23.1.2018 Kansalliset

Kansalliset
Pirkkahalli
23.1.2018

TULOKSET

M 60 m Finaali

1. Kristian Pulli KaipVi 6,84 PB
2. Eerikki Pekkola IkaalU 7,00
3. Markus Jutila TampPy 7,08
4. Lasse Hämelahti LängelmU 7,11 PB
5. Iikka Alingue JanJa 7,16 PB
6. Elias Ketoja TampU 7,21 PB
7. Mikko Laaksonen KaustPV 7,22
8. Joel Turkka TampPy 7,23

M 60 m Alkuerät

1. Kristian Pulli KaipVi 6,93
2. Eerikki Pekkola IkaalU 7,01
3. Markus Jutila TampPy 7,08
4. Lasse Hämelahti LängelmU 7,17
5. Iikka Alingue JanJa 7,17
6. Elias Ketoja TampU 7,20
7. Mikko Laaksonen KaustPV 7,22
8. Joel Turkka TampPy 7,23
9. Aleksi Kuusinen TampPy 7,26
10. Aleksi Salminen HarjavJy 7,32
11. Henri Mutanen TampPy 7,34
12. Julius Lehto TampU 7,39
13. Eetu Kangas SeinäjSU 7,40
14. Ville Kattelus YlihJu 7,56
15. Eemil Koso TampPy 7,57
16. Eino Perämaa TampPy 7,95
17. Tuomas Smolander TampPy 8,03

Erä 1

1. Aleksi Salminen HarjavJy 7,32 PB
2. Ville Kattelus YlihJu 7,56
3. Eino Perämaa TampPy 7,95 PB
4. Tuomas Smolander TampPy 8,03 PB

Erä 2

1. Iikka Alingue JanJa 7,17 PB
2. Elias Ketoja TampU 7,20 PB
3. Henri Mutanen TampPy 7,34 PB
4. Julius Lehto TampU 7,39 PB
5. Eetu Kangas SeinäjSU 7,40
6. Eemil Koso TampPy 7,57

Erä 3

1. Kristian Pulli KaipVi 6,93 PB
2. Eerikki Pekkola IkaalU 7,01
3. Markus Jutila TampPy 7,08
4. Lasse Hämelahti LängelmU 7,17 PB
5. Mikko Laaksonen KaustPV 7,22
6. Joel Turkka TampPy 7,23
7. Aleksi Kuusinen TampPy 7,26

M 200 m

1. Ilari Ryyppö TampU 22,40
2. Ville Aarnivala TampPy 22,44
3. Antti Tuomela LaihLu 22,55
4. Henri Mutanen TampPy 22,79
5. Elias Ketoja TampU 23,16
6. Kalle Raitala KoskKai 23,19
7. Aleksi Kuusinen TampPy 23,20
8. Julius Lehto TampU 23,41
9. Mikko Kangas YlistKV 23,44
10. Jouko Juntunen TampPy 23,54
11. Eemil Koso TampPy 23,65
12. Aleksi Salminen HarjavJy 23,76
13. Ville Suoniemi TampPy 23,87
14. Arttu Tuominen TampU 24,23
15. Aku Kallio LempKiYU 24,44
16. Jaakko Linnus TampPy 24,53
17. Ville Kattelus YlihJu 24,65
18. Eino Perämaa TampPy 25,24
19. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 26,32
20. Tomas Capiten TampPy 27,07
21. Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 27,79
22. Otto Rinne TampPy 29,15
Tuomas Smolander TampPy DNS

Erä 1

1. Aleksi Salminen HarjavJy 23,76
2. Ville Kattelus YlihJu 24,65
3. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 26,32 PB
4. Tomas Capiten TampPy 27,07 PB
5. Otto Rinne TampPy 29,15

Erä 2

1. Arttu Tuominen TampU 24,23 PB
2. Aku Kallio LempKiYU 24,44 PB
3. Jaakko Linnus TampPy 24,53 PB
4. Eino Perämaa TampPy 25,24 PB
5. Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 27,79
Tuomas Smolander TampPy DNS

Erä 3

1. Ilari Ryyppö TampU 22,40 PB
2. Elias Ketoja TampU 23,16
3. Julius Lehto TampU 23,41 PB
4. Mikko Kangas YlistKV 23,44
5. Eemil Koso TampPy 23,65 PB
6. Ville Suoniemi TampPy 23,87 PB

Erä 4

1. Ville Aarnivala TampPy 22,44
2. Antti Tuomela LaihLu 22,55 PB
3. Henri Mutanen TampPy 22,79 PB
4. Kalle Raitala KoskKai 23,19
5. Aleksi Kuusinen TampPy 23,20
6. Jouko Juntunen TampPy 23,54

M 800 m

1. Jaakko Laakso TampPy 1.58,09
2. Santtu Heikkinen LempKiYU 2.02,81 PB
3. Aleksi Kivelä LempKiYU 2.02,95 PB
4. Joona Sointu VesilVi 2.05,04
5. Oskari Kangasniemi IkaalU 2.09,25 PB
6. Kalle Lahtinen TampPy 2.11,82
7. Aapo Harala TampPy 2.22,68
8. Joona Malmi HKV 2.26,33
Jouko Juntunen TampPy DNF

M 60 m aj

1. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola LauttLu 8,56 SB
Otto Kilpi JyväskKU DQ

M Korkeus

1. Samuli Eriksson SalVil 212
200 204 207 212 217 222
O – XXO XXO X- XX
2. Matias Mustonen LempKiYU 204
191 196 200 204 204
O O O XO XXX
3. Valtteri Välimäki UudKK 204
191 196 200 204 207
O XO O XXO XXX
4. Aleksi Klemola UllKi 200
191 196 200 204
O XO XO XXX
5. Daniel Kosonen TampPy 196
191 196 200
O XO XXX
6. Ville Eikkula TampPy 181
181 186
XO XXX
Heikki Pärnä TuUL NH
191
XXX

M Seiväs

1. Santtu Koskiaho KarijTa 510 PB
453 463 473 483 493 503 510 520
O – O – O – XXO XXX
2. Jami Siira TampPy 453 SB
413 423 433 443 453 463
O – O – XO XXX
3. Joni Uolamo ToijVau 403
393 403 413
XXO XXO XXX
Urho Kujanpää TampPy NH
483 493
X- XX

M Pituus

1. Antti Tuomela LaihLu 6,99 PB
6,77 6,65 6,88 6,93 6,99 X

2. Otto Kilpi JyväskKU 6,90
5,59 6,90 X 6,82 6,85 –

3. Lauri Savolainen TampPy 6,49
X X X X 6,49 X

4. Riku Ahvenniemi TampPy 6,45 PB
6,45 X 6,26 6,45 3,94 6,24

5. Lauri Koivisto KaipVi 5,96 PB
5,82 5,86 5,77 4,35 5,86 5,96

6. Mikko Mäkipää YlöjU 5,79 PB
5,79 5,78 X 5,78 5,78 X

7. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 5,26
5,26 X 4,73 4,91 5,01 4,98

8. Lassi Kanto TampPy 5,24 PB
5,24 5,05 5,03 4,57 4,79 –

M Kuula

1. Timo Kööpikkä SeinäjSU 18,84
18,32 18,15 18,40 18,72 18,44 18,84
2. Arttu Korkeasalo LielKi 17,49
X X 17,28 17,38 X 17,49
3. Ville Siiskonen KangasnKa 14,46 SB
14,37 13,81 14,38 14,35 14,21 14,46

M17 60 m aj

1. Joel Turkka TampPy 8,39 PB
2. Arttu Tuominen TampU 8,91
3. Tomas Capiten TampPy 9,57 PB
4. Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 10,33 PB
Okko Savola TampPy DNS

M17 Kuula

1. Vesa Leveelahti VirtU 14,96
X X 14,45 X 14,96 14,67
2. Ville Suoniemi TampPy 12,01
11,28 12,01 11,20 11,39 X 11,88
3. Okko Savola TampPy 11,71
11,22 11,71 11,44 11,39 11,33 11,33
4. Kaapo Kankainen TampPy 9,53
X X 9,36 9,28 9,53 9,24

N 60 m Finaali

1. Aino Pulkkinen ÄänekU 7,55
2. Jenna Jokela HIFK 7,56
3. Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK 7,70
4. Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa 7,80
5. Aino Tapio IFSibboV 7,90
6. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 7,93
7. Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 7,95
Nooralotta Neziri JyväskKU DNS

N 60 m Alkuerät

1. Nooralotta Neziri JyväskKU 7,53
2. Aino Pulkkinen ÄänekU 7,58
3. Jenna Jokela HIFK 7,63
4. Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK 7,74
5. Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 7,88
6. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 7,90
7. Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa 7,90
8. Aino Tapio IFSibboV 7,92
9. Saga Vanninen TampPy 7,94
10. Maria Herrala SeinäjSU 8,01
11. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 8,03
12. Iina Lehtimäki TampPy 8,07
13. Johanna Hokkanen KangasnKa 8,12
14. Nea Karppinen LempKiYU 8,16
15. Alisa Aalto TampPy 8,19
16. Ilona Luoma TampPy 8,20
17. Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 8,21
18. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy 8,21
19. Neea Flyktman KaipVi 8,21
20. Pinja Heinonen TampPy 8,32
21. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 8,34
22. Viivi Hellman TampPy 8,36
23. Sanna Pihkala TampPy 8,40
24. Janika Jokinen TampU 8,48
25. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 8,51
26. Matilda Koponen TampU 8,58
27. Anniina Huura TampPy 8,58
28. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 8,59
29. Janina Jaatinen JyväskKU 8,72
30. Jade Mäkinen TampPy 8,72
31. Emma Kuikka JanJa 8,76
32. Sara Niinimäki ViialVa 8,79
33. Emmi Karhu ViialVa 8,92
Oona Laine YlöjU DQ

Erä 1

1. Nooralotta Neziri JyväskKU 7,53
2. Aino Pulkkinen ÄänekU 7,58
3. Janina Jaatinen JyväskKU 8,72
4. Emma Kuikka JanJa 8,76
5. Emmi Karhu ViialVa 8,92

Erä 2

1. Janika Jokinen TampU 8,48
2. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 8,51
3. Anniina Huura TampPy 8,58
4. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 8,59
5. Jade Mäkinen TampPy 8,72

Erä 3

1. Alisa Aalto TampPy 8,19
2. Neea Flyktman KaipVi 8,21
3. Pinja Heinonen TampPy 8,32
4. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 8,34
5. Viivi Hellman TampPy 8,36
6. Matilda Koponen TampU 8,58
7. Sara Niinimäki ViialVa 8,79
Oona Laine YlöjU DQ

Erä 4

1. Aino Tapio IFSibboV 7,92
2. Maria Herrala SeinäjSU 8,01
3. Johanna Hokkanen KangasnKa 8,12
4. Nea Karppinen LempKiYU 8,16
5. Ilona Luoma TampPy 8,20
6. Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 8,21
7. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy 8,21
8. Sanna Pihkala TampPy 8,40

Erä 5

1. Jenna Jokela HIFK 7,63
2. Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK 7,74
3. Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 7,88
4. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 7,90
5. Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa 7,90
6. Saga Vanninen TampPy 7,94
7. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 8,03
8. Iina Lehtimäki TampPy 8,07

N 200 m

1. Jenna Jokela HIFK 24,72
2. Sara Jokinen TampPy 25,68
3. Iina Lehtimäki TampPy 26,13
4. Alisa Aalto TampPy 26,14
5. Oona Laine YlöjU 26,21
6. Venla Väliharju TampPy 26,59
7. Liisa Naskali NokU 27,00
8. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 27,13
9. Stiina Kokkonen TampU 27,17
10. Aino Honkamäki HämeenlTa 27,17
11. Salla Tuominen TampPy 27,33
12. Rosa Muurasniemi TampPy 27,36
13. Vilhelmiina Tornberg JyväskKU 27,41
14. Essi Syrjälä TampPy 27,45
15. Aino Eno LauttLu 27,92
16. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 27,92
17. Meri Elomaa TampPy 28,15
18. Veera Uusinoka TampPy 28,31
19. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 28,61
20. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 28,74
21. Alina Nissinen TampPy 28,78
22. Emilia Heino TampPy 28,85
23. Jenni Peräinen TampPy 29,09
24. Pihla Aro TampPy 29,17
25. Siiri Heiskanen TampU 29,32
26. Meri Järvensivu EsboIF 29,34
Jeanine Nygård IFDrott DNF
Aino Tapio IFSibboV DNS
Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy DNS
Anniina Huura TampPy DQ

Erä 1

1. Rosa Muurasniemi TampPy 27,36 PB
2. Vilhelmiina Tornberg JyväskKU 27,41 PB
3. Emilia Heino TampPy 28,85
4. Jenni Peräinen TampPy 29,09
5. Pihla Aro TampPy 29,17
6. Meri Järvensivu EsboIF 29,34

Erä 2

1. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 27,92 PB
2. Meri Elomaa TampPy 28,15 PB
3. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 28,61 PB
4. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 28,74 PB
5. Alina Nissinen TampPy 28,78 PB
6. Siiri Heiskanen TampU 29,32

Erä 3

1. Stiina Kokkonen TampU 27,17 PB
2. Salla Tuominen TampPy 27,33 PB
3. Aino Eno LauttLu 27,92 PB
4. Veera Uusinoka TampPy 28,31
Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy DNS
Anniina Huura TampPy DQ

Erä 4

1. Alisa Aalto TampPy 26,14 PB
2. Venla Väliharju TampPy 26,59 PB
3. Liisa Naskali NokU 27,00
4. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 27,13 PB
5. Aino Honkamäki HämeenlTa 27,17
6. Essi Syrjälä TampPy 27,45

Erä 5

1. Jenna Jokela HIFK 24,72
2. Sara Jokinen TampPy 25,68
3. Iina Lehtimäki TampPy 26,13
4. Oona Laine YlöjU 26,21 PB
Jeanine Nygård IFDrott DNF
Aino Tapio IFSibboV DNS

N 800 m

1. Kiia Keinonen TampPy 2.18,23 PB
2. Eevi Siniketo TampPy 2.21,70 PB
3. Sini Tirri ToijVau 2.22,12 PB
4. Veronika Virtapohja TampPy 2.32,51
5. Maarit Kuhmonen TampU 2.34,82 PB
6. Johanna Nieminen VammsVoi 2.35,71
7. Venla Harala TampPy 2.37,84
8. Sara Jukko IkaalU 2.45,26 PB

N 60 m aj 1.juoksu

1. Lotta Harala TampPy 8,17
2. Reetta Hurske TampPy 8,35
3. Maria Huntington TampPy 8,76
4. Jessi Landström TampPy 8,99
5. Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 9,00
6. Noora Kauranen HämeenlTa 9,02
7. Vilhelmiina Tornberg JyväskKU 9,30
8. Sanna Pihkala TampPy 9,37
9. Annika Luukkainen SavonlRie 9,85

Erä 1

1. Vilhelmiina Tornberg JyväskKU 9,30
2. Sanna Pihkala TampPy 9,37
3. Annika Luukkainen SavonlRie 9,85

Erä 2

1. Lotta Harala TampPy 8,17
2. Reetta Hurske TampPy 8,35
3. Maria Huntington TampPy 8,76
4. Jessi Landström TampPy 8,99
5. Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 9,00
6. Noora Kauranen HämeenlTa 9,02

N 60 m aj 2.juoksu

1. Nooralotta Neziri JyväskKU 8,17
2. Reetta Hurske TampPy 8,20
3. Lotta Harala TampPy 8,23
4. Maria Huntington TampPy 8,76
5. Noora Kauranen HämeenlTa 8,93
6. Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 9,00
7. Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 9,01
8. Jessi Landström TampPy 9,06
9. Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 9,10
10. Vilhelmiina Tornberg JyväskKU 9,43
11. Sanna Pihkala TampPy 9,53
12. Ilona Luoma TampPy 9,57
13. Annika Luukkainen SavonlRie 9,80

Erä 1

1. Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 9,01
2. Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 9,10
3. Vilhelmiina Tornberg JyväskKU 9,43
4. Sanna Pihkala TampPy 9,53
5. Ilona Luoma TampPy 9,57
6. Annika Luukkainen SavonlRie 9,80

Erä 2

1. Nooralotta Neziri JyväskKU 8,17
2. Reetta Hurske TampPy 8,20
3. Lotta Harala TampPy 8,23
4. Maria Huntington TampPy 8,76
5. Noora Kauranen HämeenlTa 8,93
6. Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 9,00
7. Jessi Landström TampPy 9,06

N 300 m aj

1. Viivi Lehikoinen HIFK 42,41
2. Linda Leveelahti HKV 45,48 PB
3. Carla Liukkonen EspTa 48,11
4. Heidi Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 48,72
5. Laura Einamo EspTa 49,66
6. Nora Koskela-Koivisto KeskiUYU 50,03

N Korkeus

1. Miia Lindholm HIFK 178
167 171 175 178 181
O O XXO O XXX
2. Maija Marttila TampU 163
151 155 159 163 167
O O XO XO XXX
3. Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy 151 PB
141 146 151 155
O O XO XXX

N Seiväs

1. Saga Andersson EsboIF 423
393 403 413 423 433
O – XO O XXX
2. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 363 SB
343 353 363 373
O O O XXX

N Pituus

1. Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK 5,84
– X 5,84 X 5,76 5,77

2. Suvi Eerikäinen JanJa 5,62
5,50 5,41 X 5,62 4,01 X

3. Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 5,53 PB
5,28 X X X 5,53 X

4. Elina Åkerlund TampPy 5,50 PB
4,90 5,15 5,34 5,37 5,46 5,50

5. Merika Sumanen TampPy 5,44
5,33 5,44 X 5,22 5,25 X

6. Aino Honkamäki HämeenlTa 5,26
X 5,26 5,10 X X X

7. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 5,17
5,17 4,89 4,89 4,92 5,06 5,06

8. Venla Väliharju TampPy 5,15 PB
5,04 5,11 5,04 5,04 5,15 –

9. Merette Koskenniemi TampU 5,04 PB
5,04 4,97 4,78

10. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 4,88 PB
4,79 4,88 4,66

11. Juulia Montonen SeinäjSU 4,88
X 4,88 X

12. Pinja Lehtinen ViialVa 4,81 SB
4,81 4,68 4,67

13. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 4,78 PB
4,42 4,78 4,61

14. Matilda Koponen TampU 4,75
4,52 4,75 4,62

15. Arlena Mikkonen TampU 4,73 PB
4,73 4,65 4,66

16. Veera Uusinoka TampPy 4,72
X 4,72 X

17. Sara Papunen JanJa 4,70
X 4,70 X

18. Emma Kuikka JanJa 4,69 PB
4,60 4,49 4,69

19. Janina Jaatinen JyväskKU 4,68 PB
4,68 4,57 4,52

20. Janika Jokinen TampU 4,62
4,62 4,52 4,55

21. Olivia Wirtavuori TampU 4,45
4,45 4,42 4,23

22. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 4,42
X 4,42 4,26

23. Anniina Murtonen TampU 4,13 SB
3,97 4,05 4,13

24. Jasmiina Tuomiranta TampU 4,00 SB
X 4,00 X

25. Elisa Klemola TampU 3,98
X X 3,98

Alina Nissinen TampPy NM
X X X

N Kuula

1. Senja Mäkitörmä VarpVi 15,53 PB
15,09 X 15,25 14,42 X 15,53
2. Kaisa Kymäläinen OrivPo 15,27
15,13 14,77 X 14,78 15,04 15,27
3. Helena Leveelahti VirtU 13,96 SB
13,55 13,96 X 13,88 X X
4. Maria Huntington TampPy 10,95
X 10,18 10,95 10,92 X X
5. Melanie Soukko IkaalU 9,38
9,38 8,55 8,93 X X 8,80

N17 60 m aj

1. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 8,82
2. Saga Vanninen TampPy 8,84
3. Kaisa Pousi TampPy 8,95
4. Pinja Lehtinen ViialVa 9,29
5. Pinja Heinonen TampPy 9,31
6. Stiina Kokkonen TampU 9,54
7. Aino Eno LauttLu 9,75
8. Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy 9,94
9. Minttu Törnblom TampPy 10,03
10. Ella Pullinen JanJa 10,76
Jasmin Juujärvi LempKiYU DNF

Erä 1

1. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 8,82
2. Saga Vanninen TampPy 8,84
3. Stiina Kokkonen TampU 9,54
4. Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy 9,94
5. Minttu Törnblom TampPy 10,03

Erä 2

1. Kaisa Pousi TampPy 8,95 PB
2. Pinja Lehtinen ViialVa 9,29 PB
3. Pinja Heinonen TampPy 9,31
4. Aino Eno LauttLu 9,75 PB
5. Ella Pullinen JanJa 10,76
Jasmin Juujärvi LempKiYU DNF

N17 Kuula

1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 12,72
12,70 12,72 X 12,28 11,27 X
2. Salla Tuominen TampPy 11,25
X 10,42 9,96 9,78 11,18 11,25
3. Kaisa Pousi TampPy 11,17 PB
11,17 10,48 10,33 10,31 10,47 10,66
4. Meri Elomaa TampPy 10,67
X 10,67 X 10,19 10,38 X
5. Siiri Elomaa TampPy 10,55 SB
10,28 X 10,55 10,54 X X
6. Stiina Kokkonen TampU 10,34 PB
10,23 9,97 10,34 9,77 9,53 –
7. Pinja Heinonen TampPy 9,79 PB
9,79 X 9,12 8,57 X X
8. Minttu Törnblom TampPy 9,74
9,74 X X X X 9,23
9. Fini Becker TampPy 7,70
7,70 7,55 7,49

19.1.2018 Seuraottelu TP-HKV-LA-TuUl

Seuraottelu TP-HKV-LA-TuUl
Pirkkahalli
19.1.2018

Pisteet:
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 417,5
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 402
3. Turun Urheiluliitto 332,5
4. Lahden Ahkera 253

TULOKSET

P9 60 m

1. Jussi Wesanko 2009 HKV 9,70
2. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 10,03
3. Aaron Adun 2009 HKV 10,06
4. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 10,13
5. Jimmy Tormilainen 2009 TampPy 10,14
6. Niklas Ojanen 2009 TuUL 10,28
7. Richard Lindqvist TuUL 10,30
8. Elis Sundholm 2009 HKV 10,41
9. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 10,60
10. Robin Helenius 2009 TuUL 10,72
11. Leo Rajaniemi LahdA 10,76
12. Eric Rinne 2009 LahdA 10,77
13. Nuutti Niemistö 2009 HKV 10,80
14. Nooa Ahtola 2009 LahdA 10,92
15. Eliot Yrjänheikki 2009 TuUL 10,96

Erä 1

1. Jussi Wesanko 2009 HKV 9,70
2. Aaron Adun 2009 HKV 10,06
3. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 10,13
4. Richard Lindqvist TuUL 10,30
5. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 10,60
6. Nooa Ahtola 2009 LahdA 10,92
7. Eliot Yrjänheikki 2009 TuUL 10,96

Erä 2

1. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 10,03
2. Jimmy Tormilainen 2009 TampPy 10,14
3. Niklas Ojanen 2009 TuUL 10,28
4. Elis Sundholm 2009 HKV 10,41
5. Robin Helenius 2009 TuUL 10,72
6. Leo Rajaniemi LahdA 10,76
7. Eric Rinne 2009 LahdA 10,77
8. Nuutti Niemistö 2009 HKV 10,80

P9 Pituus

1. Voitto Virjonen 2009 TuUL 3,67 SB
3,60 3,67 3,50 3,46

2. Richard Lindqvist TuUL 3,49
3,07 3,23 3,35 3,49

3. Jimmy Tormilainen 2009 TampPy 3,37 SB
3,24 3,32 3,37 3,01

4. Jussi Wesanko 2009 HKV 3,35 SB
3,14 2,90 3,35 3,17

5. Niklas Ojanen 2009 TuUL 3,22 SB
3,13 3,22 3,12 3,20

6. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 3,21
3,10 2,86 2,99 3,21

7. Elis Sundholm 2009 HKV 3,20 PB
2,89 3,20 X 2,89

8. Eliot Yrjänheikki 2009 TuUL 3,19
3,19 2,88 X X

9. Aaron Adun 2009 HKV 3,17 SB
2,94 3,17 2,91 2,93

10. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 3,13 SB
2,96 3,08 2,71 3,13

11. Nuutti Niemistö 2009 HKV 3,11 PB
X 2,92 3,06 3,11

12. Nooa Ahtola 2009 LahdA 3,06
2,94 3,00 3,06 3,06

13. Eric Rinne 2009 LahdA 3,06 PB
1,81 3,06 3,06 2,88

14. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 2,99 SB
2,98 2,99 2,87 2,87

15. Leo Rajaniemi LahdA 2,66
2,66 2,58 2,47 2,40

P11 200 m

1. Santtu Kekkonen LahdA 30,85
2. Julius Antola 2007 TuUL 31,28
3. Aarni Anttila 2007 HKV 31,50
4. Leo Heinonen 2007 HKV 31,52
5. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 31,85
6. Tobias Moreno 2007 LahdA 32,11
7. Niklas Tamminen 2007 TuUL 32,77
8. Aarni Elomaa 2008 TampPy 33,28
9. Leevi Ortju TampPy 33,66
10. Hugo Lehtonen 2008 LahdA 34,43
11. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 36,82
Riku Naula 2007 TuUL DNS

Erä 1

1. Santtu Kekkonen LahdA 30,85
2. Leo Heinonen 2007 HKV 31,52
3. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 31,85
4. Tobias Moreno 2007 LahdA 32,11
5. Aarni Elomaa 2008 TampPy 33,28
Riku Naula 2007 TuUL DNS

Erä 2

1. Julius Antola 2007 TuUL 31,28
2. Aarni Anttila 2007 HKV 31,50
3. Niklas Tamminen 2007 TuUL 32,77
4. Leevi Ortju TampPy 33,66
5. Hugo Lehtonen 2008 LahdA 34,43
6. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 36,82

P11 1000 m

1. Toivo Mero 2007 HKV 3.29,83
2. Karri Kuusinen 2007 HKV 3.30,35
3. Tuomas Kuusinen 2007 HKV 3.32,24 PB
4. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 3.38,16
5. Jesse Poussa 2007 TuUL 3.46,67 PB
6. Noel Piirainen 2008 TampPy 3.47,71
7. Roope Kirjavainen 2008 TuUL 3.53,34 PB
8. Tuomas Lampinen 2007 TampPy 3.54,31
9. Hugo Lehtonen 2008 LahdA 4.02,20
10. Niklas Tamminen 2007 TuUL 4.17,91
11. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 4.22,02

P11 Kuula

1. Riku Naula 2007 TuUL 9,05 PB
7,80 8,35 9,05 8,72
2. Jesse Poussa 2007 TuUL 7,79 PB
7,79 7,28 X X
3. Aarni Anttila 2007 HKV 7,55 PB
X 7,15 6,99 7,55
4. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 7,34 SB
7,34 6,47 7,19 7,01
5. Tobias Moreno LahdA 7,27
6,59 6,02 6,39 7,27
6. Santtu Kekkonen LahdA 7,03
6,91 X 7,03 6,76
7. Aarni Elomaa 2008 TampPy 6,93 PB
6,75 6,93 5,89 6,81
8. Tuomas Lampinen 2007 TampPy 6,70 PB
6,18 6,70 6,69 6,49
9. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 6,58 PB
6,24 6,58 6,52 6,09
10. Jonas Andreasen 2007 HKV 6,47
6,47 5,73 5,72 6,25
11. Roope Kirjavainen 2008 TuUL 5,38
5,05 4,91 4,95 5,38
12. Julius Antola 2007 TuUL 5,14
5,14 4,96 4,81 4,23
Abdulrahman Imoro 2008 HKV DNS

Jimi Pirttimäki LahdA DNS

P13 200 m

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 27,28
2. Viljami Heinonen 2005 HKV 27,61
3. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 27,65
4. Riku Uusitalo TuUL 27,91
5. Jaakko Siltala 2005 HKV 28,05
6. Santeri Haapamäki 2005 TampPy 28,20
7. Eemil Laasala TuUL 28,73
8. Santeri Harjula LahdA 28,92
9. Aarne Autio TuUL 29,34
10. Juho Talvitie TampPy 29,66
11. Alvar Itämeri TuUL 29,85
12. Eemil Eskola 2006 LahdA 29,95
13. Maxim Både 2006 HKV 30,29
14. Jerry Savolainen 2005 LahdA 31,54

Erä 1

1. Riku Uusitalo TuUL 27,91
2. Jaakko Siltala 2005 HKV 28,05
3. Santeri Harjula LahdA 28,92
4. Juho Talvitie TampPy 29,66

Erä 2

1. Viljami Heinonen 2005 HKV 27,61
2. Santeri Haapamäki 2005 TampPy 28,20
3. Alvar Itämeri TuUL 29,85
4. Jerry Savolainen 2005 LahdA 31,54

Erä 3

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 27,28
2. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 27,65
3. Eemil Laasala TuUL 28,73
4. Aarne Autio TuUL 29,34
5. Eemil Eskola 2006 LahdA 29,95
6. Maxim Både 2006 HKV 30,29

P13 60 m aj

Eero Honkanen TuUL DNS
1. Antti Sainio TampPy 9,37
2. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 10,47
3. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 10,56
4. Santeri Haapamäki 2005 TampPy 10,59
5. Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV 10,77
6. Riku Uusitalo TuUL 10,98
7. Aarne Autio TuUL 10,99
8. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 11,06
9. Onni Rustholkarhu 2005 LahdA 11,10
10. Kasper Kouvonen TuUL 12,03
11. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 12,08
12. Akseli Helminen 2005 LahdA 17,67

Erä 1

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 9,37
2. Santeri Haapamäki 2005 TampPy 10,59
3. Aarne Autio TuUL 10,99
4. Onni Rustholkarhu 2005 LahdA 11,10
5. Kasper Kouvonen TuUL 12,03
6. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 12,08

Erä 2

Eero Honkanen TuUL DNS
1. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 10,47
2. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 10,56
3. Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV 10,77
4. Riku Uusitalo TuUL 10,98
5. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 11,06
6. Akseli Helminen 2005 LahdA 17,67

P13 Pituus

1. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 4,82
4,64 4,71 X 4,82

2. Viljami Heinonen 2005 HKV 4,76 PB
4,62 4,76 X 4,66

3. Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV 4,72
4,33 4,72 4,43 X

4. Santeri Harjula LahdA 4,56
X X 4,12 4,56

5. Juho Talvitie TampPy 4,27
X 4,08 4,27 3,96

6. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 4,17
4,17 X 2,11 X

7. Sisu Moilanen TuUL 4,08
3,76 4,08 3,73 3,85

8. Onni Rustholkarhu 2005 LahdA 3,99 SB
3,99 3,65 X X

9. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 3,83
3,56 X 3,51 3,83

10. Topias Koivunen TuUL 3,81
3,81 3,61 3,76 X

11. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 3,80
X X 3,78 3,80

12. Eemil Aaltonen TuUL 3,39
3,39 3,38 2,79 2,87

Eero Honkanen TuUL DNS

P15 200 m

1. Miki Laakso 2003 HKV 24,68
2. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 25,50
3. Roope Kivelä 2003 TuUL 25,60
4. Aarni Lemetti 2003 HKV 26,39
5. Roni Rämä LahdA 26,44
6. Oliver Westerlund 2003 HKV 26,72
7. Elias Marjamäki 2003 TampPy 26,72
8. Jermu Vihmakoski 2003 TuUL 26,89
9. Pyry Iltanen 2003 TampPy 27,23
10. Aapo Harala TampPy 27,48
11. Lassi Pihlavisto 2004 HKV 27,91
12. Eerik Mäkelä 2004 LahdA 28,70

Erä 1

1. Oliver Westerlund 2003 HKV 26,72
2. Elias Marjamäki 2003 TampPy 26,72
3. Jermu Vihmakoski 2003 TuUL 26,89
4. Aapo Harala TampPy 27,48
5. Lassi Pihlavisto 2004 HKV 27,91
6. Eerik Mäkelä 2004 LahdA 28,70

Erä 2

1. Miki Laakso 2003 HKV 24,68
2. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 25,50
3. Roope Kivelä 2003 TuUL 25,60
4. Aarni Lemetti 2003 HKV 26,39
5. Roni Rämä LahdA 26,44
6. Pyry Iltanen 2003 TampPy 27,23

P15 800 m

1. Aleksi Rajaniemi 2003 LahdA 2.02,18
2. Danil Schröder 2003 LahdA 2.10,61
3. Benjamin Lee 2003 HKV 2.10,92 PB
4. Justus Luonela 2003 LahdA 2.10,92
5. Simeon Vorselman 2004 HKV 2.15,44 PB
6. Elias Marjamäki 2003 TampPy 2.15,73
7. Daniel Äikäs 2003 HKV 2.16,67
8. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 2.17,74
9. Aaro Laaksonen 2003 TuUL 2.19,43 PB
10. Aapo Harala TampPy 2.19,58
11. Elmeri Kero 2004 TuUL 2.25,90 PB
12. Pyry Iltanen 2003 TampPy 2.32,30

P15 Korkeus

1. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 164 PB
140 143 146 149 152 155 158 161 164 167
O O – O O O O XO O XXX
2. Paavo Niinikoski 2003 HKV 164 PB
146 149 152 155 158 161 164 167
O XO O O O O XO XXX
3. Roni Rämä LahdA 158
135 140 143 146 149 152 155 158 161
O O XXO XO O O O XO XXX
4. Kare Lysmä 2003 HKV 155
146 149 152 155 158
O XO O XO XX-
5. Ville Kylmäpuro 2004 HKV 152 PB
135 140 143 146 149 152 155
O O O O XO XXO XXX
5. Jermu Vihmakoski 2003 TuUL 152 PB
140 143 146 149 152 155
O O O XO XXO XXX
7. Manu Metsäkangas 2003 LahdA 152
140 143 146 149 152 155
O O XXO O XXO XXX
8. Joel Heinonen 2003 HKV 146
135 140 143 146 149
O O O O XXX
9. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 143 SB
130 135 140 143 146
O O O O XXX
9. Roope Kivelä 2003 TuUL 143
140 143 146
O O XXX
11. Teemu Palonen 2003 TampPy 143 PB
130 135 140 143 146
O O XXO O XXX
12. Eerik Mäkelä 2004 LahdA 140 PB
115 120 125 130 135 140 143
O O XO XXO XO XO XXX
Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy DNS

Elias Pitkäjärvi TuUL DNS

P15 Kuula

1. Danil Schröder 2003 LahdA 11,79
11,70 11,79 – –
2. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 11,64
10,68 11,09 11,64 11,03
3. Niilo Waher TuUL 10,65
10,02 10,65 X 10,44
4. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 10,63
10,40 9,79 10,57 10,63
5. Paavo Niinikoski 2003 HKV 10,51
9,61 9,98 10,35 10,51
6. Henrik Kiviniemi 2003 TampPy 9,90 SB
9,52 X 9,18 9,90
7. Teemu Palonen 2003 TampPy 9,14
9,14 9,06 8,79 8,74
8. Aaro Laaksonen 2003 TuUL 8,67
8,67 – – –
9. Aapo Nikkola 2004 HKV 8,10
7,83 7,79 8,10 7,96
10. Manu Metsäkangas 2003 LahdA 7,91
7,91 7,81 – –
11. Elmeri Kero 2004 TuUL 4,97
4,97 – – –
Lassi Pihlavisto 2004 HKV DNS

M17 300 m

1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 36,32
2. Atte Timgren 2002 HKV 37,47
3. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 37,63
4. Wiljami Itämeri 2001 TuUL 38,41
5. Eero Peltola 2001 LahdA 38,51
6. Tuure Haapanen TuUL 39,46
7. Robin Lainto TuUL 39,47
8. Lauri Klinga 2001 HKV 39,56
9. Juuso Pyyhtiä 2002 LahdA 40,64
10. Henrik Hörkkö 2002 TuUL 40,82
11. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 41,16
12. Okko Vuorikoski 2002 LahdA 41,21
13. Antti Pihlavisto 2002 HKV 41,73
14. Tuomas Smolander 2002 TampPy 41,98
15. Juho Hirsto 2002 HKV 43,73

Erä 1

1. Lauri Klinga 2001 HKV 39,56
2. Henrik Hörkkö 2002 TuUL 40,82
3. Tuomas Smolander 2002 TampPy 41,98
4. Juho Hirsto 2002 HKV 43,73 PB

Erä 2

1. Tuure Haapanen TuUL 39,46
2. Juuso Pyyhtiä 2002 LahdA 40,64
3. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 41,16
4. Okko Vuorikoski 2002 LahdA 41,21
5. Antti Pihlavisto 2002 HKV 41,73 PB

Erä 3

1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 36,32 PB
2. Atte Timgren 2002 HKV 37,47 PB
3. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 37,63
4. Wiljami Itämeri 2001 TuUL 38,41
5. Eero Peltola 2001 LahdA 38,51
6. Robin Lainto TuUL 39,47

M17 60 m aj

1. Karim Echahid 2001 LahdA 8,44
2. Topias Laine 2001 HKV 8,56
3. Atte Timgren 2002 HKV 8,61
4. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 8,85
5. Jeremi Siimes 2002 TuUL 9,18
6. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 9,41
7. Tomas Capiten 2002 TampPy 9,57
8. Mathias Gustafsson 2002 TuUL 9,61
9. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 10,75

Erä 1

1. Atte Timgren 2002 HKV 8,61
2. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 9,41
3. Tomas Capiten 2002 TampPy 9,57
4. Mathias Gustafsson 2002 TuUL 9,61

Erä 2

1. Karim Echahid 2001 LahdA 8,44
2. Topias Laine 2001 HKV 8,56
3. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 8,85
4. Jeremi Siimes 2002 TuUL 9,18
5. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 10,75

M17 Seiväs

1. Jami Siira 2001 TampPy 420
400 420 440
XO O XXX
2. Topias Laine 2001 HKV 330 PB
270 280 290 300 310 315 320 330 340
O – O – XO – XO O XXX
3. Oliver Helenius 2003 TuUL 315 PB
280 290 300 310 315 320
O O XO XO XXO –
4. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 300
300 310 315 320
XXO – – XXX
5. Johannes Mäkelä 2004 HKV 270 PB
235 250 260 270 180
O O O O XXX
6. Karim Echahid 2001 LahdA 250
220 235 250 260
O O XO XXX
7. Antti Pihlavisto 2002 HKV 235
235 250
XXO XXX
8. Jeremi Siimes 2002 TuUL 220
160 180 200 220 235
O O XO XO XXX
9. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 200 PB
160 180 200 220
O O O XXX
9. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 200 PB
180 200 220
O O XXX

M17 Kuula

1. Pyry Anttila 2001 HKV 13,15 PB
12,18 12,28 13,15 13,14
2. Samuli Kaikkonen 2001 TuUL 12,11
X 12,11 11,91 11,81
3. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 11,92
10,98 11,71 11,92 10,76
4. Kaius Kemppainen 2002 TuUL 11,00 PB
9,77 9,98 10,20 11,00
5. Kaapo Kankainen 2002 TampPy 10,26
8,70 9,80 9,31 10,26
6. Juuso Pyyhtiä 2002 LahdA 10,18
9,69 9,47 9,66 10,18
7. Roope Rämä LahdA 10,07
9,55 9,43 9,92 10,07
8. Lauri Klinga 2001 HKV 8,95
8,95 – – –
9. Lassi Kanto 2002 TampPy 8,81
8,26 8,81 8,42 7,37
10. Tomas Capiten 2002 TampPy 8,42
7,67 8,14 8,42 7,54

M19 200 m

1. Tommi Mäkinen 2000 HKV 22,54
2. Aaro Karjalainen LahdA 23,17
3. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 23,31
4. Lauri Moisio 1999 TuUL 23,54
5. Omar Mustaf 1999 HKV 23,56
6. Eetu Kuusela TuUL 23,90
7. Kasper Kuivanen 1999 HKV 24,31
8. Ville Eikkula 2001 TampPy 24,75
9. Vincent Quednau 1999 HKV 24,80
10. Ville Aaltonen 2000 TuUL 25,08

Erä 1

1. Omar Mustaf 1999 HKV 23,56
2. Kasper Kuivanen 1999 HKV 24,31
3. Ville Eikkula 2001 TampPy 24,75
4. Ville Aaltonen 2000 TuUL 25,08

Erä 2

1. Tommi Mäkinen 2000 HKV 22,54
2. Aaro Karjalainen LahdA 23,17
3. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 23,31
4. Lauri Moisio 1999 TuUL 23,54
5. Eetu Kuusela TuUL 23,90
6. Vincent Quednau 1999 HKV 24,80

M19 60 m aj

1. Joni Järvinen LahdA 8,34
2. Daniel Aaltonen 2000 HKV 8,44
3. Akim Rauf 2000 HKV 8,91
4. Lauri Savolainen 1999 TampPy 9,13
5. Elias Saru 2002 TuUL 9,66
6. Lenni Lönnqvist TuUL 10,46

M19 Korkeus

1. Daniel Kosonen 2000 TampPy 193
193 206
XXO XXX
2. Ville Eikkula 2001 TampPy 187 PB
178 181 184 187 190 193
O – O O – XXX
3. Lauri Savolainen 1999 TampPy 184
181 184 187
O XXO XXX
4. Aaro Karjalainen LahdA 181
170 175 178 181 184
O O O O XX-
5. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 181
170 175 178 181 184
O XO O XXO XXX
6. Joni Järvinen LahdA 175
160 165 170 175 178
O O XO XXO XXX
7. Elias Saru 2002 TuUL 170 PB
160 165 170 175
O O O XXX
8. Eetu Kuusela TuUL 165
160 165 170
XO XO XXX
9. Daniel Aaltonen 2000 HKV 165
155 160 165 170
O O XXO XXX
10. Lenni Lönnqvist TuUL 160
160 165
O XXX
11. Kasper Kuivanen 1999 HKV 160
155 160 165
O XO XXX
Vincent Quednau 1999 HKV DNS

T9 60 m

1. Minea Auremaa 2009 TuUL 9,66
2. Emmi Kallio 2009 TampPy 9,86
3. Werna Fomenko 2009 TuUL 9,86
4. Olivia Krestyannikova 2009 TampPy 10,08
5. Olivia Aaltonen 2009 HKV 10,34
6. Eevi Hautaniemi LahdA 10,44
7. Sara Kilpi 2009 TampPy 10,49
8. Tuuli Muhonen 2009 HKV 10,56
9. Petra Pennanen 2009 HKV 10,59
10. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 10,62
11. Iida Salonen 2009 LahdA 10,65
12. Jade Terho 2010 TuUL 10,74
13. Meri Henttonen 2010 HKV 10,75
14. Oona Koivunen 2009 TuUL 10,80
15. Enni Notkonen 2009 LahdA 10,80

Erä 1

1. Emmi Kallio 2009 TampPy 9,86
2. Werna Fomenko 2009 TuUL 9,86
3. Olivia Krestyannikova 2009 TampPy 10,08
4. Eevi Hautaniemi LahdA 10,44
5. Tuuli Muhonen 2009 HKV 10,56
6. Petra Pennanen 2009 HKV 10,59
7. Jade Terho 2010 TuUL 10,74

Erä 2

1. Minea Auremaa 2009 TuUL 9,66
2. Olivia Aaltonen 2009 HKV 10,34
3. Sara Kilpi 2009 TampPy 10,49
4. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 10,62
5. Iida Salonen 2009 LahdA 10,65
6. Meri Henttonen 2010 HKV 10,75
7. Oona Koivunen 2009 TuUL 10,80
8. Enni Notkonen 2009 LahdA 10,80

T9 Pituus

1. Olivia Aaltonen 2009 HKV 3,38 SB
3,26 3,38 3,36 X

2. Minea Auremaa 2009 TuUL 3,38 SB
3,32 3,31 3,21 3,38

3. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 3,32 PB
3,32 3,01 2,77 3,03

4. Petra Pennanen 2009 HKV 3,30 SB
2,98 2,90 2,81 3,30

5. Tuuli Muhonen 2009 HKV 3,22 PB
3,22 3,00 2,95 2,84

6. Oona Koivunen 2009 TuUL 3,15 PB
2,95 3,15 2,91 3,10

7. Eevi Hautaniemi LahdA 3,08
2,76 2,81 3,08 X

8. Sofia Feodoroff 2009 TampPy 3,04
3,04 2,84 2,92 2,85

9. Werna Fomenko 2009 TuUL 3,00
2,81 2,98 2,79 3,00

10. Enni Notkonen 2009 LahdA 2,94 PB
2,78 2,76 2,94 2,94

11. Meri Henttonen 2010 HKV 2,90
2,72 2,84 2,90 X

12. Emmi Kallio 2009 TampPy 2,90
2,90 2,71 2,77 2,71

13. Iida Salonen 2009 LahdA 2,88
2,88 2,80 2,69 X

14. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 2,77 SB
X 2,76 2,77 X

15. Livia Immonen 2009 TuUL 2,71
2,62 2,55 2,71 2,52

T11 200 m

1. Enni Virjonen 2007 TuUL 29,90
2. Silja Filenius 2007 HKV 29,99
3. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 30,13
4. Venla Reunanen 2007 HKV 30,35
5. Iida Tossavainen 2007 HKV 30,97
6. Roosa Fagerström TuUL 31,24
7. Naima Sainio 2008 HKV 31,80
8. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 32,21
9. Judith Miranda 2007 TuUL 32,36
10. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 33,58
11. Hilla Tuominen 2008 LahdA 33,65
12. Olga Riikonen 2008 LahdA 34,13
13. Janni Savolainen LahdA 34,35
14. Vilma Ryytty 2008 LahdA 34,53
15. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 34,58
16. Iida Ruoho 2007 TuUL 34,96

Erä 1

1. Enni Virjonen 2007 TuUL 29,90
2. Venla Reunanen 2007 HKV 30,35
3. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 33,58
4. Olga Riikonen 2008 LahdA 34,13
5. Iida Ruoho 2007 TuUL 34,96

Erä 2

1. Naima Sainio 2008 HKV 31,80
2. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 32,21
3. Judith Miranda 2007 TuUL 32,36
4. Janni Savolainen LahdA 34,35
5. Vilma Ryytty 2008 LahdA 34,53

Erä 3

1. Silja Filenius 2007 HKV 29,99
2. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 30,13
3. Iida Tossavainen 2007 HKV 30,97
4. Roosa Fagerström TuUL 31,24
5. Hilla Tuominen 2008 LahdA 33,65
6. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 34,58

T11 1000 m

1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 3.29,64
2. Taimi Vallinoja 2007 HKV 3.36,19 PB
3. Roosa Fagerström TuUL 3.41,04
4. Amanda Rauvola 2007 TuUL 3.47,75
5. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 3.50,31
6. Iida Ruoho 2007 TuUL 3.56,37 SB
7. Taika Henttonen 2008 HKV 3.59,28 SB
8. Hilla Tuominen 2008 LahdA 4.00,01
9. Mona Pasanen 2008 LahdA 4.00,24
10. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 4.05,70
11. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 4.07,48
12. Lotta Adel 2007 TuUL 4.09,99
Sara Rajaniemi LahdA DNS

T11 Kuula

1. Enni Virjonen 2007 TuUL 9,02
X 9,02 8,76 8,06
2. Venla Manner TuUL 7,74
7,74 7,41 7,53 7,03
3. Anna Peltola 2008 HKV 7,11 PB
X 6,90 6,60 7,11
4. Judith Miranda 2007 TuUL 6,80 SB
6,67 6,68 6,80 5,77
5. Sara Rajaniemi LahdA 6,78
6,60 6,31 6,78 X
6. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 6,56
6,01 6,56 6,36 6,41
7. Niina Pettersson 2008 TuUL 6,19
6,19 5,54 5,82 6,10
8. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 6,07
6,04 6,07 5,04 5,17
9. Sirian Öhrnberg 2008 HKV 5,70
5,68 5,70 5,39 5,48
10. Venla Reunanen 2007 HKV 5,70
5,36 5,31 5,70 5,61
11. Janni Savolainen LahdA 5,60
4,95 5,54 5,60 5,60
12. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 5,51
5,51 5,05 5,42 5,36
13. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 5,30
5,15 4,75 5,08 5,30
14. Erika Ylivainio LahdA 5,17
4,87 4,47 4,88 5,17

T13 200 m

1. Kerttu Niemi 2005 HKV 28,15
2. Edesa Gashi 2005 HKV 28,22
3. Elsa Karjalainen TuUL 29,12
4. Terhi Vehko 2005 HKV 29,30
5. Chantelle Peter 2006 HKV 29,36
6. Tinja Pirttikoski TuUL 29,59
7. Seela Paavilainen 2006 TampPy 29,59
8. Mimosa Heikura TuUL 29,88
9. Helmiina Saarikunnas 2006 LahdA 29,97
10. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 30,12
11. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 30,46
12. Maija Männistö TuUL 30,49
13. Anni Kantola 2005 TampPy 30,58
14. Jenni Johnsson 2005 LahdA 30,79
15. Alice Koskelainen 2005 LahdA 31,79
16. Vilja Hautaniemi 2006 LahdA 32,38

Erä 1

1. Kerttu Niemi 2005 HKV 28,15
2. Tinja Pirttikoski TuUL 29,59
3. Anni Kantola 2005 TampPy 30,58
4. Jenni Johnsson 2005 LahdA 30,79

Erä 2

1. Terhi Vehko 2005 HKV 29,30
2. Seela Paavilainen 2006 TampPy 29,59
3. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 30,46
4. Maija Männistö TuUL 30,49
5. Alice Koskelainen 2005 LahdA 31,79
6. Vilja Hautaniemi 2006 LahdA 32,38

Erä 3

1. Edesa Gashi 2005 HKV 28,22
2. Elsa Karjalainen TuUL 29,12
3. Chantelle Peter 2006 HKV 29,36
4. Mimosa Heikura TuUL 29,88
5. Helmiina Saarikunnas 2006 LahdA 29,97
6. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 30,12

T13 60 m aj

1. Siiri Siirtola 2005 HKV 9,80
2. Aino-Maria Ainasoja 2005 HKV 9,85
3. Edith Rantala 2005 LahdA 9,89
4. Carmen Vaha 2005 HKV 10,42
5. Ella Haapasalo 2005 LahdA 10,51
6. Helmiina Saarikunnas 2006 LahdA 10,68
7. Tilda Sokolnicki 2006 HKV 10,77
8. Alice Koskelainen 2005 LahdA 10,77
9. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 11,48
10. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 11,69
11. Oona Kitula TuUL 11,75
12. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 11,81
13. Camilla Silén TuUL 12,00
14. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 12,02
15. Mathilda Gustafsson TuUL 12,37
16. Maija Männistö TuUL 15,24

Erä 1

1. Siiri Siirtola 2005 HKV 9,80
2. Ella Haapasalo 2005 LahdA 10,51
3. Tilda Sokolnicki 2006 HKV 10,77
4. Alice Koskelainen 2005 LahdA 10,77
5. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 11,69
6. Oona Kitula TuUL 11,75
7. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 12,02
8. Mathilda Gustafsson TuUL 12,37

Erä 2

1. Aino-Maria Ainasoja 2005 HKV 9,85
2. Edith Rantala 2005 LahdA 9,89
3. Carmen Vaha 2005 HKV 10,42
4. Helmiina Saarikunnas 2006 LahdA 10,68
5. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 11,48
6. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 11,81
7. Camilla Silén TuUL 12,00
8. Maija Männistö TuUL 15,24

T13 Korkeus

1. Siiri Siirtola 2005 HKV 154
130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151 154 156
O O O – O O O XXO XO XXX
2. Aino-Maria Ainasoja 2005 HKV 148
130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151
XO O – O XO O XO XXX
3. Ella Haapasalo 2005 LahdA 148 PB
120 125 130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151
O O O O O O O XXO XXO XXX
4. Saana Talsta 2005 HKV 145 PB
110 115 120 125 130 133 136 139 142 145 148
O O O O O O O XO XO XXO XXX
5. Jenni Johnsson 2005 LahdA 139
120 125 130 133 136 139 142
O O O XO O XO XXX
6. Camilla Silén TuUL 136
120 125 130 133 136 139
O O O O O XXX
7. Edith Puhakka 2005 HKV 136 PB
110 115 120 125 130 133 136 139
O O O O XO – XO XXX
8. Edith Rantala 2005 LahdA 133
120 125 130 133 136
O O XO O XXX
9. Aada Vaahtovaara TuUL 133
120 125 130 133 136
O O XXO O XXX
10. Vilja Hautaniemi 2006 LahdA 133 PB
105 110 115 120 125 130 133 136
O O O O XO XO XXO XXX
11. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 130 PB
115 120 125 130 133
O O O O XXX
12. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 125
115 120 125 130
O O O XXX
13. Pinja Siljanto TuUL 125
115 120 125 130
O O XO XXX
14. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 125
115 120 125 130
XXO XO XO XXX
15. Oona Kitula TuUL 120
120 125
XO XXX
16. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 115
110 115 120
O O XXX

T15 200 m

1. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 25,64
2. Linda Leveelahti 2003 HKV 25,90
3. Ilona Ruohola 2003 TuUL 26,83
4. Pinja Naula 2004 TuUL 27,00
5. Milka Ukkonen 2004 LahdA 27,07
6. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 27,53
7. Mimi Kontala 2003 HKV 27,72
8. Lotta Nurminen 2004 TuUL 27,72
9. Wilma Viksten 2004 LahdA 27,87
10. Daniela Fernandez Furu 2004 TuUL 28,06
11. Emilia Voutilainen 2003 HKV 28,34
12. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 29,03
13. Elsa Sulkinoja 2003 LahdA 29,32
14. Helmi Saukkonen 2003 HKV 29,68
15. Iiris Alakärppä LahdA 29,87
Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy DNS

Erä 1

1. Daniela Fernandez Furu 2004 TuUL 28,06
2. Emilia Voutilainen 2003 HKV 28,34
3. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 29,03
4. Elsa Sulkinoja 2003 LahdA 29,32

Erä 2

1. Ilona Ruohola 2003 TuUL 26,83
2. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 27,53
3. Mimi Kontala 2003 HKV 27,72
4. Lotta Nurminen 2004 TuUL 27,72
5. Helmi Saukkonen 2003 HKV 29,68
6. Iiris Alakärppä LahdA 29,87

Erä 3

1. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 25,64
2. Linda Leveelahti 2003 HKV 25,90
3. Pinja Naula 2004 TuUL 27,00
4. Milka Ukkonen 2004 LahdA 27,07
5. Wilma Viksten 2004 LahdA 27,87
Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy DNS

T15 800 m

1. Sini Rajaniemi 2004 LahdA 2.23,00 PB
2. Hanna-Maija Siltanen 2003 HKV 2.29,51 PB
3. Elli Piitulainen 2003 LahdA 2.31,22
4. Liisa Jalava 2003 TuUL 2.31,54 PB
5. Mona Korelin 2004 HKV 2.34,88 PB
6. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 2.35,80
7. Minttu Kaukonen 2004 LahdA 2.36,47
8. Siiri Ojanen 2003 TuUL 2.42,56 SB
9. Sanni Markkanen 2003 HKV 2.43,72
10. Nikita Kumpulainen 2003 HKV 2.45,87 PB
11. Alina Loikas 2003 TuUL 2.47,85 SB
12. Fanni Grundström 2003 TampPy 2.48,50
13. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 2.51,21
14. Liina Ahtiainen TuUL 2.57,18
15. Heini Salonen 2003 TampPy 3.19,66

T15 Korkeus

Micaela Hänninen 2004 HKV NH
115
X–
2. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 160 PB
148 151 154 157 160 163
O O O O XXO X–
3. Juulia Inkinen LahdA 148
130 135 140 145 148 151
O O O XXO O XXX
4. Melissa Hänninen 2004 HKV 148
125 130 135 140 145 148 151
O O O O O XO XXX
5. Mimi Kontala 2003 HKV 145 PB
125 130 135 140 145 148
O O O O XXO XXX
6. Jenna Kuusivaara TuUL 140
125 130 135 140 145
O O O O XXX
7. Henna Termonen 2004 LahdA 140 PB
125 130 135 140 145
O O O XO XXX
8. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 135
130 135 140
O O XXX
8. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 135
130 135 140
O O XXX
10. Krista Korhonen 2003 HKV 135
120 125 130 135 140
O O O XO XXX
11. Alina Loikas 2003 TuUL 135 PB
110 115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O O O XXO XXX
12. Fanni Grundström 2003 TampPy 130 SB
120 125 130 135
O O O XXX
13. Milka Ukkonen 2004 LahdA 125
125
O
14. Liina Ahtiainen TuUL 115
110 115 120
O O XXX

T15 Kuula

1. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 13,44 PB
13,44 X 12,40 11,74
2. Silja Rossi 2004 TampPy 12,14 PB
12,14 11,05 11,17 X
3. Pinja Naula 2004 TuUL 11,85
11,85 11,80 X 11,08
4. Tiina Järvinen 2004 LahdA 11,43 PB
11,43 10,99 11,13 10,53
5. Petra Ojanen 2003 TuUL 10,56 PB
9,62 10,56 9,45 10,12
6. Veera Koskinen 2003 LahdA 10,52 PB
10,52 10,11 10,20 9,95
7. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 10,48
10,48 10,34 X X
8. Nea Savola 2003 LahdA 9,85
9,85 X X 9,42
9. Emilia Voutilainen 2003 HKV 9,57
9,57 8,58 9,45 9,43
10. Pihla Sipilä TuUL 9,49
9,16 9,48 9,49 9,29
11. Helmi Saukkonen 2003 HKV 7,93 PB
7,63 7,93 7,55 7,82
12. Aleksandra Viljanen 2003 HKV 7,77 PB
7,22 7,34 7,77 7,62
13. Heini Salonen 2003 TampPy 7,59
7,59 7,59 7,25 7,32
14. Hanna Holst 2004 HKV 6,28
X 6,28 5,80 5,15

N17 300 m

1. Pinja Kotinurmi 2002 LahdA 42,50
2. Petra Häggqvist 2001 HKV 42,50
3. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 42,78
4. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 42,82
5. Roosa Toivonen 2002 HKV 43,23
6. Olivia Heino 2002 TuUL 43,95
7. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 44,36
8. Eeva Samberg 2002 HKV 44,80
9. Hanna Lammassaari 2001 LahdA 45,44
10. Sonja Kuusinen TuUL 46,18
11. Emilia Tapionlinna 2002 LahdA 46,64
12. Ella Sirmola 2002 LahdA 47,33
Henriika Lento TampPy DNS
Aino Honkanen TuUL DNS

Erä 1

1. Olivia Heino 2002 TuUL 43,95
2. Emilia Tapionlinna 2002 LahdA 46,64
3. Ella Sirmola 2002 LahdA 47,33
Henriika Lento TampPy DNS

Erä 2

1. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 42,82
2. Roosa Toivonen 2002 HKV 43,23
3. Eeva Samberg 2002 HKV 44,80 SB
4. Hanna Lammassaari 2001 LahdA 45,44

Erä 3

1. Pinja Kotinurmi 2002 LahdA 42,50
2. Petra Häggqvist 2001 HKV 42,50
3. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 42,78
4. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 44,36
5. Sonja Kuusinen TuUL 46,18
Aino Honkanen TuUL DNS

N17 60 m aj

1. Kaisa Pousi 2001 TampPy 9,09
2. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 9,10
3. Petra Häggqvist 2001 HKV 9,16
4. Emmi Valtonen 2003 TuUL 9,52
5. Roosa Toivonen 2002 HKV 9,55
6. Anni Sinelampi LahdA 9,80
7. Nella Hirvonen 2002 LahdA 9,87
8. Edit Nurminen 2002 TuUL 10,04
9. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 10,12
10. Essi Eriksson 2002 HKV 10,27
11. Aino Honkanen TuUL 10,29
12. Valentina Eskelinen TuUL 11,59
13. Pihla Aro 2002 TampPy 17,45

Erä 1

1. Emmi Valtonen 2003 TuUL 9,52
2. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 10,12
3. Essi Eriksson 2002 HKV 10,27
4. Valentina Eskelinen TuUL 11,59
5. Pihla Aro 2002 TampPy 17,45

Erä 2

1. Kaisa Pousi 2001 TampPy 9,09
2. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 9,10
3. Petra Häggqvist 2001 HKV 9,16
4. Roosa Toivonen 2002 HKV 9,55
5. Anni Sinelampi LahdA 9,80
6. Nella Hirvonen 2002 LahdA 9,87
7. Edit Nurminen 2002 TuUL 10,04
8. Aino Honkanen TuUL 10,29

N17 Seiväs

1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 295
260 270 275 280 285 290 295 305
O O – XO O XXO XXO XXX
2. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 290 PB
250 260 270 275 280 285 290 295
O O XO O XO XO O XXX
3. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 270 PB
250 260 270 275
XXO O XXO XXX
4. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 260
250 260 270
O O XXX
5. Elena El Founti 2001 HKV 260
240 250 260 270
XO XO XXO XXX
6. Hertta Ahonen TuUL 240
190 205 220 230 240 250
O O O XO XO XXX
7. Venla Läderberg 2004 LahdA 205
205 220
XO XXX
8. Iida Virtanen 2004 TuUL 190
175 190 205
O XO XXX
Venla Lehtinen 2007 TuUL DNS

N17 Kuula

1. Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy 12,75 PB
12,75 11,75 X 11,90
2. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 11,64 PB
11,32 X 11,64 11,27
3. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 11,58
10,71 11,58 11,35 X
4. Daniela Sandås TuUL 11,57
10,95 10,89 11,08 11,57
5. Anni Sinelampi 2001 LahdA 11,47
11,47 10,21 10,90 10,41
6. Eeva Samberg 2002 HKV 10,97 PB
X 10,97 10,46 10,61
7. Kaisa Pousi 2001 TampPy 10,87
X 10,87 X 10,57
8. Emmi Valtonen 2003 TuUL 10,65
10,05 10,61 9,99 10,65
9. Hanna Lammassaari 2001 LahdA 10,52
10,52 X 10,08 9,84
10. Venla Laine 2002 LahdA 10,39 PB
9,00 10,39 9,09 X
11. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 9,88 PB
9,88 8,38 8,69 9,49
12. Valentina Eskelinen TuUL 9,65
9,08 8,86 9,32 9,65
13. Edit Nurminen 2002 TuUL 9,17
8,27 9,17 8,11 8,19
14. Essi Eriksson 2002 HKV 8,14 PB
8,14 7,17 7,43 7,72
Rafaela Liski 2002 TuUL DNS

N19 200 m

1. Frida Hämäläinen 2000 TampPy 25,23
2. Sara Siltala 2001 HKV 25,77
3. Säde Honkala 1999 TuUL 25,91
4. Alisa Aalto 1999 TampPy 26,22
5. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 26,29
6. Ilona Kekkonen 1999 LahdA 26,37
7. Viola Westling TuUL 26,41
8. Ilona Luoma 1999 TampPy 26,63
9. Iina Nykänen LahdA 27,30
10. Siiri Karjalainen LahdA 27,31
11. Sofie Roos 2000 HKV 27,42

Erä 1

1. Alisa Aalto 1999 TampPy 26,22
2. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 26,29
3. Ilona Luoma 1999 TampPy 26,63
4. Iina Nykänen LahdA 27,30
5. Siiri Karjalainen LahdA 27,31

Erä 2

1. Frida Hämäläinen 2000 TampPy 25,23
2. Sara Siltala 2001 HKV 25,77
3. Säde Honkala 1999 TuUL 25,91
4. Ilona Kekkonen 1999 LahdA 26,37
5. Viola Westling TuUL 26,41
6. Sofie Roos 2000 HKV 27,42

N19 60 m aj

1. Olivia Ben Khalifa 2000 TampPy 8,96
2. Frida Hämäläinen 2000 TampPy 9,00
3. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 9,15
4. Ilona Luoma 1999 TampPy 9,64
5. Sofie Roos 2000 HKV 10,02
6. Linda Pukari TuUL 11,57
7. Wolferiina Mörönen TuUL 13,34

N19 Korkeus

1. Salla Tuominen 2001 TampPy 162 PB
148 151 154 157 161 162 163
O O O XXO O XXO XXX
2. Aino Ahtola 2002 HKV 154 PB
140 145 148 151 154 157
O O O XO O XXX
3. Wolferiina Mörönen 2002 TuUL 151
135 140 145 148 151 154
O O O O O XXX
4. Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy 148 PB
125 130 135 140 145 148 151
O O O O O XO XXX
5. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 148
130 135 140 145 148 151
O O O XXO XXO XXX
6. Viola Rauhamaa LahdA 145
135 140 145 148
O O O XXX
7. Sara Kinnunen 2002 LahdA 140
130 135 140 145
O O O XXX
8. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 140 PB
125 130 135 140 145
O O XO O XXX
9. Linda Pukari TuUL 135
120 125 130 135 140
O – O XO XXX

Sukkulaviesti 24 x 60 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 3.23,38
Emmi Kallio
Eelis Hartikainen
Noora Moisio
Jimmy Tormilainen
Vilma Luontila
Aarni Elomaa
Iida Kastarinen
Aaro Hartikainen
Seela Paavilainen
Konsta Tynkkynen
Krista Lehti
Antti Sainio
Saga Vanninen
Jaakko Linnus
Vilma Itälinna
Eino Perämaa
Venla Väliharju
Ville Suoniemi
Kaisa Pousi
Joel Turkka
Olivia Mäkinen
Riku Ahvenniemi
Olivia Ben Khalifa
Lauri Savolainen

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3.23,77
Petra Pennanen
Jussi Vesanko
Meri Henttonen
Aaron Adun
Venla Reunanen
Leo Heinonen
Silja Filenius
Aarni Anttila
Edesa Gashi
Viljami Heinonen
Kerttu Niemi
Jaakko Siltala
Mimi Kontala
Oliver Westerlund
Linda Leveelahti
Aarni Lemetti
Eeva Samberg
Atte Timgren
Petra Häggqvist
Pyry Anttila
Sofie Roos
Omar Mustaf
Sara Siltala
Tommi Mäkinen

3. Turun Urheiluliitto 3.26,09
Werna Fomenko
Niklas Ojanen
Minea Auremaa
Richard Lindqvist
Roosa Fagerström
Niklas Tamminen
Judith Miranda
Julius Antola
Mimosa Heikura
Riku Uusitalo
Tinja Pirttikoski
Aarne Autio
Pinja Naula
Roope Kivelä
Ilona Ruohola
Jermu Vihmakoski
Edit Nurminen
Jeremi Siimes
Emmi Valtonen
Mathias Gustafsson
Viola Westling
Eetu Kuusela
Säde Honkala
Lauri Moisio

4. Lahden Ahkera 3.29,79
Enni Notkonen
Leo Rajaniemi
Eevi Hautaniemi
Eric Rinne
Olga Riikonen
Santtu Kekkonen
Sara Rajaniemi
Tobias Moreno
Helmiina Saarikunnas
Santeri Harjula
Ella Haapasalo
Eemil Eskola
Milka Ukkonen
Aleksi Rajaniemi
Wilma Viksten
Danil Schröder
Emilia Tapionlinna
Karim Echahid
Venla Laine
Eero Peltola
Iina Nykänen
Joni Järvinen
Ilona Kekkonen
Aaro Karjalainen

Tiedostossa yhteensä 39 lajin tulokset.

13.1.2018 Hippohallit

Hippohallit
Pirkkahalli
13.1.2018

TULOKSET

M 60 m Loppukilpailu

1. Eerikki Pekkola IkaalU 6,90
2. Markus Jutila TampPy 7,07
3. Taavi Leppänen IkaalU 7,17
4. Aleksi Kuusinen TampPy 7,21
5. Joel Turkka TampPy 7,21
6. Riku Ahvenniemi TampPy 7,31
7. Kalle Raitala KoskKai 7,36
8. Lauri Savolainen TampPy 7,42

M 60 m Alkuerät

1. Eerikki Pekkola IkaalU 6,88
2. Taavi Leppänen IkaalU 7,18
3. Markus Jutila TampPy 7,22
4. Aleksi Kuusinen TampPy 7,26
5. Joel Turkka TampPy 7,26
6. Kalle Raitala KoskKai 7,33
7. Riku Ahvenniemi TampPy 7,33
8. Lauri Savolainen TampPy 7,43
9. Henri Mutanen TampPy 7,56
10. Ville Suoniemi TampPy 7,65
11. Ville Eikkula TampPy 7,76
12. Roope Turunen IkaalU 7,77
13. Aleksi Savolainen TampPy 7,78
14. Mikko Mäkipää YlöjU 7,80
15. Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 7,93
16. Jimi Koivuniemi IkaalU 8,00
17. Tuomas Smolander TampPy 8,07
18. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 8,16
19. Tomas Capiten TampPy 8,18
20. Lassi Kanto TampPy 8,31

Erä 1

1. Eerikki Pekkola IkaalU 6,88
2. Aleksi Kuusinen TampPy 7,26
3. Riku Ahvenniemi TampPy 7,33
4. Roope Turunen IkaalU 7,77
5. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 8,16
6. Lassi Kanto TampPy 8,31

Erä 2

1. Taavi Leppänen IkaalU 7,18
2. Joel Turkka TampPy 7,26
3. Ville Eikkula TampPy 7,76
4. Aleksi Savolainen TampPy 7,78
5. Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 7,93
6. Jimi Koivuniemi IkaalU 8,00
7. Tomas Capiten TampPy 8,18

Erä 3

1. Markus Jutila TampPy 7,22
2. Kalle Raitala KoskKai 7,33
3. Lauri Savolainen TampPy 7,43
4. Henri Mutanen TampPy 7,56
5. Ville Suoniemi TampPy 7,65
6. Mikko Mäkipää YlöjU 7,80
7. Tuomas Smolander TampPy 8,07

P9 40 m Loppukilpailu

1. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 6,95
2. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 7,10
3. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 7,16
4. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 7,27
5. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 7,66
6. Tuomas Toivonen TampPy 8,01
7. Isak Syrjä TampPy 8,25
Miika Väänänen TampPy DNS

P9 40 m Alkuerät

1. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 7,06
2. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 7,26
3. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 7,26
4. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 7,33
5. Miika Väänänen TampPy 7,69
6. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 7,74
7. Tuomas Toivonen TampPy 8,15
8. Isak Syrjä TampPy 8,22
9. Paulus Lahtinen TampPy 8,64

Erä 1

1. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 7,06
2. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 7,26
3. Miika Väänänen TampPy 7,69
4. Paulus Lahtinen TampPy 8,64

Erä 2

1. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 7,26
2. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 7,33
3. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 7,74
4. Tuomas Toivonen TampPy 8,15
5. Isak Syrjä TampPy 8,22

P9 1000 m

1. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 4.06,85
2. Anssi Hoffren LempKiYU 4.08,12
3. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 4.11,13
4. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 4.11,15
5. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 5.30,21

P9 Pituus

1. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 3,59 PB
3,01 3,05 3,44 3,43 3,39 3,59

2. Mikael Saastamoinen NoormNo 3,55
3,37 3,37 3,39 3,39 3,35 3,55

3. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 3,39 PB
2,91 X 3,30 3,14 3,39 2,95

4. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 3,30 PB
3,09 3,22 3,02 3,16 3,30 3,10

5. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 3,29 PB
3,06 3,14 3,29 3,03 2,98 2,92

6. Miika Väänänen TampPy 2,87 PB
X 2,73 2,61 2,77 2,87 2,74

7. Tuomas Toivonen TampPy 2,50
2,12 2,45 2,22 X 2,44 2,50

8. Isak Syrjä TampPy 2,40
2,35 2,40 2,11 2,29 2,28 2,40

P11 60 m Loppukilpailu

1. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 9,21
1. Elias Kerälä HämeenlTa 9,21
3. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 9,54
3. Samuel Jussila NoormNo 9,54
5. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 9,77
6. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 9,78
7. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 10,03
Akseli Keskitalo TampPy DNS

P11 60 m Alkuerät

1. Elias Kerälä HämeenlTa 9,30
2. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 9,42
3. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 9,44
4. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 9,49
5. Samuel Jussila NoormNo 9,51
6. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 9,65
7. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 9,70
8. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 9,91
9. Leevi Ortju TampPy 9,92
10. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 9,93
11. Joel Peltonen PorinTa 10,06
12. Heikki Majuri TampPy 10,11
13. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 10,12
14. Aapeli Karislahti LempKiYU 10,13
15. Veli Lepo ViialVa 10,26
16. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 10,30
17. Lauri Smolander TampPy 10,65
18. Nikita Karvinen TampPy 10,90
Aatos Forss TampPy DNS
Arttu Viljanen ToijVau DNS

Erä 1

1. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 9,44
2. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 9,70
3. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 10,12
4. Aapeli Karislahti LempKiYU 10,13
5. Veli Lepo ViialVa 10,26
6. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 10,30
Arttu Viljanen ToijVau DNS

Erä 2

1. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 9,42
2. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 9,49
3. Samuel Jussila NoormNo 9,51
4. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 9,65
5. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 9,91
6. Heikki Majuri TampPy 10,11

Erä 3

1. Elias Kerälä HämeenlTa 9,30
2. Leevi Ortju TampPy 9,92
3. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 9,93
4. Joel Peltonen PorinTa 10,06
5. Lauri Smolander TampPy 10,65
6. Nikita Karvinen TampPy 10,90
Aatos Forss TampPy DNS

P11 1000 m

1. Aapo Virkajärvi KaipVi 3.32,28
2. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 3.42,41
3. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 3.43,13
4. Joel Peltonen PorinTa 3.44,14
5. Arttu Viljanen ToijVau 3.44,65
6. Eeli Ala-Lahti KangU 3.44,89
7. Matias Reynaud KangU 3.46,84
8. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 3.48,97
9. Nikolas Lindén LoimLei 4.03,30 PB
10. Heikki Majuri TampPy 4.03,31
11. Nikita Karvinen TampPy 4.04,57
12. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 4.12,66
13. Aapeli Karislahti LempKiYU 4.12,99
14. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 4.15,54
15. Leevi Ortju TampPy 4.19,24

P11 60 m aj

1. Samuel Jussila NoormNo 11,31
2. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 11,54
3. Leevi Ortju TampPy 12,02
4. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 12,04
5. Joel Peltonen PorinTa 12,12
6. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 12,49
7. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 12,60
8. Veli Lepo ViialVa 12,75
9. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 12,89
10. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 13,31
11. Lauri Smolander TampPy 13,44
Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU DNS

Erä 1

1. Joel Peltonen PorinTa 12,12
2. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 12,49
3. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 12,60
4. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 13,31
5. Lauri Smolander TampPy 13,44
Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU DNS

Erä 2

1. Samuel Jussila NoormNo 11,31
2. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 11,54
3. Leevi Ortju TampPy 12,02
4. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 12,04
5. Veli Lepo ViialVa 12,75
6. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 12,89

P11 Korkeus

1. Samuel Jussila NoormNo 132 PB
105 110 115 120 123 126 129 132 135
O O O O O O O O X–
2. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 132 PB
110 115 120 123 126 129 132 135
O O XO O O O XO XXX
3. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 132 PB
105 110 115 120 123 126 129 132 135
O XO O O XO XXO XXO XXO XXX
4. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 120 PB
095 100 105 110 115 120 123
O O O XO O XO XXX
5. Elias Kerälä HämeenlTa 115 PB
100 105 110 115 120
O O O O XXX
6. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 115
105 110 115 120
O XO O XXX
7. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 115 PB
100 105 110 115 120
O O O XO XXX
8. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 115 PB
095 100 105 110 115 120
XXO O O XO XO XXX
9. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 110
105 110 115
XXO XO XXX
10. Joel Peltonen PorinTa 110
100 105 110 115
XO O XXO XXX

P11 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1.02,87
Aaro Hartikainen
Tuomas Lampinen
Leevi Ortju
Riku Uusi-Erkkilä

2. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1 1.06,36
Nuutti Nisukangas
Tuomas Mäkelä
Eliel Kärkkäinen
Oskari Savolainen

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.07,67
Eelis Hartikainen
Aarni Elomaa
Heikki Majuri
Nikita Karvinen

P13 60 m Loppukilpailu

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 8,42
2. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 8,48
3. Aatos Nystedt TampPy 8,60
4. Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 8,69
5. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 8,75
6. Santeri Haapamäki TampPy 8,83
7. Iiro Pekkarinen TampPy 8,85
Tommi Järvenpää KeurKi DNS

P13 60 m Alkuerät

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 8,54
2. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 8,56
3. Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 8,69
4. Aatos Nystedt TampPy 8,75
5. Iiro Pekkarinen TampPy 8,79
6. Santeri Haapamäki TampPy 8,85
7. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 8,87
8. Tommi Järvenpää KeurKi 8,95
9. Elias Sireni YlöjU 9,06
10. Akseli Mäkelä IkaalU 9,07
11. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 9,09
12. Emil Törmälä TampPy 9,13
13. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 9,17
14. Alexandre Hong TampPy 9,19
15. Juho Talvitie TampPy 9,20
16. Konsta Kanto TampPy 9,23
17. Teemu Koskela IkaalU 9,31
18. Miika Niemelä LempKiYU 9,33
19. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 9,34
20. Eelis Harjunmaa TampPy 9,48
21. Eemil Kulmala VehmU 9,57
22. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 9,58
23. Tarmo Takala TampPy 9,80
24. Joona Lehtinen ViialVa 9,89
25. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 9,93
26. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 10,23
Petu Kiviniemi TampPy DNS
Tapio Suojanen ViialVa DNS

Erä 1

1. Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 8,69
2. Emil Törmälä TampPy 9,13
3. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 9,34
4. Joona Lehtinen ViialVa 9,89
5. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 9,93
6. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 10,23
Tapio Suojanen ViialVa DNS

Erä 2

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 8,54
2. Aatos Nystedt TampPy 8,75
3. Santeri Haapamäki TampPy 8,85
4. Alexandre Hong TampPy 9,19
5. Konsta Kanto TampPy 9,23
6. Teemu Koskela IkaalU 9,31
7. Eelis Harjunmaa TampPy 9,48

Erä 3

1. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 8,56
2. Iiro Pekkarinen TampPy 8,79
3. Elias Sireni YlöjU 9,06
4. Akseli Mäkelä IkaalU 9,07
5. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 9,09
6. Miika Niemelä LempKiYU 9,33
7. Tarmo Takala TampPy 9,80

Erä 4

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 8,87
2. Tommi Järvenpää KeurKi 8,95
3. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 9,17
4. Juho Talvitie TampPy 9,20
5. Eemil Kulmala VehmU 9,57
6. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 9,58
Petu Kiviniemi TampPy DNS

P13 1000 m

1. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 3.33,21
2. Santeri Haapamäki TampPy 3.33,33
3. Akseli Aittoniemi VehmU 3.34,69
4. Jari Krestyannikov TampPy 3.34,76
5. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 3.43,72
6. Luka Karppinen TampPy 3.49,67
7. Alexandre Hong TampPy 4.07,75
8. Emil Törmälä TampPy 4.20,00
Eelis Harjunmaa TampPy DNS
Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy DNS

P13 60 m aj

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 9,37
2. Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 10,22
3. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 10,45
4. Santeri Haapamäki TampPy 10,46
5. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 10,64
6. Miika Niemelä LempKiYU 11,08
7. Eelis Harjunmaa TampPy 11,59
8. Vili Kailajärvi KangU 11,75
9. Juho Talvitie TampPy 12,00
10. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 12,07
11. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 12,14
12. Konsta Kanto TampPy 12,47
13. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 12,65
14. Teemu Koskela IkaalU 12,65
15. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 12,87
16. Emil Törmälä TampPy 13,05
17. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 13,50

Erä 1

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 10,45
2. Vili Kailajärvi KangU 11,75
3. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 12,14
4. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 12,65
5. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 12,87

Erä 2

1. Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 10,22
2. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 12,07
3. Konsta Kanto TampPy 12,47
4. Emil Törmälä TampPy 13,05
5. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 13,50

Erä 3

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 9,37
2. Santeri Haapamäki TampPy 10,46
3. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 10,64
4. Miika Niemelä LempKiYU 11,08
5. Eelis Harjunmaa TampPy 11,59
6. Juho Talvitie TampPy 12,00
7. Teemu Koskela IkaalU 12,65

P13 Seiväs

1. Tommi Järvenpää KeurKi 314 PB
254 284 314
XXO XO XXO
2. Miika Niemelä LempKiYU 214
164 174 184 194 204 214 224
O – – O O O XXX
3. Eero Sallinen KangKi 194 PB
174 184 194 204
O O O XXX
4. Juho Talvitie TampPy 174
154 164 174 184
O O O XXX
5. Konsta Kanto TampPy 174 PB
154 164 174 184
O XO XO XXX
6. Santeri Haapamäki TampPy 164
154 164 174
O O XXX
6. Joona Lehtinen ViialVa 164
154 164 174
O O XXX
8. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 154
154 164
O XXX

P13 Kuula

1. Aatu Kangasniemi PorvU 12,08 SB
11,68 X X 10,92 11,73 12,08
2. Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 11,20
X 10,09 X X X 11,20
3. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 10,41 PB
10,04 8,76 9,73 10,22 10,06 10,41
4. Akseli Mäkelä IkaalU 9,19 PB
7,82 9,19 7,92 8,15 8,49 8,17
5. Miika Niemelä LempKiYU 9,18 PB
8,21 X 9,18 9,09 X 8,61
6. Valtteri Opas TampPy 8,21 PB
7,94 8,16 8,21 7,69 X 7,10
7. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 8,10
8,10 X 7,26 X 7,39 6,78
8. Eemil Kulmala VehmU 7,32 PB
6,84 6,97 6,84 6,92 6,85 7,32
9. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 6,81 PB
6,12 6,03 6,81
10. Petu Kiviniemi TampPy 6,79 PB
6,01 6,09 6,79
11. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 6,43 PB
6,23 6,43 6,22
12. Konsta Kanto TampPy 6,42
6,42 6,00 6,42
13. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 6,29
5,16 5,75 6,29
14. Tarmo Takala TampPy 6,29 PB
5,20 5,55 6,29
15. Emil Törmälä TampPy 5,69
5,22 5,69 X
16. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 5,59
4,63 5,59 4,94

P13 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 53,28
Konsta Tynkkynen
Jesse Riissanen
Iiro Pekkarinen
Antti Sainio

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 56,92
Santeri Haapamäki
Juho Talvitie
Vili Lahtinen
Aatos Nystedt

3. Viialan Valtti 1 1.01,95
Joona Koskinen
Joona Lehtinen
Eetu Koskinen
Mikael Viitanen

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.03,66
Ville Väyrynen
Mikael Lahdensuo
Tarmo Takala
Tobias Syrjä

Tampereen Pyrintö 3 DQ
Konsta Kanto
Niklas Piirainen
Eelis Harjunmaa
Emil Törmälä

P15 60 m Loppukilpailu

1. Eino Perämaa TampPy 8,00
2. Simo Piirainen KaipVi 8,12
3. Daniel Saaristo IkaalU 8,21
4. Veeti Vainionpää IkaalU 8,39
5. Pyry Iltanen TampPy 8,59
6. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 8,73
7. Oskar Toomet TampPy 8,78
Henrik Kiviniemi TampPy DNS

P15 60 m Alkuerät

1. Eino Perämaa TampPy 8,10
2. Simo Piirainen KaipVi 8,23
3. Daniel Saaristo IkaalU 8,23
4. Veeti Vainionpää IkaalU 8,46
5. Pyry Iltanen TampPy 8,56
6. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 8,74
7. Henrik Kiviniemi TampPy 8,75
8. Oskar Toomet TampPy 8,83
9. Otto Ahonen TampPy 8,89
10. Teemu Palonen TampPy 9,12
11. Eerik Tavasti TampPy 9,13
12. Onni Lehto TampPy 9,31
Vikke Savola TampPy DNS
Ville Väliharju TampPy DQ

Erä 1

1. Eino Perämaa TampPy 8,10
2. Simo Piirainen KaipVi 8,23
3. Pyry Iltanen TampPy 8,56
4. Otto Ahonen TampPy 8,89
5. Teemu Palonen TampPy 9,12
6. Onni Lehto TampPy 9,31
Ville Väliharju TampPy DQ

Erä 2

1. Daniel Saaristo IkaalU 8,23
2. Veeti Vainionpää IkaalU 8,46
3. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 8,74
4. Henrik Kiviniemi TampPy 8,75
5. Oskar Toomet TampPy 8,83
6. Eerik Tavasti TampPy 9,13
Vikke Savola TampPy DNS

P15 2000 m

1. Akseli Stark LänsiUU 6.28,88
2. Juho Virkajärvi KaipVi 7.23,02
3. Otto Ahonen TampPy 7.27,57
4. Oskar Toomet TampPy 8.50,51

P15 60 m aj

1. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 10,28
2. Oskar Toomet TampPy 12,63

P15 Korkeus

1. Veeti Vainionpää IkaalU 151
125 130 135 140 145 148 151 154
O O O O XO XO O XXX
2. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 151 PB
130 135 140 145 148 151 154
O O O XO XO XXO XXX
3. Ville Väliharju TampPy 145 PB
130 135 140 145 148
O O O O XXX
4. Samu Kauppi TammRy 140 PB
130 135 140 145
O XO XO XXX
5. Eino Perämaa TampPy 140
130 135 140 145
O O XXO XXX
6. Teemu Palonen TampPy 135 PB
135 140
XO XXX
7. Vikke Savola TampPy 130
115 120 125 130 135
O O O O XXX
8. Otto Ahonen TampPy 130 PB
115 120 125 130 135
O O XXO O XXX
9. Onni Lehto TampPy 120
115 120 125
O O XXX
10. Oskar Toomet TampPy 120 PB
115 120 125
O XO XXX

P15 Kuula

1. Eino Perämaa TampPy 10,72
10,26 10,03 10,42 9,08 10,72 9,50
2. Simo Piirainen KaipVi 10,19
8,90 9,62 9,27 9,48 9,39 10,19
3. Henrik Kiviniemi TampPy 10,18 PB
9,63 9,39 10,18 9,74 X X
4. Eerik Tavasti TampPy 9,44 PB
9,22 9,44 9,25 8,97 8,55 8,73
5. Pyry Iltanen TampPy 9,32 PB
9,25 8,85 9,19 9,32 9,19 9,05
6. Teemu Palonen TampPy 8,88 PB
8,23 8,84 8,85 8,76 8,88 8,66
7. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 8,83
8,41 8,83 8,10 8,59 8,69 8,29
8. Ville Väliharju TampPy 7,87
6,86 7,76 7,59 7,52 7,42 7,87
9. Daniel Saaristo IkaalU 7,62 PB
7,03 7,09 7,62
10. Vikke Savola TampPy 7,38
7,38 6,70 7,19
11. Otto Ahonen TampPy 7,32
7,00 7,06 7,32
12. Oskar Toomet TampPy 6,82
4,90 6,70 6,82
13. Onni Lehto TampPy 6,74
6,39 X 6,74

P15 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 52,37
Pyry Iltanen
Eino Perämaa
Konsta Kankainen
Ville Väliharju

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 55,45
Aapo Harala
Teemu Palonen
Otto Ahonen
Onni Lehto

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.01,66
Oskar Toomet
Vikke Savola
Iiro Ahonen
Jari Krestyannikov

N 60 m Loppukilpailu

1. Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa 7,83
2. Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 7,86
3. Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 7,96
4. Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 8,04
5. Ilona Luoma TampPy 8,07
6. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy 8,09
7. Venla Väliharju TampPy 8,14
8. Kaisa Pousi TampPy 8,31

N 60 m Alkuerät

1. Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa 7,83
2. Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 7,93
3. Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 7,97
4. Iina Lehtimäki TampPy 8,02
5. Ilona Luoma TampPy 8,08
6. Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 8,10
7. Venla Väliharju TampPy 8,10
8. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy 8,19
9. Kaisa Pousi TampPy 8,23
10. Alisa Aalto TampPy 8,25
11. Neea Flyktman KaipVi 8,27
12. Liisa Naskali NokU 8,31
13. Aino Honkamäki HämeenlTa 8,37
14. Rosa Muurasniemi TampPy 8,37
15. Aino Eno LauttLu 8,38
16. Meri Elomaa TampPy 8,49
17. Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy 8,55
18. Alina Nissinen TampPy 8,60
19. Emilia Heino TampPy 8,64
20. Emma Kosonen ValkHa 8,71
21. Sari Pikkarainen RiihimKi 8,92
22. Virpi Nikkilä KangU 9,01
23. Minttu Törnblom TampPy 9,06
24. Essi Leinonen TampPy 9,33
25. Anna Järvinen TampPy 9,42
26. Maria Peltoniemi TampPy 10,30
Merika Sumanen TampPy DQ

Erä 1

1. Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 7,97
2. Venla Väliharju TampPy 8,10
3. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy 8,19
4. Aino Eno LauttLu 8,38
5. Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy 8,55
6. Alina Nissinen TampPy 8,60
7. Maria Peltoniemi TampPy 10,30

Erä 2

1. Iina Lehtimäki TampPy 8,02
2. Ilona Luoma TampPy 8,08
3. Aino Honkamäki HämeenlTa 8,37
4. Meri Elomaa TampPy 8,49
5. Emma Kosonen ValkHa 8,71
6. Virpi Nikkilä KangU 9,01
7. Essi Leinonen TampPy 9,33

Erä 3

1. Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa 7,83
2. Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 7,93
3. Kaisa Pousi TampPy 8,23
4. Liisa Naskali NokU 8,31
5. Minttu Törnblom TampPy 9,06
Merika Sumanen TampPy DQ

Erä 4

1. Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 8,10
2. Alisa Aalto TampPy 8,25
3. Neea Flyktman KaipVi 8,27
4. Rosa Muurasniemi TampPy 8,37
5. Emilia Heino TampPy 8,64
6. Sari Pikkarainen RiihimKi 8,92
7. Anna Järvinen TampPy 9,42

T9 40 m Loppukilpailu

1. Emmi Kallio TampPy 6,94
2. Nelli Karevaara HämeenlTa 7,09
3. Nanna Salovaara LempKiYU 7,26
4. Petra Pennanen HKV 7,28
5. Milja Välläri ToijVau 7,28
6. Noora Moisio TampPy 7,30
7. Sara Kilpi TampPy 7,33
8. Siiri Hokkanen TampPy 7,64

T9 40 m Alkuerät

1. Emmi Kallio TampPy 7,01
2. Nelli Karevaara HämeenlTa 7,04
3. Nanna Salovaara LempKiYU 7,19
4. Noora Moisio TampPy 7,24
5. Sara Kilpi TampPy 7,27
6. Petra Pennanen HKV 7,33
7. Milja Välläri ToijVau 7,34
8. Siiri Hokkanen TampPy 7,71
9. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 7,78
10. Maisa Ruohonen TampU 7,80
11. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 7,81
12. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 7,82
13. Vera Ahlfors HIFK 7,87
14. Silja Malmsten HämeenlTa 7,97
15. Veera Linna TampPy 8,04
16. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 8,23
17. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 8,28
18. Helmi Rajamäki LempKiYU 8,34
19. Rafaela Paez TampPy 8,57
20. Iisa Luoto TampPy 13,82
Olivia Krestyannikova TampPy DNS
Saimi Tynkkynen TampPy DNS
Kaisa Alastalo RiihimKi DNS

Erä 1

1. Emmi Kallio TampPy 7,01
2. Nanna Salovaara LempKiYU 7,19
3. Sara Kilpi TampPy 7,27
4. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 7,82
5. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 8,28
6. Helmi Rajamäki LempKiYU 8,34
7. Iisa Luoto TampPy 13,82
Saimi Tynkkynen TampPy DNS

Erä 2

1. Nelli Karevaara HämeenlTa 7,04
2. Noora Moisio TampPy 7,24
3. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 7,78
4. Maisa Ruohonen TampU 7,80
5. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 8,23
6. Rafaela Paez TampPy 8,57
Olivia Krestyannikova TampPy DNS
Kaisa Alastalo RiihimKi DNS

Erä 3

1. Petra Pennanen HKV 7,33
2. Milja Välläri ToijVau 7,34
3. Siiri Hokkanen TampPy 7,71
4. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 7,81
5. Vera Ahlfors HIFK 7,87
6. Silja Malmsten HämeenlTa 7,97
7. Veera Linna TampPy 8,04

T9 1000 m

1. Petra Pennanen HKV 4.05,42 SB
2. Olivia Krestyannikova TampPy 4.13,83
3. Veera Linna TampPy 4.15,83
4. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 4.49,84
5. Nanna Salovaara LempKiYU 5.03,19
6. Helmi Rajamäki LempKiYU 5.12,82
7. Rafaela Paez TampPy 5.34,84
8. Iisa Luoto TampPy 5.53,89

T9 Pituus

1. Nelli Karevaara HämeenlTa 3,44
3,28 3,09 3,29 3,34 X 3,44

2. Petra Pennanen HKV 3,30 SB
3,04 3,15 3,30 3,01 3,17 3,20

3. Noora Moisio TampPy 3,14 PB
2,91 X 2,83 3,08 3,14 3,09

4. Milja Välläri ToijVau 3,11
2,90 2,80 2,89 3,00 2,97 3,11

5. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 3,09
2,94 X 2,77 3,09 2,97 3,01

6. Emmi Kallio TampPy 3,02
2,91 2,99 2,89 3,02 2,88 2,82

7. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 3,00 PB
2,96 2,79 2,90 2,97 3,00 2,93

8. Vera Ahlfors HIFK 2,91 SB
2,91 2,91 2,80 2,71 2,33 2,80

9. Siiri Hokkanen TampPy 2,90
2,89 2,90 2,74

10. Nanna Salovaara LempKiYU 2,90
2,67 2,60 2,90

11. Sara Kilpi TampPy 2,87
2,57 2,80 2,87

12. Minja Mäkelä NoormNo 2,84 SB
2,73 2,71 2,84

13. Maisa Ruohonen TampU 2,75
2,75 2,40 2,63

14. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 2,65
2,50 2,53 2,65

15. Veera Linna TampPy 2,64
2,55 X 2,64

16. Saimi Tynkkynen TampPy 2,63
2,63 2,62 2,51

17. Silja Malmsten HämeenlTa 2,63 PB
2,63 2,40 2,39

18. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 2,61
2,61 2,27 2,53

19. Iisa Luoto TampPy 2,60
2,57 2,60 2,20

20. Helmi Rajamäki LempKiYU 2,38 PB
X 2,27 2,38

21. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 2,38 PB
2,38 2,22 2,14

22. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 2,36
2,26 2,17 2,36

23. Helli Kivikangas TampPy 2,19
2,19 1,95 X

T11 60 m Loppukilpailu

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 9,08
2. Jenni Väänänen HämeenlTa 9,15
3. Maria Djusko HämeenlTa 9,16
4. Beata Wirola VehmU 9,33
5. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 9,41
6. Vilma Luontila TampPy 9,47
7. Laura Ratilainen ToijVau 9,63
Niia Niemelä LempKiYU DNS

T11 60 m Alkuerät

1. Jenni Väänänen HämeenlTa 9,19
2. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 9,24
3. Maria Djusko HämeenlTa 9,24
4. Beata Wirola VehmU 9,42
5. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 9,47
6. Vilma Luontila TampPy 9,51
7. Laura Ratilainen ToijVau 9,53
8. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 9,54
9. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 9,64
10. Nelli Flyktman KaipVi 9,69
11. Saara Kuha ViialVa 9,76
12. Neea Keso TampPy 9,90
13. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 9,92
14. Juuli Markkula TampPy 10,03
15. Mila Mäentakanen TampPy 10,04
16. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 10,06
17. Elli Sivonen ViialVa 10,06
18. Martta Nieminen TampPy 10,11
19. Neea Alitalo IkaalU 10,14
20. Helmi Turjanmäki TampPy 10,17
21. Tinja Kenttälä VehmU 10,19
22. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 10,20
23. Minea Kähönen TampPy 10,25
24. Heini Koskela TampPy 10,33
25. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 10,38
26. Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 10,41
27. Aurora Etelätalo TampPy 10,44
28. Aino Härkki TampPy 10,52
29. Aura Kulmala TampPy 10,56
30. Sini Seppänen TampPy 10,56
31. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 10,67
32. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 10,78
33. Melinda Oloo TampPy 11,01
34. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 11,04
35. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 11,26
36. Elisa Heinänen TampPy 11,35
37. Nea Kokko TampPy 11,38
38. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 11,62
39. Hulda Niemi TampPy 11,66
Eve Savola TampPy DNS
Camilla Uschanov HämeenlTa DNS

Erä 1

1. Maria Djusko HämeenlTa 9,24
2. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 9,47
3. Neea Alitalo IkaalU 10,14
4. Minea Kähönen TampPy 10,25
5. Heini Koskela TampPy 10,33
6. Melinda Oloo TampPy 11,01
7. Hulda Niemi TampPy 11,66

Erä 2

1. Laura Ratilainen ToijVau 9,53
2. Neea Keso TampPy 9,90
3. Martta Nieminen TampPy 10,11
4. Aurora Etelätalo TampPy 10,44
5. Sini Seppänen TampPy 10,56
Eve Savola TampPy DNS
Camilla Uschanov HämeenlTa DNS

Erä 3

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 9,24
2. Vilma Luontila TampPy 9,51
3. Mila Mäentakanen TampPy 10,04
4. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 10,06
5. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 10,20
6. Elisa Heinänen TampPy 11,35
7. Nea Kokko TampPy 11,38

Erä 4

1. Beata Wirola VehmU 9,42
2. Elli Sivonen ViialVa 10,06
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 10,38
4. Aura Kulmala TampPy 10,56
5. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 10,67
6. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 10,78

Erä 5

1. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 9,54
2. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 9,64
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 10,03
4. Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 10,41
5. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 11,04
6. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 11,26
7. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 11,62

Erä 6

1. Jenni Väänänen HämeenlTa 9,19
2. Nelli Flyktman KaipVi 9,69
3. Saara Kuha ViialVa 9,76
4. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 9,92
5. Helmi Turjanmäki TampPy 10,17
6. Tinja Kenttälä VehmU 10,19
7. Aino Härkki TampPy 10,52

T11 1000 m

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 3.34,88
2. Hetaliina Karkiainen KeurKi 3.39,07 PB
3. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 3.43,01 PB
4. Camilla Uschanov HämeenlTa 3.45,31
5. Vanessa Laulumaa LaitJy 3.48,07 PB
6. Emilia Aho TampPy 3.49,14
7. Saara Kuha ViialVa 3.52,90
8. Emma Ratia KaipVi 4.00,46
9. Elli Sivonen ViialVa 4.05,62
10. Melinda Oloo TampPy 4.21,53
11. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 4.25,88
12. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 4.26,06
13. Martta Nieminen TampPy 4.37,71
14. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 4.49,64
Teea Rajala TampPy DNS
Vilja Hujanen ViialVa DNS

T11 60 m aj

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 10,53
2. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 10,74
3. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 10,83
4. Vilma Luontila TampPy 10,97
5. Jenni Väänänen HämeenlTa 11,13
6. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 11,36
7. Nelli Flyktman KaipVi 11,61
8. Juuli Markkula TampPy 11,68
9. Ada Kärkelä YlöjU 11,74
10. Laura Ratilainen ToijVau 11,97
11. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 12,14
12. Ella Mikkola TampPy 12,19
13. Neea Keso TampPy 12,27
14. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 12,28
15. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 13,39
16. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 13,57
17. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 13,65
18. Vilmiina Virtanen ViialVa 13,73
19. Melinda Oloo TampPy 13,87
20. Martta Nieminen TampPy 13,93
21. Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 14,10
22. Veera Paavola TampPy 14,27
23. Helmi Turjanmäki TampPy 14,28
24. Sini Seppänen TampPy 14,79
25. Aino Härkki TampPy 15,14
26. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 15,27

Erä 1

1. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 13,65
2. Veera Paavola TampPy 14,27
3. Helmi Turjanmäki TampPy 14,28
4. Sini Seppänen TampPy 14,79
5. Aino Härkki TampPy 15,14
6. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 15,27

Erä 2

1. Neea Keso TampPy 12,27
2. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 13,39
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 13,57
4. Melinda Oloo TampPy 13,87
5. Martta Nieminen TampPy 13,93
6. Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 14,10

Erä 3

1. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 11,36
2. Nelli Flyktman KaipVi 11,61
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 11,68
4. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 12,14
5. Ella Mikkola TampPy 12,19
6. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 12,28
7. Vilmiina Virtanen ViialVa 13,73

Erä 4

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 10,53
2. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 10,74
3. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 10,83
4. Vilma Luontila TampPy 10,97
5. Jenni Väänänen HämeenlTa 11,13
6. Ada Kärkelä YlöjU 11,74
7. Laura Ratilainen ToijVau 11,97

T11 Korkeus

1. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 136 PB
115 118 121 124 127 130 133 136 137
O O O O O XO O O XXX
2. Ella Mikkola TampPy 130 PB
105 110 115 118 121 124 127 130 133
O O O O O O O XXO XXX
3. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 130
110 115 118 121 124 127 130 133
O O O O XO XO XXO XXX
4. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 121 PB
100 105 110 115 118 121 124
O O O XO XXO XXO XXX
5. Juuli Markkula TampPy 118 PB
100 105 110 115 118 121
O O O O O XXX
5. Maria Djusko HämeenlTa 118
100 105 110 115 118 121
O O O O O XXX
7. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 115 PB
100 105 110 115 118
O O O O XXX
8. Veera Paavola TampPy 115 PB
085 090 095 100 105 110 115 118
P O O O O XXO O XXX
9. Laura Ratilainen ToijVau 115
090 095 100 105 110 115 118
O O O O O XO XXX
10. Nelli Flyktman KaipVi 110
085 100 105 110 115
O O O O XXX
11. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 110
095 100 105 110 115
O O O XO XXX
11. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 110
090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O XO XXX
13. Eevi Karhe TampPy 105 PB
080 085 090 095 100 105 110
O O O O O XXO XXX
14. Melinda Oloo TampPy 105 PB
085 090 095 100 105 110
O O O XXO XXO XXX
15. Emma Ratia KaipVi 100
090 095 100 105
O O O XXX
16. Emilia Aho TampPy 100
085 090 095 100 105
O O XXO O XXX
17. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 100 PB
080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O XXO XO XXX
18. Heini Koskela TampPy 100 PB
080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXO XX-
19. Aura Kulmala TampPy 090
080 085 090 095
O O O XXX
19. Nea Kokko TampPy 090 PB
080 085 090 095
O O O XXX
19. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 090
080 085 090 095
O O O XX-
22. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 090 PB
080 085 090 095
O O XO XXX
23. Sini Seppänen TampPy 090
080 085 090 095
O XXO XXO XXX
Elisa Heinänen TampPy NH
090
XXX
Eve Savola TampPy DNS

T11 4 x 100 m

1. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 1.00,84
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1.01,69
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.04,89
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.05,72
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 1.08,85
6. Viialan Valtti 1 1.08,98
7. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.09,56
8. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 1.12,89
9. Tampereen Pyrintö 8 1.12,90
10. Tampereen Pyrintö 7 1.15,55

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 1.08,85
Noora Moisio
Eevi Karhe
Eeva Kivistö
Minea Kähönen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.09,56
Ranim Hamdi
Aino Härkki
Heini Koskela
Helmi Turjanmäki

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 1.12,89
Sini Seppänen
Roosa Aulamo
Hulda Niemi
Veera Paavola

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 8 1.12,90
Sina Korhonen
Elisa Heinänen
Melinda Oloo
Nea Kokko

5. Tampereen Pyrintö 7 1.15,55
Kerttu Manninen
Aurora Etelätalo
Liina Lahtinen
Minttu Saarilahti

Erä 2

1. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 1.00,84
Maria Djusko
Erika Juselius
Camilla Uschanov
Jenni Väänänen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1.01,69
Iida Kastarinen
Lotta Savilahti
Neea Keso
Vilma Luontila

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.04,89
Martta Nieminen
Ella Mikkola
Emilia Aho
Teea Rajala

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.05,72
Juuli Markkula
Angeliina Ruotsalainen
Mila Mäentakanen
Janette Vähäoja

5. Viialan Valtti 1 1.08,98
Elli Sivonen
Vilmiina Virtanen
Vilja Hujanen
Saara Kuha

T13 60 m Loppukilpailu

1. Mariella Laakso TurTo 8,26
2. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 8,53
3. Seela Paavilainen TampPy 8,65
4. Krista Lehti TampPy 8,68
5. Emilia Salonen VehmU 8,72
6. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 8,79
7. Tytti Vilpakka VähänkVie 8,91
Roosa Myllymäki TampPy DNS

T13 60 m Alkuerät

1. Mariella Laakso TurTo 8,39
2. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 8,52
3. Seela Paavilainen TampPy 8,64
4. Krista Lehti TampPy 8,65
5. Tytti Vilpakka VähänkVie 8,66
6. Emilia Salonen VehmU 8,67
7. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 8,76
8. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 8,83
9. Tilda Tavi TampPy 8,85
10. Sanni-Veera Viertola RiihimKi 8,89
11. Viivi Närvä ValkHa 8,89
12. Anni Kantola TampPy 8,98
13. Silja Saarinen VehmU 9,04
14. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 9,04
15. Hilda Laitamäki VehmU 9,05
16. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 9,07
17. Iiris Veijola HämeenlTa 9,07
18. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 9,07
19. Melissa Myllymäki KangU 9,10
20. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 9,12
21. Unni Leinonen TampPy 9,15
22. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 9,17
23. Fanny Hormisto TampPy 9,21
24. Aada Mantere KangU 9,24
25. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 9,28
26. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 9,29
27. Helmi Salmela TampPy 9,30
28. Anni Pullinen KangU 9,30
29. Emilia Nieminen TampPy 9,31
30. Elisabet Kujanpää ValkHa 9,33
31. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 9,34
32. Anna Selin TampPy 9,34
33. Elsa Nisula ValkHa 9,40
34. Ea Vuori MäntsU 9,42
35. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 9,43
36. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 9,46
37. Sara Ahlfors HIFK 9,46
38. Jenna Karinen TampPy 9,47
39. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 9,51
40. Elli Kalela LempKiYU 9,53
41. Milla Lautala TampPy 9,57
42. Lotta Taka-Aho TampPy 9,61
43. Bella Halme TampPy 9,62
44. Pinja Kurki TampPy 9,63
45. Oona Lento TampPy 9,63
46. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 9,66
47. Essi Vuorenmaa VehmU 9,66
48. Anna Oksa ViialVa 9,68
49. Miisa Mäkinen ViialVa 9,70
50. Jenna Riipinen TampPy 9,72
51. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 9,72
52. Maija Oksa ViialVa 9,73
53. Jonna Uolamo ToijVau 9,74
54. Oona Moisio TampPy 9,74
55. Nea Notkola ValkHa 9,82
56. Juuli Laakso TampPy 9,83
57. Pihla Kurki TampPy 9,85
58. Sanni Niskanen ViialVa 9,85
59. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 9,91
60. Miisa Turunen ToijVau 10,00
61. Oona Kokko TampPy 10,02
62. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 10,24
63. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 10,33
64. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 10,37
65. Aura Kurkimaa ToijVau 10,55
66. Hertta Lehto TampPy 10,57
67. Elsa Lenihan TampPy 10,86
68. Piita Pesä TampPy 10,89
Charlotte Kajander HIFK DNS
Tinsae Gröhn TampPy DNS
Anni Forss TampPy DNS
Milla Nuutinen TampPy DNS
Venla Puranen TampPy DNS

Erä 1

1. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 8,83
2. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 9,07
3. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 9,28
4. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 9,51
5. Elli Kalela LempKiYU 9,53
6. Pinja Kurki TampPy 9,63
7. Jonna Uolamo ToijVau 9,74

Erä 2

1. Seela Paavilainen TampPy 8,64
2. Anni Kantola TampPy 8,98
3. Helmi Salmela TampPy 9,30
4. Elisabet Kujanpää ValkHa 9,33
5. Lotta Taka-Aho TampPy 9,61
Tinsae Gröhn TampPy DNS
Milla Nuutinen TampPy DNS

Erä 3

1. Viivi Närvä ValkHa 8,89
2. Anni Pullinen KangU 9,30
3. Elsa Nisula ValkHa 9,40
4. Ea Vuori MäntsU 9,42
5. Oona Lento TampPy 9,63
6. Miisa Mäkinen ViialVa 9,70
7. Nea Notkola ValkHa 9,82
Charlotte Kajander HIFK DNS

Erä 4

1. Krista Lehti TampPy 8,65
2. Emilia Salonen VehmU 8,67
3. Iiris Veijola HämeenlTa 9,07
4. Melissa Myllymäki KangU 9,10
5. Sara Ahlfors HIFK 9,46
6. Oona Moisio TampPy 9,74
7. Sanni Niskanen ViialVa 9,85
8. Hertta Lehto TampPy 10,57

Erä 5

1. Mariella Laakso TurTo 8,39
2. Aada Mantere KangU 9,24
3. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 9,34
4. Milla Lautala TampPy 9,57
5. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 9,91
6. Elsa Lenihan TampPy 10,86
7. Piita Pesä TampPy 10,89

Erä 6

1. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 8,76
2. Tilda Tavi TampPy 8,85
3. Silja Saarinen VehmU 9,04
4. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 9,43
5. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 9,66
6. Miisa Turunen ToijVau 10,00
Venla Puranen TampPy DNS

Erä 7

1. Sanni-Veera Viertola RiihimKi 8,89
2. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 9,12
3. Anna Selin TampPy 9,34
4. Jenna Karinen TampPy 9,47
5. Maija Oksa ViialVa 9,73
6. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 10,33
7. Aura Kurkimaa ToijVau 10,55

Erä 8

1. Tytti Vilpakka VähänkVie 8,66
2. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 9,04
3. Bella Halme TampPy 9,62
4. Anna Oksa ViialVa 9,68
5. Jenna Riipinen TampPy 9,72
6. Oona Kokko TampPy 10,02
Anni Forss TampPy DNS

Erä 9

1. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 8,52
2. Fanny Hormisto TampPy 9,21
3. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 9,29
4. Emilia Nieminen TampPy 9,31
5. Juuli Laakso TampPy 9,83
6. Pihla Kurki TampPy 9,85
7. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 10,37

Erä 10

1. Hilda Laitamäki VehmU 9,05
2. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 9,07
3. Unni Leinonen TampPy 9,15
4. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 9,17
5. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 9,46
6. Essi Vuorenmaa VehmU 9,66
7. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 9,72
8. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 10,24

T13 1000 m

1. Minea Lindén LoimLei 3.19,37 PB
2. Ea Vuori MäntsU 3.23,68 PB
3. Helmi Karkiainen KeurKi 3.24,88 PB
4. Fanny Kero IFRaseb 3.24,94 PB
5. Annika Laulumaa LaitJy 3.31,17
6. Heta Virkajärvi KaipVi 3.34,75 PB
7. Emmi Savenius VehmU 3.37,44
8. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 3.48,03
9. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 3.51,97
10. Jenna Riipinen TampPy 3.52,70
11. Maija Oksa ViialVa 3.54,19
12. Pinja Kykkänen VehmU 3.55,14
13. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 3.55,72
14. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 3.56,41
15. Anna Selin TampPy 3.59,34
16. Unni Leinonen TampPy 4.09,45
17. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 4.11,90
18. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 4.13,73
19. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 4.15,70
20. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 4.18,69
21. Elena Okkonen TampPy 4.18,80
22. Elsa Lenihan TampPy 4.53,89
Iida Kujanpää TampPy DNS
Jenna Karinen TampPy DNS
Aura Kurkimaa ToijVau DNS
Bella Halme TampPy DNS

T13 60 m aj

1. Siiri Siirtola HKV 9,78
2. Tytti Vilpakka VähänkVie 9,97
3. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 10,24
4. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 10,59
5. Tuuli Järvinen KeurKi 10,80
6. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 10,86
7. Krista Lehti TampPy 11,05
8. Oona Moisio TampPy 11,35
9. Silja Saarinen VehmU 11,50
10. Oona Lento TampPy 11,64
11. Maija Oksa ViialVa 11,84
12. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 12,03
13. Viivi Närvä ValkHa 12,12
14. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 12,18
15. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 12,28
16. Elena Okkonen TampPy 12,52
17. Milla Lautala TampPy 12,54
18. Sara Ahlfors HIFK 12,63
19. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 12,66
20. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 13,03
21. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 13,44
22. Anna Selin TampPy 13,45
23. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 14,23
24. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 14,39
25. Piita Pesä TampPy 14,63
26. Elsa Lenihan TampPy 14,70
27. Aura Kurkimaa ToijVau 14,78
28. Hertta Lehto TampPy 14,99
Charlotte Kajander HIFK DNS
Anni Forss TampPy DNS

Erä 1

1. Silja Saarinen VehmU 11,50
2. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 12,18
3. Milla Lautala TampPy 12,54
4. Sara Ahlfors HIFK 12,63
5. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 12,66
6. Piita Pesä TampPy 14,63
7. Aura Kurkimaa ToijVau 14,78
Anni Forss TampPy DNS

Erä 2

1. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 10,59
2. Elena Okkonen TampPy 12,52
3. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 13,03
4. Anna Selin TampPy 13,45
5. Elsa Lenihan TampPy 14,70
6. Hertta Lehto TampPy 14,99
Charlotte Kajander HIFK DNS

Erä 3

1. Oona Moisio TampPy 11,35
2. Maija Oksa ViialVa 11,84
3. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 12,03
4. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 12,28
5. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 13,44
6. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 14,23
7. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 14,39

Erä 4

1. Siiri Siirtola HKV 9,78
2. Tytti Vilpakka VähänkVie 9,97
3. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 10,24
4. Tuuli Järvinen KeurKi 10,80
5. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 10,86
6. Krista Lehti TampPy 11,05
7. Oona Lento TampPy 11,64
8. Viivi Närvä ValkHa 12,12

T13 Pituus

1. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 4,93
2. Emilia Salonen VehmU 4,88
3. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 4,82
4. Siiri Siirtola HKV 4,75
5. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 4,50
6. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 4,43
7. Anni Kantola TampPy 4,36
8. Emmi Savenius VehmU 4,34
9. Tuuli Järvinen KeurKi 4,27
10. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 4,25
11. Bella Halme TampPy 4,25
12. Oona Lento TampPy 4,16
13. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 4,13
14. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 4,10
15. Iiris Veijola HämeenlTa 4,05
16. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 3,98
17. Sara Ahlfors HIFK 3,98
18. Seela Paavilainen TampPy 3,91
19. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 3,90
20. Helmi Salmela TampPy 3,84
21. Unni Leinonen TampPy 3,83
22. Jenna Karinen TampPy 3,82
23. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 3,80
24. Silja Saarinen VehmU 3,80
25. Miisa Turunen ToijVau 3,78
26. Oona Moisio TampPy 3,75
27. Tilda Tavi TampPy 3,72
28. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 3,68
29. Elli Kalela LempKiYU 3,63
30. Anna Selin TampPy 3,60
31. Juuli Laakso TampPy 3,59
32. Milla Lautala TampPy 3,58
33. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 3,53
34. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 3,52
35. Fanny Hormisto TampPy 3,52
36. Oona Kokko TampPy 3,50
37. Pihla Kurki TampPy 3,50
38. Pinja Kurki TampPy 3,45
39. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 3,34
40. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 3,33
41. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 3,32
42. Aura Kurkimaa ToijVau 3,26
43. Hertta Lehto TampPy 3,22
44. Minttu Järvinen KeurKi 3,18
45. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 3,17
46. Elsa Lenihan TampPy 3,11
47. Krista Lehti TampPy 3,10
48. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 3,06
49. Piita Pesä TampPy 2,95
50. Sara Anttolainen TampPy 2,84
Lotta Taka-Aho TampPy NM
Essi Ilomäki TampPy NM
Charlotte Kajander HIFK DNS
Tinsae Gröhn TampPy DNS
Emilia Nieminen TampPy DNS
Anni Forss TampPy DNS
Milla Nuutinen TampPy DNS
Venla Puranen TampPy DNS
Anni Pullinen KangU DNS

Ryhmä 1

1. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 4,93 PB
4,49 4,57 4,77 4,79 4,93 X

2. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 4,43 PB
4,24 4,35 4,31 4,27 4,30 4,43

3. Anni Kantola TampPy 4,36
4,31 3,80 3,43 4,36 3,97 4,03

4. Emmi Savenius VehmU 4,34
4,27 X 4,22 4,08 4,34 4,24

5. Tuuli Järvinen KeurKi 4,27 SB
4,27 3,97 X

6. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 4,25
3,76 4,08 4,25

7. Bella Halme TampPy 4,25
4,25 4,02 3,92

8. Oona Lento TampPy 4,16 PB
4,16 4,08 4,11

9. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 4,10
4,10 3,87 X

10. Iiris Veijola HämeenlTa 4,05 PB
3,75 4,05 4,01

11. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 3,98 PB
3,98 X 3,93

12. Helmi Salmela TampPy 3,84
3,84 3,72 3,03

13. Unni Leinonen TampPy 3,83
X 3,81 3,83

14. Jenna Karinen TampPy 3,82
3,72 3,82 3,80

15. Silja Saarinen VehmU 3,80
3,80 3,64 X

16. Oona Moisio TampPy 3,75
3,68 3,75 X

17. Tilda Tavi TampPy 3,72
3,72 X 3,22

18. Milla Lautala TampPy 3,58
X 3,54 3,58

19. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 3,53 PB
3,48 3,27 3,53

20. Pihla Kurki TampPy 3,50
3,33 3,31 3,50

21. Pinja Kurki TampPy 3,45
3,31 X 3,45

22. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 3,33 PB
3,33 3,33 X

23. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 3,32
3,06 3,32 3,06

24. Minttu Järvinen KeurKi 3,18
3,18 3,18 3,05

25. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 3,17
X 2,99 3,17

26. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 3,06
3,02 3,01 3,06

27. Sara Anttolainen TampPy 2,84
X 2,84 2,72

Essi Ilomäki TampPy NM
X X X

Venla Puranen TampPy DNS

Ryhmä 2

1. Emilia Salonen VehmU 4,88
4,78 4,75 4,52 4,88 4,80 4,57

2. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 4,82 PB
4,42 X 4,59 4,56 4,74 4,82

3. Siiri Siirtola HKV 4,75 PB
4,53 4,55 X 4,69 4,75 4,72

4. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 4,50 PB
4,26 4,35 4,43 4,50 4,43 4,50

5. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 4,13 PB
3,97 X 4,13

6. Sara Ahlfors HIFK 3,98
X 3,98 X

7. Seela Paavilainen TampPy 3,91
X 3,91 X

8. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 3,90
3,76 3,90 X

9. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 3,80
3,75 3,80 3,78

10. Miisa Turunen ToijVau 3,78
3,59 3,78 3,62

11. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 3,68
3,08 3,68 3,64

12. Elli Kalela LempKiYU 3,63
3,62 3,34 3,63

13. Anna Selin TampPy 3,60
X 3,60 3,22

14. Juuli Laakso TampPy 3,59
3,59 X 3,35

15. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 3,52 PB
3,29 3,52 3,40

16. Fanny Hormisto TampPy 3,52
2,24 3,33 3,52

17. Oona Kokko TampPy 3,50
3,42 3,26 3,50

18. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 3,34
3,34 3,15 3,20

19. Aura Kurkimaa ToijVau 3,26
X 3,26 3,05

20. Hertta Lehto TampPy 3,22
2,71 3,22 3,03

21. Elsa Lenihan TampPy 3,11
3,00 3,11 X

22. Krista Lehti TampPy 3,10
3,04 X 3,10

23. Piita Pesä TampPy 2,95
2,78 2,95 X

Lotta Taka-Aho TampPy NM
X X X

Charlotte Kajander HIFK DNS

Tinsae Gröhn TampPy DNS

Emilia Nieminen TampPy DNS

Anni Forss TampPy DNS

Milla Nuutinen TampPy DNS

Anni Pullinen KangU DNS

T13 Kuula

1. Iiris Veijola HämeenlTa 11,62 PB
10,04 10,28 10,37 10,40 11,62 10,85
2. Sanni-Maria Mäkelä NoormNo 10,83 PB
9,79 10,48 10,09 X 10,83 X
3. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 10,26 PB
9,96 10,26 9,83 X 9,67 9,79
4. Siiri Siirtola HKV 10,24 PB
10,24 9,97 – 9,94 X X
5. Minttu Laurila TuUL 10,16
9,68 9,68 9,84 9,59 10,16 9,89
6. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 9,87 PB
9,69 8,99 9,16 – X 9,87
7. Mariella Laakso TurTo 9,84 PB
9,49 9,57 – 9,82 9,84 9,80
8. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 9,52 PB
8,69 9,52 9,48 9,51 9,29 9,36
9. Krista Lehti TampPy 8,97
8,21 8,59 8,97
10. Sanni-Veera Viertola RiihimKi 8,95
8,37 8,57 8,95
11. Elena Okkonen TampPy 8,44
7,78 X 8,44
12. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 8,34
6,83 8,34 8,15
13. Martta Laine ValkHa 8,16
7,82 8,16 7,92
14. Sara Ahlfors HIFK 8,14
7,78 7,74 8,14
15. Elsa Nisula ValkHa 7,95 PB
7,82 7,85 7,95
16. Jonna Uolamo ToijVau 7,77
6,99 7,54 7,77
17. Anni Kantola TampPy 7,64
7,09 6,37 7,64
18. Elisabet Kujanpää ValkHa 7,57
7,38 X 7,57
19. Nea Notkola ValkHa 7,08
6,22 7,08 6,89
20. Tilda Tavi TampPy 7,08
6,71 7,08 6,08
21. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 6,81 PB
6,51 6,67 6,81
22. Miisa Turunen ToijVau 6,49 PB
6,49 5,45 6,10
23. Oona Kokko TampPy 6,47
6,47 6,47 6,19
24. Hertta Lehto TampPy 6,47
5,81 5,72 6,47
25. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 6,18
5,64 6,18 5,94
26. Helmi Salmela TampPy 6,12
X 5,69 6,12
27. Oona Moisio TampPy 5,90
5,06 5,78 5,90
28. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 5,68
5,64 5,28 5,68
29. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 5,64
5,57 5,55 5,64
30. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 5,60
5,08 5,32 5,60
31. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 5,31
4,97 4,92 5,31
32. Anna Selin TampPy 5,27
4,98 5,27 4,77
33. Milla Lautala TampPy 5,09
4,31 4,39 5,09
34. Unni Leinonen TampPy 4,88
4,29 4,88 4,65
35. Sara Anttolainen TampPy 4,77
4,33 4,12 4,77
36. Piita Pesä TampPy 4,57
4,48 4,14 4,57
37. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 4,44
4,44 3,82 4,38
38. Elsa Lenihan TampPy 4,17
3,64 4,14 4,17

T13 4 x 100 m

1. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 55,67
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 56,07
3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 56,29
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 57,06
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 58,82
6. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 59,80
7. Valkeakosken Haka 1 1.00,62
8. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 2 1.00,66
9. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 1.01,46
10. Viialan Valtti 1 1.03,13
11. Tampereen Pyrintö 7 1.03,57
12. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.03,70
13. Toijalan Vauhti 1 1.03,84
14. Tampereen Pyrintö 9 1.09,86
Tampereen Pyrintö 8 DQ

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 1.01,46
Lotta Taka-Aho
Milla Lautala
Anni Minkkinen
Nilla Oksanen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 7 1.03,57
Pinja Kurki
Iitu Rantalainen
Pihla Kurki
Jenna Riipinen

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 9 1.09,86
Hertta Lehto
Essi Ilomäki
Elsa Lenihan
Piita Pesä

Tampereen Pyrintö 8 DQ
Pihla Lahtinen
Juuli Laakso
Milja Lehtinen
Oona Kokko

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 57,06
Tilda Tavi
Unni Leinonen
Iida Kujanpää
Jenna Karinen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 58,82
Sofia Lehtinen
Fanny Hormisto
Emilia Nieminen
Helmi Salmela

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 59,80
Anna Selin
Bella Halme
Oona Moisio
Tessa Peltoniemi

4. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 2 1.00,66
Essi Vuorenmaa
Pinja Kykkänen
Fanny Putkinen
Hilda Laitamäki

5. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.03,70
Elena Okkonen
Jenna Kaijanen
Oona Lento
Sara Anttolainen

Erä 3

1. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 55,67
Miriam Puolimatka
Silja Saarinen
Emmi Savenius
Emilia Salonen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 56,07
Seela Paavilainen
Krista Lehti
Monamaria Pyhältö
Anni Kantola

3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 56,29
Aino Ojaniemi
Aino Aalto
Vilma Kerälä
Iiris Veijola

4. Valkeakosken Haka 1 1.00,62
Nea Notkola
Viivi Närvä
Elsa Nisula
Elisabet Kujanpää

5. Viialan Valtti 1 1.03,13
Miisa Mäkinen
Sanni Niskanen
Anna Oksa
Maija Oksa

6. Toijalan Vauhti 1 1.03,84
Laura Ratilainen
Jonna Uolamo
Aura Kurkimaa
Miisa Turunen

T15 60 m Loppukilpailu

1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 7,92
2. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 8,02
3. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 8,22
4. Ada Varvio TampPy 8,37
5. Sohvi Kenttälä VehmU 8,48
6. Erika Välkkynen HämeenlTa 8,51
7. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 8,59
8. Anna Pyykkö OrivPo 8,59

T15 60 m Alkuerät

1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 8,04
2. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 8,11
3. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 8,27
4. Sohvi Kenttälä VehmU 8,41
5. Erika Välkkynen HämeenlTa 8,53
6. Ada Varvio TampPy 8,54
7. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 8,55
8. Anna Pyykkö OrivPo 8,56
9. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 8,61
10. Moona Mäkelä HämeenlTa 8,62
11. Siiri Elomaa TampPy 8,69
11. Jade Mäkinen TampPy 8,69
13. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 8,71
14. Julia Tienhaara HämeenlTa 8,72
15. Iina Kiviniemi VehmU 8,74
16. Veera Karjalainen ValkHa 8,77
17. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 8,77
18. Sanni Lento TampPy 8,84
19. Emilia Jokinen VehmU 8,87
20. Anni Tiensuu LempKiYU 8,88
21. Heini Salonen TampPy 8,91
22. Aliisa Keskinen TampPy 8,93
23. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 9,05
24. Jasmin Sara-Aho YlöjU 9,12
25. Sofia Irmola TampPy 9,16
26. Fanni Grundström TampPy 9,22
27. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 9,26
28. Neea Suhonen ViialVa 9,34
29. Emma Barsk TampPy 9,36
30. Nada Mimouni TampPy 9,37
31. Noora Suojanen ViialVa 9,46
32. Ilona Järvenpää KeurKi 9,64
33. Laura Koskinen TampPy 10,03
34. Sonja Lahti TampPy 10,14
35. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 10,51
Heini Mäenpää TampPy DNS
Ida Kontkanen TampPy DNS
Kukka Stelander YlöjU DNS
Vilma Toivonen HämeenlTa DNS
Anni Nurminen TampPy DQ

Erä 1

1. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 8,11
2. Anna Pyykkö OrivPo 8,56
3. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 8,77
4. Jasmin Sara-Aho YlöjU 9,12
5. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 9,26
6. Nada Mimouni TampPy 9,37
Ida Kontkanen TampPy DNS
Vilma Toivonen HämeenlTa DNS

Erä 2

1. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 8,27
2. Erika Välkkynen HämeenlTa 8,53
3. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 8,61
4. Iina Kiviniemi VehmU 8,74
5. Veera Karjalainen ValkHa 8,77
6. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 9,05
7. Ilona Järvenpää KeurKi 9,64
8. Sonja Lahti TampPy 10,14

Erä 3

1. Sohvi Kenttälä VehmU 8,41
2. Julia Tienhaara HämeenlTa 8,72
3. Emilia Jokinen VehmU 8,87
4. Sofia Irmola TampPy 9,16
5. Fanni Grundström TampPy 9,22
6. Noora Suojanen ViialVa 9,46
Heini Mäenpää TampPy DNS
Anni Nurminen TampPy DQ

Erä 4

1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 8,04
2. Moona Mäkelä HämeenlTa 8,62
3. Sanni Lento TampPy 8,84
4. Anni Tiensuu LempKiYU 8,88
5. Heini Salonen TampPy 8,91
6. Aliisa Keskinen TampPy 8,93
7. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 10,51
Kukka Stelander YlöjU DNS

Erä 5

1. Ada Varvio TampPy 8,54
2. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 8,55
3. Siiri Elomaa TampPy 8,69
3. Jade Mäkinen TampPy 8,69
5. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 8,71
6. Neea Suhonen ViialVa 9,34
7. Emma Barsk TampPy 9,36
8. Laura Koskinen TampPy 10,03

T15 2000 m

1. Aliisa Keskinen TampPy 7.29,58
2. Emma Ranta LempKiYU 7.33,43
3. Ida Kontkanen TampPy 8.16,62
4. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 9.01,52
5. Jade Mäkinen TampPy 9.41,21
6. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 10.02,55
Laura Koskinen TampPy DNS
Jenna Saarilahti TampPy DNS

T15 60 m aj

1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 9,11
2. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 9,13
3. Erika Välkkynen HämeenlTa 9,59
4. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 9,73
5. Anni Nurminen TampPy 9,80
6. Anna Pyykkö OrivPo 9,95
7. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 9,98
8. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 10,26
9. Moona Mäkelä HämeenlTa 10,34
10. Sanni Lento TampPy 10,41
11. Ada Varvio TampPy 10,45
12. Elisa Alastalo RiihimKi 10,50
13. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 11,01
14. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 11,21
15. Sade Railevirta TampPy 11,31
16. Silja Lehto VehmU 12,04
17. Laura Koskinen TampPy 12,50
18. Sonja Lahti TampPy 13,17
19. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 13,89
Jade Mäkinen TampPy DNS

Erä 1

1. Erika Välkkynen HämeenlTa 9,59
2. Ada Varvio TampPy 10,45
3. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 11,21
4. Silja Lehto VehmU 12,04
5. Laura Koskinen TampPy 12,50
6. Sonja Lahti TampPy 13,17

Erä 2

1. Anna Pyykkö OrivPo 9,95
2. Sanni Lento TampPy 10,41
3. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 11,01
4. Sade Railevirta TampPy 11,31
5. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 13,89
Jade Mäkinen TampPy DNS

Erä 3

1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 9,11
2. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 9,13
3. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 9,73
4. Anni Nurminen TampPy 9,80
5. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 9,98
6. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 10,26
7. Moona Mäkelä HämeenlTa 10,34
8. Elisa Alastalo RiihimKi 10,50

T15 Korkeus

1. Anni Nurminen TampPy 148
135 140 145 148 151
O O O XXO XXX
2. Aliisa Keskinen TampPy 145 PB
135 140 145 148
O O XO XXX
2. Elisa Alastalo RiihimKi 145
130 135 140 145 148
O O O XO XXX
2. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 145
130 135 140 145 148
O O O XO XXX
5. Ada Varvio TampPy 145 PB
130 135 140 145 148
O O XO XO XXX
6. Sanni Lento TampPy 140 PB
125 130 135 140 145
O O O O XXX
7. Sade Railevirta TampPy 140
130 135 140 145
O XO XO XXX
8. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 140
130 135 140 145
O O XXO XXX
9. Fanni Grundström TampPy 135 PB
120 125 130 135 140
O O O O XXX
10. Nada Mimouni TampPy 135 PB
125 130 135 140
O XXO O XXX
11. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 135
125 130 135 140
O XXO XO XXX
12. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 130
110 115 120 125 130 135
O O O O XXO XXX
13. Heini Salonen TampPy 125 PB
120 125 130
O O XXX
13. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 125
110 115 120 125 130
O O O O XXX
13. Ilona Järvenpää KeurKi 125
115 120 125 130
O O O XXX
13. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 125
115 120 125 130
O O O XXX
17. Sofia Irmola TampPy 125
110 115 120 125 130
O O O XXO XXX
17. Noora Suojanen ViialVa 125 PB
105 110 115 120 125 130
O O O O XXO XXX
19. Laura Koskinen TampPy 125
095 100 105 110 115 120 125 130
O O O XO O XO XXO XXX
20. Jasmin Sara-Aho YlöjU 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
O O O O XO XXX
21. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 115
105 110 115 120
O O XO XXX
22. Emma Barsk TampPy 110 PB
095 100 105 110 115
O O XO O XXX
23. Sonja Lahti TampPy 105
105 110
O XXX

T15 Kuula

1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 13,10 SB
12,16 11,86 11,93 11,47 11,67 13,10
2. Sade Railevirta TampPy 10,79 SB
10,59 10,64 10,79 10,08 9,87 X
3. Siiri Elomaa TampPy 10,48
X 9,62 9,48 X 10,48 9,99
4. Silja Rossi TampPy 10,45
10,23 10,25 10,41 10,45 10,24 10,35
5. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 10,10 PB
10,10 9,66 9,92 X 8,98 X
6. Moona Mäkelä HämeenlTa 9,80
9,03 X 9,13 9,12 9,55 9,80
7. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 9,19 PB
8,77 8,91 8,98 8,55 9,12 9,19
8. Petra Pikkarainen RiihimKi 9,15
9,02 8,94 8,92 8,91 8,74 9,15
9. Anni Nurminen TampPy 8,75
8,39 8,75 8,27
10. Neea Suhonen ViialVa 8,69 PB
8,67 8,56 8,69
11. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 8,68
8,40 8,66 8,68
12. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 8,00
8,00 X 7,74
13. Heini Salonen TampPy 7,34 PB
7,34 7,02 6,99
14. Sanni Lento TampPy 7,24
6,67 6,71 7,24
15. Sofia Irmola TampPy 7,14
7,14 7,09 6,15
16. Emma Barsk TampPy 6,66
6,62 6,66 6,18
17. Jade Mäkinen TampPy 6,66
6,37 5,91 6,66
18. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 6,55
6,55 6,15 5,66
19. Sonja Lahti TampPy 6,26
5,91 4,97 6,26
20. Nada Mimouni TampPy 6,20 PB
6,08 6,20 5,83
21. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 6,20
X X 6,20
22. Laura Koskinen TampPy 5,51
5,34 5,50 5,51
23. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 4,49
4,49 4,24 4,09
Vilma Toivonen HämeenlTa DNS

T15 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 50,55
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 53,74
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 54,19
4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 54,80
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 56,48
6. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 56,61
7. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 1.02,61
Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 DQ

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 56,48
Sanni Lehto
Lotta Mäkelä
Jenna Saarilahti
Sofia Irmola

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 56,61
Sade Railevirta
Heini Salonen
Nada Mimouni
Fanni Grundström

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 1.02,61
Sonja Lahti
Emmi Leinonen
Emma Barsk
Laura Koskinen

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 50,55
Saga Vanninen
Vilma Itälinna
Ada Varvio
Tuuli Ingman

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 53,74
Siiri Elomaa
Aliisa Keskinen
Anniina Huura
Anni Nurminen

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 54,19
Eerika Heiskala
Helmi Tauriainen
Vilma Väliharju
Jade Mäkinen

4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 54,80
Julia Tienhaara
Moona Mäkelä
Vilma Toivonen
Erika Välkkynen

Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 DQ
Emilia Jokinen
Iina Kiviniemi
Lina Koivumäki
Anni Ahonen

16.12.2017 HämSY:n halliseuraottelu

Hämsyn halliseuraottelu
Pirkkahalli
16.12.2017

Pisteet
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 964
2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 683
3. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 524
4. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 450
5. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 357
6. Viialan Valtti 315
7. Tammelan Ryske 146
8. Forssan Salama 131
9. Nokian Urheilijat 25

TULOKSET

Pojat 8 x 60 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1.06,75
Aaro Hartikainen
Akseli Keskitalo
Jesse Riissanen
Antti Sainio
Jaakko Linnus
Eino Perämaa
Ville Suoniemi
Ville Eikkula

2. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1.08,96
Oskari Savolainen
Tuomas Mäkelä
Akseli Mäkelä
Teemu Koskela
Daniel Saaristo
Veeti Vainionpää
Roope Turunen
Taavi Leppänen

3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.09,00
Reko Laine
Elias Kerälä
Eeti Hänninen
Sisu Laine
Ukko Korhonen
Jaakko Veijola
Joonas Koponen
Eino Vuori

P10 60 m

1. Reko Laine HämeenlTa 9,15
2. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 9,40
3. Elias Kerälä HämeenlTa 9,43
4. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 9,59
5. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 9,72
6. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 9,72
7. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 9,81
8. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 9,82
9. Veli Lepo ViialVa 9,85
10. Oula Vuori TampPy 9,90
11. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 9,94
12. Mico Hjerp ForssSa 10,05
13. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 10,19
14. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 10,63

Erä 1

1. Reko Laine HämeenlTa 9,15
2. Elias Kerälä HämeenlTa 9,43
3. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 9,59
4. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 9,72
5. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 9,81
6. Veli Lepo ViialVa 9,85
7. Oula Vuori TampPy 9,90

Erä 2

1. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 9,40
2. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 9,72
3. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 9,82
4. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 9,94
5. Mico Hjerp ForssSa 10,05
6. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 10,19
7. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 10,63

P10 1000 m

1. Reko Laine HämeenlTa 3.26,08
2. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 3.31,15
3. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 3.35,27
4. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 3.40,50
5. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 3.49,87
6. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 4.00,50
7. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 4.04,69
8. Veli Lepo ViialVa 4.17,47
Vilho Peltotalo HämeenlTa DNS

P10 Kuula

1. Aapo Närhi 2007 LempKiYU 8,15
X 7,83 8,15 7,45
2. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 8,12
X 7,61 7,90 8,12
3. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 7,60
6,76 6,80 7,54 7,60
4. Nuutti Nisukangas 2008 IkaalU 7,22
7,22 6,92 6,96 X
5. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 7,08
6,24 6,92 6,60 7,08
6. Noel Nikulainen 2008 LempKiYU 6,97
6,97 6,74 6,42 6,62
7. Aarni Elomaa 2008 TampPy 6,89
6,89 6,39 6,58 5,30
8. Samuel Ruohonen 2007 TampU 6,62
6,62 6,00 6,30 6,36
9. Niilo Laukkanen 2007 TammRy 6,60
5,13 5,67 6,60 5,93
10. Elias Kerälä 2007 HämeenlTa 6,54
5,73 6,54 6,45 6,25
11. Tuomas Lampinen 2007 TampPy 6,13
5,75 5,84 5,72 6,13
12. Eliel Kärkkäinen 2008 IkaalU 6,08
6,08 4,54 4,42 5,17
13. Tomas Vasylenko 2010 TampU 4,08
3,96 3,77 4,08 3,33
Niilo Kilpinen 2008 HämeenlTa DNS

Olli Seppälä 2008 HämeenlTa DNS

P12 60 m

1. Saku Lehtonen LempKiYU 8,12
2. Antti Sainio TampPy 8,54
3. Topias Savitaipale LempKiYU 8,77
4. Iiro Pekkarinen TampPy 8,78
5. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 8,86
6. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 8,94
7. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 8,97
8. Eeti Hänninen HämeenlTa 9,01
9. Tapio Suojanen ViialVa 9,08
10. Teemu Koskela IkaalU 9,09
11. Akseli Mäkelä IkaalU 9,15
12. Lenni Torkkel ForssSa 9,18
13. Sisu Hakkarainen HämeenlTa 9,57
Joona Lehtinen ViialVa DNS

Erä 1

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 8,54
2. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 8,86
3. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 8,94
4. Eeti Hänninen HämeenlTa 9,01
5. Tapio Suojanen ViialVa 9,08
6. Teemu Koskela IkaalU 9,09
7. Sisu Hakkarainen HämeenlTa 9,57

Erä 2

1. Saku Lehtonen LempKiYU 8,12
2. Topias Savitaipale LempKiYU 8,77
3. Iiro Pekkarinen TampPy 8,78
4. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 8,97
5. Akseli Mäkelä IkaalU 9,15
6. Lenni Torkkel ForssSa 9,18
Joona Lehtinen ViialVa DNS

P12 1000 m

1. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 3.14,68
2. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 3.31,87
3. Sisu Hakkarainen HämeenlTa 3.33,62
4. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 3.42,64
5. Tapio Suojanen ViialVa 3.44,08
6. Jaakko Veijola HämeenlTa 3.58,05
7. Julius Niemelä NokU 4.13,18
Lenni Torkkel ForssSa DNS

P12 Korkeus

1. Eeti Hänninen HämeenlTa 136
105 110 115 120 128 131 134 136 138
O O O O O O O XXO XXX
2. Emil Törmälä TampPy 128
105 110 115 120 125 128 131
O O O O O XO XXX
3. Akseli Mäkelä IkaalU 125
105 110 115 120 125 128
O O O O O XXX
4. Teemu Koskela IkaalU 125
105 110 115 120 125 128
O O O O XO XXX
5. Jaakko Veijola HämeenlTa 120
105 110 115 120 125
O O O XXO XXX
6. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 095
090 095 100
O O X-
Juho Talvitie TampPy DNS

Joona Lehtinen ViialVa DNS

Mikael Viitanen ViialVa DNS

P14 60 m

1. Ukko Korhonen HämeenlTa 7,66
2. Jaakko Linnus TampPy 7,86
3. Eino Perämaa TampPy 8,14
4. Daniel Saaristo IkaalU 8,36
5. Vili Välimäki TammRy 8,66
6. Patrik Järvinen TampPy 8,67
7. Anssi Tuominen TampU 8,89

P14 800 m

1. Elias Marjamäki TampPy 2.16,90
2. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 2.20,82
3. Patrik Järvinen TampPy 2.22,13
4. Veeti Vainionpää IkaalU 2.38,13
5. Jussi Marttila TampU 3.01,34

P14 Korkeus

1. Veeti Vainionpää IkaalU 165
125 130 135 140 145 150 155 160 165 167
O O O O O O XO XXO O XXX
2. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 150
125 130 135 140 145 150 155
O O O O O XO XXX
3. Eino Perämaa TampPy 145
135 140 145 150
O O O XXX
4. Leevi Lampén LempKiYU 145
130 135 140 145 150
O O XXO O XXX
5. Ville Väliharju TampPy 140
130 135 140 145
O XO O XXX
6. Samu Kauppi TammRy 140
130 135 140 145
O O XO X–
7. Jussi Marttila TampU 135
120 125 130 135 140
O O O O XXX
Manu Mäenpää LempKiYU DNS

P14 Kuula

1. Leevi Lampén LempKiYU 11,29
X 10,37 10,87 11,29
2. Jaakko Linnus TampPy 11,26
10,84 11,14 10,89 11,26
3. Anssi Tuominen TampU 11,15
10,92 11,15 10,91 11,15
4. Vili Välimäki TammRy 10,88
10,35 10,36 X 10,88
5. Henrik Kiviniemi TampPy 9,91
8,99 9,59 9,91 9,75
6. Ukko Korhonen HämeenlTa 9,66
X 8,94 9,66 –
7. Teemu Palonen TampPy 8,81
7,99 8,10 8,81 7,83
8. Daniel Saaristo IkaalU 7,46
7,01 7,46 6,69 6,89
9. Tuomas Närhi LempKiYU 7,36
7,18 6,97 7,36 6,77
Mikko Saukkokoski IkaalU DNS

M16 60 m

1. Taavi Leppänen IkaalU 7,24
2. Eino Vuori HämeenlTa 7,32
3. Ville Suoniemi TampPy 7,60
4. Arttu Tuominen TampU 7,66
5. Ville Eikkula TampPy 7,69
6. Roope Turunen IkaalU 7,71
7. Jimi Koivuniemi IkaalU 7,97
8. Joonas Koponen HämeenlTa 8,01
9. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 8,33
Jesse Kivipuro TampU DNS

Erä 1

1. Eino Vuori HämeenlTa 7,32
2. Ville Suoniemi TampPy 7,60
3. Arttu Tuominen TampU 7,66
4. Roope Turunen IkaalU 7,71
5. Jimi Koivuniemi IkaalU 7,97

Erä 2

1. Taavi Leppänen IkaalU 7,24
2. Ville Eikkula TampPy 7,69
3. Joonas Koponen HämeenlTa 8,01
4. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 8,33
Jesse Kivipuro TampU DNS

M16 800 m

1. Aleksi Savolainen TampPy 2.20,28
2. Onni Koskela IkaalU 2.20,61
3. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 2.28,52
4. Otto Ahonen TampPy 2.28,97
5. Tiitus Heinisuo IkaalU 2.44,24

M16 Pituus

1. Ville Suoniemi TampPy 5,85
5,68 X 5,65 5,85

2. Joonas Koponen HämeenlTa 5,58
5,46 X 5,53 5,58

3. Arttu Tuominen TampU 5,49
X 5,49 X 5,44

4. Ville Eikkula TampPy 5,44
5,44 3,49 5,40 5,30

5. Aleksi Savolainen TampPy 5,35
X 5,35 5,24 X

6. Eino Vuori HämeenlTa 4,95
4,94 4,84 4,95 X

Roope Turunen IkaalU DNS

Jimi Koivuniemi IkaalU DNS

Joonatan Veijola HämeenlTa DNS

Tytöt 8 x 60 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1.08,21
2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.10,48
3. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1.12,42
4. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.13,34
5. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1.15,81
6. Viialan Valtti 1.16,29

Erä 1

1. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.13,34
Iina Niemelä
Kiira Kilpinen
Niia Niemelä
Elli Kalela
Anni Tiensuu
Emilia Kilpinen
Inka-Tuuli Amberla
Jasmin Juujärvi

2. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1.15,81
Emmiina Eho
Emilia Leino
Lima Kaki
Zlata Vasylenko
Nadija Vasylenko
Stacy Mushiete
Janika Jokinen
Stiina Kokkonen

3. Viialan Valtti 1.16,29
Vilmiina Virtanen
Elli Sivonen
Saara Kuha
Sanni Niskanen
Maija Oksa
Noora Suojanen
Kiira Vilenius
Pinja Lehtinen

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1.08,21
Emilia Aho
Sini Rantala
Krista Lehti
Roosa Myllymäki
Vilma Itälinna
Saga Vanninen
Nea Lento
Venla Väliharju

2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.10,48
Maria Djusko
Erika Juselius
Aino Ojaniemi
Iiris Veijola
Moona Mäkelä
Erika Välkkynen
Suvi Rantala
Erika Ahvenharju

3. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1.12,42
Ella Kurula
Nea Alitalo
Saana Rajasalo
Carita Kivimäki
Adele Vainio
Johanna Välimäki
Jenni Sormunen
Josefina Salmi

T10 60 m

1. Maria Djusko HämeenlTa 9,06
2. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 9,25
3. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 9,33
4. Vilma Luontila TampPy 9,37
5. Sini Rantala TampPy 9,40
6. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 9,42
7. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 9,52
8. Saara Kuha ViialVa 9,61
9. Ella Kurula IkaalU 9,75
10. Elli Sivonen ViialVa 9,89
11. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 9,97
12. Nea Alitalo IkaalU 10,16
12. Eerica Koskela IkaalU 10,16
14. Eliza Kusnierz HämeenlTa 10,48
15. Tilda Leppämäki TampU 10,91
16. Emmiina Eho TampU 10,91
17. Kiira Kilpinen LempKiYU 10,97
18. Emilia Leino TampU 11,48

Erä 1

1. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 9,25
2. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 9,33
3. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 9,52
4. Saara Kuha ViialVa 9,61
5. Emilia Leino TampU 11,48

Erä 2

1. Maria Djusko HämeenlTa 9,06
2. Sini Rantala TampPy 9,40
3. Elli Sivonen ViialVa 9,89
4. Eliza Kusnierz HämeenlTa 10,48
5. Tilda Leppämäki TampU 10,91
6. Kiira Kilpinen LempKiYU 10,97

Erä 3

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 9,37
2. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 9,42
3. Ella Kurula IkaalU 9,75
4. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 9,97
5. Nea Alitalo IkaalU 10,16
5. Eerica Koskela IkaalU 10,16
7. Emmiina Eho TampU 10,91

T10 1000 m

1. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 3.38,48
2. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 3.43,23
3. Emilia Aho TampPy 3.44,59
4. Camilla Uschanov HämeenlTa 3.48,16
5. Elli Sivonen ViialVa 3.49,34
6. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 3.52,57
7. Saara Kuha ViialVa 3.54,24
8. Teea Rajala TampPy 3.57,93
9. Martha Laikola IkaalU 4.05,32
10. Tilda Leppämäki TampU 4.07,96
11. Vilmiina Virtanen ViialVa 4.08,08
12. Helmi Koskela IkaalU 4.30,97
13. Elma Naapuri HämeenlTa 4.45,64
Eerica Koskela IkaalU DNF
Iida Kastarinen TampPy DNS

T10 Kuula

1. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 9,54
9,54 9,18 7,46 8,33
2. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 7,49
7,08 X 6,77 7,49
3. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 7,15
6,61 6,64 7,00 7,15
4. Vilja Välimäki TammRy 7,11
6,48 6,54 7,11 6,81
5. Sini Rantala TampPy 6,73
6,29 5,79 6,09 6,73
6. Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 6,60
6,01 6,13 6,36 6,60
7. Neea Keso TampPy 6,44
5,95 6,11 6,44 6,14
8. Emmiina Eho TampU 6,29
4,93 5,77 6,29 5,16
9. Eliza Kusnierz HämeenlTa 6,17
6,17 5,15 5,42 5,25
10. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 6,06
5,98 5,86 5,98 6,06
11. Kiira Kilpinen LempKiYU 6,04
5,97 5,27 6,04 5,88
12. Vilma Luontila TampPy 6,00
6,00 5,82 5,97 5,89
13. Ella Kurula IkaalU 5,35
5,35 4,52 5,05 4,95
14. Elma Naapuri HämeenlTa 5,32
5,32 5,08 4,68 4,99
15. Vilmiina Virtanen ViialVa 4,83
4,83 4,76 4,63 4,41

T12 60 m

1. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 8,51
2. Amanda Lehtimäki ForssSa 8,55
3. Seela Paavilainen TampPy 8,58
4. Krista Lehti TampPy 8,62
5. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 8,72
6. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola ForssSa 8,73
7. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 8,80
8. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 9,02
9. Iiris Veijola HämeenlTa 9,09
10. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 9,15
11. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 9,27
12. Maija Oksa ViialVa 9,45
13. Saana Rajasalo IkaalU 9,48
14. Elli Kalela LempKiYU 9,50
15. Lima Kaki TampU 9,76
16. Zlata Vasylenko TampU 10,13

Erä 1

1. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 8,51
2. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 8,72
3. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola ForssSa 8,73
4. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 8,80
5. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 9,27
6. Elli Kalela LempKiYU 9,50
7. Lima Kaki TampU 9,76
8. Zlata Vasylenko TampU 10,13

Erä 2

1. Amanda Lehtimäki ForssSa 8,55
2. Seela Paavilainen TampPy 8,58
3. Krista Lehti TampPy 8,62
4. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 9,02
5. Iiris Veijola HämeenlTa 9,09
6. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 9,15
7. Maija Oksa ViialVa 9,45
8. Saana Rajasalo IkaalU 9,48

T12 1000 m

1. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola ForssSa 3.20,15
2. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 3.27,58
3. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 3.28,30
4. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 3.35,96
5. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 3.38,29
6. Jenna Karinen TampPy 3.38,87
7. Viivi Välimäki TammRy 3.45,50
8. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 3.47,40
9. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 3.50,54
10. Sanni Niskanen ViialVa 3.55,71
11. Zlata Vasylenko TampU 3.56,47
12. Sirkku Tuominen TampU 3.58,96

T12 Korkeus

1. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 150
132 135 138 141 145 150 152
O O O O O XXO XXX
2. Iiris Veijola HämeenlTa 138
120 123 126 129 132 135 138 141
O O O O O O O XXX
3. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 138
123 126 129 132 135 138 141
O XO O O O O XXX
4. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 132
115 120 123 126 129 132 135
XO O O O O XO XXX
5. Oona Moisio TampPy 123
110 115 120 123 126
O O O XO XXX
5. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 123
115 120 123 126
O O XO XXX
7. Lima Kaki TampU 123
115 120 123 126
XO O XO XXX
8. Krista Lehti TampPy 123
110 115 120 123 126
O O O XXO XXX
9. Viivi Välimäki TammRy 120
105 110 115 120 123
O O O XO XXX
10. Maija Oksa ViialVa 120
105 110 115 120 123
O XO XXO XXO XXX
11. Saana Rajasalo IkaalU 115
110 115 120
O O XXX
12. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 115
105 110 115 120
O O XXO XXX
13. Sanni Niskanen ViialVa 110
105 110 115
O O XXX

T14 60 m

1. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 7,96
2. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 8,28
3. Erika Välkkynen HämeenlTa 8,41
4. Nadija Vasylenko TampU 8,56
5. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 8,70
6. Stacy Mushiete TampU 8,73
7. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 8,73
8. Anni Tiensuu LempKiYU 8,82
9. Anniina Ahvenharju HämeenlTa 8,90
10. Ella Leino TampU 9,12
11. Noora Suojanen ViialVa 9,45

Erä 1

1. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 7,96
2. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 8,28
3. Erika Välkkynen HämeenlTa 8,41
4. Nadija Vasylenko TampU 8,56
5. Ella Leino TampU 9,12

Erä 2

1. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 8,70
2. Stacy Mushiete TampU 8,73
3. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 8,73
4. Anni Tiensuu LempKiYU 8,82
5. Anniina Ahvenharju HämeenlTa 8,90
6. Noora Suojanen ViialVa 9,45

T14 800 m

1. Anni Nurminen TampPy 2.40,46
2. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 2.40,69
3. Emma Ranta LempKiYU 2.43,20
4. Adele Vainio IkaalU 2.47,19
5. Sanni Lento TampPy 2.54,32
6. Stacy Mushiete TampU 2.54,85
7. Viivi Jokinen TampU 3.10,92
8. Emma Remes HämeenlTa 3.18,59

T14 Pituus

1. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 5,35
5,09 5,24 5,35 X

2. Saga Vanninen TampPy 5,25
5,25 – – –

3. Emilia Kilpinen LempKiYU 4,90
X X 4,90 4,90

4. Erika Välkkynen HämeenlTa 4,79
4,69 4,50 4,79 4,58

5. Heini Mäenpää TampPy 4,73
4,53 4,46 4,63 4,73

6. Moona Mäkelä HämeenlTa 4,66
4,42 4,55 4,56 4,66

7. Nadija Vasylenko TampU 4,28
4,19 4,09 4,28 4,17

8. Johanna Välimäki IkaalU 4,24
X 3,61 4,24 4,20

9. Adele Vainio IkaalU 4,23
X 3,97 X 4,23

10. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 4,19
4,19 X 3,70 4,04

11. Noora Suojanen ViialVa 3,98
3,88 3,79 3,54 3,98

12. Elli Salonen TampU 3,88
3,77 3,88 X X

13. Ella Leino TampU 3,75
3,61 3,49 3,75 3,56

T14 Kuula

1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 13,15
13,15 12,52 X 13,07
2. Silja Rossi TampPy 10,71
10,71 X X 9,90
3. Siiri Elomaa TampPy 10,10
X 9,92 10,10 X
4. Henna Salminen TammRy 9,84
9,84 X 9,25 9,63
5. Moona Mäkelä HämeenlTa 9,55
9,55 9,36 9,46 X
6. Kristiina Laitinen LempKiYU 9,31
8,73 9,31 X 9,03
7. Siiri Laukkanen TammRy 9,18
9,18 8,67 9,13 8,48
8. Anu Lehtinen TampU 9,12
X 9,12 8,84 9,00
9. Arlea Koskenniemi TampU 8,83
8,74 8,57 8,68 8,83
10. Elli Salonen TampU 8,72
7,82 8,72 8,69 8,04
11. Johanna Välimäki IkaalU 8,55
8,55 8,34 7,65 X
12. Ella Ala-Lahti LempKiYU 8,54
8,54 8,44 7,70 7,84
13. Emma Remes HämeenlTa 7,62
7,52 7,62 7,49 X
14. Anniina Ahvenharju HämeenlTa 7,46
7,37 7,23 7,46 7,22

N16 60 m

1. Nea Lento TampPy 8,21
2. Venla Väliharju TampPy 8,27
3. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 8,31
4. Stiina Kokkonen TampU 8,37
5. Erika Ahvenharju HämeenlTa 8,42
6. Jasmin Juujärvi LempKiYU 8,50
7. Pinja Lehtinen ViialVa 8,60
8. Janika Jokinen TampU 8,68
9. Ulrika Niemelä NokU 9,03
10. Kiira Vilenius ViialVa 9,08
11. Elisa Klemola TampU 9,17
12. Inka-Tuuli Amberla LempKiYU 9,78

Erä 1

1. Nea Lento TampPy 8,21
2. Erika Ahvenharju HämeenlTa 8,42
3. Jasmin Juujärvi LempKiYU 8,50
4. Pinja Lehtinen ViialVa 8,60
5. Ulrika Niemelä NokU 9,03
6. Elisa Klemola TampU 9,17

Erä 2

1. Venla Väliharju TampPy 8,27
2. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 8,31
3. Stiina Kokkonen TampU 8,37
4. Janika Jokinen TampU 8,68
5. Kiira Vilenius ViialVa 9,08
6. Inka-Tuuli Amberla LempKiYU 9,78

N16 800 m

1. Kerttu Niinimäki ViialVa 2.28,93
2. Pinja Heinonen TampPy 2.31,94
3. Maria Peltoniemi TampPy 2.35,08
4. Stiina Kokkonen TampU 2.35,37
5. Suvi Rantala HämeenlTa 2.37,93
6. Pihla Aro TampPy 2.50,10
7. Jenna Sario TampU 3.02,17
8. Jasmiina Tuomiranta TampU 3.04,53
9. Krista Virtanen HämeenlTa 3.09,61

N16 Pituus

1. Nea Lento TampPy 5,26
5,19 5,07 5,26 5,20

2. Venla Väliharju TampPy 5,08
4,97 X 4,83 5,08

3. Erika Ahvenharju HämeenlTa 4,96
4,96 X X 4,90

4. Rosa Muurasniemi TampPy 4,76
4,76 4,75 4,73 4,63

5. Janika Jokinen TampU 4,70
4,51 4,70 4,64 4,58

6. Pinja Lehtinen ViialVa 4,60
X X X 4,60

7. Kiira Vilenius ViialVa 4,38
4,38 X 4,27 X

8. Suvi Rantala HämeenlTa 4,21
3,98 4,09 3,80 4,21

9. Anniina Murtonen TampU 3,99
3,66 3,84 3,99 3,93

10. Jasmiina Tuomiranta TampU 3,96
X 3,96 3,82

7.12.2017 Pyrinnön hallitonnit

 

Pyrinnön tonnit
Pirkkahalli
7.12.2017
TULOKSET
P9 1000 m
1. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 3.48,02
2. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 3.57,81
3. Nikita Karvinen TampPy 4.03,09
4. Aarni Elomaa 2008 TampPy 4.17,30
5. Eevert Riikonen TampPy 4.18,64
6. Daniel Pavlov Tome TampPy 4.21,83
7. Aatos Fors TampPy 4.22,32
8. Hermanni Oravainen 2008 TampPy 4.38,08
9. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 4.46,06
10. Tuomas Toivonen TampPy 4.47,11
11. Nils-Oskar Widgren TampPy 4.52,08
12. Alvar Ikonen TampPy 5.12,46
13. Paulus Lahtinen TampPy 5.14,53
14. Juhani Pohto TampPy 5.16,55
Heikki Majuri TampPy DNS
P10 1000 m
1. Marius Riihimäki 2007 TampPy 3.41,83
2. Samuel Ruohonen 2007 TampU 3.42,71
3. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 3.52,56
4. Tuomas Lampinen 2007 TampPy 3.59,43
5. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 4.15,79
6. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 4.25,69
P11 1000 m
1. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 3.31,66
2. Aatos Riikonen TampPy 3.32,29
3. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 3.32,63
4. Akseli Aittoniemi 2006 VehmU 3.38,19
5. Konsta Kanto 2006 TampPy 3.49,56
6. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 3.56,04
7. Alexandre Hong TampPy 3.57,83
P12 1000 m
1. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 3.15,30
2. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 3.16,97
3. Valtteri Opas TampPy 3.39,50
4. Santeri Haapamäki TampPy 3.48,75
5. Aaron Halme TampPy 3.50,29
6. Ville Väyrynen 2005 TampPy 3.55,38
7. Petu Kiviniemi 2005 TampPy 4.30,41
8. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 4.31,95
P13 1000 m
1. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 3.15,01
2. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 3.18,51
3. Aaro Koskinen 2004 TampPy 3.22,70
4. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 3.25,11
5. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 3.39,89
6. Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy 3.48,72
7. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 4.28,95
P14 1000 m
1. Elias Marjamäki 2003 TampPy 3.03,82
2. Daniel Davidsson TampPy 3.17,33
3. Pyry Iltanen 2003 TampPy 3.27,99
4. Teemu Palonen 2003 TampPy 3.40,79
P15 1000 m
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 3.02,18
2. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 3.07,38
3. Jasper Alajoutsi 2002 LempKiYU 3.10,16
4. Oliver Alajoutsi 2003 LempKiYU 3.10,53
5. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 3.22,13
6. Tuomas Smolander 2002 TampPy 3.22,29
7. Tomas Capiten TampPy 3.22,31
8. Lassi Kanto 2002 TampPy 3.31,95
9. Jonatan Schmidlechner 2002 TampPy 3.50,34
T9 1000 m
1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 3.58,42
2. Helmi Turjanmäki TampPy 4.12,58
3. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 4.15,98
4. Emmi Kallio TampPy 4.22,65
5. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 4.34,69
6. Veera Linna TampPy 4.36,65
7. Aurora Etelätalo TampPy 4.42,05
8. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 4.45,18
9. Veera Paavola TampPy 4.49,31
10. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 4.50,17
11. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 4.51,14
12. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 4.55,59
13. Janisoo Laine TampPy 4.58,94
14. Eve Savola 2008 TampPy 4.59,30
15. Sara Kilpi 2009 TampPy 5.04,73
16. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 5.05,28
17. Iida Heikkilä TampPy 5.09,20
18. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 5.10,78
19. Iida Harju TampPy 5.13,55
20. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 5.14,03
21. Sini Seppänen TampPy 5.29,86
22. Jenny Kiukas TampPy 5.32,49
23. Iisa Luoto 2009 TampPy 5.50,58
24. Siiri Lius TampPy 5.57,91
25. Laura Kälvi TampPy 6.02,09
26. Rafaela Paez TampPy 6.07,77
27. Helli Kivikangas 2010 TampPy 6.19,71
Saimi Tynkkynen TampPy DNS
T10 1000 m
1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 3.32,35
2. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 3.47,35
3. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 4.12,74
4. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 4.13,08
5. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 4.18,17
6. Sina Korhonen 2007 TampPy 4.22,83
7. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 4.33,16
8. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 4.45,46
9. Aino Lantto TampPy 4.46,06
10. Minea Kähönen TampPy 4.49,06
11. Mila Mäentakanen TampPy 4.56,87
12. Elisa Heinänen TampPy 4.59,49
13. Sara Mäkiaho 2007 TampPy 5.08,00
14. Hulda Niemi TampPy 5.27,35
Lara Mäkelä 2007 TampPy DNS
T11 1000 m
1. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 3.46,03
2. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 3.52,40
3. Jenna Riipinen 2006 TampPy 3.58,72
4. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 3.59,47
5. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 4.00,31
6. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 4.03,42
7. Kaisla Häkkinen TampPy 4.08,49
8. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 4.13,98
9. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 4.15,02
10. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 4.16,26
11. Pinja Kurki 2006 TampPy 4.16,80
12. Pihla Kurki 2006 TampPy 4.16,95
13. Lotta Taka-Aho 2006 TampPy 4.17,00
14. Milla Nuutinen 2006 TampPy 4.18,59
15. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 4.22,00
16. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 4.23,23
17. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 4.24,02
18. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 4.24,07
19. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 4.25,00
20. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 4.27,03
21. Kiia Kalves TampPy 4.31,93
22. Juuli Laakso 2006 TampPy 4.32,72
23. Milla Lautala 2006 TampPy 4.34,87
24. Tinsae Gröhn 2006 TampPy 4.45,85
25. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 4.56,74
26. Piita Pesä TampPy 5.06,98
27. Elsa Lenihan TampPy 5.10,30
T12 1000 m
1. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 3.46,67
2. Camilla Uusitalo TampPy 3.59,89
3. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 4.02,82
4. Reetta Vuorenmaa 2005 TampPy 4.05,27
5. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 4.09,82
6. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 4.10,14
7. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 4.13,65
T13 1000 m
1. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 3.37,06
2. Liisa Matinheikki TampPy 3.40,23
3. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 3.40,79
4. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 3.42,36
5. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 3.47,03
6. Aura Aalto TampPy 3.58,01
7. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 4.19,44
8. Laura Koskinen TampPy 4.19,87
Venla Haataja TampPy DNF
Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy DNS
T14 1000 m
1. Aliisa Keskinen TampPy 3.19,01
2. Silja Yli-Hietanen TampPy 3.34,02
3. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 3.53,66
4. Nada Mimouni TampPy 3.58,70
5. Heini Salonen TampPy 4.18,46
T15 1000 m
1. Maria Peltoniemi 2002 TampPy 3.31,72
2. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 3.39,53
3. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 3.49,46
4. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 3.57,78
5. Anna Järvinen 2002 TampPy 4.03,69
6. Essi Leinonen 2002 TampPy 4.08,21
7. Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy 4.22,10
8. Veera Uusinoka TampPy 4.29,53
9. Emma Haapamäki 2002 TampPy 4.29,84
10. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 4.29,99
11. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 4.30,88
12. Emilia Heino 2002 TampPy 4.31,11
13. Fini Becker 2002 TampPy 4.34,93

23.9.2017 Heitto-Cup

TULOKSET

 

23.9.2017

 

Tampereen Pyrinnön Heitto-Cup, piirin myöntämä kilpailu, Tampere, Pirkkahallin heittopuisto

 

 

P12 Moukari

  1. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy    25,22
  2. Valtteri Opas     TampPy    18,04
  3. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy    16,69
  4. Petu Kiviniemi TampPy    13,96
  5. Tarmo Takala     TampPy    12,81

 

P11 Moukari

  1. Vili Lahtinen    TampPy    15,16
  2. Emil Törmälä TampPy    14,14

 

P10 Moukari

  1. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy    19,54
  2. Lauri Smolander TampPy    17,83
  3. Leevi Ortju TampPy    14,79
  4. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy    10,27

 

P9 Moukari

  1. Aarni Elomaa       TampPy    15,32
  2. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy     9,98
  3. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy     5,76
  4. Eetu Niemenmaa    TampPy     3,41
  5. Miika Väänänen    TampPy     3,25

 

T13 Moukari

  1. Silja Rossi TampPy    35,25

 

T12 Moukari

  1. Ilona Verho KangKi    38,22
  2. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy    21,37
  3. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy    11,97

 

T11 Moukari

  1. Krista Lehti     TampPy    22,58
  2. Oona Kokko       TampPy    19,79
  3. Essi Ilomäki TampPy    18,43
  4. Milla Nuutinen TampPy    17,80
  5. Rebecca Nelimarkka UlvST     17,61
  6. Hertta Lehto TampPy    17,03
  7. Oona Moisio      TampPy    16,50
  8. Anni Minkkinen TampPy    13,12
  9. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy    12,06
  10. Tinsae Gröhn TampPy    11,15

 

T10 Moukari

  1. Roosa Haanpää ViialVa   16,23
  2. Ranim Hamdi TampPy    13,22
  3. Iida Kastarinen TampPy    12,73
  4. Riina Närhi TampPy    11,93
  5. Juuli Markkula TampPy     8,48

 

T9 Moukari

  1. Vilma Luontila TampPy    14,25
  2. Eve Savola     TampPy    13,69
  3. Veera Paavola    TampPy    12,23
  4. Sini Seppänen  TampPy    11,33
  5. Neea Keso          TampPy    11,14
  6. Janette Vähäoja   TampPy     9,87
  7. Kerttu Manninen TampPy     9,23
  8. Nea Kokko TampPy     8,81
  9. Noora Moisio   TampPy     8,32
  10. Aino Heikkilä TampPy     8,01
  11. Josefina Lehtinen TampPy  6,63
  12. Liina Lahtinen  TampPy     3,87

 

19.9.2017 Heitto-cup

TULOKSET

 

19.9.2017

 

Tampereen Pyrinnön Heitto-Cup, piirin myöntämä kilpailu, Tampere, Pirkkahallin heittopuisto

 

 

M17 Moukari

  1. Veikka Rajala TampPy    37,99

 

P15 Moukari

  1. Okko Savola TampPy    41,90
  2. Aleksi Savolainen TampPy    36,16
  3. Tomas Capiten TampPy    30,48
  4. Kaapo Kankainen TampPy    29,16
  5. Juha Närhi LempKiYU  28,16
  6. Kasperi Valonen TampPy    26,11
  7. Jonatan Schmidlechner TampPy    25,35

 

P14 Moukari

  1. Teemu Palonen TampPy    28,73

 

P13 Moukari

  1. Vikke Savola TampPy    34,25
  2. Ville Väliharju TampPy    33,93
  3. Konsta Kankainen TampPy    27,18
  4. Tuomas Närhi LempKiYU  25,52

 

N17 Moukari

  1. Amanda Heino          TampPy    36,60

 

T15 Moukari

  1. Venla Väliharju TampPy    45,91
  2. Minttu Törnblom TampPy    39,19
  3. Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy    37,59
  4. Meri Elomaa TampPy    25,46
  5. Mari Vireaho TampPy    14,25

 

T14 Moukari

  1. Pinja Kärhä LoimJa    36,90
  2. Arlea Koskenniemi TampU     36,44
  3. Siiri Elomaa TampPy    34,26
  4. Elli Salonen TampU     33,36
  5. Vilma Itälinna TampPy    25,77

 

T13 Moukari

  1. Heta Luoto TampPy    30,77
  2. Venla Kärhä LoimJa    29,83
  3. Vilma Väliharju TampPy    29,18
  4. Iida Kujanpää TampPy    25,20
  5. Eerika Heiskala TampPy    20,38
  6. Tuuli Ingman TampPy    19,79
  7. Emma Barsk TampPy    19,62
  8. Senja Kärhä LoimJa    14,78

 

 

17.9.2017 pm-sisulisäottelut II

pm-sisulisäottelut II
Ratinan stadion
17.9.2017

TULOKSET

P9 4-ottelu 40 m

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 6,69
2. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 6,83
3. Aapeli Karislahti LempKiYU 7,10
4. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 7,12
5. Mico Hjerp ForssSa 7,18
6. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 7,22
7. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 7,31
8. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 7,36
9. Noel Piirainen TampPy 7,36
9. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 7,36
11. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 7,45
12. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 7,63
13. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 7,69
14. Niki Ollila TampPy 8,13
15. Vilho Tolonen TampPy 8,32

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,0

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 6,69
2. Aapeli Karislahti LempKiYU 7,10
3. Mico Hjerp ForssSa 7,18
4. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 7,31
5. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 7,69
6. Niki Ollila TampPy 8,13
7. Vilho Tolonen TampPy 8,32

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,2

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 6,83
2. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 7,12
3. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 7,22
4. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 7,36
5. Noel Piirainen TampPy 7,36
5. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 7,36
7. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 7,45
8. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 7,63

P9 4-ottelu 800 m

 

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 2.49,48
2. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 2.55,98
3. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 2.58,47
4. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 2.58,60
5. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 3.03,28
6. Aapeli Karislahti LempKiYU 3.06,50
7. Noel Piirainen TampPy 3.09,62
8. Mico Hjerp ForssSa 3.20,76
9. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 3.22,86
10. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 3.23,18
11. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 3.29,56
12. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 3.32,89
13. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 3.40,45
14. Vilho Tolonen TampPy 3.53,15
15. Niki Ollila TampPy 4.09,75

P9 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 121
094 100 103 106 109 112 115 118 121 124
O O O O XO O O XO O XXX
2. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 118
088 094 100 103 106 109 112 115 118 121
O O O XO O XO O XXO XXO XXX
3. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 115
082 088 094 100 103 106 109 112 115 118
O XO O O O XO XO O XXO XXX
4. Noel Piirainen TampPy 106
088 094 100 103 106 109
O O O O O XXX
5. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 106
082 088 094 100 103 106 109
O O O O O XO XXX
6. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 106
082 088 094 100 103 106 109
O O XO XXO O XXO XXX
7. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 106
082 088 094 100 103 106 109
O O XXO XO XXO XXO XXX
8. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 100
082 088 094 100 103
O O XXO XO XXX
8. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 100
082 088 094 100 103
O O XXO XO XXX
10. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 094
082 088 094 100
O O O XXX
11. Aapeli Karislahti LempKiYU 094
088 094 100
O XO XXX
12. Mico Hjerp ForssSa 088
070 076 082 088 094
O O O O XXX
12. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 088
076 082 088 094
O O O XXX
14. Niki Ollila TampPy 082
070 076 082 088
O O XO XXX
Vilho Tolonen TampPy NH
070
XXX

P9 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 25,05
19,43 25,05 21,52
2. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 21,92
18,73 21,92 20,72
3. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 19,50
15,21 18,76 19,50
4. Aapeli Karislahti LempKiYU 19,22
15,83 18,78 19,22
5. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 17,98
17,98 15,75 14,80
6. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 17,65
14,28 15,47 17,65
7. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 17,40
14,25 17,40 13,22
8. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 17,22
17,12 17,22 11,92
9. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 14,83
11,63 11,99 14,83
10. Mico Hjerp ForssSa 14,25
14,25 12,47 12,54
11. Noel Piirainen TampPy 13,06
8,12 13,06 10,38
12. Vilho Tolonen TampPy 11,88
9,65 7,01 11,88
13. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 6,78
6,78 5,59 X
14. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 6,22
3,96 X 6,22
15. Niki Ollila TampPy 3,63
X X 3,63

P9 4-ottelu

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 1012
6,83 121 25,05 2.55,98
272 240 286 214
-1,2
2. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 906
6,69 094 21,92 2.49,48
304 109 243 250
-1,0
3. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 768
7,36 118 17,65 3.03,28
180 222 186 180
-1,2
4. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 724
7,22 100 17,98 2.58,47
200 132 190 202
-1,2
5. Aapeli Karislahti LempKiYU 702
7,10 094 19,22 3.06,50
219 109 207 167
-1,0
6. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 688
7,31 115 17,22 3.23,18
187 205 180 116
-1,0
7. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 686
7,12 106 19,50 3.29,56
216 159 210 101
-1,2
8. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 663
7,63 100 17,40 2.58,60
147 132 183 201
-1,2
9. Noel Piirainen TampPy 622
7,36 106 13,06 3.09,62
180 159 127 156
-1,2
10. Mico Hjerp ForssSa 558
7,18 088 14,25 3.20,76
206 88 142 122
-1,0
11. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 522
7,45 088 14,83 3.22,86
168 88 149 117
-1,2
12. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 467
7,36 106 6,22 3.40,45
180 159 47 81
-1,2
13. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 447
7,69 106 6,78 3.32,89
141 159 53 94
-1,0
14. Vilho Tolonen TampPy 264
8,32 NH 11,88 3.53,15
89 0 113 62
-1,0
15. Niki Ollila TampPy 236
8,13 082 3,63 4.09,75
102 69 20 45
-1,0

P10 4-ottelu 800 m

 

1. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 2.57,36
2. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 2.59,62
3. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 3.00,76
4. Eeli Ala-Lahti KangU 3.06,65
5. Juho Hänninen TampU 3.07,39
6. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 3.08,29
7. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 3.09,68
8. Oula Vuori TampPy 3.09,73
9. Leevi Ortju TampPy 3.17,17
10. Lauri Smolander TampPy 3.20,83
11. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 3.21,71
12. Elias Eskola UrjU 3.24,88
13. Toivo Lehtinen UrjU 3.29,03

P10 4-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 11,81
2. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 12,15
3. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 12,18
4. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 12,62
5. Leevi Ortju TampPy 12,64
6. Toivo Lehtinen UrjU 12,85
7. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 13,20
8. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 13,22
9. Elias Eskola UrjU 13,24
10. Oula Vuori TampPy 13,42
11. Lauri Smolander TampPy 13,81
12. Eeli Ala-Lahti KangU 14,27
13. Juho Hänninen TampU 14,47

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,8

1. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 11,81
2. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 12,15
3. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 12,18
4. Leevi Ortju TampPy 12,64
5. Oula Vuori TampPy 13,42
6. Juho Hänninen TampU 14,47

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,8

1. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 12,62
2. Toivo Lehtinen UrjU 12,85
3. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 13,20
4. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 13,22
5. Elias Eskola UrjU 13,24
6. Lauri Smolander TampPy 13,81
7. Eeli Ala-Lahti KangU 14,27

P10 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 124
106 109 112 115 118 121 124 127
O O O O O XO XO XXX
2. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 124
106 109 112 115 118 121 124 127
O XO XO XO O XXO XXO XXX
3. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 121
094 100 106 109 112 115 118 121 124
O O O O O O XXO XXO XXX
4. Toivo Lehtinen UrjU 115
100 106 109 112 115 118
O O O O XXO XXX
5. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 112
094 100 106 109 112 115
O O O XO O XXX
6. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 109
094 100 106 109 112
O O XXO XO XXX
7. Lauri Smolander TampPy 106
094 100 106 109
O XXO XO XXX
8. Eeli Ala-Lahti KangU 100
088 094 100 106
O O O XXX
8. Elias Eskola UrjU 100
094 100 106
O O XXX
10. Oula Vuori TampPy 100
094 100 106
O XO XXX
11. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 094
088 094 100
O O XXX
11. Leevi Ortju TampPy 094
088 094 100
O O XXX
13. Juho Hänninen TampU 094
082 088 094 100
O XO XO XXX

P10 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 27,39
24,83 24,70 27,39
2. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 24,00
24,00 22,94 21,95
3. Elias Eskola UrjU 21,11
21,11 18,33 20,64
4. Lauri Smolander TampPy 17,28
15,80 16,87 17,28
5. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 15,22
14,68 14,13 15,22
6. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 14,96
14,96 13,11 X
7. Toivo Lehtinen UrjU 14,77
14,03 13,04 14,77
8. Leevi Ortju TampPy 14,00
14,00 10,54 10,51
9. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 13,76
13,10 12,44 13,76
10. Eeli Ala-Lahti KangU 13,52
10,62 12,81 13,52
11. Juho Hänninen TampU 12,14
12,14 8,28 10,10
12. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 10,68
X X 10,68
13. Oula Vuori TampPy 8,15
8,15 7,88 7,48

P10 4-ottelu

1. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 1064
12,18 121 27,39 3.00,76
314 240 319 191
-0,8
2. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 1042
12,15 124 24,00 2.59,62
317 258 271 196
-0,8
3. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 949
11,81 124 13,76 2.57,36
348 258 136 207
-0,8
4. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 783
12,62 112 15,22 3.08,29
279 189 154 161
-0,8
5. Toivo Lehtinen UrjU 719
12,85 115 14,77 3.29,03
263 205 149 102
-0,8
6. Elias Eskola UrjU 714
13,24 100 21,11 3.24,88
238 132 232 112
-0,8
7. Lauri Smolander TampPy 668
13,81 106 17,28 3.20,83
206 159 181 122
-0,8
8. Leevi Ortju TampPy 658
12,64 094 14,00 3.17,17
278 109 139 132
-0,8
9. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 655
13,22 094 14,96 3.09,68
239 109 151 156
-0,8
10. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 632
13,20 109 10,68 3.21,71
240 174 98 120
-0,8
11. Eeli Ala-Lahti KangU 616
14,27 100 13,52 3.06,65
184 132 133 167
-0,8
12. Oula Vuori TampPy 584
13,42 100 8,15 3.09,73
227 132 69 156
-0,8
13. Juho Hänninen TampU 565
14,47 094 12,14 3.07,39
176 109 116 164
-0,8

P11 4-ottelu 800 m

 

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 2.37,23
2. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 2.40,22
3. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 2.41,12
4. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila TeiskU 2.41,16
5. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 2.43,50
6. Jari Krestyannikov TampPy 2.46,29
7. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 2.48,68
8. Petteri Haapaniemi LempKiYU 2.51,83
9. Joona Koskinen ViialVa 2.55,38
10. Konsta Kanto TampPy 3.02,96
11. Eeti Hänninen HämeenlTa 3.04,39
12. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 3.06,68
13. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 3.07,50
14. Casper Kvist NokU 3.11,91
15. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 3.14,03
16. Joona Taipale PälkLL 3.18,73
17. Emil Törmälä TampPy 3.26,00

P11 4-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 10,30
2. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila TeiskU 10,94
3. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 10,95
4. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 11,42
5. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 11,43
6. Jari Krestyannikov TampPy 11,46
7. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 11,56
8. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 11,60
9. Eeti Hänninen HämeenlTa 11,67
10. Konsta Kanto TampPy 11,70
11. Emil Törmälä TampPy 11,79
12. Joona Koskinen ViialVa 12,58
13. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 13,02
14. Joona Taipale PälkLL 13,35
15. Casper Kvist NokU 13,67
16. Petteri Haapaniemi LempKiYU 13,67
17. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 13,68

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,1

1. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 10,30
2. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 11,43
3. Emil Törmälä TampPy 11,79
4. Joona Koskinen ViialVa 12,58
5. Casper Kvist NokU 13,67
6. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 13,68

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 10,95
2. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 11,42
3. Jari Krestyannikov TampPy 11,46
4. Eeti Hänninen HämeenlTa 11,67
5. Joona Taipale PälkLL 13,35

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,4

1. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila TeiskU 10,94
2. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 11,56
3. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 11,60
4. Konsta Kanto TampPy 11,70
5. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 13,02
6. Petteri Haapaniemi LempKiYU 13,67

P11 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 130
109 112 115 118 124 127 130 133
O O O O XO O O XXX
2. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila TeiskU 130
109 112 115 118 121 124 127 130 133
O O O XO O O O XO XXX
3. Emil Törmälä TampPy 127
112 115 118 121 124 127 133
O O O XO O XXO XXX
4. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 124
109 112 115 118 121 124 127
O O O O O O XXX
5. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 124
106 109 112 115 118 121 124 127 130
O O O O O XO XO XX- X
6. Eeti Hänninen HämeenlTa 124
106 109 112 115 118 121 124 127
O O O O XO O XXO XXX
7. Jari Krestyannikov TampPy 124
106 109 112 115 118 121 124 127
O O XO O O XO XXO XXX
8. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 121
106 109 112 115 118 121 124
O O O O O XXO XXX
9. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 121
100 106 109 112 115 118 121 127
O XO O O XO XO XXO XXX
10. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 118
106 109 112 115 118 121
O O O O XO XXX
11. Konsta Kanto TampPy 115
112 115 118
XO XO XXX
12. Joona Koskinen ViialVa 115
100 106 109 112 115 118
O XO O XO XXO XXX
13. Petteri Haapaniemi LempKiYU 112
106 109 112 115
O XO O XXX
14. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 112
100 106 109 112 115
O – O XO XXX
14. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 112
106 109 112 115
O O XO XXX
16. Joona Taipale PälkLL 112
100 106 109 112 115
O O XXO XXO XXX
17. Casper Kvist NokU 100
094 100 106
O O XXX

P11 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila TeiskU 31,91
27,55 28,13 31,91
2. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 31,64
29,74 30,78 31,64
3. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 28,65
27,96 28,65 28,54
4. Joona Taipale PälkLL 25,95
X 25,91 25,95
5. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 24,62
22,59 24,62 18,89
6. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 23,42
22,99 23,16 23,42
7. Eeti Hänninen HämeenlTa 21,58
21,58 21,36 X
8. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 21,36
16,79 21,36 18,02
9. Konsta Kanto TampPy 21,12
20,27 18,73 21,12
10. Petteri Haapaniemi LempKiYU 19,64
17,39 19,64 9,58
11. Joona Koskinen ViialVa 15,94
15,70 13,33 15,94
12. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 15,15
15,15 14,95 X
13. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 15,03
15,03 12,94 13,91
14. Casper Kvist NokU 12,70
12,70 11,34 12,02
15. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 12,44
11,30 12,44 11,94
16. Emil Törmälä TampPy 10,52
8,09 9,01 10,52
17. Jari Krestyannikov TampPy 9,12
9,12 – –

P11 4-ottelu

1. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 1493
10,30 130 28,65 2.41,12
548 299 337 309
-1,1
2. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila TeiskU 1441
10,94 130 31,91 2.41,16
449 299 384 309
-0,4
3. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 1319
11,42 124 31,64 2.43,50
390 258 380 291
-0,6
4. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 1259
10,95 112 24,62 2.37,23
448 189 280 342
-0,6
5. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 1104
11,56 121 21,36 2.48,68
374 240 235 255
-0,4
6. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 1055
11,43 121 23,42 3.07,50
388 240 263 164
-1,1
7. Eeti Hänninen HämeenlTa 1035
11,67 124 21,58 3.04,39
363 258 238 176
-0,6
8. Jari Krestyannikov TampPy 994
11,46 124 9,12 2.46,29
385 258 80 271
-0,6
9. Konsta Kanto TampPy 978
11,70 115 21,12 3.02,96
359 205 232 182
-0,4
10. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 949
11,60 124 15,15 3.06,68
370 258 154 167
-0,4
11. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 871
13,68 118 12,44 2.40,22
213 222 120 316
-1,1
12. Joona Koskinen ViialVa 868
12,58 115 15,94 2.55,38
282 205 164 217
-1,1
13. Petteri Haapaniemi LempKiYU 850
13,67 112 19,64 2.51,83
213 189 212 236
-0,4
14. Joona Taipale PälkLL 846
13,35 112 25,95 3.18,73
231 189 298 128
-0,6
15. Emil Törmälä TampPy 833
11,79 127 10,52 3.26,00
350 278 96 109
-1,1
16. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 734
13,02 112 15,03 3.14,03
252 189 152 141
-0,4
17. Casper Kvist NokU 616
13,67 100 12,70 3.11,91
213 132 123 148
-1,1

P12 5-ottelu 800 m

 

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 2.23,52
2. Konsta Uuttera KestjNS 2.29,19
3. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 2.36,81
4. Miika Niemelä LempKiYU 2.48,84
5. Atte Kuusela TammRy 2.51,79
6. Jonne Niemelä IkaalU 2.54,41
7. Eetu Koskinen ViialVa 2.55,23
8. Tapio Suojanen ViialVa 3.00,17
9. Joona Lehtinen ViialVa 3.08,29
10. Niklas Vuori ForssSa 3.18,24
11. Petu Kiviniemi TampPy 3.26,69
12. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 3.31,02
13. Tarmo Takala TampPy 3.31,95

P12 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 10,11
2. Miika Niemelä LempKiYU 11,13
3. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 11,55
4. Joona Lehtinen ViialVa 12,02
5. Atte Kuusela TammRy 12,23
6. Jonne Niemelä IkaalU 12,26
7. Konsta Uuttera KestjNS 12,50
8. Petu Kiviniemi TampPy 12,90
9. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 12,98
10. Tapio Suojanen ViialVa 13,11
11. Eetu Koskinen ViialVa 13,36
12. Niklas Vuori ForssSa 13,94
13. Tarmo Takala TampPy 14,19

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Miika Niemelä LempKiYU 11,13
2. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 11,55
3. Joona Lehtinen ViialVa 12,02
4. Atte Kuusela TammRy 12,23
5. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 12,98
6. Niklas Vuori ForssSa 13,94
7. Tarmo Takala TampPy 14,19

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,9

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 10,11
2. Jonne Niemelä IkaalU 12,26
3. Konsta Uuttera KestjNS 12,50
4. Petu Kiviniemi TampPy 12,90
5. Tapio Suojanen ViialVa 13,11
6. Eetu Koskinen ViialVa 13,36

P12 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 4,43 -1,7
4,18 4,33 4,43
-0,6 -1,2 -1,7
2. Miika Niemelä LempKiYU 4,09 -0,4
4,09 4,00 4,00
-0,4 -1,0 -0,7
3. Tapio Suojanen ViialVa 3,90 -0,7
3,83 3,77 3,90
-0,2 -1,1 -0,7
4. Konsta Uuttera KestjNS 3,88 -0,5
X 3,88 3,82
-0,5 -1,3
5. Niklas Vuori ForssSa 3,84 -1,2
X 3,67 3,84
-1,2 -1,2
6. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 3,82 -0,8
3,72 3,82 3,42
-0,2 -0,8 -0,7
7. Atte Kuusela TammRy 3,66 -0,8
3,60 3,66 3,16
-0,6 -0,8 -1,2
8. Joona Lehtinen ViialVa 3,56 -1,1
3,53 3,56 X
-0,2 -1,1
9. Jonne Niemelä IkaalU 3,49 -0,7
3,30 3,13 3,49
-0,3 -1,6 -0,7
10. Eetu Koskinen ViialVa 3,48 -0,6
3,48 X 3,25
-0,6 -1,6
11. Petu Kiviniemi TampPy 3,38 -1,2
X 3,38 3,35
-1,2 -2,0
12. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 3,18 -0,5
3,18 X 3,09
-0,5 -1,4
13. Tarmo Takala TampPy 3,11 -1,1
X 2,78 3,11
-0,2 -1.1

P12 5-ottelu Kiekko

1. Jonne Niemelä IkaalU 24,90
15,11 24,90 X
2. Miika Niemelä LempKiYU 22,33
22,33 19,96 19,84
3. Petu Kiviniemi TampPy 20,79
20,46 20,79 X
4. Niklas Vuori ForssSa 19,82
19,82 X X
5. Atte Kuusela TammRy 17,77
17,77 X X
6. Eetu Koskinen ViialVa 17,17
17,17 15,27 15,38
7. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 16,29
16,29 X X
8. Antti Sainio TampPy 15,92
15,84 15,92 15,60
9. Konsta Uuttera KestjNS 15,90
X 15,90 15,07
10. Tapio Suojanen ViialVa 15,27
13,93 15,27 X
11. Joona Lehtinen ViialVa 14,95
12,04 14,95 X
12. Tarmo Takala TampPy 13,60
13,60 12,50 13,31
13. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 11,07
X 11,07 X

P12 5-ottelu Keihäs

1. Jonne Niemelä IkaalU 33,39
33,39 28,84 30,44
2. Antti Sainio TampPy 31,12
29,03 31,12 29,27
3. Eetu Koskinen ViialVa 29,89
29,56 29,73 29,89
4. Tapio Suojanen ViialVa 25,96
25,96 24,46 23,61
5. Konsta Uuttera KestjNS 25,18
24,47 X 25,18
6. Miika Niemelä LempKiYU 24,91
22,87 23,02 24,91
7. Niklas Vuori ForssSa 24,06
21,96 24,06 23,99
8. Atte Kuusela TammRy 23,82
21,96 22,86 23,82
9. Petu Kiviniemi TampPy 23,55
23,55 22,40 23,19
10. Joona Lehtinen ViialVa 17,37
14,74 15,81 17,37
11. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 14,85
12,32 14,25 14,85
12. Tarmo Takala TampPy 14,18
14,18 13,18 12,44
13. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 12,84
11,98 12,84 12,52

P12 5-ottelu

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 2000
10,11 31,12 4,43 15,92 2.23,52
582 372 349 200 497
-0,9 -1,7
2. Miika Niemelä LempKiYU 1550
11,13 24,91 4,09 22,33 2.48,84
424 284 285 303 254
-0,6 -0,4
3. Jonne Niemelä IkaalU 1472
12,26 33,39 3,49 24,90 2.54,41
308 405 191 346 222
-0,9 -0,7
4. Konsta Uuttera KestjNS 1450
12,50 25,18 3,88 15,90 2.29,19
288 288 250 200 424
-0,9 -0,5
5. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 1317
11,55 14,85 3,82 16,29 2.36,81
375 150 240 206 346
-0,6 -0,8
6. Atte Kuusela TammRy 1260
12,23 23,82 3,66 17,77 2.51,79
310 269 215 229 237
-0,6 -0,8
7. Eetu Koskinen ViialVa 1212
13,36 29,89 3,48 17,17 2.55,23
231 354 189 220 218
-0,9 -0,6
8. Tapio Suojanen ViialVa 1182
13,11 25,96 3,90 15,27 3.00,17
246 299 253 190 194
-0,9 -0,7
9. Niklas Vuori ForssSa 1106
13,94 24,06 3,84 19,82 3.18,24
200 272 243 262 129
-0,6 -1,2
10. Petu Kiviniemi TampPy 1085
12,90 23,55 3,38 20,79 3.26,69
260 265 175 278 107
-0,9 -1,2
11. Joona Lehtinen ViialVa 1058
12,02 17,37 3,56 14,95 3.08,29
329 182 201 185 161
-0,6 -1,1
12. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 754
12,98 12,84 3,18 11,07 3.31,02
254 125 150 127 98
-0,6 -0,5
13. Tarmo Takala TampPy 730
14,19 14,18 3,11 13,60 3.31,95
188 141 141 164 96
-0,6 -1,1

P13 5-ottelu 800 m

 

1. Eino Perämaa TampPy 2.27,93
2. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 2.31,48
3. Verneri Vesala ForssSa 2.32,06
4. Valtteri Kalanti HämeenlTa 2.32,20
5. Ville Väliharju TampPy 2.42,27
6. Jussi Marttila TampU 2.50,52
7. Oskar Toomet TampPy 2.52,89
8. Anselmi Jaatinen UrjU 3.05,04
9. Onni Lehto TampPy 3.17,44

P13 5-ottelu 60 m aj

 

Tuuli: -0,6

1. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 9,95
2. Eino Perämaa TampPy 10,23
3. Verneri Vesala ForssSa 10,48
4. Ville Väliharju TampPy 10,50
5. Jussi Marttila TampU 10,92
6. Anselmi Jaatinen UrjU 11,13
7. Valtteri Kalanti HämeenlTa 11,45
8. Oskar Toomet TampPy 12,57
9. Onni Lehto TampPy 14,22

P13 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Eino Perämaa TampPy 4,86 -0,9
4,86 4,86 4,77
-0,2 -0,9 -0,7
2. Verneri Vesala ForssSa 4,47 -2,3
4,23 4,47 4,34
-0,8 -2,3 -1,4
3. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 4,28 -0,5
4,07 4,00 4,28
-0,8 -0,8 -0,5
4. Ville Väliharju TampPy 4,22 -1,2
X 4,22 4,11
-1,2 -0,5
5. Jussi Marttila TampU 4,12 -0,7
3,81 4,01 4,12
-0,4 -1,2 -0,7
6. Anselmi Jaatinen UrjU 4,12 +0,2
3,92 X 4,12
-1,2 +0,2
7. Onni Lehto TampPy 3,95 -1,3
3,46 3,95 3,63
-0,6 -1,3 -0,7
8. Oskar Toomet TampPy 3,84 -0,6
3,67 3,83 3,84
-0,4 -1,5 -0,6
9. Valtteri Kalanti HämeenlTa 3,84 -0,6
3,71 3,84 X
-0,9 -0,6

P13 5-ottelu Kiekko

1. Verneri Vesala ForssSa 35,12
32,98 X 35,12
2. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 31,01
31,01 26,83 27,48
3. Eino Perämaa TampPy 26,88
X 26,11 26,88
4. Valtteri Kalanti HämeenlTa 24,65
21,83 24,65 21,97
5. Ville Väliharju TampPy 22,71
22,25 22,71 20,94
6. Jussi Marttila TampU 22,39
22,39 18,29 20,24
7. Oskar Toomet TampPy 22,20
X 22,20 16,48
8. Anselmi Jaatinen UrjU 22,02
X 22,02 X
9. Onni Lehto TampPy 19,23
X X 19,23

P13 5-ottelu Keihäs

1. Valtteri Kalanti HämeenlTa 35,22
35,22 34,47 34,89
2. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 33,91
33,53 33,91 30,83
3. Verneri Vesala ForssSa 30,99
28,43 X 30,99
4. Eino Perämaa TampPy 25,94
25,94 22,73 24,02
5. Ville Väliharju TampPy 25,81
22,46 25,81 19,89
6. Anselmi Jaatinen UrjU 24,51
24,51 21,00 24,04
7. Onni Lehto TampPy 21,14
17,38 21,14 19,12
8. Jussi Marttila TampU 20,23
20,23 16,63 18,61
9. Oskar Toomet TampPy 16,20
X 16,20 15,88

P13 5-ottelu

1. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 2195
9,95 33,91 4,28 31,01 2.31,48
613 413 320 451 398
-0,6 -0,5
2. Verneri Vesala ForssSa 2159
10,48 30,99 4,47 35,12 2.32,06
517 370 357 523 392
-0,6 -2,3
3. Eino Perämaa TampPy 2116
10,23 25,94 4,86 26,88 2.27,93
560 298 440 379 439
-0,6 -0,9
4. Valtteri Kalanti HämeenlTa 1794
11,45 35,22 3,84 24,65 2.32,20
386 432 243 342 391
-0,6 -0,6
5. Ville Väliharju TampPy 1729
10,50 25,81 4,22 22,71 2.42,27
514 297 309 309 300
-0,6 -1,2
6. Jussi Marttila TampU 1511
10,92 20,23 4,12 22,39 2.50,52
452 220 291 304 244
-0,6 -0,7
7. Anselmi Jaatinen UrjU 1464
11,13 24,51 4,12 22,02 3.05,04
424 278 291 298 173
-0,6 +0,2
8. Oskar Toomet TampPy 1224
12,57 16,20 3,84 22,20 2.52,89
283 167 243 301 230
-0,6 -0,6
9. Onni Lehto TampPy 1063
14,22 21,14 3,95 19,23 3.17,44
187 232 261 252 131
-0,6 -1,3

T9 4-ottelu 40 m

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 6,70
2. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 6,92
3. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 6,99
4. Neea Keso TampPy 7,02
5. Nanna Salovaara LempKiYU 7,11
6. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 7,25
7. Aura Kulmala TampPy 7,26
8. Sara Kilpi TampPy 7,27
9. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 7,30
10. Viivi Manninen KestjNS 7,31
11. Ida Saarinen VilppVei 7,32
12. Fanni Helasjoki KangU 7,36
13. Noora Moisio TampPy 7,36
14. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 7,44
15. Olivia Krestyannikova TampPy 7,50
16. Fanni Paija UrjU 7,51
17. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 7,72
18. Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 7,79
19. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 7,83
20. Minka Brusi ToijVau 7,84
21. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 8,01
22. Vilja Välimäki TammRy 8,24
23. Helmi Rajamäki LempKiYU 8,27
24. Nea Kokko TampPy 8,54

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,1

1. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 6,92
2. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 6,99
3. Aura Kulmala TampPy 7,26
4. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 7,30
5. Olivia Krestyannikova TampPy 7,50
6. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 7,83
7. Minka Brusi ToijVau 7,84
8. Vilja Välimäki TammRy 8,24

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,9

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 6,70
2. Neea Keso TampPy 7,02
3. Sara Kilpi TampPy 7,27
4. Viivi Manninen KestjNS 7,31
5. Ida Saarinen VilppVei 7,32
6. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 7,72
7. Helmi Rajamäki LempKiYU 8,27
8. Nea Kokko TampPy 8,54

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,3

1. Nanna Salovaara LempKiYU 7,11
2. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 7,25
3. Fanni Helasjoki KangU 7,36
4. Noora Moisio TampPy 7,36
5. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 7,44
6. Fanni Paija UrjU 7,51
7. Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 7,79
8. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 8,01

T9 4-ottelu 800 m

 

1. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 2.55,80
2. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 2.56,59
3. Viivi Manninen KestjNS 2.56,77
4. Vilma Luontila TampPy 3.03,28
5. Neea Keso TampPy 3.04,65
6. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 3.11,99
7. Fanni Paija UrjU 3.13,71
8. Fanni Helasjoki KangU 3.17,16
9. Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 3.19,24
10. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 3.21,99
11. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 3.25,76
12. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 3.29,75
13. Ida Saarinen VilppVei 3.31,96
14. Aura Kulmala TampPy 3.32,51
15. Nanna Salovaara LempKiYU 3.33,69
16. Sara Kilpi TampPy 3.33,79
17. Olivia Krestyannikova TampPy 3.34,01
18. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 3.39,04
19. Minka Brusi ToijVau 3.39,50
20. Vilja Välimäki TammRy 3.41,57
21. Helmi Rajamäki LempKiYU 3.44,84
22. Noora Moisio TampPy 3.51,61
23. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 3.58,13
24. Nea Kokko TampPy 3.59,72

T9 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 115
088 094 100 103 106 109 112 115 118
O O O O O O O XO XXX
2. Neea Keso TampPy 109
082 088 094 100 103 106 109 112
O O O O XO O XO XXX
3. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 106
082 088 094 100 103 106 109
O O XXO XO O XO XXX
4. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 103
070 076 082 088 094 100 103 106
O O O O O XO O XXX
5. Viivi Manninen KestjNS 103
082 088 094 100 103 106
O O O O XO XXX
6. Olivia Krestyannikova TampPy 100
076 082 088 094 100 103
O O O O O XXX
7. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 094
076 082 088 094 100
O O O O XXX
7. Nanna Salovaara LempKiYU 094
070 076 082 088 094 100
O O O O O XXX
9. Ida Saarinen VilppVei 094
082 088 094 100
O XXO XO XXX
10. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 094
076 082 088 094 100
O O XO XXO XXX
11. Aura Kulmala TampPy 088
076 082 088 094
O O O XXX
11. Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 088
076 082 088 094
O O O XXX
11. Noora Moisio TampPy 088
076 082 088 094
O O O XXX
11. Vilja Välimäki TammRy 088
076 082 088 094
O O O XXX
11. Fanni Paija UrjU 088
076 082 088 094
O O O XXX
16. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 088
070 076 082 088 094
O O XXO O XXX
17. Fanni Helasjoki KangU 088
070 076 082 088 094
O O O XO XXX
17. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 088
076 082 088 094
O O XO XXX
19. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 088
076 082 088 094
O O XXO XXX
20. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 082
070 076 082 088
O O O XXX
20. Minka Brusi ToijVau 082
070 076 082 088
O O O XXX
22. Nea Kokko TampPy 082
070 076 082 088
O XO O XXX
23. Sara Kilpi TampPy 082
070 076 082 088
O O XO XXX
23. Helmi Rajamäki LempKiYU 082
070 076 082 088
O O XO XXX

T9 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 15,56
14,04 X 15,56
2. Vilja Välimäki TammRy 15,52
14,46 15,52 13,68
3. Neea Keso TampPy 14,77
14,38 14,29 14,77
4. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 12,75
10,27 11,79 12,75
5. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 12,66
12,30 12,66 11,16
6. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 11,96
8,84 11,96 10,58
7. Ida Saarinen VilppVei 11,16
8,10 11,16 9,84
8. Viivi Manninen KestjNS 11,15
9,27 11,15 8,74
9. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 10,71
10,71 8,02 9,81
10. Vilma Luontila TampPy 10,39
9,05 10,02 10,39
11. Fanni Helasjoki KangU 10,03
8,06 10,03 9,26
12. Helmi Rajamäki LempKiYU 9,17
9,17 7,39 7,88
13. Olivia Krestyannikova TampPy 8,47
5,37 5,04 8,47
14. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 7,81
7,16 7,81 X
15. Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 7,38
6,30 7,15 7,38
16. Aura Kulmala TampPy 7,30
7,30 6,03 6,46
17. Noora Moisio TampPy 7,18
6,03 6,22 7,18
18. Fanni Paija UrjU 7,16
6,04 7,16 5,68
19. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 6,32
4,35 4,37 6,32
20. Minka Brusi ToijVau 6,02
4,59 6,02 4,76
21. Nanna Salovaara LempKiYU 5,94
5,94 5,62 3,95
22. Nea Kokko TampPy 5,94
5,94 5,24 4,19
23. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 5,80
4,24 5,19 5,80
24. Sara Kilpi TampPy 5,06
3,38 X 5,06

T9 4-ottelu

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 782
6,70 115 10,39 3.03,28
302 205 95 180
-1,9
2. Neea Keso TampPy 732
7,02 109 14,77 3.04,65
234 174 149 175
-1,9
3. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 709
6,99 103 11,96 2.56,59
239 145 114 211
-1,1
4. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 658
7,25 088 15,56 2.55,80
196 88 159 215
-0,3
5. Viivi Manninen KestjNS 646
7,31 103 11,15 2.56,77
187 145 104 210
-1,9
6. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 636
6,92 106 12,75 3.29,75
253 159 123 101
-1,1
7. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 517
7,72 094 12,66 3.11,99
138 109 122 148
-1,9
8. Ida Saarinen VilppVei 494
7,32 094 11,16 3.31,96
185 109 104 96
-1,9
9. Fanni Helasjoki KangU 490
7,36 088 10,03 3.17,16
180 88 90 132
-0,3
10. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 475
7,30 082 10,71 3.21,99
188 69 99 119
-1,1
11. Nanna Salovaara LempKiYU 464
7,11 094 5,94 3.33,69
218 109 44 93
-0,3
12. Olivia Krestyannikova TampPy 458
7,50 100 8,47 3.34,01
162 132 72 92
-1,1
13. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 453
7,44 094 7,81 3.25,76
169 109 65 110
-0,3
14. Fanni Paija UrjU 448
7,51 088 7,16 3.13,71
161 88 57 142
-0,3
15. Aura Kulmala TampPy 436
7,26 088 7,30 3.32,51
194 88 59 95
-1,1
16. Vilja Välimäki TammRy 420
8,24 088 15,52 3.41,57
95 88 158 79
-1,1
17. Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 405
7,79 088 7,38 3.19,24
131 88 60 126
-0,3
18. Sara Kilpi TampPy 390
7,27 082 5,06 3.33,79
193 69 35 93
-1,9
19. Noora Moisio TampPy 390
7,36 088 7,18 3.51,61
180 88 58 64
-0,3
20. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 325
8,01 088 5,80 3.39,04
111 88 43 83
-0,3
21. Minka Brusi ToijVau 322
7,84 082 6,02 3.39,50
126 69 45 82
-1,1
22. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 319
7,83 088 6,32 3.58,13
127 88 48 56
-1,1
23. Helmi Rajamäki LempKiYU 316
8,27 082 9,17 3.44,84
93 69 80 74
-1,9
24. Nea Kokko TampPy 245
8,54 082 5,94 3.59,72
77 69 44 55
-1,9

T10 4-ottelu 800 m

 

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 2.39,02
2. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 2.42,05
3. Inka Kuusela TammRy 2.44,05
4. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 2.46,47
5. Nella Mäkynen LempKiYU 2.55,24
6. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 3.02,48
7. Laura Ratilainen ToijVau 3.06,45
8. Saara Kuha ViialVa 3.06,87
9. Elli Sivonen ViialVa 3.07,97
10. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 3.09,68
11. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 3.09,94
12. Juuli Markkula TampPy 3.11,01
13. Miina Paija UrjU 3.11,44
14. Martta Nieminen TampPy 3.15,11
15. Ella Mikkola TampPy 3.18,24
16. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 3.19,18
17. Alisa Syrjälä TammRy 3.19,45
18. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 3.19,89
19. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 3.21,40
20. Melinda Oloo TampPy 3.30,55
21. Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 3.34,93
22. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 3.46,97

T10 4-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 10,80
2. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 11,05
3. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 11,07
4. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 11,08
5. Inka Kuusela TammRy 11,13
6. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 11,14
7. Juuli Markkula TampPy 11,65
8. Laura Ratilainen ToijVau 12,13
9. Miina Paija UrjU 12,26
10. Ella Mikkola TampPy 12,32
11. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 12,34
12. Nella Mäkynen LempKiYU 12,47
13. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 12,73
14. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 12,76
15. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 12,91
16. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 12,94
17. Elli Sivonen ViialVa 13,54
18. Alisa Syrjälä TammRy 13,57
19. Martta Nieminen TampPy 13,72
20. Saara Kuha ViialVa 14,12
21. Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 14,39
22. Melinda Oloo TampPy 15,03

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,1

1. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 11,08
2. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 11,14
3. Laura Ratilainen ToijVau 12,13
4. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 12,34
5. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 12,76
6. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 12,91
7. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 12,94
8. Melinda Oloo TampPy 15,03

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 11,05
2. Juuli Markkula TampPy 11,65
3. Miina Paija UrjU 12,26
4. Ella Mikkola TampPy 12,32
5. Nella Mäkynen LempKiYU 12,47
6. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 12,73
7. Saara Kuha ViialVa 14,12

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 10,80
2. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 11,07
3. Inka Kuusela TammRy 11,13
4. Elli Sivonen ViialVa 13,54
5. Alisa Syrjälä TammRy 13,57
6. Martta Nieminen TampPy 13,72
7. Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 14,39

T10 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Inka Kuusela TammRy 136
2. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 133
3. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 127
4. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 121
5. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 121
6. Ella Mikkola TampPy 118
6. Laura Ratilainen ToijVau 118
8. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 118
9. Juuli Markkula TampPy 115
10. Miina Paija UrjU 112
11. Alisa Syrjälä TammRy 112
12. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 106
12. Nella Mäkynen LempKiYU 106
14. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 100
14. Elli Sivonen ViialVa 100
16. Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 100
17. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 100
18. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 094
19. Martta Nieminen TampPy 094
20. Melinda Oloo TampPy 088
20. Saara Kuha ViialVa 088
20. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 088

Ryhmä 1

1. Inka Kuusela TammRy 136
106 112 115 118 121 124 127 130 133 136 139
O O O O O O O O XXO O XXX
2. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 133
106 112 115 118 121 124 127 130 133 136
O O O O O O O XO XO XXX
3. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 127
112 115 118 121 124 127 130
O XO O XXO O O XXX
4. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 121
106 112 115 118 121 124
O XO O XO O XXX
5. Ella Mikkola TampPy 118
106 112 115 118 121
O O XO O XXX
6. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 118
106 112 115 118 121
O O O XXO XXX
7. Miina Paija UrjU 112
106 112 115
O O XXX
8. Alisa Syrjälä TammRy 112
106 112 115
O XO XXX

Ryhmä 2

1. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 121
088 094 100 106 112 115 118 121 124
O O XO O O XXO O XO XXX
2. Laura Ratilainen ToijVau 118
100 106 112 115 118 121
O O O XO O XXX
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 115
094 100 106 112 115 118
O O O O O XXX
4. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 106
094 100 106 112
O O O XXX
4. Nella Mäkynen LempKiYU 106
088 094 100 106 112
O O O O XXX
6. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 100
094 100 106
O O XXX
6. Elli Sivonen ViialVa 100
088 094 100 106
O O O XXX
8. Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 100
082 088 094 100 106
O XXO O XO XXX
9. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 100
088 094 100 106
O O XXO XXX
10. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 094
082 088 094 100
O O O XXX
11. Martta Nieminen TampPy 094
076 082 088 094 100
O O O XXO XXX
12. Melinda Oloo TampPy 088
082 088 094
O O XXX
12. Saara Kuha ViialVa 088
082 088 094
O O XXX
12. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 088
082 088 094
O O XXX

T10 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Alisa Syrjälä TammRy 20,88
18,49 17,71 20,88
2. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 20,00
19,56 19,86 20,00
3. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 19,96
15,56 18,06 19,96
4. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 19,64
X 19,64 19,21
5. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 18,35
18,16 14,50 18,35
6. Laura Ratilainen ToijVau 17,36
17,36 16,11 14,77
7. Inka Kuusela TammRy 16,28
16,20 13,48 16,28
8. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 15,51
11,95 12,94 15,51
9. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 14,90
13,60 13,84 14,90
10. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 14,07
13,50 14,07 13,89
11. Nella Mäkynen LempKiYU 13,80
12,44 13,80 11,05
12. Martta Nieminen TampPy 13,24
12,76 11,16 13,24
13. Miina Paija UrjU 12,96
10,70 12,96 11,60
14. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 12,10
12,10 7,57 6,70
15. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 11,79
11,79 9,14 X
16. Juuli Markkula TampPy 11,01
11,01 8,10 7,96
17. Elli Sivonen ViialVa 10,69
10,11 9,17 10,69
18. Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 10,42
10,42 8,46 9,83
19. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 10,13
X 10,13 8,75
20. Melinda Oloo TampPy 8,02
X 6,28 8,02
21. Saara Kuha ViialVa 7,58
6,71 7,25 7,58
22. Ella Mikkola TampPy 7,38
7,38 X 6,84

T10 4-ottelu

1. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 1248
11,08 18,35 133 2.42,05
431 195 320 302
-1,1
2. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 1233
10,80 20,00 118 2.39,02
468 217 222 326
-0,5
3. Inka Kuusela TammRy 1221
11,13 16,28 136 2.44,05
424 168 342 287
-0,5
4. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 1100
11,07 15,51 121 2.46,47
432 158 240 270
-0,5
5. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 1080
11,05 19,64 127 3.09,68
434 212 278 156
-0,6
6. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 1063
11,14 19,96 121 3.02,48
423 216 240 184
-1,1
7. Laura Ratilainen ToijVau 891
12,13 17,36 118 3.06,45
319 182 222 168
-1,1
8. Juuli Markkula TampPy 823
11,65 11,01 115 3.11,01
365 102 205 151
-0,6
9. Nella Mäkynen LempKiYU 804
12,47 13,80 106 2.55,24
291 136 159 218
-0,6
10. Miina Paija UrjU 773
12,26 12,96 112 3.11,44
308 126 189 150
-0,6
11. Alisa Syrjälä TammRy 763
13,57 20,88 112 3.19,45
219 229 189 126
-0,5
12. Ella Mikkola TampPy 714
12,32 7,38 118 3.18,24
303 60 222 129
-0,6
13. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 698
12,73 14,07 100 3.09,94
271 140 132 155
-0,6
14. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 672
12,34 10,13 106 3.21,40
301 92 159 120
-1,1
15. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 612
12,91 14,90 100 3.46,97
259 150 132 71
-1,1
16. Elli Sivonen ViialVa 612
13,54 10,69 100 3.07,97
220 98 132 162
-0,5
17. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 604
12,94 11,79 094 3.19,18
257 112 109 126
-1,1
18. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 596
12,76 12,10 088 3.19,89
269 115 88 124
-1,1
19. Martta Nieminen TampPy 587
13,72 13,24 094 3.15,11
211 129 109 138
-0,5
20. Saara Kuha ViialVa 507
14,12 7,58 088 3.06,87
191 62 88 166
-0,6
21. Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 496
14,39 10,42 100 3.34,93
179 95 132 90
-0,5
22. Melinda Oloo TampPy 408
15,03 8,02 088 3.30,55
154 67 88 99
-1,1

T11 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 2.42,50
2. Emmi Savenius VehmU 2.46,24
3. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 2.46,98
4. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 2.48,36
5. Krista Lehti TampPy 2.50,00
6. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 2.52,09
7. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 2.53,22
8. Viivi Välimäki TammRy 2.54,50
9. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 2.56,98
10. Kiira Ojala NokU 2.58,07
11. Melissa Myllymäki KangU 2.59,34
12. Martta Laine ValkHa 3.00,98
13. Anni Pullinen KangU 3.02,70
14. Unni Leinonen TampPy 3.02,79
15. Maija Oksa ViialVa 3.04,65
16. Zlata Vasylenko TampU 3.08,69
17. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 3.10,29
18. Anni Forss TampPy 3.11,15
19. Tuulia Laukkanen ViialVa 3.11,56
20. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 3.11,85
21. Oona Moisio TampPy 3.13,26
22. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 3.13,91
23. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 3.16,05
24. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 3.18,00
25. Venla Patrikainen NokU 3.18,11
26. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 3.18,72
27. Veera Rantala LempKiYU 3.19,56
28. Elviira Jaalama HämeenlTa 3.20,06
29. Emilia Nieminen TampPy 3.23,21
30. Lotta Taka-Aho TampPy 3.24,36
31. Pihla Kurki TampPy 3.29,00
32. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 3.29,93
33. Oona Kokko TampPy 3.30,96
34. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 3.31,20
35. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 3.33,86
36. Juuli Laakso TampPy 3.37,36
37. Hertta Lehto TampPy 3.37,81
38. Tinsae Gröhn TampPy 3.38,84
39. Milla Lautala TampPy 3.39,72
40. Emilia Kuusenaho ViialVa 3.40,77

Erä 1

1. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 2.46,98
2. Kiira Ojala NokU 2.58,07
3. Zlata Vasylenko TampU 3.08,69
4. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 3.16,05
5. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 3.18,00
6. Venla Patrikainen NokU 3.18,11
7. Veera Rantala LempKiYU 3.19,56
8. Elviira Jaalama HämeenlTa 3.20,06
9. Emilia Nieminen TampPy 3.23,21
10. Lotta Taka-Aho TampPy 3.24,36
11. Pihla Kurki TampPy 3.29,00
12. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 3.29,93
13. Oona Kokko TampPy 3.30,96
14. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 3.31,20
15. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 3.33,86
16. Juuli Laakso TampPy 3.37,36
17. Hertta Lehto TampPy 3.37,81
18. Tinsae Gröhn TampPy 3.38,84
19. Milla Lautala TampPy 3.39,72
20. Emilia Kuusenaho ViialVa 3.40,77

Erä 2

1. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 2.42,50
2. Emmi Savenius VehmU 2.46,24
3. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 2.48,36
4. Krista Lehti TampPy 2.50,00
5. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 2.52,09
6. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 2.53,22
7. Viivi Välimäki TammRy 2.54,50
8. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 2.56,98
9. Melissa Myllymäki KangU 2.59,34
10. Martta Laine ValkHa 3.00,98
11. Anni Pullinen KangU 3.02,70
12. Unni Leinonen TampPy 3.02,79
13. Maija Oksa ViialVa 3.04,65
14. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 3.10,29
15. Anni Forss TampPy 3.11,15
16. Tuulia Laukkanen ViialVa 3.11,56
17. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 3.11,85
18. Oona Moisio TampPy 3.13,26
19. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 3.13,91
20. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 3.18,72

T11 4-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Oona Moisio TampPy 10,33
2. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 10,52
3. Krista Lehti TampPy 10,83
4. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 10,92
5. Anni Pullinen KangU 10,95
6. Anni Forss TampPy 11,02
7. Martta Laine ValkHa 11,12
8. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 11,16
9. Emmi Savenius VehmU 11,18
10. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 11,22
11. Unni Leinonen TampPy 11,43
12. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 11,49
13. Maija Oksa ViialVa 11,58
14. Emilia Nieminen TampPy 11,64
15. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 11,68
16. Viivi Välimäki TammRy 11,77
17. Zlata Vasylenko TampU 11,77
18. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 11,89
19. Melissa Myllymäki KangU 12,02
20. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 12,16
21. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 12,16
22. Elviira Jaalama HämeenlTa 12,32
23. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 12,36
24. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 12,37
25. Tuulia Laukkanen ViialVa 12,71
26. Lotta Taka-Aho TampPy 12,74
27. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 12,74
28. Kiira Ojala NokU 12,79
29. Oona Kokko TampPy 12,80
30. Venla Patrikainen NokU 12,85
31. Milla Lautala TampPy 12,94
32. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 12,97
33. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 12,99
34. Pihla Kurki TampPy 13,46
35. Tinsae Gröhn TampPy 13,57
36. Veera Rantala LempKiYU 13,94
37. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 14,01
38. Emilia Kuusenaho ViialVa 14,16
39. Juuli Laakso TampPy 14,16
40. Hertta Lehto TampPy 14,30

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,6

1. Oona Moisio TampPy 10,33
2. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 10,52
3. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 11,22
4. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 12,16
5. Elviira Jaalama HämeenlTa 12,32
6. Pihla Kurki TampPy 13,46
7. Emilia Kuusenaho ViialVa 14,16
8. Juuli Laakso TampPy 14,16

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,3

1. Anni Forss TampPy 11,02
2. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 11,16
3. Emilia Nieminen TampPy 11,64
4. Viivi Välimäki TammRy 11,77
5. Zlata Vasylenko TampU 11,77
6. Tuulia Laukkanen ViialVa 12,71
7. Kiira Ojala NokU 12,79
8. Milla Lautala TampPy 12,94

Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,0

1. Anni Pullinen KangU 10,95
2. Martta Laine ValkHa 11,12
3. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 11,68
4. Lotta Taka-Aho TampPy 12,74
5. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 12,74
6. Oona Kokko TampPy 12,80
7. Venla Patrikainen NokU 12,85
8. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 12,99

Erä 4 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 10,92
2. Melissa Myllymäki KangU 12,02
3. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 12,16
4. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 12,36
5. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 12,37
6. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 12,97
7. Tinsae Gröhn TampPy 13,57
8. Hertta Lehto TampPy 14,30

Erä 5 Tuuli: -1,4

1. Krista Lehti TampPy 10,83
2. Emmi Savenius VehmU 11,18
3. Unni Leinonen TampPy 11,43
4. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 11,49
5. Maija Oksa ViialVa 11,58
6. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 11,89
7. Veera Rantala LempKiYU 13,94
8. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 14,01

T11 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 148
2. Emmi Savenius VehmU 124
3. Oona Moisio TampPy 124
4. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 121
5. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 121
6. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 121
7. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 121
8. Viivi Välimäki TammRy 121
9. Martta Laine ValkHa 121
10. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 118
10. Tuulia Laukkanen ViialVa 118
12. Pihla Kurki TampPy 118
13. Anni Forss TampPy 115
14. Unni Leinonen TampPy 115
15. Anni Pullinen KangU 115
16. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 115
16. Melissa Myllymäki KangU 115
18. Veera Rantala LempKiYU 115
19. Hertta Lehto TampPy 112
20. Venla Patrikainen NokU 112
21. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 106
21. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 106
21. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 106
21. Maija Oksa ViialVa 106
21. Emilia Kuusenaho ViialVa 106
21. Kiira Ojala NokU 106
27. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 106
27. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 106
29. Oona Kokko TampPy 106
29. Elviira Jaalama HämeenlTa 106
31. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 106
32. Zlata Vasylenko TampU 100
33. Tinsae Gröhn TampPy 100
34. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 100
35. Lotta Taka-Aho TampPy 100
36. Emilia Nieminen TampPy 100
36. Juuli Laakso TampPy 100
38. Milla Lautala TampPy 100
39. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 094
Krista Lehti TampPy NH

Ryhmä 1

1. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 148
133 136 139 142 145 148 151
XO O O O O XXO –
2. Emmi Savenius VehmU 124
106 112 115 118 121 124 127
O O O O O XO XXX
3. Oona Moisio TampPy 124
112 115 118 121 124 127
O O XO O XO XXX
4. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 121
106 112 115 118 121 124
O O O O O XXX
5. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 121
106 112 115 118 121 124
O O O XO O XXX
6. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 121
106 112 115 118 121 124
XO O XO XO O XXX
7. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 121
112 115 118 121 124
O XO O XO XXX
8. Viivi Välimäki TammRy 121
106 112 115 118 121 124
O O O XXO XO XXX
9. Martta Laine ValkHa 121
106 112 115 118 121 124
O O O XO XXO XXX
10. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 118
115 118 121
O XO XXX
10. Tuulia Laukkanen ViialVa 118
106 112 115 118 121
O O O XO XXX
12. Anni Forss TampPy 115
112 115 118
XXO O XXX
13. Unni Leinonen TampPy 115
106 112 115 118
O O XO XXX
14. Anni Pullinen KangU 115
106 112 115 118
XO XO XO XXX
15. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 115
106 112 115 118
O XO XXO XXX
16. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 106
106 112
O XXX
16. Kiira Ojala NokU 106
082 088 094 100 106 112
O O O O O XXX
Krista Lehti TampPy NH
106
XXX

Ryhmä 2

1. Pihla Kurki TampPy 118
082 088 094 100 106 112 115 118 121
O O O O O XXO O XXO XXX
2. Melissa Myllymäki KangU 115
082 088 094 100 106 112 115 118
O O O O XO O XXO XXX
3. Veera Rantala LempKiYU 115
100 106 112 115 118
XO O XXO XXO XXX
4. Hertta Lehto TampPy 112
094 100 106 112 115
O O XO XO XXX
5. Venla Patrikainen NokU 112
082 088 094 100 106 112 115
O O O O O XXO XXX
6. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 106
094 100 106 112
O O O XXX
6. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 106
100 106 112
O O XXX
6. Maija Oksa ViialVa 106
106 112
O XXX
6. Emilia Kuusenaho ViialVa 106
082 088 094 100 106 112
O O O O O XXX
10. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 106
094 100 106 112
O XO O XXX
10. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 106
088 094 100 106 112
XO O O O XXX
12. Oona Kokko TampPy 106
100 106 112
O XO XXX
12. Elviira Jaalama HämeenlTa 106
100 106 112
O XO XXX
14. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 106
094 100 106 112
O O XXO XXX
15. Zlata Vasylenko TampU 100
082 088 094 100 106
O O O O XXX
16. Tinsae Gröhn TampPy 100
088 094 100 106
O XO O XXX
17. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 100
082 088 094 100 106
O O O XO XXX
18. Lotta Taka-Aho TampPy 100
082 088 094 100 106
O XO O XO X–
19. Emilia Nieminen TampPy 100
088 094 100 106
O O XXO XXX
19. Juuli Laakso TampPy 100
076 082 088 094 100 106
O O O O XXO XXX
21. Milla Lautala TampPy 100
088 094 100 106
O XO XXO XXX
22. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 094
082 088 094 100
O O O XXX

T11 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 28,45
26,27 27,27 28,45
2. Viivi Välimäki TammRy 26,75
26,75 23,95 22,82
3. Martta Laine ValkHa 26,02
26,02 22,21 25,18
4. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 24,93
24,93 24,23 X
5. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 21,05
15,85 19,85 21,05
6. Melissa Myllymäki KangU 19,59
19,10 19,59 19,16
7. Oona Moisio TampPy 19,28
15,88 19,28 17,71
8. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 18,85
18,85 15,87 15,70
9. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 18,77
17,36 17,98 18,77
10. Tuulia Laukkanen ViialVa 18,35
16,31 18,35 17,83
11. Veera Rantala LempKiYU 18,21
16,45 18,21 18,09
12. Emmi Savenius VehmU 17,70
17,70 15,69 17,06
13. Anni Forss TampPy 17,50
16,42 17,50 15,10
14. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 17,14
17,14 16,14 16,20
15. Krista Lehti TampPy 16,75
16,75 15,31 14,89
16. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 16,17
13,95 14,95 16,17
17. Hertta Lehto TampPy 16,00
14,07 16,00 12,76
18. Venla Patrikainen NokU 15,97
12,29 12,63 15,97
19. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 15,95
15,95 15,54 15,87
20. Emilia Kuusenaho ViialVa 14,79
14,57 14,79 14,27
21. Anni Pullinen KangU 13,82
X 13,82 9,42
22. Zlata Vasylenko TampU 13,52
13,52 11,95 12,55
23. Kiira Ojala NokU 13,46
9,04 11,15 13,46
24. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 13,37
13,37 12,49 12,66
25. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 12,91
12,47 11,71 12,91
26. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 12,61
11,19 12,61 11,56
27. Maija Oksa ViialVa 12,58
12,58 12,17 10,73
28. Oona Kokko TampPy 12,19
11,08 12,19 9,52
29. Pihla Kurki TampPy 12,06
11,12 11,97 12,06
30. Lotta Taka-Aho TampPy 11,64
11,64 11,17 9,26
31. Emilia Nieminen TampPy 10,98
10,98 8,53 7,66
32. Milla Lautala TampPy 10,84
10,84 3,26 9,45
33. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 10,64
9,17 10,63 10,64
34. Unni Leinonen TampPy 10,08
10,04 10,08 9,33
35. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 9,42
8,41 7,50 9,42
36. Elviira Jaalama HämeenlTa 9,04
9,04 8,71 8,57
37. Juuli Laakso TampPy 8,92
8,92 5,90 7,91
38. Tinsae Gröhn TampPy 7,03
6,00 7,03 6,77
39. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 5,47
2,71 4,07 5,47
40. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 5,03
X 4,63 5,03

T11 4-ottelu

1. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 1446
11,22 28,45 148 2.48,36
413 334 442 257
-1,6
2. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 1174
10,92 18,85 118 2.42,50
452 202 222 298
-0,6
3. Martta Laine ValkHa 1154
11,12 26,02 121 3.00,98
425 299 240 190
-1,0
4. Oona Moisio TampPy 1151
10,33 19,28 124 3.13,26
542 207 258 144
-1,6
5. Emmi Savenius VehmU 1133
11,18 17,70 124 2.46,24
418 186 258 271
-1,4
6. Viivi Välimäki TammRy 1124
11,77 26,75 121 2.54,50
352 310 240 222
-0,3
7. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 1091
10,52 13,37 121 2.56,98
511 131 240 209
-1,6
8. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 1062
11,16 16,17 121 2.52,09
420 167 240 235
-0,3
9. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 1010
11,68 17,14 121 2.53,22
362 179 240 229
-1,0
10. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 994
12,16 24,93 121 3.10,29
316 284 240 154
-0,6
11. Anni Forss TampPy 978
11,02 17,50 115 3.11,15
438 184 205 151
-0,3
12. Anni Pullinen KangU 973
10,95 13,82 115 3.02,70
448 137 205 183
-1,0
13. Melissa Myllymäki KangU 943
12,02 19,59 115 2.59,34
329 211 205 198
-0,6
14. Krista Lehti TampPy 885
10,83 16,75 NH 2.50,00
464 174 0 247
-1,4
15. Unni Leinonen TampPy 866
11,43 10,08 115 3.02,79
388 91 205 182
-1,4
16. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 849
12,37 12,91 106 2.46,98
299 125 159 266
-0,6
17. Tuulia Laukkanen ViialVa 839
12,71 18,35 118 3.11,56
273 195 222 149
-0,3
18. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 833
12,97 21,05 115 3.13,91
255 231 205 142
-0,6
19. Maija Oksa ViialVa 827
11,58 12,58 106 3.04,65
372 121 159 175
-1,4
20. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 811
11,49 12,61 106 3.11,85
382 122 159 148
-1,4
21. Zlata Vasylenko TampU 776
11,77 13,52 100 3.08,69
352 133 132 159
-0,3
22. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 767
12,16 15,95 106 3.18,72
316 164 159 128
-1,6
23. Kiira Ojala NokU 762
12,79 13,46 106 2.58,07
267 132 159 204
-0,3
24. Venla Patrikainen NokU 745
12,85 15,97 112 3.18,11
263 164 189 129
-1,0
25. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 733
11,89 10,64 106 3.16,05
341 98 159 135
-1,4
26. Veera Rantala LempKiYU 723
13,94 18,21 115 3.19,56
200 193 205 125
-1,4
27. Emilia Nieminen TampPy 716
11,64 10,98 100 3.23,21
366 102 132 116
-0,3
28. Elviira Jaalama HämeenlTa 665
12,32 9,04 106 3.20,06
303 79 159 124
-1,6
29. Pihla Kurki TampPy 664
13,46 12,06 118 3.29,00
225 115 222 102
-1,6
30. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 654
14,01 18,77 106 3.31,20
196 201 159 98
-1,4
31. Oona Kokko TampPy 640
12,80 12,19 106 3.30,96
266 117 159 98
-1,0
32. Lotta Taka-Aho TampPy 626
12,74 11,64 100 3.24,36
271 110 132 113
-1,0
33. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 626
12,99 9,42 106 3.18,00
254 83 159 130
-1,0
34. Hertta Lehto TampPy 621
14,30 16,00 112 3.37,81
183 164 189 85
-0,6
35. Emilia Kuusenaho ViialVa 577
14,16 14,79 106 3.40,77
189 149 159 80
-1,6
36. Milla Lautala TampPy 571
12,94 10,84 100 3.39,72
257 100 132 82
-0,3
37. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 565
12,36 5,03 100 3.29,93
299 34 132 100
-0,6
38. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 511
12,74 5,47 094 3.33,86
271 39 109 92
-1,0
39. Tinsae Gröhn TampPy 490
13,57 7,03 100 3.38,84
219 56 132 83
-0,6
40. Juuli Laakso TampPy 484
14,16 8,92 100 3.37,36
189 77 132 86
-1,6

T12 5-ottelu 800 m

 

1. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola ForssSa 2.31,16
2. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 2.33,45
3. Ellanoora Haapalehto LempKiYU 2.35,55
4. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 2.36,95
5. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 2.46,75
6. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 2.49,79
7. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 2.50,37
8. Viivi Närvä ValkHa 2.55,48
9. Elice Helenius ViialVa 2.56,13
10. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 3.01,81
11. Emilia Salonen VehmU 3.02,82
12. Jonna Uolamo ToijVau 3.03,82
13. Tyyne Sihvonen ToijVau 3.03,89
14. Maiju Autio ToijVau 3.03,93
15. Aava Häyrynen TampPy 3.06,04
16. Oona Lento TampPy 3.08,29
17. Elena Okkonen TampPy 3.12,73
18. Anna Oksa ViialVa 3.43,78

T12 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola ForssSa 10,26
2. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 10,35
3. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 10,50
4. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 11,03
5. Emilia Salonen VehmU 11,39
6. Ellanoora Haapalehto LempKiYU 11,64
7. Viivi Närvä ValkHa 11,98
8. Maiju Autio ToijVau 12,15
9. Jonna Uolamo ToijVau 12,16
10. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 12,55
11. Oona Lento TampPy 12,57
12. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 12,79
13. Elena Okkonen TampPy 12,82
14. Tyyne Sihvonen ToijVau 12,92
15. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 13,04
16. Elice Helenius ViialVa 13,17
17. Aava Häyrynen TampPy 13,51
18. Anna Oksa ViialVa 13,98

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,8

1. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 10,50
2. Emilia Salonen VehmU 11,39
3. Viivi Närvä ValkHa 11,98
4. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 12,79
5. Elena Okkonen TampPy 12,82
6. Aava Häyrynen TampPy 13,51

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,3

1. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 11,03
2. Ellanoora Haapalehto LempKiYU 11,64
3. Maiju Autio ToijVau 12,15
4. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 12,55
5. Oona Lento TampPy 12,57
6. Anna Oksa ViialVa 13,98

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,8

1. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola ForssSa 10,26
2. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 10,35
3. Jonna Uolamo ToijVau 12,16
4. Tyyne Sihvonen ToijVau 12,92
5. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 13,04
6. Elice Helenius ViialVa 13,17

T12 5-ottelu Korkeus

1. Ellanoora Haapalehto LempKiYU 139
124 127 130 133 136 139 142
O – O O O O XXX
2. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 139
124 127 130 133 136 139 142
O O O XO XXO XXO XXX
3. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola ForssSa 136
118 124 127 130 133 136 139
O O XO O O XXO XXX
4. Maiju Autio ToijVau 133
100 106 112 118 124 127 130 133 136
O O O O O O O XO XXX
5. Emilia Salonen VehmU 130
118 124 127 130 133
O O O O XXX
6. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 130
118 124 127 130 133
O O O XO XXX
7. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 130
118 124 127 130 133
O XO XO XO XXX
8. Jonna Uolamo ToijVau 130
100 106 112 118 124 127 130 133
O O O O O O XXO XXX
9. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 124
118 124 127
O O XXX
10. Elice Helenius ViialVa 124
112 118 124
O O XO
11. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 118
106 112 118 124
O O O XXX
11. Oona Lento TampPy 118
112 118 124
O O XXX
11. Viivi Närvä ValkHa 118
106 112 118 124
O O O XXX
14. Elena Okkonen TampPy 118
106 112 118 124
XXO XO O XXX
15. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 112
100 106 112 118
O O O XXX
15. Anna Oksa ViialVa 112
094 100 106 112 118
O O O O XXX
17. Tyyne Sihvonen ToijVau 106
094 100 106 112
O O XO XXX
Aava Häyrynen TampPy NH
112
XXX

T12 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 4,72 -0,5
4,48 4,72 4,27
-0,5 -0,2
2. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola ForssSa 4,57 -0,2
4,33 4,43 4,57
-0,6 -0,6 -0,2
3. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 4,39 -1,0
4,39 X X
-1,0
4. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 4,30 -1,1
4,26 4,30 X
-0,2 -1,1
5. Emilia Salonen VehmU 4,15 -0,7
X 4,15 4,12
-0,7 -0,8
6. Ellanoora Haapalehto LempKiYU 4,06 -1,3
3,93 3,83 4,06
-0,6 -1,0 -1,3
7. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 3,96 -0,7
3,91 3,96 3,92
-0,6 -0,7 -0,2
8. Viivi Närvä ValkHa 3,93 +0,2
3,31 3,70 3,93
+0,2 -0,9 +0,2
9. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 3,91 -1,1
3,86 3,88 3,91
-0,2 -0,7 -1,1
10. Oona Lento TampPy 3,89 -1,0
3,79 X 3,89
-1,0
11. Jonna Uolamo ToijVau 3,80 -0,3
3,80 3,47 3,40
-0,3 -0,8 +0,3
12. Maiju Autio ToijVau 3,73 -0,4
3,67 3,73 3,34
-0,4 -0,4
13. Elena Okkonen TampPy 3,36 +0,6
3,36 3,15 3,06
+0,6 -0,8 +0,6
14. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 3,28
3,15 X 3,28

15. Elice Helenius ViialVa 3,19 -1,3
3,16 3,19 3,10
-0,7 -1,3 +0,2
16. Aava Häyrynen TampPy 3,13 -0,2
1,92 2,77 3,13
-0,3 -0,2
17. Tyyne Sihvonen ToijVau 3,07 -0,6
X 3,07 2,82
-0,6 -1,1
18. Anna Oksa ViialVa 2,85 -0,2
2,85 2,36 X
-0,2 -0,5

T12 5-ottelu Keihäs

1. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola ForssSa 34,01
25,76 25,97 34,01
2. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 27,87
24,74 27,87 24,26
3. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 27,72
26,30 26,77 27,72
4. Ellanoora Haapalehto LempKiYU 27,55
27,55 24,41 27,38
5. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 24,14
20,65 24,14 21,80
6. Jonna Uolamo ToijVau 22,17
22,17 21,93 X
7. Viivi Närvä ValkHa 21,92
21,92 20,06 18,32
8. Elice Helenius ViialVa 19,99
17,94 19,99 17,14
9. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 19,97
17,78 19,97 17,37
10. Oona Lento TampPy 18,72
16,81 17,91 18,72
11. Elena Okkonen TampPy 18,61
18,61 16,15 X
12. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 17,13
16,14 17,13 X
13. Aava Häyrynen TampPy 16,73
14,00 15,57 16,73
14. Emilia Salonen VehmU 15,89
10,77 13,87 15,89
15. Maiju Autio ToijVau 15,06
11,65 15,06 13,42
16. Anna Oksa ViialVa 14,46
14,46 13,46 X
17. Tyyne Sihvonen ToijVau 13,65
11,63 13,39 13,65
18. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 10,44
10,44 7,80 9,58

T12 5-ottelu

1. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola ForssSa 2091
10,26 4,57 136 34,01 2.31,16
555 378 342 414 402
-0,8 -0,2
2. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 1896
10,35 4,30 139 27,72 2.36,95
539 324 366 323 344
-0,8 -1,1
3. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 1885
10,50 4,72 124 27,87 2.33,45
514 409 258 326 378
-1,8 -0,5
4. Ellanoora Haapalehto LempKiYU 1690
11,64 4,06 139 27,55 2.35,55
366 280 366 321 357
-0,3 -1,3
5. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 1517
11,03 3,96 130 24,14 2.50,37
437 263 299 273 245
-0,3 -0,7
6. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 1354
12,79 4,39 130 17,13 2.46,75
267 341 299 179 268
-1,8 -1,0
7. Emilia Salonen VehmU 1333
11,39 4,15 130 15,89 3.02,82
393 296 299 163 182
-1,8 -0,7
8. Jonna Uolamo ToijVau 1276
12,16 3,80 130 22,17 3.03,82
316 237 299 246 178
-0,8 -0,3
9. Viivi Närvä ValkHa 1272
11,98 3,93 118 21,92 2.55,48
332 258 222 243 217
-1,8 +0,2
10. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 1228
12,55 3,91 118 19,97 2.49,79
285 255 222 217 249
-0,3 -1,1
11. Maiju Autio ToijVau 1193
12,15 3,73 133 15,06 3.03,93
317 226 320 152 178
-0,3 -0,4
12. Oona Lento TampPy 1117
12,57 3,89 118 18,72 3.08,29
283 251 222 200 161
-0,3 -1,0
13. Elice Helenius ViialVa 1081
13,17 3,19 124 19,99 2.56,13
242 151 258 217 213
-0,8 -1,3
14. Elena Okkonen TampPy 1004
12,82 3,36 118 18,61 3.12,73
265 173 222 198 146
-1,8 +0,6
15. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 883
13,04 3,28 112 10,44 3.01,81
250 162 189 95 187
-0,8
16. Tyyne Sihvonen ToijVau 867
12,92 3,07 106 13,65 3.03,89
258 137 159 135 178
-0,8 -0,6
17. Anna Oksa ViialVa 719
13,98 2,85 112 14,46 3.43,78
198 112 189 145 75
-0,3 -0,2
18. Aava Häyrynen TampPy 709
13,51 3,13 NH 16,73 3.06,04
222 144 0 174 169
-1,8 -0,2

T13 5-ottelu 800 m

 

1. Nadija Vasylenko TampU 2.47,72
2. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 2.48,20
3. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 2.48,58
4. Anniina Huura TampPy 2.48,63
5. Anni Nurminen TampPy 2.48,98
6. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 2.52,13
7. Sanni Lento TampPy 2.52,25
8. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 2.53,93
9. Moona Mäkelä HämeenlTa 2.59,28
10. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 3.06,86
11. Viivi Jokinen TampU 3.09,57
12. Ella Leino TampU 3.17,08
13. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 3.23,41
14. Viivi Taipale PälkLL 3.33,71

T13 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Anni Nurminen TampPy 9,79
2. Anniina Huura TampPy 9,97
3. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 10,26
4. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 10,38
5. Moona Mäkelä HämeenlTa 10,53
6. Sanni Lento TampPy 10,61
7. Nadija Vasylenko TampU 10,65
8. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 10,71
9. Ella Leino TampU 11,08
10. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 11,46
11. Viivi Jokinen TampU 13,07
12. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 13,18
13. Viivi Taipale PälkLL 13,28
14. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 14,19

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Anni Nurminen TampPy 9,79
2. Anniina Huura TampPy 9,97
3. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 10,26
4. Sanni Lento TampPy 10,61
5. Ella Leino TampU 11,08
6. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 13,18
7. Viivi Taipale PälkLL 13,28

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,9

1. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 10,38
2. Moona Mäkelä HämeenlTa 10,53
3. Nadija Vasylenko TampU 10,65
4. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 10,71
5. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 11,46
6. Viivi Jokinen TampU 13,07
7. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 14,19

T13 5-ottelu Korkeus

1. Anni Nurminen TampPy 148
133 136 139 142 145 148 151
O – O O O XXO XXX
2. Anniina Huura TampPy 145
133 136 139 142 145 148
XO – O XO XXO XXX
3. Sanni Lento TampPy 139
124 127 130 133 136 139 142
O – O O O XO XXX
4. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 136
124 127 130 133 136 139
O – O XO O XXX
5. Nadija Vasylenko TampU 133
124 127 130 133 136
O O O O XXX
6. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 133
118 124 127 130 133 136
O O O XO O XXX
7. Viivi Jokinen TampU 133
118 124 127 130 133 136
O O XO O XO XXX
8. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 133
124 127 130 133 136
O – XXO XXO XXX
9. Moona Mäkelä HämeenlTa 130
118 124 127 130 133
O O O O XXX
10. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 130
118 124 127 130 133
O XO O XO XXX
11. Viivi Taipale PälkLL 127
118 124 127 130
O XXO XO XXX
12. Ella Leino TampU 124
112 118 124 127
O XO XO XXX
13. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 118
112 118 124
O O XXX
14. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 118
100 106 112 118 124
O O O XXO XXX

T13 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Anni Nurminen TampPy 4,67 +0,2
X 4,15 4,67
-1,4 +0,2
2. Anniina Huura TampPy 4,48 -0,8
4,48 4,40 3,23
-0,8 -0,9 +0,6
3. Moona Mäkelä HämeenlTa 4,41 -0,6
4,38 4,41 X
-1,1 -0,6
4. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 4,38 +0,4
4,38 4,08 X
+0,4 +0,2
5. Sanni Lento TampPy 4,37 -1,2
4,01 4,37 4,17
+0,2 -1,2 +0,2
6. Nadija Vasylenko TampU 4,36 +0,3
4,30 4,14 4,36
-0,8 -1,1 +0,3
7. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 4,33 -0,3
4,04 3,95 4,33
-0,2 -0,2 -0,3
8. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 4,19 -0,9
X 4,19 4,13
-0,9 -0,8
9. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 4,06 -0,8
X 4,06 4,01
-0,8 +0,3
10. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 3,94 -1,5
X 3,94 X
-1,5
11. Viivi Taipale PälkLL 3,52 -1,4
3,47 3,52 3,46
-0,8 -1,4 +0,6
12. Viivi Jokinen TampU 3,46 +0,2
3,46 3,44 X
+0,2 -0,3
13. Ella Leino TampU 3,42 -1,3
3,42 3,42 X
-0,8 -1,3
14. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 2,93 -0,3
2,70 2,68 2,93
+0,3 -0,7 -0.3

T13 5-ottelu Keihäs

1. Anniina Huura TampPy 29,02
24,94 28,93 29,02
2. Moona Mäkelä HämeenlTa 27,56
25,50 23,18 27,56
3. Viivi Taipale PälkLL 24,41
X 22,41 24,41
4. Nadija Vasylenko TampU 23,37
X 23,37 18,07
5. Sanni Lento TampPy 23,20
21,87 23,20 21,83
6. Anni Nurminen TampPy 22,89
21,27 22,42 22,89
7. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 20,06
17,22 19,49 20,06
8. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 16,90
X 16,90 X
9. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 16,80
16,80 14,26 14,06
10. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 15,08
10,98 13,11 15,08
11. Ella Leino TampU 14,88
9,47 12,07 14,88
12. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 13,52
13,52 9,54 7,59
13. Viivi Jokinen TampU 12,70
12,70 10,79 7,32
14. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 11,15
9,92 9,74 11,15

T13 5-ottelu

1. Anni Nurminen TampPy 1998
9,79 4,67 148 22,89 2.48,98
647 399 442 256 254
+0,1 +0,2
2. Anniina Huura TampPy 1982
9,97 4,48 145 29,02 2.48,63
609 359 416 342 256
+0,1 -0,8
3. Sanni Lento TampPy 1694
10,61 4,37 139 23,20 2.52,25
497 337 366 260 234
+0,1 -1,2
4. Moona Mäkelä HämeenlTa 1672
10,53 4,41 130 27,56 2.59,28
509 345 299 321 198
-0,9 -0,6
5. Nadija Vasylenko TampU 1671
10,65 4,36 133 23,37 2.47,72
491 335 320 263 262
-0,9 +0,3
6. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 1628
10,26 4,33 136 16,90 2.53,93
555 330 342 176 225
+0,1 -0,3
7. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 1567
10,38 4,06 133 16,80 2.48,20
534 280 320 175 258
-0,9 -0,8
8. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 1494
10,71 4,19 133 13,52 2.48,58
482 303 320 133 256
-0,9 -0,9
9. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 1334
11,46 4,38 118 15,08 2.52,13
385 339 222 153 235
-0,9 +0,4
10. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 1184
13,18 3,94 130 20,06 3.06,86
241 260 299 218 166
+0,1 -1,5
11. Ella Leino TampU 1152
11,08 3,42 124 14,88 3.17,08
431 181 258 150 132
+0,1 -1,3
12. Viivi Taipale PälkLL 1078
13,28 3,52 127 24,41 3.33,71
235 195 278 277 93
+0,1 -1,4
13. Viivi Jokinen TampU 1033
13,07 3,46 133 12,70 3.09,57
248 186 320 123 156
-0,9 +0,2
14. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 750
14,19 2,93 118 11,15 3.23,41
188 121 222 104 115
-0,9 -0,3

11.9.2017 Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Tampereen stadion
11.9.2017

TULOKSET

M 800 m

 

1. Atte Mustalahti TampPy 2.19,74

P7 40 m

 

Tuuli: 0,0

1. Santeri Koskinen TampPy 7,46
2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,54
3. Volmari Paananen TampPy 7,65
4. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,74
5. Veikko Kauppinen TampPy 7,77
6. Waltteri Mäkinen VehmU 7,87
7. Akseli Stenman TampPy 9,09
Ryan Röör TampPy DNS

P8 1000 m

 

1. Miska Liljeberg TampPy 3.54,04
2. Eetu Piispa TampPy 4.19,89
3. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 4.36,29
4. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 4.45,30
5. Miron Röbalkin TampPy 4.50,05
6. Leevi Lähdesmäki TampPy 4.54,43
7. Eero Hietala TampPy 4.54,70

P8 Keihäs

1. Volmari Paananen TampPy 15,76
14,44 15,76
2. Miska Liljeberg TampPy 15,35
15,08 15,35
3. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 10,77
7,08 10,77
4. Leevi Lähdesmäki TampPy 9,80
9,51 9,80
5. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 8,88
7,65 8,88
6. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 8,84
8,84 6,58
7. Miika Väänänen TampPy 8,68
8,68 7,68
8. Eetu Piispa TampPy 8,34
7,51 8,34
9. Miron Röbalkin TampPy 6,48
6,05 6,48

P9 1000 m

 

1. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 3.51,39
2. Miro Savolainen TampPy 4.08,98
3. Eric Rinne LahdA 4.17,30
4. Oiva Katiska TampPy 4.49,28
Alex Korhonen TampPy DNS

P9 Keihäs

1. Hermanni Oravainen TampPy 25,00
24,43 25,00
2. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 21,11
21,11 19,41
3. Eero Mäkipelto LehtimJy 15,25
15,25 13,89
4. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 13,89
11,51 13,89
5. Oiva Katiska TampPy 12,06
12,06 7,65
6. Vilho Tolonen TampPy 11,10
11,10 8,25
7. Kaapo Ryynänen TampPy 5,97
5,97 X

P10 1000 m

 

1. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 3.48,06
2. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 4.12,94
3. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 4.13,78
4. Leevi Ortju TampPy 4.19,96
5. Lauri Smolander TampPy 4.22,80
6. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 4.27,31
Oula Vuori TampPy DNS

P10 Keihäs

1. Roope Mäkipelto LehtimJy 30,93
29,20 28,50 30,93
2. Jussi Koskela KangKi 29,88 PB
24,08 27,61 29,88
3. Lauri Smolander TampPy 18,87
18,87 18,37 17,07
4. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 17,07
14,52 14,69 17,07
5. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 14,21
14,20 14,21 13,80
6. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 13,08
12,68 13,08 12,46
7. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 12,72
12,72 12,39 X
8. Leevi Ortju TampPy 10,62
8,85 9,55 10,62
9. Oula Vuori TampPy 8,21
8,21 X 7,68

P11 1000 m

 

1. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 3.32,22
2. Paavo Mäntyvaara TeiskU 3.35,96
3. Akseli Aittoniemi VehmU 3.43,63
4. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 4.02,06
Jesse Salo TampPy DNS
Emil Törmälä TampPy DNS
Veeti Ryynänen TampPy DNS

P11 Keihäs

1. Johannes Alarotu TeiskU 28,46
25,10 26,57 28,46
2. Jesse Salo TampPy 24,36
22,31 24,36 20,56
3. Konsta Kanto TampPy 22,46
21,50 21,70 22,46
4. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 20,85
15,09 14,40 20,85
5. Veeti Ryynänen TampPy 17,91
12,92 17,91 14,40
6. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 14,73
14,58 13,37 14,73
7. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 13,33
13,33 12,55 X

P12 1000 m

 

1. Akseli Pitkänen TeiskU 3.22,06
Petu Kiviniemi TampPy DNS
Aaron Halme TampPy DNS

P12 Seiväs

1. Tommi Järvenpää KeurKi 285
235 245 255 265 275 285 295 305
O – O – XO XXO – XXX
2. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 195
165 175 185 195 205
O O O O XXX

P12 Keihäs

1. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 26,96
25,29 25,87 26,96 22,63 25,85
2. Valtteri Opas TampPy 25,94
18,80 23,06 20,42 25,94 –
3. Petu Kiviniemi TampPy 24,88
23,27 22,67 24,88 23,62 –
4. Tommi Järvenpää KeurKi 23,38
21,83 19,88 23,38 – 21,50
5. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 17,65
17,65 14,14 17,15 – –
6. Tarmo Takala TampPy 15,23
15,23 13,62 12,67 12,93 13,45
7. Aaron Halme TampPy 14,85
14,85 11,02 11,63 – –

P13 1000 m

 

1. Vikke Savola TampPy 3.34,22
2. Oskar Toomet TampPy 3.48,86
Konsta Kankainen TampPy DNS

P13 Seiväs

1. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 315
275 285 295 305 315 325
O – – O O XXX
2. Eino Perämaa TampPy 215
165 175 185 195 205 215 225
XO O XO XXO O O XXX
3. Emil Becker TampPy 215
155 165 175 185 195 205 215 225
O O O XO XO XXO XO XXX
4. Oskar Toomet TampPy 175
090 105 120 135 145 155 165 175 185
O O O O O O O O XXX

P13 Keihäs

1. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 33,35 PB
28,53 32,20 28,04 33,35 31,22
2. Vikke Savola TampPy 29,88
20,38 26,68 25,81 29,88 25,20
3. Eerik Tavasti TampPy 29,17
26,85 25,50 – 29,17 –
4. Onni Lehto TampPy 22,62
– – – 22,62 –
5. Oskar Toomet TampPy 17,86
17,16 14,29 14,41 14,80 17,86

P14 800 m

 

1. Elias Marjamäki TampPy 2.17,47
2. Pyry Iltanen TampPy 2.45,48

P14 Keihäs

1. Pyry Iltanen TampPy 23,44
X X 23,44 X – –

P15 800 m

 

1. Okko Savola TampPy 2.38,89

P15 Keihäs

1. Okko Savola TampPy 35,96
35,96 27,78 X 31,61 28,42 –
2. Tomas Capiten TampPy 32,31
31,05 X 27,48 32,31 X 27,76
3. Kaapo Kankainen TampPy 31,89
31,89 X X 28,16 X –
4. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 31,72
31,72 30,76 27,46 X 21,96 21,77
5. Lassi Kanto TampPy 24,32
X 24,32 20,38 24,15 21,41 21,57

M17 3000 m

 

1. Vili Olkkonen KangU 10.34,18
Kaapo Kankainen TampPy DNS

P4 40 m

1. Joel Stenman TampPy 9,24
2. Samuel Benamar TampPy 9,79
3. Eino Kyrölä TampPy 10,22
4. Joosep Alarotu TeiskU 10,30
5. Viljami Talvitie TampPy 10,95
6. Eero Valanne TampPy 12,39
7. Eetu Lehto TampPy 12,55
8. Väinö Palonen TampPy 13,46
9. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 13,47
10. Oliver Pulli TampPy 17,80
11. Konsta Jännes TampPy 19,28
12. Sakari Laurikkala TampPy 20,19
13. Veikka Palonen TampPy 22,37
Teo Madden TampPy DNS
Dora Masó TampPy DNS
Hugo Rannisto TampPy DNS
Olivia von Hertzen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Eino Kyrölä TampPy 10,22
2. Joosep Alarotu TeiskU 10,30
3. Viljami Talvitie TampPy 10,95
4. Veikka Palonen TampPy 22,37
Teo Madden TampPy DNS
Hugo Rannisto TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Samuel Benamar TampPy 9,79
2. Eero Valanne TampPy 12,39
3. Oliver Pulli TampPy 17,80
Dora Masó TampPy DNS
Olivia von Hertzen TampPy DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Joel Stenman TampPy 9,24
2. Eetu Lehto TampPy 12,55
3. Väinö Palonen TampPy 13,46
4. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 13,47
5. Konsta Jännes TampPy 19,28
6. Sakari Laurikkala TampPy 20,19

P5 40 m

1. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 8,78
2. Eino Saarinen TampPy 8,96
3. Joona Pärssinen TampPy 9,12
4. Julius Heinonen TampPy 9,18
5. Tuure Moilanen TampPy 9,31
6. Joel Kariuki TampPy 9,50
7. Vilho Jännes TampPy 9,81
8. Petja Mäkinen VehmU 10,02
9. Eemeli Saarilahti TampPy 10,05
10. Alpo Rajamäki TampPy 10,23
11. Joel Mäkitalo TampPy 10,40
12. Pontus Mäenpää TampPy 10,59
13. Samuel Kemppainen TampPy 10,96
14. Vertti Ylinen TampPy 11,04

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 8,78
2. Eino Saarinen TampPy 8,96
3. Joona Pärssinen TampPy 9,12
4. Petja Mäkinen VehmU 10,02
5. Joel Mäkitalo TampPy 10,40
6. Pontus Mäenpää TampPy 10,59
7. Vertti Ylinen TampPy 11,04

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Julius Heinonen TampPy 9,18
2. Tuure Moilanen TampPy 9,31
3. Joel Kariuki TampPy 9,50
4. Vilho Jännes TampPy 9,81
5. Eemeli Saarilahti TampPy 10,05
6. Alpo Rajamäki TampPy 10,23
7. Samuel Kemppainen TampPy 10,96

P6 40 m

 

Tuuli: 0,0

1. Niklas Grobler TampPy 7,89
2. Samu Liljeberg TampPy 8,00
3. Milo Giraut TampPy 8,49
4. Eetu-Veikko Uusitalo TampPy 8,54
5. Emil Ben Khalifa TampPy 8,61
6. Joni Lehto TampPy 8,73
7. Dominic Davisson TampPy 9,19
8. Joona Kyrölä TampPy 9,30

T7 40 m

 

Tuuli: 0,0

1. Beata Mahlamäki TampPy 7,51
2. Sylvi Tolone TampPy 7,52
3. Silja Kemppainen TampPy 8,41
4. Miriam Toitturi TampPy 8,43
5. Hertta Ikonen TampPy 8,45
6. Emma Saarivirta TampPy 8,82
7. Seela Benamar TampPy 8,99
8. Saimi Utriainen TampPy 9,32

T8 1000 m

 

1. Milla Kotamäki TampPy 4.03,09
2. Veera Linna TampPy 4.32,07
3. Hertta Pitkänen TampPy 4.35,31
4. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 5.01,73
5. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 5.06,51
6. Fiina Ylä-Mäihäniemi TampPy 5.22,87
7. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 5.35,76
Siiri Hokkanen TampPy DNS

T8 Keihäs

1. Fiona Giraut TampPy 10,28
10,28 6,52
2. Noora Moisio TampPy 8,26
8,26 5,97
3. Olivia Krestyannikova TampPy 7,39
5,89 7,39
4. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 6,85
6,85 6,77
5. Emmi Kallio TampPy 6,62
6,29 6,62
6. Veera Linna TampPy 5,11
5,11 4,92
7. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 4,37
4,37 3,45
8. Fiina Ylä-Mäihäniemi TampPy 2,07
2,07 2,00

T9 1000 m

 

1. Teea Rajala TampPy 3.53,78
2. Vilma Luontila TampPy 3.56,80
3. Aura Kulmala TampPy 4.28,49
4. Olivia Krestyannikova TampPy 4.34,44
5. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 4.44,04
6. Eve Savola TampPy 5.02,95
Sini Seppänen TampPy DNS

T9 Keihäs

1. Neea Keso TampPy 13,75
13,75 12,54
2. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 12,78
12,78 11,55
3. Silja’ Siiranen TampPy 11,97
10,29 11,97
4. Saana Siiranen TampPy 11,90
10,07 11,90
5. Vilma Luontila TampPy 11,64
10,75 11,64
6. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 11,35
11,04 11,35
7. Teea Rajala TampPy 9,33
9,33 7,16
8. Veera Paavola TampPy 8,53
8,53 8,23
9. Nea Kokko TampPy 8,28
8,28 8,26
10. Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 8,13
7,35 8,13
11. Aura Kulmala TampPy 6,87
6,70 6,87
12. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 5,85
5,85 5,26

T10 1000 m

 

1. Emilia Aho TampPy 3.53,08
2. Juuli Markkula TampPy 4.09,49
2. Martta Nieminen TampPy 4.09,49
4. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 4.15,76
5. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 4.18,29
6. Melinda Oloo TampPy 4.26,31

T10 Keihäs

1. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 14,00
14,00 10,59 13,50
2. Martta Nieminen TampPy 13,36
13,36 X 12,66
3. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 9,73
8,67 9,73 8,98
4. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 9,45
9,45 6,08 7,66
5. Melinda Oloo TampPy 8,52
8,52 6,65 8,23
6. Juuli Markkula TampPy 7,99
7,99 7,35 6,48
7. Emilia Aho TampPy 7,20
5,99 6,53 7,20

T11 1000 m

 

1. Krista Lehti TampPy 3.45,07
2. Linnea Davidsson TampPy 3.48,39
3. Minttu Kotamäki TampPy 3.50,62
4. Bella Halme TampPy 3.58,29
5. Unni Leinonen TampPy 3.58,58
6. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 4.14,16
7. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 4.14,24
8. Helmi Salmela TampPy 4.26,75
9. Tinsae Gröhn TampPy 4.36,57
10. Oona Kokko TampPy 4.38,40
11. Hertta Lehto TampPy 4.38,72

T11 Keihäs

1. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 19,90
16,79 18,85 19,90
2. Oona Moisio TampPy 18,95
18,95 17,96 17,30
3. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 17,42
10,76 16,50 17,42
4. Hertta Lehto TampPy 15,73
14,46 15,12 15,73
5. Krista Lehti TampPy 15,35
15,35 13,51 14,59
6. Helmi Salmela TampPy 13,85
13,85 12,25 13,07
7. Bella Halme TampPy 13,58
11,39 9,85 13,58
8. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 12,92
X 12,92 X
9. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 11,67
9,72 11,67 11,62
10. Oona Kokko TampPy 10,77
X 10,43 10,77
11. Unni Leinonen TampPy 9,54
8,74 8,71 9,54

T12 1000 m

 

1. Inka Peltola VehmU 3.21,83
2. Ellanoora Haapalehto LempKiYU 3.22,25
3. Jenna Karinen TampPy 3.33,32
4. Sofia Rinne LahdA 3.36,07
5. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 3.36,14
6. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 3.37,92
7. Elena Okkonen TampPy 4.16,00

T12 Seiväs

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 255
205 215 225 235 245 255 265
O – XO O O O XXX
2. Ellanoora Haapalehto LempKiYU 255
205 215 225 235 245 255 265
XO O XO XXO XXO O XXX
3. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 215
175 185 195 205 215 225
O O O O O XXX
4. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 195
175 185 195 205
O O O XXX
5. Malviina Koskinen KaipVi 175
145 155 165 175 185
O O XO XXO XXX
6. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 105
090 105 120
XO O XXX

T12 Keihäs

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 27,50
25,13 25,69 27,50 25,81 25,62
2. Ellanoora Haapalehto LempKiYU 27,01
24,21 23,15 24,43 24,00 27,01
3. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 20,43
20,43 16,21 17,62 16,95 17,16
4. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 20,17
16,39 13,28 20,17 13,75 17,19
5. Elena Okkonen TampPy 17,03
14,33 16,14 17,03 – –
6. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 15,76
11,46 10,97 11,86 11,58 15,76
7. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 15,14 PB
12,13 10,74 10,72 9,26 15,14
8. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 10,64
10,64 10,49 – – –

T13 1000 m

 

1. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 3.33,62
2. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 3.34,84
3. Kia Jokinen TampPy 3.44,81
4. Alisa Murzich TampPy 4.24,61
5. Emma Barsk TampPy 4.26,89
Emmi Leinonen TampPy DNS

T13 Seiväs

1. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 205
120 135 145 155 165 175 185 195 205 215
O O O O – O O O O XXX
2. Sonja Lahti TampPy 165
105 120 135 145 155 165 175
O O O O O O XXX
3. Alisa Murzich TampPy 135
090 105 120 135 145
XO O O O XXX

T13 Keihäs

1. Silja Rossi TampPy 31,34
30,94 28,05 30,83 30,28 31,34
2. Anniina Huura TampPy 27,00
27,00 25,85 24,53 25,87 –
3. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 25,39
21,87 25,39 22,81 21,75 –
4. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 22,51
14,17 22,51 20,26 – –
5. Heta Luoto TampPy 20,35
20,35 13,89 15,57 – – –
6. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 15,60
15,50 13,78 15,60 14,89 –
7. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 12,79
12,79 10,36 9,87 9,29 –
8. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 11,10
9,09 10,87 10,72 10,31 11,10
9. Kia Jokinen TampPy 9,25
8,14 9,14 9,25 – –

T14 800 m

 

1. Ida Kontkanen TampPy 3.01,65
2. Heini Salonen TampPy 3.23,38
Nada Mimouni TampPy DNS
Iida Luoma TampPy DNS

T14 Keihäs

1. Siiri Elomaa TampPy 37,83
37,83 37,57 X 36,90 35,79 36,95
2. Suvi Savolainen KangU 37,74
37,74 35,35 34,63 34,81 X 35,00
3. Saga Vanninen TampPy 34,40
29,68 28,96 34,40 31,35 26,38 33,57
4. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 27,38
27,38 26,29 X 26,21 X X
5. Elisa Keinonen TampPy 17,72
16,95 16,82 17,03 16,25 17,72 X
6. Heini Salonen TampPy 17,68
12,98 17,68 14,57 14,42 – –
7. Nada Mimouni TampPy 15,83
13,27 12,72 15,83 13,05 X 12,54

T15 800 m

 

1. Ilona Lampila VammsVoi 2.38,60
2. Kristiina Koivunen TampPy 3.29,18
3. Mari Vireaho TampPy 3.55,82

T15 Keihäs

1. Meri Elomaa TampPy 36,30
33,93 36,30 31,08 35,38 35,86 33,49
2. Venla Väliharju TampPy 32,34
X 29,68 31,55 27,99 32,34 31,95
3. Veera Uusinoka TampPy 26,29
25,78 22,18 25,48 26,29 25,54 24,25
4. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 24,59
22,41 23,52 24,29 23,95 23,29 24,59
5. Fini Becker TampPy 18,66
X 18,66 17,21 X X 18,02
6. Minttu Törnblom TampPy 18,39
18,39 X 17,02 16,80 X X

T4 40 m

1. Kerttu Mäkipelto LehtimJy 9,42
2. Luna Vasara TampPy 10,09
3. Sara Peltola TampPy 10,21
4. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 10,61
5. Suvi Zachkeus TampPy 10,79
6. Minja Manni TampPy 10,88
7. Emilia Piispa TampPy 11,04
8. Ellen Zachkeus TampPy 11,37
9. Manna Pärssinen TampPy 11,46
10. Roosa Takalo TampPy 12,29
11. Isabella Siiki TampPy 12,55
12. Nuppu Ylä-Mäihäniemi TampPy 12,82
13. Veera Paananen TampPy 13,01
14. Olivia Von Herzen TampPy 13,67
15. Noora Maso TampPy 13,92
16. Ailiina Toitturi TampPy 14,73
17. Janna Pärssinen TampPy 16,03
18. Aliina Kalliomäki TampPy 16,45
Ella Lampinen TampPy DNS
Elsa Koskinen TampPy DNS
Sofia Lehto TampPy DNS
Peppi Liljeberg TampPy DNS
Minttu Walden TampPy DNS
Josefina Paasikivi TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Sara Peltola TampPy 10,21
2. Ellen Zachkeus TampPy 11,37
3. Roosa Takalo TampPy 12,29
4. Veera Paananen TampPy 13,01
5. Janna Pärssinen TampPy 16,03
Elsa Koskinen TampPy DNS
Peppi Liljeberg TampPy DNS
Minttu Walden TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Luna Vasara TampPy 10,09
2. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 10,61
3. Emilia Piispa TampPy 11,04
4. Ailiina Toitturi TampPy 14,73
5. Aliina Kalliomäki TampPy 16,45
Ella Lampinen TampPy DNS
Sofia Lehto TampPy DNS
Josefina Paasikivi TampPy DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Kerttu Mäkipelto LehtimJy 9,42
2. Suvi Zachkeus TampPy 10,79
3. Minja Manni TampPy 10,88
4. Manna Pärssinen TampPy 11,46
5. Isabella Siiki TampPy 12,55
6. Nuppu Ylä-Mäihäniemi TampPy 12,82
7. Olivia Von Herzen TampPy 13,67
8. Noora Maso TampPy 13,92

T5 40 m

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 9,12
2. Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy 9,44
3. Anja Grobler TampPy 9,54
4. Briana Heinonen TampPy 9,62
5. Hilkka Ikonen TampPy 10,38
6. Stiina Hietaranta TampPy 10,44
7. Eveliina Kalliomäki TampPy 10,53
8. Hilma Tilaeus TampPy 11,16
9. Elsa Laurikkala TampPy 12,31
Joona Pärssinen TampPy DNS
Tuure Moilanen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy 9,44
2. Anja Grobler TampPy 9,54
3. Hilkka Ikonen TampPy 10,38
4. Eveliina Kalliomäki TampPy 10,53
5. Hilma Tilaeus TampPy 11,16
Joona Pärssinen TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 9,12
2. Briana Heinonen TampPy 9,62
3. Stiina Hietaranta TampPy 10,44
4. Elsa Laurikkala TampPy 12,31
Tuure Moilanen TampPy DNS

T6 40 m

 

Tuuli: 0,0

1. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 7,81
2. Pinja Luontila TampPy 8,55
3. Ella Tuomi TampPy 8,78
4. Erin Rajala TampPy 8,87
5. Peppi Raunio TampPy 8,89
6. Kerttu Raski TampPy 10,02
7. Aada Viili TampPy 13,52

7.9.2017 Heitto-cup

TULOKSET

 

7.9.2017

 

Tampereen Pyrinnön Heitto-Cup, piirin myöntämä kilpailu, Tampere, Pirkkahallin heittopuisto

 

 

P15 Kiekko

  1. Okko Savola TampPy    41,96
  2. Aleksi Savolainen       TampPy    33,41
  3. Kaapo Kankainen TampPy    29,23
  4. Kasperi Valonen      TampPy    23,67
  5. Jonatan Schmidlechner TampPy    21,43

 

P14 Kiekko

  1. Teemu Palonen TampPy    25,29
  2. Henrik Kiviniemi TampPy    24,14

 

P13 Kiekko

  1. Vikke Savola TampPy    29,25
  2. Konsta Kankainen TampPy    28,92
  3. Emil Becker TampPy    17,38

 

N17 Kiekko

  1. Venla Väliharju         TampPy    34,30
  2. Julia Pihkanen    TampPy    24,02

 

T15 Kiekko

  1. Nea Lento TampPy    26,28
  2. Mari Vireaho TampPy     6,32

Fini Becker              TampPy      DNS

 

T14 Kiekko

  1. Siiri Elomaa TampPy    27,57
  2. Sade Railevirta TampPy    24,89
  3. Heini Mäenpää TampPy    23,18
  4. Vilma Itälinna TampPy    23,16
  5. Iida Luoma TampPy    14,60

Heini Salonen            TampPy      DNS

 

T13 Kiekko

  1. Silja Rossi TampPy    30,29
  2. Anniina Huura TampPy    26,13
  3. Vilma Väliharju TampPy    22,96
  4. Tuuli Ingman TampPy    21,57
  5. Essi Ilomäki TampPy    20,79
  6. Eerika Heiskala TampPy    19,33
  7. Emma Barsk TampPy    16,28
  8. Kia Jokinen TampPy    15,29