. Helmi Tavasti 2007 TampPy 13,93

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 9,71
2. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 9,94
3. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 10,28
4. Aino Härkki TampPy 10,61
5. Sofi Salisma TampPy 10,64

T10 Korkeus

1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 122
100 105 110 113 116 119 122 125
O O O O O XO XXO XXX
2. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 113
090 095 100 105 110 113 116
O O O O O O XXX
3. Hilla Suominen 2007 TampPy 113
080 085 090 095 100 105 110 113 116
O O O O O XO O XO XXX
4. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 110
090 095 100 105 110 113
O O O O XO XXX
5. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 110
095 100 105 110 113
O O XO XXO XXX
6. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 105
085 090 095 100 105 110
O O O O XO XXX
7. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 105
085 090 095 100 105 110
O O O XO XXO XXX
8. Lotta Lahti TampPy 100
080 085 090 095 100 105
O O XXO O XXO XXX
9. Veera Lähdesmäki TampPy 095
080 085 090 095 100
O O O O XXX
10. Maija Vatanen TampPy 095
080 085 090 095 100
O XO O XO XXX
11. Jenniina Järvilä 2007 TampPy 085
080 085 090
O O XXX
12. Aino Härkki TampPy 085
080 085 090
O XO XXX
13. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 080
080 085
O XXX
13. Sofi Salisma TampPy 080
080 085
O XXX

T11 60 m

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 9,03
2. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 9,13
3. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 9,48
4. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 9,50
5. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 9,51
6. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 9,52
7. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 9,69
8. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 9,82
9. Minttu Kotamäki 2006 TampPy 9,92
10. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 10,11
11. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 10,12
12. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 10,35
13. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 10,64
14. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 10,85
15. Zainab Abdilrasoon TampPy 11,01
16. Sanni Vuonnala 2006 TampPy 11,41
17. Moona Väliharju 2006 TampPy 11,54
18. Venla Björkholm 2006 TampPy 11,87

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 9,50
2. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 9,69
3. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 9,82
4. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 10,35

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 9,48
2. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 10,12
3. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 10,85
4. Moona Väliharju 2006 TampPy 11,54
5. Venla Björkholm 2006 TampPy 11,87

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 9,03
2. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 9,51
3. Minttu Kotamäki 2006 TampPy 9,92
4. Zainab Abdilrasoon TampPy 11,01

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 9,13
2. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 9,52
3. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 10,11
4. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 10,64
5. Sanni Vuonnala 2006 TampPy 11,41

T11 Korkeus

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 133
100 105 110 115 118 121 124 127 130 133 136
O O O O XO XXO XO XXO O O XXX
2. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 124
110 115 118 121 124 127
O XXO XXO XO O XXX
3. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 118
110 115 118 121
O O O XXX
4. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 115
105 110 115 118
O O O XXX
5. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 110
095 100 105 110 115
O O O O XXX
6. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 110
100 105 110 115
O O XO XXX
6. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 110
095 100 105 110 115
O O O XO XXX
8. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 110
090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O XO XO XXX
9. Sanni Vuonnala 2006 TampPy 105
090 095 100 105 110
O O O O XXX
10. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 105
090 095 100 105 110
O O O XO XXX
10. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 105
090 095 100 105 110
O O O XO XXX
12. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 105
090 095 100 105 110
O XO XO XXO XXX
13. Moona Väliharju 2006 TampPy 100
085 090 095 100 105
O O XO O XXX
14. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 095
085 090 095 100
O O XXO XXX
15. Anna Selin TampPy 070
070 075
O XXX
16. Venla Björkholm TampPy 070
070 075
XO XXX

T12 60 m

 

Tuuli: NWND

1. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 9,18
2. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 9,52
3. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 9,95
4. Siiri Muinonen 2005 TampPy 10,26

T12 Kuula

1. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 8,15
X 7,81 8,15 X
2. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 6,73
6,13 6,22 6,73 6,26
3. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 6,47
6,47 6,36 6,30 6,18
4. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 4,78
4,41 4,22 4,78 4,66

T13 60 m

1. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 8,54
2. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 8,97
3. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 9,16
4. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 9,28
5. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 9,56
6. Sonja Lahti 2004 TampPy 10,26
7. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 10,67

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,5

1. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 8,54
2. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 8,97
3. Sonja Lahti 2004 TampPy 10,26

Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,1

1. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 9,16
2. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 9,28
3. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 9,56
4. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 10,67

T13 Kuula

1. Silja Rossi 2004 TampPy 11,03
10,66 11,03 X 10,71
2. Iris Kari 2004 TampPy 9,36
8,91 9,36 8,78 8,47
3. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 9,17
9,17 X 8,54 8,53
4. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 6,96
5,07 6,54 6,96 6,96
5. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 6,83
6,83 6,74 5,49 X
6. Emma Barsk 2004 TampPy 6,74
6,74 6,35 6,48 6,46
7. Sonja Lahti 2004 TampPy 6,63
5,81 6,28 6,63 5,95
Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy NM
X X X X

T14 60 m

1. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 9,03
2. Fanni Grundström 2003 TampPy 9,13
3. Nada Mimouni 2003 TampPy 10,01

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,3

1. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 9,03
2. Fanni Grundström 2003 TampPy 9,13
3. Nada Mimouni 2003 TampPy 10,01

T14 Kolmiloikka

1. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 9,74
9,39 X 9,74 9,54

2. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 9,72
9,40 9,72 9,64 9,38

3. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 9,57
9,32 9,18 9,57 9,26

4. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 9,51
9,07 9,37 9,51 8,90

5. Iida Luoma 2003 TampPy 9,29
8,99 9,29 8,88 X

6. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 9,22
8,83 9,05 9,22 9,01

7. Heini Salonen 2003 TampPy 8,85
8,65 8,85 X X

8. Nada Mimouni 2003 TampPy 8,52
8,51 8,52 8,27 8,42

9. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 8,50
8,40 8,42 X 8,50

10. Elisa Keinonen 2003 TampPy 7,50
7,36 7,42 7,35 7,50

T15 60 m

1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 8,23
2. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 8,65
3. Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy 8,76
4. Emilia Heino 2002 TampPy 8,86
5. Essi Leinonen 2002 TampPy 9,44
6. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 9,79
7. Maria Peltoniemi 2002 TampPy 10,92

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 8,65
2. Emilia Heino 2002 TampPy 8,86
3. Essi Leinonen 2002 TampPy 9,44

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,7

1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 8,23
2. Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy 8,76
3. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 9,79
4. Maria Peltoniemi 2002 TampPy 10,92

T15 Kolmiloikka

1. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 10,61 +0,8
10,61 10,59 10,53 10,55
+0,8 +0,3 +0,8 +0,4
2. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 10,17 +1,2
9,99 10,03 10,17 10,11
+0,7 +1,0 +1,2 +0,8
3. Emilia Heino 2002 TampPy 10,11 +1,1
9,77 9,81 9,81 10,11
-0,4 +0,5 +0,4 +1,1
4. Virpi Nikkilä 2002 KangU 9,80 +1,0
9,46 9,65 9,80 9,63
+1,5 +0,8 +1,0 +0,3
5. Heini Salonen TampPy 8,86 +0,3
8,86 X X 8,49
+0,3 -0,4
6. Essi Leinonen 2002 TampPy 7,98 +0,6
7,98 7,96 7,81 X
+0,6 +0,2 +0,8
7. Maria Peltoniemi 2002 TampPy 7,41 -0,2
X 7,33 7,21 7,41
+1,4 +1,2 -0.2

N17 Pituus

1. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 4,96 -0,4
3,33 4,84 4,96 4,47 3,49 –
+0,5 -0,4 -0,4 +0,6 +0,4
2. Hanna Peltola 2001 TampPy 4,83 -0,4
4,02 4,65 4,83 4,62 4,72 –
+0,5 -0,4 -0,4 +0,6 +0,4
3. Kaisa Pousi 2001 TampPy 4,83 -0,3
4,54 4,62 4,83 4,62 4,72 –
-0,1 -0,4 -0,3 -1,3 +0,1
4. Oona Huura 2001 TampPy 4,62 -0,6
4,26 4,60 4,39 4,25 4,62 4,47
+0,8 -0,5 +0,5 -0,9 -0,6 -0,3
5. Inka Vanninen 2001 TampPy 4,24 -0,5
4,24 4,01 4,02 X 3,97 X
-0,5 -0,1 0,0 -0,8
6. Saaga Rissanen 2001 TampPy 3,84 -1,2
3,78 3,84 3,77 3,57 3,80 3,61
+0,5 -1,2 0,0 -0,2 -0,7 +0,3
7. Hertta Vihreälehto 2003 TampPy 3,82 -0,4
3,82 3,61 3,67 3,42 3,58 –
-0,4 -0,4 -0,2 -0,2 -0,8
8. Annika Kokko 2001 TampPy 3,45 -0,4
3,28 3,39 3,44 3,35 3,36 3,45
-0,2 -0,4 +0,1 0,0 -0,3 -0.4

T4 40 m

1. Josefina Paasikivi 2013 TampPy 10,55
2. Luna Vasara 2013 TampPy 10,84
3. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 11,01
4. Ellen Zacheus TampPy 11,05
5. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 11,37
6. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 11,41
7. Linnea Rajaniemi 2013 TampPy 11,58
7. Aura Kummunmäki TampPy 11,58
9. Manna Pärssinen 2013 TampPy 12,32
10. Kaisla Kontukoski 2013 TampPy 12,43
11. Elea Tulonen TampPy 12,52
12. Hilma Hamard 2013 TampPy 12,73
13. Ella Korhonen 2013 TampPy 13,08
14. Nuppu Ylä-Mäihäniemi 2013 TampPy 13,24
15. Elle Ruohonen 2013 TampPy 13,35
16. Emilia Piispa TampPy 13,45
17. Sanni Riissanen TampPy 13,58
18. Roosa Takalo 2013 TampPy 13,91
19. Vilmiina Viita 2013 TampPy 13,93
20. Olivia Leinonen 2013 TampPy 14,01
21. Minttu Laukkanen TampPy 14,32
22. Kerttu Koistinen 2013 TampPy 14,63
23. Emma Hyytiäinen TampPy 14,90
24. Sanni Väisänen TampPy 15,04
25. Elviira Turunen 2013 TampPy 15,16
26. Alisa Hyllinen 2013 TampPy 15,57
26. Eedit Kakkori TampPy 15,57
28. Aliina Kalliomäki 2013 TampPy 15,70
29. Julia Saari TampPy 16,46
30. Mirella Mansikkala 2013 TampPy 16,78
31. Peppi Liljeberg TampPy 17,42
32. Toitturi Ailiina 2013 TampPy 17,47
33. Veera Hurske TampPy 17,48
34. Aada Mäkinen 2013 TampPy 18,21
35. Minttu Walden 2013 TampPy 19,77
36. Alisa Kummunmäki TampPy 20,06
37. Rosa Haho TampPy 44,58

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Luna Vasara 2013 TampPy 10,84
2. Elea Tulonen TampPy 12,52
3. Ella Korhonen 2013 TampPy 13,08
4. Roosa Takalo 2013 TampPy 13,91
5. Julia Saari TampPy 16,46
6. Rosa Haho TampPy 44,58

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Josefina Paasikivi 2013 TampPy 10,55
2. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 11,01
3. Elle Ruohonen 2013 TampPy 13,35
4. Minttu Laukkanen TampPy 14,32
5. Alisa Hyllinen 2013 TampPy 15,57

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aura Kummunmäki TampPy 11,58
2. Manna Pärssinen 2013 TampPy 12,32
3. Emma Hyytiäinen TampPy 14,90
4. Aliina Kalliomäki 2013 TampPy 15,70

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Ellen Zacheus TampPy 11,05
2. Kaisla Kontukoski 2013 TampPy 12,43
3. Sanni Riissanen TampPy 13,58
4. Olivia Leinonen 2013 TampPy 14,01
5. Sanni Väisänen TampPy 15,04
6. Toitturi Ailiina 2013 TampPy 17,47

Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND

1. Nuppu Ylä-Mäihäniemi 2013 TampPy 13,24
2. Emilia Piispa TampPy 13,45
3. Elviira Turunen 2013 TampPy 15,16
4. Mirella Mansikkala 2013 TampPy 16,78
5. Veera Hurske TampPy 17,48
6. Aada Mäkinen 2013 TampPy 18,21

Erä 6 Tuuli: NWND

1. Hilma Hamard 2013 TampPy 12,73
2. Kerttu Koistinen 2013 TampPy 14,63
3. Peppi Liljeberg TampPy 17,42
4. Minttu Walden 2013 TampPy 19,77
5. Alisa Kummunmäki TampPy 20,06

Erä 7 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 11,37
2. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 11,41
3. Linnea Rajaniemi 2013 TampPy 11,58
4. Vilmiina Viita 2013 TampPy 13,93
5. Eedit Kakkori TampPy 15,57

T4 Pallonheitto

1. Ellen Zacheus TampPy 5,44
5,44
2. Toitturi Ailiina 2013 TampPy 4,98
4,98
3. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 4,75
4,75
4. Elea Tulonen TampPy 4,58
4,58
5. Josefina Paasikivi 2013 TampPy 4,44
4,44
6. Luna Vasara 2013 TampPy 4,30
4,30
7. Lilja Huiko 2013 TampPy 4,10
4,10
8. Manna Pärssinen 2013 TampPy 4,09
4,09
9. Ella Korhonen 2013 TampPy 4,06
4,06
10. Mirella Mansikkala 2013 TampPy 4,05
4,05
11. Kaisla Kontukoski 2013 TampPy 3,90
3,90
12. Emilia Piispa TampPy 3,75
3,75
13. Aura Kummunmäki TampPy 3,68
3,68
14. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 3,65
3,65
15. Linnea Rajaniemi 2013 TampPy 3,48
3,48
16. Kerttu Koistinen 2013 TampPy 3,32
3,32
17. Minttu Walden 2013 TampPy 3,20
3,20
18. Aada Mäkinen 2013 TampPy 3,06
3,06
19. Roosa Takalo 2013 TampPy 2,80
2,80
20. Peppi Liljeberg TampPy 2,68
2,68
21. Sanni Riissanen TampPy 2,66
2,66
22. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 2,42
2,42
23. Elviira Turunen 2013 TampPy 2,40
2,40
24. Aliina Kalliomäki 2013 TampPy 2,38
2,38
25. Hilma Hamard 2013 TampPy 2,13
2,13
26. Olivia Leinonen 2013 TampPy 2,02
2,02
27. Elle Ruohonen 2013 TampPy 1,98
1,98
28. Sanni Väisänen TampPy 1,94
1,94
29. Neela Pääkkönen TampPy 1,90
1,90
29. Veera Hurske TampPy 1,90
1,90
31. Nuppu Ylä-Mäihäniemi 2013 TampPy 1,86
1,86
32. Alisa Hyllinen 2013 TampPy 1,70
1,70
33. Minttu Laukkanen TampPy 1,68
1,68
34. Vilmiina Viita 2013 TampPy 1,64
1,64
35. Julia Saari TampPy 1,60
1,60
35. Iina-Eerika Riissanen TampPy 1,60
1,60
37. Olivia von Hertzen 2013 TampPy 1,48
1,48
37. Alisa Kummunmäki TampPy 1,48
1,48

T5 40 m

1. Briana Heinonen 2012 TampPy 8,92
2. Venla Rytkönen TampPy 9,53
3. Pihla Toivanen 2012 TampPy 9,72
4. Sofi Kilpi 2012 TampPy 9,89
5. Isla Kakkori TampPy 10,00
6. Kiia Saarinen 2012 TampPy 10,04
7. Iisa Hölsö 2012 TampPy 10,39
8. Aleksiina Nieminen TampPy 10,65
9. Stiina Hietaranta 2012 TampPy 10,78
9. Adele Pylvänäinen TampPy 10,78
11. Eveliina Kalliomäki 2012 TampPy 10,83
12. Hilma Tilaeus 2012 TampPy 11,06
13. Amanda Sjöholm 2012 TampPy 11,56
14. Inka Pohjolainen TampPy 11,91
15. Elsa Laurikkala TampPy 12,92
16. Neela Pääkkönen 2012 TampPy 14,85

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Venla Rytkönen TampPy 9,53
2. Pihla Toivanen 2012 TampPy 9,72
3. Sofi Kilpi 2012 TampPy 9,89
4. Isla Kakkori TampPy 10,00
5. Stiina Hietaranta 2012 TampPy 10,78
6. Neela Pääkkönen 2012 TampPy 14,85

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Kiia Saarinen 2012 TampPy 10,04
2. Aleksiina Nieminen TampPy 10,65
3. Adele Pylvänäinen TampPy 10,78
4. Eveliina Kalliomäki 2012 TampPy 10,83
5. Amanda Sjöholm 2012 TampPy 11,56

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Briana Heinonen 2012 TampPy 8,92
2. Iisa Hölsö 2012 TampPy 10,39
3. Hilma Tilaeus 2012 TampPy 11,06
4. Inka Pohjolainen TampPy 11,91
5. Elsa Laurikkala TampPy 12,92

T5 Pallonheitto

1. Elle Törmälä TampPy 7,90
7,90
2. Kiia Saarinen 2012 TampPy 6,52
6,52
3. Isla Kakkori TampPy 6,18
6,18
4. Inka Pohjolainen TampPy 6,14
6,14
5. Hilma Tilaeus 2012 TampPy 6,09
6,09
6. Lila Ekman TampPy 5,57
5,57
7. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 5,53
5,53
8. Sofi Kilpi 2012 TampPy 5,05
5,05
9. Stiina Hietaranta 2012 TampPy 4,96
4,96
10. Eveliina Kalliomäki 2012 TampPy 4,65
4,65
10. Venla Rytkönen TampPy 4,65
4,65
12. Iisa Hölsö 2012 TampPy 4,22
4,22
13. Elsa Laurikkala TampPy 4,09
4,09
14. Amanda Sjöholm 2012 TampPy 3,03
3,03
Linnea Widjeskog 2012 TampPy

T6 40 m

1. Moona Pärssinen 2011 TampPy 7,97
2. Seela Kylmänen 2011 TampPy 8,26
3. Pinja Luontila 2011 TampPy 8,33
4. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 8,79
5. Enni Tamminen 2011 TampPy 9,18
6. Ella Tuomi 2011 TampPy 9,41
7. Venla Niinimäki 2011 TampPy 9,42
8. Louna Urhonen 2011 TampPy 9,53
9. Noora Tapio TampPy 10,38
10. Inka Ruohonen 2011 TampPy 12,33

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Moona Pärssinen 2011 TampPy 7,97
2. Pinja Luontila 2011 TampPy 8,33
3. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 8,79
4. Enni Tamminen 2011 TampPy 9,18
5. Louna Urhonen 2011 TampPy 9,53

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Seela Kylmänen 2011 TampPy 8,26
2. Ella Tuomi 2011 TampPy 9,41
3. Venla Niinimäki 2011 TampPy 9,42
4. Noora Tapio TampPy 10,38
5. Inka Ruohonen 2011 TampPy 12,33

T6 Pallonheitto

1. Pinja Luontila 2011 TampPy 9,86
9,86
2. Moona Pärssinen 2011 TampPy 8,92
8,92
3. Seela Kylmänen 2011 TampPy 8,40
8,40
4. Enni Tamminen 2011 TampPy 7,70
7,70
5. Ella Tuomi 2011 TampPy 6,25
6,25
6. Inka Ruohonen 2011 TampPy 5,00
5,00
7. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 4,61
4,61
Milla Raatikainen 2011 TampPy

9.8.2017Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Pyynikin urheilukenttä
9.8.2017

TULOKSET

M Kuula (miesten kuula 7,25 kg ellei toisin mainita)

1. Matti Helin TampPy 11,86 (4 kg kuula)
10,91 11,47 X 11,80 11,86 11,43
2. Petri Purmonen TampPy 11,09 (4 kg kuula)
10,43 10,80 9,31 X 11,09 11,05
3. Pekka Elomaa TampPy 10,17
10,00 10,12 X X 10,17 X
4. Tuomas Rajaniemi 2017 TampPy 9,58
8,92 9,58 9,04 9,11 9,38 9,54
5. Marko Hautala 2017 TampPy 9,32
8,88 8,76 8,88 8,59 8,50 9,32
6. Sami Vatanen TampPy 9,04
8,67 9,04 X 8,45 8,59 X
7. Miikka Huiko 2017 TampPy 8,51
X 8,51 7,64 8,46 X X

P7 40 m

 

Tuuli: NWND

1. Kasper Vallinoja TampPy 7,77
2. Lauri Toivola 2010 TampPy 7,84
3. Pyry Hakala 2010 TampPy 7,88
4. Roope Ruotsalainen 2010 TampPy 7,90
5. Lassi Jylhä 2010 TampPy 8,04

P8 60 m

1. Felix Huuskonen 2009 TampPy 10,37
2. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 10,48
3. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 10,85
4. Mikael Tyni 2009 TampPy 10,90
5. Miron Röbalkin 2009 TampPy 10,98
6. Akseli Koivula TampPy 11,22
7. Aatu Holstila 2009 TampPy 11,26
8. Eetu Piispa 2009 TampPy 11,27
9. Leevi Lähdesmäki 2009 TampPy 11,37
10. Atte Peuraniemi 2009 TampPy 11,65
11. Konsta Kantola 2009 TampPy 11,68
12. Juho Toivanen TampPy 12,40
13. Miska Polso 2009 TampPy 14,70

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Felix Huuskonen 2009 TampPy 10,37
2. Akseli Koivula TampPy 11,22
3. Aatu Holstila 2009 TampPy 11,26
4. Atte Peuraniemi 2009 TampPy 11,65
5. Juho Toivanen TampPy 12,40

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eetu Piispa 2009 TampPy 11,27
2. Leevi Lähdesmäki 2009 TampPy 11,37
3. Miska Polso 2009 TampPy 14,70

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 10,48
2. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 10,85
3. Mikael Tyni 2009 TampPy 10,90
4. Miron Röbalkin 2009 TampPy 10,98
5. Konsta Kantola 2009 TampPy 11,68

P8 Korkeus

1. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 110
080 085 090 095 100 110
O O O XO XO XO
2. Felix Huuskonen 2009 TampPy 090
065 070 075 080 085 090 095
O XO XO O XO O XXX
3. Leevi Lähdesmäki 2009 TampPy 090
075 080 085 090 095
O O O XXO XXX
4. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 085
065 070 075 080 085 090
O O XO XO O XXX
5. Miska Polso 2009 TampPy 085
065 070 075 080 085 090
O O O O XO XXX
6. Roope Ruotsalainen TampPy 080
065 070 075 080 085
O O XO O XXX
7. Miron Röbalkin 2009 TampPy 080
075 080 085
O XXO XXX
8. Atte Peuraniemi 2009 TampPy 070
070 075
O XXX
9. Niki Ollila 2009 TampPy 065
065 070
XO XXX

P9 60 m

 

Tuuli: NWND

1. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 9,69
2. Miska Malinen 2008 YlöjU 9,94
3. Oiva Katiska 2008 TampPy 11,10

P9 Korkeus

1. Kaapo Ryynänen 2008 TampPy 090
065 070 075 080 085 090 095
O O O XXO XO XO XXX

P10 60 m

 

Tuuli: NWND

1. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 9,89
2. Jesse Polso 2007 TampPy 10,03
2. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 10,03
4. Pietari Koivula 2007 TampPy 10,27
5. Tuomas Lampinen 2007 TampPy 10,46

P10 Pituus

1. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 3,71 PB
3,10 3,71 3,39 3,43

2. Jesse Polso 2007 TampPy 3,67
3,58 2,75 3,61 3,67

3. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 3,66
3,64 X 3,66 3,51

4. Pietari Koivula 2007 TampPy 3,15
2,25 X 2,96 3,15

5. Tuomas Lampinen 2007 TampPy 3,08
3,05 2,92 2,99 3,08

P11 60 m

1. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 9,17
2. Sami Schrader 2006 TampPy 9,28
3. Veeti Ryynänen 2006 TampPy 9,94
4. Jari Krestyannikov 2006 TampPy 9,98
5. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 10,27
6. Michael Helsinguis 2006 VehmU 10,99

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 9,17
2. Michael Helsinguis 2006 VehmU 10,99

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sami Schrader 2006 TampPy 9,28
2. Veeti Ryynänen 2006 TampPy 9,94
3. Jari Krestyannikov 2006 TampPy 9,98
4. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 10,27

P11 Pituus

1. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 4,43 PB
4,23 1,93 4,39 4,43 4,31 4,25

2. Jari Krestyannikov 2006 TampPy 3,85 PB
3,64 X 3,79 3,85 X X

3. Veeti Ryynänen 2006 TampPy 3,70
3,49 3,45 3,58 3,66 3,70 3,35

4. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 3,56
3,42 3,56 3,47 3,35 X X

5. Michael Helsinguis 2006 VehmU 3,01
2,81 2,96 2,93 2,88 3,01 2,88

P12 60 m

1. Joonas Pakarainen 2005 TampPy 8,39
2. Saku Lehtonen 2005 LempKiYU 8,73
3. Santtu Kalliomäki 2005 VammsVoi 8,94
4. Topias Savitaipale 2005 LempKiYU 9,06
5. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 9,32
6. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 9,99
7. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 10,15
8. Petu Kiviniemi 2005 TampPy 10,27
9. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 10,34

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Saku Lehtonen 2005 LempKiYU 8,73
2. Topias Savitaipale 2005 LempKiYU 9,06
3. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 10,15
4. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 10,34

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Joonas Pakarainen 2005 TampPy 8,39
2. Santtu Kalliomäki 2005 VammsVoi 8,94
3. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 9,32
4. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 9,99
5. Petu Kiviniemi 2005 TampPy 10,27

P12 Pituus

1. Joonas Pakarainen 2005 TampPy 4,59
4,51 4,59 4,49 X

2. Santtu Kalliomäki 2005 VammsVoi 4,32 PB
4,20 4,32 4,23 4,18

3. Saku Lehtonen 2005 LempKiYU 4,15
4,04 4,10 3,97 4,15

4. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 3,93
3,93 3,68 X 3,61

5. Topias Savitaipale 2005 LempKiYU 3,89
3,82 3,89 3,64 3,84

6. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 3,88 PB
3,44 3,88 3,55 3,65

7. Petu Kiviniemi 2005 TampPy 3,59 PB
X 3,37 3,59 3,55

8. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 3,45
3,45 3,22 3,21 2,97

9. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 3,31 PB
3,30 3,31 X X

P13 60 m

 

Tuuli: -0,2

1. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 8,79 PB
2. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 8,99

P13 Pituus

1. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 4,37 +0,1 PB
X 4,04 4,30 4,37
-0,2 -0,3 +0,1
2. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 3,80 -0,6
X 3,80 3,67 1,61
-0,6 -0,3 -0.5

P14 300 m

 

1. Pyry Iltanen 2003 TampPy 44,81
2. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 47,73
3. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 51,76

P14 Kuula

1. Henrik Kiviniemi 2003 TampPy 9,18 PB
8,84 9,18 9,15 8,61 X X
2. Pyry Iltanen 2003 TampPy 8,41
8,28 8,00 8,37 8,35 8,16 8,41

P15 300 m

 

1. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 43,24 PB

P15 Kuula

1. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 12,97 PB
12,97 12,28 12,28 12,18 12,70 12,33
2. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 10,49 PB
9,83 9,88 X 9,53 X 10,49
3. Kaapo Kankainen 2002 TampPy 9,87
9,76 X 9,41 X 9,70 9,87
4. Jonatan Schmidlechner 2002 TampPy 7,44 PB
6,41 6,55 6,86 X 7,03 7,44

P4 40 m

1. Samuel Benamar 2013 TampPy 10,09
2. Leevi Ahvenniemi TampPy 10,38
3. Hugo Mahlamäki 2013 TampPy 10,79
4. Aapo Takala TampPy 10,88
5. Eino Vanhatalo 2013 TampPy 11,33
6. Julius Virtanen 2013 TampPy 12,11
7. Jooa Penttilä TampPy 12,19
8. Jiro Alava 2013 TampPy 12,48
9. Eemeli Heinäjärvi 2013 TampPy 12,58
10. Vilho Ruotsalainen 2013 TampPy 13,62
11. Eeli Liiro TampPy 14,18
12. Aku Tuomi 2013 TampPy 15,05
13. Väinö KIVIMÄKI 2013 TampPy 17,71
14. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 18,63
15. Sakari Laurikkala 2013 TampPy 19,25
16. Oiva Vatanen 2013 TampPy 20,95
17. Oliver Pulli 2013 TampPy 40,87

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eino Vanhatalo 2013 TampPy 11,33
2. Julius Virtanen 2013 TampPy 12,11
3. Jiro Alava 2013 TampPy 12,48
4. Väinö KIVIMÄKI 2013 TampPy 17,71
5. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 18,63
6. Oliver Pulli 2013 TampPy 40,87

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Leevi Ahvenniemi TampPy 10,38
2. Hugo Mahlamäki 2013 TampPy 10,79
3. Aapo Takala TampPy 10,88
4. Jooa Penttilä TampPy 12,19
5. Vilho Ruotsalainen 2013 TampPy 13,62
6. Sakari Laurikkala 2013 TampPy 19,25

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Samuel Benamar 2013 TampPy 10,09
2. Eemeli Heinäjärvi 2013 TampPy 12,58
3. Eeli Liiro TampPy 14,18
4. Aku Tuomi 2013 TampPy 15,05
5. Oiva Vatanen 2013 TampPy 20,95

P5 40 m

1. Oula Ohtonen 2012 TampPy 9,33
1. Aapo Vanhatalo 2012 TampPy 9,33
3. Julius Heinonen TampPy 9,41
4. Aamos Nisula 2012 TampPy 9,44
5. Daniel Karp 2012 TampPy 9,57
6. Eemeli Saarilahti 2012 TampPy 9,83
7. Toivo Kuusisto TampPy 10,20
8. Niilo Reko 2012 TampPy 10,62
9. Jyri Hakala 2012 TampPy 10,70
10. Juhani Kivistö 2012 TampPy 11,18
10. Eemeli Vatanen 2012 TampPy 11,18
12. Samuel Kemppainen TampPy 11,31
13. Rasmus Rikkola 2012 TampPy 11,43
14. Aleksi Mikkola TampPy 11,44
15. Mikael Niemi LempKiYU 11,53
16. Eeti Martikainen 2012 TampPy 12,38

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aapo Vanhatalo 2012 TampPy 9,33
2. Julius Heinonen TampPy 9,41
3. Daniel Karp 2012 TampPy 9,57
4. Eemeli Saarilahti 2012 TampPy 9,83
5. Jyri Hakala 2012 TampPy 10,70
6. Aleksi Mikkola TampPy 11,44

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eemeli Vatanen 2012 TampPy 11,18
2. Samuel Kemppainen TampPy 11,31
3. Rasmus Rikkola 2012 TampPy 11,43
4. Mikael Niemi LempKiYU 11,53

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Oula Ohtonen 2012 TampPy 9,33
2. Aamos Nisula 2012 TampPy 9,44
3. Toivo Kuusisto TampPy 10,20
4. Niilo Reko 2012 TampPy 10,62
5. Juhani Kivistö 2012 TampPy 11,18
6. Eeti Martikainen 2012 TampPy 12,38

P6 40 m

1. Aaro Nousiainen 2011 TampPy 8,11
2. Julius Makkula TampPy 8,30
3. Emil Ben Khalifa 2011 TampPy 8,47
4. Milo Giraut 2011 TampPy 8,72
5. Eljas Lahtinen 2011 TampPy 8,86
6. Niklas Huiko 2011 TampPy 8,93
7. Eeli Tervo 2011 TampPy 9,24
8. Verneri Koivula TampPy 10,29

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aaro Nousiainen 2011 TampPy 8,11
2. Julius Makkula TampPy 8,30
3. Emil Ben Khalifa 2011 TampPy 8,47
4. Milo Giraut 2011 TampPy 8,72
5. Eeli Tervo 2011 TampPy 9,24

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eljas Lahtinen 2011 TampPy 8,86
2. Niklas Huiko 2011 TampPy 8,93
3. Verneri Koivula TampPy 10,29

N Kuula (4 kg kuula ellei toisin mainita)

1. Julia Pihkanen TampPy 8,87 (3 kg kuula)
8,87 8,24 8,09 8,61 X X
2. Anne Huiko 2017 TampPy 8,65
8,46 X 8,42 X 8,65 X
3. Miia Uskalinmäki 2017 TampPy 8,47
7,88 8,31 8,30 8,47 8,43 X
4. Johanna Rosnell 2017 TampPy 7,36
7,36 7,09 X X X X
5. Sara Syrjälä TampPy 7,28
6,80 7,28 X 6,81 7,07 X
6. Anne Viljanmaa TampPy 7,27
7,04 7,01 X 7,27 7,13 7,16
7. Terhi Jutila 2017 TampPy 6,84
6,84 X 6,00 6,67 6,58 6,62
8. Miia Rajamäki 2017 TampPy 5,53
5,35 5,19 5,53 5,52 5,44 X

T7 40 m

 

Tuuli: NWND

1. Beata Mahlamäki 2010 TampPy 7,80
2. Ella Rouhiainen TampPy 8,70
3. Seela Benamar 2010 TampPy 8,81
4. Vilma Takala TampPy 8,85

T8 60 m

1. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 10,86
2. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 11,04
3. Fiona Giraut 2009 TampPy 11,39
4. Sofia Feodoroff 2009 TampPy 11,49
5. Neela Nousiainen 2009 TampPy 11,55
6. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 11,61
7. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 11,84
8. Liina Haavisto 2009 TampPy 11,86
9. Olivia Krestyannikova 2009 TampPy 11,94
10. Tuuli Tervo 2009 TampPy 12,37
11. Eveliina Seppänen 2009 TampPy 13,85

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 10,86
2. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 11,04
3. Sofia Feodoroff 2009 TampPy 11,49
4. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 11,61
5. Liina Haavisto 2009 TampPy 11,86
6. Olivia Krestyannikova 2009 TampPy 11,94

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Fiona Giraut 2009 TampPy 11,39
2. Neela Nousiainen 2009 TampPy 11,55
3. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 11,84
4. Tuuli Tervo 2009 TampPy 12,37
5. Eveliina Seppänen 2009 TampPy 13,85

T8 Korkeus

1. Olivia Krestyannikova 2009 TampPy 090
065 070 075 080 085 090 095
O O O O O XO XXX
2. Sofia Feodoroff 2009 TampPy 090
065 070 075 080 085 090 095
O XO O O O XO XXX
3. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 085
075 080 085 090
O XO O XXX
4. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 085
065 070 075 080 085 090
O O XXO XO O XXX
5. Fiona Giraut 2009 TampPy 080
065 070 075 080 085
O O XO XO XXX
6. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 075
065 070 075 080
O XO O XXX
7. Tuuli Tervo 2009 TampPy 070
065 070 075
O O XXX
7. Eveliina Seppänen 2009 TampPy 070
065 070 075
O O XXX
9. Liina Haavisto 2009 TampPy 065
065 070
XXO XXX
Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy NH
075
XXX

T9 60 m

1. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 10,12
2. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 10,67
3. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 10,69
4. Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy 10,88
5. Elli Särkinen 2008 LempKiYU 10,92
6. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 11,21
7. Heini Koskela 2008 TampPy 11,27
8. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 12,54
9. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 12,96

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 10,67
2. Heini Koskela 2008 TampPy 11,27
3. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 12,54

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 10,12
2. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 10,69
3. Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy 10,88
4. Elli Särkinen 2008 LempKiYU 10,92
5. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 11,21
6. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 12,96

T9 Korkeus

1. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 100
085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXX
2. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 100
075 080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XO XXO XXX
3. Elli Särkinen 2008 LempKiYU 095
075 080 085 090 095 100
O O O O O XXX
4. Heini Koskela 2008 TampPy 090
075 080 085 090 095
O O O O XXX
5. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 090
075 080 085 090 095
O O O XO XXX
6. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 090 SB
075 080 085 090 095
O O O XXO XXX
7. Eve Savola 2008 TampPy 085
075 080 085 090
O O O XXX
8. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 070
065 070 075
O O XXX
Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy NH
075
XXX

T10 60 m

1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 9,55
2. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 10,25
3. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 10,29
4. Lara Mäkelä TampPy 10,35
5. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 10,37
6. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,46
7. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 10,65
8. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 10,96
9. Veera Lähdesmäki 2007 TampPy 10,97
10. Sina Korhonen 2007 TampPy 10,99
11. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 11,13
12. Helmi Tavasti 2007 TampPy 13,81

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 10,25
2. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 10,37
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 10,65
4. Helmi Tavasti 2007 TampPy 13,81

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 10,29
2. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,46
3. Veera Lähdesmäki 2007 TampPy 10,97
4. Sina Korhonen 2007 TampPy 10,99

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 9,55
2. Lara Mäkelä TampPy 10,35
3. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 10,96
4. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 11,13

T10 Pituus

1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 3,97
3,87 3,97 3,93 3,85

2. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 3,74
3,52 3,74 3,34 3,67

3. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 3,56 PB
3,56 3,35 3,53 3,40

4. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 3,41 PB
3,41 X 3,07 X

5. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 3,35 PB
3,35 3,16 3,34 3,34

6. Lara Mäkelä TampPy 3,35
3,29 3,21 3,25 3,35

7. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 3,32 PB
2,97 3,17 3,14 3,32

8. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 3,31
3,31 3,08 3,02 2,46

9. Veera Lähdesmäki 2007 TampPy 3,10
3,09 3,05 X 3,10

10. Maija Kuusisto TampPy 2,89
2,61 2,89 2,80 2,86

11. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 2,88 PB
2,68 2,62 2,88 2,85

12. Sina Korhonen 2007 TampPy 2,76
2,72 X 2,60 2,76

13. Helmi Tavasti 2007 TampPy 1,94
1,93 1,70 1,94 1,86

T11 60 m

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 9,05
2. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 9,18
3. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 9,34
4. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 9,43
5. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 9,72
6. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 9,79
7. Milla Nuutinen 2006 TampPy 10,12
8. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 10,69
9. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 10,74
10. Tinsae Gröhn 2006 TampPy 10,83
11. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 10,87
12. Moona Väliharju 2006 TampPy 11,42

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 9,18
2. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 9,43
3. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 9,72
4. Milla Nuutinen 2006 TampPy 10,12
5. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 10,87
6. Moona Väliharju 2006 TampPy 11,42

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 9,05
2. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 9,34
3. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 9,79
4. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 10,69
5. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 10,74
6. Tinsae Gröhn 2006 TampPy 10,83

T11 Pituus

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 4,09 PB
3,95 4,09 3,98 3,90 3,93 3,88

2. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 3,91
3,71 3,79 3,85 3,91 3,85 3,73

3. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 3,89
3,75 3,80 3,75 3,89 3,69 3,74

4. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 3,89 PB
3,89 3,78 3,77 3,71 3,67 3,59

5. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 3,78
3,47 3,78 X 3,38 X 3,61

6. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 3,73
3,72 3,69 3,70 3,73 3,60 3,14

7. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 3,44 SB
3,44 3,27 3,24 3,34 3,09 X

8. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 3,35
3,34 3,24 3,23 3,35 3,24 3,17

9. Milla Nuutinen 2006 TampPy 3,33
3,33 3,19 X X X X

10. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 3,30
3,30 3,28 3,27 3,22 3,29 3,21

11. Tinsae Gröhn 2006 TampPy 3,13
3,03 3,13 3,05 2,98 3,04 2,78

12. Moona Väliharju 2006 TampPy 2,86
2,86 X X X 2,77 2,80

T12 60 m

1. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 9,10
2. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 9,28
3. Anni Kantola 2005 TampPy 9,46
4. Kiia Alenius 2005 TampU 9,69
5. Aava Häyrynen 2005 TampPy 9,86
6. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 9,88
7. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 10,02
8. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 10,13
9. Nea Välimäki TampPy 10,59

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 9,10
2. Anni Kantola 2005 TampPy 9,46
3. Aava Häyrynen 2005 TampPy 9,86
4. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 9,88
5. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 10,13

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 9,28
2. Kiia Alenius 2005 TampU 9,69
3. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 10,02
4. Nea Välimäki TampPy 10,59

T12 Pituus

1. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 4,42 PB
4,42 4,42 4,19 X

2. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 4,24 PB
4,13 4,24 4,05 X

3. Anni Kantola 2005 TampPy 3,99
3,95 X 3,96 3,99

4. Aava Häyrynen 2005 TampPy 3,78
3,64 3,60 X 3,78

5. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 3,71
X 3,64 3,43 3,71

6. Nea Välimäki TampPy 3,34
2,86 3,28 2,59 3,34

7. Reetta Vuorenmaa 2005 TampPy 3,10 PB
3,10 X 2,92 3,10

8. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 2,83
2,47 2,83 2,39 2,81

T13 60 m

 

Tuuli: -0,8

1. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 8,76
2. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 9,28 PB
3. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 9,36
4. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 9,54

T13 Pituus

1. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 4,60 -1,0 PB
4,18 4,23 4,45 4,60
-0,8 -0,4 -0,4 -1,0
2. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 4,44 -0,2
4,44 X X 4,42
-0,2 -0,2
3. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 4,31 -0,1 SB
4,21 4,29 4,31 4,11
-0,1 +0,2 -0,1 +0,1
4. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 4,22 +0,1 PB
X 4,21 4,22 X
-0,1 +0,1
5. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 3,93 0,0 PB
3,93 3,85 3,85 3,84
0,0 -0,5 0,0 -0,4
6. Aada Linko 2004 TampPy 3,53 +0,1 PB
3,41 3,40 3,53 3,47
+1,6 -0,2 +0,1 +0.3

T14 300 m

 

1. Vilma Patrikainen 2003 NokU 47,31
2. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 48,39 PB
3. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 50,00
4. Fanni Grundström 2003 TampPy 51,51
5. Heini Salonen 2003 TampPy 53,00

T14 Kuula

1. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 11,58 PB
X 11,58 11,10 10,85 11,38 11,40
2. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 11,07 PB
10,72 11,07 10,54 X 10,54 X
3. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 9,92
9,05 9,78 9,92 9,52 9,45 9,19
4. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 8,67 PB
8,06 X 8,67 8,42 7,47 8,38
5. Vilma Patrikainen 2003 NokU 7,50
7,31 X 6,92 7,45 7,27 7,50
6. Hertta Vihreälehto 2003 TampPy 7,35
6,93 7,35 7,34 7,04 6,86 6,67
7. Heini Salonen 2003 TampPy 7,28 PB
6,94 7,12 6,59 7,28 7,06 6,77

T15 300 m

 

1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 42,91
2. Aino Pihlava 2002 TampPy 45,23 PB
3. Essi Leinonen 2002 TampPy 51,66 PB
4. Maria Peltoniemi 2002 TampPy 55,64

T15 Kuula

1. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 10,09
X 10,09 X X X X
2. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 9,09
9,00 9,09 8,48 X 7,77 X
3. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 8,87 PB
8,37 8,39 8,67 8,10 8,58 8,87
4. Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy 8,38
8,14 8,09 8,30 8,31 8,38 8,11
5. Essi Leinonen 2002 TampPy 6,12 PB
6,12 5,76 5,65 5,36 6,12 5,74
6. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 5,77
5,09 5,77 5,36 5,15 5,73 5,58

T4 40 m

1. Sara Peltola 2013 TampPy 10,29
2. Josefina Paasikivi 2013 TampPy 11,33
3. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 11,53
4. Pohjoisvirta Sara 2013 TampPy 11,98
5. Aura Kummunmäki TampPy 12,02
6. Minja Manni 2013 TampPy 12,03
7. Lucia Hevonkorpi 2013 TampPy 12,12
8. Linnea Piha 2013 TampPy 12,81
9. Ella Korhonen 2013 TampPy 13,31
10. Elle Ruohonen 2013 TampPy 13,41
11. Tinka Penttinen 2013 TampPy 14,01
12. Elle Tuomisto 2013 TampPy 15,41
13. Olivia von Hertzen 2013 TampPy 15,62
14. Mikkonen Erin 2013 TampPy 16,68
15. Isla Mikkonen 2013 TampPy 20,87
16. Alisa Kummunmäki TampPy 21,53
17. Sanni Martikainen 2013 TampPy 30,77

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Josefina Paasikivi 2013 TampPy 11,33
2. Pohjoisvirta Sara 2013 TampPy 11,98
3. Linnea Piha 2013 TampPy 12,81
4. Elle Tuomisto 2013 TampPy 15,41

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 11,53
2. Aura Kummunmäki TampPy 12,02
3. Lucia Hevonkorpi 2013 TampPy 12,12
4. Tinka Penttinen 2013 TampPy 14,01
5. Isla Mikkonen 2013 TampPy 20,87

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Minja Manni 2013 TampPy 12,03
2. Sanni Martikainen 2013 TampPy 30,77

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sara Peltola 2013 TampPy 10,29
2. Ella Korhonen 2013 TampPy 13,31
3. Elle Ruohonen 2013 TampPy 13,41
4. Olivia von Hertzen 2013 TampPy 15,62
5. Mikkonen Erin 2013 TampPy 16,68
6. Alisa Kummunmäki TampPy 21,53

T5 40 m

1. Briana Heinonen 2012 TampPy 8,61
2. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 8,94
3. Pihla Toivanen TampPy 9,82
4. Amanda Uusi-Erkkilä 2012 TampPy 10,44
4. Iina Niemi LempKiYU 10,44
6. Ella Markkula 2012 TampPy 10,46
7. Inka Jylhä 2012 TampPy 10,53
8. Aada Välimäki TampPy 10,69
9. Enni KIVIMÄKI 2012 TampPy 10,71
10. Heli Alava 2012 TampPy 11,54
11. Elsa Laurikkala 2012 TampPy 12,89

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Briana Heinonen 2012 TampPy 8,61
2. Inka Jylhä 2012 TampPy 10,53
3. Heli Alava 2012 TampPy 11,54

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Ella Markkula 2012 TampPy 10,46
2. Aada Välimäki TampPy 10,69
3. Enni KIVIMÄKI 2012 TampPy 10,71
4. Elsa Laurikkala 2012 TampPy 12,89

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 8,94
2. Pihla Toivanen TampPy 9,82
3. Amanda Uusi-Erkkilä 2012 TampPy 10,44
3. Iina Niemi LempKiYU 10,44

T6 40 m

1. Seela Kylmänen 2011 TampPy 8,41
2. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 8,77
3. Louna Urhonen 2011 TampPy 8,99
4. Ella Tuomi 2011 TampPy 9,18
5. Enni Tamminen 2011 TampPy 9,24
6. Venla Niinimäki 2011 TampPy 9,50
7. Aada Viili 2011 TampPy 13,60

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Seela Kylmänen 2011 TampPy 8,41
2. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 8,77
3. Ella Tuomi 2011 TampPy 9,18
4. Venla Niinimäki 2011 TampPy 9,50

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Louna Urhonen 2011 TampPy 8,99
2. Enni Tamminen 2011 TampPy 9,24
3. Aada Viili 2011 TampPy 13,60

29.-30.7.2017 HämSY:n sisulisähuipentuma, miniottelut

P9 Miniottelu 40m / 1000m

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 551
6,74 3.38,52
292 259
2. Joel Piirainen TampPy 389
7,24 3.54,62
197 192
3. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 377
7,26 3.57,44
194 183
4. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 355
7,34 4.00,89
183 172
5. Väinö Viljanen OrivPo 340
7,60 3.55,25
150 190
6. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 306
7,68 4.03,39
142 164
7. Mico Hjerp ForssSa 302
7,23 4.30,93
199 103
8. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 298
8,02 3.55,94
111 187
9. Jyri Mäkelä NokU 297
7,60 4.09,75
150 147
10. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 290
7,24 4.37,31
197 93
11. Valtteri Vigren TampU 220
7,86 4.35,32
124 96
12. Vilho Tolonen TampPy 192
7,99 4.48,12
113 79
13. Aapeli Karislahti LempKiYU DNF
7,12 DNS
216 0

P9 Miniottelu 40m / Korkeus

1. Nuutti Nisunkangas IkaalU 428
7,08 115
223 205
2. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 416
7 110
237 179
3. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 410
7,19 115
205 205
4. Aapeli Karislahti LempKiYU 370
7,12 105
216 154
5. Miska Malinen YlöjU 367
7,01 100
235 132
6. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 326
7,26 100
194 132
7. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 315
7,34 100
183 132
8. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 285
7,28 90
191 94
9. Sami Rekola TammRy 210
7,95 90
116 94

P9 Miniottelu 1000m / Korkeus

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 438
3.38,52 110
259 179
2. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 394
3.55,34 115
189 205
3. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 337
3.57,44 105
183 154
4. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 296
4.03,39 100
164 132
5. Severi Sahinoja KangU 254
4.12,05 95
142 112
6. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 245
4.25,45 100
113 132
7. Jyri Mäkelä NokU 225
4.09,75 85
147 78
8. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 215
4.21,35 90
121 94

P9 Miniottelu Pituus / Keihäs

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 473
3,72 22,40
224 249
2. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 457
4,03 17,38
275 182
3. Vilho Peltotalo HämeenlTa 450
3,65 21,39
214 236
4. Aapeli Karislahti LempKiYU 408
3,53 19,65
196 212
5. Janne Verho KangKi 352
3,58 14,82
203 149
6. Rasmus Leino IkaalU 336
3,47 14,72
188 148
7. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 306
3,22 14,93
155 151
8. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 304
3,35 13,56
171 133
9. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 301
3,37 13,05
174 127
10. Eelis Numminen ToijVau 296
3,19 14,50
151 145
11. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 289
3,23 13,51
156 133
12. Henrik Luukkanen VesilVi 272
2,82 15,90
109 163
13. Mico Hjerp ForssSa 255
2,99 13,12
127 128
14. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 215
3,21 7,60
153 62
15. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 215
2,92 10,41
120 95
16. Miika Väänänen TampPy 172
2,63 9,28
9,28 82
17. Vili Sallila YlöjU 148
2,71 6,49
98 50
18. Niki Ollila TampPy 135
2,51 7,01
79 56

P9 Miniottelu Kuula / Keihäs

1. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 573
7,55 21,73
333 240
2. Vilho Peltotalo HämeenlTa 532
6,87 21,39
296 236
3. Nuutti Nisunkangas IkaalU 503
7,36 17,24
323 180
4. Oskari Savolainen LempKiYU 476
5,58 22,40
227 249
5. Aapeli Karislahti IkaalU 465
6,08 19,65
253 212
6. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 422
5,74 17,71
235 187
7. Sami Rekola TammRy 400
5,83 15,69
240 160
8. Eelis Numminen ToijVau 355
5,25 14,50
210 145
9. Janne Verho KangKi 352
5,12 14,82
203 149
10. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 320
4,79 13,51
187 133
11. Mico Hjerp ForssSa 311
4,71 13,12
183 128
12. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 310
4,6 13,56
177 133
13. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 204
3,71 8,30
134 70

P9 Miniottelu Kuula / Pituus

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 543
6,36 4,03
268 275
2. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 535
7,55 3,57
333 202
3. Nuutti Nisunkangas IkaalU 496
7,36 3,36
323 173
4. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 420
5,95 3,37
246 174
5. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 393
5,74 3,25
235 158
6. Eelis Numminen ToijVau 361
5,25 3,19
210 151
7. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 335
4,65 3,22
180 155
8. Jyri Mäkelä NokU 324
5,45 2,77
220 104
9. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 311
4,31 3,17
163 148
10. Tommi Kulmala TampU 279
4,37 2,86
166 113
11. Vilho Tolonen TampPy 242
3,67 2,83
132 110
12. Eetu Niemenmaa TampPy DNF
DNS 1,78
0 28

T9 Miniottelu 40m / 1000m

1. Viivi Manninen KestjNS 440
7,10 3.46,86
219 221
2. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 380
7,37 3.51,87
178 202
3. Fanni Paija UrjU 313
7,27 4.21,98
193 120
4. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 291
7,70 4.08,41
140 151
5. Venla Smolander IkaalU 245
7,51 4.43,69
161 84
6. Hilda Lehtonen TampU 223
7,79 4.38,29
131 92
7. Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 214
8,04 4.30,04
109 105
8. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 201
8,26 4.27,99
93 108

T9 Miniottelu 40m / Korkeus

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 503
6,74 116
292 211
2. Neea Keso TampPy 425
6,98 111
241 184
3. Meri Vahteristo ToijVau 393
7,02 106
234 159
4. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 391
7,03 106
232 159
5. Sini Alku VehmU 311
7,40 101
174 137
6. Nanna Salovaara LempKiYU 303
7,19 91
205 98
7. Aura Kulmala TampPy 292
7,26 91
194 98
8. Eve Savola TampPy 272
7,40 91
174 98
9. Emilia Leino TampU 254
7,94 101
117 137
10. Martta Mattila PälkLL 254
7,55 91
156 98
11. Ida Saarinen VilppVei 252
7,43 86
171 81
12. Noora Moisio TampPy 240
7,52 86
159 81
13. Maija Mäntylä TampU 235
7,57 86
154 81
14. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 219
7,72 86
138 81
15. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 205
8,32 96
89 116
16. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 195
7,98 86
86 81
17. Hilda Lehtonen TampU 184
7,79 76
131 53
18. Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 151
8,04 71
109 42
19. Olivia Saukko TampU 142
8,32 76
89 53
20. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 124
8,28 66
92 32
21. Nea Kokko TampPy 82
8,44 NH
82 0
0 Erika Salonen VehmU DNF
8,05 DNS
108 0
0 Veera Paavola TampPy DNF
DNS 101
0 137

T9 Miniottelu 1000m / Korkeus

1. Viivi Manninen KestjNS 358
3.46,86 101
221 137
2. Sini Alku VehmU 260
4.20,16 101
123 137
3. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 237
4.13,00 91
139 98
4. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 232
4.08,41 86
151 81
5. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 206
4.27,99 91
108 98
6. Aura Kulmala TampPy 196
4.34,43 91
98 98

T9 Miniottelu Kuula / Pituus

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 474
5,83 3,78
240 234
2. Ella Kurula IkaalU 453
5,31 3,82
213 240
3. Neea Keso TampPy 432
5,35 3,67
215 217
4. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 420
6,17 3,28
258 162
5. Veera Paavola TampPy 400
5,81 3,27
239 161
6. Vilja Välimäki TammRy 374
6,09 2,92
254 120
7. Sini Alku VehmU 374
5,25 3,29
210 164
8. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 371
5,91 2,99
244 127
9. Elli Kurkikangas TammRy 370
4,84 3,42
189 181
10. Eve Savola TampPy 341
4,92 3,17
193 148
11. Viivi Manninen KestjNS 338
4,33 3,37
164 174
12. Martta Mattila PälkLL 313
5,27 2,75
211 102
13. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 295
4,4 3,00
167 128
14. Milja Välläri ToijVau 292
4,08 3,10
152 140
15. Reea Hiitelä NokU 273
3,87 3,02
142 131
16. Natalia Osowska ToijVau 259
3,73 2,96
296 124
17. Fanni Paija UrjU 257
3,51 3,03
125 132
18. Hilda Lehtonen TampU 251
3,54 2,97
126 125
19. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 246
3,86 2,78
141 105
20. Erika Salonen VehmU 231
4,03 2,54
149 82
21. Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 227
3,62 2,70
130 97
22. Anni Haimi PälkLL 199
4,13 2,06
154 45

T9 Miniottelu Pituus / Keihäs

1. Neea Keso TampPy 382
3,67 16,06
217 165
2. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 328
3,61 12,50
208 120
3. Viivi Manninen KestjNS 271
3,37 10,54
174 97
4. Kiira Kilpinen LempKiYU 261
3,04 13,09
133 128
5. Eve Savola TampPy 255
3,17 11,42
148 107
6. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 255
3,05 12,57
134 121
7. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 254
3,33 9,53
169 85
8. Ida Saarinen VilppVei 238
3,24 9,25
157 81
9. Aura Kulmala TampPy 232
3,36 7,30
173 59
10. Nea Kokko TampPy 214
2,50 13,68
79 135
11. Hilda Lehtonen TampU 208
2,97 9,36
125 83
12. Noora Moisio TampPy 204
3,21 6,55
153 51
13. Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 161
2,70 7,76
97 64
14. Miina Pääjärvi ForssSa 161
2,72 7,60
99 62
15. Helmi Lehtinen UrjU 101
2,18 6,32
53 48

T9 Miniottelu Kuula / Keihäs

1. Vilja Välimäki TammRy 436
6,09 17,39
254 182
2. Leela Reunanen TammRy 414
6,36 14,57
268 146
3. Sini Alku VehmU 351
5,25 14,14
210 141
4. Kiira Kilpinen LempKiYU 332
5,14 13,09
204 128
5. Eve Savola TampPy 300
4,92 11,42
193 107
6. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 294
4,51 12,57
173 121
7. Martta Mattila PälkLL 275
5,27 7,73
211 64
8. Miina Pääjärvi ForssSa 224
4,30 7,60
162 62
9. Selma Repo KestjNS 221
4,01 8,50
148 73
10. Noora Moisio TampPy 199
4,00 6,55
148 51
11. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 191
3,34 8,65
117 74

30.7.2017 HämSY:n sisulisähuipentuma

Hämsyn pm-sisulisähuipentuma
Ratinan stadion
29.7.2017

TULOKSET

P9 Pituus

1. Noel Nikulainen 2008 LempKiYU 4,03
3,80 3,96 4,03

2. Oskari Savolainen 2008 IkaalU 3,72
3,59 3,68 3,72

3. Vilho Peltotalo 2008 HämeenlTa 3,65
3,56 X 3,65

4. Janne Verho 2009 KangKi 3,58
3,58 3,45 3,51

5. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 3,57
3,57 3,52 3,44

6. Aapeli Karislahti 2008 LempKiYU 3,53
3,34 3,31 3,53

7. Rasmus Leino 2009 IkaalU 3,47
X 3,25 3,47

8. Viljami Kuusjärvi 2008 LempKiYU 3,37
3,34 3,37 3,19

9. Nuutti Nisunkangas 2008 IkaalU 3,36
3,36 3,36 X

10. Samu Pentinniemi 2009 ViialVa 3,35
3,13 3,02 3,35

11. Aarni Elomaa 2008 TampPy 3,25
3,25 3,23 3,16

12. Rasmus Salminen 2008 ForssSa 3,23
3,23 X 3,13

13. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 3,22
3,07 3,11 3,22

14. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 3,21
3,15 3,21 3,13

15. Eelis Numminen 2008 ToijVau 3,19
3,16 1,49 3,19

16. Jimmy Tormilainen 2009 TampPy 3,17
2,79 3,17 2,86

17. Mico Hjerp 2008 ForssSa 2,99
2,73 2,99 2,70

18. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 2,92
2,88 2,81 2,92

19. Tommi Kulmala 2009 TampU 2,86
2,86 X X

20. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 2,83
2,52 2,83 2,71

21. Henrik Luukkaala 2008 VesilVi 2,82
2,65 2,82 2,48

22. Jyri Mäkelä 2009 NokU 2,77
2,71 2,50 2,77

23. Vili Sallila 2009 YlöjU 2,71
2,71 2,55 X

24. Miika Väänänen 2009 TampPy 2,63
2,63 2,46 2,42

25. Niki Ollila 2009 TampPy 2,51
2,32 2,25 2,51

26. Eetu Niemenmaa 2008 TampPy 1,78
1,66 1,78 1,72

P9 Kuula

1. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 7,55
6,97 6,90 7,55
2. Nuutti Nisunkangas 2008 IkaalU 7,36
6,14 7,36 6,90
3. Vilho Peltotalo 2008 HämeenlTa 6,87
6,33 6,87 6,70
4. Noel Nikulainen 2008 LempKiYU 6,36
6,36 6,12 5,92
5. Aapeli Karislahti 2008 LempKiYU 6,08
6,08 6,08 5,81
6. Viljami Kuusjärvi 2008 LempKiYU 5,95
5,95 5,70 5,63
7. Sami Rekola 2008 TammRy 5,83
5,00 4,81 5,83
8. Aarni Elomaa 2008 TampPy 5,74
4,96 5,29 5,74
9. Oskari Savolainen 2008 IkaalU 5,58
5,02 5,33 5,58
10. Jyri Mäkelä 2009 NokU 5,45
4,89 5,45 4,31
11. Eelis Numminen 2008 ToijVau 5,25
X 5,12 5,25
12. Janne Verho 2009 KangKi 5,12
4,64 3,40 5,12
13. Rasmus Salminen 2008 ForssSa 4,79
3,93 4,42 4,79
14. Mico Hjerp 2008 ForssSa 4,71
4,71 4,71 4,47
15. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 4,65
4,54 4,65 4,28
16. Samu Pentinniemi 2009 ViialVa 4,60
X 4,60 X
17. Tommi Kulmala 2009 TampU 4,37
4,12 4,37 3,43
18. Jimmy Tormilainen 2009 TampPy 4,31
X X 4,31
19. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 3,71
3,28 3,71 X
20. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 3,67
3,67 3,60 2,60
Eetu Niemenmaa 2008 TampPy DNS

P9 Keihäs

1. Oskari Savolainen 2008 IkaalU 22,40
21,36 21,99 22,40
2. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 21,73
20,28 19,93 21,73
3. Vilho Peltotalo 2008 HämeenlTa 21,39
17,66 21,00 21,39
4. Aapeli Karislahti 2008 LempKiYU 19,65
17,23 19,65 19,06
5. Aarni Elomaa 2008 TampPy 17,71
17,71 17,28 11,89
6. Noel Nikulainen 2008 LempKiYU 17,38
16,45 16,79 17,38
7. Nuutti Nisunkangas 2008 IkaalU 17,24
17,24 12,78 X
8. Henrik Luukkaala 2008 VesilVi 15,90
15,90 15,35 14,69
9. Sami Rekola 2008 TammRy 15,69
15,69 14,99 13,01
10. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 14,93
14,93 14,45 11,09
11. Janne Verho 2009 KangKi 14,82
13,48 14,82 13,83
12. Rasmus Leino 2009 IkaalU 14,72
11,47 11,11 14,72
13. Eelis Numminen 2008 ToijVau 14,50
12,94 14,50 13,56
14. Samu Pentinniemi 2009 ViialVa 13,56
11,71 12,08 13,56
15. Rasmus Salminen 2008 ForssSa 13,51
12,74 13,51 12,63
16. Mico Hjerp 2008 ForssSa 13,12
13,06 11,94 13,12
17. Viljami Kuusjärvi 2008 LempKiYU 13,05
13,05 12,57 12,12
18. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 10,41
8,89 9,89 10,41
19. Miika Väänänen 2009 TampPy 9,28
9,28 8,25 6,67
20. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 8,30
7,75 8,30 X
21. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 7,60
7,39 7,60 4,32
22. Niki Ollila 2009 TampPy 7,01
3,49 7,01 6,56
23. Vili Sallila 2009 YlöjU 6,49
6,24 6,49 6,07

P10 60 m aj

Tuuli: -1,3

1. Toivo Lehtinen 2007 UrjU 11,64 PB
2. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 11,89 PB
3. Jaakko Veijola 2007 HämeenlTa 12,39 PB
4. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 12,50 PB
5. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 12,53 PB
6. Elias Eskola 2007 UrjU 12,55 PB

P10 Korkeus

1. Toivo Lehtinen 2007 UrjU 126 PB
105 110 115 120 123 126 129
O O O O O XXO XXX
2. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 120 PB
105 110 115 120 123
O O O XO XXX
3. Samuel Ruohonen 2007 TampU 120
105 110 115 120 123
O O XO XO XXX
4. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 115
095 100 105 110 115 120
O O O XO XO XXX
5. Jaakko Veijola 2007 HämeenlTa 115
105 110 115 120
O O XXO XXX
6. Otto Sipilä 2007 ForssSa 110 PB
095 100 105 110 115
O O XO O XXX
7. Eeli Ala-Lahti 2007 KangU 105 SB
090 095 100 105 110
O XXO O O XXX
8. Alvar Olander 2007 LempKiYU 100
095 100 105
O O XXX
9. Arttu Viljanen 2007 ToijVau 095
090 095 100
XO O XXX

P10 Kuula

1. Aapo Närhi 2007 LempKiYU 7,73 PB
X 6,93 7,73 6,95
2. Martti Niemi 2007 VirtU 7,64 PB
7,20 7,42 7,64 6,33
3. Jarre Sipilä 2007 ForssSa 7,14
6,91 6,43 7,14 7,05
4. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 7,09
7,04 7,09 6,85 6,68
5. Elias Eskola 2007 UrjU 7,00
6,96 6,42 7,00 6,97
6. Elias Kerälä 2007 HämeenlTa 6,67 PB
6,03 5,41 5,68 6,67
7. Jaakko Veijola 2007 HämeenlTa 6,64
6,08 6,64 6,19 6,54
8. Samuel Ruohonen 2007 TampU 6,17 PB
5,66 5,66 5,53 6,17
9. Otto Sipilä 2007 ForssSa 6,10
6,02 6,06 6,10 6,08
10. Niilo Laukkanen 2007 TammRy 5,82
5,74 5,82 5,10 5,06
11. Juho Hänninen 2007 TampU 4,95
4,95 4,27 4,60 4,53
12. Akseli Salonen 2007 HämeenlTa 4,57
4,44 4,32 4,57 4,52

P10 Keihäs

1. Aapo Närhi 2007 LempKiYU 30,93 PB
28,28 28,59 30,93 26,87
2. Elias Eskola 2007 UrjU 26,19
22,62 26,19 19,85 22,76
3. Jussi Koskela 2007 KangKi 23,94
22,36 23,94 20,51 22,37
4. Elias Kerälä 2007 HämeenlTa 23,19
19,12 23,19 21,36 19,14
5. Joakim Tuomola 2007 KestjNS 18,25 PB
X 18,25 X 15,53
6. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 17,67
13,38 X 17,67 X
7. Toivo Lehtinen 2007 UrjU 16,22
14,48 16,22 14,12 15,79
8. Juho Hänninen 2007 TampU 13,17 PB
13,17 12,59 10,22 12,65
9. Akseli Salonen 2007 HämeenlTa 13,10 PB
13,10 10,53 10,52 9,24
10. Niilo Laukkanen 2007 TammRy 12,60 PB
10,96 9,96 12,60 12,46

P11 60 m aj

1. Aleksi Jokela 2006 TammRy 10,48
2. Konsta Manninen 2006 KestjNS 10,54
3. Eeti Hänninen 2006 HämeenlTa 10,98
4. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 11,14
5. Eelis Kuusjärvi 2006 LempKiYU 11,15
6. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 11,16
7. Jari Krestyannikov 2006 TampPy 11,20
8. Matti Köykkä 2006 NokU 11,53
9. Topi Mattila 2006 PälkLL 12,38
10. Kritte Koskenniemi 2006 TampU 12,80
Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Eelis Kuusjärvi 2006 LempKiYU 11,15 PB
2. Jari Krestyannikov 2006 TampPy 11,20 PB
3. Topi Mattila 2006 PälkLL 12,38 PB
4. Kritte Koskenniemi 2006 TampU 12,80 PB
Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,1

1. Aleksi Jokela 2006 TammRy 10,48
2. Konsta Manninen 2006 KestjNS 10,54 SB
3. Eeti Hänninen 2006 HämeenlTa 10,98
4. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 11,14
5. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 11,16
6. Matti Köykkä 2006 NokU 11,53 PB

P11 Korkeus

1. Konsta Manninen 2006 KestjNS 141 PB
115 120 125 128 131 134 138 141 144
O O O O – O O O XXX
2. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 125 PB
100 105 110 115 120 125 128
O O O O XO O XXX
3. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 120
110 115 120 125
O O O XXX
4. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
O O O XO O XXX
5. Eero Ranta 2006 LempKiYU 115 SB
100 105 110 115 120
O O O O XXX
6. Leo Lämsä 2006 LempKiYU 115
100 105 110 115 120
O O XO O XXX
7. Joona Koskinen 2006 ViialVa 115 PB
105 110 115 120
XO O XO XXX
8. Casper Kvist 2006 NokU 095
095 100
XXO XXX

P11 Kuula

1. Kalle Äijälä 2006 PälkLL 10,04
10,04 X 9,58 9,87
2. Aleksi Jokela 2006 TammRy 8,95
8,89 8,56 8,95 8,74
3. Matti Köykkä 2006 NokU 8,76 PB
7,59 8,76 8,66 8,13
4. Eeti Hänninen 2006 HämeenlTa 8,47 PB
8,01 8,16 7,76 8,47
5. Topi Mattila 2006 PälkLL 8,35 PB
7,59 7,50 6,69 8,35
6. Ville Rekola 2006 TammRy 8,34
X 7,64 8,34 7,84
7. Juho Touru 2006 ForssSa 8,28
8,13 8,20 7,53 8,28
8. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 7,47 PB
7,07 7,42 7,47 7,23
9. Joona Taipale 2006 PälkLL 6,74
6,24 X 6,48 6,74
10. Eero Ranta 2006 LempKiYU 6,67
6,53 6,67 – –
11. Joona Salminen 2006 TammRy 6,61
6,61 6,38 6,52 6,34
12. Jesse Lietsala 2006 OrivPo 6,31
X 6,18 X 6,31
13. Juuso Oksanen 2006 UrjU 6,29
5,85 5,20 6,29 6,01
14. Arttu Haimi 2006 PälkLL 6,29
5,56 5,42 5,75 6,29
15. Otso Luodeslampi 2006 LempKiYU 6,08
6,01 6,08 5,67 5,89
16. Casper Kvist 2006 NokU 5,66
5,66 X X 5,59
17. Kritte Koskenniemi 2006 TampU 5,57
5,44 5,24 5,16 5,57

P11 Keihäs

1. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila 2006 TeiskU 35,02 PB
27,35 30,74 32,09 35,02
2. Ville Rekola 2006 TammRy 32,42 PB
30,09 31,39 32,42 31,86
3. Kalle Äijälä 2006 PälkLL 32,14 PB
26,77 28,45 29,39 32,14
4. Joona Taipale 2006 PälkLL 26,37 PB
21,45 X 26,37 23,24
5. Joona Salminen 2006 TammRy 25,62
25,62 24,00 22,43 24,73
6. Jesse Salo 2006 TampPy 25,19
24,75 25,19 21,66 24,32
7. Otso Luodeslampi 2006 LempKiYU 23,47 PB
21,86 20,77 21,10 23,47
8. Juho Touru 2006 ForssSa 23,23
23,23 22,46 21,36 X
9. Kritte Koskenniemi 2006 TampU 21,70 PB
21,59 21,70 18,77 20,52
10. Joona Koskinen 2006 ViialVa 20,51 PB
16,97 18,15 18,99 20,51
11. Veikko Saarinen 2006 TampPy 17,23
X 12,41 17,23 X
12. Casper Kvist 2006 NokU 15,93
X 15,93 13,56 8,62

P12 200 m

1. Saku Lehtonen 2005 LempKiYU 28,16
2. Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy 28,26
3. Jaakko Moisio 2005 TampPy 28,62
4. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 30,03
5. Topias Savitaipale 2005 LempKiYU 30,42
6. Lenni Torkkel 2005 ForssSa 31,00
7. Eetu Komu 2005 LempKiYU 31,20
8. Tapio Suojanen 2005 ViialVa 31,83
9. Konsta Leino 2005 IkaalU 32,96
10. Jermu Konola 2005 ValkHa 33,59
Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy DNS
Mikael Viitanen 2005 ViialVa DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,2

1. Jaakko Moisio 2005 TampPy 28,62
2. Topias Savitaipale 2005 LempKiYU 30,42
3. Lenni Torkkel 2005 ForssSa 31,00
4. Eetu Komu 2005 LempKiYU 31,20
5. Konsta Leino 2005 IkaalU 32,96

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,4

1. Saku Lehtonen 2005 LempKiYU 28,16 PB
2. Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy 28,26 PB
3. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 30,03 PB
4. Tapio Suojanen 2005 ViialVa 31,83
5. Jermu Konola 2005 ValkHa 33,59 SB
Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy DNS
Mikael Viitanen 2005 ViialVa DNS

P12 60 m aj

1. Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy 9,75
2. Joona Lehtinen 2005 ViialVa 11,74
3. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 11,82
4. Teemu Koskela 2005 IkaalU 12,41
5. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 12,46
6. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 12,85
7. Petu Kiviniemi 2005 TampPy 13,23
8. Tapio Suojanen 2005 ViialVa 14,01
Ville Väyrynen 2005 TampPy DNS
Tatu Järvinen 2005 KangU DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,3

1. Teemu Koskela 2005 IkaalU 12,41
2. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 12,46
3. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 12,85
4. Petu Kiviniemi 2005 TampPy 13,23
Tatu Järvinen 2005 KangU DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,1

1. Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy 9,75 PB
2. Joona Lehtinen 2005 ViialVa 11,74 PB
3. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 11,82 PB
4. Tapio Suojanen 2005 ViialVa 14,01
Ville Väyrynen 2005 TampPy DNS

P12 Seiväs

1. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 220
180 190 200 210 215 220 230
O O O O XO O XXX
2. Luukas Lipponen 2005 LempKiYU 210 PB
180 190 200 210 215
O O O XXO XXX
3. Tapio Suojanen 2005 ViialVa 200 PB
140 150 160 170 180 190 200 210
O O O O O O O XXX
4. Atte Kuusela 2005 TammRy 200 PB
140 150 160 170 180 190 200 210
O O O O O XO XO XXX
5. Aapo Närhi 2007 LempKiYU 180 PB
160 170 180 190
O XO O XXX

P12 Pituus

1. Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy 4,37 +0,5
4,34 4,23 4,22 4,37
-1,1 -1,1 +0,6 +0,5
2. Mikael Viitanen 2005 ViialVa 4,33 -0,9
4,01 4,33 4,14 4,30
-1,7 -0,9 -0,7 -0,7
3. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 4,21 -1,1
4,21 4,01 X X
-1,1 -1,1
4. Jaakko Moisio 2005 TampPy 4,20 -0,8
4,20 – – 3,60
-0,8 -1,2
5. Tapio Suojanen 2005 ViialVa 4,11 -1,7 PB
4,11 3,99 4,04 3,79
-1,7 -0,8 -0,9 -1,5
6. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 3,99 -1,2 SB
3,71 X 3,76 3,99
-1,7 -0,9 -1,2
7. Akseli Mäkelä 2005 IkaalU 3,98 -1,2
X 3,93 X 3,98
-0,9 -1,2
8. Topias Savitaipale 2005 LempKiYU 3,95 -1,1
3,66 3,95 3,57 3,69
-0,5 -1,1 -2,3 -1,2
9. Niklas Vuori 2005 ForssSa 3,77 -1,1 PB
3,77 3,71 3,64 3,69
-1,1 -0,5 -0,9 -0,7
10. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 3,74 -1,1 PB
3,45 3,49 X 3,74
-1,5 -2,2 -1,1
11. Eemil Kulmala 2005 VehmU 3,72 -1,2
3,72 3,55 3,52 X
-1,2 -0,7 +0,8
12. Eero Sallinen 2005 KangKi 3,67 -2,0
3,30 3,46 3,67 3,33
-1,2 -0,5 -2,0 -1,2
13. Petu Kiviniemi 2005 TampPy 3,58 +0,6 PB
3,58 3,41 3,51 3,57
+0,6 +0,6 -0,3 +0,9
14. Joona Lehtinen 2005 ViialVa 3,46 -0,7
3,10 3,31 3,36 3,46
-1,7 -0,6 -0,5 -0,7
Ville Väyrynen 2005 TampPy DNS

Tatu Järvinen 2005 KangU DNS

Saku Lehtonen 2005 LempKiYU DNS

P12 Kuula

1. Saku Lehtonen 2005 LempKiYU 9,45 PB
8,08 9,45 9,15 8,56
2. Jonne Niemelä 2005 IkaalU 9,15
9,03 8,70 9,15 8,78
3. Niilo Virta 2005 LempKiYU 8,80 PB
X 8,69 8,80 8,80
4. Antti Jokela 2005 HumppVei 8,18
8,16 8,13 7,68 8,18
5. Jari Haavisto 2005 IkurinVi 7,60 PB
7,60 7,24 6,89 6,91
6. Akseli Mäkelä 2005 IkaalU 7,55
7,17 7,55 6,32 6,76
7. Niklas Vuori 2005 ForssSa 7,41
7,18 7,41 7,40 7,21
8. Topias Savitaipale 2005 LempKiYU 6,69 PB
6,37 6,69 6,55 6,17
9. Petu Kiviniemi 2005 TampPy 6,49
X 5,90 6,49 6,43
10. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 6,33
6,26 5,65 6,33 5,37
11. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 5,36
4,92 5,36 X 5,23

P12 Moukari

1. Luukas Lipponen 2005 LempKiYU 24,91 PB
X 24,91 X X
2. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 20,60 PB
19,39 19,31 17,91 20,60
3. Antti Jokela 2005 HumppVei 19,64
18,55 19,64 18,44 18,50
4. Juuso Oksanen 2006 UrjU 16,81 PB
16,51 16,54 15,92 16,81
5. Joakim Tuomola 2007 KestjNS 16,60
15,50 X 16,60 16,28

P13 200 m

1. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 26,32
2. Aleksi Mead 2004 NokU 26,68
3. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 27,12
4. Daniel Saaristo 2004 IkaalU 28,74
5. Kasperi Ahonen 2004 VehmU 30,40
6. Valtteri Yrjölä 2004 TammRy 30,86
7. Jaakko Matara 2004 TampPy 31,79
8. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 31,91
9. Valtteri Kalanti 2004 HämeenlTa 32,55
Mikko Murto 2004 YlöjU DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 26,32 PB
2. Daniel Saaristo 2004 IkaalU 28,74 PB
3. Kasperi Ahonen 2004 VehmU 30,40 PB
4. Jaakko Matara 2004 TampPy 31,79
Mikko Murto 2004 YlöjU DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Aleksi Mead 2004 NokU 26,68
2. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 27,12 PB
3. Valtteri Yrjölä 2004 TammRy 30,86
4. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 31,91 PB
5. Valtteri Kalanti 2004 HämeenlTa 32,55 PB

P13 60 m aj

1. Topi Rönni 2004 TampPy 9,85
2. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 10,00
3. Verneri Vesala 2004 ForssSa 10,13
4. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 10,23
5. Jesse Tuki 2004 TammRy 10,65
6. Jussi Marttila 2004 TampU 10,83
7. Anselmi Jaatinen 2004 UrjU 10,98
8. Valtteri Kalanti 2004 HämeenlTa 11,51
9. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 12,27

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Jussi Marttila 2004 TampU 10,83 PB
2. Anselmi Jaatinen 2004 UrjU 10,98 PB
3. Valtteri Kalanti 2004 HämeenlTa 11,51 PB
4. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 12,27 PB

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,2

1. Topi Rönni 2004 TampPy 9,85
2. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 10,00 PB
3. Verneri Vesala 2004 ForssSa 10,13
4. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 10,23 PB
5. Jesse Tuki 2004 TammRy 10,65 PB

P13 Seiväs

1. Verneri Vesala 2004 ForssSa 340 PB
260 270 280 290 295 300 305 310 315 320 325 335 340 345
O O O O O O O XO – XO O O XXO XXX
2. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 320 PB
250 260 270 280 290 295 300 305 310 315 320 325
O – O O XXO O O O O – XXO XXX
3. Tuomas Närhi 2004 LempKiYU 210
200 210 220
XO O XXX
Emil Becker 2004 TampPy DNS

P13 Pituus

1. Topi Rönni 2004 TampPy 5,12 -2,0
4,98 X 5,12 5,07
-0,9 -2,0 -0,7
2. Aleksi Mead 2004 NokU 4,93 -2,0 PB
4,41 4,93 X X
-0,8 -2,0
3. Benjamin Palmrot 2004 VilppVei 4,92 -0,8
4,92 X 4,83 4,86
-0,8 -1,7 +0,5
4. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 4,71 -1,2
4,34 4,49 4,34 4,71
-1,1 -1,4 -1,4 -1,2
5. Anselmi Jaatinen 2004 UrjU 4,35 -1,4 PB
3,87 4,16 4,03 4,35
-1,9 -2,6 -1,7 -1,4
6. Jussi Marttila 2004 TampU 4,34 -2,2 PB
4,32 4,34 4,28 4,30
-0,5 -2,2 -1,5 +0,8
7. Jesse Tuki 2004 TammRy 4,20 -1,3 SB
4,04 4,01 X 4,20
-2,5 -1,0 -1,3
8. Daniel Saaristo 2004 IkaalU 3,83 -3,1 PB
3,83 3,76 X 1,73
-3,1 +1,4 -0,4
9. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 3,62 -1,1
X 3,49 3,62 3,56
-2,3 -1,1 -1,1
10. Jaakko Matara 2004 TampPy 3,50 -1,9
3,50 3,15 X 3,32
-1,9 -2,9 -0,7
Valtteri Yrjölä 2004 TammRy DNS

Mikko Murto 2004 YlöjU DNS

P13 Kiekko

1. Verneri Vesala 2004 ForssSa 34,21 PB
34,21 X X 28,49
2. Jani Laakso 2004 TammRy 31,52
30,06 26,04 31,52 X
3. Tuomas Närhi 2004 LempKiYU 26,69 PB
26,44 26,03 26,69 26,33
4. Vili Välimäki 2004 TammRy 26,63
X 26,63 X 25,11
5. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 17,45
X X 17,45 17,39
Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy DNS

Emil Becker 2004 TampPy DNS

P13 Moukari

1. Jani Laakso 2004 TammRy 35,92 PB
35,92 X 33,30 X
2. Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy 31,05
31,05 X – –
3. Vili Välimäki 2004 TammRy 29,05 PB
28,25 28,73 29,05 28,74
4. Tuomas Närhi 2004 LempKiYU 23,66 PB
X 23,66 X X

P14 300 m

1. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 39,70 PB
2. Ukko Korhonen 2003 HämeenlTa 41,08
3. Manu Mäenpää 2003 LempKiYU 41,89
4. Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa 42,17 PB
5. Otto Härkönen 2003 ValkHa 42,94
6. Pyry Iltanen 2003 TampPy 44,14 PB

P14 2000 m

1. Ilari Hurskainen 2003 PälkLL 6.56,16 PB
2. Konsta Manninen 2006 KestjNS 7.03,11

P14 100 m aj

Tuuli: -0,1

1. Ukko Korhonen 2003 HämeenlTa 15,57 PB
2. Elias Kosonen 2003 ValkHa 17,91 PB

P14 Seiväs

1. Elias Kosonen 2003 ValkHa 260
200 240 260 270
O O XO XXX

P14 Pituus

1. Leevi Lampén 2003 LempKiYU 5,08 -0,7 PB
4,94 4,87 4,86 5,08 X 4,55
-1,7 -0,7 -1,5 -0,7 -1,2
2. Niklas Erholtz 2003 KangU 4,48 -0,9
4,18 4,46 4,25 4,48 4,32 4,39
-1,8 -2,3 -2,3 -0,9 -2,2 -2,0
3. Teemu Palonen 2003 TampPy 4,43 -1,0 PB
X 4,43 X 4,25 X 4,27
-1,0 -2,1 -2,2
4. Ilari Hurskainen 2003 PälkLL 4,41 +0,7
4,03 4,08 3,10 3,13 4,38 4,41
-1,5 -3,1 -1,7 0,0 -2,4 +0.7

P14 Kiekko

1. Juho Leveelahti 2003 VirtU 42,59 PB
X 37,45 41,60 39,24 42,59 X
2. Leevi Lampén 2003 LempKiYU 34,27 PB
X 31,60 X X X 34,27
3. Teemu Palonen 2003 TampPy 26,83
26,83 24,84 24,42 X 22,83 20,61
4. Vili Koskinen 2003 ValkHa 26,23
X X 26,23 26,17 – –
5. Henrik Kiviniemi 2003 TampPy 24,07
24,07 X 19,26 X X 18,65
6. Jaakko Köntti 2003 KangU 23,08
18,04 X 23,08 23,08 X X
Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa NM
X X X X X X

P14 Moukari

1. Juho Leveelahti 2003 VirtU 39,18 PB
X 39,18 X X X 38,56
2. Anssi Tuominen 2003 TampU 31,87
27,23 26,76 28,91 29,18 29,84 31,87
Vili Koskinen 2003 ValkHa DNS

P15 300 m

1. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 36,39 PB
2. Julius Lehto 2002 TampU 36,55 PB
3. Taavi Leppänen 2002 IkaalU 38,57 PB
4. Santtu Heikkinen 2002 LempKiYU 39,10 PB
5. Roope Turunen 2002 IkaalU 39,82
6. Jimi Koivuniemi 2002 IkaalU 42,32
Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy DNS

P15 100 m aj

Tuuli: -0,2

1. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 14,83 PB
2. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 15,37
3. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 15,77 PB
Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy DNS
Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy DNS

P15 Seiväs

1. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 320
200 250 300 320 341
O O XO XXO XXX

P15 Pituus

1. Mikko Mäkipää 2002 YlöjU 5,63 -0,6
5,63 5,23 5,60 5,56 5,34 5,50
-0,6 -1,1 -1,4 -1,5 -1,2 -1,6
2. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 5,19 -1,5 PB
5,19 X 4,92 4,67 5,10 5,15
-1,5 -0,7 -3,1 +0,6 0,0
3. Topi Rantanen 2002 YlöjU 5,19 -0,6 PB
X X X 5,04 X 5,19
-2,7 -0.6

P15 Kiekko

1. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 36,28 PB
32,34 35,08 36,28 36,12 X 35,06
2. Juha Närhi 2002 LempKiYU 30,76 PB
20,22 X X 30,76 29,57 X
Saku Laine 2002 TampPy DNS

P15 Moukari

1. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 38,15 PB
X X 38,15 X X X
2. Juha Närhi 2002 LempKiYU 29,64 PB
X 29,64 X X X X

T9 Pituus

1. Ella Kurula 2008 IkaalU 3,82
3,15 3,82 3,65

2. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 3,78
3,68 3,70 3,78

3. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 3,67
3,56 3,67 3,54

4. Venla Vaittinen 2008 LempKiYU 3,61
3,61 2,72 3,48

5. Elli Kurkikangas 2008 TammRy 3,42
3,16 3,42 3,40

6. Viivi Manninen 2008 KestjNS 3,37
3,37 X X

7. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 3,36
3,36 3,17 3,10

8. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 3,33
3,33 3,15 3,17

9. Sini Alku 2008 VehmU 3,29
3,11 3,12 3,29

10. Kamilla Hillman 2008 IkaalU 3,28
3,28 3,15 3,19

11. Veera Paavola TampPy 3,27
3,27 3,25 3,02

12. Ida Saarinen 2008 VilppVei 3,24
3,24 3,13 3,14

13. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 3,21
3,21 2,99 1,60

14. Eve Savola 2008 TampPy 3,17
3,17 2,92 2,93

15. Milja Välläri 2009 ToijVau 3,10
2,86 3,01 3,10

16. Vanessa Vesala 2009 ForssSa 3,05
2,71 2,89 3,05

17. Kiira Kilpinen 2008 LempKiYU 3,04
3,04 2,94 2,96

18. Fanni Paija 2009 UrjU 3,03
2,93 2,87 3,03

19. Reea Hiitelä 2009 NokU 3,02
3,02 2,81 2,91

20. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 3,00
3,00 2,73 2,86

21. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 2,99
2,99 2,96 X

22. Hilda Lehtonen 2008 TampU 2,97
2,87 2,97 2,85

23. Natalia Osowska 2009 ToijVau 2,96
2,96 X 2,05

24. Vilja Välimäki 2008 TammRy 2,92
2,92 2,78 2,90

25. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 2,78
2,72 2,54 2,78

26. Martta Mattila 2009 PälkLL 2,75
2,72 2,57 2,75

27. Miina Pääjärvi 2008 ForssSa 2,72
2,53 2,72 2,71

28. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 2,70
2,70 2,65 2,70

29. Erika Salonen 2009 VehmU 2,54
2,40 2,51 2,54

30. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 2,50
2,18 2,50 2,39

31. Helmi Lehtinen 2008 UrjU 2,18
2,18 2,08 2,17

32. Anni Haimi 2008 PälkLL 2,06
1,93 2,06 1,92

T9 Kuula

1. Leela Reunanen 2008 TammRy 6,36
6,09 6,36 5,76
2. Kamilla Hillman 2008 IkaalU 6,17
6,17 5,22 5,19
3. Vilja Välimäki 2008 TammRy 6,09
5,86 5,62 6,09
4. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 5,91
5,91 5,59 5,86
5. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 5,83
5,07 5,83 4,92
6. Veera Paavola TampPy 5,81
4,45 5,05 5,81
7. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 5,35
5,05 5,19 5,35
8. Ella Kurula 2008 IkaalU 5,31
5,31 4,19 4,67
9. Martta Mattila 2009 PälkLL 5,27
4,62 4,79 5,27
10. Sini Alku 2008 VehmU 5,25
X 4,97 5,25
11. Kiira Kilpinen 2008 LempKiYU 5,14
5,14 4,88 4,50
12. Eve Savola 2008 TampPy 4,92
4,32 4,92 4,81
13. Elli Kurkikangas 2008 TammRy 4,84
4,84 4,68 4,07
14. Vanessa Vesala 2009 ForssSa 4,51
X 3,97 4,51
15. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 4,40
4,40 4,15 4,14
16. Viivi Manninen 2008 KestjNS 4,33
4,33 4,19 3,97
17. Miina Pääjärvi 2008 ForssSa 4,30
4,30 4,04 4,17
18. Anni Haimi 2008 PälkLL 4,13
4,13 3,69 3,90
19. Milja Välläri 2009 ToijVau 4,08
4,08 3,57 3,63
20. Erika Salonen 2009 VehmU 4,03
4,03 3,74 3,94
21. Selma Repo 2008 KestjNS 4,01
3,15 3,25 4,01
22. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 4,00
4,00 X 2,65
23. Reea Hiitelä 2009 NokU 3,87
3,16 1,98 3,87
24. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 3,86
3,65 3,38 3,86
25. Natalia Osowska 2009 ToijVau 3,73
3,73 3,05 3,62
26. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 3,62
3,62 2,99 2,75
27. Hilda Lehtonen 2008 TampU 3,54
3,37 3,54 3,16
28. Fanni Paija 2009 UrjU 3,51
3,37 3,19 3,51
29. Moona Puolimatka 2009 VehmU 3,34
2,74 3,34 3,29

T9 Keihäs

1. Vilja Välimäki 2008 TammRy 17,39
16,75 17,39 15,61
2. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 16,06
12,98 16,06 14,39
3. Leela Reunanen 2008 TammRy 14,57
14,57 10,77 9,58
4. Sini Alku 2008 VehmU 14,14
12,63 14,14 13,37
5. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 13,68
10,60 13,27 13,68
6. Kiira Kilpinen 2008 LempKiYU 13,09
13,09 12,41 13,00
7. Vanessa Vesala 2009 ForssSa 12,57
12,31 11,20 12,57
8. Venla Vaittinen 2008 LempKiYU 12,50
11,79 12,19 12,50
9. Eve Savola 2008 TampPy 11,42
11,42 8,26 9,22
10. Viivi Manninen 2008 KestjNS 10,54
10,08 10,54 9,31
11. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 9,53
9,53 6,13 7,90
12. Hilda Lehtonen 2008 TampU 9,36
2,64 9,36 5,86
13. Ida Saarinen 2008 VilppVei 9,25
6,64 9,25 7,58
14. Moona Puolimatka 2009 VehmU 8,65
8,01 7,81 8,65
15. Selma Repo 2008 KestjNS 8,50
8,50 7,68 7,37
16. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 7,76
5,66 7,76 7,60
17. Martta Mattila 2009 PälkLL 7,73
6,91 7,73 6,58
18. Miina Pääjärvi 2008 ForssSa 7,60
5,94 7,60 4,81
19. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 7,30
7,30 4,90 5,75
20. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 6,55
6,20 6,50 6,55
21. Helmi Lehtinen 2008 UrjU 6,32
5,62 6,32 5,96

T10 60 m aj

1. Erika Juselius 2007 HämeenlTa 10,78
2. Niia Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 10,88
3. Inka Kuusela 2007 TammRy 10,91
4. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 10,92
5. Miranda Lehtimäki 2007 ForssSa 11,19
6. Miina Paija 2007 UrjU 11,45
7. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 11,85
8. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 12,05
9. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 12,49
10. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 12,62
11. Aliina Koivula 2007 UrjU 12,73
12. Vilmiina Virtanen 2007 ViialVa 12,77
13. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 12,78
14. Viivi Komu 2007 LempKiYU 12,86
15. Rebecca Kivinen 2007 ViialVa 12,94
16. Vilja Hujanen 2007 ViialVa 13,20
17. Eliza Kusnierz 2007 HämeenlTa 13,56
18. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 13,60
19. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 13,62
20. Jenna Kulmala 2007 TampU 14,50

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,7

1. Aliina Koivula 2007 UrjU 12,73 PB
2. Viivi Komu 2007 LempKiYU 12,86 PB
3. Rebecca Kivinen 2007 ViialVa 12,94 PB
4. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 13,62
5. Jenna Kulmala 2007 TampU 14,50 PB

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,6

1. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 12,05 PB
2. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 12,62 PB
3. Vilmiina Virtanen 2007 ViialVa 12,77
4. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 12,78 PB
5. Vilja Hujanen 2007 ViialVa 13,20
6. Eliza Kusnierz 2007 HämeenlTa 13,56
7. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 13,60

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,3

1. Erika Juselius 2007 HämeenlTa 10,78 PB
2. Niia Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 10,88 PB
3. Inka Kuusela 2007 TammRy 10,91 PB
4. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 10,92 PB
5. Miranda Lehtimäki 2007 ForssSa 11,19 PB
6. Miina Paija 2007 UrjU 11,45 PB
7. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 11,85 PB
8. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 12,49

T10 Pituus

1. Niia Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 4,24 PB
3,99 4,23 4,24 4,15

2. Inka Kuusela 2007 TammRy 4,24 PB
4,00 4,24 4,21 4,17

3. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 4,16
3,98 4,16 3,94 4,01

4. Erika Juselius 2007 HämeenlTa 4,05 PB
X 4,03 4,05 4,00

5. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 3,97 PB
3,97 3,94 3,96 3,81

6. Tiia Talonen 2007 TammRy 3,97
3,97 3,96 3,85 3,91

7. Laura Ratilainen 2007 ToijVau 3,82
3,74 3,82 3,74 3,80

8. Miranda Lehtimäki 2007 ForssSa 3,82 PB
3,74 3,80 3,70 3,82

9. Miina Paija 2007 UrjU 3,74 PB
3,60 3,59 3,10 3,74

10. Nella Mäkynen 2007 LempKiYU 3,73 PB
3,47 3,42 3,45 3,73

11. Vanessa Salminen 2007 ForssSa 3,60
3,60 3,50 – –

12. Vilja Hujanen 2007 ViialVa 3,58 PB
3,43 3,58 3,57 3,35

13. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 3,55 PB
3,55 3,52 3,45 3,44

14. Julia Viitanen 2007 ViialVa 3,48
3,30 3,48 3,37 3,37

15. Emma Korpi 2007 KangU 3,44 PB
3,06 3,33 3,43 3,44

16. Saara Kuha 2007 ViialVa 3,42
3,42 3,35 3,34 3,38

17. Vilmiina Virtanen 2007 ViialVa 3,40
3,07 3,32 3,40 3,23

18. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 3,37 PB
3,35 3,30 3,37 X

19. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 3,37 PB
3,30 3,37 3,24 3,27

20. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 3,34 PB
3,22 3,30 3,17 3,34

21. Jenna Kulmala 2007 TampU 3,34 PB
3,34 3,28 3,27 3,23

22. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 3,16 PB
2,93 2,88 3,16 3,07

23. Rebecca Kivinen 2007 ViialVa 3,12 PB
3,11 3,12 2,98 2,85

24. Tutta Murtoniemi 2007 NokU 3,10 PB
3,10 2,93 2,99 2,86

25. Emmiina Eho 2007 TampU 3,07 PB
3,07 2,93 2,93 3,01

26. Eliza Kusnierz 2007 HämeenlTa 3,04
2,97 2,89 2,84 3,04

27. Emilia Pakarinen 2007 OrivPo 2,99
2,69 2,99 2,95 2,89

T10 Kiekko

1. Vanessa Salminen 2007 ForssSa 23,00 PB
21,04 17,68 23,00 18,25
2. Jenni Väänänen 2007 HämeenlTa 20,56 PB
X X X 20,56
3. Niia Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 18,29 PB
X 16,49 16,27 18,29
4. Alisa Syrjälä 2007 TammRy 18,29 PB
13,51 14,46 18,29 X
5. Roosa Haanpää 2007 ViialVa 17,98 PB
12,63 17,98 11,34 16,69
6. Vivian Satama 2007 HämeenlTa 15,02
15,02 X 11,98 X
7. Julia Vuori 2007 ForssSa 13,82 SB
13,82 X 13,43 X
8. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 13,77 PB
10,21 11,58 13,77 11,12
9. Emilia Pakarinen 2007 OrivPo 13,21
10,71 13,21 X X
10. Tinja Kenttälä 2007 VehmU 12,47
X 12,15 12,47 X
11. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 11,82
X 10,93 11,82 11,08
12. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 11,44
11,23 10,87 11,11 11,44
13. Emmiina Eho 2007 TampU 11,05
10,25 8,41 11,05 9,49
14. Aliina Koivula 2007 UrjU 11,04 PB
7,76 11,04 X X
15. Tutta Murtoniemi 2007 NokU 9,40
X X 9,40 X

T10 Keihäs

1. Jenni Väänänen 2007 HämeenlTa 23,69
20,60 23,69 22,93 18,32
2. Alisa Syrjälä 2007 TammRy 20,77
19,95 19,96 19,35 20,77
3. Iina Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 19,54 PB
14,45 19,54 19,11 18,18
4. Vanessa Salminen 2007 ForssSa 18,67 PB
16,56 16,95 15,34 18,67
5. Inka Kuusela 2007 TammRy 18,54
17,38 17,93 17,94 18,54
6. Julia Vuori 2007 ForssSa 18,18
13,79 13,02 15,56 18,18
7. Emilia Pakarinen 2007 OrivPo 15,98
15,98 14,35 15,62 15,51
8. Vilja Hujanen 2007 ViialVa 14,59
14,11 13,24 12,39 14,59
9. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 13,95 PB
10,03 12,30 13,01 13,95
10. Vivian Satama 2007 HämeenlTa 12,04
11,06 9,95 12,04 11,93
11. Roosa Haanpää 2007 ViialVa 11,46
8,26 8,73 11,46 10,01
12. Emma Korpi 2007 KangU 8,60
X 6,88 8,60 7,04

T11 60 m aj

1. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 10,35
2. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 10,51
3. Malla Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 10,77
4. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 10,81
5. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 10,88
6. Martta Laine 2006 ValkHa 10,93
7. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 11,05
8. Emilia Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 11,16
9. Elisabet Kujanpää 2006 ValkHa 11,16
10. Jenna Pentinniemi 2006 ViialVa 11,40
11. Linnea Salo 2006 NokU 11,48
12. Stella Haavisto 2006 TammRy 11,64
13. Erica Syrjälä 2006 TammRy 11,98
14. Maija Oksa 2006 ViialVa 12,05
15. Helmi Haavisto 2006 NokU 12,47
16. Emma Raimovaara 2006 HämeenlTa 12,85
17. Tuulia Laukkanen 2006 ViialVa 13,14
18. Miisa Turunen 2006 ToijVau 13,22
19. Siiri Pohjamies 2006 UrjU 13,56
20. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 14,95
Tinsae Gröhn 2006 TampPy DNS
Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 11,05 PB
2. Linnea Salo 2006 NokU 11,48 PB
3. Tuulia Laukkanen 2006 ViialVa 13,14 PB
4. Miisa Turunen 2006 ToijVau 13,22
5. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 14,95
Tinsae Gröhn 2006 TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Jenna Pentinniemi 2006 ViialVa 11,40 PB
2. Stella Haavisto 2006 TammRy 11,64 PB
3. Erica Syrjälä 2006 TammRy 11,98 PB
4. Maija Oksa 2006 ViialVa 12,05
5. Helmi Haavisto 2006 NokU 12,47
6. Emma Raimovaara 2006 HämeenlTa 12,85
7. Siiri Pohjamies 2006 UrjU 13,56
Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,0

1. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 10,35 PB
2. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 10,51 PB
3. Malla Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 10,77 PB
4. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 10,81
5. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 10,88
6. Martta Laine 2006 ValkHa 10,93 PB
7. Emilia Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 11,16
8. Elisabet Kujanpää 2006 ValkHa 11,16 PB

T11 Pituus

1. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 4,72 PB
4,66 4,72 4,49 4,53

2. Erika Pyykkö 2006 ForssSa 4,66
4,66 4,36 4,40 X

3. Emmi Savenius 2006 VehmU 4,29 PB
4,25 4,25 4,29 4,28

4. Saana Rajasalo 2006 IkaalU 4,20 PB
4,20 4,00 3,95 3,73

5. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 4,17 PB
4,16 4,09 3,94 4,17

6. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 4,16 PB
4,04 4,15 4,16 4,05

7. Malla Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 4,13 PB
4,05 3,76 4,11 4,13

8. Emilia Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 4,10 PB
3,94 4,02 4,10 4,06

9. Miisa Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 4,09 PB
4,09 3,99 3,82 3,80

10. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 4,07
2,65 2,98 4,06 4,07

11. Linnea Salo 2006 NokU 4,06 PB
3,96 4,06 3,99 3,90

12. Viivi Välimäki 2006 TammRy 4,01
3,95 3,87 4,01 3,93

13. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 3,94
3,94 3,92 3,84 3,91

14. Laura Touru 2006 ForssSa 3,89 PB
3,72 3,82 3,89 3,86

15. Lumia Reunanen 2006 TammRy 3,79 PB
3,74 3,79 X 3,57

16. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 3,70
3,62 X 3,70 X

17. Emma Raimovaara 2006 HämeenlTa 3,70
3,55 3,70 3,38 3,40

18. Stella Haavisto 2006 TammRy 3,65 PB
3,65 3,50 3,29 X

19. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 3,62 PB
3,36 3,42 3,43 3,62

20. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 3,54 PB
3,51 3,54 3,27 3,53

21. Pihla Lehtinen 2006 OrivPo 3,54 PB
3,20 3,27 3,43 3,54

22. Zlata Vasylenko 2006 TampU 3,50 PB
3,47 3,50 3,27 3,42

23. Tinsae Gröhn 2006 TampPy 3,32
3,21 3,05 2,82 3,32

24. Moona-Maria Puputti 2006 OrivPo 3,19 PB
2,81 2,63 3,19 X

Anna Selin 2006 TampPy DNS

T11 Kuula

1. Aino Aalto 2006 HämeenlTa 10,42
9,05 10,42 9,74 9,26
2. Martta Laine 2006 ValkHa 9,39 PB
9,39 9,28 X 8,66
3. Viivi Välimäki 2006 TammRy 9,19
9,19 X 8,64 8,80
4. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 8,88
8,17 8,63 8,70 8,88
5. Elisabet Kujanpää 2006 ValkHa 8,31
8,31 7,93 8,05 8,07
6. Erika Pyykkö 2006 ForssSa 8,15
8,15 8,13 7,92 7,86
7. Anni Viljanen 2006 ToijVau 7,45
7,08 7,45 7,44 7,27
8. Emilia Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 7,10
6,53 6,58 5,97 7,10
9. Emmi Savenius 2006 VehmU 7,08
7,08 6,94 6,88 7,05
10. Laura Touru 2006 ForssSa 6,82
6,01 6,51 5,96 6,82
11. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 6,78
6,00 6,78 6,38 X
12. Seela Kanerva 2006 PälkLL 6,59
6,06 6,59 6,26 6,38
13. Stella Haavisto 2006 TammRy 6,54
6,07 6,54 5,71 5,59
14. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 6,33
5,51 6,33 5,88 X
15. Moona-Maria Puputti 2006 OrivPo 5,99
X 5,99 5,78 –
16. Aino-Maija Jaatinen 2006 UrjU 5,97
5,77 5,97 5,96 5,63
17. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 5,79
5,60 5,77 5,42 5,79
18. Veera Rantala 2006 LempKiYU 5,54
5,28 5,54 5,06 4,83
19. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 5,33
4,66 5,31 5,17 5,33
20. Emilia Kuusenaho 2006 ViialVa 5,31
4,93 5,31 4,87 X
21. Tinsae Gröhn 2006 TampPy 5,20
5,07 5,20 5,04 4,82
22. Zlata Vasylenko 2006 TampU 5,19 PB
3,46 X 5,19 4,87
23. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 4,81
4,60 3,71 4,81 4,57
Anna Selin 2006 TampPy DNS

T11 Keihäs

1. Erica Syrjälä 2006 TammRy 28,28
26,77 27,35 26,19 28,28
2. Aino Aalto 2006 HämeenlTa 27,70
27,70 26,27 27,15 25,03
3. Anni Viljanen 2006 ToijVau 26,06 PB
24,40 22,57 22,84 26,06
4. Viivi Välimäki 2006 TammRy 24,75 PB
22,13 20,49 23,67 24,75
5. Elisabet Kujanpää 2006 ValkHa 22,82
20,46 19,65 20,49 22,82
6. Seela Kanerva 2006 PälkLL 22,37 PB
19,16 21,39 19,36 22,37
7. Tuulia Laukkanen 2006 ViialVa 21,75 PB
21,75 18,08 19,64 21,67
8. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 19,13
16,70 16,96 18,86 19,13
9. Miisa Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 18,87
X 18,87 17,52 17,61
10. Veera Rantala 2006 LempKiYU 17,20
10,80 16,77 17,20 14,59
11. Tiia Alanen 2006 LempKiYU 17,14 PB
14,62 12,55 17,14 14,30
12. Pihla Lehtinen 2006 OrivPo 16,95
12,99 16,95 16,40 15,32
13. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 16,83 PB
15,14 16,83 10,44 14,87
14. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 16,06
13,99 X 16,06 15,00

T12 200 m

1. Jenni Sormunen 2005 IkaalU 28,56
2. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 2005 ForssSa 28,72
3. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 28,74
4. Amanda Lehtimäki 2005 ForssSa 29,07
5. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 29,99
6. Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU 30,05
7. Emilia Erholz 2005 KangU 31,17
8. Elli Kalela 2005 LempKiYU 31,69
9. Inkeri Kaseva 2005 ForssSa 31,96
10. Sofia Mikkonen 2005 LempKiYU 32,19
11. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 32,28
12. Kiia Alenius 2005 TampU 32,39
13. Nea Notkola 2005 ValkHa 32,52
14. Anna Oksa 2005 ViialVa 35,79
15. Eveliina Alanen 2005 ViialVa 37,15
Emmi Henriksson 2005 NokU DNS
Tyyne Sihvonen 2005 ToijVau DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,9

1. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 29,99
2. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 32,28
3. Kiia Alenius 2005 TampU 32,39
4. Nea Notkola 2005 ValkHa 32,52
Tyyne Sihvonen 2005 ToijVau DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,3

1. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 28,74
2. Emilia Erholz 2005 KangU 31,17
3. Elli Kalela 2005 LempKiYU 31,69 PB
4. Sofia Mikkonen 2005 LempKiYU 32,19
5. Anna Oksa 2005 ViialVa 35,79
6. Eveliina Alanen 2005 ViialVa 37,15 PB

Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,4

1. Jenni Sormunen 2005 IkaalU 28,56 PB
2. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 2005 ForssSa 28,72 PB
3. Amanda Lehtimäki 2005 ForssSa 29,07 PB
4. Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU 30,05 PB
5. Inkeri Kaseva 2005 ForssSa 31,96
Emmi Henriksson 2005 NokU DNS

T12 60 m aj

Tuuli: +0,3

1. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 10,21 PB
2. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 10,45
3. Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU 10,76 PB
4. Vilma Kerälä 2005 HämeenlTa 10,87 PB
5. Eveliina Alanen 2005 ViialVa 12,73 PB
6. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 12,75
7. Anna Oksa 2005 ViialVa 12,81 PB

T12 Korkeus

1. Ellanoora Haapalehto 2005 LempKiYU 140
125 128 131 136 140 146
O – XO XO O XXX
2. Jenni Sormunen 2005 IkaalU 128
120 125 128 131
O O O XXX
3. Jonna Uolamo 2005 ToijVau 125 PB
105 110 115 120 125 128
O O O O O XXX
4. Birgit Tuomola 2005 KestjNS 120
110 115 120 125
O O O XXX
5. Tuuli Murtoniemi 2005 NokU 115
100 105 110 115 120
O O O O XXX
Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy NH
100
XXX

T12 Seiväs

1. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 270 PB
200 210 220 225 230 235 240 250 255 260 265 270 275
O O O – O – O O O O XO XO XXX
2. Ellanoora Haapalehto 2005 LempKiYU 260 PB
200 210 220 225 230 235 240 250 255 260 265
O O O – O – XO O – O XXX
3. Martta Laine 2006 ValkHa 235 PB
170 180 190 200 210 220 225 230 235 240
O – O O O O – XO XO XXX
4. Jonna Uolamo 2005 ToijVau 225 PB
150 160 170 180 190 200 210 220 225 230
O – O O O O XO O XXO XXX
5. Tyyne Sihvonen 2005 ToijVau 170
120 130 150 160 170 180
O O O XO XO XXX

T12 Kuula

1. Iiris Veijola 2005 HämeenlTa 9,89
9,89 9,65 8,97 9,73
2. Inkeri Kaseva 2005 ForssSa 9,41
X 9,41 9,36 9,27
3. Vilma Kerälä 2005 HämeenlTa 8,86
8,30 8,03 8,86 8,24
4. Iida Pakarinen 2005 OrivPo 8,21
8,21 8,03 7,96 7,78
5. Ilona Verho 2005 KangKi 7,91
7,32 6,10 6,52 7,91
6. Iida Salonen 2005 HämeenlTa 7,67 PB
7,21 6,51 X 7,67
7. Elice Helenius 2005 ViialVa 7,56 PB
6,99 7,31 7,00 7,56
8. Emilia Erholz 2005 KangU 7,43
6,61 6,43 6,94 7,43
9. Helmi Hujanen 2005 ViialVa 7,43
6,73 6,65 6,91 7,43
10. Aava Häyrynen 2005 TampPy 7,15
6,85 6,99 7,15 7,07
11. Elli Kalela 2005 LempKiYU 7,07 PB
6,79 6,80 7,07 –
12. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 6,62
6,62 6,17 6,59 6,50
13. Aurora Asikainen 2005 LempKiYU 6,37 PB
5,91 5,95 6,37 6,06
14. Viivi Närvä 2005 ValkHa 6,26 PB
6,26 5,29 6,18 6,07
15. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 6,14 PB
5,13 5,64 6,14 5,59
16. Anna Oksa 2005 ViialVa 5,88
5,12 5,88 5,80 5,88
17. Eveliina Alanen 2005 ViialVa 5,34
5,34 5,22 5,25 5,23

T12 Keihäs

1. Iiris Veijola 2005 HämeenlTa 28,22
27,79 28,22 27,84 27,20
2. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 26,72
26,56 25,93 26,72 24,45
3. Iida Pakarinen 2005 OrivPo 25,67 SB
22,97 25,67 22,23 23,03
4. Inkeri Kaseva 2005 ForssSa 24,89
24,89 20,41 20,84 24,61
5. Jonna Uolamo 2005 ToijVau 23,54 PB
23,17 23,54 21,91 22,50
6. Aava Häyrynen 2005 TampPy 22,28 PB
22,28 16,34 17,77 14,68
7. Elice Helenius 2005 ViialVa 19,96
19,96 17,02 16,27 16,61
8. Helmi Hujanen 2005 ViialVa 18,76
16,16 18,76 14,28 17,63
9. Viivi Närvä 2005 ValkHa 18,51 PB
18,42 15,50 14,16 18,51
10. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 17,06 PB
16,68 15,10 15,62 17,06
11. Salla Korpi 2005 IkurinVi 14,64
14,64 11,43 13,30 10,18
12. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 13,84
12,85 13,84 8,71 9,83

T13 200 m

1. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 27,05
2. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 27,63
3. Nadija Vasylenko 2004 TampU 27,99
4. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 28,66
5. Erika Välkkynen 2004 HämeenlTa 29,17
6. Oona Syyri 2004 ForssSa 29,29
7. Petra Lehtinen 2004 OrivPo 29,44
8. Adele Vainio 2004 IkaalU 29,66
9. Serafina Salmi 2004 TampU 29,69
10. Josefina Salmi 2004 IkaalU 30,11
11. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 30,82
12. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 30,98
13. Noora Suojanen 2004 ViialVa 32,53
14. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 34,22
15. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 35,54
Sofia Immonen 2004 KangU DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,3

1. Nadija Vasylenko 2004 TampU 27,99
2. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 28,66
3. Serafina Salmi 2004 TampU 29,69 PB
4. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 30,82 PB
5. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 30,98
6. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 34,22
7. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 35,54 PB
Sofia Immonen 2004 KangU DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,6

1. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 27,05 PB
2. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 27,63 PB
3. Erika Välkkynen 2004 HämeenlTa 29,17
4. Oona Syyri 2004 ForssSa 29,29
5. Petra Lehtinen 2004 OrivPo 29,44 PB
6. Adele Vainio 2004 IkaalU 29,66
7. Josefina Salmi 2004 IkaalU 30,11
8. Noora Suojanen 2004 ViialVa 32,53 PB

T13 60 m aj

1. Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy 9,74
2. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 9,78
3. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 9,83
4. Erika Välkkynen 2004 HämeenlTa 10,26
5. Oona Syyri 2004 ForssSa 10,27
6. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 10,32
7. Vilma Toivonen 2004 HämeenlTa 10,68
8. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 10,96
9. Ella Leino 2004 TampU 11,77
10. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 12,12
11. Noora Suojanen 2004 ViialVa 14,32
Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy DNF
Jade Mäkinen 2004 NokU DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,2

1. Oona Syyri 2004 ForssSa 10,27 PB
2. Vilma Toivonen 2004 HämeenlTa 10,68
3. Ella Leino 2004 TampU 11,77
4. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 12,12
5. Noora Suojanen 2004 ViialVa 14,32 PB
Jade Mäkinen 2004 NokU DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,8

1. Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy 9,74
2. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 9,78
3. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 9,83
4. Erika Välkkynen 2004 HämeenlTa 10,26
5. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 10,32
6. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 10,96
Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy DNF

T13 Korkeus

1. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 148
135 140 143 148 153
XO O O XO XXX
2. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 140 PB
125 130 135 140 143
O O O XO XXX
3. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 140 PB
125 130 135 140 143
O XO XO XXO XXX
4. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 135
120 125 130 135 140
O O O O XXX
5. Petra Lehtinen 2004 OrivPo 135 PB
110 115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O O O XO XXX
6. Nadija Vasylenko 2004 TampU 135
125 130 135 140
XO O XXO XXX
7. Viivi Jokinen 2004 TampU 130
120 125 130 135
O XO XXO XXX
8. Wilhelmiina Aho 2004 ForssSa 125
115 120 125 130
O O O XXX
8. Josefina Salmi 2004 IkaalU 125 PB
110 115 120 125 130
O O O O XXX
10. Noora Suojanen 2004 ViialVa 125 PB
105 110 115 120 125 130
O O O O XXO XX-
11. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 120 PB
105 110 115 120 125
O O O XO XXX
12. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 120 PB
105 110 115 120 125
XXO XO O XO XXX
13. Jasmin Sara-Aho 2004 YlöjU 120
105 110 115 120 125
O O XO XXO XXX
14. Enna Eho 2004 TampU 115
115 120
XO XXX
Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy DNS

Aava Humala 2004 ValkHa DNS

T13 Kiekko

1. Moona Mäkelä 2004 HämeenlTa 32,52
X X 30,36 32,52
2. Viivi Taipale 2004 PälkLL 30,43 PB
30,43 28,92 29,11 28,52
3. Silja Rossi 2004 TampPy 30,34 SB
X 23,73 28,81 30,34
4. Kristiina Laitinen 2004 LempKiYU 29,47 PB
23,15 29,47 28,80 28,73
5. Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy 29,10 PB
25,33 23,61 23,75 29,10
6. Maisa Koponen 2004 IkaalU 28,04
X 28,04 27,82 27,38
7. Neea Suhonen 2004 ViialVa 25,61 PB
22,94 22,12 25,61 X
8. Vilma Toivonen 2004 HämeenlTa 23,24
23,24 X X X
9. Enna Eho 2004 TampU 20,91 PB
X 20,16 20,91 18,96
10. Viivi Jokinen 2004 TampU 19,86 PB
X 19,33 17,60 19,86
11. Kia Tavisalo 2004 TampPy 17,58
X X X 17,58
12. Aada Linko 2004 TampPy 13,85
X 13,09 13,85 X

T13 Keihäs

1. Kristiina Laitinen 2004 LempKiYU 31,06 PB
30,99 27,10 29,92 31,06
2. Neea Suhonen 2004 ViialVa 30,13
30,13 25,70 X 28,22
3. Viivi Taipale 2004 PälkLL 27,74 PB
27,74 26,16 26,79 26,48
4. Aada Linko 2004 TampPy 13,70 PB
13,70 X 10,41 X
Silja Rossi 2004 TampPy DNS

T14 300 m

1. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 46,18
2. Hanna Laitila 2003 YlöjU 47,19 PB
3. Julia Tienhaara 2003 HämeenlTa 47,39 PB
4. Hertta Vihreälehto 2003 TampPy 47,75 PB
5. Ella Ala-Lahti 2003 LempKiYU 47,83 PB
6. Silja Lamminmäki 2003 KangU 49,78 PB
Arlea Koskenniemi 2003 TampU DNS
Mette Karppanen 2003 UrjU DNS

T14 2000 m

1. Aliisa Keskinen 2003 ToijVau 7.08,75 PB
2. Pinja Kämi 2003 TammRy 7.21,48 PB
3. Ronja Haavisto 2003 NokU 7.22,23 PB
4. Emma Ranta 2003 LempKiYU 7.30,47 PB
5. Birgit Tuomola 2005 KestjNS 7.40,17

T14 80 m aj

Tuuli: -1,2

1. Anna Pyykkö 2003 OrivPo 12,90 PB
2. Siiri Mäkilä 2003 TammRy 13,01 PB
3. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 13,25
4. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 14,04
5. Hanna Laitila 2003 YlöjU 14,39 PB

T14 Korkeus

1. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 148 PB
130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151
XO O O O O XO XO XXX
2. Ada Aronen 2003 VilppVei 148
139 142 145 148 151
O O XO XXO XXX
3. Veera Karjalainen 2003 ValkHa 136 PB
115 120 125 130 133 136 139
O O O XXO XO XO XXX
4. Siina Kanerva 2003 PälkLL 125
115 120 125 130
O O O XXX
Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy DNS

Suvi Savolainen 2003 KangU DNS

T14 Kolmiloikka

1. Maryana Ishanova 2003 HämeenlTa 10,33 +0,5 PB
10,21 10,21 10,23 10,22 10,28 10,33
+0,7 +1,0 +1,1 +0,2 +0,7 +0,5
2. Emmi Nieminen 2003 TammRy 10,23 +0,7 PB
10,10 10,20 10,13 10,06 9,91 10,23
+0,2 +0,9 +1,1 +0,8 +0,5 +0,7
3. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 9,87 +0,4 PB
9,61 X 9,49 9,61 9,70 9,87
+0,2 +0,2 0,0 +0,1 +0,4
4. Julia Tienhaara 2003 HämeenlTa 9,24 +0,5 PB
8,68 9,24 9,00 8,95 8,49 X
0,0 +0,5 +1,5 +0,8 +1,0
5. Silja Lamminmäki 2003 KangU 9,17 +1,0 PB
8,75 9,03 9,05 9,09 8,76 9,17
+0,2 +0,1 +0,6 0,0 0,0 +1,0
6. Veera Karjalainen 2003 ValkHa 9,06 +0,5 PB
9,06 8,96 8,80 8,71 8,80 8,79
+0,5 0,0 +1,4 +0,1 +0,6 +1,0
7. Siina Kanerva 2003 PälkLL 8,63 +1,6 PB
8,33 8,63 8,55 8,54 8,23 8,46
0,0 +1,6 +0,6 0,0 0,0 +1,0
8. Siiri Laukkanen 2003 TammRy 8,48 +0,4 PB
8,48 8,23 8,01 8,29 7,68 7,89
+0,4 +0,8 +1,1 +0,3 +0,3 +0,3
Ronja Haavisto 2003 NokU DNS

T14 Kiekko

1. Aino-Kaisa Sihvonen 2003 VirtU 36,52
33,83 X 34,80 X 36,52 X
2. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 35,72 PB
35,72 27,51 30,87 34,46 X 34,23
3. Mette Karppanen 2003 UrjU 31,50
25,59 30,95 30,54 31,50 X 30,07
4. Ella Ala-Lahti 2003 LempKiYU 30,88 PB
30,40 28,01 29,79 X 29,18 30,88
5. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 30,01
30,01 X 27,41 25,49 29,59 X
6. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 29,22 PB
29,02 29,22 28,00 X X 27,44
7. Viivi Lundberg 2003 TampPy 27,50
24,29 24,19 23,87 25,69 27,50 25,05
8. Henna Salminen 2003 TammRy 25,46 PB
X 20,03 23,88 24,65 25,02 25,46
9. Silja Kyrönviita 2003 IkaalU 23,74
23,74 23,04 21,29
10. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 20,92
17,54 20,92 18,60

T14 Keihäs

1. Suvi Savolainen 2003 KangU 40,15 SB
35,61 34,61 35,63 34,22 40,15 36,26
2. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 40,15 PB
30,37 30,05 36,11 34,16 40,15 32,74
3. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 39,87 PB
35,38 37,57 37,70 34,94 39,87 35,90
4. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 37,61
30,77 35,66 32,80 36,16 37,61 31,98
5. Aino-Kaisa Sihvonen 2003 VirtU 30,60 PB
29,69 28,73 28,95 30,53 30,60 28,34
6. Mette Karppanen 2003 UrjU 28,97 PB
23,33 24,07 25,50 23,38 26,05 28,97
7. Siina Kanerva 2003 PälkLL 28,03
21,30 27,47 X 24,21 27,57 28,03
8. Siiri Laukkanen 2003 TammRy 19,85 PB
16,86 19,85 X 14,88 16,89 19,85
Henna Salminen 2003 TammRy NM
X X X
Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy DNS

Elina Rantala 2003 LempKiYU DNS

T15 300 m

1. Kerttu Niinimäki 2002 ViialVa 44,37 PB
2. Virpi Nikkilä 2002 KangU 46,51 PB
3. Krista Laaksonen 2002 ForssSa 46,85 PB
4. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 47,28
5. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 47,50
6. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 47,74
7. Elisa Klemola 2002 TampU 48,22 PB

T15 2000 m

1. Helmi Karjainen 2002 LempKiYU 7.01,10 PB

T15 80 m aj

Tuuli: -1,2

1. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 11,90 PB
2. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 12,24 PB
3. Enni Saarinen 2002 HämeenlTa 12,39 PB
4. Pihla Aro 2002 TampPy 13,30
5. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 13,40 SB
6. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 14,24
7. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 15,70
8. Inka-Tuuli Amberla 2002 LempKiYU 16,00

T15 Korkeus

1. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 148
135 138 141 144 148 152
O – O O O XXX
2. Laura Sanden 2002 UrjU 141
125 130 135 138 141 144
O O O XO XXO XXX
3. Essi Leinonen 2002 TampPy 138
125 130 135 138 141
O O XXO XO XXX

T15 Kolmiloikka

1. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 12,07 +1,0 PB
11,63 11,84 11,89 11,72 11,95 12,07
+1,1 +0,3 +0,7 +0,2 +1,4 +1,0
2. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 10,69 +0,8 PB
X 10,59 10,56 10,33 10,38 10,69
0,0 +1,0 +0,7 +1,3 +0,8
3. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 10,67 +0,4 PB
10,44 X 10,55 10,34 10,67 X
+1,2 +0,9 +0,8 +0,4
4. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 10,39 +1,2
10,39 10,12 X 9,98 9,69 10,05
+1,2 +0,4 +0,7 -0,6 0,0
5. Emilia Heino 2002 TampPy 10,24 -0,1 PB
9,55 10,24 9,88 9,83 9,64 9,58
+0,2 -0,1 +1,1 +0,7 0,0 -0,9
6. Anniina Murtonen 2002 TampU 9,58 -0,1 PB
9,15 9,12 9,57 9,39 9,58 9,39
+1,4 +1,3 +0,5 +0,3 -0,1 -0,2
7. Anna Järvinen TampPy 9,28 +1,6
8,99 8,99 9,28 9,15 8,86 8,81
+0,2 0,0 +1,6 +1,4 +0,8 0,0
8. Laura Sanden 2002 UrjU 9,26 +0,9 PB
X 9,12 9,26 – – –
+0,9 +0,9
9. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 8,26 +0,7
8,10 8,26 8,04
+0,7 +0,7 +0,4
10. Essi Leinonen 2002 TampPy 8,06 +1,3
7,97 X 8,06
+1,6 +1,3
Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy DNS

T15 Kiekko

1. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 42,42
X 39,20 42,42 40,31 40,26 X
2. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 36,97
35,48 31,21 X 32,23 X 36,97
3. Pinja Kianta 2002 LempKiYU 36,02 PB
X 36,02 30,61 X X –
4. Riikka Kataja 2002 UrjU 33,29
32,56 33,29 30,57 32,74 31,39 31,29
5. Liinu Salo 2002 ValkHa 32,35 PB
X 28,03 32,35 30,17 30,05 X
6. Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy 30,74 PB
24,68 X 26,09 28,68 27,12 30,74
7. Silja Toivonen 2002 HämeenlTa 30,31
23,85 24,89 30,31 29,12 29,63 25,86
8. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 29,30
26,77 X X 28,61 27,32 29,30
9. Laura Sanden 2002 UrjU 23,70 SB
17,77 22,30 23,70
10. Emilia Hölli 2002 LempKiYU 21,55
21,55 X X
11. Fini Becker 2002 TampPy 19,72
19,64 19,72 X

T15 Keihäs

1. Pinja Kianta 2002 LempKiYU 42,44
39,76 35,29 36,53 40,42 42,44 41,82
2. Peppi Koppanen 2002 TammRy 42,09 PB
X 40,74 39,63 36,82 42,09 40,03
3. Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy 38,34
36,74 38,34 35,45 36,59 38,30 38,32
4. Silja Toivonen 2002 HämeenlTa 37,90
37,90 36,31 36,23 37,47 – –
5. Laura Sanden 2002 UrjU 28,44
27,89 26,93 28,08 28,33 28,44 23,96
6. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 22,61 PB
17,47 15,07 22,61 21,44 14,29 20,42
7. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 19,00
X 19,00 16,80 16,12 – –
8. Fini Becker 2002 TampPy 18,58
16,78 X 16,60 X 18,58 X

29.7.2017 HämSY:n sisulisähuipentuma

Hämsyn pm-sisulisähuipentuma
Ratinan stadion
29.7.2017

TULOKSET

P9 40 m

1. Oskari Savolainen 2008 IkaalU 6,74
2. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 7,00
3. Miska Malinen 2010 YlöjU 7,01
4. Nuutti Nisunkangas 2008 IkaalU 7,08
5. Aapeli Karislahti 2008 LempKiYU 7,12
6. Noel Nikulainen 2008 LempKiYU 7,19
7. Mico Hjerp 2008 ForssSa 7,23
8. Joel Piirainen 2008 TampPy 7,24
9. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 7,24
10. Viljami Kuusjärvi 2008 LempKiYU 7,26
11. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 7,26
12. Samu Pentinniemi 2009 ViialVa 7,28
13. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 7,34
14. Väinö Viljanen 2008 OrivPo 7,60
15. Jyri Mäkelä 2009 NokU 7,60
16. Rasmus Salminen 2008 ForssSa 7,68
17. Valtteri Vigren 2009 TampU 7,86
18. Sami Rekola 2008 TammRy 7,95
19. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 7,99
20. Eliel Kärkkäinen 2008 IkaalU 8,02

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Oskari Savolainen 2008 IkaalU 6,74
2. Noel Nikulainen 2008 LempKiYU 7,19
3. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 7,26
4. Samu Pentinniemi 2009 ViialVa 7,28
5. Väinö Viljanen 2008 OrivPo 7,60
6. Rasmus Salminen 2008 ForssSa 7,68
7. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 7,99

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 7,00
2. Aapeli Karislahti 2008 LempKiYU 7,12
3. Mico Hjerp 2008 ForssSa 7,23
4. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 7,34
5. Valtteri Vigren 2009 TampU 7,86
6. Sami Rekola 2008 TammRy 7,95

Erä 3 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Miska Malinen 2010 YlöjU 7,01
2. Nuutti Nisunkangas 2008 IkaalU 7,08
3. Joel Piirainen 2008 TampPy 7,24
4. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 7,24
5. Viljami Kuusjärvi 2008 LempKiYU 7,26
6. Jyri Mäkelä 2009 NokU 7,60
7. Eliel Kärkkäinen 2008 IkaalU 8,02

P9 1000 m

1. Oskari Savolainen 2008 IkaalU 3.38,52
2. Joel Piirainen 2008 TampPy 3.54,62
3. Väinö Viljanen 2008 OrivPo 3.55,25
4. Noel Nikulainen 2008 LempKiYU 3.55,34
5. Eliel Kärkkäinen 2008 IkaalU 3.55,94
6. Viljami Kuusjärvi 2008 LempKiYU 3.57,44
7. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 4.00,89
8. Rasmus Salminen 2008 ForssSa 4.03,38
9. Jyri Mäkelä 2009 NokU 4.09,75
10. Severi Sahinoja 2008 KangU 4.12,05
11. Samu Pentinniemi 2009 ViialVa 4.21,35
12. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 4.25,45
13. Mico Hjerp 2008 ForssSa 4.30,93
14. Valtteri Vigren 2009 TampU 4.35,32
15. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 4.37,31
16. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 4.48,12
Aapeli Karislahti 2008 LempKiYU DNS

P9 Korkeus

1. Noel Nikulainen 2008 LempKiYU 115
095 100 105 110 115 120
O O O O O XXX
2. Nuutti Nisunkangas 2008 IkaalU 115
090 095 100 105 110 115 120
O O O O XXO XXO XXX
3. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 110
080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O O O O XXX
4. Oskari Savolainen 2008 IkaalU 110
090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O XXO XO XXX
5. Viljami Kuusjärvi 2008 LempKiYU 105
080 085 090 095 100 105 110
O O O XO O XXO XXX
6. Aapeli Karislahti 2008 LempKiYU 105
090 095 100 105 110
XO XO O XXO XXX
7. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 100
080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O O O XXX
8. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 100
080 085 090 095 100 105
XXO O O O XO XXX
9. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 100
090 095 100 105
XO O XXO XXX
9. Miska Malinen 2010 YlöjU 100
080 085 090 095 100 105
O O XO O XXO XXX
11. Rasmus Salminen 2008 ForssSa 100
085 090 095 100 105
O O XXO XXO XXX
12. Severi Sahinoja 2008 KangU 095
075 080 085 090 095 100
O O O O O XXX
13. Sami Rekola 2008 TammRy 090
080 085 090 095
O O O XXX
14. Samu Pentinniemi 2009 ViialVa 090
075 080 085 090 095
O O XO O XXX
15. Jyri Mäkelä 2009 NokU 085
070 075 080 085 090
O O O XO XXX

P10 60 m Finaali

Tuuli: -0,7

1. Reko Laine 2007 HämeenlTa 9,27
2. Jarre Sipilä 2007 ForssSa 9,49 PB
3. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 9,60
4. Elias Kerälä 2007 HämeenlTa 9,73
5. Elias Niemi 2007 KangU 9,85
6. Alvar Olander 2007 LempKiYU 9,89 PB
7. Miska Malinen 2008 YlöjU 9,89
Juska Ekholm 2007 HämeenlTa DNS

P10 60 m Alkuerät

1. Reko Laine 2007 HämeenlTa 9,32q
2. Elias Kerälä 2007 HämeenlTa 9,53q
3. Jarre Sipilä 2007 ForssSa 9,54q
4. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 9,56q
5. Juska Ekholm 2007 HämeenlTa 9,67q
6. Elias Niemi 2007 KangU 9,77q
7. Miska Malinen 2008 YlöjU 9,79q
8. Alvar Olander 2007 LempKiYU 9,89q
9. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 9,92
10. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 9,95
11. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 9,98
12. Oliver Kaikkonen 2007 LempKiYU 9,99
13. Veli Lepo 2007 ViialVa 10,00
14. Arttu Viljanen 2007 ToijVau 10,19
15. Niilo Laukkanen 2007 TammRy 10,47
16. Juho Hänninen 2007 TampU 10,70
17. Rasmus Vankka 2007 ToijVau 11,02
18. Arto Mäkelä 2007 NokU 11,41

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Reko Laine 2007 HämeenlTa 9,32q
2. Elias Kerälä 2007 HämeenlTa 9,53q PB
3. Jarre Sipilä 2007 ForssSa 9,54q
4. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 9,95 PB
5. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 9,98
6. Oliver Kaikkonen 2007 LempKiYU 9,99

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Juska Ekholm 2007 HämeenlTa 9,67q
2. Elias Niemi 2007 KangU 9,77q PB
3. Miska Malinen 2008 YlöjU 9,79q
4. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 9,92
5. Veli Lepo 2007 ViialVa 10,00 PB
6. Arto Mäkelä 2007 NokU 11,41

Erä 3 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 9,56q
2. Alvar Olander 2007 LempKiYU 9,89q PB
3. Arttu Viljanen 2007 ToijVau 10,19
4. Niilo Laukkanen 2007 TammRy 10,47
5. Juho Hänninen 2007 TampU 10,70
6. Rasmus Vankka 2007 ToijVau 11,02 PB

P10 1000 m

1. Reko Laine 2007 HämeenlTa 3.29,04
2. Samuel Ruohonen 2007 TampU 3.36,71 PB
3. Arttu Viljanen 2007 ToijVau 3.37,22 PB
4. Eeli Ala-Lahti 2007 KangU 3.46,44
5. Oliver Kaikkonen 2007 LempKiYU 3.51,78
6. Arto Mäkelä 2007 NokU 3.53,62 PB
7. Jaakko Veijola 2007 HämeenlTa 3.55,31 PB
8. Joakim Tuomola 2007 KestjNS 3.58,05
9. Alvar Olander 2007 LempKiYU 3.58,57
10. Rasmus Vankka 2007 ToijVau 4.58,03

P10 Pituus

1. Reko Laine 2007 HämeenlTa 4,26 PB
X 4,18 4,10 4,26

2. Jarre Sipilä 2007 ForssSa 4,13 PB
4,13 4,09 4,12 X

3. Elias Niemi 2007 KangU 4,02 PB
3,84 3,54 X 4,02

4. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 4,00 PB
3,90 3,85 4,00 2,77

5. Toivo Lehtinen 2007 UrjU 3,91 PB
3,68 3,89 3,91 3,84

6. Samuel Ruohonen 2007 TampU 3,89
3,73 3,72 3,79 3,89

7. Elias Kerälä 2007 HämeenlTa 3,88
3,88 3,79 3,75 3,74

8. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 3,85 PB
3,27 3,53 X 3,85

9. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 3,79 PB
X 3,73 3,73 3,79

10. Alvar Olander 2007 LempKiYU 3,68 PB
3,68 3,55 3,41 3,42

11. Oliver Kaikkonen 2007 LempKiYU 3,66
3,66 3,65 3,65 3,43

12. Otto Sipilä 2007 ForssSa 3,43 PB
3,14 3,43 2,99 3,25

13. Arttu Viljanen 2007 ToijVau 3,33
2,93 3,08 3,33 3,14

14. Juho Hänninen 2007 TampU 3,30 PB
3,30 3,01 3,09 2,96

15. Arto Mäkelä 2007 NokU 3,20
3,09 3,01 3,14 3,20

16. Veli Lepo 2007 ViialVa 3,19
3,08 2,95 2,92 3,19

17. Rasmus Vankka 2007 ToijVau 3,09 PB
3,09 3,04 2,97 X

Juska Ekholm 2007 HämeenlTa DNS

P10 Kiekko

1. Elias Eskola 2007 UrjU 24,46
20,09 24,46 X 20,22
2. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 20,27 PB
18,86 20,27 X X
3. Martti Niemi 2007 VirtU 19,28
X 17,93 19,28 X
4. Joakim Tuomola 2007 KestjNS 19,01
X 15,82 19,01 X
5. Aapo Närhi 2007 LempKiYU 18,75 PB
17,28 17,24 18,75 X
6. Niilo Laukkanen 2007 TammRy 18,59 PB
15,05 18,59 16,02 14,46
7. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 16,89 PB
15,80 X X 16,89
8. Rasmus Vankka 2007 ToijVau 16,41
16,41 14,27 15,84 X
9. Jussi Koskela 2007 KangKi 15,97
15,97 X 14,70 X
10. Otto Sipilä 2007 ForssSa 15,29
13,58 X 12,99 15,29
11. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 15,04 PB
11,24 13,51 14,16 15,04
12. Arto Mäkelä 2007 NokU 13,24 PB
13,24 13,03 12,24 11,65

P11 60 m Finaali

Tuuli: -1,2

1. Aleksi Jokela 2006 TammRy 8,87
2. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila 2006 TeiskU 8,95 PB
3. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 9,15
4. Eeti Hänninen 2006 HämeenlTa 9,29
5. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 9,29
6. Vili Hyttinen 2006 KangU 9,39 PB
7. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 9,52 PB
8. Eelis Kuusjärvi 2006 LempKiYU 9,64

P11 60 m Alkuerät

1. Aleksi Jokela 2006 TammRy 8,98q
2. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila 2006 TeiskU 9,14q
3. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 9,15q
4. Eeti Hänninen 2006 HämeenlTa 9,30q
5. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 9,34q
6. Eelis Kuusjärvi 2006 LempKiYU 9,46q
7. Vili Hyttinen 2006 KangU 9,50q
8. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 9,60q
9. Otso Luodeslampi 2006 LempKiYU 9,65
10. Arttu Haimi 2006 PälkLL 9,66
11. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 9,69
12. Leo Lämsä 2006 LempKiYU 9,92
13. Juuso Oksanen 2006 UrjU 10,27
14. Juho Kilpinen 2006 PälkLL 10,41
15. Viljo Sykkö 2006 VehmU 10,57
Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy DNS
Totte Salonen 2006 TeiskU DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 9,15q
2. Eeti Hänninen 2006 HämeenlTa 9,30q
3. Leo Lämsä 2006 LempKiYU 9,92
4. Juho Kilpinen 2006 PälkLL 10,41
5. Viljo Sykkö 2006 VehmU 10,57 PB
Totte Salonen 2006 TeiskU DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Aleksi Jokela 2006 TammRy 8,98q
2. Eelis Kuusjärvi 2006 LempKiYU 9,46q
3. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 9,60q PB
4. Otso Luodeslampi 2006 LempKiYU 9,65 PB
5. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 9,69

Erä 3 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila 2006 TeiskU 9,14q
2. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 9,34q
3. Vili Hyttinen 2006 KangU 9,50q PB
4. Arttu Haimi 2006 PälkLL 9,66
5. Juuso Oksanen 2006 UrjU 10,27
Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy DNS

P11 1000 m

1. Eero Ranta 2006 LempKiYU 3.29,62
2. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 3.31,61
3. Jesse Salo 2006 TampPy 3.34,81
4. Petteri Haapaniemi 2006 LempKiYU 3.38,51
5. Totte Salonen 2006 TeiskU 3.39,91
6. Joona Koskinen 2006 ViialVa 3.40,74 PB
7. Eelis Kuusjärvi 2006 LempKiYU 3.45,74
8. Topi Mattila 2006 PälkLL 4.00,04
9. Juho Touru 2006 ForssSa 4.05,68 PB
Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy DNS

P11 Pituus

1. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 4,77 PB
4,38 4,43 4,43 4,77

2. Kalle Äijälä 2006 PälkLL 4,47 PB
4,25 4,41 4,47 4,41

3. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 4,42 PB
4,35 X X 4,42

4. Eeti Hänninen 2006 HämeenlTa 4,34
4,19 4,24 4,23 4,34

5. Eelis Kuusjärvi 2006 LempKiYU 4,21 PB
4,21 4,15 4,04 3,90

6. Matti Köykkä 2006 NokU 4,05 PB
3,74 3,74 3,98 4,05

7. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 3,89
3,76 3,89 3,88 3,76

8. Leo Lämsä 2006 LempKiYU 3,89 PB
3,70 3,89 3,65 3,75

9. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 3,80 PB
3,67 3,80 3,30 3,80

10. Arttu Haimi 2006 PälkLL 3,75 PB
3,66 3,65 3,66 3,75

11. Juuso Oksanen 2006 UrjU 3,61 PB
3,61 3,61 X

12. Viljo Sykkö 2006 VehmU 3,43 PB
3,43 3,00 2,97 3,11

13. Joona Taipale 2006 PälkLL 3,37
3,37 3,21 3,15 3,22

14. Juho Kilpinen 2006 PälkLL 3,27
X 3,19 3,27 3,12

Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy DNS

P11 Kiekko

1. Kalle Äijälä 2006 PälkLL 34,76 PB
X 34,76 X 33,13
2. Aleksi Jokela 2006 TammRy 28,77 PB
28,77 X X 25,28
3. Ville Rekola 2006 TammRy 25,64
25,64 25,06 X 23,17
4. Tuukka Tirilä 2006 YlöjU 22,27 PB
17,25 15,98 22,27 19,42
5. Matti Köykkä 2006 NokU 21,78 PB
21,78 X X X
6. Jesse Lietsala 2006 OrivPo 20,69
18,74 X 17,47 20,69
7. Otso Luodeslampi 2006 LempKiYU 20,06 PB
19,49 20,06 X 18,77
8. Topi Mattila 2006 PälkLL 19,56 PB
19,56 X X X
9. Jesse Salo 2006 TampPy 17,88 PB
17,66 X 17,88 X
10. Joona Taipale 2006 PälkLL 17,19
17,19 15,40 16,49 X
11. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 16,52 PB
16,52 15,90 14,75 14,95
12. Juho Touru 2006 ForssSa 16,51 PB
16,51 X 15,12 X
13. Eero Ranta 2006 LempKiYU 16,07
16,07 X X X
14. Juho Kilpinen 2006 PälkLL 15,83
15,24 13,94 15,83 X
Veikko Saarinen 2006 TampPy DNS

Petteri Haapaniemi 2006 LempKiYU DNS

P12 60 m Finaali

Tuuli: +0,3

1. Saku Lehtonen 2005 LempKiYU 8,37
2. Mikael Viitanen 2005 ViialVa 8,72 PB
3. Topias Savitaipale 2005 LempKiYU 8,73 PB
4. Lenni Torkkel 2005 ForssSa 9,09 PB
5. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 9,10 PB
6. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 9,17 PB
7. Akseli Mäkelä 2005 IkaalU 9,32 PB
8. Teemu Koskela 2005 IkaalU 9,34

P12 60 m Alkuerät

1. Saku Lehtonen 2005 LempKiYU 8,45q
2. Topias Savitaipale 2005 LempKiYU 8,81q
3. Mikael Viitanen 2005 ViialVa 8,92q
4. Lenni Torkkel 2005 ForssSa 9,24q
5. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 9,30q
6. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 9,40q
7. Akseli Mäkelä 2005 IkaalU 9,44q
8. Teemu Koskela 2005 IkaalU 9,46q
9. Joona Lehtinen 2005 ViialVa 9,58
10. Jermu Konola 2005 ValkHa 9,67
11. Niklas Vuori 2005 ForssSa 9,77
12. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 9,88
13. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 10,00
14. Ville Väyrynen 2005 TampPy 10,06
Tatu Järvinen 2005 KangU DNS
Luukas Janatuinen 2005 LempKiYU DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Topias Savitaipale 2005 LempKiYU 8,81q PB
2. Mikael Viitanen 2005 ViialVa 8,92q
3. Lenni Torkkel 2005 ForssSa 9,24q
4. Teemu Koskela 2005 IkaalU 9,46q
5. Joona Lehtinen 2005 ViialVa 9,58
6. Jermu Konola 2005 ValkHa 9,67
7. Ville Väyrynen 2005 TampPy 10,06
Luukas Janatuinen 2005 LempKiYU DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,3

1. Saku Lehtonen 2005 LempKiYU 8,45q
2. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 9,30q
3. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 9,40q
4. Akseli Mäkelä 2005 IkaalU 9,44q
5. Niklas Vuori 2005 ForssSa 9,77 PB
6. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 9,88
7. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 10,00 PB
Tatu Järvinen 2005 KangU DNS

P12 1000 m

1. Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy 3.15,91
2. Konsta Uuttera 2005 KestjNS 3.18,47
3. Mikael Viitanen 2005 ViialVa 3.21,09 PB
4. Eetu Komu 2005 LempKiYU 3.27,59 SB
5. Atte Kuusela 2005 TammRy 3.42,61
6. Eetu Koskinen 2005 ViialVa 3.42,67 PB

P12 Korkeus

1. Joona Lehtinen 2005 ViialVa 142 PB
120 125 130 133 136 139 142
O O O O XO XO XXO
2. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 139 PB
120 125 130 133 136 139 142
O O O O O XO XXX
3. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 133
115 120 125 130 133 136
O O XO O XXO XXX
4. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 133
115 120 125 130 133 136
O O O XXO XXO XXX
5. Eemil Kulmala 2005 VehmU 125
115 120 125 130
O O O XXX
6. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 125
105 110 115 120 125 130
O O O O XXO XXX
6. Jonne Niemelä 2005 IkaalU 125
120 125 130
O XXO XXX
8. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 105
105 110
O XXX
Tatu Järvinen 2005 KangU DNS

P12 Kiekko

1. Niilo Virta 2005 LempKiYU 27,41 PB
26,53 X 27,41 27,13
2. Jonne Niemelä 2005 IkaalU 26,17 PB
23,63 22,59 26,17 X
3. Luukas Lipponen 2005 LempKiYU 25,51 PB
25,51 20,42 X X
4. Atte Kuusela 2005 TammRy 22,89 PB
X 22,89 17,85 X
5. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 17,56 PB
17,56 17,20 16,68 16,09
6. Konsta Uuttera 2005 KestjNS 17,04
12,68 17,04 X 16,98

P12 Keihäs

1. Jonne Niemelä 2005 IkaalU 32,99
X 32,99 26,40 30,51
2. Niilo Virta 2005 LempKiYU 30,61
30,61 27,37 29,73 X
3. Martti Lahtinen 2005 IkurinVi 29,74
29,73 X 29,74 29,13
4. Eetu Koskinen 2005 ViialVa 28,84 PB
26,43 28,23 25,61 28,84
5. Eero Sallinen 2005 KangKi 27,38 PB
27,38 27,21 26,33 27,20
6. Luukas Lipponen 2005 LempKiYU 26,48
22,30 X 26,48 25,78
7. Konsta Uuttera 2005 KestjNS 26,21 PB
25,01 23,22 26,21 X
8. Kaarle Luukkaala 2005 VesilVi 23,88
21,78 22,92 X 23,88
9. Petu Kiviniemi 2005 TampPy 23,30
22,12 23,30 21,33 20,48
10. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 20,47
17,68 16,26 20,47 18,01
11. Jermu Konola 2005 ValkHa 20,27 PB
20,27 19,60 19,71 18,32
12. Niklas Vuori 2005 ForssSa 18,86
18,69 18,86 X 16,51

P13 60 m Finaali

Tuuli: -0,1

1. Aleksi Mead 2004 NokU 8,00 PB
2. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 8,14 PB
3. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 8,45 PB
4. Daniel Saaristo 2004 IkaalU 8,52 PB
5. Valtteri Yrjölä 2004 TammRy 8,83 PB
6. Eerik Tavasti 2004 TampPy 9,06 PB
7. Jaakko Matara 2004 TampPy 9,23
Mikko Murto 2004 YlöjU DNS

P13 60 m Alkuerät

1. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 8,22q
2. Aleksi Mead 2004 NokU 8,31q
3. Mikko Murto 2004 YlöjU 8,39q
4. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 8,61q
5. Daniel Saaristo 2004 IkaalU 8,68q
6. Jaakko Matara 2004 TampPy 9,00q
7. Valtteri Yrjölä 2004 TammRy 9,04q
8. Eerik Tavasti 2004 TampPy 9,09q
9. Teemu Laurikainen 2004 OrivPo 9,33
10. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 9,36
11. Mikko Sumanen 2004 HämeenlTa 9,40
12. Jesse Tuki 2004 TammRy 9,52
Venni Olshin 2004 IkaalU DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Aleksi Mead 2004 NokU 8,31q
2. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 8,61q
3. Daniel Saaristo 2004 IkaalU 8,68q PB
4. Valtteri Yrjölä 2004 TammRy 9,04q PB
5. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 9,36
6. Jesse Tuki 2004 TammRy 9,52
Venni Olshin 2004 IkaalU DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,8

1. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 8,22q PB
2. Mikko Murto 2004 YlöjU 8,39q PB
3. Jaakko Matara 2004 TampPy 9,00q PB
4. Eerik Tavasti 2004 TampPy 9,09q PB
5. Teemu Laurikainen 2004 OrivPo 9,33
6. Mikko Sumanen 2004 HämeenlTa 9,40

P13 1000 m

1. Kasperi Ahonen 2004 VehmU 3.01,18 PB
2. Veeti Saarinen 2004 TammRy 3.08,42 PB
3. Valtteri Kalanti 2004 HämeenlTa 3.14,04 PB
4. Jaakko Matara 2004 TampPy 3.19,85

P13 Korkeus

1. Topi Rönni 2004 TampPy 159
147 150 153 156 159
O – O – XXO
2. Aleksi Mead 2004 NokU 156
130 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159
O O O XO O O O XO XXO XXX
3. Teemu Laurikainen 2004 OrivPo 150
110 115 120 125 130 135 138 141 144 147 150 153
O O O O XO O XO O O XXO O XXX
4. Jesse Tuki 2004 TammRy 147 PB
125 130 135 138 141 144 147 150
O O O O O XXO O XX-
5. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 135 PB
120 125 130 135 138
XO O O O XXX
6. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 130 PB
115 120 125 130 135
O O O O XXX
7. Jussi Marttila 2004 TampU 130
120 125 130 135
O O XXO XXX
8. Mikko Sumanen 2004 HämeenlTa 130 PB
110 115 120 125 130 135
O O O XO XXO XXX
Eerik Tavasti 2004 TampPy DNS

P13 Kuula

1. Topi Rönni 2004 TampPy 11,54
10,76 X X 11,54
2. Vili Välimäki 2004 TammRy 11,34 PB
10,97 11,16 10,96 11,34
3. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 10,76 PB
10,76 10,69 10,33 9,85
4. Jani Laakso 2004 TammRy 10,39 PB
10,39 10,01 10,36 10,35
5. Eerik Tavasti 2004 TampPy 10,22
9,70 10,22 9,94 10,04
6. Jussi Marttila 2004 TampU 9,57 PB
8,93 9,57 8,37 8,92
7. Anselmi Jaatinen 2004 UrjU 8,70
8,15 8,70 7,92 7,87
8. Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy 8,14
X 8,14 7,85 8,14
Emil Becker 2004 TampPy DNS

P13 Keihäs

1. Valtteri Kalanti 2004 HämeenlTa 38,37 PB
X 38,37 34,96 34,56
2. Tuomas Närhi 2004 LempKiYU 36,79 PB
33,18 36,79 X 36,45
3. Verneri Vesala 2004 ForssSa 35,10
35,10 32,93 31,05 35,02
4. Daniel Saaristo 2004 IkaalU 33,78
27,97 29,19 29,10 33,78
5. Vili Välimäki 2004 TammRy 32,80 PB
31,24 32,80 30,17 31,45
6. Samu Kauppi 2004 TammRy 32,53 PB
28,10 32,25 32,53 29,09
7. Jani Laakso 2004 TammRy 31,13
28,20 26,61 X 31,13
8. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 29,35
29,35 X X 27,90
9. Eerik Tavasti 2004 TampPy 29,27 PB
X 27,08 23,16 29,27
10. Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy 28,62
28,62 18,12 23,67 19,63
11. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 23,61 PB
23,08 X 23,61 20,62
Emil Becker 2004 TampPy DNS

Mikko Murto 2004 YlöjU DNS

P14 100 m

Tuuli: +1,0

1. Ukko Korhonen 2003 HämeenlTa 12,30 PB
2. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 12,40 PB
3. Henrik Kiviniemi 2003 TampPy 14,71 PB
Pyry Iltanen 2003 TampPy DNS
Manu Mäenpää 2003 LempKiYU DNS

P14 800 m

1. Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa 2.21,97
2. Aapo Harala 2003 KangU 2.22,55
3. Pyry Iltanen 2003 TampPy 2.37,02

P14 1500 m ej

1. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 5.07,62 PB
2. Konsta Manninen 2006 KestjNS 5.24,43 PB
3. Aapo Harala 2003 KangU 5.27,16
4. Ilari Hurskainen 2003 PälkLL 5.27,20
5. Konsta Uuttera 2005 KestjNS 5.49,25
6. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 6.13,36
7. Matias Puolimatka 2004 VehmU 7.12,37

P14 Korkeus

1. Leevi Lampén 2003 LempKiYU 155
135 140 150 155 160
O O XO O XXX
Elias Kosonen 2003 ValkHa DNS

P14 Kolmiloikka

1. Manu Mäenpää 2003 LempKiYU 11,31 0,0 PB
11,31 11,23 11,31 11,30 11,19 11,20
+0,2 0,0 0,0 0,0 +0,4 +0,3
2. Niklas Erholtz 2003 KangU 9,60 0,0
9,34 8,72 9,05 8,97 9,08 9,60
-0,2 +1,2 -1,1 +0,6 -1,6 0,0
3. Anselmi Jaatinen 2004 UrjU 9,51 0,0 PB
8,98 9,16 9,51 9,18 9,17 9,26
-0,5 +0,1 0,0 -0,5 0,0 +1,4
4. Matias Puolimatka 2004 VehmU 9,36 -0,7 PB
9,10 9,32 9,36 9,04 8,76 9,01
-0,5 +1,0 -0,7 +0,7 -0,2 -0.1

P14 Kuula

1. Leevi Lampén 2003 LempKiYU 12,34 PB
X 11,63 12,34 X 12,04 X
2. Anssi Tuominen 2003 TampU 10,56 PB
10,10 10,41 10,19 9,96 10,56 10,08
3. Juho Leveelahti 2003 VirtU 10,55 PB
10,35 X 10,34 10,45 X 10,55
4. Mikko Saukkokoski 2003 IkaalU 10,39 PB
X 9,64 9,58 9,59 10,39 9,88
5. Henrik Kiviniemi 2003 TampPy 9,11 PB
9,11 9,01 8,76 8,28 X 8,36
6. Jaakko Köntti 2003 KangU 8,72
7,83 8,72 8,34 X X 7,76
7. Vili Koskinen 2003 ValkHa 8,45 PB
8,06 8,25 8,24 8,22 8,37 8,45
8. Teemu Palonen 2003 TampPy 7,77
7,77 7,63 X X 7,45 7,71

P14 Keihäs

1. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 41,46 PB
30,15 31,84 31,79 35,30 36,42 41,46
2. Mikko Saukkokoski 2003 IkaalU 40,73 PB
36,76 X 39,97 36,97 40,73 39,58
3. Ilari Hurskainen 2003 PälkLL 33,05 PB
27,79 29,79 26,57 31,18 29,45 33,05
4. Vili Koskinen 2003 ValkHa 30,09
28,19 30,09 29,03 29,58 X X
5. Jaakko Köntti 2003 KangU 23,59
X X X 23,59 19,59 20,22

P15 100 m

Tuuli: +0,4

1. Taavi Leppänen 2002 IkaalU 11,44
2. Eino Vuori 2002 HämeenlTa 11,66 PB
3. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 12,27 PB
4. Mikko Mäkipää 2002 YlöjU 12,50
5. Roope Turunen 2002 IkaalU 12,59
6. Topi Rantanen 2002 YlöjU 12,70 PB
7. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 12,73 PB
8. Joonatan Veijola 2002 HämeenlTa 13,06 PB
Tuomas Smolander 2002 TampPy DNS

P15 1500 m ej

1. Santtu Heikkinen 2002 LempKiYU 4.37,62 PB

P15 300 m aj

1. Taavi Leppänen 2002 IkaalU 45,02 PB
2. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 45,18
3. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 50,40

P15 Korkeus

1. Joonatan Veijola 2002 HämeenlTa 178 PB
165 170 173 176 178 181
O O O XXO XO XXX
2. Kaapo Kankainen 2002 TampPy 140
130 135 140 150
O O O XXX

P15 Kolmiloikka

1. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 12,25 -0,1 PB
11,54 12,19 12,25 12,07 11,55 12,02
0,0 -0,6 -0,1 -0,1 -0,1 0,0
2. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 11,39 +0,8 PB
10,89 11,30 11,39 11,23 11,07 10,84
0,0 0,0 +0,8 +0,2 +0,6 -1,7
3. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 11,09 -1,3 PB
10,49 10,69 X 10,89 10,93 11,09
-0,9 +0,4 +0,4 -1,4 0,0 -1.3

P15 Kuula

1. Joonatan Veijola 2002 HämeenlTa 13,16 PB
11,87 12,71 12,40 X 12,38 13,16
2. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 12,70 PB
11,61 11,86 X 12,06 X 12,70
3. Kaapo Kankainen 2002 TampPy 10,96 PB
10,48 10,53 10,55 X 10,96 X
4. Mikko Mäkipää 2002 YlöjU 10,22 PB
9,60 10,22 X X X 10,16
Saku Laine 2002 TampPy DNS

P15 Keihäs

1. Kaapo Kankainen 2002 TampPy 38,91 PB
38,59 33,41 38,91 X 34,11 31,60
2. Mikko Mäkipää 2002 YlöjU 26,57
24,48 X X 25,01 24,20 26,57
Saku Laine 2002 TampPy DNS

T9 40 m

1. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 6,74
2. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 6,98
3. Meri Vahteristo 2008 ToijVau 7,02
4. Venla Vaittinen 2008 LempKiYU 7,03
5. Viivi Manninen 2008 KestjNS 7,10
6. Nanna Salovaara 2009 LempKiYU 7,19
7. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 7,26
8. Fanni Paija 2009 UrjU 7,27
9. Venla Mennala 2009 HämeenlTa 7,37
10. Eve Savola 2008 TampPy 7,40
11. Sini Alku 2008 VehmU 7,40
12. Ida Saarinen 2008 VilppVei 7,43
13. Venla Smolander 2008 IkaalU 7,51
14. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 7,52
15. Martta Mattila 2009 PälkLL 7,55
16. Maija Mäntylä 2009 TampU 7,57
17. Vanessa Vesala 2009 ForssSa 7,70
18. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 7,72
19. Hilda Lehtonen 2008 TampU 7,79
20. Emilia Leino 2008 TampU 7,94
21. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 7,98
22. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 8,04
23. Erika Salonen 2009 VehmU 8,05
24. Moona Puolimatka 2009 VehmU 8,26
25. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 8,28
26. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 8,32
27. Olivia Saukko 2009 TampU 8,32
28. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 8,44
Veera Paavola TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 6,74
2. Venla Vaittinen 2008 LempKiYU 7,03
3. Venla Smolander 2008 IkaalU 7,51
4. Maija Mäntylä 2009 TampU 7,57
5. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 8,04
6. Moona Puolimatka 2009 VehmU 8,26
7. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 8,32

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Venla Mennala 2009 HämeenlTa 7,37
2. Eve Savola 2008 TampPy 7,40
3. Martta Mattila 2009 PälkLL 7,55
4. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 7,72
5. Erika Salonen 2009 VehmU 8,05
6. Olivia Saukko 2009 TampU 8,32
7. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 8,44

Erä 3 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Viivi Manninen 2008 KestjNS 7,10
2. Nanna Salovaara 2009 LempKiYU 7,19
3. Sini Alku 2008 VehmU 7,40
4. Ida Saarinen 2008 VilppVei 7,43
5. Hilda Lehtonen 2008 TampU 7,79
6. Emilia Leino 2008 TampU 7,94
7. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 7,98
8. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 8,28

Erä 4 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 6,98
2. Meri Vahteristo 2008 ToijVau 7,02
3. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 7,26
4. Fanni Paija 2009 UrjU 7,27
5. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 7,52
6. Vanessa Vesala 2009 ForssSa 7,70
Veera Paavola TampPy DNS

T9 1000 m

1. Viivi Manninen 2008 KestjNS 3.46,86
2. Venla Mennala 2009 HämeenlTa 3.51,87
3. Vanessa Vesala 2009 ForssSa 4.08,41
4. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 4.13,00
5. Sini Alku 2008 VehmU 4.20,16
6. Fanni Paija 2009 UrjU 4.21,98
7. Moona Puolimatka 2009 VehmU 4.27,99
8. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 4.30,04
9. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 4.34,43
10. Hilda Lehtonen 2008 TampU 4.38,29
11. Venla Smolander 2008 IkaalU 4.43,69

T9 Korkeus

1. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 116
096 101 106 111 116 121
O O O XXO XO XXX
2. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 111
086 091 096 101 106 111 116
O O XO XO XXO XXO XXX
3. Venla Vaittinen 2008 LempKiYU 106
091 096 101 106 111
XO XO O O XXX
4. Meri Vahteristo 2008 ToijVau 106
086 091 096 101 106 111
O XO O O XO XXX
5. Emilia Leino 2008 TampU 101
071 076 081 086 091 096 101 106
O O O O O O O XXX
6. Sini Alku 2008 VehmU 101
081 086 091 096 101 106
O O XO XO O XXX
6. Veera Paavola TampPy 101
071 076 081 086 091 096 101 106
O O XO O XO O O XXX
8. Viivi Manninen 2008 KestjNS 101
081 086 091 096 101 106
O O O O XXO XXX
9. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 096
071 076 081 086 091 096 101
O O O O XO O XXX
10. Eve Savola 2008 TampPy 091
076 081 086 091 096
O O O O XXX
11. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 091
071 076 081 086 091 096
O O O XXO O XXX
11. Moona Puolimatka 2009 VehmU 091
071 076 081 086 091 096
O O XO XO O XXX
13. Martta Mattila 2009 PälkLL 091
071 076 081 086 091 096
O O XO O XXO XXX
13. Nanna Salovaara 2009 LempKiYU 091
071 076 081 086 091 096
O O O XO XXO XXX
15. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 091
071 076 081 086 091 096
O XO XO O XXO XXX
16. Ida Saarinen 2008 VilppVei 086
071 076 081 086 091
O O O O XXX
17. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 086
071 076 081 086 091
O XO O O XXX
18. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 086
071 076 081 086 091
O O O XO XXX
19. Maija Mäntylä 2009 TampU 086
071 076 081 086 091
O O XXO XO XXX
19. Vanessa Vesala 2009 ForssSa 086
071 076 081 086 091
O O XXO XO XXX
21. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 086
071 076 081 086 091
O O O XXO XXX
22. Hilda Lehtonen 2008 TampU 076
071 076 081
O O XXX
22. Olivia Saukko 2009 TampU 076
071 076 081
O O XXX
24. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 071
071 076
O XXX
25. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 066
066 071
O XXX
Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy NH
066
XXX
Erika Salonen 2009 VehmU DNS

T10 60 m Finaali

Tuuli: +0,1

1. Jenni Väänänen 2007 HämeenlTa 9,23 PB
2. Laura Ratilainen 2007 ToijVau 9,43
3. Tiia Talonen 2007 TammRy 9,45 PB
4. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 9,51
5. Miranda Lehtimäki 2007 ForssSa 9,56
6. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 9,81
7. Saara Kuha 2007 ViialVa 9,89
8. Julia Viitanen 2007 ViialVa 9,96

T10 60 m Alkuerät

1. Jenni Väänänen 2007 HämeenlTa 9,50q
2. Tiia Talonen 2007 TammRy 9,51q
3. Laura Ratilainen 2007 ToijVau 9,52q
4. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 9,67q
5. Miranda Lehtimäki 2007 ForssSa 9,71q
6. Saara Kuha 2007 ViialVa 9,78q
7. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 9,92q
8. Julia Viitanen 2007 ViialVa 9,96q
9. Vivian Satama 2007 HämeenlTa 9,97
10. Miina Paija 2007 UrjU 10,01
11. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 10,09
12. Ilona Sivenius 2007 PälkLL 10,10
13. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 10,10
14. Tinja Kenttälä 2007 VehmU 10,28
15. Viivi Komu 2007 LempKiYU 10,28
16. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 10,32
17. Rebecca Kivinen 2007 ViialVa 10,34
18. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 10,36
19. Julia Vuori 2007 ForssSa 10,37
20. Aliina Koivula 2007 UrjU 10,40
21. Emma Korpi 2007 KangU 10,40
22. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,40
23. Martha Laikola 2007 IkaalU 10,55
24. Roosa Haanpää 2007 ViialVa 10,62
25. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 10,65
26. Jenna Kulmala 2007 TampU 10,67
27. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 10,70
28. Emmiina Eho 2007 TampU 10,81
29. Tutta Murtoniemi 2007 NokU 10,97
30. Julia Jalo 2007 UrjU 11,02
31. Eliza Kusnierz 2007 HämeenlTa 11,02
32. Lotta Sannamo 2007 ToijVau 11,11
33. Helmi Koskela 2007 IkaalU 11,18
34. Helmi Tavasti 2007 TampPy 13,34

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Jenni Väänänen 2007 HämeenlTa 9,50q
2. Julia Viitanen 2007 ViialVa 9,96q
3. Vivian Satama 2007 HämeenlTa 9,97
4. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,40
5. Jenna Kulmala 2007 TampU 10,67
6. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 10,70 PB
7. Lotta Sannamo 2007 ToijVau 11,11

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Tiia Talonen 2007 TammRy 9,51q
2. Saara Kuha 2007 ViialVa 9,78q
3. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 10,10 PB
4. Emma Korpi 2007 KangU 10,40
5. Julia Jalo 2007 UrjU 11,02
6. Eliza Kusnierz 2007 HämeenlTa 11,02

Erä 3 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 9,67q
2. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 9,92q
3. Miina Paija 2007 UrjU 10,01 PB
4. Viivi Komu 2007 LempKiYU 10,28
5. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 10,32
6. Roosa Haanpää 2007 ViialVa 10,62
7. Tutta Murtoniemi 2007 NokU 10,97

Erä 4 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Miranda Lehtimäki 2007 ForssSa 9,71q
2. Tinja Kenttälä 2007 VehmU 10,28
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 10,36 PB
4. Aliina Koivula 2007 UrjU 10,40
5. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 10,65
6. Emmiina Eho 2007 TampU 10,81
7. Helmi Koskela 2007 IkaalU 11,18 PB

Erä 5 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Laura Ratilainen 2007 ToijVau 9,52q
2. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 10,09
3. Ilona Sivenius 2007 PälkLL 10,10
4. Rebecca Kivinen 2007 ViialVa 10,34 PB
5. Julia Vuori 2007 ForssSa 10,37 PB
6. Martha Laikola 2007 IkaalU 10,55
7. Helmi Tavasti 2007 TampPy 13,34 PB

T10 1000 m

1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 3.34,72
2. Miranda Lehtimäki 2007 ForssSa 3.37,17
3. Iina Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 3.46,61
4. Nella Mäkynen 2007 LempKiYU 3.50,14
5. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 3.54,16
6. Laura Ratilainen 2007 ToijVau 3.57,88
7. Vilmiina Virtanen 2007 ViialVa 4.03,82 PB
8. Viivi Komu 2007 LempKiYU 4.06,31
9. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 4.11,79 PB
10. Ilona Sivenius 2007 PälkLL 4.12,82
11. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 4.16,93 PB
12. Martha Laikola 2007 IkaalU 4.20,31
13. Helmi Koskela 2007 IkaalU 4.46,25
Julia Jalo 2007 UrjU DNF

T10 Korkeus

1. Erika Juselius 2007 HämeenlTa 133 PB
106 111 116 121 124 127 130 133 136
O O O O XO XXO O O XXX
2. Inka Kuusela 2007 TammRy 133 PB
111 116 121 124 127 130 133 136
XO O O XXO XO O XXO XXX
3. Iina Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 127 PB
106 111 116 121 124 127 130
O O O XXO XO O XXX
4. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 124 PB
096 101 106 111 116 121 124 127
O O O O O O XO XXX
5. Laura Ratilainen 2007 ToijVau 116
096 101 106 111 116 121
O O O O XO XXX
6. Alisa Syrjälä 2007 TammRy 116
101 106 111 116 121
O XO O XO XXX
7. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 116 PB
086 091 096 101 106 111 116 121
O O O O XXO XXO XXO XXX
8. Miina Paija 2007 UrjU 111
106 111 116
O O XXX
9. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 111 PB
086 091 096 101 106 111 116
O O O O XO XO XXX
10. Viivi Komu 2007 LempKiYU 111 PB
086 091 096 101 106 111 116
O O O O XXO XO XXX
11. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 111 PB
086 091 096 101 106 111 116
O O O XO XO XXO XXX
12. Jenna Kulmala 2007 TampU 106 PB
086 091 096 101 106 111
O O O O XXO XXX
13. Saara Kuha 2007 ViialVa 101 PB
091 096 101 106
XO XO O XXX
14. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 101 PB
086 091 096 101 106
O O O XO XXX
15. Julia Jalo 2007 UrjU 101
086 091 096 101 106
O O XXO XXO XXX
16. Tutta Murtoniemi 2007 NokU 091
086 091 096
O O XXX

T10 Kuula

1. Erika Juselius 2007 HämeenlTa 8,26 PB
8,26 7,53 X 6,56
2. Jenni Väänänen 2007 HämeenlTa 8,14 PB
7,09 X 7,16 8,14
3. Alisa Syrjälä 2007 TammRy 7,42 PB
6,35 6,78 6,73 7,42
4. Tiia Talonen 2007 TammRy 7,06 PB
6,38 7,06 6,68 6,18
5. Vanessa Salminen 2007 ForssSa 6,56
6,39 6,29 X 6,56
6. Julia Vuori 2007 ForssSa 6,44 PB
5,59 6,44 6,12 5,71
7. Niia Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 6,22
6,06 6,06 6,22 5,78
8. Eliza Kusnierz 2007 HämeenlTa 6,06 PB
5,91 5,63 6,06 5,77
9. Iina Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 6,02
5,10 X 6,02 5,51
10. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 5,97 PB
5,47 5,97 5,83 5,92
11. Aliina Koivula 2007 UrjU 5,91
5,58 5,91 5,01 4,87
12. Roosa Haanpää 2007 ViialVa 5,75
5,62 5,67 5,75 4,75
13. Julia Jalo 2007 UrjU 5,66 PB
5,12 5,66 5,32 5,24
14. Vivian Satama 2007 HämeenlTa 5,62
4,61 5,55 5,38 5,62
15. Emma Korpi 2007 KangU 5,55 PB
4,75 5,20 5,55 4,84
16. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 5,40 PB
4,32 4,49 5,40 5,10
17. Martha Laikola 2007 IkaalU 5,33
5,33 5,10 5,05 5,16
18. Vilmiina Virtanen 2007 ViialVa 5,12
5,12 X 4,75 X
19. Lotta Sannamo 2007 ToijVau 4,70
3,73 3,68 4,70 4,37
20. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 4,35 PB
X 4,35 4,06 4,34
21. Helmi Koskela 2007 IkaalU 4,34
X 4,22 4,34 4,25
22. Helmi Tavasti 2007 TampPy 4,10 PB
3,89 X 4,09 4,10

T11 60 m Finaali

Tuuli: +0,4

1. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 8,55 PB
2. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 8,77 PB
3. Erika Pyykkö 2006 ForssSa 8,81
4. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 8,96 PB
5. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 9,06 PB
6. Malla Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 9,10
7. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 9,13 PB
8. Linnea Salo 2006 NokU 9,27 PB

T11 60 m Alkuerät

1. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 8,72q
2. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 8,78q
3. Erika Pyykkö 2006 ForssSa 8,94q
4. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 9,00q
5. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 9,01q
6. Malla Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 9,06q
7. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 9,23q
8. Linnea Salo 2006 NokU 9,24q
9. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 9,28
10. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 9,31
11. Miisa Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 9,41
12. Saana Rajasalo 2006 IkaalU 9,41
13. Anni Pullinen 2006 KangU 9,57
14. Minttu Nieminen 2006 VilppVei 9,57
15. Aada Mantere 2006 KangU 9,57
16. Peppi Seppänen 2006 NokU 9,66
17. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 9,72
18. Maija Oksa 2006 ViialVa 9,81
19. Jenna Pentinniemi 2006 ViialVa 9,88
20. Sonja Launo 2006 HämeenlTa 9,89
21. Pihla Lehtinen 2006 OrivPo 9,96
22. Pinja Kykkänen 2006 VehmU 9,99
23. Zlata Vasylenko 2006 TampU 10,05
24. Emma Raimovaara 2006 HämeenlTa 10,06
25. Emilia Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 10,07
26. Laura Touru 2006 ForssSa 10,08
27. Miisa Turunen 2006 ToijVau 10,19
Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy DNS
Iida Miettinen 2006 YlöjU DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 9,01q PB
2. Malla Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 9,06q
3. Linnea Salo 2006 NokU 9,24q PB
4. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 9,31 PB
5. Minttu Nieminen 2006 VilppVei 9,57 PB
6. Jenna Pentinniemi 2006 ViialVa 9,88
7. Pihla Lehtinen 2006 OrivPo 9,96
8. Emma Raimovaara 2006 HämeenlTa 10,06

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 8,78q PB
2. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 9,00q PB
3. Miisa Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 9,41
4. Aada Mantere 2006 KangU 9,57
5. Sonja Launo 2006 HämeenlTa 9,89
6. Laura Touru 2006 ForssSa 10,08
7. Miisa Turunen 2006 ToijVau 10,19 PB

Erä 3 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 8,72q
2. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 9,23q PB
3. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 9,28
4. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 9,72
5. Maija Oksa 2006 ViialVa 9,81
6. Pinja Kykkänen 2006 VehmU 9,99 PB
Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy DNS

Erä 4 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Erika Pyykkö 2006 ForssSa 8,94q
2. Saana Rajasalo 2006 IkaalU 9,41 PB
3. Anni Pullinen 2006 KangU 9,57
4. Peppi Seppänen 2006 NokU 9,66
5. Zlata Vasylenko 2006 TampU 10,05 PB
6. Emilia Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 10,07
Iida Miettinen 2006 YlöjU DNS

T11 1000 m

1. Erika Pyykkö 2006 ForssSa 3.32,40 PB
2. Emmi Savenius 2006 VehmU 3.32,66 SB
3. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 3.33,05
4. Linnea Salo 2006 NokU 3.34,36 PB
5. Malla Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 3.37,62
6. Miisa Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 3.41,28
7. Helmi Haavisto 2006 NokU 3.42,52
8. Siiri Sahinoja 2006 KangU 3.52,87
9. Iida Miettinen 2006 YlöjU 3.55,05
10. Miina Mäki-Korte 2006 IkaalU 3.56,48
11. Siiri Pohjamies 2006 UrjU 3.56,88 PB
12. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 4.10,41
13. Peppi Seppänen 2006 NokU 4.10,79
14. Emma Raimovaara 2006 HämeenlTa 4.17,92 PB
Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy DNS
Maija Oksa 2006 ViialVa DNS

T11 Korkeus

1. Aino Aalto 2006 HämeenlTa 142
126 129 132 137 142 145
O O O XXO XO XXX
2. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 129 PB
111 116 121 126 129 132
O O O XO XO XXX
3. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 129 PB
111 116 121 126 129 132
O O O XXO XO XXX
4. Erica Syrjälä 2006 TammRy 121
106 111 116 121 126
O O O O XXX
4. Laura Touru 2006 ForssSa 121
106 111 116 121 126
O O O O XXX
6. Anni Pullinen 2006 KangU 121 PB
106 111 116 121 126
O O O XXO XXX
6. Anni Viljanen 2006 ToijVau 121 PB
096 101 106 111 116 121 126
O O O O O XXO XXX
8. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 121
106 111 116 121 126
O O XO XXO XXX
9. Moona-Maria Puputti 2006 OrivPo 116 PB
101 106 111 116 121
O O O O XXX
10. Miina Mäki-Korte 2006 IkaalU 116
101 106 111 116 121
O O O XO XXX
11. Peppi Seppänen 2006 NokU 116 PB
096 101 106 111 116 121
O O O XXO XO XXX
12. Seela Kanerva 2006 PälkLL 111 PB
096 101 106 111 116
O O O O XXX
12. Helmi Haavisto 2006 NokU 111
101 106 111 116
O O O XXX
12. Sonja Launo 2006 HämeenlTa 111
096 101 106 111 116
O O O O XXX
12. Miisa Turunen 2006 ToijVau 111 PB
096 101 106 111 116
O O O O XXX
16. Veera Rantala 2006 LempKiYU 106
101 106 111
O O XXX

T11 Kiekko

1. Martta Laine 2006 ValkHa 32,65 PB
25,03 X X 32,65
2. Aino Aalto 2006 HämeenlTa 30,81
24,14 X X 30,81
3. Viivi Välimäki 2006 TammRy 22,77
21,16 X 22,77 20,83
4. Erica Syrjälä 2006 TammRy 22,72 PB
20,16 X X 22,72
5. Anni Viljanen 2006 ToijVau 22,19
X 22,19 21,93 21,62
6. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 21,73 PB
21,73 X X 14,54
7. Aino-Maija Jaatinen 2006 UrjU 21,46 PB
21,46 X 20,29 X
8. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 19,76
19,76 X 18,96 18,18
9. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 18,39
11,59 15,18 18,39 17,91
10. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 18,09
14,62 16,10 18,09 15,65
11. Moona-Maria Puputti 2006 OrivPo 16,91 PB
15,05 15,16 16,91 16,20
12. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 16,59
X 15,56 16,59 16,31
13. Veera Rantala 2006 LempKiYU 16,31 PB
16,01 16,31 X 14,68
14. Sonja Launo 2006 HämeenlTa 14,48
X 14,48 13,03 X
15. Pihla Lehtinen 2006 OrivPo 12,41 PB
11,00 11,94 X 12,41
Seela Kanerva 2006 PälkLL NM
X X X X
Peppi Seppänen 2006 NokU DNS

T12 60 m Finaali

Tuuli: -1,0

1. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 8,34 PB
2. Amanda Lehtimäki 2005 ForssSa 8,50 PB
3. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 2005 ForssSa 8,61 PB
4. Jenni Sormunen 2005 IkaalU 8,73 PB
5. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 8,76 PB
6. Iiris Veijola 2005 HämeenlTa 8,82 PB
7. Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU 8,85 PB
8. Emilia Erholz 2005 KangU 9,28

T12 60 m Alkuerät

1. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 8,48q
2. Amanda Lehtimäki 2005 ForssSa 8,52q
3. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 2005 ForssSa 8,72q
4. Jenni Sormunen 2005 IkaalU 8,73q
5. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 8,81q
6. Iiris Veijola 2005 HämeenlTa 8,84q
7. Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU 8,90q
8. Emilia Erholz 2005 KangU 9,24q
9. Elli Kalela 2005 LempKiYU 9,30
10. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 9,43
11. Kiia Alenius 2005 TampU 9,46
12. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 9,57
13. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 9,60
14. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 9,68
15. Tuuli Murtoniemi 2005 NokU 9,77
16. Anna Oksa 2005 ViialVa 9,78

Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,2

1. Amanda Lehtimäki 2005 ForssSa 8,52q PB
2. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 8,81q PB
3. Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU 8,90q
4. Elli Kalela 2005 LempKiYU 9,30 SB
5. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 9,43
6. Kiia Alenius 2005 TampU 9,46
7. Tuuli Murtoniemi 2005 NokU 9,77 PB
8. Anna Oksa 2005 ViialVa 9,78 PB

Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,0

1. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 8,48q PB
2. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 2005 ForssSa 8,72q PB
3. Jenni Sormunen 2005 IkaalU 8,73q PB
4. Iiris Veijola 2005 HämeenlTa 8,84q PB
5. Emilia Erholz 2005 KangU 9,24q
6. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 9,57 PB
7. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 9,60
8. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 9,68 PB

T12 1000 m

1. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 2005 ForssSa 3.19,97
2. Ellanoora Haapalehto 2005 LempKiYU 3.24,21 SB
3. Birgit Tuomola 2005 KestjNS 3.36,11
4. Elice Helenius 2005 ViialVa 3.46,19 PB
5. Iida Salonen 2005 HämeenlTa 3.52,66
6. Viivi Närvä 2005 ValkHa 3.57,24 PB
7. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 4.16,48
8. Reetta Vuorenmaa 2005 TampPy 4.19,03
9. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 4.23,05

T12 Pituus

1. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 4,67 -1,4
4,54 4,67 4,59 4,37
-1,3 -1,4 +1,1 -1,6
2. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 2005 ForssSa 4,36 -1,4
4,29 4,36 X X
-1,8 -1,4
3. Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU 4,31 +1,8 PB
4,26 4,31 X 4,27
-0,9 +1,8 +0,7
4. Jenni Sormunen 2005 IkaalU 4,20 +0,8
4,17 4,11 4,19 4,20
-0,9 +1,7 +0,5 +0,8
5. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 4,09 +2,0 PB
X 3,98 4,05 4,09
+0,9 -1,9 +2,0
6. Amanda Lehtimäki 2005 ForssSa 4,06 +1,7 PB
4,04 3,85 3,98 4,06
+2,0 0,0 -0,7 +1,7
7. Elli Kalela 2005 LempKiYU 4,04 +0,7 PB
4,00 X 3,96 4,04
+2,7 +1,1 +0,7
8. Vilma Kerälä 2005 HämeenlTa 4,00 +2,1 w 3,61 +1,2
3,61 X 3,56 4,00
+1,2 +0,9 +2,1
9. Iida Salonen 2005 HämeenlTa 3,96 +0,7 PB
3,78 X X 3,96
+1,9 +0,7
10. Ellanoora Haapalehto 2005 LempKiYU 3,94 +0,9
3,46 3,88 3,74 3,94
-2,0 -2,7 +0,8 +0,9
11. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 3,93 +1,3 PB
3,93 3,74 X 3,88
+1,3 -1,5 -0,5
12. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 3,89 +2,0
3,79 3,89 3,80 3,68
+0,9 +2,0 -0,8 +1,6
13. Elice Helenius 2005 ViialVa 3,59 +1,9 PB
3,55 3,55 3,58 3,59
+0,9 -1,0 +1,2 +1,9
14. Tuuli Murtoniemi 2005 NokU 3,53 -0,9
3,53 3,49 3,36 3,43
-0,9 -2,6 +2,0 +1,4
15. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 3,40 +0,8
3,14 3,18 3,40 X
+0,6 +1,3 +0,8
16. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 3,27 -1,0
3,23 2,93 3,27 2,70
-0,8 +0,9 -1,0 -0,5
17. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 3,22 -1,5
3,18 3,22 X 3,15
-0,6 -1,5 +1,7
18. Reetta Vuorenmaa 2005 TampPy 3,03 +1,8
3,00 3,03 2,87 2,97
-1,5 +1,8 -3,9 +1,0
Sofia Mikkonen 2005 LempKiYU DNS

T12 Kiekko

1. Iiris Veijola 2005 HämeenlTa 37,98 PB
36,42 32,60 37,98 37,45
2. Vilma Kerälä 2005 HämeenlTa 28,80
X X 26,65 28,80
3. Birgit Tuomola 2005 KestjNS 28,45
X 19,05 28,45 27,79
4. Iida Pakarinen 2005 OrivPo 25,96 PB
25,96 X 24,15 X
5. Ilona Verho 2005 KangKi 25,23 PB
25,23 X X 22,47
6. Jonna Uolamo 2005 ToijVau 22,34 PB
21,65 X 20,40 22,34
7. Viivi Närvä 2005 ValkHa 20,37 PB
X 18,24 20,37 X
8. Aava Häyrynen 2005 TampPy 18,94 PB
X 18,94 X X
9. Tuuli Murtoniemi 2005 NokU 15,95 PB
15,95 X X X
10. Salla Huhtasalo 2005 LempKiYU 14,99 PB
X 13,62 13,47 14,99
11. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 13,89
13,89 12,04 11,07 12,11
12. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 12,53 PB
11,49 10,26 12,53 10,49
13. Reetta Vuorenmaa 2005 TampPy 11,48 PB
11,25 11,43 11,48 11,10

T12 Moukari

1. Ilona Verho 2005 KangKi 35,68 PB
33,63 31,80 34,40 35,68
2. Elisabet Kujanpää 2006 ValkHa 25,70
X X 25,70 X
3. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 25,59
X 25,59 X X
4. Iida Pakarinen 2005 OrivPo 22,18
X 21,80 21,38 22,18
5. Nea Notkola 2005 ValkHa 22,01
20,65 22,01 X 18,05
6. Aava Häyrynen 2005 TampPy 20,42 PB
X X X 20,42
7. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 17,43
X 17,43 15,88 X
8. Aino-Maija Jaatinen 2006 UrjU 15,68 PB
X 13,98 15,68 14,83
Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy DNS

T13 60 m Finaali

Tuuli: +0,4

1. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 8,11 PB
2. Nadija Vasylenko 2004 TampU 8,39 PB
3. Sohvi Kenttälä 2004 VehmU 8,41 PB
4. Erika Välkkynen 2004 HämeenlTa 8,62
5. Iina Kiviniemi 2004 VehmU 8,76
6. Jade Mäkinen 2004 NokU 8,76 PB
7. Oona Syyri 2004 ForssSa 8,78 PB
8. Serafina Salmi 2004 TampU 8,80 PB

T13 60 m Alkuerät

1. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 8,31q
2. Nadija Vasylenko 2004 TampU 8,35q
3. Sohvi Kenttälä 2004 VehmU 8,42q
4. Erika Välkkynen 2004 HämeenlTa 8,57q
5. Jade Mäkinen 2004 NokU 8,69q
6. Serafina Salmi 2004 TampU 8,77q
7. Iina Kiviniemi 2004 VehmU 8,85q
8. Oona Syyri 2004 ForssSa 8,86q
9. Emilia Jokinen 2004 VehmU 8,93
10. Jasmin Sara-Aho 2004 YlöjU 8,97
11. Petra Lehtinen 2004 OrivPo 9,02
12. Josefina Salmi 2004 IkaalU 9,07
13. Adele Vainio 2004 IkaalU 9,08
14. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 9,11
15. Ella Leino 2004 TampU 9,18
16. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 9,20
17. Kukka Stelander 2004 YlöjU 9,35
18. Riia Hiitelä 2004 NokU 9,41
19. Enna Eho 2004 TampU 9,44
20. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 9,47
21. Amelia Kettunen 2004 HämeenlTa 9,50
22. Neea Suhonen 2004 ViialVa 9,57
23. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 9,80
24. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 9,83
25. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 10,48
Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy DNS
Sofia Immonen 2004 KangU DNS
Ida-Sofia Simola 2004 HämeenlTa DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Erika Välkkynen 2004 HämeenlTa 8,57q
2. Oona Syyri 2004 ForssSa 8,86q
3. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 9,11
4. Kukka Stelander 2004 YlöjU 9,35
5. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 9,47
6. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 9,80
Ida-Sofia Simola 2004 HämeenlTa DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,4

1. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 8,31q
2. Jade Mäkinen 2004 NokU 8,69q PB
3. Josefina Salmi 2004 IkaalU 9,07
4. Adele Vainio 2004 IkaalU 9,08 PB
5. Neea Suhonen 2004 ViialVa 9,57
6. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 9,83 PB
7. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 10,48

Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,5

1. Nadija Vasylenko 2004 TampU 8,35q PB
2. Sohvi Kenttälä 2004 VehmU 8,42q PB
3. Emilia Jokinen 2004 VehmU 8,93 PB
4. Jasmin Sara-Aho 2004 YlöjU 8,97 PB
5. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 9,20
6. Riia Hiitelä 2004 NokU 9,41 PB
7. Enna Eho 2004 TampU 9,44 PB

Erä 4 Tuuli: +1,7

1. Serafina Salmi 2004 TampU 8,77q PB
2. Iina Kiviniemi 2004 VehmU 8,85q
3. Petra Lehtinen 2004 OrivPo 9,02 PB
4. Ella Leino 2004 TampU 9,18 PB
5. Amelia Kettunen 2004 HämeenlTa 9,50 PB
Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy DNS
Sofia Immonen 2004 KangU DNS

T13 1000 m

1. Ida-Sofia Simola 2004 HämeenlTa 3.22,91 PB
2. Adele Vainio 2004 IkaalU 3.25,95 PB
3. Serafina Salmi 2004 TampU 3.26,09 SB
4. Riia Hiitelä 2004 NokU 3.30,89 PB
5. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 3.35,09 PB
6. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 3.42,85
7. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 3.59,01
8. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 4.26,88

T13 Seiväs

1. Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy 220 PB
140 160 180 190 200 210 220 230
O O O O O O O XXX

T13 Pituus

1. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 4,86 +1,1 PB
4,86 4,79 4,25 4,70
+1,1 +2,0 -0,7 +1,1
2. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 4,72 +1,7 PB
4,72 4,50 X 4,50
+1,7 +0,8 +0,7
3. Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy 4,59 +0,9
4,56 4,54 4,54 4,59
-1,3 -0,5 +1,6 +0,9
4. Erika Välkkynen 2004 HämeenlTa 4,47 +1,2
4,36 X 4,47 4,43
-1,7 +1,2 +2,0
5. Nadija Vasylenko 2004 TampU 4,46 +1,7
4,36 4,21 4,33 4,46
-0,5 -1,2 +1,5 +1,7
6. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 4,45 +0,6
4,45 4,44 4,35 4,34
+0,6 -0,6 -1,0 -1,1
7. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 4,43 +0,8
4,21 4,20 4,31 4,43
+0,5 +2,5 +1,8 +0,8
8. Wilhelmiina Aho 2004 ForssSa 4,31 +1,3 PB
3,94 4,31 4,10 X
-2,1 +1,3 -1,1
9. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 4,29 -0,6 SB
4,29 X 4,25 X
-0,6 -1,1
10. Moona Mäkelä 2004 HämeenlTa 4,29 -1,3
X 4,21 X 4,29
+1,2 -1,3
11. Petra Lehtinen 2004 OrivPo 4,27 +2,8 w 4,23 -0,7
4,19 4,23 4,27 3,95
-1,1 -0,7 +2,8 +1,8
12. Vilma Toivonen 2004 HämeenlTa 4,27 +0,8 PB
X X 3,99 4,27
-2,2 +0,8
13. Oona Syyri 2004 ForssSa 4,25 +2,1 w 4,22 +1,5
4,25 4,09 4,14 4,22
+2,1 -1,2 -1,0 +1,5
14. Iina Kiviniemi 2004 VehmU 4,24 +1,0
3,72 4,24 4,06 3,96
-0,8 +1,0 -0,5 +0,8
15. Veera Alanen 2004 LempKiYU 4,17 +0,5 PB
3,99 4,17 3,86 4,07
+2,0 +0,5 -1,4 +1,5
16. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 4,13 +3,6 w 3,90 -0,6 PB
4,13 3,72 3,90 X
+3,6 +2,0 -0,6
17. Josefina Salmi 2004 IkaalU 4,12 +0,9
4,12 3,95 X 3,34
+0,9 -1,0 +1,3
18. Emilia Jokinen 2004 VehmU 4,10 -2,1 PB
4,10 3,95 3,95 3,64
-2,1 +0,9 +1,2 -1,1
19. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 4,06 +1,8 PB
3,83 3,88 4,06 3,83
-2,2 +1,1 +1,8 +1,0
20. Amelia Kettunen 2004 HämeenlTa 3,89 +1,0 PB
3,65 3,89 3,47 3,59
+0,5 +1,0 +1,8 +1,6
21. Jade Mäkinen 2004 NokU 3,88 +1,5
X 3,84 3,88 3,64
-0,7 +1,5 +1,5
22. Jasmin Sara-Aho 2004 YlöjU 3,83 +0,6 PB
3,73 3,58 3,73 3,83
+1,2 +2,4 +0,9 +0,6
23. Enna Eho 2004 TampU 3,69 +0,7 SB
3,26 3,44 3,49 3,69
-2,1 +1,5 -0,9 +0,7
24. Kukka Stelander 2004 YlöjU 3,63 +0,8 PB
3,18 X X 3,63
-1,8 +0,8
25. Ella Leino 2004 TampU 3,60 -2,0
3,38 3,52 3,60 3,13
+1,1 +1,9 -2,0 +1,1
26. Kia Tavisalo 2004 TampPy 3,55 +2,5 w 3,36 +1,5
X 3,36 3,44 3,55
+1,5 +2,3 +2,5
27. Anni Ahonen 2004 VehmU 3,32 -2,2
3,32 3,00 2,95 2,94
-2,2 +1,2 +2,4 +0,5
28. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 3,22 +0,6 PB
2,95 3,22 X 3,21
-0,5 +0,6 +1,2
29. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 3,00 +2,0
X 3,00 X X
+2,0
Krista Manninen 2004 KestjNS DNS

T13 Kuula

1. Silja Rossi 2004 TampPy 10,92
10,59 10,65 10,92 10,64
2. Moona Mäkelä 2004 HämeenlTa 10,76
9,75 9,08 10,76 10,58
3. Kristiina Laitinen 2004 LempKiYU 9,48 PB
8,66 9,48 8,90 9,05
4. Viivi Taipale 2004 PälkLL 9,36
8,72 9,36 X 9,28
5. Lumi Vahteristo 2004 ToijVau 9,32
9,25 9,32 8,02 9,29
6. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 9,10
8,94 8,96 9,10 X
7. Ida-Sofia Simola 2004 HämeenlTa 8,62 PB
7,23 6,88 8,62 7,05
8. Neea Suhonen 2004 ViialVa 8,52 PB
8,44 8,45 8,52 8,35
9. Johanna Välimäki 2004 IkaalU 8,49
8,49 7,34 7,92 8,36
10. Vilma Toivonen 2004 HämeenlTa 8,41
X 7,91 8,29 8,41
11. Viivi Jokinen 2004 TampU 8,39 PB
8,39 7,23 6,82 7,76
12. Kia Tavisalo 2004 TampPy 7,25
6,67 7,18 6,68 7,25
13. Aada Linko 2004 TampPy 6,83 PB
6,03 6,83 X 6,02
14. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 5,25 PB
5,25 5,04 4,64 4,73

T13 Moukari

1. Moona Mäkelä 2004 HämeenlTa 32,97 PB
31,11 32,97 31,90 X
2. Silja Rossi 2004 TampPy 31,40
31,40 30,09 X X
3. Viivi Taipale 2004 PälkLL 28,95 PB
28,95 28,86 X 23,03
4. Kia Tavisalo 2004 TampPy 23,49
X X 23,49 22,47
5. Aada Linko 2004 TampPy 21,37
X 14,89 21,37 X
6. Viivi Jokinen 2004 TampU 20,51
19,27 20,51 19,51 18,59

T14 100 m Finaali

Tuuli: -0,5

1. Ada Varvio 2003 TampPy 13,50 PB
2. Anna Pyykkö 2003 OrivPo 13,65 PB
3. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 13,66 PB
4. Aliisa Keskinen 2003 ToijVau 13,81
5. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 14,01 PB
6. Emmi Nieminen 2003 TammRy 14,06 PB
7. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 14,06
8. Julia Tienhaara 2003 HämeenlTa 14,07 PB

T14 100 m Alkuerät

1. Ada Varvio 2003 TampPy 13,46q
2. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 13,87q
3. Anna Pyykkö 2003 OrivPo 13,94q
4. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 14,15q
5. Aliisa Keskinen 2003 ToijVau 14,15q
6. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 14,17q
7. Emmi Nieminen 2003 TammRy 14,19q
8. Julia Tienhaara 2003 HämeenlTa 14,26q
9. Siiri Mäkilä 2003 TammRy 14,30
10. Maryana Ishanova 2003 HämeenlTa 14,31
11. Heini Salonen 2003 TampPy 14,73
12. Julia Särkkinen 2003 NokU 14,91
13. Siiri Laukkanen 2003 TammRy 15,01
Emma Remes 2003 HämeenlTa DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,8

1. Ada Varvio 2003 TampPy 13,46q PB
2. Anna Pyykkö 2003 OrivPo 13,94q
3. Emmi Nieminen 2003 TammRy 14,19q PB
4. Julia Tienhaara 2003 HämeenlTa 14,26q
5. Heini Salonen 2003 TampPy 14,73 PB
6. Siiri Laukkanen 2003 TammRy 15,01
Emma Remes 2003 HämeenlTa DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,7

1. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 13,87q PB
2. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 14,15q PB
3. Aliisa Keskinen 2003 ToijVau 14,15q
4. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 14,17q
5. Siiri Mäkilä 2003 TammRy 14,30 PB
6. Maryana Ishanova 2003 HämeenlTa 14,31 PB
7. Julia Särkkinen 2003 NokU 14,91 PB

T14 800 m

1. Aliisa Keskinen 2003 ToijVau 2.28,81
2. Vilma Patrikainen 2003 NokU 2.35,22
3. Hertta Vihreälehto 2003 TampPy 2.36,39
4. Ella Ala-Lahti 2003 LempKiYU 2.42,73 SB
5. Emma Ranta 2003 LempKiYU 2.46,17 PB

T14 1500 m ej

1. Krista Manninen 2004 KestjNS 5.53,08
2. Ronja Haavisto 2003 NokU 5.56,80
Hertta Vihreälehto 2003 TampPy DNS

T14 300 m aj

1. Hanna Laitila 2003 YlöjU 52,88 PB
2. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 56,28
3. Silja Lehto 2003 VehmU 58,31
4. Ella Leino 2004 TampU 1.02,76
Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy DNS

T14 Seiväs

1. Aino Suorsa 2003 OrivPo 290 PB
250 260 270 280 290 300
O – O O O XXX
2. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 250 PB
230 240 250 260
O XO O XXX
3. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 250
230 240 250 260
XO XO O XXX
4. Ella Ala-Lahti 2003 LempKiYU 240 PB
200 210 220 230 240 250
O O O O O XXX
5. Veera Karjalainen 2003 ValkHa 230 PB
180 190 200 210 220 230 240
O O O O XXO XO XXX
6. Siina Kanerva 2003 PälkLL 220 PB
180 190 200 210 220 230
O O O O O XXX
7. Heini Salonen 2003 TampPy 200
190 200 210
O O XXX
Ada Varvio 2003 TampPy NH
190
XXX
Maryana Ishanova 2003 HämeenlTa DNS

T14 Pituus

1. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 5,01 -0,5
5,01 4,66 4,52 4,52 4,73 4,92
-0,5 +0,6 -1,1 +0,5 +1,5 +3,5
2. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 4,96 +3,5 w 4,82 +1,6
4,56 4,82 4,69 4,74 4,96 4,73
-0,7 +1,6 +0,5 +3,5 +3,5 -3,3
3. Anna Pyykkö 2003 OrivPo 4,84 +0,6
4,54 4,64 4,64 X 4,84 4,75
-1,7 -0,9 +1,6 +0,6 -0,5
4. Maryana Ishanova 2003 HämeenlTa 4,71 +0,5 PB
X 4,52 4,71 4,53 4,59 4,69
-0,5 +0,5 +2,2 +0,5 -1,1
5. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 4,61 +2,0
4,46 4,52 4,56 4,61 4,51 4,50
+0,7 +1,0 +1,8 +2,0 +1,3 +0,9
6. Ada Varvio 2003 TampPy 4,58 +1,9
4,17 4,30 4,32 4,58 4,24 4,41
-2,1 -1,0 +1,5 +1,9 +0,8 -2,0
7. Emmi Nieminen 2003 TammRy 4,40 +0,5 PB
4,40 4,34 4,12 4,27 4,19 4,14
+0,5 +0,5 -0,5 +1,2 -2,6 -1,8
8. Heini Salonen 2003 TampPy 4,27 +0,6 PB
3,99 4,20 4,06 4,24 4,27 3,97
-1,1 -1,0 +1,4 -0,7 +0,6 -1,5
9. Hanna Laitila 2003 YlöjU 3,96 +0,8
3,69 3,85 3,96
+1,2 -1,2 +0,8
10. Veera Karjalainen 2003 ValkHa 3,95 +0,5
3,95 3,86 3,79
+0,5 -0,6 -1,8
11. Siiri Laukkanen 2003 TammRy 3,80 +0,8
3,78 3,51 3,80
-1,6 -1,3 +0,8
12. Julia Särkkinen 2003 NokU 3,58 -2,1
3,58 3,06 3,41
-2,1 -1,0 +0,6
Arlea Koskenniemi 2003 TampU NM
X X X

Emma Remes 2003 HämeenlTa DNS

T14 Kuula

1. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 12,44 PB
11,79 11,43 11,98 12,16 12,44 12,34
2. Aino-Kaisa Sihvonen 2003 VirtU 11,37 PB
10,26 11,37 X 10,69 10,64 X
3. Suvi Savolainen 2003 KangU 11,35
10,53 10,67 11,35 X 11,02 X
4. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 11,34
11,10 10,67 11,34 11,15 10,81 9,96
5. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 10,07
9,93 X X 10,07 X X
6. Henna Salminen 2003 TammRy 9,62
9,62 8,97 9,56 9,46 9,34 9,53
7. Viivi Lundberg 2003 TampPy 9,14
8,96 9,14 8,71 8,92 8,90 9,06
8. Arlea Koskenniemi 2003 TampU 8,80 PB
7,87 8,27 8,12 8,31 8,04 8,80
9. Emma Remes 2003 HämeenlTa 7,93 PB
X 7,93 7,92

T14 Moukari

1. Aino-Kaisa Sihvonen 2003 VirtU 41,45 PB
41,45 37,69 37,87 36,78 X X
2. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 39,57 PB
X 34,15 39,57 X 37,13
3. Arlea Koskenniemi 2003 TampU 37,59 PB
33,11 37,59 35,30 35,78 34,31 X
4. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 31,89
27,70 30,12 31,89 27,00 27,65 27,35
5. Henna Salminen 2003 TammRy 31,14
X X X 31,14 X X
6. Oona Ahonen 2003 NokU 23,45
X 22,98 23,45 X X 20,25
Suvi Savolainen 2003 KangU DNS

T15 100 m Finaali

Tuuli: +1,0

1. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 12,56 PB
2. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 12,57 PB
3. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 12,80
4. Enni Saarinen 2002 HämeenlTa 13,07 PB
5. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 13,21 PB
6. Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy 13,23 PB
7. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 13,57 PB
8. Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy 13,76 SB

T15 100 m Alkuerät

1. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 12,76q
2. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 12,77q
3. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 12,90q
4. Enni Saarinen 2002 HämeenlTa 13,26q
5. Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy 13,38q
6. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 13,60q
7. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 13,64q
8. Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy 13,85q
9. Emilia Heino 2002 TampPy 13,97
10. Pihla Aro 2002 TampPy 13,98
11. Virpi Nikkilä 2002 KangU 14,13
12. Linnea Sauramäki 2002 VehmU 14,13
13. Elisa Klemola 2002 TampU 14,21
14. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 14,22
15. Anniina Murtonen 2002 TampU 14,87
16. Essi Leinonen 2002 TampPy 14,94

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,6

1. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 12,76q PB
2. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 12,77q PB
3. Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy 13,38q PB
4. Emilia Heino 2002 TampPy 13,97
5. Elisa Klemola 2002 TampU 14,21 PB
6. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 14,22
7. Anniina Murtonen 2002 TampU 14,87 PB
8. Essi Leinonen 2002 TampPy 14,94

Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,7

1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 12,90q
2. Enni Saarinen 2002 HämeenlTa 13,26q PB
3. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 13,60q
4. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 13,64q PB
5. Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy 13,85q SB
6. Pihla Aro 2002 TampPy 13,98
7. Virpi Nikkilä 2002 KangU 14,13 PB
8. Linnea Sauramäki 2002 VehmU 14,13 PB

T15 800 m

1. Kerttu Niinimäki 2002 ViialVa 2.28,00 PB
2. Venla Harala 2002 KangU 2.40,93
3. Emilia Hölli 2002 LempKiYU 2.49,54 PB

T15 1500 m ej

1. Venla Harala 2002 KangU 6.19,77
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Heljä-Viivi Unkila 2002 FinnMR 5.22,35

T15 300 m aj

1. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 48,53
2. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 50,27 PB

T15 Seiväs

1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 270
260 270 280
O O XXX
2. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 270 PB
230 240 250 260 270 280
O O XO XO XXO XXX

T15 Pituus

1. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 5,81 +1,5 PB
5,59 4,35 5,57 5,46 5,81 5,47
+0,5 +0,5 -0,6 -0,6 +1,5 +0,9
2. Enni Saarinen 2002 HämeenlTa 5,23 +1,0
5,16 5,16 5,20 5,07 5,23 X
-0,6 +2,1 -0,9 +0,6 +1,0
3. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 5,17 +1,2 PB
4,87 4,84 4,58 4,95 5,02 5,17
+1,5 -0,7 -2,3 -0,7 +1,0 +1,2
4. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 4,92 +1,3 PB
X X 4,66 4,92 4,69 4,84
-1,7 +1,3 +0,6 +1,3
5. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 4,86 -1,1 PB
X 4,86 4,69 4,76 X 4,68
-1,1 -1,0 -0,6 -0,6
6. Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy 4,85 +0,5
4,56 4,71 4,69 4,74 4,85 X
-1,3 +0,8 -2,1 +2,0 +0,5
7. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 4,78 +0,9 PB
4,72 4,65 4,69 X X 4,78
+0,5 +1,5 -0,5 +0,9
8. Ella Mäkinen 2002 VehmU 4,76 +0,6
4,63 4,65 4,55 4,76 4,71 X
-1,5 +1,8 +1,1 +0,6 +1,6
9. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 4,54 -1,6
4,50 4,39 4,54
+1,3 -0,6 -1,6
10. Anniina Murtonen 2002 TampU 4,37 +1,1
4,34 4,37 4,32
+1,1 +1,1 -0,5
11. Elisa Klemola 2002 TampU 4,26 -0,5 PB
X 4,06 4,26
-0,9 -0,5
12. Emilia Heino 2002 TampPy 4,20 -1,7
4,20 4,16 4,14
-1,7 -1,9 -1,3
13. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 3,83 -1,3
X 3,47 3,83
-1,2 -1,3
14. Essi Leinonen 2002 TampPy 3,40 +1,0
3,03 3,37 3,40
-0,7 -0,5 +1,0
15. Mari Vireaho 2002 TampPy 3,18 -1,3
3,10 3,01 3,18
+1,3 +1,7 -1,3
Anna Järvinen TampPy DNS

T15 Kuula

1. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 11,20
11,14 10,57 11,20 10,55 10,61 X
2. Liinu Salo 2002 ValkHa 10,26
X 10,25 X X X 10,26
3. Pinja Kianta 2002 LempKiYU 10,24 PB
9,99 9,93 10,04 10,20 10,04 10,24
4. Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy 10,24
X 10,24 X X X X
5. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 9,91
9,71 9,55 0,97 X 9,91 9,86

T15 Moukari

1. Riikka Kataja 2002 UrjU 44,30
44,30 X X 40,40 X X
2. Pinja Kianta 2002 LempKiYU 44,18
41,50 44,18 43,11 43,89 X 41,80
3. Liinu Salo 2002 ValkHa 41,58
X 41,58 X 38,63 X 40,70
4. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 40,41 PB
X X 37,45 X 40,41 X
5. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 40,26 PB
40,26 X X X 38,89 X
6. Silja Toivonen 2002 HämeenlTa 36,09 PB
32,79 X X 34,10 36,09 32,45
7. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 35,50 PB
X X X 35,50 X 34,45
8. Emma Haapamäki 2002 TampPy 32,97 PB
27,53 X 31,73 X 32,97 X

17.7.2017 Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Ratinan stadion
17.7.2017

TULOKSET

M Korkeus

1. Ville Eikkula TampPy 180
170 175 180 183
O O O XXX
2. Petri Purmonen TampPy 165
135 145 150 155 160 165 170
O O O O O O XXX
3. Jussi Vänskä TampPy 130
120 125 130 135
O O O XXX
Atte Mustalahti TampPy DNS
P7 40 m

1. Justus Jokihaara TampPy 7,73
2. Santeri Koskinen TampPy 7,87
3. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,90
4. Samu Uotila TampPy 7,91
5. Roope Styrman TampPy 7,94
6. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,96
7. Roope Ruotsalainen TampPy 8,35
8. Justus Laitinen TampPy 8,51
9. Jesse Heikkilä TampPy 8,62
10. Oliver Savolainen TampPy 8,68
11. Oskari Ojala TampPy 8,73
12. Sampo Riikola TampPy 8,82
13. Elias Eskola TampPy 8,85
14. Niilo Väisänen TampPy 9,15
15. Pessi Hölsö TampPy 9,51
16. Joona Kyllönen TampPy 10,45
17. Oscar West TampPy 11,44

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,0

1. Santeri Koskinen TampPy 7,87
2. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,90
3. Samu Uotila TampPy 7,91
4. Oliver Savolainen TampPy 8,68
5. Elias Eskola TampPy 8,85
6. Niilo Väisänen TampPy 9,15

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,8

1. Justus Jokihaara TampPy 7,73
2. Oskari Ojala TampPy 8,73
3. Pessi Hölsö TampPy 9,51
4. Joona Kyllönen TampPy 10,45
5. Oscar West TampPy 11,44

Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,9

1. Roope Styrman TampPy 7,94
2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,96
3. Roope Ruotsalainen TampPy 8,35
4. Justus Laitinen TampPy 8,51
5. Jesse Heikkilä TampPy 8,62
6. Sampo Riikola TampPy 8,82

P7 Pituus

1. Sampo Riikola TampPy 2,96
2,96 2,90

2. Roope Styrman TampPy 2,79
2,79 2,61

3. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 2,67
2,67 2,64

4. Henri Markkula TampPy 2,55
2,55 2,45

5. Samu Uotila TampPy 2,53
2,53 2,46

6. Oliver Savolainen TampPy 2,43
2,43 2,43

7. Jesse Heikkilä TampPy 2,42
2,42 2,22

8. Roope Ruotsalainen TampPy 2,25
2,25 2,25

9. Niilo Väisänen TampPy 2,18
2,11 2,18

10. Santeri Koskinen TampPy 2,16
2,16 2,03

11. Eero Mäkipelto LehtimJy 2,14
2,14 1,79

12. Justus Laitinen TampPy 2,09
1,87 2,09

13. Justus Jokihaara TampPy 2,06
2,05 2,06

14. Elias Eskola TampPy 1,97
1,93 1,97

15. Joona Kyllönen TampPy 1,81
1,81 1,51

16. Pessi Hölsö TampPy 1,55
1,55 1,21

17. Oscar West TampPy 1,30
1,30 1,18

P8 60 m

1. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 10,58
2. Lassi Lehtimäki TampPy 10,76
3. Jere Paananen NurmijYU 10,92
4. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 10,92
5. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 10,95
6. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 11,35
7. Eetu Kinnunen TampPy 11,61
8. Ohto Vuori TampPy 11,77
9. Valtteri Ikonen TampPy 11,92
10. Valtteri Väätäinen TampPy 12,53
11. Niki Ollila TampPy 13,11
12. Miska Polso TampPy 13,22
13. Jonatan Isid TampPy 13,37

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,9

1. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 10,58
2. Jere Paananen NurmijYU 10,92
3. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 10,92
4. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 10,95
5. Eetu Kinnunen TampPy 11,61
6. Valtteri Ikonen TampPy 11,92
7. Miska Polso TampPy 13,22

Erä 2 Tuuli: -3,4

1. Lassi Lehtimäki TampPy 10,76
2. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 11,35
3. Ohto Vuori TampPy 11,77
4. Valtteri Väätäinen TampPy 12,53
5. Niki Ollila TampPy 13,11
6. Jonatan Isid TampPy 13,37

P8 Kuula

1. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 5,34
5,34 4,64 5,06 4,80
2. Jere Paananen NurmijYU 4,74
3,19 4,45 4,74 4,26
3. Miska Polso TampPy 4,45
4,18 4,45 X 3,94
4. Niki Ollila TampPy 4,32
4,07 4,32 3,95 4,04
5. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 4,30
3,55 3,41 3,97 4,30
6. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 4,17
3,74 3,59 4,17 3,48
7. Ohto Vuori TampPy 3,71
3,07 3,35 3,46 3,71
8. Valtteri Ikonen TampPy 3,52
3,52 3,11 3,43 2,99
9. Eetu Kinnunen TampPy 3,52
3,31 3,13 3,40 3,52
10. Lassi Lehtimäki TampPy 3,20
2,91 2,66 2,47 3,20
11. Jonatan Isid TampPy 2,97
2,29 2,53 2,24 2,97
12. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 2,93
2,93 – – –
Valtteri Väätäinen TampPy DNS

P9 60 m

1. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 9,88
2. Vilho Tarkiainen TampPy 10,39
3. Joona Paananen NurmijYU 10,42
4. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 10,49
5. Jiko Laitinen TampPy 10,54
6. Eemil Haukilahti TampPy 10,69
7. Joel Piirainen TampPy 10,80
8. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 11,00
9. Onni Riikola TampPy 11,01
10. Alex Svartström TampPy 11,10
11. Elias Vähä-Ypyä TampPy 11,11
12. Kaapo Ryynänen TampPy 11,93

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,8

1. Vilho Tarkiainen TampPy 10,39
2. Joona Paananen NurmijYU 10,42
3. Jiko Laitinen TampPy 10,54
4. Joel Piirainen TampPy 10,80
5. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 11,00
6. Kaapo Ryynänen TampPy 11,93

Erä 2 Tuuli: -3,1

1. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 9,88
2. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 10,49
3. Eemil Haukilahti TampPy 10,69
4. Onni Riikola TampPy 11,01
5. Alex Svartström TampPy 11,10
6. Elias Vähä-Ypyä TampPy 11,11

P9 Kuula

1. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 6,35
6,19 5,51 5,98 6,35
2. Eemil Haukilahti TampPy 5,69
5,37 5,14 5,43 5,69
3. Alex Svartström TampPy 5,55
5,34 5,55 . .
4. Joona Paananen NurmijYU 5,34
4,98 5,26 5,34 5,24
5. Elias Vähä-Ypyä TampPy 5,33
5,33 4,98 4,59 5,27
6. Joel Piirainen TampPy 5,27
5,07 4,94 5,17 5,27
7. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 4,95 PB
4,95 4,75 4,61 4,53
8. Hermanni Oravainen TampPy 4,87
4,87 4,42 3,41 4,75
9. Onni Riikola TampPy 4,62
4,46 4,62 4,46 X
Jiko Laitinen TampPy DNS

P10 60 m aj

 

Tuuli: -2,7

1. Leevi Ortju TampPy 12,36
2. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 12,77
3. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 13,20
4. Oula Vuori TampPy 13,94
5. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 13,99 PB
6. Jesse Polso TampPy 14,41

P10 Keihäs

1. Roope Mäkipelto LehtimJy 34,62 PB
32,18 31,52 34,62
2. Jussi Koskela KangKi 26,78
25,73 25,39 26,78
3. Jesse Polso TampPy 23,16
22,32 23,16 21,58
4. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 16,34
14,90 16,34 14,87
5. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 16,19
X 16,19 X
6. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 13,50
13,22 13,50 12,37
7. Leevi Ortju TampPy 11,40 PB
11,40 10,32 X
8. Oula Vuori TampPy 10,76 PB
10,06 10,76 8,63

P11 60 m aj

 

Tuuli: -1,4

1. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 11,31
2. Veeti Ryynänen TampPy 12,31
3. Jesse Salo TampPy 13,52 PB

P11 Keihäs

1. Jesse Salo TampPy 25,47 PB
25,47 25,09 25,11
2. Otso Luodeslampi LempKiYU 20,83 PB
17,60 20,83 19,92
3. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 18,63 PB
18,63 16,46 17,94
4. Veikko Saarinen TampPy 17,56 PB
17,51 14,65 17,56

P12 60 m aj

 

Tuuli: -3,7

1. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 11,44
2. Juho Talvitie TampPy 11,98
3. Eelis Harjunmaa TampPy 12,43
4. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 12,82
5. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 14,23
Joonas Pakarainen TampPy DNS
Alvar Yliruusi TampPy DNS
Niilo Heikkilä TampPy DNS

P12 Kuula

1. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 9,70 PB
9,04 9,20 9,57 9,70
2. Juho Talvitie TampPy 6,17
5,83 5,89 5,78 6,17
3. Eelis Harjunmaa TampPy 6,02
6,02 X 5,70 X
4. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 6,00 PB
6,00 5,53 5,84 5,88
5. Pyry Nyman TampPy 5,99
5,99 5,13 5,57 5,60
6. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 4,46
4,46 X 4,25 4,44
Joonas Pakarainen TampPy DNS

Alvar Yliruusi TampPy DNS

Niilo Heikkilä TampPy DNS

P13 60 m aj

 

Tuuli: -2,7

1. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 10,60
2. Eino Perämaa TampPy 11,11
3. Patrik Järvinen TampPy 11,29 PB
4. Vikke Savola TampPy 12,97
5. Otto Ahonen TampPy 12,99 PB

P13 Kuula

1. Eino Perämaa TampPy 10,27
10,22 10,27 10,13 10,26
2. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 9,26 PB
8,69 8,59 8,62 9,26
3. Vikke Savola TampPy 8,15
8,15 7,85 7,23 7,91

P14 100 m

 

Tuuli: -2,0

1. Pyry Iltanen TampPy 14,28
2. Otto Ahonen TampPy 14,91 PB
3. Henrik Kiviniemi TampPy 15,21
Teo Yliruusi TampPy DNS

P14 Keihäs

1. Jaakko Linnus TampPy 38,49 PB
35,93 38,49 36,15 33,93 37,96 34,15
Teo Yliruusi TampPy DNS

P15 100 m

 

Tuuli: -1,5

1. Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 12,72
2. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 13,00
3. Jaakko Linnus TampPy 13,00
4. Okko Savola TampPy 13,34 PB
5. Patrik Järvinen TampPy 14,33
Aleksi Savolainen TampPy DNS

P15 Keihäs

1. Aleksi Savolainen TampPy 43,40 PB
39,29 43,40 42,20 40,44 – –
2. Okko Savola TampPy 37,70 PB
32,50 28,97 28,35 33,41 30,00 37,70
3. Kaapo Kankainen TampPy 36,82 PB
X 36,82 X 32,11 30,84 29,59

M17 Pituus

1. Elias Ketoja TampU 5,87 +0,5 PB
X X 5,87 1,98
+0,5 -0.4

P4 40 m

1. Samuel Benamar TampPy 10,13
2. Väinö Leino TampPy 11,06
3. Akseli Männistö TampPy 11,29
4. Venni Österlund TampPy 11,45
5. Daniel Mäenalanen TampPy 12,05
6. Eino Kyrölä TampPy 12,08
7. Elias Pusa TampPy 12,11
8. Arttu Ylilehto TampPy 12,11
9. Elmeri Väätäinen TampPy 12,27
10. Julius Virtanen TampPy 12,37
11. Joosep Alarotu TampPy 12,73
12. Buno Emenike TampPy 13,42
13. Ensio Väänänen TampPy 14,78
14. Tiitus Hartikainen TampPy 14,83
15. Tuukka Ahoranta TampPy 16,81
16. Matias Pärssinen TampPy 17,27
17. Onni-Matti Henttonen TampPy 20,21
18. Oliver Pulli TampPy 20,23
19. Konsta Jännes TampPy 20,71
20. Oiva Vatanen TampPy 23,09
Totti Friman TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,0

1. Väinö Leino TampPy 11,06
2. Venni Österlund TampPy 11,45
3. Daniel Mäenalanen TampPy 12,05
4. Elmeri Väätäinen TampPy 12,27
5. Buno Emenike TampPy 13,42
6. Tuukka Ahoranta TampPy 16,81
7. Oliver Pulli TampPy 20,23

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,8

1. Akseli Männistö TampPy 11,29
2. Julius Virtanen TampPy 12,37
3. Joosep Alarotu TampPy 12,73
4. Tiitus Hartikainen TampPy 14,83
5. Konsta Jännes TampPy 20,71
6. Oiva Vatanen TampPy 23,09
Totti Friman TampPy DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: -2,0

1. Samuel Benamar TampPy 10,13
2. Eino Kyrölä TampPy 12,08
3. Elias Pusa TampPy 12,11
4. Arttu Ylilehto TampPy 12,11
5. Ensio Väänänen TampPy 14,78
6. Matias Pärssinen TampPy 17,27
7. Onni-Matti Henttonen TampPy 20,21

P4 Pituus

1. Samuel Benamar TampPy 1,58
1,58 1,56

2. Elmeri Väätäinen TampPy 1,50
1,50 0,64

3. Ensio Väänänen TampPy 1,43
1,36 1,43

4. Arttu Ylilehto TampPy 1,36
1,29 1,36

5. Akseli Männistö TampPy 1,35
1,35 1,27

6. Joosep Alarotu TampPy 1,28
0,90 1,28

7. Buno Emenike TampPy 1,23
1,23 1,16

8. Julius Virtanen TampPy 1,19
1,19 1,02

9. Totti Friman TampPy 0,91
0,65 0,91

10. Onni-Matti Henttonen TampPy 0,89
0,89 0,61

11. Daniel Mäenalanen TampPy 0,79
0,79 0,74

12. Konsta Jännes TampPy 0,58
0,58 0,45

13. Oiva Vatanen TampPy 0,45
0,41 0,45

Elias Pusa TampPy DNS

Venni Österlund TampPy DNS

Matias Pärssinen TampPy DNS

Tuukka Ahoranta TampPy DNS
P5 40 m

1. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 8,85
2. Aaron Haapamäki TampPy 9,19
3. Joona Pärssinen TampPy 9,23
4. Anton Laurila TampPy 9,37
5. Aatu Österlund TampPy 9,41
6. Sampo Punta TampPy 9,48
7. Julius Heinonen TampPy 9,62
8. Topias Evilä TampPy 9,69
9. Emil Pärssinen TampPy 9,69
10. Lukius Pusa TampPy 9,96
11. Veeti Ikonen TampPy 10,27
12. Vilho Jännes TampPy 10,32
13. Viljami Viita TampPy 10,41
14. Toivo Kuusisto TampPy 10,43
15. Kaarne Tarvainen TampPy 10,62
16. Alex West TampPy 10,69
17. Niilo Reko TampPy 10,75
18. Eemil Mäenalanen TampPy 10,92
19. Eino Turunen TampPy 11,20
20. Olavi Videnoja TampPy 11,51
21. Samuel Juottonen TampPy 11,55
22. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 12,40
23. Gabriel Niemi TampPy 12,43
24. Anselmi Tikkanen TampPy 14,23
Lenni Liesijärvi TampPy DNS
Eemeli Vatanen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,4

1. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 8,85
2. Sampo Punta TampPy 9,48
3. Emil Pärssinen TampPy 9,69
4. Lukius Pusa TampPy 9,96
5. Viljami Viita TampPy 10,41
6. Eemil Mäenalanen TampPy 10,92
Eemeli Vatanen TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,9

1. Julius Heinonen TampPy 9,62
2. Kaarne Tarvainen TampPy 10,62
3. Alex West TampPy 10,69
4. Niilo Reko TampPy 10,75
5. Anselmi Tikkanen TampPy 14,23
Lenni Liesijärvi TampPy DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: -2,1

1. Aaron Haapamäki TampPy 9,19
2. Joona Pärssinen TampPy 9,23
3. Anton Laurila TampPy 9,37
4. Veeti Ikonen TampPy 10,27
5. Toivo Kuusisto TampPy 10,43
6. Olavi Videnoja TampPy 11,51

Erä 4 Tuuli: -1,5

1. Aatu Österlund TampPy 9,41
2. Topias Evilä TampPy 9,69
3. Vilho Jännes TampPy 10,32
4. Eino Turunen TampPy 11,20
5. Samuel Juottonen TampPy 11,55
6. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 12,40
7. Gabriel Niemi TampPy 12,43

P5 Pituus

1. Sampo Punta TampPy 1,99
1,96 1,99

2. Aaron Haapamäki TampPy 1,76
1,76 1,69

3. Joona Pärssinen TampPy 1,75
1,63 1,75

4. Julius Heinonen TampPy 1,72
1,72 1,57

5. Eino Turunen TampPy 1,70
1,70 1,36

6. Olavi Videnoja TampPy 1,59
1,53 1,59

7. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 1,52
1,52 1,46

8. Eemeli Vatanen TampPy 1,46
1,46 1,18

9. Alex West TampPy 1,35
1,26 1,35

10. Vilho Jännes TampPy 1,33
1,30 1,33

11. Eemil Mäenalanen TampPy 1,19
1,15 1,19

12. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 1,17
1,17 1,05

Lenni Liesijärvi TampPy DNS

Anton Laurila TampPy DNS

Veeti Ikonen TampPy DNS

Topias Evilä TampPy DNS

Samuel Juottonen TampPy DNS

Viljami Viita TampPy DNS

Leo Kettunen TampPy DNS

Emil Pärssinen TampPy DNS

Aatu Österlund TampPy DNS

Lukius Pusa TampPy DNS

Anselmi Tikkanen TampPy DNS
P6 40 m

1. Aaro Nousiainen TampPy 8,17
2. Julius Makkula TampPy 8,38
3. Arttu Paloniemi TampPy 8,44
4. Eetu-Veikko Uusitalo TampPy 8,46
5. Hugo Lähteenmäki TampPy 8,51
6. Antti Tuomi TampPy 8,61
7. Eino Itälinna TampPy 8,68
8. Lauri Kotilainen TampPy 8,86
9. Niklas Huiko TampPy 9,29
10. Jesse Jokihaara TampPy 9,36
11. Eeli Tervo TampPy 9,39
12. Joona Kyrölä TampPy 9,44
13. Jonni Pirttinen TampPy 9,50
14. Miron Isid TampPy 9,54
15. Taavi Friman TampPy 9,55
16. Milo Giraut TampPy 9,59
17. Anselmi Vatanen TampPy 9,75
18. Patrik Hänninen TampPy 9,91
Aapo Valta TampPy

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,3

1. Julius Makkula TampPy 8,38
2. Eetu-Veikko Uusitalo TampPy 8,46
3. Antti Tuomi TampPy 8,61
4. Eeli Tervo TampPy 9,39
5. Miron Isid TampPy 9,54

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,6

1. Arttu Paloniemi TampPy 8,44
2. Hugo Lähteenmäki TampPy 8,51
3. Jesse Jokihaara TampPy 9,36
4. Joona Kyrölä TampPy 9,44
5. Taavi Friman TampPy 9,55
6. Milo Giraut TampPy 9,59
7. Anselmi Vatanen TampPy 9,75

Erä 3 Tuuli: -2,2

1. Aaro Nousiainen TampPy 8,17
2. Eino Itälinna TampPy 8,68
3. Lauri Kotilainen TampPy 8,86
4. Niklas Huiko TampPy 9,29
5. Jonni Pirttinen TampPy 9,50
6. Patrik Hänninen TampPy 9,91
Aapo Valta TampPy

P6 Pituus

1. Julius Makkula TampPy 2,50
2,37 2,50

2. Anselmi Vatanen TampPy 2,25
2,25 1,96

3. Aapo Valta TampPy 2,23
2,21 2,23

4. Miron Isid TampPy 2,08
1,92 2,08

5. Eetu-Veikko Uusitalo TampPy 2,07
1,77 2,07

6. Aaro Nousiainen TampPy 2,01
2,00 2,01

7. Arttu Paloniemi TampPy 2,00
1,99 2,00

8. Jesse Jokihaara TampPy 2,00
1,85 2,00

9. Eeli Tervo TampPy 1,90
1,90 1,64

10. Jonni Pirttinen TampPy 1,89
1,89 1,78

11. Taavi Friman TampPy 1,86
1,86 1,84

12. Lauri Kotilainen TampPy 1,83
1,48 1,83

13. Antti Tuomi TampPy 1,78
1,78 1,75

14. Milo Giraut TampPy 1,66
1,66 1,33

15. Niklas Huiko TampPy 1,59
1,59 1,46

N Korkeus

1. Jutta Häkkinen TampPy 130
125 130 135
O XO XXX
1. Anne Viljamaa TampPy 130
120 125 130 135
O O XO XXX

T7 40 m

 

Tuuli: -2,5

1. Aada Ojamäki TampPy 8,21
2. Miriam Toitturi TampPy 8,54
3. Alina Hermans TampPy 8,58
4. Tilhi Tarvainen TampPy 9,18
5. Miia Ryynänen TampPy 9,28
6. Minni Haukilahti TampPy 9,44
Alina Hermans TampPy DNS

T7 Pituus

1. Miriam Toitturi TampPy 2,45
2,04 2,45

2. Aada Ojamäki TampPy 2,39
2,39 2,36

3. Minni Haukilahti TampPy 2,31
2,31 2,10

4. Alina Hermans TampPy 2,26
1,93 2,26

5. Miia Ryynänen TampPy 1,70
1,44 1,70

Alina Hermans TampPy DNS
T8 60 m

1. Sara Kilpi TampPy 11,28
2. Neela Nousiainen TampPy 11,84
3. Noora Moisio TampPy 11,91
4. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 11,93
5. Fiona Giraut TampPy 12,03
6. Hilma Lähteenmäki TampPy 12,04
7. Veera Linna TampPy 12,21
8. Tuuli Tervo TampPy 12,28
9. Hertta Pitkänen TampPy 12,80
10. Iisa Luoto TampPy 12,89
11. Liina Haavisto TampPy 12,91
12. Hilda Hänninen TampPy 15,28

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,8

1. Fiona Giraut TampPy 12,03
2. Tuuli Tervo TampPy 12,28
3. Hertta Pitkänen TampPy 12,80
4. Iisa Luoto TampPy 12,89
5. Liina Haavisto TampPy 12,91
6. Hilda Hänninen TampPy 15,28

Erä 2 Tuuli: -4,1

1. Sara Kilpi TampPy 11,28
2. Neela Nousiainen TampPy 11,84
3. Noora Moisio TampPy 11,91
4. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 11,93
5. Hilma Lähteenmäki TampPy 12,04
6. Veera Linna TampPy 12,21

T8 Kuula

1. Veera Linna TampPy 4,45
4,00 4,45 4,31 4,31
2. Fiona Giraut TampPy 4,41
4,41 4,16 4,13 3,97
3. Noora Moisio TampPy 3,77
2,95 3,77 3,11 2,98
4. Iisa Luoto TampPy 3,14
3,00 3,11 2,95 3,14
5. Sara Kilpi TampPy 2,77
2,77 2,74 2,64 2,30
6. Hertta Pitkänen TampPy 2,77
2,77 2,21 2,50 2,28
7. Liina Haavisto TampPy 2,71
2,30 2,17 2,68 2,71
Tuuli Tervo TampPy DNS

T9 60 m

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 9,76
2. Neea Keso TampPy 10,09
3. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 10,52
4. Teea Rajala TampPy 10,58
5. Aura Kulmala TampPy 10,62
6. Inna Ahonen NokU 10,71
7. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 10,83
8. Eve Savola TampPy 10,86
9. Heini Koskela TampPy 11,04
10. Sini Seppänen TampPy 11,11
11. Nea Uotila TampPy 11,41
12. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 11,43
13. Minttu Mikkola TampPy 11,43
14. Siiri Ryynänen TampPy 12,76

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,7

1. Neea Keso TampPy 10,09 PB
2. Aura Kulmala TampPy 10,62
3. Heini Koskela TampPy 11,04
4. Sini Seppänen TampPy 11,11 PB
5. Nea Uotila TampPy 11,41
6. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 11,43

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,8

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 9,76
2. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 10,52 PB
3. Teea Rajala TampPy 10,58 PB
4. Inna Ahonen NokU 10,71
5. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 10,83
6. Eve Savola TampPy 10,86
7. Minttu Mikkola TampPy 11,43
8. Siiri Ryynänen TampPy 12,76

T9 Kuula

1. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 5,36
5,36 X 5,17 4,46
2. Neea Keso TampPy 5,20
4,66 4,85 4,98 5,20
3. Nea Uotila TampPy 5,00
4,85 4,69 4,20 5,00
4. Vilma Luontila TampPy 4,94
4,94 4,30 4,83 4,93
5. Eve Savola TampPy 4,83 PB
4,26 4,83 4,57 4,38
6. Sini Seppänen TampPy 4,68
X X 4,52 4,68
7. Inna Ahonen NokU 4,46
4,33 4,12 4,46 4,03
8. Heini Koskela TampPy 4,22
X 4,02 4,22 3,55
9. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 4,17 PB
3,70 4,13 4,17 3,98
10. Aura Kulmala TampPy 3,96
3,71 3,49 3,43 3,96
11. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 3,89
3,58 X 3,19 3,89
12. Siiri Ryynänen TampPy 2,83
2,47 1,99 2,83 –

T10 60 m aj

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 11,13
2. Juuli Markkula TampPy 12,09
3. Ella Mikkola TampPy 12,45
4. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 12,64
5. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 12,73
6. Emilia Aho TampPy 12,82
7. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 13,04
8. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 13,20
9. Aliisa Valta TampPy 13,21
10. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 13,41
11. Riina Närhi TampPy 13,51
12. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 13,91
13. Martta Nieminen TampPy 14,88

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,4

1. Juuli Markkula TampPy 12,09
2. Ella Mikkola TampPy 12,45
3. Emilia Aho TampPy 12,82
4. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 13,04
5. Aliisa Valta TampPy 13,21

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,7

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 11,13
2. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 12,64
3. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 12,73
4. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 13,20
5. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 13,91
6. Martta Nieminen TampPy 14,88

Erä 3 Tuuli: -2,7

1. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 13,41
2. Riina Närhi TampPy 13,51

T10 Keihäs

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 15,84 PB
12,68 15,84 15,38
2. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 15,12 PB
13,26 15,12 12,48
3. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 13,53
13,46 13,17 13,53
4. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 12,62 PB
9,76 10,54 12,62
5. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 12,32
12,32 X 8,18
6. Ella Mikkola TampPy 11,47 PB
9,18 9,58 11,47
7. Martta Nieminen TampPy 9,58
8,61 9,58 X
8. Aliisa Valta TampPy 9,50
8,42 9,50 X
9. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 9,33
9,33 8,67 X
10. Juuli Markkula TampPy 9,17
X 9,17 7,68
11. Helmi Tavasti TampPy 8,27 PB
8,27 7,34 7,83
12. Riina Närhi TampPy 7,70
7,52 7,70 6,08
13. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 7,50
4,48 7,50 5,68
14. Maija Kuusisto TampPy 6,89
X X 6,89
15. Emilia Aho TampPy 5,16
X X 5,16

T11 60 m aj

1. Krista Lehti TampPy 10,71
2. Oona Moisio TampPy 10,92
3. Anni Forss TampPy 11,67
4. Elisabet Kujanpää ValkHa 12,02
5. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 12,66
6. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 13,16
7. Tinsae Gröhn TampPy 13,22
8. Pinja Kurki TampPy 14,05
9. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 14,68
10. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 15,07

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,4

1. Krista Lehti TampPy 10,71
2. Oona Moisio TampPy 10,92
3. Anni Forss TampPy 11,67
4. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 12,66 PB
5. Tinsae Gröhn TampPy 13,22

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,0

1. Elisabet Kujanpää ValkHa 12,02
2. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 13,16
3. Pinja Kurki TampPy 14,05
4. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 14,68
5. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 15,07

T11 Keihäs

1. Elisabet Kujanpää ValkHa 22,54
21,80 22,54 19,48
2. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 19,42
17,73 19,42 13,65
3. Oona Moisio TampPy 18,66
18,66 16,64 17,48
4. Anni Forss TampPy 15,22 SB
14,11 14,77 15,22
5. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 15,06
14,36 15,06 15,02
6. Krista Lehti TampPy 15,00
12,49 12,02 15,00
7. Pinja Kurki TampPy 12,50 PB
12,50 11,76 12,37
8. Emilia Nieminen TampPy 12,06 PB
10,34 12,06 10,37
9. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 10,06
9,97 9,10 10,06
10. Tinsae Gröhn TampPy 6,74
6,21 6,74 6,51
11. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 5,81
5,81 4,80 5,08

T12 60 m aj

 

Tuuli: -2,2

1. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 13,43
2. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 13,86
3. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 13,94
4. Elena Okkonen TampPy 13,96
5. Fanny Hormisto TampPy 14,53

T12 Kuula

1. Elena Okkonen TampPy 7,82
7,06 7,48 7,58 7,82
2. Helmi Hujanen ViialVa 7,41
6,44 7,41 6,90 7,36
3. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 5,76 PB
5,24 5,10 5,55 5,76
4. Fanny Hormisto TampPy 5,68
5,63 5,57 5,64 5,68
5. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 5,64 PB
5,14 5,47 5,64 4,10
6. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 4,15
3,06 3,32 3,71 4,15

T13 60 m aj

1. Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF 9,81
2. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 10,08
3. Anniina Huura TampPy 10,16
4. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 10,55
5. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 10,78
6. Heta Luoto TampPy 11,88
7. Sonja Lahti TampPy 13,83
8. Kia Jokinen TampPy 14,65
9. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 15,17
Anni Nurminen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,5

1. Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF 9,81
2. Anniina Huura TampPy 10,16
3. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 10,78
4. Sonja Lahti TampPy 13,83
5. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 15,17

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,8

1. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 10,08
2. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 10,55 SB
3. Heta Luoto TampPy 11,88 SB
4. Kia Jokinen TampPy 14,65 PB
Anni Nurminen TampPy DNS

T13 Kuula

1. Silja Rossi TampPy 10,52
10,52 10,02 X 10,23
2. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 9,63 PB
8,22 9,63 8,76 8,03
3. Anni Nurminen TampPy 9,39
X 9,23 9,39 X
4. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 8,93 PB
8,93 8,93 8,45 8,73
5. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 8,34
8,01 7,69 7,67 8,34
6. Anniina Huura TampPy 7,62
X 7,49 7,62 X
7. Heta Luoto TampPy 7,40 PB
6,83 6,87 7,40 5,45
8. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 6,84
6,45 6,23 6,54 6,84
9. Aada Linko TampPy 6,39 PB
X X X 6,39
10. Sonja Lahti TampPy 6,03
5,78 6,03 5,68 5,93
11. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 5,35 PB
5,13 5,35 X X
12. Kia Jokinen TampPy 5,25 PB
5,25 4,78 4,58 5,24
Oona Kaukonen TampPy DNS

T14 100 m

 

Tuuli: -3,4

1. Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF 13,97
2. Ada Varvio TampPy 14,06 PB
3. Heini Mäenpää TampPy 14,87
4. Sade Railevirta TampPy 15,08
5. Hertta Vihreälehto TampPy 15,75
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Anniina Huura TampPy 13,95
Eerika Heiskala TampPy 14,30
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Tuuli Ingman TampPy 13,48

T14 Keihäs

1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 28,88
24,64 28,88 28,66 27,76 27,28 27,06
2. Sade Railevirta TampPy 27,55 SB
26,25 27,55 20,22 23,90 23,74 20,96
3. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 26,01 PB
26,01 25,34 25,20 24,37 25,89 21,06
4. Ada Varvio TampPy 23,12 PB
17,56 17,13 17,59 19,28 19,81 23,12
5. Hertta Vihreälehto TampPy 20,07 PB
X 19,31 18,96 20,07 17,41 19,68
6. Elisa Keinonen TampPy 19,15
18,40 18,82 18,45 16,97 19,15 17,80
7. Heini Mäenpää TampPy 18,30
17,58 X 17,52 18,30 17,29 15,96
8. Helmi Hujanen ViialVa 17,27 SB
16,23 17,21 17,27 14,54 15,74 15,15

T15 100 m

1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 13,12
2. Emilia Heino TampPy 13,87
3. Alina Nissinen TampPy 13,92
4. Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy 14,20
5. Essi Leinonen TampPy 15,05
6. Minttu Törnblom TampPy 15,37
7. Kristiina Koivunen TampPy 16,61
8. Mari Vireaho TampPy 17,25
Meri Elomaa TampPy DNS
Emma Haapamäki TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,9

1. Emilia Heino TampPy 13,87
2. Essi Leinonen TampPy 15,05
3. Minttu Törnblom TampPy 15,37
4. Kristiina Koivunen TampPy 16,61
Meri Elomaa TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,1

1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 13,12
2. Alina Nissinen TampPy 13,92
3. Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy 14,20
4. Mari Vireaho TampPy 17,25
Emma Haapamäki TampPy DNS

T15 Keihäs

1. Pinja Kianta LempKiYU 44,82
42,85 44,82 43,71 X 40,56 40,28
2. Meri Elomaa TampPy 38,19
34,27 38,19 35,95 38,01 36,26 35,69
3. Venla Väliharju TampPy 30,89
30,89 30,12 X 29,43 27,79 29,85
4. Nea Lento TampPy 28,05 PB
24,57 25,18 24,74 25,83 28,05 X
5. Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy 26,56 SB
25,69 12,86 26,56 24,81 24,60 26,50
6. Emma Haapamäki TampPy 22,29 PB
20,21 17,89 21,12 19,36 19,95 22,29
7. Minttu Törnblom TampPy 21,28 PB
15,71 17,48 16,72 21,28 16,19 X
8. Fini Becker TampPy 17,45
15,21 13,81 X X 16,03 17,45
9. Essi Leinonen TampPy 15,88 SB
11,68 15,08 14,33 11,88 15,88 X
10. Mari Vireaho TampPy 15,12 PB
14,73 14,14 14,40 13,91 15,12 14,25
11. Kristiina Koivunen TampPy 11,46
10,59 11,46 10,27 10,75 9,53 11,14

N17 100 m

 

Tuuli: -1,7

1. Oona Huura TampPy 13,67
2. Salla Tuominen TampPy 13,73
3. Nerissa Mäkelä TampPy 14,84
4. Henriika Lento TampPy 15,61
Matilda Koponen ViialVa DNS
Hanna Peltola TampPy DNS

N17 Pituus

1. Salla Tuominen TampPy 4,87 -1,1 PB
4,65 X 4,87 X
+0,2 -1,1
2. Oona Huura TampPy 4,74 -0,3
4,12 4,49 4,57 4,74
-0,4 -0,3 -0,5 -0,3
3. Hanna Peltola TampPy 4,40 -0,1
X X X 4,40
-0,1
4. Matilda Koponen ViialVa 4,10 -0,2
4,10 4,08 3,92 4,03
-0,2 -0,2 +0,6 +0,7
5. Nerissa Mäkelä TampPy 4,07 -0,3 PB
3,91 4,07 3,77 3,93
+0,3 -0,3 +0,4 +0,2
6. Jasmiina Tuomiranta TampU 3,97 -0,7
X X 3,70 3,97
-0,2 -0,7
7. Henriika Lento TampPy 3,83 -0,7
3,82 3,83 3,83 3,58
+0,2 -0,7 +0,2 -0,2
8. Annika Kokko TampPy 3,50 -0,8 PB
3,46 3,50 3,48 3,40
-0,4 -0,8 -0,4 -0.8

T4 40 m

1. Kerttu Mäkipelto LehtimJy 10,00
2. Aino Valta TampPy 10,90
3. Aada Sundell TampPy 11,03
4. Manna Pärssinen TampPy 11,43
5. Luna Vasara TampPy 11,43
6. Minja Manni TampPy 11,61
7. Josefina Paasikivi TampPy 11,69
8. Kerttu Minkkinen TampPy 12,38
9. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 12,60
10. Sara Pohjoisvirta TampPy 12,65
11. Lucia Hevonkorpi TampPy 12,73
12. Lilja Huiko TampPy 13,06
13. Siiri Väisänen TampPy 13,13
14. Seela Kokkinen TampPy 13,15
15. Hilkka Lähteenmäki TampPy 13,62
16. Silja Ryynänen TampPy 14,31
17. Oona Ojamäki TampPy 14,72
18. Seela Mikkola TampPy 14,75
19. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 15,48
20. Erin Mikkonen TampPy 15,98
21. Ailiina Toitturi TampPy 16,08
22. Elviira Turunen TampPy 16,20
23. Elsa Jokipii TampPy 16,67
24. Eevi Pirttinen TampPy 17,38
25. Selma Savolainen TampPy 18,32
26. Pinja Aalto TampPy 18,69
27. Hertta Lähteenmäki TampPy 21,28
28. Isla Mikkonen TampPy 28,17
Elsa Koskinen TampPy DNS
Elsi Eskola TampPy DNS
Sofia Lehto TampPy DNS
Vivia Tormilainen TampPy DNS
Salla Mikkola TampPy DNS
Cecilia Hermans TampPy DNS
Marleena Wirtanen TampPy DNS
Cecilia Hermans TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Luna Vasara TampPy 11,43
2. Minja Manni TampPy 11,61
3. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 12,60
4. Lilja Huiko TampPy 13,06
5. Elviira Turunen TampPy 16,20
6. Isla Mikkonen TampPy 28,17
Salla Mikkola TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Kerttu Minkkinen TampPy 12,38
2. Siiri Väisänen TampPy 13,13
3. Oona Ojamäki TampPy 14,72
4. Ailiina Toitturi TampPy 16,08
5. Elsa Jokipii TampPy 16,67
6. Hertta Lähteenmäki TampPy 21,28
Vivia Tormilainen TampPy DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,2

1. Manna Pärssinen TampPy 11,43
2. Seela Kokkinen TampPy 13,15
3. Seela Mikkola TampPy 14,75
4. Erin Mikkonen TampPy 15,98
5. Selma Savolainen TampPy 18,32
Elsa Koskinen TampPy DNS
Elsi Eskola TampPy DNS

Erä 4 Tuuli: -1,7

1. Kerttu Mäkipelto LehtimJy 10,00
2. Aino Valta TampPy 10,90
3. Aada Sundell TampPy 11,03
4. Josefina Paasikivi TampPy 11,69
5. Hilkka Lähteenmäki TampPy 13,62
6. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 15,48
Sofia Lehto TampPy DNS

Erä 5 Tuuli: -2,2

1. Sara Pohjoisvirta TampPy 12,65
2. Lucia Hevonkorpi TampPy 12,73
3. Silja Ryynänen TampPy 14,31
4. Eevi Pirttinen TampPy 17,38
5. Pinja Aalto TampPy 18,69
Cecilia Hermans TampPy DNS
Marleena Wirtanen TampPy DNS
Cecilia Hermans TampPy DNS

T4 Pituus

1. Vivia Tormilainen TampPy 1,56
1,56 1,41

2. Luna Vasara TampPy 1,51
0,88 1,51

3. Aino Valta TampPy 1,48
1,48 1,12

4. Josefina Paasikivi TampPy 1,39
1,39 0,99

5. Oona Ojamäki TampPy 1,38
1,38 1,14

6. Aada Sundell TampPy 1,36
0,92 1,36

7. Cecilia Hermans TampPy 1,28
0,64 1,28

8. Seela Mikkola TampPy 1,25
1,25 1,11

9. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 1,18
1,18 1,13

10. Elsa Jokipii TampPy 1,14
0,97 1,14

11. Manna Pärssinen TampPy 1,05
1,05 0,87

12. Lucia Hevonkorpi TampPy 1,01
1,01 0,89

13. Helmiina Oravainen TampPy 0,97
0,97 0,71

14. Elsi Eskola TampPy 0,96
0,76 0,96

15. Elsa Koskinen TampPy 0,91
0,91 0,90

16. Lilja Huiko TampPy 0,85
0,80 0,85

17. Ailiina Toitturi TampPy 0,83
0,83 0,80

18. Silja Ryynänen TampPy 0,81
0,81 0,81

19. Kerttu Minkkinen TampPy 0,74
0,60 0,74

20. Eevi Pirttinen TampPy 0,73
0,50 0,73

20. Seela Kokkinen TampPy 0,73
0,50 0,73

22. Elviira Turunen TampPy 0,69
0,69 0,57

Sofia Lehto TampPy DNS

Salla Mikkola TampPy DNS

Marleena Wirtanen TampPy DNS

Vilmiina Viita TampPy DNS
T5 40 m

1. Sofi Kilpi TampPy 9,56
2. Anna Ojala TampPy 9,88
3. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 9,97
4. Isla Kakkori TampPy 10,10
5. Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy 10,10
6. Amanda Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 10,22
7. Hilma Tilaeus TampPy 10,51
8. Martta Ojala TampPy 10,53
9. Aleksina Nieminen TampPy 10,62
10. Noomi Haapaniemi TampPy 10,64
11. Aada Ihalainen TampPy 11,13
12. Anni Kinnunen TampPy 11,97
13. Iisa Hölsö TampPy 12,21
14. Aino Koskela TampPy 12,61
Isabella Kivelä TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,9

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 9,97
2. Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy 10,10
3. Aleksina Nieminen TampPy 10,62
4. Noomi Haapaniemi TampPy 10,64
5. Aada Ihalainen TampPy 11,13
6. Anni Kinnunen TampPy 11,97
7. Iisa Hölsö TampPy 12,21
Isabella Kivelä TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,5

1. Sofi Kilpi TampPy 9,56
2. Anna Ojala TampPy 9,88
3. Isla Kakkori TampPy 10,10
4. Amanda Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 10,22
5. Hilma Tilaeus TampPy 10,51
6. Martta Ojala TampPy 10,53
7. Aino Koskela TampPy 12,61

T5 Pituus

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 1,82
1,80 1,82

2. Noomi Haapaniemi TampPy 1,79
1,75 1,79

3. Sofi Kilpi TampPy 1,65
1,65 1,51

4. Isla Kakkori TampPy 1,59
1,57 1,59

5. Anna Ojala TampPy 1,59
1,59 1,38

6. Aada Ihalainen TampPy 1,55
1,29 1,55

7. Iisa Hölsö TampPy 1,30
1,13 1,30

8. Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy 1,30
1,08 1,30

9. Hilma Tilaeus TampPy 1,25
1,25 1,16

10. Aino Koskela TampPy 1,06
1,06 0,90

11. Anni Kinnunen TampPy 0,55
0,55

Amanda Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy DNS

Isabella Kivelä TampPy DNS

Aleksina Nieminen TampPy DNS
T6 40 m

1. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 7,94
2. Pinja Luontila TampPy 8,23
3. Aino Tuomi TampPy 8,27
4. Milla Raatikainen TampPy 8,33
5. Elsa Ahonen TampPy 8,38
6. Aino Väätäinen TampPy 8,55
7. Erin Rajala TampPy 8,88
8. Ronja Tormilainen TampPy 8,88
9. Peppi Raunio TampPy 9,05
10. Louna Urhonen TampPy 9,18
11. Mila Kytölä TampPy 9,46
12. Emma Paananen NurmijYU 9,90
13. Pihla Aalto TampPy 10,12
14. Emilia Kivelä TampPy 10,31
15. Emma Marjamäki TampPy 10,47
16. Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 11,24
Saara Tuhkio TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,2

1. Aino Väätäinen TampPy 8,55
2. Erin Rajala TampPy 8,88
3. Ronja Tormilainen TampPy 8,88
4. Pihla Aalto TampPy 10,12
Saara Tuhkio TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,2

1. Pinja Luontila TampPy 8,23
2. Aino Tuomi TampPy 8,27
3. Milla Raatikainen TampPy 8,33
4. Peppi Raunio TampPy 9,05
5. Emilia Kivelä TampPy 10,31
6. Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 11,24

Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,3

1. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 7,94
2. Elsa Ahonen TampPy 8,38
3. Louna Urhonen TampPy 9,18
4. Mila Kytölä TampPy 9,46
5. Emma Paananen NurmijYU 9,90
6. Emma Marjamäki TampPy 10,47

T6 Pituus

1. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 2,82
2,82 2,52

2. Aino Väätäinen TampPy 2,56
2,56 2,56

3. Peppi Raunio TampPy 2,27
1,57 2,27

4. Elsa Ahonen TampPy 2,16
2,04 2,16

5. Ronja Tormilainen TampPy 2,15
2,04 2,15

6. Erin Rajala TampPy 2,14
2,14 2,07

7. Pinja Luontila TampPy 1,89
1,43 1,89

8. Emma Paananen NurmijYU 1,70
1,70 1,63

9. Emilia Kivelä TampPy 1,70
1,54 1,70

10. Louna Urhonen TampPy 1,64
1,45 1,64

11. Pihla Aalto TampPy 1,32
1,17 1,32

12. Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 1,15
1,09 1,15

Saara Tuhkio TampPy DNS

9.7.2017 SM-viestit 2017

SM-viestit
Ratinan stadion
8.-9.7.2017

TULOKSET

M 4 x 400 m

1. Kenttäurheilijat -58 1 3.14,82
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 3.15,52
3. Helsingfors IFK 1 3.18,59
4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 3.19,45
5. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 3.19,64
6. IK Falken 1 3.20,84
7. If Sibbo-Vargarna 1 3.20,95
8. Borgå Akilles 1 3.21,88
9. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 3.22,37
10. Kuopion Reipas 1 3.25,31
11. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 3.26,02
12. Kurikan Ryhti 1 3.33,25
Oulun Pyrintö 1 DQ

Erä 1

1. IK Falken 1 3.20,84
Rasmus Envall 49,0
Simon Haglund 52,0
Ville Borgmästars 50,0
Christoffer Envall 49,9

2. If Sibbo-Vargarna 1 3.20,95
Anton Kunnas 50,0
Mikael Granqvist 50,0
Otto Ylöstalo 52,0
Eljas Aalto 49,0

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 3.22,37
Aleksi Kuusinen 48,0
Valtteri Toimela 50,0
Henri Mutanen 50,0
Juha Virkkunen 53,0

4. Kurikan Ryhti 1 3.33,25
Jukka Raittinen 52,0
Jussi Raittinen 53,0
Matti Raittinen 56,0
Mikko Raittinen 51,9

Oulun Pyrintö 1 DQ
Jere Posti 53,0
Arttu Hirvonen 49,0
Joni Heikkinen 53,0
Antti Kokkonen 48,0

Erä 2

1. Kenttäurheilijat -58 1 3.14,82 SB
Aapo Alenius 49,0
Tuomas Kaukolahti 49,0
Leo Uusimäki 49,0
Ville Lampinen 47,8

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 3.15,52 SB
Ville Aarnivala 47,0
Eemil Koso 53,0
Jaakko Laakso 46,0
Jani Koskela 49,0

3. Helsingfors IFK 1 3.18,59 SB
Jevgeni Aleksandrov 50,0
Thomas Barrineau 53,0
Pekka Sinkkonen 49,0
Erik Back 46,0

4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 3.19,45 SB
Ilari Manninen 48,0
Petteri Monni 51,0
Elmo Lakka 49,0
Juho Seppänen 51,0

5. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 3.19,64 SB
Julius Uutela 46,0
Jonathan Hyvärinen 51,0
Jarkko Pesola 54,0
Niklas Bryggare 48,0

6. Borgå Akilles 1 3.21,88 SB
Jonni Blomqvist
Samuel Kouri
Henri Puumalainen
Viktor Kantele

7. Kuopion Reipas 1 3.25,31 SB
Eliel Pohjolainen 52,0
Jussi Julkunen 52,0
Samu Mikkonen 52,0
Juho Pirskanen 48,0

8. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 3.26,02 SB
Aleksi Heimonen 51,0
Lauri Eneh 51,0
Jon Forss 52,0
Patrik Daymond 51,7

M 4 x 1500 m

1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 16.00,67
Joonas Lehtinen
Matti Rauma
Niklas Lainto
Robin Ryynänen

2. IK Falken 1 16.02,01
Kevin Sandell
Jimmy Finnholm
Ville Borgmästars
Simon Haglund

3. Lahden Ahkera 1 16.03,74
Lassi Kuva
Hannu Granberg
Wilho Hautala
Martti Siikaluoma

4. Espoon Tapiot 1 16.09,22
Henrik Kymäläinen
Aleksi Uusipere
Tomi Lehto
Tuomo Salonen

5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 16.20,61
Otto Kaario
Eemil Helander
Jussi Huuskonen
Jaakko Nieminen

6. Kuopion Reipas 1 16.25,25
Vili Holopainen
Mikko Hirvonen
Matti Haatainen
Samu Mikkonen

7. IF Raseborg 1 16.25,45
Vilho Loukkalahti
Lasse Minkkinen
Tuomas Puputti
Otto Loukkalahti

8. Joensuun Kataja 1 16.26,19
Teemu Ruippo
Topi Manninen
Jiri Karjalainen
Arttu Vattulainen

9. Limingan Niittomiehet 1 16.29,73
Lasse Paakkonen
Tuomas Aho
Kari Poutiainen
Samuli Hussa

10. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 16.41,69
Elias Vuorinen
Juuso Hakala
Saku Lehikoinen
Niklas Wihlman

11. Vasa IS 1 16.50,72
Joakim Träskelin
Jonas Ingo
Antti Ranta-Aho
Alex Rauhala

12. Gamlakarleby IF 1 17.10,28
Nico Dahlbacka
Jan Kaas
Jonas Härtull
Pauli Ruostetsaari

13. Kenttäurheilijat -58 1 17.20,94
Juuso Hava
Matt Fox
Mika Huotari
Joni Hava

M 3 x 3000 m kävely

1. Esbo IF 1 39.01,97
Elmo Koivunen
Mikko Ruokolainen
Eemeli Kiiski

2. Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 1 40.47,34
Timo Viljanen
Hugo Leppäsyrjä
Aleksi Ojala

P15 4 x 800 m

1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 8.40,49 SB
Pyry Suojanen 2.21,0
Matias Vesma 4.30,0
Mikko Vesma 6.34,0
Tuure Haapanen 8.40,5

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 8.55,17 SB
Jere Raunio 2.13,0
Antti Pihlavisto 2.22,0
Atte Timgren 2.08,0
Benjamin Lee 2.12,0

3. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 8.55,18 SB
Atte Kortehisto 2.11,0
Aapo Pasanen 2.08,0
Juho Seppälä 2.13,0
Niilo Mustalahti 2.23,0

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 8.57,03 SB
Ville Suoniemi 2.09,0
Joel Turkka 2.12,0
Patrik Järvinen 2.18,0
Elias Mäkinen 2.17,0

5. Lahden Ahkera 1 9.06,08 SB
Justus Luonela 2.22,0
Okko Vuorikoski 2.18,0
Wäinö Hautala 2.17,0
Aleksi Rajaniemi 2.10,0

6. Janakkalan Jana 1 9.11,48 SB
Matias Lautamäki 2.12,0
Sulo Aalto 2.17,0
Ville Harju 2.31,0
Matias Mononen 2.11,0

7. If Sibbo-Vargarna 1 9.16,19 SB
Matias Komi 2.15,0
Mikael Lehtimäki 2.13,0
Matias Tulokas 2.26,0
Paulus Lehtimäki 2.22,0

8. Espoon Tapiot 1 9.20,90
Andrei Kiviharju 2.16,0
Johannes Hakala 2.12,0
Jonatan Sperryn 2.34,0
Eetu Kalske 2.18,0

9. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1 9.29,43
Oskari Kangasniemi 2.07,0
Taavi Leppänen 2.24,0
Jimi Koivuniemi 2.35,0
Onni Koskela 2.23,0

10. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 9.38,75 SB
Kasperi Valonen 2.23,0
Tuomas Smolander 2.24,0
Aleksi Savolainen 2.22,0
Eino Perämaa 2.29,0

11. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 9.43,02 SB
Eino Vuori 2.20,0
Valtteri Kalanti 2.33,0
Ukko Korhonen 2.26,0
Arvi Väre 2.23,0

12. Oulun Pyrintö 1 9.43,54 SB
Antti Juvonen 2.14,0
Jonne Kovaniemi 2.29,0
Miko Kaartinen 2.33,0
Juha Niemelä 2.27,0

13. Lauttakylän Luja 1 9.44,15
Henrik Lehtinen 2.18,0
Elmeri Lehtinen 2.24,0
Frans Hakasuo 2.40,0
Robert Silenko 2.22,0

14. Raision Kuula 1 9.47,17
Nuutti Kokko 2.19,0
Aapeli Leppä 2.41,0
Kalle Oksanen 2.32,0
Iivo Kalajoki 2.15,0

15. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 9.52,27
Eeli Heikkilä 2.24,0
Elmeri Kero 2.31,0
Henrik Hörkkö 2.23,0
Jeremi Siimes 2.34,0

16. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 10.25,47
Mikael Lähteenmäki 2.40,0
Kosti Saine 2.33,0
Elias Sairio 2.40,0
Johannes Kiviranta 2.32,0

M17 4 x 300 m Loppukilpailu

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 2.23,51 SB
Topias Laine
Daniel Aaltonen
Niko Viljola
Tommi Mäkinen

2. Helsingfors IFK 1 2.26,05 SB
Pavel Mäkinen
Eero Ilomäki
Batuhan Yildirim
Ossian Newby

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 2.26,93 SB
Jesse Väyrynen
Vilho Happonen
Veikko Laari
Pietari Valoranta

4. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 2.29,01 SB
Joonas Salminen
Akseli Sautila
Robin Lainto
Eetu Kuusela

5. Kenttäurheilijat -58 1 2.30,23 SB
Elias Jrad
Tuomas Myllysilta
Atte Nevala
Michael Niskala

6. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 2.30,74
Hermanni Haaparanta
Leevi Vihtalahti
Tommi Lund
Asseri Välimäki

7. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 2.30,87 SB
Jesse Kivipuro
Julius Lehto
Arttu Tuominen
Elias Ketoja

8. Borgå Akilles 1 2.33,38
Max Tallqvist
Daniel Niva
Sebastian Lundqvist
Severi Mäntylä

M17 4 x 300 m Alkuerät

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 2.29,34Q
2. Kenttäurheilijat -58 1 2.30,51Q
3. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 2.30,89Q
4. Helsingfors IFK 1 2.31,23Q
5. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 2.31,40Q
6. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 2.32,17Q
7. Borgå Akilles 1 2.32,36q
8. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 2.33,04q
9. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 2.33,10
10. Joensuun Kataja 1 2.33,77
11. Lahden Ahkera 1 2.36,19
12. Savonlinnan Riento 1 2.36,53
13. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 2.36,82
14. IK Falken 1 2.41,49
15. IK Falken 2 2.55,03

Erä 1

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 2.29,34Q
Daniel Aaltonen
Tommi Mäkinen
Lassi Kaukonen
Topias Laine

2. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 2.31,40Q SB
Jesse Kivipuro
Julius Lehto
Arttu Tuominen
Elias Ketoja

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 2.32,17Q SB
Dani Lirkki
Vilho Happonen
Veikko Laari
Pietari Valoranta

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 2.33,10 SB
Riku Ahvenniemi
Ville Eikkula
Jaakko Linnus
Julius Mäkinen

5. Joensuun Kataja 1 2.33,77
Rasmus Lehikoinen
Arttu Simanainen
Samuel Auvinen
Eeki Kokkonen

6. Lahden Ahkera 1 2.36,19
Arttu Sandberg
Eelis Snåre
Leevi Kallio
Justus Arvelin

7. IK Falken 2 2.55,03
Axel Norrbacka
Otto Gripenberg
Jon Wikström
William Stenbacka

Erä 2

1. Kenttäurheilijat -58 1 2.30,51Q SB
Elias Jrad
Tuomas Myllysilta
Atte Nevala
Michael Niskala

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 2.30,89Q
Joonas Salminen
Akseli Sautila
Robin Lainto
Eetu Kuusela

3. Helsingfors IFK 1 2.31,23Q
Pavel Mäkinen
Eero Ilomäki
Batuhan Yildirim
Ossian Newby

4. Borgå Akilles 1 2.32,36q
Max Tallqvist
Daniel Niva
Sebastian Lundqvist
Severi Mäntylä

5. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 2.33,04q
Hermanni Haaparanta
Leevi Vihtalahti
Tommi Lund
Asseri Välimäki

6. Savonlinnan Riento 1 2.36,53
Niko Mutikainen
Veikka Mikkonen
Rasmus Hiltunen
Jeppe Malmstedt

7. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 2.36,82
Aki Häkkinen
Eero Viljanmaa
Luukas Saari
Tuomas Seppänen

8. IK Falken 1 2.41,49 SB
Josef Höglund
Ali Cheraghi
Isak Holm
Jere Ena

M17 4 x 100 m aj

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 52,64
2. Helsingfors IFK 1 53,46
3. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 56,99
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 58,96
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 DQ

B-erä

1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 56,99
Antti Parkkonen
Henri Hoskonen
Kaapo Kummunsalo
Jori Turtiainen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 58,96
Riku Ahvenniemi
Jaakko Linnus
Juuso Nurminen
Ville Eikkula

A-erä

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 52,64 SB
Juuso Peltola
Pietari Valoranta
Juho Nieminen
Jesse Väyrynen

2. Helsingfors IFK 1 53,46 SB
Eero Ilomäki
Batuhan Yildirim
Oliver Sainio
Tatu Heikkinen

Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 DQ
Topias Laine
Daniel Aaltonen
Akim Rauf
Lassi Kaukonen

M19 4 x 400 m

1. Naantalin Löyly 1 3.17,13
2. Liedon Parma 1 3.22,65
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 3.23,44
4. Helsingfors IFK 1 3.27,10
5. Espoon Tapiot 1 3.27,90
6. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 3.29,57
7. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 3.32,02
8. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 3.38,33
9. Esbo IF 1 3.46,19
IF Nykarlebynejden 1 DQ

Erä 1

1. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 3.32,02
Santeri Kuusiniemi 49,3
Tomy Nurmesniemi 53,1
Juuso Petäjäsuo 56,7
Aleksi Kivelä 52,9

2. Esbo IF 1 3.46,19
Robert Johansson 56,1
Martin Ahlberg 57,1
Christoffer Forssell 55,4
Matias Kari 57,2

IF Nykarlebynejden 1 DQ
Maxim Backlund 54,2
Felix Forsgård 51,8
Simon Nordström 54,5
Elias Nordström 54,6

Erä 2

1. Naantalin Löyly 1 3.17,13
Elias Tuominen 49,0
Christian Vänttinen 50,0
Aatu Koivisto 50,4
Markus Teijula 47,8

2. Liedon Parma 1 3.22,65 SB
Kalle Stylman 51,6
Markus Hurri 49,6
Topias Pökkönen 53,3
Tuomas Lehtonen 48,2

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 3.23,44 SB
Iiro Surkka 51,1
Kaapo Kangas 51,0
Miika Lehtinen 51,0
Daniel Savolainen 50,4

4. Helsingfors IFK 1 3.27,10 SB
Juho Rinne 53,3
Vertti Viitala 50,6
Ahmed Ibrahim 53,2
Heikki Chen 50,1

5. Espoon Tapiot 1 3.27,90 SB
Jaakko Lintula 50,6
Mark Szücs-Bártfai 53,8
Evangelos Spartiotis 54,1
Martin Kidron 49,5

6. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 3.29,57
Harald Spoof 52,3
Wiljami Itämeri 52,6
Lauri Moisio 52,9
Joona Forsgren 51,8

7. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 3.38,33 SB
Niklas Karlstedt 58,3
Abdoullah Yousfi 50,8
Eetu Lindholm 54,1
Lauri Smolander 55,3

M19 4 x 100 m aj

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 53,71
2. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 56,06
3. Lahden Ahkera 1 56,44
4. Espoon Tapiot 1 58,70
5. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 1.01,28

B-erä

1. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 56,06
Eero Hirvinen
Juho Tuominen
Eelis Hirvinen
Pyry Santahuhta

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 1.01,28
Pyry Anttila
Leonard Quednau
Sami Laakkonen
Kasper Kuivanen

A-erä

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 53,71 SB
Kaapo Kangas
Julius Toivola
Miska Sundberg
Daniel Savolainen

2. Lahden Ahkera 1 56,44
Joska Tommola
Joonas Kanerva
Janne Kanerva
Joni Järvinen

3. Espoon Tapiot 1 58,70
Jaakko Lintula
Elja Neuvonen
Max Koskinen
Mark Szücs-Bártfai

N 4 x 400 m

1. Helsingfors IFK 1 3.42,39
2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 3.43,98
3. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 3.45,71
4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 3.49,28
5. Savonlinnan Riento 1 3.52,28
6. Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1 3.52,35
7. Esbo IF 1 3.52,82
8. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 3.52,82
9. IK Falken 1 3.54,24
10. Kuopion Reipas 1 3.55,28
11. IF Drott 1 3.55,91
12. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 3.59,60
13. Kenttäurheilijat -58 1 4.02,01
14. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 4.03,20
15. IF Raseborg 1 4.07,54
16. Oulun Pyrintö 1 4.08,50
17. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 4.09,24
18. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 4.17,97

Erä 1

1. Savonlinnan Riento 1 3.52,28
Sandra-Sofia Kosonen 58,0
Annina Walling 59,0
Netta Salo 56,0
Reetta Joronen 59,3

2. Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1 3.52,35
Ida Ravaska 57,0
Tiia Järvinen 59,0
Erika Utriainen 58,0
Mette Baas 59,0

3. Kuopion Reipas 1 3.55,28
Mette Lukin 1.00,0
Kirsi Pekkanen 53,0
Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen 59,0
Iiris Moisio 1.03,0

4. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 4.03,20
Hanna Liukka 1.01,0
Eveliina Määttänen 53,0
Milla Kelo 1.02,0
Nelly Roukala 1.07,0

5. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 4.17,97
Janina Heino 59,0
Jenni Peräinen 1.06,0
Pauliina Mäkinen 1.05,0
Veronika Virtapohja 1.07,0

Erä 2

1. IK Falken 1 3.54,24 SB
Zenitha Eriksson 55,0
Elin Björk 1.02,0
Karin Storbacka 58,0
Nathalie Blomqvist 59,0

2. IF Drott 1 3.55,91 SB
Bianca Sundell 1.03,0
Maisa Laakso 59,0
Jeanine Nygård 54,0
Hanna Frostdahl 59,0

3. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 3.59,60 SB
Hanna Koivula 57,0
Annika Mäenpää 1.02,0
Jonna Kangasniemi 1.01,0
Anna Kohtamäki 59,0

4. IF Raseborg 1 4.07,54 SB
Anna Dahlström 1.04,0
Krista Lindholm 56,0
Lotta Lahtinen 1.04,0
Nicolina Nynäs 1.03,0

5. Oulun Pyrintö 1 4.08,50 SB
Iina Takkula 59,0
Rosa Kilpi 1.04,0
Iiris Törrönen 1.03,0
Julia Karjalainen 1.02,0

6. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 4.09,24 SB
Heidi Lähdemäki 1.01,0
Maria Herrala 1.03,0
Tiina Mäki-Panula 1.01,0
Anniina Perkiö 1.04,0

Erä 3

1. Helsingfors IFK 1 3.42,39 SB
Pinja Pikkupeura 57,0
Sanna Erkinheimo 54,0
Nea Mattila 54,0
Viivi Lehikoinen 57,4

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 3.43,98 SB
Heini Ikonen 58,0
Minna Laukka 52,0
Emma Koistinen 56,0
Maria Valtanen 57,0

3. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 3.45,71 SB
Emma Hyvärinen 56,0
Viola Järvinen 1.00,0
Silja Pelto-Piri 54,0
Aino Paunonen 55,0

4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 3.49,28 SB
Beda Eronen 56,0
Annika Hannola 59,0
Moona Latvala 58,0
Laura Kolehmainen 56,0

5. Esbo IF 1 3.52,82 SB
Katariina Liipo 1.00,0
Iida Kalliomäki 1.00,0
Jessica Rautelin 55,0
Nadia Korkman 57,0

6. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 3.52,82 SB
Sara Jokinen 55,0
Elisa Oksanen 59,0
Essi Syrjälä 1.00,0
Roosa Lahtinen 58,0

7. Kenttäurheilijat -58 1 4.02,01
Rosa Salonen 59,0
Hilla Uusimäki 58,0
Alma-Sofia Mäkelä 1.00,0
Jessi Latvasalo 1.04,0

N 3 x 3000 m kävely

1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 45.14,57
Tiia Kuikka
Sanna Neuvonen
Elisa Neuvonen

2. Laitilan Jyske 1 49.22,62
Venla Laiho
Maria Antola
Jonna Voronkoff

3. Espoon Tapiot 1 49.43,54
Hele Haapaniemi
Ellen Seisto
Essi Kivelä

4. Vihdin Viesti 1 49.58,88
Sanna Rajala
Maija-Liisa Mertanen
Sini Jussila

5. Ikurin Vire 1 52.17,75
Jenni Lahtinen
Heidi Viitaniemi
Jonna Korpi

Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 DNF
Pirjo Karetie
Kirsi Yijälä
Maria Yijälä

T15 4 x 800 m

1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 9.37,91
2. Helsingfors IFK 1 9.48,44
3. Raision Kuula 1 9.50,08
4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 9.54,38
5. Lahden Ahkera 1 9.56,92
6. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 10.01,69
7. Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 10.03,00
8. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 10.11,94
9. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 10.12,86
10. Espoon Tapiot 1 10.14,00
11. Porvoon Urheilijat 1 10.17,51
12. Pohjan Koitto 1 10.19,47
13. Vähänkyrön Viesti 1 10.21,02
14. Riihimäen Kisko 1 10.23,59
15. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 10.25,84
16. Karhulan Katajaiset 1 10.26,73
17. Janakkalan Jana 1 10.27,57
18. Nokian Urheilijat 1 10.31,94
19. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 10.32,77
20. If Sibbo-Vargarna 1 10.34,53
21. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 10.39,71
22. Kuopion Reipas 1 10.40,09
23. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 10.40,72
24. Salon Vilpas 1 10.44,02
25. IF Raseborg 1 10.48,13
26. Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 1 10.51,84
27. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2 10.58,33
28. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 11.18,15
29. IK Falken 1 11.21,85
30. Oulun Pyrintö 1 11.41,17
31. Kokkolan Veikot 1 12.23,71
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 DQ

Erä 1

1. Helsingfors IFK 1 9.48,44
Emma Nyström 2.24,9
Inka Pöyry 2.27,3
Iiris Koski 2.25,5
Iris Engeness 2.30,8

2. Lahden Ahkera 1 9.56,92 SB
Ilona Saarikunnas 2.30,8
Rosa Niittyviita 2.31,8
Sara Kinnunen 2.30,2
Sini Rajaniemi 2.23,2

3. Porvoon Urheilijat 1 10.17,51
Jessica Hjort 2.38,7
Nea Niemi 2.34,6
Carla Jalkanen 2.34,7
Janette Vänttinen 2.29,0

4. Pohjan Koitto 1 10.19,47
Emilia Irvankoski 2.33,3
Jenni Ojala 2.40,0
Nea Tenno 2.32,7
Enni Petrelius 2.34,0

5. Riihimäen Kisko 1 10.23,59
Vanessa Lindberg 2.33,8
Elisa Alastalo 2.36,0
Henna Jalovaara 2.38,2
Emmi Hietanen 2.35,0

6. Janakkalan Jana 1 10.27,57
Ilona Mononen 2.26,5
Helmi Lipsanen 2.42,5
Pinja Kourula 2.38,0
Saana Kuusinen 2.40,0

7. If Sibbo-Vargarna 1 10.34,53 SB
Helmi Isometsä 2.31,5
Vanessa Lindberg 2.41,8
Victoria Lindberg 2.38,7
Linnea Wiik 2.42,0

8. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 10.39,71 SB
Hanna-Maija Siltanen 2.34,6
Laura Kankkunen 2.33,7
Helmi Aho 2.46,7
Nora Koskela-Koivisto 2.44,0

9. Kuopion Reipas 1 10.40,09
Riika Tirkkonen 2.35,4
Jenna-Julia Kettunen 2.45,9
Peppi Laurila 2.46,7
Lotta Tarvainen 2.31,0

10. Salon Vilpas 1 10.44,02
Julia Matchenkova 2.43,9
Muska Sanden 2.40,7
Veera Helkama 2.37,4
Sofia Piispa 2.41,0

11. IF Raseborg 1 10.48,13
Saimi Lupala 2.27,2
Iris Hosio 2.50,2
Cassandra Nynäs 2.43,6
Fanny Kero 2.44,0

12. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2 10.58,33
Ella Ala-Lahti 2.42,1
Rita Simola 2.39,3
Elina Rantala 2.46,6
Emma Ranta 2.39,0

13. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 11.18,15
Suvi Rantala 2.37,6
Aino Ojaniemi 2.55,1
Vilma Toivonen 2.54,3
Iida Salonen 2.30,0

14. IK Falken 1 11.21,85
Suzette Finne 2.32,3
Andrea Rönnskär 3.07,3
Laura Byström 2.50,4
Chantelle Finne 2.51,0

15. Oulun Pyrintö 1 11.41,17 SB
Siiri Hihnala 2.40,5
Salla Pekkala 3.19,4
Sofia Härkönen 2.47,1
Eveliina Lehtola 2.53,0

16. Kokkolan Veikot 1 12.23,71
Wilma Huuhka 2.51,0
Hilma Rantala 3.13,2
Emilia Vörlin 3.15,8
Venla Kujala 3.03,5

Erä 2

1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 9.37,91 SB
Emma Hietaranta 2.22,0
Elena Jyrkinen 2.30,0
Rebecca Nisonen 2.28,0
Moona Korkealaakso 2.18,0

2. Raision Kuula 1 9.50,08 SB
Fiia Kajula 2.27,0
Linnea Loukola 2.31,0
Aada Aho 2.34,0
Johanna Kylmänen 2.17,0

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 9.54,38 SB
Heidi Salminen 2.24,0
Iiris helander 2.32,0
Emma Rainio 2.31,0
Emmi Pennanen 2.27,0

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 10.01,69 SB
Aino Pihlava 2.21,0
Hertta Vihreälehto 2.33,0
Pihla Aro 2.37,0
Tuuli Ingman 2.30,0

5. Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 10.03,00 SB
Veera Mattila 2.29,0
Ilona Lampila 2.32,0
Nina Välimäki 2.34,0
Julia Junkkala 2.27,0

6. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 10.11,94 SB
Inka Metsämäki 2.28,0
Sini Hietamäki 2.40,0
Minea Näsi 2.45,0
Saana Lappalainen 2.18,0

7. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 10.12,86 SB
Pinja Ohtonen 2.35,0
Mimi Kontala 2.30,0
Sanni Markkanen 2.41,0
Elina Mettälä 2.26,0

8. Espoon Tapiot 1 10.14,00 SB
Laura Nissinen 2.34,0
Oona Räisänen 2.26,0
Katharina Marekwia 2.41,0
Selene Rossi 2.32,0

9. Vähänkyrön Viesti 1 10.21,02
Veera Hakomäki 2.16,0
Sirja Tyystjärvi 2.37,0
Meri Suomalainen 2.36,0
Siina Sahlberg 2.51,0

10. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 10.25,84 SB
Elma Hannikainen 2.25,0
Vilma Muinonen 2.46,0
Juulia Tala 2.37,0
Emilia Tala 2.37,0

11. Karhulan Katajaiset 1 10.26,73 SB
Mette Nurminen 2.36,0
Lilli Hakkarainen 2.34,0
Siiri Heikkilä 2.40,0
Kerttu Niiranen 2.36,0

12. Nokian Urheilijat 1 10.31,94 SB
Vilma Patrikainen 2.30,0
Petriina Niininen 2.37,0
Riia Hiitelä 2.47,0
Ronja Haavisto 2.37,0

13. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 10.32,77 SB
Ellanoora Haapalehto 2.37,0
Helmi Karjainen 2.36,0
Emilia Kilpinen 2.38,0
Viola Pennanen 2.41,0

14. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 10.40,72
Amanda Niinikoski 2.33,0
Pinja Naula 2.31,0
Alina Loikas 2.52,0
Liisa Jalava 2.44,0

15. Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 1 10.51,84
Emma Rovasalo 2.38,0
Pihla Poikolainen 2.47,0
Tia Palmunen 2.39,0
Noora Hietala 2.47,0

Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 DQ
Saaga Attenberg 2.32,0
Iiris Jämsä 2.47,0
Liisa Shevchenko 2.49,0
Aada Ombati 2.34,0

N17 4 x 300 m Loppukilpailu

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 2.41,28 SB
Vilma Itälinna
Jemina Forss
Pinja Heinonen
Frida Hämäläinen

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 2.46,85 SB
Siiri Rainio
Oona Nieminen
Alisa Virtanen
Pinja Hirvilahti

3. Espoon Tapiot 1 2.47,12 SB
Vilma Hakala
Nella Varjas
Vappu Valtonen
Merituuli Saarela

4. Borgå Akilles 1 2.48,69 SB
Cecilia Ek
Ida Henricson
Isabel Nieminen
Sandra Liljendal

5. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 2.49,09
Kerttu Latvala
Anni Luukkonen
Elina Kujala
Hertta Hankimaa

6. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 2.49,47 SB
Eleonora Korpua
Laura Lepistö
Kiia Jullenmaa
Pirkitta Marjanen

7. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 2.50,07
Elise Lähdemäki
Emmi Hirvelä
Valentina Lemettinen
Veera Perälä

8. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 2.51,88 SB
Sonja Kuusinen
Jenny Norkonvuo
Enni Harittu
Sunna Penttinen

N17 4 x 300 m Alkuerät

1. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 2.48,07Q
2. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 2.49,14q
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 2.49,38Q
4. Espoon Tapiot 1 2.50,31Q
5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 2.51,24Q
6. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 2.52,73q
7. Borgå Akilles 1 2.53,49Q
8. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 2.53,80q
9. Esbo IF 1 2.55,20
10. Espoon Tapiot 2 2.55,51
11. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 2.55,63
12. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 2.55,65
13. Vasa IS 1 2.55,67
14. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 2.56,76
15. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 2.57,52
16. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 2.58,16
17. Oulun Pyrintö 1 2.58,23
18. Helsingfors IFK 1 2.59,75
19. Kaipolan Vire 1 3.01,50
20. Lahden Ahkera 1 3.02,02
21. Karhulan Katajaiset 1 3.02,19
22. Lauttakylän Luja 1 3.02,31
23. Esbo IF 2 3.02,75
24. Raision Kuula 1 3.03,84
25. Turun Toverit 1 3.04,52
26. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 3.05,63
27. Vasa IS 2 3.06,01
28. Janakkalan Jana 1 3.06,47
29. Kaipolan Vire 2 3.06,96
30. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 3.07,09
31. Porin Yleisurheilu 2 3.08,13
32. Raahen Vesa 1 3.10,45
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 DQ

Erä 1

1. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 2.48,07Q SB
Kerttu Latvala
Meeri Manninen
Hertta Hankimaa
Elina Kujala

2. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 2.49,14q SB
Valentina Lemettinen
Emmi Hirvelä
Elise Lähdemäki
Veera Perälä

3. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 2.55,65 SB
Jessica Kähärä
Sofia Tivinen
Nea Hassinen
Jasmin Kähärä

4. Lauttakylän Luja 1 3.02,31
Henna Kaunistola
Veera Matintalo
Lotta-Maria Maine
Aino Eno

5. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 3.05,63 SB
Pihla Tiilikainen
Jenni Kokkonen
Vilja Ketolainen
Lotta Joenpolvi

6. Vasa IS 2 3.06,01
Fina Backholm
Manda Gullberg
Anna-Karin Engstrand
Ronja Borgmästars

Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 DQ
Sara Siltala
Petra Häggqvist
Sofie Roos
Olivia Tuokila

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 2.49,38Q SB
Vilma Itälinna
Kiia Keinonen
Pinja Heinonen
Jemina Forss

2. Espoon Tapiot 2 2.55,51
Katariina Kontio
Ellinoora Riikinsaari
Nora Tousignant
Anna Pursiainen

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 2.56,76
Ada Zitting
Siiri Salo
Laura Koivisto
Heidi Haapamäki

4. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 2.58,16 SB
Merette Koskenniemi
Emmi Ranta-Ojala
Siiri Heiskanen
Stiina Kokkonen

5. Helsingfors IFK 1 2.59,75
Patricia Kellgren
Isha Murray
Cecilia Sinervo
Iina Holopainen

6. Raision Kuula 1 3.03,84
Sirke Seitsonen
Jeannette Latva
Isabella Latva
Sofia Triipponen

Erä 3

1. Borgå Akilles 1 2.53,49Q
Cecilia Ek
Ida Henricson
Isabel Nieminen
Sandra Liljendal

2. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 2.55,63
Minttu Mattinen
Venla Peltola
Essi Vehmaa
Riina Heikkonen

3. Vasa IS 1 2.55,67 SB
Malva Nylund
Cornelia Berg
Sofia Fogström
Madeleine Glasberg

4. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 2.57,52 SB
Kaisla Koskela
Hilla Puntala
Milja Heikura
Maija Pitkänen

5. Turun Toverit 1 3.04,52
Eeva Koivu
Janette Eklund
Ada Ojuva
Emma Sipilä

6. Janakkalan Jana 1 3.06,47
Jenna Pohjonen
Emma Kuikka
Veera Lahtinen
Ronja Kallionpää

7. Kaipolan Vire 2 3.06,96 SB
Sinitta Mennala
Elisa Asikainen
Elvi Warwick
Ella Kokkinen

Erä 4

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 2.51,24Q SB
Siiri Rainio
Oona Nieminen
Alisa Virtanen
Pinja Hirvilahti

2. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 2.52,73q SB
Kiia Jullenmaa
Laura Lepistö
Nelli-Rosa Korpua
Eleonora Korpua

3. Esbo IF 1 2.55,20 SB
Molly Pastewka
Wilma Jungar
Kaisa Mikander
Saga Andersson

4. Oulun Pyrintö 1 2.58,23
Veera Paasovaara
Marianna Liukkonen
Helmi Nikula
Helmi Peipinen

5. Kaipolan Vire 1 3.01,50 SB
Neea Flyktman
Tessa Moisio
Venla Marjanen
Saara Svahn

6. Raahen Vesa 1 3.10,45 SB
Elina Mikkonen
Sanna Mikkonen
Milla Kivilompolo
Elviira Kortessalo

Erä 5

1. Espoon Tapiot 1 2.50,31Q
Vilma Hakala
Nella Varjas
Vappu Valtonen
Merituuli Saarela

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 2.53,80q SB
Sonja Kuusinen
Jenny Norkonvuo
Enni Harittu
Sunna Penttinen

3. Lahden Ahkera 1 3.02,02
Aino Tuomi
Venla Pulkkanen
Hanna Lammassaari
Sofia Valio

4. Karhulan Katajaiset 1 3.02,19 SB
Janna Koskela
Petra Mannonen
Hanna Kokkonen
Kia Heiskanen

5. Esbo IF 2 3.02,75
Meri Järvensivu
Silja Andersson
Catarina Korkman
Marielle Gustafsson

6. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 3.07,09 SB
Iiris Marjanen
Saana Takala
Aada Mikkilä
Sofia Ylinen

7. Porin Yleisurheilu 2 3.08,13
Nina Seppälä
Maija Ojalainen
Olivia Kuusman
Liinu Karjala

N17 4 x 100 m aj

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 58,10
2. Espoon Tapiot 1 59,41
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.01,52
4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 1.01,53
5. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 1.04,72
6. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 1.05,95

B-erä

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.01,52
Olivia Mäkinen
Salla Tuominen
Pinja Heinonen
Oona Huura

2. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 1.04,72 SB
Eerika Salomäki
Sara Niemi
Nea-Nora Heiskanen
Meeri Manninen

3. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 1.05,95 SB
Jasmin Kähärä
Julie Ombati
Henni-Riikka Korpijärvi
Inka Puumalainen

A-erä

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 58,10 SB
Hanna Peltola
Kaisa Pousi
Olivia Ben Khalifa
Frida Hämäläinen

2. Espoon Tapiot 1 59,41 SB
Vappu Valtonen
Rebekka Sukselainen
Merituuli Saarela
Camilla Kohl

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 1.01,53 SB
Pinja Hirvilahti
Oona Nieminen
Roosa Mähönen
Laura Koivisto

N19 4 x 400 m

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 3.53,14
2. Espoon Tapiot 1 3.55,07
3. Lahden Ahkera 1 3.56,08
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 3.58,86
5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 3.58,97
6. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 4.00,63
7. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 4.01,89
8. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 4.08,91
9. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 4.10,98
10. Raahen Vesa 1 4.18,33
11. Vasa IS 1 4.20,81
12. IK Falken 1 4.29,95

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 3.58,86
Tiia Tammisalo 1.00,1
Alisa Aalto 59,2
Nea Seppälä 59,0
Eevi Siniketo 1.00,7

2. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 4.08,91
Julia Ylikahri 1.01,7
Janina Laine 1.02,5
Pritne Lember 1.01,2
Jenni Lope 1.03,8

3. Vasa IS 1 4.20,81
Mathilda Kvist 59,2
Lycke Karlsson 1.02,5
Lina Karlsson 1.06,7
Johanna Blomqvist 1.12,5

4. IK Falken 1 4.29,95
Eveliina Karlsson 1.04,2
Pernilla Häggblom 1.08,3
Wendla Stenbacka 1.07,6
Hanna Ray 1.10,4

Erä 2

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 3.53,14 SB
Emmi Keinänen 1.00,8
Charlotta Bützow 54,3
Ada Outinen 1.03,3
Kira Kruuti 54,9

2. Espoon Tapiot 1 3.55,07 SB
Saana Pirttijärvi 59,7
Eeva Immonen 58,7
Liisa Sätilä 59,2
Reetta Kämäräinen 57,4

3. Lahden Ahkera 1 3.56,08 SB
Kia Kemppainen 58,8
Ilona Kekkonen 1.01,9
Helmi Vuorimaa 59,0
Pinja Kotinurmi 56,7

4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 3.58,97 SB
Hilla Nieminen 1.02,4
Ada Koistinen 59,4
Venla Saari 1.00,4
Lotta Mäkinen 56,7

5. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 4.00,63 SB
Laura Luukkonen 1.01,6
Ruusu Nurmi 1.00,7
Saara Hakanen 59,6
Katri Gauriloff 58,8

6. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 4.01,89 SB
Erin Karjalahti 57,5
Ida Andersson 1.07,3
Janette Lohilahti 1.01,6
Pinja Porokari 55,6

7. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 4.10,98 SB
Jenni Rämö 1.03,9
Nea Laine 1.03,1
Reetta Juurakko 1.03,2
Iida Lehtonen 1.00,9

8. Raahen Vesa 1 4.18,33 SB
Milla Maaninen 1.04,5
Emmi Erikkilä 1.02,0
Tuuli Kaisto 1.06,3
Anni Grekula 1.05,8

N19 4 x 100 m aj

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 57,04
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 59,16
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 59,17
4. Savonlinnan Riento 1 59,35
5. Espoon Tapiot 1 59,84
6. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 1.00,50
7. Helsingfors IFK 1 1.01,31
8. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 1.04,69

B-erä

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 59,17
Hilla Nieminen
Vilhelmiina Tornberg
Ada Koistinen
Nora-Julia Isoluoma

2. Savonlinnan Riento 1 59,35
Petra-Sofia Laakso
Janika Pulkkinen
Jessica Miettinen
Ellinoora Karvinen

3. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 1.00,50 SB
Karoliina Bogdanoff
Venla Rutanen
Ella Nisula
Katriina Autti

4. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 1.04,69 SB
Minja Nurminen
Erin Karjalahti
Ida Andersson
Pinja Porokari

A-erä

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 57,04 SB
Anni Siirtola
Heidi Parikka
Charlotta Bützow
Veera Miettinen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 59,16 SB
Ilona Luoma
Julia Enarvi
Oona Hietala
Nea Seppälä

3. Espoon Tapiot 1 59,84 SB
Iiris Peterzéns
Neea Nurmi
Jannika Niemelä
Reetta Kämäräinen

4. Helsingfors IFK 1 1.01,31 SB
Tilda Lipasti
Sofia Rantanen
Annika Ahokas
Sanni Pajasmaa

8.7.2017 SM-viestit 2017

SM-viestit
Ratinan stadion
8.-9.7.2017

TULOKSET

M 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu

 

1. Borgå Akilles 1 41,06 SB
Viktor Kantele
Willem Kajander
Victor Fagerholm
Lauri Tuomilehto

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 41,29 SB
Ilari Manninen
Petteri Monni
Elmo Lakka
Juho Kaihlajärvi

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 41,29 SB
Aleksi Kuusinen
Ville Aarnivala
Jani Koskela
Henri Mutanen

4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 41,37 SB
Arttu Paananen
Hannes Siitonen
Niklas Bryggare
Roni Ollikainen

5. Helsingfors IFK 1 42,07
Thomas Barrineau
Erik Back
Jevgeni Aleksandrov
Ilari Mäkinen

6. If Sibbo-Vargarna 1 42,34 SB
Otto Ylöstalo
Eljas Aalto
Mikael Granqvist
Joona Luotonen

7. Janakkalan Jana 1 42,55
Juho Rönkä
Valtteri Välläri
Iikka Alingué
Heikki Nieminen

8. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 42,94
Tuomas Rouvali
Iiro Surkka
Juho Seppänen
Teemu Keronen

 

M 4 x 100 m Alkuerät

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 41,30Q
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 41,42Q
3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 41,44Q
4. Borgå Akilles 1 41,50Q
5. Helsingfors IFK 1 41,91q
6. If Sibbo-Vargarna 1 42,62Q
7. Janakkalan Jana 1 42,70Q
8. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 42,75q
9. Esbo IF 1 42,99
10. IF Kraft 1 43,22
11. Kenttäurheilijat -58 1 43,35
12. Oulun Pyrintö 2 43,54
13. Oriveden Ponnistus 1 44,17
14. Karkkilan Pojat 1 44,27
15. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 44,66
16. Teuvan Rivakka 1 44,82
17. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 55,66
Oulun Pyrintö 1 DQ
Kuopion Reipas 1 DQ
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 DQ

Erä 1

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 41,30Q SB
Ilari Manninen
Petteri Monni
Elmo Lakka
Juho Kaihlajärvi

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 41,44Q SB
Arttu Paananen
Hannes Siitonen
Niklas Bryggare
Roni Ollikainen

3. Helsingfors IFK 1 41,91q SB
Thomas Barrineau
Erik Back
Jevgeni Aleksandrov
Ilari Mäkinen

4. Esbo IF 1 42,99 SB
Tommi Eerola
Roope Saarinen
Jonathan Brace
Tuukka Huuskola

5. Teuvan Rivakka 1 44,82
Jarmo Kaleva
Eetu Honkanen
Artturi Tiipiö
Leevi Kormano

6. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 55,66
Olli Majuri
Valtteri Toimela
Lauri Savolainen
Urho Kujanpää

Oulun Pyrintö 1 DQ
Jere Lehto
Aleksi Haapakoski
Antti Kokkonen
Samuel Purola

 

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 41,42Q
Aleksi Kuusinen
Ville Aarnivala
Jani Koskela
Henri Mutanen

2. Janakkalan Jana 1 42,70Q
Juho Rönkä
Valtteri Välläri
Iikka Alingué
Heikki Nieminen

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 42,75q SB
Tuomas Rouvali
Iiro Surkka
Juho Seppänen
Teemu Keronen

4. Kenttäurheilijat -58 1 43,35 SB
Aapo Alenius
Leo Uusimäki
Tuomas Hyytiäinen
Tuomas Kaukolahti

5. Oriveden Ponnistus 1 44,17
Joni Ruokaismäki
Juuso Hassi
Lauri Hassi
Jussi Lepistö

6. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 44,66
Niklas Kivipuro
Aleksi Pelto
Aleksi Heimonen
Joona Kopakkala

Kuopion Reipas 1 DQ
Eliel Pohjolainen
Juho Pirskanen
Veikka Nenonen
Jussi Julkunen

 

Erä 3

1. Borgå Akilles 1 41,50Q SB
Viktor Kantele
Willem Kajander
Victor Fagerholm
Lauri Tuomilehto

2. If Sibbo-Vargarna 1 42,62Q SB
Otto Ylöstalo
Eljas Aalto
Mikael Granqvist
Joona Luotonen

3. IF Kraft 1 43,22
Mats-Johan Hagman
Mathias Launonen
Jonathan Åstrand
Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä

4. Oulun Pyrintö 2 43,54
Jyri Kangasharju
Eeli Purola
Joni Heikkinen
Jere Posti

5. Karkkilan Pojat 1 44,27 SB
Ilari Keränen
Pyry Keränen
Santeri Söderström
Janne Hellstedt

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 DQ
Arttu Seppänen
Sampo Kiviharju
Erkka Seppänen
Niko Nyman

 

M 4 x 800 m

 

1. IK Falken 1 7.40,87
Christoffer Envall 2.01,0
Jimmy Finnholm 1.52,0
Ville Borgmästars 1.53,0
Simon Haglund 1.54,0

2. Lahden Ahkera 1 7.45,10
Hannu Granberg 1.56,0
Wilho Hautala 1.57,0
Martti Siikaluoma 1.53,0
Janne Kanerva 1.59,0

3. Kenttäurheilijat -58 1 7.46,26
Elias Jrad 2.03,0
Matt Fox 1.50,0
Leo Uusimäki 2.01,0
Ville Lampinen 1.52,0

4. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 7.46,27
Joonas Lehtinen 1.56,0
Saku Lehikoinen 2.00,0
Elias Vuorinen 1.55,0
Robin Ryynänen 1.55,0

5. Kuopion Reipas 1 7.46,54
Vili Holopainen 2.01,0
Juho Pirskanen 1.55,0
Mikko Hirvonen 1.58,0
Samu Mikkonen 1.52,0

6. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 7.50,11 SB
Vincent Quednau 1.59,0
Pyry Pusa 1.57,0
Aki Nummela 1.58,0
Julius Uutela 1.56,0

7. IF Raseborg 1 7.50,20
Vilho Loukkalahti 2.01,0
Tuomas Puputti 1.53,0
Marko Vendelin 1.59,0
Otto Loukkalahti 1.57,0

8. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 7.59,65
Jouko Juntunen 2.03,0
Julius Mäkinen 1.56,0
Jarkko Järvenpää 2.03,0
Jaakko Laakso 1.57,0

9. Limingan Niittomiehet 1 8.02,01
Lasse Paakkonen 2.02,0
Johannes Helander 2.02,0
Kari Poutiainen 2.01,0
Samuli Hussa 1.57,0

10. Kurikan Ryhti 1 8.10,05
Jukka Raittinen 2.03,0
Juha Järvelä 2.06,0
Jussi Raittinen 2.00,0
Mikko Raittinen 2.01,0

11. Gamlakarleby IF 1 8.13,68
Nico Dahlbacka 2.05,0
Pauli Ruostetsaari 2.01,0
Filiph Johansson 2.01,0
Jonas Härtull 2.06,0

 

P15 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu

 

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 46,06
Arttu Ahola
Vilho Happonen
Arttu Peltola
Dani Lirkki

2. Espoon Tapiot 1 46,30
Jonatan Sperryn
Evangelos Spartiotis
Ibrahim El Mrabt
Aleksi Paavonsalo

3. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 47,47 SB
Aukusti Jaskari
Niilo Mustalahti
Atte Kortehisto
Juho Kuvaja

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 48,18
Tuomas Smolander
Kasperi Valonen
Jaakko Linnus
Aleksi Savolainen

5. IF Raseborg 1 48,52
Jonathan Roos
Casper von Schantz
Philip Nynäs
Andreas Bobe

6. IF Drott 1 52,31
Johan Nygård
Rasmus Lahti
Johannes Åhman
Alexander Björkgren

Tampereen Pyrintö 1 DQ
Joel Turkka
Ville Suoniemi
Ari Mahmoudian
Saku Laine

Lahden Ahkera 1 DQ
Aleksi Rajaniemi
Eelis Snåre
Juuso Pyyhtiä
Tuukka Koskinen

 

P15 4 x 100 m Alkuerät

1. Espoon Tapiot 1 45,25Q
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 45,52Q
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 45,99Q
4. IF Drott 1 47,39Q
5. Lahden Ahkera 1 47,52Q
6. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 47,73q
7. IF Raseborg 1 48,07q
8. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 48,11Q
9. Lapuan Virkiä 1 48,16
10. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 48,21
11. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 48,73
12. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 48,87
13. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 50,09
14. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 50,20
15. Maskun Kataja 1 50,21
16. Raision Kuula 1 50,53
17. Joensuun Kataja 1 50,64
18. Esbo IF 1 51,22
19. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 51,33
20. Lauttakylän Luja 1 52,40
21. Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 1 52,56
22. IK Falken 1 53,10
Helsingfors IFK 1 DQ
If Sibbo-Vargarna 1 DQ

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 45,52Q SB
Joel Turkka
Ville Suoniemi
Ari Mahmoudian
Saku Laine

2. Lahden Ahkera 1 47,52Q SB
Juho Jylhämaa
Eelis Snåre
Juuso Pyyhtiä
Tuukka Koskinen

3. IF Raseborg 1 48,07q SB
Jonathan Roos
Casper von Schantz
Philip Nynäs
Andreas Bobe

4. Lapuan Virkiä 1 48,16 SB
Valtteri Louko
Oskari Käpyaho
Santeri Suutala
Juho Kallio

5. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 48,21 SB
Antti Pihlavisto
Miki Laakso
Kristofer Aaltonen
Atte Timgren

6. Lauttakylän Luja 1 52,40
Erkka Maine
Henrik Lehtinen
Elmeri Lehtinen
Robert Silenko

7. IK Falken 1 53,10
Axel Norrbacka
David Björkman
William Stenbacka
Jon Wikström

Helsingfors IFK 1 DQ
Matias Kronlund
Abdinain Moalin
Abdirahiim Salah
Edison Bach

 

Erä 2

1. Espoon Tapiot 1 45,25Q SB
Jonatan Sperryn
Evangelos Spartiotis
Ibrahim El Mrabt
Aleksi Paavonsalo

2. IF Drott 1 47,39Q SB
Johan Nygård
Rasmus Lahti
Johannes Åhman
Alexander Björkgren

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 47,73q SB
Tuomas Smolander
Kasperi Valonen
Jaakko Linnus
Aleksi Savolainen

4. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 50,20
Jeremi Siimes
Henrik Hörkkö
Eeli Heikkilä
Mathias Gustafsson

5. Maskun Kataja 1 50,21 SB
Aleksi Leivo
Juho Haapala
Joona Rasi
Rasmus Haavisto

6. Joensuun Kataja 1 50,64 SB
Sakari Vallius
Rasmus Lehikoinen
Matias Ahtinen
Aatu Holopainen

7. Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 1 52,56
Kasperi Cederqvist
Elmo Niemi
Justus Talvitie
Topias Talvitie

If Sibbo-Vargarna 1 DQ
Oliver Enqvist
Rasmus Martin
Matias Komi
Anton Gröning

 

Erä 3

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 45,99Q SB
Arttu Ahola
Vilho Happonen
Arttu Peltola
Dani Lirkki

2. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 48,11Q
Aukusti Jaskari
Niilo Mustalahti
Atte Kortehisto
Juho Kuvaja

3. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 48,73 SB
Kasperi Vehmaa
Konsta Rutonen
Joni Loukkojärvi
Aapo Vainikka

4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 48,87 SB
Eino Vuori
Joonatan Veijola
Ukko Korhonen
Arvi Väre

5. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 50,09 SB
Mikael Lähteenmäki
Kosti Saine
Lauri Niemi
Johannes Kiviranta

6. Raision Kuula 1 50,53 SB
Steven Enwena
Iivo Kalajoki
Severi Rautio
Nuutti Kokko

7. Esbo IF 1 51,22
Kristian Juselius
Walter Törnwall
Jonathan Ekberg
Toni Appelqvist

8. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 51,33
Tuomas Risku
Miro Moisio
Joel Kuosmanen
Sampo Väyrynen

 

P15 4 x 80 m aj Loppukilpailu

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 44,61
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 44,79
3. IF Drott 1 46,63
4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 46,91
5. Espoon Tapiot 1 47,37
6. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 48,09
7. Lahden Ahkera 1 49,31
Lapuan Virkiä 1 DQ

B-erä

1. Espoon Tapiot 1 47,37
Andrei Kiviharju
Joona Nieminen
Jonatan Sperryn
Ibrahim El Mrabt

2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 48,09 SB
Eino Vuori
Ukko Korhonen
Joonatan Veijola
Arvi Väre

3. Lahden Ahkera 1 49,31 SB
Eelis Snåre
Juuso Pyyhtiä
Manu Metsäkangas
Tuukka Koskinen

Lapuan Virkiä 1 DQ
Valtteri Louko
Santeri Yliselä
Oskari Käpyaho
Juho Kallio

 

A-erä

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 44,61 SB
Arttu Ahola
Vilho Happonen
Arttu Peltola
Elmeri Valkonen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 44,79 SB
Joel Turkka
Ville Suoniemi
Ari Mahmoudian
Aleksi Savolainen

3. IF Drott 1 46,63 SB
Alexander Björkgren
Adrian Björkgren
Rasmus Lahti
Johannes Åhman

4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 46,91 SB
Antti Pihlavisto
Oliver Westerlund
Kristofer Aaltonen
Atte Timgren

 

P15 4 x 80 m aj Alkuerät

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 44,75q
2. IF Drott 1 46,67q
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 47,30q
4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 47,50q
5. Lapuan Virkiä 1 47,79q
6. Espoon Tapiot 1 47,96q
7. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 48,38q
8. Lahden Ahkera 1 50,16q
9. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 50,74
10. Joensuun Kataja 1 51,31
11. Helsingfors IFK 1 52,24

Erä 1

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 44,75q SB
Arttu Ahola
Vilho Happonen
Arttu Peltola
Elmeri Valkonen

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 50,74
Jeremi Siimes
Eeli Heikkilä
Mathias Gustafsson
Roope Kivelä

3. Helsingfors IFK 1 52,24
Abdirahiim Salah
Edison Bach
Abdinain Moalin
Youwei He

 

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 47,30q
Ari Mahmoudian
Ville Suoniemi
Aleksi Savolainen
Okko Savola

2. Lapuan Virkiä 1 47,79q SB
Valtteri Louko
Santeri Yliselä
Oskari Käpyaho
Juho Kallio

3. Espoon Tapiot 1 47,96q
Andrei Kiviharju
Joona Nieminen
Jonatan Sperryn
Ibrahim El Mrabt

4. Lahden Ahkera 1 50,16q SB
Tuukka Koskinen
Juuso Pyyhtiä
Manu Metsäkangas
Eelis Snåre

 

Erä 3

1. IF Drott 1 46,67q SB
Alexander Björkgren
Adrian Björkgren
Rasmus Lahti
Johannes Åhman

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 47,50q SB
Antti Pihlavisto
Oliver Westerlund
Kristofer Aaltonen
Atte Timgren

3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 48,38q SB
Eino Vuori
Joonatan Veijola
Ukko Korhonen
Arvi Väre

4. Joensuun Kataja 1 51,31 SB
Sakari Vallius
Matias Ahtinen
Aatu Holopainen
Rasmus Lehikoinen

 

M17 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu

 

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 42,38 SB
Topias Laine
Lassi Kaukonen
Daniel Aaltonen
Tommi Mäkinen

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 44,01 SB
Jaakko Juvonen
Joonas Salminen
Eetu Kuusela
Akseli Sautila

3. Borgå Akilles 1 44,46 SB
Daniel Niva
Severi Mäntylä
Max Tallqvist
Sebastian Lundqvist

4. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 44,76 SB
Jesse Kivipuro
Julius Lehto
Arttu Tuominen
Elias Ketoja

5. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 45,78 SB
Aaro Auvinen
Juuso Nurminen
Ville Eikkula
Riku Ahvenniemi

6. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 45,97 SB
Henri Hoskonen
Antti Parkkonen
Jori Turtiainen
Kaapo Kummunsalo

7. Vasa IS 1 46,21
Lucas Mulders
Jimi Nukala
Mattias Asp
Christoffer Pått

Noormarkun Nopsa 1 DQ
Tommi Lund
Asseri Välimäki
Hermanni Haaparanta
Leevi Vihtalahti

 

M17 4 x 100 m Alkuerät

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 42,57Q
2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 44,19Q
3. Borgå Akilles 1 44,54Q
4. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 45,17Q
5. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 45,57Q
6. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,01Q
7. Vasa IS 1 46,05q
8. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 46,15q
9. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 46,31
10. Tapanilan Erä 1 46,33
11. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 46,43
12. Naantalin Löyly 1 46,96
13. IK Falken 1 48,95
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 DQ
Lahden Ahkera 1 DQ
Helsingfors IFK 1 DQ

Erä 1

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 42,57Q SB
Topias Laine
Lassi Kaukonen
Daniel Aaltonen
Tommi Mäkinen

2. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 45,17Q
Jesse Kivipuro
Julius Lehto
Arttu Tuominen
Elias Ketoja

3. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 45,57Q SB
Tommi Lund
Asseri Välimäki
Hermanni Haaparanta
Leevi Vihtalahti

4. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 46,15q SB
Henri Hoskonen
Antti Parkkonen
Jori Turtiainen
Kaapo Kummunsalo

5. Tapanilan Erä 1 46,33 SB
Tomi Laakso
Samu Laakso
Markus Sivula
Kaapo Kerve

6. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 46,43
Kristian Peltola
Veikko Laari
Aki Häkkinen
Juho Nieminen

7. IK Falken 1 48,95 SB
Josef Höglund
Ali Cheraghi
Jere Ena
Isak Holm

Lahden Ahkera 1 DQ
Joni Järvinen
Arttu Sandberg
Eero Peltola
Justus Arvelin

 

Erä 2

1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 44,19Q SB
Jaakko Juvonen
Joonas Salminen
Eetu Kuusela
Akseli Sautila

2. Borgå Akilles 1 44,54Q SB
Daniel Niva
Severi Mäntylä
Max Tallqvist
Sebastian Lundqvist

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,01Q SB
Aaro Auvinen
Juuso Nurminen
Ville Eikkula
Riku Ahvenniemi

4. Vasa IS 1 46,05q
Lucas Mulders
Jimi Nukala
Mattias Asp
Christoffer Pått

5. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 46,31 SB
Pyry Anttila
Mikko Sirola
Lorenz Quednau
Akim Rauf

6. Naantalin Löyly 1 46,96
Atte Bohm
Topi Haapasaari
Jami Vepsä
Aatu Koivisto

Helsingfors IFK 1 DQ
Eero Ilomäki
Batuhan Yildirim
Tatu Heikkinen
Pavel Mäkinen

Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 DQ
Juuso Peltola
Jesse Väyrynen
Pietari Valoranta
Eero Viljanmaa

 

M17 3 x 800 m

 

1. Lahden Ahkera 1 6.08,91 SB
Lauri Syväranta 2.05,0
Walte Hautala 2.09,0
Lassi Kuva 1.54,0

2. Kenttäurheilijat -58 1 6.09,38 SB
Juuso Hava 2.07,0
Tuomas Myllysilta 2.04,0
Atte Nevala 2.06,0

3. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 6.09,73 SB
Wiljami Itämeri 2.03,0
Robin Lainto 2.03,0
Valtteri Lehtonen 2.11,0

4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 6.16,53 SB
Tuomas Seppänen 2.04,0
Lassi Vaismaa 2.11,0
Eemil Helander 2.05,0

5. Joensuun Kataja 1 6.20,08
Samuel Auvinen 2.08,0
Elias Kortelainen 2.08,0
Arttu Simanainen 2.07,0

6. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 6.24,68 SB
Eelis Uitto 2.00,0
Miika Tala 2.10,0
Otto Lintula 2.14,0

7. Espoon Tapiot 1 6.29,21 SB
Emil Hautapakka 2.12,0
Iiro Virrankoski 2.10,0
Tuomas Lehto 2.05,0

8. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 6.30,26
Niklas Erkintalo 2.12,0
Pyry Willman 2.09,0
Asseri Välimäki 2.10,0

9. Karhulan Katajaiset 1 6.31,38 SB
Niko Putkinen 2.09,0
Emil Liekari 2.08,0
Olli-Pekka Laitila 2.19,0

10. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 6.36,64
Viljami Vuorre 2.13,0
Niilo Moilanen 2.10,0
Kalle Turunen 2.15,0

11. IK Falken 1 6.38,00
Jere Ena 2.12,0
Ali Cheraghi 2.12,0
Josef Höglund 2.17,0

12. Porvoon Urheilijat 1 6.40,76
Tuomas Tanninen 2.15,0
Carl Björkendahl 2.09,0
Ramses Backman 2.17,0

13. Nokian Urheilijat 1 6.40,94 SB
Veeti Henriksson 2.14,0
Kalle Ijäs 2.22,0
Vilho Helenius 2.08,0

14. Kuopion Reipas 1 6.44,82
Otto Vilpponen 2.27,0
Juho Savolainen 2.00,0
Roni Tirkkonen 2.24,0

15. Savonlinnan Riento 1 6.51,08
Lauri Tossavainen 2.15,0
Hessu Malmstedt 2.23,0
Jeppe Malmstedt 2.14,0

16. IK Falken 2 6.52,14
Otto Gripenberg 2.16,0
Elias Blomqvist 2.17,0
Isak Holm 2.20,0

17. IF Raseborg 1 6.52,66
Robin Dahlström 2.15,0
Alex Laitinen 2.30,0
Cedrik Sandell 2.08,0

18. Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 1 7.01,86
Vili Olkkonen 2.23,0
Aapo Harala 2.13,0
Juho Leonsaari 2.26,0

 

M19 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu

 

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 42,15
Miska Sundberg
Daniel Savolainen
Julius Toivola
Viljami Hietaharju

2. Helsingfors IFK 1 42,35 SB
Vertti Viitala
Heikki Chen
Daniel Lundmark
Jesse Lehtimäki

3. Lahden Ahkera 1 43,01 SB
Joska Tommola
Aaro Karjalainen
Joonas Kanerva
Lauri Eerola

4. Liedon Parma 1 43,54
Tuomas Lehtonen
Kalle Stylman
Markus Hurri
Topias Pökkönen

5. Espoon Tapiot 1 43,72
Max Koskinen
Martin Kidron
Okko Makkonen
Mark Szücs-Bártfai

6. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 44,03
Jere Kaakinen
Tomy Nurmesniemi
Juuso Petäjäsuo
Santeri Kuusiniemi

7. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 44,04 SB
Harald Spoof
Niklas Karlstedt
Lauri Moisio
Joona Forsgren

8. Helsingfors IFK 2 45,12
Juho Rinne
Pekka Sinkkonen
Ahmed Ibrahim
Ossian Newby

 

M19 4 x 100 m Alkuerät

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 42,56Q
2. Helsingfors IFK 1 42,81Q
3. Espoon Tapiot 1 43,56Q
4. Lahden Ahkera 1 43,58Q
5. Liedon Parma 1 43,77Q
6. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 44,04q
7. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 44,07Q
8. Helsingfors IFK 2 44,35q
9. Esbo IF 1 46,86
Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 DQ
Savonlinnan Riento 1 DQ
Vantaan Salamat 1 DQ

Erä 1

1. Helsingfors IFK 1 42,81Q SB
Vertti Viitala
Heikki Chen
Daniel Lundmark
Jesse Lehtimäki

2. Lahden Ahkera 1 43,58Q SB
Joska Tommola
Aaro Karjalainen
Joonas Kanerva
Lauri Eerola

3. Liedon Parma 1 43,77Q
Tuomas Lehtonen
Kalle Stylman
Markus Hurri
Topias Pökkönen

4. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 44,04q
Jere Kaakinen
Tomy Nurmesniemi
Juuso Petäjäsuo
Santeri Kuusiniemi

5. Esbo IF 1 46,86
Martin Ahlberg
Robert Johansson
Christoffer Forssell
Matias Kari

Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 DQ
Pyry Santahuhta
Eero Hirvinen
Juho Tuominen
Eelis Hirvinen

 

Erä 2

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 42,56Q
Miska Sundberg
Daniel Savolainen
Julius Toivola
Viljami Hietaharju

2. Espoon Tapiot 1 43,56Q SB
Max Koskinen
Martin Kidron
Okko Makkonen
Mark Szücs-Bártfai

3. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 44,07Q SB
Harald Spoof
Niklas Karlstedt
Lauri Moisio
Joona Forsgren

4. Helsingfors IFK 2 44,35q
Juho Rinne
Pekka Sinkkonen
Casimir Engblom
Ossian Newby

Savonlinnan Riento 1 DQ
Niko Mutikainen
Erno Mehtonen
Rasmus Hiltunen
Severi Kosonen

Vantaan Salamat 1 DQ
Ville Yli-Kivistö
Sami Hakanen
Nico Agard
Riku Illukka

 

M19 3 x 800 m

 

1. Naantalin Löyly 1 5.44,85
Elias Tuominen 1.55,0
Christian Vänttinen 1.58,0
Markus Teijula 1.51,0

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 6.01,04 SB
Eetu Lindholm 2.06,0
Abdoullah Yousfi 1.58,0
Niklas Lainto 1.56,0

3. Espoon Tapiot 1 6.01,25
Martin Kidron 2.05,0
Tuomas Uusitalo 2.00,0
Tomi Lehto 1.56,0

4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 6.03,61
Kaapo Kangas 2.05,0
Otto Kaario 2.00,0
Miika Lehtinen 1.58,0

5. IF Nykarlebynejden 1 6.07,74 SB
Felix Forsgård 2.00,0
Maxim Backlund 2.04,0
Simon Nordström 2.03,0

6. IK Falken 1 6.09,29
Alexander Rönnskär 2.06,0
William Sundqvist 2.01,0
Rasmus Envall 2.02,0

7. Helsingfors IFK 1 6.09,89
Ahmed Ibrahim 2.06,0
Lauri Siltanen 1.59,0
Ossian Newby 2.05,0

8. Kenttäurheilijat -58 1 6.20,59 SB
Jere Niemi 2.07,0
Joni Hava 2.07,0
Mika Huotari 2.07,0

9. Karhulan Katajaiset 1 6.35,63
Valtteri Heikkinen 2.08,0
Antti Väyrynen 2.18,0
Antti Pasi 2.09,0

Turun Urheiluliitto 2 DQ
Mustafe Muuse
Teemu Brasier
Matias Lehtiaho

 

N 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu

 

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 45,15 SB
Emmi Mäkinen
Hanna-Maari Latvala
Minna Laukka
Emma Koistinen

2. Helsingfors IFK 1 46,79
Pinja Pikkupeura
Jenna Jokela
Sanna Erkinheimo
Jasmin Showlah

3. Esbo IF 1 47,15 SB
Salla Parviainen
Iida Kalliomäki
Kira Kytölä
Nadia Korkman

4. Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1 47,18
Veera Pudas
Tiia Järvinen
Ida Ravaska
Mette Baas

5. Espoon Tapiot 1 47,31
Iiris Peterzéns
Emma Suhonen
Saga Kivekäs
Liisa Sätilä

6. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 47,48 SB
Jandeh Jallow
Annika Hannola
Heidi Parikka
Beda Eronen

Turun Urheiluliitto 1 DNF
Eeva Paavilainen
Emma Hyvärinen
Aino Paunonen
Nooralotta Neziri

Tampereen Pyrintö 1 DQ
Lotta Harala
Sara Jokinen
Maria Huntington
Reetta Hurske

 

N 4 x 100 m Alkuerät

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 46,09Q
2. Helsingfors IFK 1 46,53Q
3. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 46,55Q
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,91Q
5. Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1 46,97q
6. Esbo IF 1 47,36Q
7. Espoon Tapiot 1 47,37q
8. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 47,54Q
9. Joensuun Kataja 1 48,20
10. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 48,58
11. Esbo IF 2 48,61
12. Lahden Ahkera 1 48,75
13. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 49,00
14. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 49,79
15. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 49,93
16. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 50,32
17. IF Raseborg 1 50,68
18. Oulun Pyrintö 1 50,73
19. Helsingin Tarmo 1 53,50
20. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 1.01,98
Kenttäurheilijat -58 1 DQ

Erä 1

1. Helsingfors IFK 1 46,53Q
Pinja Pikkupeura
Jenna Jokela
Sanna Erkinheimo
Jasmin Showlah

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 46,55Q SB
Eeva Paavilainen
Emma Hyvärinen
Aino Paunonen
Nooralotta Neziri

3. Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1 46,97q SB
Veera Pudas
Tiia Järvinen
Ida Ravaska
Mette Baas

4. Esbo IF 2 48,61 SB
Meri Hukkinen
Jessica Rautelin
Katariina Liipo
Riina Rautelin

5. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 49,93
Merika Sumanen
Jenna-Riina Virolainen
Sanna Pihkala
Titta Mehtänen

6. IF Raseborg 1 50,68 SB
Lotta Lahtinen
Nicolina Nynäs
Anna Dahlström
Emelie Rancken

Kenttäurheilijat -58 1 DQ
Jessi Latvasalo
Anne-Mari Lehtiö
Petriina Perttula
Alma-Sofia Mäkelä

 

Erä 2

1. Esbo IF 1 47,36Q SB
Salla Parviainen
Iida Kalliomäki
Kira Kytölä
Nadia Korkman

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 47,54Q SB
Jandeh Jallow
Annika Hannola
Heidi Parikka
Beda Eronen

3. Joensuun Kataja 1 48,20
Jutta Heikkinen
Taru Karejoki
Hanna Siiskonen
Jaana Sieviläinen

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 48,58
Jessi Landström
Tiina Hakanen
Elisa Oksanen
Miia Sillman

5. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 49,79 SB
Karoliina Bogdanoff
Eveliina Bogdanoff
Ilona Kamunen
Ella Nisula

6. Helsingin Tarmo 1 53,50 SB
Sanna Heinonen
Silja Laaksonen
Christelle Kizola
Sofia Tabit

7. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 1.01,98
Heidi Erkinheimo
Maria Herrala
Juulia Montonen
Veera Perälä

 

Erä 3

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 46,09Q SB
Emmi Mäkinen
Hanna-Maari Latvala
Minna Laukka
Emma Koistinen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,91Q
Lotta Harala
Sara Jokinen
Maria Huntington
Reetta Hurske

3. Espoon Tapiot 1 47,37q
Iiris Peterzéns
Emma Suhonen
Saga Kivekäs
Liisa Sätilä

4. Lahden Ahkera 1 48,75 SB
Reetta Hämäläinen
Viivi Avikainen
Jenna Pihkola
Heli Halonen

5. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 49,00 SB
Annika Mäenpää
Jonna Kangasniemi
Hanna Koivula
Anna Kohtamäki

6. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 50,32
Lotta Vento
Helen Urho
Hilla Puntala
Maria Ervast

7. Oulun Pyrintö 1 50,73 SB
Essi Kurtti
Sini Oikarinen
Iina Takkula
Suvi-Maarit Uusitalo

 

N 4 x 800 m

 

1. IK Falken 1 8.48,97 SB
Sandra Eriksson 2.13,0
Karin Storbacka 2.11,0
Nathalie Blomqvist 2.12,0
Zenitha Eriksson 2.12,0

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 9.03,07
Siiri Rainio 2.14,0
Heini Ikonen 2.17,0
Elisa Kirvesniemi 2.17,0
Maria Valtanen 2.15,0

3. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 9.03,59 SB
Laura Valli 2.19,0
Silja Pelto-Piri 2.16,0
Amanda Virtanen 2.21,0
Aino Paunonen 2.07,0

4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 9.06,57 SB
Moona Latvala 2.12,0
Ada Outinen 2.20,0
Amira Chokairy 2.15,0
Rauha Buchwald 2.19,0

5. Savonlinnan Riento 1 9.06,87
Pihla Hokkanen 2.19,0
Annina Walling 2.14,0
Jonna Monto 2.17,0
Reetta Joronen 2.16,0

6. Kuopion Reipas 1 9.13,00
Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen 2.12,0
Anne-Marika Partanen 2.28,0
Kirsi Pekkanen 2.09,0
Iiris Moisio 2.24,0

7. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 9.21,96 SB
Essi Syrjälä 2.19,0
Eevi Siniketo 2.19,0
Janina Heino 2.23,0
Roosa Lahtinen 2.20,0

8. Esbo IF 1 9.27,64 SB
Katariina Liipo 2.15,0
Saga Rekonen 2.30,0
Nadia Korkman 2.21,0
Jessica Rautelin 2.22,0

9. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 9.28,27 SB
Henni Tofferi 2.12,0
Martta Rautala 2.27,0
Pihla Tiilikainen 2.25,0
Elisa Sihvola 2.24,0

10. Kälviän Tarmo 1 9.32,28 SB
Päivi Knutar 2.21,0
Mari Bergdahl 2.28,0
Roosa Hämäläinen 2.22,0
Kaisa Honkaharju 2.21,0

11. Lahden Ahkera 1 9.45,66
Emma Hyyppä 2.24,0
Anne Rajaniemi 2.25,0
Sofia Valio 2.30,0
Janna Hautala 2.26,0

12. Espoon Tapiot 1 9.51,42 SB
Emma Hakala 2.29,0
Ella Parviainen 2.29,0
Neea Nurmi 2.43,0
Minna Syvälä 2.10,0

13. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 10.03,49
Johanna Sällinen 2.26,0
Andreina Kero 2.23,0
Maria Ervast 2.35,0
Cindy Miettinen 2.39,0

14. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 10.53,71
Pauliina Mäkinen 2.41,0
Piia-Riina Rukakoski 2.43,0
Veronika Virtapohja 2.46,0
Jenni Peräinen 2.43,0

 

T15 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,19
2. Raision Kuula 1 48,61
3. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 48,99
4. Helsingfors IFK 1 49,05
5. Borgå Akilles 1 49,54
6. Espoon Tapiot 1 49,68
7. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 50,10
8. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 50,27
9. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 50,39
10. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 50,58
11. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 51,07
12. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 51,07
13. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 51,15
14. Pohjan Koitto 1 51,30
15. Oulun Pyrintö 1 51,90
Joensuun Kataja 1 DNF

B-erä

1. Espoon Tapiot 1 49,68 SB
Silja Jaatinen
Vilma Hakala
Ellinoora Riikinsaari
Anna Pursiainen

2. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 50,39 SB
Saana Takala
Elise Lähdemäki
Sofia Ylinen
Aada Mikkilä

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 51,07 SB
Netta Leppänen
Ada Zitting
Vilma Lehtoranta
Lilli Kärkkäinen

4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 51,07
Siiri Salo
Wilhelmiina Harju
Minea Vertala
Aada Koppeli

5. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 51,15
Essi Eriksson
Elina Mettälä
Linda Leveelahti
Mimi Kontala

6. Pohjan Koitto 1 51,30
Iida Pahtaja
Nea Tenno
Adeliina Kemppainen
Emma Mäkikallio

7. Oulun Pyrintö 1 51,90
Enni Lehtomäki
Eveliina Lehtola
Eeva Kilpeläinen
Veera Paasovaara

Joensuun Kataja 1 DNF
Aada Kokko
Elina Nivajärvi
Peppi Penttinen
Nea Immonen

 

A-erä

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,19 SB
Saga Vanninen
Venla Väliharju
Lotta Alasaukko-oja
Vilma Itälinna

2. Raision Kuula 1 48,61 SB
Viveka Loukola
Linnea Loukola
Aada Aho
Johanna Kylmänen

3. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 48,99 SB
Iida Vuorjoki
Sofia Lindholm
Sonja Stång
Julia Jäälinoja

4. Helsingfors IFK 1 49,05 SB
Sandra Piippo-Pinho
Inka Pöyry
Teresa Perttilä
Isha Murray

5. Borgå Akilles 1 49,54
Gisela Bergström
Ida Henricson
Isabel Nieminen
Jannika Viljakainen

6. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 50,10 SB
Nea Lento
Rosa Muurasniemi
Meri Elomaa
Tuuli Ingman

7. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 50,27 SB
Edit Nurminen
Emmi Valtonen
Sonja Kuusinen
Pinja Naula

8. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 50,58
Noora Tiainen
Essi Vehmaa
Sani Rantalainen
Tanja Kokkonen

 

T15 4 x 100 m Alkuerät

1. Raision Kuula 1 48,73Q
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,88Q
3. Borgå Akilles 1 49,31Q
4. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 49,42Q
5. Helsingfors IFK 1 49,49Q
6. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 49,98Q
7. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 50,34q
8. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 50,44q
9. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 50,79q
10. Espoon Tapiot 1 50,80Q
11. Pohjan Koitto 1 50,96q
12. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 50,98q
13. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 51,06q
14. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 51,36Q
15. Joensuun Kataja 1 51,58q
16. Oulun Pyrintö 1 51,65q
17. Naantalin Löyly 1 51,76
18. Savonlinnan Riento 1 51,82
19. Esbo IF 1 51,85
20. Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1 51,89
21. Espoon Tapiot 2 51,96
22. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 52,36
23. Vantaan Salamat 1 52,36
24. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 52,41
25. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 52,50
26. Vähänkyrön Viesti 1 52,51
27. Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 1 52,57
28. Raahen Vesa 1 52,74
29. Turun Toverit 1 52,77
30. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 52,80
31. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 52,85
32. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1 53,03
33. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 53,49
34. Lahden Ahkera 2 53,76
35. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 53,76
36. Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1 53,80
37. Riihimäen Kisko 1 53,90
38. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2 53,95
39. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 54,02
40. Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 54,11
41. IK Falken 1 54,13
42. Vantaan Salamat 2 54,21
43. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 54,31
44. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 54,36
45. IF Raseborg 1 54,60
46. Janakkalan Jana 1 54,63
47. Oulun Pyrintö 2 54,75
48. Lauttakylän Luja 1 54,88
49. Borgå Akilles 2 54,95
50. Orimattilan Jymy 1 54,98
51. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 55,03
52. Pohjan Koitto 2 55,03
53. Kokkolan Veikot 1 55,41
54. Kajaanin Kipinä 1 55,83
55. Esbo IF 2 56,06
56. Riihimäen Kisko 2 56,11
57. Iitin Pyrintö 1 56,36
58. Vantaan Salamat 3 56,92
Lahden Ahkera 1 DQ
Kuopion Reipas 1 DQ
Kaipolan Vire 1 DQ
Iisalmen Visa 1 DQ

Erä 1

1. Borgå Akilles 1 49,31Q SB
Gisela Bergström
Ida Henricson
Isabel Nieminen
Jannika Viljakainen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 50,34q SB
Nea Lento
Rosa Muurasniemi
Meri Elomaa
Tuuli Ingman

3. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 50,98q SB
Saana Takala
Elise Lähdemäki
Sofia Ylinen
Aada Mikkilä

4. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1 53,03 SB
Vilma Lindgren
Ninni Gröhn
Noora Saaristo
Julianna Heikkinen

5. Lahden Ahkera 2 53,76 SB
Nea Savola
Pinja Ruoho
Nella Hirvonen
Ella Sirmola

6. IK Falken 1 54,13 SB
Andrea Rönnskär
Suzette Finne
Lili-Ann Tuomi
Alicia Björkvik

7. Iitin Pyrintö 1 56,36 SB
Joanna Puukka
Annukka Vainonen
Laura Lintukangas
Siiri Karjalainen

Kuopion Reipas 1 DQ
Alina Tuomela
Jenna-Julia Kettunen
Elli Sillanpää
Stina Pesonen

 

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,88Q SB
Saga Vanninen
Venla Väliharju
Lotta Alasaukko-oja
Vilma Itälinna

2. Joensuun Kataja 1 51,58q SB
Aada Kokko
Elina Nivajärvi
Peppi Penttinen
Nea Immonen

3. Vantaan Salamat 1 52,36
Katri Kaijanniemi
Roberta Normour
Luna Mäkinen
Olivia Marttila

4. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 52,80 SB
Inkeri Ahokas
Vera Karttunen
Liinu Karjala
Nelli-Rosa Korpua

5. Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1 53,80 SB
Annukka Etelämäki
Neea Rantala
Veera Valli
Salla Hautamäki

6. Borgå Akilles 2 54,95 SB
Lina Olenius
Sara Sjöström
Sandra Johansson
Emma Backlund

7. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 55,03 SB
Emilia Kilpinen
Ella Ala-Lahti
Iida Ylimäki
Anni Tiensuu

 

Erä 3

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 51,36Q
Netta Leppänen
Ada Zitting
Vilma Lehtoranta
Lilli Kärkkäinen

2. Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1 51,89 SB
Tiia-Noora Anttila
Tiina Taskinen
Olivia Härkönen
Kerttu Kannala

3. Vähänkyrön Viesti 1 52,51 SB
Matilda Uusitalo
Veera Hakomäki
Tytti Vilpakka
Meri Suomalainen

4. Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 1 52,57 SB
Kiia Brandes
Emma Rovasalo
Noora Hietala
Anni Lähdemäki

5. Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 54,11
Nina Välimäki
Veera Mattila
Ilona Lampila
Julia Junkkala

6. Oulun Pyrintö 2 54,75 SB
Siiri Hihnala
Salla Pekkala
Sofia Härkönen
Aino Korhonen

7. Kokkolan Veikot 1 55,41
Emilia Vörlin
Wilma Huuhka
Julia Hylkilä
Hilma Rantala

Iisalmen Visa 1 DQ
Emmi Kiviharju
Kiia Koivistoinen
Jonna Ryhänen
Maria Perälä

 

Erä 4

1. Espoon Tapiot 1 50,80Q
Silja Jaatinen
Vilma Hakala
Ellinoora Riikinsaari
Anna Pursiainen

2. Savonlinnan Riento 1 51,82
Niina Karttunen
Milla Pirkkalainen
Ella Kainulainen
Saara Niittymäki

3. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 52,85 SB
Janette Lohilahti
Essi Kärhä
Nea Kylmänen
Jemina Saari

4. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 53,49
Valentina Eskelinen
Ida Tolonen
Alina Loikas
Linda Pukari

5. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 53,76 SB
Aino Ojaniemi
Erika Välkkynen
Julia Tienhaara
Enni Saarinen

6. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2 53,95 SB
Heini Käyhty
Nella Teittinen
Maiju Sederholm
Annette Sinkkonen

7. Pohjan Koitto 2 55,03 SB
Emilia Irvankoski
Enni Petrelius
Nea Pääkkönen
Jenni Ojala

8. Kajaanin Kipinä 1 55,83
Manta Mankinen
Siiri Keränen
Emilia Koskelo
Monika Pekurinen

 

Erä 5

1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 49,98Q SB
Noora Tiainen
Essi Vehmaa
Sani Rantalainen
Tanja Kokkonen

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 50,44q SB
Edit Nurminen
Emmi Valtonen
Sonja Kuusinen
Pinja Naula

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 51,06q SB
Siiri Salo
Wilhelmiina Harju
Minea Vertala
Aada Koppeli

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 52,41 SB
Anniina Huura
Anni Nurminen
Emilia Heino
Alina Nissinen

5. Riihimäen Kisko 1 53,90 SB
Helmi Lievonen
Aino Koskela
Emmi Hietanen
Elisa Alastalo

6. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 54,02
Linnea Sauramäki
Iina Kiviniemi
Ella Mäkinen
Sohvi Kenttälä

7. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 54,36 SB
Amanda Asikainen
Eevi Immonen
Ella Marttinen
Heljä Halonen

8. Esbo IF 2 56,06 SB
Linda Pohto
Ina Appelqvist
Ava Lundén
Daniela Kulanko

 

Erä 6

1. Raision Kuula 1 48,73Q
Viveka Loukola
Linnea Loukola
Aada Aho
Johanna Kylmänen

2. Oulun Pyrintö 1 51,65q SB
Enni Lehtomäki
Eveliina Lehtola
Eeva Kilpeläinen
Veera Paasovaara

3. Naantalin Löyly 1 51,76 SB
Jenna Auremaa
Heljä Hänninen
Siiri Intonen
Ilana Onnela

4. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 52,36 SB
Nora Koskela-Koivisto
Nelli Järvinen
Karoliina Isomäki
Ella-Maria Multala

5. Vantaan Salamat 2 54,21 SB
Takwa Adam
Millamaria Haveri
Anni Yrjälä
Emilia Vaahtola

6. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 54,31
Sirja Minkkinen
Vilja Ketolainen
Lotta Joenpolvi
Nellinoora Maunula

Kaipolan Vire 1 DQ
Tessa Moisio
Olivia Asikainen
Anna Inkiläinen
Lotta Raunio

 

Erä 7

1. Helsingfors IFK 1 49,49Q SB
Sandra Piippo-Pinho
Inka Pöyry
Teresa Perttilä
Isha Murray

2. Pohjan Koitto 1 50,96q SB
Iida Pahtaja
Nea Tenno
Adeliina Kemppainen
Emma Mäkikallio

3. Esbo IF 1 51,85 SB
Silja Andersson
Wilma Jungar
Ella Paukku
Catarina Korkman

4. Janakkalan Jana 1 54,63 SB
Laura Anttila
Ronja Kallionpää
Emma Kuikka
Saana Kuusinen

5. Lauttakylän Luja 1 54,88 SB
Lilli Virtanen
Matilda Ojainmaa
Aino Lausniemi
Henna Kaunistola

6. Orimattilan Jymy 1 54,98
Ronja Laine
Miisa Anttila
Evelina Kaarela
Wilma Viksten

7. Riihimäen Kisko 2 56,11
Nea Hirvonen
Henna Jalovaara
Sointu Salonen
Vanessa Lindberg

Lahden Ahkera 1 DQ
Emilia Tapionlinna
Sini Rajaniemi
Venla Laine
Veera Lehtinen

 

Erä 8

1. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 49,42Q SB
Iida Vuorjoki
Sofia Lindholm
Sonja Stång
Julia Jäälinoja

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 50,79q SB
Essi Eriksson
Elina Mettälä
Linda Leveelahti
Mimi Kontala

3. Espoon Tapiot 2 51,96 SB
Jenny Sario
Kerttu Valtonen
Lotta Putkiranta
Jutta Seppänen

4. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 52,50 SB
Nadija Vasylenko
Stiina Kokkonen
Janika Jokinen
Elisa Klemola

5. Raahen Vesa 1 52,74 SB
Viivi Partanen
Sanna Mikkonen
Milla Maaninen
Milla Kivilompolo

6. Turun Toverit 1 52,77 SB
Nea Rekola
Christenvie Nzoko
Ada Ojuva
Mariella Laakso

7. IF Raseborg 1 54,60 SB
Saimi Lupala
Sandra Björklöf
Alina Nikula
Ada Heinonen

8. Vantaan Salamat 3 56,92
Ada Leppänen
Peppiina Hiltunen
Vilma Nieminen
Nea Melkko

 

T15 4 x 80 m aj Loppukilpailu

1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 46,92
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,99
3. Raision Kuula 1 48,27
4. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 48,43
5. Espoon Tapiot 1 49,98
6. Lahden Ahkera 1 50,15
7. Helsingfors IFK 1 51,08
8. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 54,34

B-erä

1. Espoon Tapiot 1 49,98 SB
Ellinoora Riikinsaari
Kerttu Valtonen
Lotta Putkiranta
Vilma Hakala

2. Lahden Ahkera 1 50,15 SB
Venla Pulkkanen
Ella Sirmola
Emilia Tapionlinna
Nella Hirvonen

3. Helsingfors IFK 1 51,08
Sandra Piippo-Pinho
Viivi Rantanen
Iina Holopainen
Isha Murray

4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 54,34
Wilhelmiina Harju
Ada Zitting
Lilli Kärkkäinen
Emmi Pennanen

 

A-erä

1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 46,92 SB
Essi Vehmaa
Sani Rantalainen
Noora Tiainen
Tanja Kokkonen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,99
Saga Vanninen
Nea Lento
Vilma Itälinna
Venla Väliharju

3. Raision Kuula 1 48,27
Aada Aho
Johanna Kylmänen
Sirke Seitsonen
Linnea Loukola

4. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 48,43 SB
Sonja Stång
Elina Männikkö
Sofia Lindholm
Iida Vuorjoki

 

T15 4 x 80 m aj Alkuerät

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,64q
2. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 47,53q
3. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 48,46q
4. Raision Kuula 1 48,70q
5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 49,39q
6. Lahden Ahkera 1 50,32q
7. Espoon Tapiot 1 50,41q
8. Helsingfors IFK 1 51,12q
9. Joensuun Kataja 1 51,26
10. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 51,51
11. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 51,75
12. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 52,42
13. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 52,81
14. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 52,98
15. Riihimäen Kisko 1 52,98
16. IK Falken 1 53,24
17. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 54,01
18. Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1 54,24
19. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 54,32
20. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 54,65
21. If Sibbo-Vargarna 1 54,65
22. Esbo IF 1 54,76
23. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2 54,89
24. Vantaan Salamat 1 55,12
25. Oulun Pyrintö 1 56,14
26. Iitin Pyrintö 1 56,27
27. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 56,95
28. Riihimäen Kisko 2 57,06
29. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 57,44
30. Kokkolan Veikot 1 58,32
31. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 58,66
32. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1 1.01,09

Erä 1

1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 47,53q SB
Essi Vehmaa
Sani Rantalainen
Noora Tiainen
Tanja Kokkonen

2. Riihimäen Kisko 1 52,98 SB
Aino Koskela
Helmi Lievonen
Emmi Hietanen
Henna Jalovaara

3. Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1 54,24
Annukka Etelämäki
Salla Hautamäki
Neea Rantala
Veera Valli

4. Vantaan Salamat 1 55,12 SB
Anni Yrjälä
Luna Mäkinen
Millamaria Haveri
Roberta Normour

 

Erä 2

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 49,39q SB
Wilhelmiina Harju
Ada Zitting
Lilli Kärkkäinen
Emmi Pennanen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 54,32
Minttu Törnblom
Helmi Tarkiainen
Lotta Alasaukko-oja
Veera Uusinoka

3. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2 54,89 SB
Bea Ek
Nella Teittinen
Maiju Sederholm
Annette Sinkkonen

4. Riihimäen Kisko 2 57,06
Vanessa Lindberg
Nea Hirvonen
Elisa Alastalo
Sointu Salonen

 

Erä 3

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,64q NR
Saga Vanninen
Nea Lento
Vilma Itälinna
Venla Väliharju

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 51,51 SB
Linda Leveelahti
Mimi Kontala
Essi Eriksson
Peppi Siirtola

3. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 54,65
Inkeri Ahokas
Liinu Karjala
Nina Seppälä
Vera Karttunen

4. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 58,66
Edit Nurminen
Emmi Valtonen
Linda Pukari
Aino Honkanen

 

Erä 4

1. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 48,46q SB
Sonja Stång
Elina Männikkö
Sofia Lindholm
Iida Vuorjoki

2. Espoon Tapiot 1 50,41q SB
Ellinoora Riikinsaari
Kerttu Valtonen
Lotta Putkiranta
Vilma Hakala

3. IK Falken 1 53,24 SB
Andrea Rönnskär
Suzette Finne
Alicia Björkvik
Lili-Ann Tuomi

4. Oulun Pyrintö 1 56,14
Aino Korhonen
Sofia Härkönen
Eeva Kilpeläinen
Siiri Hihnala

 

Erä 5

1. Lahden Ahkera 1 50,32q SB
Venla Pulkkanen
Ella Sirmola
Emilia Tapionlinna
Nella Hirvonen

2. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 52,98 SB
Saana Takala
Meeri Elomaa
Aada Mikkilä
Sofia Ylinen

3. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 56,95
Emilia Kilpinen
Iida Ylimäki
Inka-Tuuli Amberla
Anni Tiensuu

4. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1 1.01,09
Ninni Gröhn
Vilja Westerberg
Julianna Heikkinen
Vilma Lindgren

 

Erä 6

1. Helsingfors IFK 1 51,12q
Sandra Piippo-Pinho
Viivi Rantanen
Iina Holopainen
Isha Murray

2. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 54,01
Aada Palola
Ella-Maria Multala
Nora Koskela-Koivisto
Nelli Järvinen

3. Esbo IF 1 54,76 SB
Linda Pohto
Ina Appelqvist
Wilma Jungar
Silja Andersson

4. Iitin Pyrintö 1 56,27
Annukka Vainonen
Joanna Puukka
Jenna Tuomainen
Laura Lintukangas

 

Erä 7

1. Joensuun Kataja 1 51,26 SB
Aada Kokko
Peppi Penttinen
Emilia Kiiski
Nea Immonen

2. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 52,42 SB
Janette Lohilahti
Nea Kylmänen
Jenni Kallioniemi
Essi Kärhä

3. If Sibbo-Vargarna 1 54,65
Linnea Wiik
Vanessa Lindberg
Victoria Lindberg
Helmi Isometsä

4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 57,44 SB
Enni Saarinen
Vilma Toivonen
Julia Tienhaara
Erika Välkkynen

 

Erä 8

1. Raision Kuula 1 48,70q
Aada Aho
Sirke Seitsonen
Johanna Kylmänen
Linnea Loukola

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 51,75 SB
Vilma Väliharju
Maiju Saukkosaari
Anni Nurminen
Alina Nissinen

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 52,81 SB
Gea Zitting
Netta Leppänen
Vilma Lehtoranta
Riikka Savolainen

4. Kokkolan Veikot 1 58,32 SB
Hilma Rantala
Emilia Vörlin
Julia Hylkilä
Wilma Huuhka

 

N17 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu

 

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 47,69 SB
Olivia Ben Khalifa
Olivia Mäkinen
Frida Hämäläinen
Pinja Heinonen

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 47,86 SB
Olivia Tuokila
Petra Häggqvist
Sofie Roos
Sara Siltala

3. Vasa IS 1 48,89 SB
Cornelia Berg
Madeleine Glasberg
Fina Backholm
Erica Kolehmainen

4. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 49,06
Kiia Jullenmaa
Laura Lepistö
Eleonora Korpua
Pirkitta Marjanen

5. Espoon Tapiot 1 49,06 SB
Vappu Valtonen
Reetta Kämäräinen
Camilla Kohl
Eeva Immonen

6. Esbo IF 1 49,12 SB
Kaisla Torppa
Kaisa Mikander
Saga Andersson
Molly Pastewka

7. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 49,14
Laura Koivisto
Pinja Hirvilahti
Alisa Virtanen
Roosa Mähönen

Tampereen Pyrintö 2 DQ
Jemina Forss
Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto
Oona Hietala
Hanna Peltola

 

N17 4 x 100 m Alkuerät

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 47,93Q
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 48,00Q
3. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 48,91Q
4. Vasa IS 1 49,17Q
5. Espoon Tapiot 1 49,18q
6. Esbo IF 1 49,27q
7. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 49,33q
8. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 49,86q
9. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 51,04
10. IF Drott 1 51,08
11. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 51,22
12. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 51,55
13. Espoon Tapiot 2 51,59
14. Helsingfors IFK 1 51,73
15. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 52,03
16. Naantalin Löyly 1 52,04
17. Limingan Niittomiehet 1 52,12
18. Kaipolan Vire 1 52,31
19. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2 52,61
20. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 52,75
21. Karhulan Katajaiset 1 53,04
22. Vasa IS 2 53,18
23. Viialan Valtti 1 53,60
24. Karhulan Urheilijat 1 53,67
25. IK Falken 1 54,94
26. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 55,65
Janakkalan Jana 1 DQ
Turun Urheiluliitto 1 DQ
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 DQ
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 DQ

Erä 1

1. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 48,91Q SB
Kiia Jullenmaa
Laura Lepistö
Eleonora Korpua
Pirkitta Marjanen

2. Espoon Tapiot 1 49,18q SB
Vappu Valtonen
Reetta Kämäräinen
Camilla Kohl
Eeva Immonen

3. IF Drott 1 51,08 SB
Lova Forsman
Maisa Laakso
Rebecca Åkerholm
Alva Åkerholm

4. Limingan Niittomiehet 1 52,12
Vilhelmiina Maaranto
Siiri Lithovius
Ilona Nevala
Pinja Kangas

5. Kaipolan Vire 1 52,31
Neea Flyktman
Ella Kokkinen
Elisa Asikainen
Sinitta Mennala

6. Vasa IS 2 53,18
Linnea Backholm
Janna Siegfrids
Moa Forslund
Sofia Fogström

7. IK Falken 1 54,94
Pernilla Häggblom
Laura Byström
Tilda Borgmästars
Wendla Stenbacka

Turun Urheiluliitto 1 DQ
Kaisla Koskela
Sofia Kankaanpää
Enni Harittu
Jenny Norkonvuo

 

Erä 2

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 48,00Q SB
Olivia Tuokila
Petra Häggqvist
Sofie Roos
Sara Siltala

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 51,04
Salla Tuominen
Kaisa Pousi
Oona Huura
Kiia Keinonen

3. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 51,55
Emmi Ranta-Ojala
Merette Koskenniemi
Siiri Heiskanen
Veera Viitala

4. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 52,03 SB
Pihla Kinnunen
Venla Rutanen
Anna Okkonen
Iitu Heikkinen

5. Karhulan Katajaiset 1 53,04
Janna Koskela
Kia Heiskanen
Hanna Kokkonen
Petra Mannonen

6. Viialan Valtti 1 53,60 SB
Matilda Koponen
Pinja Lehtinen
Emmi Karhu
Sara Niinimäki

7. Karhulan Urheilijat 1 53,67
Ada Koskelainen
Eveliina Härkönen
Nea Hänninen
Janette Hanski

Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 DQ
Melina Rajulin
Elina Kujala
Hertta Hankimaa
Kerttu Latvala

 

Erä 3

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 47,93Q SB
Olivia Ben Khalifa
Olivia Mäkinen
Frida Hämäläinen
Pinja Heinonen

2. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 51,22 SB
Riina Heikkonen
Moona Korkealaakso
Venla Peltola
Minttu Mattinen

3. Helsingfors IFK 1 51,73
Sofia Rantanen
Annika Ahokas
Cecilia Sinervo
Patricia Kellgren

4. Naantalin Löyly 1 52,04 SB
Annika Strandvall
Melina Pykälämaa
Mirette Riikonen
Siri Savolainen

5. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 52,75
Emma Jaskari
Valentina Lemettinen
Iiris Marjanen
Inka Metsämäki

6. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 55,65
Christina Bäckman
Sini Ilves
Jenni Kokkonen
Dara Ubani

Janakkalan Jana 1 DQ
Sanni Kuparinen
Jenna Pohjonen
Veera Lahtinen
Ella Pullinen

 

Erä 4

1. Vasa IS 1 49,17Q
Cornelia Berg
Madeleine Glasberg
Fina Backholm
Erica Kolehmainen

2. Esbo IF 1 49,27q SB
Kaisla Torppa
Kaisa Mikander
Saga Andersson
Molly Pastewka

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 49,33q
Laura Koivisto
Pinja Hirvilahti
Alisa Virtanen
Roosa Mähönen

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 49,86q SB
Jemina Forss
Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto
Oona Hietala
Hanna Peltola

5. Espoon Tapiot 2 51,59 SB
Katariina Kontio
Saana Pirttijärvi
Isabella Jääsvuo
Rebekka Sukselainen

6. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2 52,61 SB
Sara Niemi
Nea-Nora Heiskanen
Anni Luukkonen
Eerika Salomäki

Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 DQ
Julie Ombati
Jessica Kähärä
Liina Mäkelä
Inka Puumalainen

 

N17 3 x 800 m

 

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 6.44,18 SB
Venla Saari 2.12,0
Lotta Mäkinen 2.16,0
Alisa Virtanen 2.16,0

2. Lahden Ahkera 1 6.56,88 SB
Helmi Vuorimaa 2.13,0
Silja Rönkä 2.26,0
Pinja Kotinurmi 2.17,0

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 7.12,98 SB
Frida Hämäläinen 2.25,0
Kiia Keinonen 2.20,0
Jemina Forss 2.28,0

4. Espoon Tapiot 1 7.25,48 SB
Vilja Kauranen 2.25,0
Laura Putkiranta 2.27,0
Merituuli Saarela 2.33,0

5. Oulun Pyrintö 1 7.28,10 SB
Marianna Liukkonen 2.39,0
Lumi Laitinen 2.25,0
Helmi Peipinen 2.24,0

6. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 7.35,00 SB
Anni Luukkonen 2.35,0
Meeri Manninen 2.35,0
Hertta Hankimaa 2.24,0

7. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 7.36,32 SB
Venla Ranta 2.22,0
Hilda Kukonlehto 2.33,0
Anniina Mahkonen 2.40,0

8. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 7.37,15
Jasmin Kähärä 2.30,0
Aada Miskala 2.26,0
Sofia Tivinen 2.41,0

9. Lauttakylän Luja 1 7.39,52 SB
Lotta-Maria Maine 2.25,0
Veera Matintalo 2.43,0
Aino Eno 2.32,0

10. Kenttäurheilijat -58 1 7.39,62
Rosa Salonen 2.35,0
Edith Eikkinen 2.27,0
Siiri Reinikainen 2.38,0

11. Vasa IS 1 7.42,65 SB
Sofia Fogström 2.32,0
Manda Gullberg 2.29,0
Anna-Karin Engstrand 2.43,0

12. Karhulan Katajaiset 1 7.43,25 SB
Petra Mannonen 2.42,0
Hanna Kokkonen 2.35,0
Kia Heiskanen 2.28,0

13. Raision Kuula 1 7.45,79 SB
Ida-Maria Hallongren 2.39,0
Sofia Triipponen 2.37,0
Isabella Latva 2.29,0

14. Kaipolan Vire 1 7.46,74 SB
Elvi Warwick 2.44,0
Saara Svahn 2.36,0
Venla Marjanen 2.27,0

15. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 8.14,73
Jasmin Laaksoharju 2.40,0
Emma Jaskari 2.46,0
Riina Peippo 2.48,0

Karhulan Urheilijat 1 DQ
Ada Koskelainen 2.35,0
Viola Tyynilä 2.39,0
Janette Hanski 2.30,0

 

N19 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu

 

1. Helsingfors IFK 1 46,46 SB
Sanni Pajasmaa
Viivi Lehikoinen
Nea Mattila
Aino Bergqvist

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 46,80 SB
Anni Siirtola
Charlotta Bützow
Veera Miettinen
Kira Kruuti

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,17 SB
Julia Enarvi
Alisa Aalto
Ilona Luoma
Tiia Tammisalo

4. Borgå Akilles 1 48,81
Cecilia Ek
Sandra Liljendal
Noora Juslin
Amanda Liljendal

5. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 48,88
Laura Luukkonen
Sanni Mahonen
Rosanna Rajulin
Saara Hakanen

6. Savonlinnan Riento 1 48,97
Petra-Sofia Laakso
Sandra-Sofia Kosonen
Ellinoora Karvinen
Jessica Miettinen

7. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 49,47
Enni Henttonen
Nora Rantanen
Viola Järvinen
Säde Honkala

Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 DQ
Oona Nieminen
Ada Koistinen
Nora-Julia Isoluoma
Hilla Nieminen

 

N19 4 x 100 m Alkuerät

1. Helsingfors IFK 1 46,63Q
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 47,42Q
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,57Q
4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 48,60Q
5. Borgå Akilles 1 48,75q
6. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 48,83q
7. Savonlinnan Riento 1 49,16Q
8. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 49,34Q
9. Kajaanin Kipinä 1 49,44
10. Lahden Ahkera 1 49,49
11. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 49,55
12. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 50,48
13. Larsmo IF 1 50,56
14. Raahen Vesa 1 50,88
15. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 50,97
16. Lapuan Virkiä 1 51,16
17. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 51,88
18. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 52,23
19. Oulun Pyrintö 1 52,40
20. Kuusankosken Kisa 1 52,93
21. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 53,02
Vasa IS 1 DQ
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 DQ

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,57Q SB
Julia Enarvi
Alisa Aalto
Ilona Luoma
Tiia Tammisalo

2. Savonlinnan Riento 1 49,16Q
Petra-Sofia Laakso
Sandra-Sofia Kosonen
Ellinoora Karvinen
Jessica Miettinen

3. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 49,55
Jonna Alkula
Anneka Kruuti
Heidi Lähdemäki
Emmi Hirvelä

4. Larsmo IF 1 50,56
Jennifer Roos
Alina Strömberg
Anni Salminen
Ida Martin

5. Raahen Vesa 1 50,88 SB
Emmi Erikkilä
Anni Grekula
Elina Mikkonen
Veera Möttönen

6. Lapuan Virkiä 1 51,16 SB
Jonna Peritalo
Heli Killinen
Nella Tuuri
Emilia Kokko

7. Kuusankosken Kisa 1 52,93
Matilda Hiltunen
Fanni Jauhiainen
Aada Jauhiainen
Laura Kauppinen

Vasa IS 1 DQ
Johanna Blomqvist
Malva Nylund
Ronja Borgmästars
Mathilda Kvist

 

Erä 2

1. Helsingfors IFK 1 46,63Q SB
Sanni Pajasmaa
Viivi Lehikoinen
Nea Mattila
Aino Bergqvist

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 49,34Q SB
Enni Henttonen
Nora Rantanen
Viola Järvinen
Säde Honkala

3. Lahden Ahkera 1 49,49
Siiri Karjalainen
Kia Kemppainen
Ilona Kekkonen
Anniina Ruhberg

4. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 50,97
Nea Karppinen
Eerika Reunanen
Noora Leppimaa
Jasmin Juujärvi

5. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 51,88 SB
Minja Nurminen
Pinja Porokari
Ida Andersson
Erin Karjalahti

6. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 52,23 SB
Inka Heininen
Senja Lammi
Mari Tuominen
Heli Tuominen

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 DQ
Iida Lehtonen
Nea Laine
Jenni Rämö
Reetta Juurakko

 

Erä 3

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 47,42Q SB
Anni Siirtola
Charlotta Bützow
Veera Miettinen
Kira Kruuti

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 48,60Q
Oona Nieminen
Ada Koistinen
Nora-Julia Isoluoma
Hilla Nieminen

3. Borgå Akilles 1 48,75q SB
Cecilia Ek
Sandra Liljendal
Noora Juslin
Amanda Liljendal

4. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 48,83q SB
Laura Luukkonen
Sanni Mahonen
Rosanna Rajulin
Saara Hakanen

5. Kajaanin Kipinä 1 49,44 SB
Mari Heinonen
Jenna Kokkonen
Venla Reponen
Annika Haverinen

6. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 50,48
Pritne Lember
Julia Ylikahri
Janina Laine
Jenni Lope

7. Oulun Pyrintö 1 52,40
Anna-Kaisa Korhonen
Julia Karjalainen
Helmi Nikula
Iiris Törrönen

8. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 53,02 SB
Milja Heikura
Judith Kavander
Maija Pitkänen
Anni Hongisto

 

N19 3 x 800 m

 

1. IF Åland 1 6.56,84
Anni Nylund 2.19,0
Hannah Helin 2.19,0
Maria Söderlund 2.18,0

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 7.01,78
Anna Hyvärinen 2.22,0
Sunna Penttinen 2.17,0
Viola Järvinen 2.22,0

3. Espoon Tapiot 1 7.10,38 SB
Nella Varjas 2.27,0
Ella Koskiniemi 2.17,0
Aino Hakkila 2.25,0

4. Suolahden Urho 1 7.15,60
Siiri Möller 2.27,0
Jenna Maukonen 2.41,0
Saija Seppä 2.06,0

5. Lahden Ahkera 1 7.16,75 SB
Salla Laukkanen 2.29,0
Sara Niittyviita 2.24,0
Aino Kuljukka 2.23,0

6. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 7.18,14 SB
Maarit Kuhmonen 2.27,0
Jonna Tanskanen 2.26,0
Nea Nurmisto 2.24,0

7. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 7.25,89 SB
Laura Luukkonen 2.27,0
Ruusu Nurmi 2.34,0
Katri Gauriloff 2.23,0

8. IK Falken 1 7.26,28
Elin Björk 2.22,0
Hanna Ray 2.32,0
Eveliina Karlsson 2.31,0

9. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 7.28,29 SB
Ida Andersson 2.33,0
Erin Karjalahti 2.24,0
Pinja Porokari 2.30,0

10. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 7.31,90
Tiina Mäki-Panula 2.29,0
Heidi Lähdemäki 2.35,0
Lotta Sumuvuori 2.27,0

11. IF Drott 1 7.34,81
Erika Westerlund 2.36,0
Reeta Fagerholm 2.36,0
Hanna Frostdahl 2.22,0

12. Forssan Salama 1 7.37,75
Saara Sillanpää 2.33,0
Alisa Pennanen 2.41,0
Astrid Snäll 2.23,0

13. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 7.44,66
Siiri Kaijansinkko 2.32,0
Emma Liikkanen 2.46,0
Emma Jyrkinen 2.26,0

Vasa IS 1 DQ
Lycke Karlsson
Lina Karlsson
Mathilda Kvist

 

19.6.2017 Alueviestit

Alueviestit
Ratinan stadion
19.6.2017

TULOKSET

M 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 41,38
Aleksi Kuusinen
Ville Aarnivala
Jani Koskela
Markus Koivula

2. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 44,01
Niklas Kivipuro
Aleksi Pelto
Aleksi Heimonen
Joona Kopakkala

3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 44,28
Arttu Seppänen
Henrico Harnoster
Erkka Seppänen
Niko Nyman

4. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 44,29
Tommi Kukkula
Santeri Välimäki
Samuli Losoi
Eemeli Välimäki

M 4 x 400 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 3.20,99
Jani Koskela
Valtteri Toimela
Aleksi Kuusinen
Henri Mutanen

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 3.26,19
Ville Wendelin
Cheela Changala
Henri Hagelberg
Saku Lehikoinen

3. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 3.32,29
Aleksi Heimonen
Lauri Eneh
Aleksi Pelto
Jon Forss

P15 4 x 800 m

1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 8.58,75
Pyry Suojanen
Matias Vesma
Mikko Vesma
Tuure Haapanen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 9.42,51
Patrik Järvinen
Ville Suoniemi
Kasperi Valonen
Aleksi Savolainen

3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 9.51,03
Arvi Väre
Valtteri Kalanti
Eino Vuori
Taavi Nyström

4. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 9.51,17
Aleksi Joensuu
Mikael Lähteenmäki
Elias Sairio
Johannes Kiviranta

5. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 10.32,93
Jaakko Linnus
Eino Perämaa
Otto Ahonen
Pyry Iltanen

6. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 10.56,70
Tuukka Kupiainen
Aaro Koskinen
Konsta Kankainen
Teemu Palonen

P15 4 x 80 m aj

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,76
Jaakko Linnus
Ville Suoniemi
Ari Mahmoudian
Aleksi Savolainen

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 50,59
Jeremi Siimes
Eeli Heikkilä
Mathias Gustafsson
Roope Kivelä

3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 51,37
Eino Vuori
Valtteri Kalanti
Arvi Väre
Ukko Korhonen

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 53,82
Kasperi Valonen
Konsta Kankainen
Eino Perämaa
Patrik Järvinen

M17 4 x 100 m

1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 44,71
Joonas Salminen
Jaakko Juvonen
Eetu Kuusela
Akseli Sautila

2. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 44,81
Jesse Kivipuro
Julius Lehto
Arttu Tuominen
Elias Ketoja

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 46,47
Ville Suoniemi
Ari Mahmoudian
Saku Laine
Jaakko Linnus

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,93
Mark Lyukhatan
Juuso Nurminen
Ville Eikkula
Riku Ahvenniemi

5. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 48,42
Jeremi Siimes
Henrik Hörkkö
Eeli Heikkilä
Roope Kivelä

6. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 49,71
Tommi Lund
Asseri Välimäki
Ilmari Välimäki
Leevi Vihtalahti

Tampereen Pyrintö 3 DQ
Kasperi Valonen
Aleksi Salonen
Eino Perämaa
Patrik Järvinen

M17 4 x 300 m

1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 2.30,83
Joonas Salminen
Akseli Sautila
Robin Lainto
Eetu Kuusela

2. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 2.32,14
Julius Lehto
Elias Ketoja
Arttu Tuominen
Jesse Kivipuro

3. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 2.39,59
Henrik Hörkkö
Eetu Lindholm
Jaakko Juvonen
Valtteri Lehtonen

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 2.47,21
Ville Eikkula
Mark Lyukhatan
Juuso Nurminen
Riku Ahvenniemi

Noormarkun Nopsa 1 DNS
Ilmari Välimäki
Asseri Välimäki
Tommi Lund
Leevi Vihtalahti

M17 3 x 800 m

1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 6.28,23
Eetu Lindholm
Robin Lainto
Valtteri Lehtonen

2. Nokian Urheilijat 1 6.46,15
Veeti Henriksson
Sakari Koivuniemi
Vilho Helenius

3. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 6.54,07
Wiljami Itämeri
Touko Vuorinen
Teemu Brasier

4. Nokian Urheilijat 2 7.13,60
Roni Hiitelä
Oula Kilponen
Kalle Ijäs

M19 4 x 100 m

1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 44,25
Harald Spoof
Niklas Karlstedt
Lauri Moisio
Joona Forsgren

2. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 45,14
Lauri Niemi
Eero Hirvinen
Juho Tuominen
Pyry Santahuhta

Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 DQ
Jere Kaakinen
Tomy Nurmesniemi
Juuso Petäjäsuo
Santeri Kuusiniemi

M19 4 x 400 m

1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 3.28,37
Harald Spoof
Joona Forsgren
Lauri Moisio
Niklas Lainto

2. Liedon Parma 1 3.29,30
Tuomas Lehtonen
Kalle Stylman
Markus Hurri
Topias Pökkönen

3. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 4.04,23
Niklas Karlstedt
Abdoullah Yousfi
Matias Lehtiaho
Elias Saru

M19 3 x 800 m

1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 6.21,93
Matias Lehtiaho
Abdoullah Yousfi
Niklas Lainto

N 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,85
Lotta Harala
Sara Jokinen
Maria Huntington
Reetta Hurske

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 47,97
Eeva Paavilainen
Emma Hyvärinen
Lotta Vento
Silja Pelto-Piri

3. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 49,68
Annika Mäenpää
Paula Vihtalahti
Hanna Koskela
Anna Kohtamäki

4. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 54,51
Sandra Hyttinen
Sara Hämäläinen
Saara Vuorela
Arlena Mikkonen

N 4 x 400 m

1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 3.53,43
Emma Hyvärinen
Silja Pelto-Piri
Viola Järvinen
Aino Paunonen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 4.01,20
Sara Jokinen
Elisa Oksanen
Jenni Peräinen
Eevi Siniketo

3. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 4.05,23
Hanna Koskela
Annika Mäenpää
Pritne Lember
Anna Kohtamäki

4. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 4.20,67
Säde Honkala
Amanda Virtanen
Enni Henttonen
Ada Rautiainen

N 4 x 800 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 10.03,38
Pauliina Mäkinen
Eevi Siniketo
Roosa Lahtinen
Janina Heino

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 10.05,17
Viivi Lankinen
Sunna Penttinen
Laura Valli
Amanda Virtanen

T15 4 x 800 m

1. Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 10.17,35
Veera Mattila
Ilona Lampila
Nina Välimäki
Julia Junkkala

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 10.36,66
Amanda Niinikoski
Liisa Jalava
Pinja Naula
Iines Aho

3. Nokian Urheilijat 1 10.41,52
Vilma Patrikainen
Petriina Niininen
Riia Hiitelä
Ronja Haavisto

4. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 10.46,25
Noora Haapalehto
Ella Ala-Lahti
Helmi Karjalainen
Emilia Kilpinen

5. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 11.06,61
Maiju Saukkosaari
Aino Pihlava
Anni Nurminen
Eerika Heiskala

6. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 11.08,49
Maria Peltoniemi
Vilma Väliharju
Nea Lento
Rosa Muurasniemi

Tampereen Pyrintö 1 DQ
Hertta Vihreälehto
Emma Haapamäki
Vilma Itälinna
Tuuli Ingman

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 DQ
Suvi Rantala
Erika Välkkynen
Aino Ojaniemi
Emma Remes

T15 4 x 80 m aj

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,67
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 52,70
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 54,25
4. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 57,74
5. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 1.00,88
6. Nokian Urheilijat 1 1.02,49

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 52,70
Maiju Saukkosaari
Lotta Alasaukko-Oja
Anni Nurminen
Helmi Tarkiainen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 54,25
Veera Uusinoka
Piia Ala-Hakuni
Rosa Muurasniemi
Anniina Huura

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,67
Vilma Väliharju
Nea Lento
Alina Nissinen
Vilma Itälinna

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 57,74
Edit Nurminen
Emmi Valtonen
Alina Loikas
Lotta Vainionpää

3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 1.00,88
Aino Ojaniemi
Maryana Ishanova
Vilma Toivonen
Erika Välkkynen

4. Nokian Urheilijat 1 1.02,49
Vilma Patrikainen
Ronja Haavisto
Riia Hiitelä
Jade Mäkinen

N17 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,85
2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 49,56
3. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 49,61
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 50,09
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 50,61
6. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 50,88
7. Turun Urheiluliitto 4 51,43
8. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 52,32
9. Turun Toverit 1 52,33
10. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 53,00
11. Viialan Valtti 1 54,34
12. Turun Urheiluliitto 5 54,38
13. Turun Urheiluliitto 3 54,91
14. Turun Urheiluliitto 6 55,87
Valkeakosken Haka 1 DQ
Turun Urheiluliitto 2 DQ

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 50,09
Lotta Alasaukko-Oja
Vilma Itälinna
Nea Lento
Rosa Muurasniemi

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 4 51,43
Edit Nurminen
Pinja Naula
Aino Honkanen
Emmi Valtonen

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 52,32
Meri Elomaa
Tuuli Ingman
Emilia Heino
Alina Nissinen

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 53,00
Vilma Väliharju
Anniina Huura
Anni Nurminen
Veera Uusinoka

5. Viialan Valtti 1 54,34
Pinja Lehtinen
Emmi Karhu
Kiira Vilenius
Sara Niinimäki

6. Turun Urheiluliitto 5 54,38
Nea Lahti
Sonja Kuusinen
Lotta Vainionpää
Alina Loikas

7. Turun Urheiluliitto 3 54,91
Wolferiina Mörönen
Anniina Grönroos
Hanna Nikula
Amalia Karsten

8. Turun Urheiluliitto 6 55,87
Elviira Niemelä
Ines Pajuniemi
Pinja Sysi-Aho
Jenna Kuusivaara

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,85
Olivia Mäkinen
Pinja Heinonen
Frida Hämäläinen
Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 49,56
Kaisla Koskela
Sofia Kankaanpää
Enni Harittu
Maija Lehti

3. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 49,61
Kiia Jullenmaa
Laura Lepistö
Eleonora Korpua
Pirkitta Marjanen

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 50,61
Oona Hietala
Hanna Peltola
Kaisa Pousi
Oona Huura

5. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 50,88
Siiri Heiskanen
Merette Koskenniemi
Emmi Ranta-Ojala
Stiina Kokkonen

6. Turun Toverit 1 52,33
Janette Eklund
Eeva Koivu
Christanvie Nzoko
Mariella Laakso

Valkeakosken Haka 1 DQ
Karoliina Kujanpää
Veera Laaksonen
Emma Kosonen
Jemina Konola

Turun Urheiluliitto 2 DQ
Maija Pitkänen
Jenny Norkonvuo
Laura Leimola
Viivi Vuorio

N17 4 x 300 m

1. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 2.55,33
Laura Lepistö
Nelli-Rosa Korpua
Eleonora Korpua
Pirkitta Marjanen

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 2.57,10
Sofia Kankaanpää
Jenny Norkonvuo
Enni Harittu
Sunna Penttinen

3. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 2.59,62
Aino Honkanen
Sonja Kuusinen
Emmi Valtonen
Milja Heikura

4. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 3.00,85
Siiri Heiskanen
Merette Koskenniemi
Emmi Ranta-Ojala
Stiina Kokkonen

5. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 3.02,16
Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto
Kaisa Pousi
Minttu Hämäläinen
Salla Tuominen

6. Turun Toverit 1 3.03,67
Eeva Koivu
Mariella Laakso
Janette Eklund
Christanvie Nzoko

7. Turun Urheiluliitto 3 3.07,98
Kaisla Koskela
Laura Leimola
Maija Lehti
Amalia Karsten

8. Turun Urheiluliitto 4 3.08,64
Viivi Vuorio
Edit Nurminen
Lotta Vainionpää
Bea Österman

N17 3 x 800 m

1. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 7.43,58
Anniina Mahkonen
Viola Pennanen
Venla Ranta

2. Lauttakylän Luja 1 7.48,72
Lotta-Maria Maine
Aino Lausniemi
Aino Eno

3. Raision Kuula 1 7.55,82
Sofia Triipponen
Ida-Maria Hallongren
Jeannette Latva

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 8.24,67
Hanna Peltola
Henriika Lento
Pinja Heinonen

5. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 8.29,35
Ella Schrey
Maria Palmu
Bea Österman

N17 4 x 100 m aj

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1.00,00
Oona Hietala
Pinja Heinonen
Kaisa Pousi
Frida Hämäläinen

N19 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,51
Ilona Luoma
Tiia Tammisalo
Viivi Hellman
Alisa Aalto

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 50,06
Enni Henttonen
Nora Rantanen
Viola Järvinen
Säde Honkala

3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 50,74
Iida Lehtonen
Nea Laine
Jenni Rämö
Enni Saarinen

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 54,09
Anna Aarnivala
Neea Zins
Nea Seppälä
Eevi Siniketo

5. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 54,60
Inka Heininen
Senja Lammi
Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas
Heli Tuominen

6. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 55,72
Ada Rautiainen
Milja Heikura
Ella Schrey
Bea Österman

Noormarkun Nopsa 1 DQ
Pritne Lember
Janina Laine
Jemina Kujala
Aino Ojala

N19 4 x 400 m

1. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 4.23,47
Enni Saarinen
Jonna Härkönen
Reetta Juurakko
Iida Lehtonen

N19 3 x 800 m

1. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 7.18,79
Maarit Kuhmonen
Nea Nurmisto
Jonna Tanskanen

2. Forssan Salama 1 7.34,92
Saara Sillanpää
Ilona Hulshof
Alisa Pennanen

N19 4 x 100 m aj

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1.01,52
Olivia Mäkinen
Neea Zins
Nea Seppälä
Ilona Luoma

2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 1.02,90
Nora Rantanen
Sofia Kankaanpää
Maija Lehti
Enni Harittu

3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 1.13,35
Iida Lehtonen
Nea Laine
Jonna Härkönen
Enni Saarinen

14.6.2017 Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Ratinan stadion
14.6.2017

TULOKSET

M Keihäs

1. Matti Helin 2017 TampPy 44,33
X 42,85 41,95 40,19 44,33 43,15
2. Miika Laittinen TampPy 38,00
38,00 37,69 36,49 35,21 X X
3. Marko Hautala 2017 TampPy 35,31
34,98 X 33,73 35,31 33,74 31,62
4. Petri Purmonen TampPy 34,23
33,70 25,04 34,23 27,54 32,09 30,27
5. Jussi Vänskä TampPy 32,21
32,21 X X 22,29 24,65 22,84
6. Mikko Pitkänen TampPy 30,25
X 27,53 X X 28,50 30,25
7. Kimmo Mark TampPy 28,73
– – – – 19,88 28,73
8. Henri Lahtinen 2017 TampPy 27,30
21,24 24,16 27,30 22,40 26,07 21,24

P7 40 m

1. Lauri Toivola 2010 TampPy 7,63
2. Ryan Röör 2010 TampPy 7,64
3. Niklas Vilmunen TampPy 7,74
4. Santeri Koskinen 2010 TampPy 7,75
5. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,83
6. Roni Koskinen 2010 TampPy 8,02
7. Roope Ruotsalainen 2010 TampPy 8,16
8. Rasmus Sjöstedt TampPy 8,17
9. Sampo Riikola TampPy 8,34
10. Pessi Hölsö TampPy 8,74
11. Daniel Salja 2010 TampPy 8,79

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,3

1. Niklas Vilmunen TampPy 7,74
2. Santeri Koskinen 2010 TampPy 7,75
3. Roni Koskinen 2010 TampPy 8,02
4. Rasmus Sjöstedt TampPy 8,17
5. Pessi Hölsö TampPy 8,74
6. Daniel Salja 2010 TampPy 8,79

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,1

1. Lauri Toivola 2010 TampPy 7,63
2. Ryan Röör 2010 TampPy 7,64
3. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,83
4. Roope Ruotsalainen 2010 TampPy 8,16
5. Sampo Riikola TampPy 8,34

P7 Pallonheitto

1. Volmari Paananen 2010 TampPy 32,00
32,00
2. Lauri Toivola 2010 TampPy 22,68
22,68
3. Santeri Koskinen 2010 TampPy 21,31
21,31
4. Roni Koskinen 2010 TampPy 15,48
15,48
5. Rasmus Sjöstedt TampPy 14,34
14,34
6. Henri Markkula TampPy 11,20
11,20
7. Sampo Riikola TampPy 10,42
10,42
8. Niklas Vilmunen TampPy 10,00
10,00
9. Ryan Röör 2010 TampPy 8,42
8,42
10. Daniel Salja 2010 TampPy 8,39
8,39
11. Pessi Hölsö TampPy 5,91
5,91

P8 60 m

1. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 10,51
2. Jimmy Tormilainen 2009 TampPy 10,73
3. miron röbalkin 2009 TampPy 10,89
4. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 11,08
5. Mikael Tyni 2009 TampPy 11,15
6. Eetu Piispa TampPy 11,33
7. Elmo Härkönen 2009 TampPy 11,49
8. Miika Väänänen 2009 TampPy 11,70
9. Tarmo Venäläinen TampPy 11,89
10. Maxim Xuravljov TampPy 11,92

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,4

1. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 10,51
2. miron röbalkin 2009 TampPy 10,89
3. Elmo Härkönen 2009 TampPy 11,49
4. Tarmo Venäläinen TampPy 11,89
5. Maxim Xuravljov TampPy 11,92

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,3

1. Jimmy Tormilainen 2009 TampPy 10,73
2. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 11,08
3. Mikael Tyni 2009 TampPy 11,15
4. Eetu Piispa TampPy 11,33
5. Miika Väänänen 2009 TampPy 11,70

P8 Keihäs

1. Jimmy Tormilainen 2009 TampPy 12,79
X 10,20 12,79
2. Volmari Paananen 2010 TampPy 10,17
9,99 10,17 8,43
3. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 9,01
8,94 9,01 8,26
4. Roope Ruotsalainen 2010 TampPy 8,41
8,41 6,91 8,08
5. Eetu Piispa TampPy 7,74
6,48 7,35 7,74
6. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 7,27
6,80 7,27 6,36
7. miron röbalkin 2009 TampPy 6,96
6,31 6,96 5,06
8. Maxim Xuravljov TampPy 6,23
3,24 4,40 6,23
9. Miika Väänänen 2009 TampPy 6,16
5,79 4,38 6,16
10. Tarmo Venäläinen TampPy 3,65
3,65 3,06 3,09

P9 60 m

 

Tuuli: +0,1

1. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 9,59
2. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 10,39
3. Miro Puntala 2008 TampPy 10,47 PB
4. Onni Riikola TampPy 10,54
5. Elias Vähä-Ypyä 2008 TampPy 10,61
6. Elias Mäihäniemi TampPy 11,37
7. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 11,53
8. Vilivaltteri Isomäki 2008 TampPy 13,87

P9 Keihäs

1. Hermanni Oravainen 2008 TampPy 20,76
19,58 19,79 20,76
2. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 15,32
13,26 15,32 10,05
3. Elias Vähä-Ypyä 2008 TampPy 13,61
13,56 10,09 13,61
4. Miro Puntala 2008 TampPy 13,35
11,78 13,35 12,11
5. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 8,68
8,68 6,50 7,47
6. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 8,40
6,84 6,52 8,40
7. Vilivaltteri Isomäki 2008 TampPy 6,90
5,41 X 6,90

P10 60 m

1. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 9,53
2. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 9,98
3. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 10,14
4. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 10,17
5. Samuel Ruohonen 2007 TampU 10,31
6. Tuomas Lampinen 2007 TampPy 10,40
7. Eetu Mutkala 2007 TampPy 10,41
8. Niilo Toivola 2007 TampPy 10,67
9. Paulus Pelamo TampPy 11,36

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,7

1. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 9,53
2. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 10,14 PB
3. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 10,17
4. Eetu Mutkala 2007 TampPy 10,41
5. Paulus Pelamo TampPy 11,36

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,4

1. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 9,98 PB
2. Samuel Ruohonen 2007 TampU 10,31 PB
3. Tuomas Lampinen 2007 TampPy 10,40
4. Niilo Toivola 2007 TampPy 10,67

P10 Pituus

1. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 3,81 PB
3,81 3,19 3,74

2. Samuel Ruohonen 2007 TampU 3,72 PB
3,72 X 3,72

3. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 3,70
3,48 3,56 3,70

4. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 3,68 PB
3,30 3,48 3,68

5. Tuomas Lampinen 2007 TampPy 3,57
3,36 X 3,57

6. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 3,51 PB
3,49 3,46 3,51

7. Roope Mäkipelto 2007 LehtimJy 3,37 PB
X 3,28 3,37

8. Eetu Mutkala 2007 TampPy 3,29
3,27 3,29 3,23

9. Niilo Toivola 2007 TampPy 3,17
X 3,17 3,02

10. Onni Riikola TampPy 2,93
2,85 2,93 2,81

P11 60 m

 

Tuuli: -0,3

1. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 9,11 PB
2. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 9,16 PB
3. Konsta Kanto 2006 TampPy 9,51
4. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 9,67
5. Jari Krestyannikov 2006 TampPy 9,83
6. Jesse Salo 2006 TampPy 10,17
7. Niklas Forsman 2006 TampPy 10,43
Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy DNS

P11 Pituus

1. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 4,03 PB
3,86 4,03 4,01

2. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 4,03 PB
3,46 4,03 3,82

3. Konsta Kanto 2006 TampPy 3,98 PB
3,94 3,89 3,98

4. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 3,81
3,68 3,81 3,79

5. Jari Krestyannikov 2006 TampPy 3,73 PB
3,68 3,73 2,62

6. Niklas Forsman 2006 TampPy 3,40
2,95 3,33 3,40

7. Jesse Salo 2006 TampPy 3,22 PB
3,22 3,11 X

P12 60 m

 

Tuuli: 0,0

1. Joonas Pakarainen 2005 TampPy 8,46
2. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 8,77 PB
3. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 9,27
4. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 9,43
5. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 10,10 PB
6. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 10,11
7. Valtteri Opas 2005 TampPy 10,15
Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy DNS

P12 Keihäs

1. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 29,42
29,18 27,37 29,42 27,94
2. Roope Mäkipelto 2007 LehtimJy 29,12
28,32 28,43 X 29,12
3. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 28,72 PB
28,72 25,37 25,12 23,14
4. Petu Kiviniemi 2005 TampPy 23,34
20,69 21,26 23,34 22,21
5. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 22,18 PB
19,29 18,30 22,18 19,60
6. Valtteri Opas 2005 TampPy 19,41
19,41 16,04 19,18 16,52
7. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 17,76
17,76 X 17,55 10,60

P13 60 m

 

Tuuli: -0,2

1. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 8,98
2. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 9,21 PB
3. Eerik Tavasti 2004 TampPy 9,48
4. Emil Becker 2004 TampPy 10,63 PB
Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy DNS

P13 Keihäs

1. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 32,48 PB
28,48 28,89 31,49 32,48
2. Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy 29,23 PB
25,67 24,79 25,98 29,23
3. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 28,86 PB
28,86 19,02 18,59 27,68
4. Eerik Tavasti 2004 TampPy 25,90
17,11 25,90 17,29 19,24
5. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 24,96
24,02 23,89 24,96 23,59
6. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 23,28 PB
23,28 20,27 22,60 X
7. Emil Becker 2004 TampPy 17,99 PB
17,99 16,08 17,47 13,04

P14 Seiväs

1. Elias Kosonen 2003 ValkHa 280 PB
230 240 250 260 270 280 290
O O O O XXO O XXX

P15 100 m aj

 

Tuuli: 0,0

1. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 14,87 PB
2. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 14,90 PB
3. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 15,04 PB
4. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 16,27
5. Tomas Capiten 2002 TampPy 17,36
6. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 17,44
7. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 17,55
Okko Savola 2002 TampPy DNS

P15 Korkeus

1. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 156
150 153 156 158 160
O O O – XXX
2. Kaapo Kankainen 2002 TampPy 153 PB
135 140 145 150 153 156
O O O XO XO XXX

P15 Seiväs

1. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 340 PB
290 300 310 320 330 340 350
O – O O – O XX
Lassi Kanto 2002 TampPy NH
250
XXX

M17 110 m aj

 

Tuuli: -0,3

1. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 16,82
2. Ville Eikkula 2001 TampPy 17,87

M17 Seiväs

1. Joni Uolamo 2000 ToijVau 420
360 370 380 390 400 410 420 430 435
O – O – XXO – O – XXX

M17 Kolmiloikka

1. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 12,87 +0,8 PB
X 12,47 12,60 X 12,87 X
0,0 +1,5 +0,8

P4 40 m

1. Veikko Hukkanen TampPy 11,49
2. Daniel Mäenalanen 2013 TampPy 12,29
3. Eero Komulainen TampPy 12,60
4. Tiitus Niemelä 2013 TampPy 12,61
5. Bruno Emenike 2013 TampPy 13,13
6. Oliver Raitila 2013 TampPy 14,13
7. Renne Selkee 2013 TampPy 14,63
8. Onni-Matti Henttonen TampPy 16,10
9. Matias Pärssinen TampPy 16,94
10. Elias Pusa 2013 TampPy 19,20
11. Oiva Vatanen 2013 TampPy 20,85
12. Oliver Pulli 2013 TampPy 23,95
13. Oliver Paalijärvi TampPy 38,22

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Veikko Hukkanen TampPy 11,49
2. Daniel Mäenalanen 2013 TampPy 12,29
3. Eero Komulainen TampPy 12,60
4. Bruno Emenike 2013 TampPy 13,13
5. Renne Selkee 2013 TampPy 14,63
6. Oliver Pulli 2013 TampPy 23,95
7. Oliver Paalijärvi TampPy 38,22

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,3

1. Tiitus Niemelä 2013 TampPy 12,61
2. Oliver Raitila 2013 TampPy 14,13
3. Onni-Matti Henttonen TampPy 16,10
4. Matias Pärssinen TampPy 16,94
5. Elias Pusa 2013 TampPy 19,20
6. Oiva Vatanen 2013 TampPy 20,85

P4 Pallonheitto

1. Niilo Riihentupa 2013 TampPy 5,02
5,02
2. Olavi Kivipelto 2013 TampPy 4,66
4,66
3. Daniel Mäenalanen 2013 TampPy 4,17
4,17
4. Onni-Matti Henttonen TampPy 3,86
3,86
5. Tiitus Niemelä 2013 TampPy 3,58
3,58
5. Matias Pärssinen TampPy 3,58
3,58
7. Eetu Lehto TampPy 3,57
3,57
8. Niilo Ojaniemi TampPy 3,40
3,40
9. Veikko Hukkanen TampPy 3,19
3,19
10. Eero Komulainen TampPy 3,07
3,07
11. Oliver Raitila 2013 TampPy 2,86
2,86
12. Elias Pusa 2013 TampPy 2,84
2,84
13. Renne Selkee 2013 TampPy 1,69
1,69
14. Victor Raitila 2013 TampPy 1,65
1,65
15. Oiva Vatanen 2013 TampPy 1,45
1,45
16. Oliver Pulli 2013 TampPy 1,08
1,08
Samuel Benamar TampPy

P5 40 m

1. Joona Pärssinen 2012 TampPy 9,32
2. Lukius Pusa 2012 TampPy 9,34
3. Emil Pärssinen TampPy 9,39
4. Lahtinen Lauri 2012 TampPy 9,90
5. Olavi Videnoja 2012 TampPy 10,11
6. Vilho Jännes TampPy 10,26
7. Eemil Mäenalanen 2012 TampPy 10,59
8. Pauli Savolainen 2012 TampPy 10,79
9. Aatu Tanskanen 2012 TampPy 11,40
10. Eemeli Vatanen 2012 TampPy 11,55
11. Santeri Leinonen 2012 TampPy 12,02
12. Niko Kukkola 2012 TampPy 14,61

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Lukius Pusa 2012 TampPy 9,34
2. Emil Pärssinen TampPy 9,39
3. Pauli Savolainen 2012 TampPy 10,79
4. Aatu Tanskanen 2012 TampPy 11,40
5. Eemeli Vatanen 2012 TampPy 11,55
6. Santeri Leinonen 2012 TampPy 12,02

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Joona Pärssinen 2012 TampPy 9,32
2. Lahtinen Lauri 2012 TampPy 9,90
3. Olavi Videnoja 2012 TampPy 10,11
4. Vilho Jännes TampPy 10,26
5. Eemil Mäenalanen 2012 TampPy 10,59
6. Niko Kukkola 2012 TampPy 14,61

P5 Pallonheitto

1. Joona Pärssinen 2012 TampPy 10,91
10,91
2. Emil Pärssinen TampPy 8,56
8,56
3. Lukius Pusa 2012 TampPy 7,33
7,33
4. Eemeli Vatanen 2012 TampPy 5,44
5,44
5. Vilho Jännes TampPy 5,18
5,18
6. Pauli Savolainen 2012 TampPy 4,92
4,92
7. Eemil Mäenalanen 2012 TampPy 4,71
4,71
8. Olavi Videnoja 2012 TampPy 4,46
4,46
9. Niko Kukkola 2012 TampPy 4,45
4,45
10. Aatu Tanskanen 2012 TampPy 3,73
3,73
11. Lahtinen Lauri 2012 TampPy 3,23
3,23

P6 40 m

1. Aaro Nousiainen 2011 TampPy 8,44
2. Joosua Niemelä 2011 TampPy 8,47
3. Tuomi Antti 2011 TampPy 8,60
4. Emil Ben Khalifa 2011 TampPy 8,74
5. Joonatan Järvinen 2011 TampPy 8,85
6. Julius Saario 2011 TampPy 9,07
7. Aaro Koivistoinen 2011 TampPy 9,08
8. Joni Lehto TampPy 9,22
9. Eelis Hyllinen 2011 TampPy 9,27
10. Rafael Pohjankyrö 2011 TampPy 9,29
11. Anselmi Vatanen 2011 TampPy 9,47
12. Niki Järvinen 2011 TampPy 9,63
13. Eljas Lahtinen 2011 TampPy 9,81
14. Asla Oksanen TampPy 10,22
15. Samu Liljeberg TampPy 10,42

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,4

1. Aaro Nousiainen 2011 TampPy 8,44
2. Joosua Niemelä 2011 TampPy 8,47
3. Emil Ben Khalifa 2011 TampPy 8,74
4. Joonatan Järvinen 2011 TampPy 8,85
5. Julius Saario 2011 TampPy 9,07
6. Rafael Pohjankyrö 2011 TampPy 9,29
7. Samu Liljeberg TampPy 10,42

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Tuomi Antti 2011 TampPy 8,60
2. Aaro Koivistoinen 2011 TampPy 9,08
3. Joni Lehto TampPy 9,22
4. Eelis Hyllinen 2011 TampPy 9,27
5. Anselmi Vatanen 2011 TampPy 9,47
6. Niki Järvinen 2011 TampPy 9,63
7. Eljas Lahtinen 2011 TampPy 9,81
8. Asla Oksanen TampPy 10,22

P6 Pallonheitto

1. Eero Mäkipelto LehtimJy 19,85
19,85
2. Aaro Nousiainen 2011 TampPy 17,85
17,85
3. Emil Ben Khalifa 2011 TampPy 15,42
15,42
4. Niklas Huiko LehtimJy 14,19
14,19
5. Samu Liljeberg TampPy 14,00
14,00
6. Tuomi Antti 2011 TampPy 12,50
12,50
7. Aaro Koivistoinen 2011 TampPy 11,55
11,55
8. Joni Lehto TampPy 11,54
11,54
9. Rafael Pohjankyrö 2011 TampPy 10,00
10,00
10. Anselmi Vatanen 2011 TampPy 9,93
9,93
11. Eljas Lahtinen 2011 TampPy 8,62
8,62
12. Niki Järvinen 2011 TampPy 6,88
6,88
13. Joosua Niemelä 2011 TampPy 6,76
6,76
14. Eelis Hyllinen 2011 TampPy 6,49
6,49
15. Julius Saario 2011 TampPy 5,07
5,07

N Keihäs

1. Sanna Yli-Juuti TampPy 26,65
25,28 26,65 X 26,62 26,25 X
2. Johanna Rosnell OrivPo 26,56
26,20 25,50 25,73 24,35 26,56 25,75
3. Sara Syrjälä TampPy 25,53
25,53 X 21,35 20,16 X 22,90
4. Minna Ollila 2017 TampPy 24,79
22,95 23,49 24,79 X 22,55 20,10
5. Miia Uskalinmäki 2017 TampPy 24,71
22,78 23,31 22,47 21,65 21,96 24,71
6. Anne Huiko 2017 TampPy 24,33
24,22 24,01 24,33 X X X
7. Anne Viljanmaa 2017 TampPy 20,16
19,33 17,45 18,27 20,16 18,50 17,23
8. Miia Rajamäki TampPy 12,56
– 12,56 10,62 10,16 10,76 –

T7 40 m

1. Miida Ritola 2010 TampPy 7,90
2. Sylvi Tolonen TampPy 8,07
3. Paola Pelamo TampPy 8,58
4. Iida Valonen 2010 TampPy 8,64
5. Emma Mäihäniemi TampPy 8,69
6. Eevi Kivipelto 2010 TampPy 9,03
7. Alexandra Saario 2010 TampPy 9,25
8. Silja Savolainen 2010 TampPy 9,40
9. Aino Valtonen 2010 TampPy 9,59
Venla Leinonen 2010 TampPy DNS
Alina Hermans 2010 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,1

1. Miida Ritola 2010 TampPy 7,90
2. Sylvi Tolonen TampPy 8,07
3. Emma Mäihäniemi TampPy 8,69
4. Eevi Kivipelto 2010 TampPy 9,03
5. Alexandra Saario 2010 TampPy 9,25
Venla Leinonen 2010 TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Paola Pelamo TampPy 8,58
2. Iida Valonen 2010 TampPy 8,64
3. Silja Savolainen 2010 TampPy 9,40
4. Aino Valtonen 2010 TampPy 9,59
Alina Hermans 2010 TampPy DNS

T7 Pallonheitto

1. Sylvi Tolonen TampPy 12,92
12,92
2. Aino Valtonen 2010 TampPy 9,73
9,73
3. Iida Valonen 2010 TampPy 7,82
7,82
4. Paola Pelamo TampPy 7,38
7,38
5. Miida Ritola 2010 TampPy 7,23
7,23
6. Eevi Kivipelto 2010 TampPy 5,90
5,90
7. Alexandra Saario 2010 TampPy 5,48
5,48

T8 60 m

1. Mona Mustafa 2009 TampPy 10,56
2. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 10,68
2. Olivia Krestyannikova 2009 TampPy 10,68
4. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 10,97
5. Siiri Hokkanen TampPy 11,52
6. Neela Nousiainen 2009 TampPy 11,90
7. Iisa Luoto 2009 TampPy 12,06
8. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 12,10
9. Siiri Rintakoski 2009 TampPy 12,15
10. Liina Haavisto 2009 TampPy 12,17
11. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 12,18
12. Maria Jaskari 2009 TampPy 12,45
13. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 12,45
14. Maya Raitila 2009 TampPy 13,20

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,7

1. Mona Mustafa 2009 TampPy 10,56
2. Siiri Hokkanen TampPy 11,52
3. Neela Nousiainen 2009 TampPy 11,90
4. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 12,10
5. Siiri Rintakoski 2009 TampPy 12,15
6. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 12,45
7. Maya Raitila 2009 TampPy 13,20

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 10,68
1. Olivia Krestyannikova 2009 TampPy 10,68
3. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 10,97
4. Iisa Luoto 2009 TampPy 12,06
5. Liina Haavisto 2009 TampPy 12,17
6. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 12,18
7. Maria Jaskari 2009 TampPy 12,45

T8 Keihäs

1. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 8,24
7,23 6,12 8,24
2. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 7,74
7,74 6,93 7,66
3. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 6,23
5,04 4,98 6,23
4. Evelina Seppinen TampPy 4,86
2,97 X 4,86
5. Maya Raitila 2009 TampPy 4,70
X 4,70 4,25
6. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 4,23
X X 4,23
7. Mona Mustafa 2009 TampPy 4,14
4,14 3,60 2,81
8. Siiri Hokkanen TampPy 3,92
3,85 X 3,92
9. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 3,23
2,55 3,23 3,09

T9 60 m

1. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 9,66
2. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 10,32
3. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 10,55
4. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 10,56
5. Eve Savola 2008 TampPy 10,81
6. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 11,02
7. Sini Seppänen 2008 TampPy 11,19
8. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 11,56
9. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 11,76
10. Sara Mattila 2008 TampPy 11,87
11. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 12,27

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 9,66
2. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 10,32 PB
3. Eve Savola 2008 TampPy 10,81 PB
4. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 11,02 PB
5. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 11,56
6. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 12,27

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 10,55 PB
2. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 10,56 PB
3. Sini Seppänen 2008 TampPy 11,19 PB
4. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 11,76 PB
5. Sara Mattila 2008 TampPy 11,87

T9 Keihäs

1. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 11,91
8,41 11,21 11,91
2. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 11,30
X 11,30 8,90
3. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 10,16
8,05 9,50 10,16
4. Eve Savola 2008 TampPy 7,87
7,87 6,46 7,09
5. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 7,18
7,18 6,25 4,97
6. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 6,49
6,39 5,66 6,49
7. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 6,48
6,48 5,64 6,48
8. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 6,34
6,34 5,94 5,56
9. Sini Seppänen 2008 TampPy 6,14
5,63 6,14 4,99
10. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 5,62
5,27 3,24 5,62
11. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 5,51
4,45 5,05 5,51

T10 60 m

1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 9,60
2. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 10,23
3. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 10,36
4. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 10,45
5. Sara Mäkiaho 2007 TampPy 10,54
6. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 10,63
7. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 10,93
8. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 11,16
9. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 11,29
10. Emma Sjöstedt TampPy 12,48

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,8

1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 9,60
2. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 10,23 PB
3. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 10,36 PB
4. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 10,45 PB
5. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 10,93 PB

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Sara Mäkiaho 2007 TampPy 10,54
2. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 10,63
3. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 11,16 PB
4. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 11,29 PB
5. Emma Sjöstedt TampPy 12,48

T10 Pituus

1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 4,00
3,98 3,97 4,00

2. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 3,36 PB
3,35 3,36 2,85

3. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 3,30 PB
3,30 3,03 3,12

4. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 3,28 PB
3,28 3,11 2,98

5. Sara Mäkiaho 2007 TampPy 3,23 PB
3,15 3,23 3,14

6. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 3,23 PB
3,23 3,15 3,02

7. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 2,96
2,70 2,96 2,84

8. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 2,81
2,80 2,53 2,81

9. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 2,78
2,78 2,65 2,45

10. Emma Sjöstedt TampPy 2,76
2,76 2,55 2,64

T11 60 m

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 8,95
2. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 9,30
3. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 9,35
4. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 9,36
5. Elisabet Kujanpää 2006 ValkHa 9,42
6. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 9,57
7. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 9,71
8. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 9,79
9. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 9,84
10. Lotta Taka-Aho 2006 TampPy 9,90
11. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 9,97
12. Jenna Riipinen 2006 TampPy 9,98
13. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 10,07
14. Milla Nuutinen 2006 TampPy 10,12
15. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 10,13
16. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 10,23
17. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 10,37
18. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 10,63
19. Nea Etholen 2006 TampPy 10,70
20. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 10,82

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 8,95
2. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 9,35
3. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 9,84
4. Lotta Taka-Aho 2006 TampPy 9,90
5. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 10,13
6. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 10,37 PB
7. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 10,82

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,1

1. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 9,30 PB
2. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 9,57
3. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 9,71 PB
4. Jenna Riipinen 2006 TampPy 9,98
5. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 10,07 PB
6. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 10,23
7. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 10,63

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 9,36 SB
2. Elisabet Kujanpää 2006 ValkHa 9,42 PB
3. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 9,79 PB
4. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 9,97
5. Milla Nuutinen 2006 TampPy 10,12
6. Nea Etholen 2006 TampPy 10,70 PB

T11 Pituus

1. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 3,98 PB
3,77 3,98 3,79

2. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 3,86 PB
3,86 3,86 3,70

3. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 3,84 PB
3,81 3,84 3,26

4. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 3,82
3,70 3,82 3,56

5. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 3,80 PB
3,79 3,80 3,77

6. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 3,75
3,74 3,75 2,90

7. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 3,74
3,66 3,74 3,65

8. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 3,64 PB
3,59 X 3,64

9. Jenna Riipinen 2006 TampPy 3,54
3,54 3,51 3,43

10. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 3,48 PB
3,42 3,48 3,26

11. Lotta Taka-Aho 2006 TampPy 3,45
3,45 X 3,42

12. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 3,44 PB
3,44 3,20 3,26

13. Milla Nuutinen 2006 TampPy 3,37 PB
3,37 3,22 3,31

14. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 3,31
3,31 3,26 X

15. Nea Etholen 2006 TampPy 3,30
3,22 3,16 3,30

16. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 3,21
X 3,21 3,19

17. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 3,19 PB
3,19 3,13 2,82

18. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 3,09
2,65 2,53 3,09

19. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 2,95
2,91 2,84 2,95

T12 60 m

 

Tuuli: +0,3

1. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 8,90 PB
2. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 9,08
3. Elli Kalela 2005 LempKiYU 9,36 SB
4. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 9,37
5. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 9,42
6. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 10,14
7. Reetta Vuorenmaa 2005 TampPy 10,59

T12 Keihäs

1. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 26,57 PB
24,14 25,38 26,57 X
2. Elisabet Kujanpää 2006 ValkHa 23,09 PB
X 23,09 – 21,42
3. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 20,30 PB
18,00 19,11 20,30 16,36
4. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 20,21
19,14 19,11 17,13 20,21
5. Aava Häyrynen 2005 TampPy 17,95
16,41 12,82 17,25 17,95
6. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 16,61 PB
12,70 12,41 12,05 16,61
7. Reetta Vuorenmaa 2005 TampPy 14,03 PB
13,64 11,03 11,40 14,03
8. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 9,98 PB
9,98 9,19 7,65 8,66

T13 60 m

 

Tuuli: -0,6

1. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 9,95 PB
2. Sonja Lahti 2004 TampPy 9,97 SB
3. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 10,32 PB

T13 Keihäs

1. Silja Rossi 2004 TampPy 32,02 PB
32,02 27,95 27,71 27,73
2. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 25,77
X 25,77 X 24,10
3. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 20,78 PB
20,78 19,69 18,42 18,23
4. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 19,47
17,02 X 18,28 19,47
5. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 16,17 SB
16,17 13,90 12,50 12,06
6. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 13,90 PB
12,12 11,20 9,83 13,90
7. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 12,88 PB
12,88 10,70 10,60 11,13
8. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 12,60 PB
10,76 12,60 11,70 11,51
9. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 12,21
12,21 9,03 8,08 10,10
10. Sonja Lahti 2004 TampPy 10,17
10,17 9,81 9,44 9,95

T14 80 m aj

1. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 12,68
2. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 13,52
3. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 13,68
4. Iida Luoma 2003 TampPy 15,97
5. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 16,63
6. Heini Salonen 2003 TampPy 16,73
7. Nada Mimouni 2003 TampPy 16,82
8. Elisa Keinonen 2003 TampPy 17,37
Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy DNF
Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy DNF
Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy DNF
Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy DQ

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,1

1. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 12,68
2. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 13,68
3. Iida Luoma 2003 TampPy 15,97
Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy DNF
Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy DNF
Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy DQ

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,6

1. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 13,52
2. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 16,63
3. Heini Salonen 2003 TampPy 16,73
4. Nada Mimouni 2003 TampPy 16,82
5. Elisa Keinonen 2003 TampPy 17,37
Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy DNF

T14 Korkeus

1. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 156 PB
140 145 150 153 156 158
XO XO O XO XXO XXX
2. Hertta Vihreälehto 2003 TampPy 135 PB
120 125 130 135 140
O O O O XXX

T14 Seiväs

1. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 250 PB
210 220 230 240 250 260
XO O XO O O XXX
2. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 230
210 220 230 240
XO O O XXX
3. Heini Salonen 2003 TampPy 210 PB
130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200 210 220
O O O O XXO XO O XO O XXX
4. Nada Mimouni 2003 TampPy 180 PB
130 140 150 160 170 180 190
O O O O O XO XXX
5. Iida Luoma 2003 TampPy 170 PB
130 140 150 160 170 180
O O O O O XXX
6. Elisa Keinonen 2003 TampPy 160 PB
130 140 150 160 170
O XXO XO O XXX

T15 80 m aj

 

Tuuli: -0,2

1. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 13,23 PB
2. Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy 13,87
3. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 14,13
4. Minttu Törnmblom TampPy 14,27
5. Mari Vireaho 2002 TampPy 18,78

T15 Korkeus

1. Mari Vireaho 2002 TampPy 120
110 115 120 125
O O O XXX

T15 Seiväs

1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 300
280 290 300 310
XO XXO O XXX

N17 100 m aj

 

Tuuli: -0,3

1. Kaisa Pousi 2001 TampPy 15,10
2. Hanna Peltola 2001 TampPy 15,80
Salla Tuominen 2001 TampPy DNF

N17 Kolmiloikka

1. Hanna Peltola 2001 TampPy 10,99 -0,5
X 10,54 10,63 10,99 10,93 10,80
+1,1 +0,7 -0,5 +0,6 +0,6
2. Jasmiina Tuomiranta 2001 TampU 9,30 +0,7
8,79 9,02 8,83 8,74 8,71 9,30
+1,3 +0,5 0,0 +0,9 -0,5 +0,7
3. Henriika Lento 2001 TampPy 8,66 +0,7
8,35 8,58 X 8,61 8,66 8,39
-0,5 +0,9 +0,7 +0,7 +0.8

T4 40 m

1. Sofia Vallinoja TampPy 9,50
2. Vivia Tormilainen 2013 TampPy 10,64
3. Aino Valta 2013 TampPy 11,53
4. Manna Pärssinen 2013 TampPy 11,61
5. Kerttu Minkkinen 2013 TampPy 11,70
6. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 11,77
7. Milla Vilmunen TampPy 11,91
8. Sara Pohjoisvirta 2013 TampPy 11,91
9. Aura Kummunmäki TampPy 12,23
10. Lilja Huiko 2013 TampPy 12,29
11. Seela Kokkinen 2013 TampPy 12,61
12. Ella Korhonen 2013 TampPy 12,77
13. Roosa Takalo 2013 TampPy 13,01
14. Minja Manni 2013 TampPy 13,22
15. Eevi Mäihäniemi TampPy 13,25
16. Seela Mikkola 2013 TampPy 13,65
17. Elsa Koskinen 2013 TampPy 13,72
18. Veera Paananen 2013 TampPy 14,78
19. Alisa Hyllinen 2013 TampPy 14,92
20. Hilla Pietilä TampPy 15,13
21. Olivia von Hertzen 2013 TampPy 15,16
22. Julia Venäläinen TampPy 15,89
23. Aino Kukkurainen 2013 TampPy 16,46
24. Elle Tuomisto 2013 TampPy 18,41
25. Fanny Koskinen 2013 TampPy 20,48
26. Salla Mikkola 2013 TampPy 21,73
27. Minttu Walden 2013 TampPy 24,34
28. Emilia Piispa TampPy 30,05
29. Ella Lampinen 2013 TampPy 36,58
30. Iisa Kaukola 2013 TampPy 38,50
Cecilia Hermans 2013 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,4

1. Manna Pärssinen 2013 TampPy 11,61
2. Alisa Hyllinen 2013 TampPy 14,92
3. Hilla Pietilä TampPy 15,13
4. Olivia von Hertzen 2013 TampPy 15,16
5. Julia Venäläinen TampPy 15,89
6. Elle Tuomisto 2013 TampPy 18,41
7. Salla Mikkola 2013 TampPy 21,73
8. Ella Lampinen 2013 TampPy 36,58

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Aura Kummunmäki TampPy 12,23
2. Seela Kokkinen 2013 TampPy 12,61
3. Roosa Takalo 2013 TampPy 13,01
4. Minja Manni 2013 TampPy 13,22
5. Elsa Koskinen 2013 TampPy 13,72
6. Veera Paananen 2013 TampPy 14,78
7. Aino Kukkurainen 2013 TampPy 16,46

Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,4

1. Vivia Tormilainen 2013 TampPy 10,64
2. Aino Valta 2013 TampPy 11,53
3. Kerttu Minkkinen 2013 TampPy 11,70
4. Milla Vilmunen TampPy 11,91
5. Sara Pohjoisvirta 2013 TampPy 11,91
6. Fanny Koskinen 2013 TampPy 20,48
7. Emilia Piispa TampPy 30,05
8. Iisa Kaukola 2013 TampPy 38,50

Erä 4 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Sofia Vallinoja TampPy 9,50
2. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 11,77
3. Lilja Huiko 2013 TampPy 12,29
4. Ella Korhonen 2013 TampPy 12,77
5. Eevi Mäihäniemi TampPy 13,25
6. Seela Mikkola 2013 TampPy 13,65
7. Minttu Walden 2013 TampPy 24,34
Cecilia Hermans 2013 TampPy DNS

T4 Pallonheitto

1. Ella Korhonen 2013 TampPy 4,07
4,07
2. Vivia Tormilainen 2013 TampPy 3,46
3,46
3. Milla Vilmunen TampPy 3,41
3,41
4. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 3,35
3,35
5. Aura Kummunmäki TampPy 3,26
3,26
6. Aino Valta 2013 TampPy 3,13
3,13
7. Minja Manni 2013 TampPy 3,02
3,02
8. Veera Paananen 2013 TampPy 2,95
2,95
9. Manna Pärssinen 2013 TampPy 2,79
2,79
10. Lilja Huiko 2013 TampPy 2,73
2,73
11. Elsa Koskinen 2013 TampPy 2,62
2,62
12. Elle Tuomisto TampPy 2,45
2,45
13. Aino Kukkurainen 2013 TampPy 2,36
2,36
14. Roosa Takalo 2013 TampPy 2,15
2,15
15. Alisa Hyllinen 2013 TampPy 2,07
2,07
16. Salla Mikkola 2013 TampPy 1,91
1,91
17. Minttu Walden 2013 TampPy 1,89
1,89
18. Seela Mikkola 2013 TampPy 1,64
1,64
19. Fanny Koskinen 2013 TampPy 1,45
1,45
20. Iisa Kaukola 2013 TampPy 1,34
1,34
21. Emilia Piispa TampPy 1,18
1,18
22. Mertta Lahtinen TampPy 1,16
1,16
23. Julia Venäläinen TampPy 1,03
1,03
Hilla Pietilä TampPy NM
X

T5 40 m

1. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 8,86
2. Amanda Paalijärvi TampPy 9,25
3. Stella Pohjankyrö 2012 TampPy 9,66
4. Nella Vilmunen TampPy 10,00
5. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 10,01
6. Aleksina Nieminen 2012 TampPy 10,02
7. Amanda Uusi-Erkkilä 2012 TampPy 10,06
8. Nella Laanniemi TampPy 10,13
9. Jenita Venäläinen TampPy 10,43
10. Milka Puuska 2012 TampPy 10,47
11. Stiina Hietaranta 2012 TampPy 10,67
12. Hilma Tilaeus 2012 TampPy 11,22
13. Pinja Åhman 2012 TampPy 11,59
14. Eevi Kaukola 2012 TampPy 11,62
15. Linnea Widjeskog 2012 TampPy 11,81
16. Aino Koskela 2012 TampPy 12,15
17. Elsa Laurikkala 2012 TampPy 13,72
18. Eerika Muurinen 2012 TampPy 15,02
Iida Yli-Korpela 2012 TampPy DNS
Iiris Kurki 2012 TampPy DNS
Nella Koskinen 2012 TampPy DNS
Frida Rahunen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Aleksina Nieminen 2012 TampPy 10,02
2. Nella Laanniemi TampPy 10,13
3. Eevi Kaukola 2012 TampPy 11,62
4. Elsa Laurikkala 2012 TampPy 13,72
Iiris Kurki 2012 TampPy DNS
Nella Koskinen 2012 TampPy DNS
Frida Rahunen TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,1

1. Nella Vilmunen TampPy 10,00
2. Amanda Uusi-Erkkilä 2012 TampPy 10,06
3. Jenita Venäläinen TampPy 10,43
4. Stiina Hietaranta 2012 TampPy 10,67
5. Hilma Tilaeus 2012 TampPy 11,22
6. Pinja Åhman 2012 TampPy 11,59
7. Eerika Muurinen 2012 TampPy 15,02

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,4

1. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 8,86
2. Amanda Paalijärvi TampPy 9,25
3. Stella Pohjankyrö 2012 TampPy 9,66
4. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 10,01
5. Milka Puuska 2012 TampPy 10,47
6. Linnea Widjeskog 2012 TampPy 11,81
7. Aino Koskela 2012 TampPy 12,15
Iida Yli-Korpela 2012 TampPy DNS

T5 Pallonheitto

1. Stiina Hietaranta 2012 TampPy 5,99
5,99
2. Eerika Muurinen 2012 TampPy 5,83
5,83
3. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 5,67
5,67
4. Milka Puuska 2012 TampPy 5,48
5,48
5. Nella Vilmunen TampPy 5,01
5,01
6. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 5,00
5,00
7. Stella Pohjankyrö 2012 TampPy 4,98
4,98
8. Eevi Kaukola 2012 TampPy 4,88
4,88
9. Jenita Venäläinen TampPy 4,74
4,74
10. Nella Laanniemi TampPy 4,46
4,46
11. Hilma Tilaeus 2012 TampPy 4,14
4,14
12. Aleksina Nieminen 2012 TampPy 4,13
4,13
13. Pinja Åhman 2012 TampPy 4,10
4,10
14. Aino Koskela 2012 TampPy 3,46
3,46
15. Linnea Widjeskog 2012 TampPy 3,26
3,26
16. Amanda Uusi-Erkkilä 2012 TampPy 3,06
3,06
17. Nella Koskinen 2012 TampPy 1,85
1,85
18. Elsa Laurikkala 2012 TampPy 1,82
1,82

T6 40 m

1. Moona Pärssinen 2011 TampPy 7,73
2. Pinja Luontila TampPy 8,12
3. Milla Raatikainen 2011 TampPy 8,47
4. Camilla Rahunen TampPy 8,79
5. Ronja Tormilainen 2011 TampPy 8,84
6. Louna Urhonen 2011 TampPy 8,96
7. Peppi Raunio 2011 TampPy 9,03
8. Ronja Järvinen 2011 TampPy 9,13
9. Sanni Mattila 2011 TampPy 9,15
10. Enni Tamminen 2011 TampPy 9,35
11. Vilma Laakso TampPy 9,60
12. Andrea Paakkinen TampPy 9,64
13. Kerttu Raski TampPy 9,74
14. Nea Kukkola 2011 TampPy 9,92
15. Vilja Uusi-Rauva 2011 TampPy 11,15

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,3

1. Pinja Luontila TampPy 8,12
2. Louna Urhonen 2011 TampPy 8,96
3. Ronja Järvinen 2011 TampPy 9,13
4. Sanni Mattila 2011 TampPy 9,15
5. Andrea Paakkinen TampPy 9,64
6. Kerttu Raski TampPy 9,74
7. Vilja Uusi-Rauva 2011 TampPy 11,15

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Moona Pärssinen 2011 TampPy 7,73
2. Milla Raatikainen 2011 TampPy 8,47
3. Camilla Rahunen TampPy 8,79
4. Ronja Tormilainen 2011 TampPy 8,84
5. Peppi Raunio 2011 TampPy 9,03
6. Enni Tamminen 2011 TampPy 9,35
7. Vilma Laakso TampPy 9,60
8. Nea Kukkola 2011 TampPy 9,92

T6 Pallonheitto

1. Moona Pärssinen 2011 TampPy 9,45
9,45
2. Enni Tamminen 2011 TampPy 9,02
9,02
3. Vilma Laakso TampPy 8,64
8,64
4. Pinja Luontila TampPy 8,16
8,16
5. Andrea Paakkinen TampPy 7,35
7,35
6. Ronja Järvinen 2011 TampPy 7,02
7,02
7. Nea Kukkola 2011 TampPy 5,64
5,64
8. Vilja Uusi-Rauva 2011 TampPy 5,48
5,48
9. Kerttu Raski TampPy 4,89
4,89
10. Peppi Raunio 2011 TampPy 4,71
4,71
11. Sanni Mattila 2011 TampPy 4,58
4,58
12. Ronja Tormilainen 2011 TampPy 4,00
4,00