Kisatulokset

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Tampereen Stadion
24.6.2019

TULOKSET

M Keihäs

1. Sampo Utriainen TampPy 35,58
31,55 31,03 32,76 32,80 32,46 35,58
2. Toni Widjeskog TampPy 31,23
31,23 X X 26,80 X –

P4 40 m

1. Joel Töllinen TampPy 10,36
2. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 10,54
3. Onni Tirkkonen TampPy 11,08
4. Eppu Koskela TampPy 11,24
5. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 11,60
6. Jerry Jokihaara TampPy 11,65
7. Mikael Anttila TampPy 11,81
8. Aleksanteri Valonen TampPy 11,81
9. Lionel Väisänen TampPy 11,96
10. Felix Luukkainen TampPy 12,05
11. Oliver Pulli TampPy 12,30
12. Elmeri Niemi TampPy 12,36
13. Luka Linden TampPy 12,84
14. Lucas Jasu TampPy 13,90
15. Oskar Riihentupa TampPy 13,97
16. Frans Sivu TampPy 14,74
17. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 15,72
18. Aimo Hämetvaara TampPy 15,76
19. Miro Kinnunen TampPy 15,81
20. Eemil von Hertzen TampPy 20,02
21. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 22,69
22. Fabian Järnström TampPy 23,24
Leevi Rantamäki TampPy DNS
Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy DNS
Victor Raitila TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Joel Töllinen TampPy 10,36
2. Eppu Koskela TampPy 11,24
3. Lucas Jasu TampPy 13,90
4. Frans Sivu TampPy 14,74
Leevi Rantamäki TampPy DNS
Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Felix Luukkainen TampPy 12,05
2. Oliver Pulli TampPy 12,30
3. Elmeri Niemi TampPy 12,36
4. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 15,72
5. Eemil von Hertzen TampPy 20,02
6. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 22,69
Victor Raitila TampPy DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Onni Tirkkonen TampPy 11,08
2. Jerry Jokihaara TampPy 11,65
3. Luka Linden TampPy 12,84
4. Oskar Riihentupa TampPy 13,97
5. Aimo Hämetvaara TampPy 15,76
6. Fabian Järnström TampPy 23,24

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 10,54
2. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 11,60
3. Mikael Anttila TampPy 11,81
4. Aleksanteri Valonen TampPy 11,81
5. Lionel Väisänen TampPy 11,96
6. Miro Kinnunen TampPy 15,81

P4 Pituus

1. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 1,83
1,53 1,83

2. Eppu Koskela TampPy 1,71
1,69 1,71

3. Joel Töllinen TampPy 1,66
1,66 1,50

4. Viljami Vainio TampPy 1,61
1,61 1,58

5. Oliver Pulli TampPy 1,52
1,49 1,52

6. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 1,52
1,47 1,52

7. Mikael Anttila TampPy 1,30
1,30 1,25

8. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 1,25
0,91 1,25

9. Felix Luukkainen TampPy 1,14
0,81 1,14

10. Frans Sivu TampPy 1,10
0,81 1,10

11. Elmeri Niemi TampPy 0,30
0,17 0,30

Onni Tirkkonen TampPy DNS

Miro Kinnunen TampPy DNS

Oskar Riihentupa TampPy DNS

Leevi Lehto TampPy DNS

Leevi Rantamäki TampPy DNS

Victor Raitila TampPy DNS

Atte Rautakorpi TampPy DNS

Lucas Jasu TampPy DNS

P5 40 m

1. Eemeli Peltola TampPy 8,71
2. Eino Vanhatalo TampPy 8,88
3. Emil Hernetkoski TampPy 9,68
4. Eemi Kuusikko TampPy 9,75
5. Niila Kivistö TampPy 9,79
6. Julius Vuokola TampPy 10,45
7. Kristian Järnström TampPy 10,53
8. Eetu Suominen TampPy 10,54
9. Felix Chombart TampPy 11,02
10. Lassi Haverinen TampPy 11,22
11. Kalle Välimäki TampPy 11,23
12. Eeti Pallonen TampPy 11,60
13. Eemi Kaivola TampPy 11,88
14. Samu Tyyskänen TampPy 13,11
Aku Tuomi TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eemeli Peltola TampPy 8,71
2. Emil Hernetkoski TampPy 9,68
3. Niila Kivistö TampPy 9,79
4. Kristian Järnström TampPy 10,53
5. Lassi Haverinen TampPy 11,22
6. Kalle Välimäki TampPy 11,23
7. Eeti Pallonen TampPy 11,60
8. Samu Tyyskänen TampPy 13,11

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eino Vanhatalo TampPy 8,88
2. Eemi Kuusikko TampPy 9,75
3. Julius Vuokola TampPy 10,45
4. Eetu Suominen TampPy 10,54
5. Felix Chombart TampPy 11,02
6. Eemi Kaivola TampPy 11,88
Aku Tuomi TampPy DNS

P5 Pituus

1. Eino Vanhatalo TampPy 2,18
1,98 2,18

2. Eemeli Peltola TampPy 2,11
2,00 2,11

3. Niila Kivistö TampPy 1,87
1,87 1,80

4. Eemi Kuusikko TampPy 1,74
1,74 1,53

5. Kristian Järnström TampPy 1,54
1,54 1,51

6. Eetu Suominen TampPy 1,52
1,52 –

7. Julius Vuokola TampPy 1,48
1,48

8. Felix Chombart TampPy 1,42
1,42 1,12

9. Lassi Haverinen TampPy 1,40
1,35 1,40

10. Kalle Välimäki TampPy 1,25
0,90 1,25

11. Samu Tyyskänen TampPy 0,50
0,50 –

Aku Tuomi TampPy DNS

Eeti Pallonen TampPy DNS

Emil Hernetkoski TampPy DNS

P6 40 m

1. Viljo Nevaranta TampPy 8,33
2. Neo Kopakkala TampPy 8,34
3. Arttu Eerikäinen TampPy 8,37
4. Oliver Luukkainen TampPy 8,50
5. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 8,78
6. Veikko Männistö TampPy 8,93
7. Aatos Dufva TampPy 9,00
8. Miika Belliard TampPy 9,13
9. Samuli Salovaara TampPy 9,15
10. Matti Mylläri TampPy 9,47
11. Eino Yli-Salomäki TampPy 9,91
Joa Nordling TampPy DNS
Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy DNS
Oliver Raitila TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Neo Kopakkala TampPy 8,34
2. Arttu Eerikäinen TampPy 8,37
3. Oliver Luukkainen TampPy 8,50
4. Aatos Dufva TampPy 9,00
5. Samuli Salovaara TampPy 9,15
Joa Nordling TampPy DNS
Oliver Raitila TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Viljo Nevaranta TampPy 8,33
2. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 8,78
3. Veikko Männistö TampPy 8,93
4. Miika Belliard TampPy 9,13
5. Matti Mylläri TampPy 9,47
6. Eino Yli-Salomäki TampPy 9,91
Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy DNS

P6 Pituus

1. Arttu Eerikäinen TampPy 2,59
2,09 2,59

2. Neo Kopakkala TampPy 2,45
2,34 2,45

3. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 2,20
2,15 2,20

4. Oliver Luukkainen TampPy 2,19
2,19 2,05

5. Aatos Dufva TampPy 2,06
1,99 2,06

6. Veikko Männistö TampPy 2,04
1,99 2,04

7. Samuli Salovaara TampPy 1,85
1,58 1,85

8. Eino Yli-Salomäki TampPy 1,81
1,81 1,70

9. Matti Mylläri TampPy 1,76
1,35 1,76

10. Miika Belliard TampPy 1,56
1,56 1,55

11. Viljo Nevaranta TampPy 1,38
1,38 X

Oliver Raitila TampPy DNS

P7 40 m

1. Aapo Vanhatalo TampPy 7,84
2. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 8,06
3. Ilmari Eklund TampPy 8,09
4. Sampo Punta TampPy 8,13
5. Nooa Vedenpää TampPy 8,41
6. Niilo Reko TampPy 8,50
7. Oiva Laakkonen TampPy 8,60
8. Elmeri Mahlamäki TampPy 8,63
9. Seamus Summa TampPy 8,74
10. Aatos Manninen TampPy 8,76
11. Joona Kallio TampPy 8,78
12. Julius Heinonen TampPy 8,89
13. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,92
14. Olavi Videnoja TampPy 8,94
15. Niklas Järnström TampPy 8,99
16. Niilo Särkijärvi TampPy 9,01
17. Eemeli Saarilahti TampPy 9,03
18. Luca Larikka TampPy 9,04
19. Eino Turunen TampPy 9,16
20. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 9,87
Seamus Summa TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 8,06
2. Nooa Vedenpää TampPy 8,41
3. Niilo Reko TampPy 8,50
4. Elmeri Mahlamäki TampPy 8,63
5. Seamus Summa TampPy 8,74
6. Joona Kallio TampPy 8,78
7. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 9,87

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Oiva Laakkonen TampPy 8,60
2. Julius Heinonen TampPy 8,89
3. Olavi Videnoja TampPy 8,94
4. Niilo Särkijärvi TampPy 9,01
5. Eemeli Saarilahti TampPy 9,03
6. Eino Turunen TampPy 9,16
Seamus Summa TampPy DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aapo Vanhatalo TampPy 7,84
2. Ilmari Eklund TampPy 8,09
3. Sampo Punta TampPy 8,13
4. Aatos Manninen TampPy 8,76
5. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,92
6. Niklas Järnström TampPy 8,99
7. Luca Larikka TampPy 9,04

P7 Pituus

1. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 2,83
2,56 2,83

2. Ilmari Eklund TampPy 2,79
2,69 2,79

3. Eemeli Saarilahti TampPy 2,57
2,43 2,57

4. Nooa Vedenpää TampPy 2,50
2,50 2,39

5. Sampo Punta TampPy 2,44
2,17 2,44

6. Aapo Vanhatalo TampPy 2,39
2,39 1,95

7. Julius Heinonen TampPy 2,34
2,34 2,25

8. Elmeri Mahlamäki TampPy 2,27
2,27 2,24

9. Viljami Viita TampPy 2,27
– 2,27

10. Oiva Laakkonen TampPy 2,21
2,21 2,00

11. Luca Larikka TampPy 2,20
2,20 1,88

12. Olavi Videnoja TampPy 2,19
2,19 2,08

13. Joona Kallio TampPy 2,10
2,00 2,10

14. Niklas Järnström TampPy 2,00
1,72 2,00

15. Niilo Reko TampPy 1,85
1,85 1,84

16. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 1,83
1,83 1,37

17. Aatos Manninen TampPy 1,76
1,60 1,76

18. Eino Turunen TampPy 1,68
1,60 1,68

19. Niilo Särkijärvi TampPy 1,43
1,43 1,30

20. Seamus Summa TampPy 1,40
1,40 1,25

P8 60 m

1. Aapo Valta TampPy 10,74
2. Hermanni Joenniemi TampPy 11,14
3. Elmeri Hernetkoski TampPy 11,22
4. Eemil Koivumäki TampPy 11,36
5. Jesse Jokihaara TampPy 11,57
6. Valtteri Niemenmaa TampPy 11,86
7. Asla Oksanen TampPy 12,10
8. Nooa Lähteenmäki TampPy 12,13
9. Jooa Kaivola TampPy 12,50
10. Elias Lahtinen TampPy 13,34
11. Joel Keinänen TampPy 14,28

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Hermanni Joenniemi TampPy 11,14
2. Elmeri Hernetkoski TampPy 11,22
3. Valtteri Niemenmaa TampPy 11,86
4. Asla Oksanen TampPy 12,10
5. Elias Lahtinen TampPy 13,34
6. Joel Keinänen TampPy 14,28

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aapo Valta TampPy 10,74
2. Eemil Koivumäki TampPy 11,36
3. Jesse Jokihaara TampPy 11,57
4. Nooa Lähteenmäki TampPy 12,13
5. Jooa Kaivola TampPy 12,50

P8 Kuula

1. Hermanni Joenniemi TampPy 4,86
4,86 4,32 4,43
2. Elias Lahtinen TampPy 3,49
2,76 3,49 2,92
3. Eemil Koivumäki TampPy 3,08
2,98 3,01 3,08
4. Asla Oksanen TampPy 2,80
2,80 2,34 2,48
5. Jooa Kaivola TampPy 2,44
1,92 2,44 2,28
6. Joel Keinänen TampPy 2,38
2,06 2,38 2,07

P9 60 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Justus Jokihaara TampPy 10,04
2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 10,58
3. Elias Eskola TampPy 11,39
4. Lauri Lammintausta TampPy 11,61
Henri Markkula TampPy DNS

P9 Kuula

1. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 5,70 PB
5,26 5,70 5,13
2. Elias Eskola TampPy 5,03
3,23 5,03 – 4,61
Henri Markkula TampPy DNS

P10 150 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 24,26
2. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 24,31
3. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 24,48
4. Max Ylitalo TampPy 28,02

P10 Keihäs

1. Pekka Koskela KangKi 26,66
26,17 25,99 26,66
2. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 16,66 PB
16,66 8,74 14,09
3. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 14,48 PB
11,21 14,48 11,97
4. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 12,80
12,80 11,89 11,99
5. Max Ylitalo TampPy 11,37
11,37 10,45 10,53

P11 150 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 22,69
2. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 23,26
3. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 23,32
4. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 24,50

P11 Keihäs

1. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 32,40 PB
32,40 31,29 30,01
2. Hermanni Oravainen TampPy 31,28
29,53 31,28 30,40
3. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 17,96 PB
13,79 17,12 17,96
4. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 17,58 SB
X 17,42 17,58
5. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 12,92
10,66 11,49 12,92

P12 200 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Leevi Ortju TampPy 31,93
2. Oula Vuori TampPy 33,13
3. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 33,96
Lauri Smolander TampPy DNS

P12 Kuula

1. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 7,24
6,24 7,24 6,74
2. Lauri Smolander TampPy 6,60
X 6,60 6,05
3. Oula Vuori TampPy 6,32 PB
X 6,32 6,28
4. Leevi Ortju TampPy 5,47
5,41 5,07 5,47

P13 200 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Jami Pesonen TampPy 29,60
2. Otso Kaukonen LahdA 29,99
3. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 30,47
4. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 31,03
5. Erik Ahola TampPy 32,34

P13 Kuula

1. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 8,51 PB
7,58 8,51 7,76 X
2. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 8,15 PB
8,06 7,34 8,15 7,93
3. Jami Pesonen TampPy 7,83 PB
7,21 7,07 7,83 6,87
4. Erik Ahola TampPy 7,27 PB
6,69 6,43 6,39 7,27
5. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 6,73 PB
5,89 5,93 6,11 6,73

P14 300 m

1. Eelis Harjunmaa TampPy 45,35
2. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 46,10
3. Tarmo Takala TampPy 48,39
4. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 53,88
5. Leo Boström TampPy 53,95

P14 Korkeus

1. Santeri Haapamäki TampPy 160
149 152 155 160 166
O O O O XXX
2. Leo Boström TampPy 135 PB
115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O O XO XXX
3. Tarmo Takala TampPy 135 PB
115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O XXO XO XXX

P15 300 m

1. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 40,92 PB
2. Oskar Toomet TampPy 44,65 PB

P15 Korkeus

1. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 155
138 143 146 149 152 155 158
O O – XO O XXO XXX
2. Oskar Toomet TampPy 128 PB
118 126 128 133
O O O XXX

M17 300 m

1. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 36,94
2. Juho Kahelin TampPy 39,05
Aleksi Savolainen TampPy DNS

M17 Seiväs

1. Aleksi Savolainen TampPy 410
380 395 410 420
O O XXO XXX
2. Oskari Henttinen KokemKV 395
380 395 410
O XO XXX

M17 Keihäs

1. Aleksi Savolainen TampPy 47,24
44,68 45,17 47,24 46,56 44,03 –
2. Juho Kahelin TampPy 44,32
X 41,15 38,36 44,32 42,56 42,44
3. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 43,30
40,07 41,38 40,79 40,46 43,10 43,30

N Keihäs

1. Miia Uskalinmäki TampPy 26,79
25,34 26,79 X 25,34 22,38 24,51
2. Sanna Yli-Juuti TampPy 25,87
25,25 25,87 X 24,55 X 24,25
3. Sara Syrjälä TampPy 25,39
24,07 25,39 X X 24,25 25,07
4. Johanna Hakalahti TampPy 23,10
21,60 X 21,89 20,14 23,10 22,42
5. Johanna Rosnell TampPy 23,08
23,08 X X 22,69 X 21,79
6. Eiina Luontila TampPy 21,95
18,84 19,07 20,15 20,21 21,95 21,36

T4 40 m

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 9,56
2. Valma Kemppi TampPy 10,25
3. Enni Rannikko TampPy 10,54
4. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 10,90
5. Aliisa Pirttijoki TampPy 10,98
6. Tiffany Novek TampPy 11,18
7. Aino Punta TampPy 11,25
8. Sofia Iäs TampPy 11,45
9. Eevi Nurmi TampPy 11,47
10. Nella Nieminen TampPy 11,68
11. Veera Hurske TampPy 11,89
12. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 12,16
13. Nella Kopakkala TampPy 12,40
14. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 12,43
15. Neela Ax TampPy 12,81
16. Aino Pietilä TampPy 12,82
17. Emilia Salovaara TampPy 12,95
18. Isla Pallonen TampPy 13,28
19. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 13,51
20. Minttu Eerikäinen TampPy 13,68
21. Vilma Norppa TampPy 13,74
22. Sonja Torniainen TampPy 13,96
23. Eveliina Alajoki TampPy 14,00
24. Eevi Pietilä TampPy 14,07
25. Evelia Liitola TampPy 14,17
26. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 14,24
27. Iida Annala TampPy 14,46
28. Fiona Järnström TampPy 15,71
29. Iida Lamminpää TampPy 15,73
30. Janna Kallio TampPy 16,01
31. Pilvi Vedenpää TampPy 16,42
32. Sofia Laine TampPy 16,50
33. Alisa Liitola TampPy 17,10
34. Emilia Alajoki TampPy 18,49
35. Fanny Lisko TampPy 18,56
36. Isla Belliard TampPy 20,10
37. Hilja Vanhatalo TampPy 30,34
Elle Piispa TampPy DNF
Teea Mylläri TampPy DNS
Lila Nordling TampPy DNS
Adessa Piha TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 9,56
2. Aliisa Pirttijoki TampPy 10,98
3. Aino Punta TampPy 11,25
4. Nella Nieminen TampPy 11,68
5. Veera Hurske TampPy 11,89
6. Aino Pietilä TampPy 12,82
7. Iida Annala TampPy 14,46

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 10,90
2. Eevi Nurmi TampPy 11,47
3. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 13,51
4. Minttu Eerikäinen TampPy 13,68
5. Eevi Pietilä TampPy 14,07
6. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 14,24
7. Janna Kallio TampPy 16,01

Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,0

1. Neela Ax TampPy 12,81
2. Emilia Salovaara TampPy 12,95
3. Evelia Liitola TampPy 14,17
4. Fiona Järnström TampPy 15,71
5. Hilja Vanhatalo TampPy 30,34
Lila Nordling TampPy DNS
Adessa Piha TampPy DNS

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sofia Iäs TampPy 11,45
2. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 12,16
3. Nella Kopakkala TampPy 12,40
4. Pilvi Vedenpää TampPy 16,42
5. Alisa Liitola TampPy 17,10
6. Fanny Lisko TampPy 18,56

Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND

1. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 12,43
2. Vilma Norppa TampPy 13,74
3. Sofia Laine TampPy 16,50
4. Emilia Alajoki TampPy 18,49
5. Isla Belliard TampPy 20,10
Elle Piispa TampPy DNF
Teea Mylläri TampPy DNS

Erä 6 Tuuli: NWND

1. Valma Kemppi TampPy 10,25
2. Enni Rannikko TampPy 10,54
3. Tiffany Novek TampPy 11,18
4. Isla Pallonen TampPy 13,28
5. Sonja Torniainen TampPy 13,96
6. Eveliina Alajoki TampPy 14,00
7. Iida Lamminpää TampPy 15,73

T4 Pituus

1. Teea Mylläri TampPy 2,07
2,07 1,84

2. Enni Rannikko TampPy 1,74
1,73 1,74

3. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 1,71
1,71 1,57

4. Aino Punta TampPy 1,54
1,54 1,36

5. Aliisa Pirttijoki TampPy 1,45
1,34 1,45

6. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 1,45
1,45 1,33

7. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 1,45
1,45 –

8. Neela Ax TampPy 1,44
1,44 1,20

9. Sofia Iäs TampPy 1,31
1,19 1,31

10. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 1,26
1,26 –

11. Aino Pietilä TampPy 1,25
1,25 –

12. Emilia Salovaara TampPy 1,16
1,16 0,76

13. Nella Kopakkala TampPy 1,11
X 1,11

14. Veera Hurske TampPy 1,06
1,06 0,99

15. Eevi Nurmi TampPy 1,04
0,93 1,04

16. Eveliina Alajoki TampPy 1,00
1,00 –

17. Adessa Piha TampPy 0,97
0,97 –

18. Pilvi Vedenpää TampPy 0,96
0,96 0,85

19. Iida Annala TampPy 0,93
0,93 –

20. Sonja Torniainen TampPy 0,89
0,87 0,89

21. Fiona Järnström TampPy 0,87
0,82 0,87

22. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 0,79
X 0,79

23. Iida Lamminpää TampPy 0,76
0,45 0,76

24. Emilia Alajoki TampPy 0,70
0,70 –

25. Sofia Laine TampPy 0,32
0,32 –

Isla Belliard TampPy NM
X X

Eevi Pietilä TampPy NM
X –

Vilma Norppa TampPy NM
X –

Elle Piispa TampPy DNS

Nella Nieminen TampPy DNS

Isla Pallonen TampPy DNS

Minttu Eerikäinen TampPy DNS

Tiffany Novek TampPy DNS

T5 40 m

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 8,71
2. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,09
3. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,10
4. Adaliina Koivumaa TampPy 9,36
5. Tytti Pohjola TampPy 9,44
6. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 9,78
7. Elsa Koskinen TampPy 9,80
8. Hilla Pietilä TampPy 9,81
9. Elviira Turunen TampPy 9,94
10. Tuuli Tynkkynen TampPy 10,24
11. Siiri Särkijärvi TampPy 10,29
12. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 10,40
13. Olivia Rajala TampPy 10,55
14. Neea Välimäki TampPy 10,66
15. Henni Manninen TampPy 10,96
16. Elsa Jokipii TampPy 10,96
17. Olivia von Hertzen TampPy 11,00
18. Mila Haapala TampPy 11,16
19. Aada Toivonen TampPy 11,31
20. Pihla Karjalainen TampPy 11,64
21. Sera Haapala TampPy 12,29
Olivia Rajala TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,09
2. Tytti Pohjola TampPy 9,44
3. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 9,78
4. Tuuli Tynkkynen TampPy 10,24
5. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 10,40
6. Olivia Rajala TampPy 10,55
7. Olivia von Hertzen TampPy 11,00

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 8,71
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,10
3. Adaliina Koivumaa TampPy 9,36
4. Elviira Turunen TampPy 9,94
5. Aada Toivonen TampPy 11,31
6. Pihla Karjalainen TampPy 11,64
Olivia Rajala TampPy DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Elsa Koskinen TampPy 9,80
2. Hilla Pietilä TampPy 9,81
3. Siiri Särkijärvi TampPy 10,29
4. Neea Välimäki TampPy 10,66
5. Henni Manninen TampPy 10,96
6. Elsa Jokipii TampPy 10,96
7. Mila Haapala TampPy 11,16
8. Sera Haapala TampPy 12,29

T5 Pituus

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 2,07
2,07 2,06

2. Roosa Takalo TampPy 1,95
1,83 1,95

3. Sofia Lahti TampPy 1,82
1,82 –

4. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 1,71
1,71 1,39

5. Elsa Jokipii TampPy 1,71
0,85 1,71

6. Olivia Rajala TampPy 1,69
1,66 1,69

7. Hilla Pietilä TampPy 1,68
1,68 1,58

8. Elviira Turunen TampPy 1,61
1,61 1,39

9. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 1,58
1,58 0,73

10. Tuuli Tynkkynen TampPy 1,55
1,52 1,55

11. Henni Manninen TampPy 1,55
1,55 0,99

12. Elsa Koskinen TampPy 1,41
1,28 1,41

13. Olivia von Hertzen TampPy 1,37
1,37 0,91

14. Adaliina Koivumaa TampPy 1,24
1,24 –

15. Tytti Pohjola TampPy 1,22
1,22 0,92

16. Neea Välimäki TampPy 1,10
0,76 1,10

17. Aada Toivonen TampPy 0,80
0,80 0,45

Pihla Karjalainen TampPy DNS

Siiri Särkijärvi TampPy DNS

Mila Haapala TampPy DNS

Sera Haapala TampPy DNS

Olivia Rajala TampPy DNS

T6 40 m

1. Elsi Pirttijoki TampPy 7,86
2. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 7,91
3. Iida Helin TampPy 7,96
4. Eerika Anttila TampPy 8,42
5. Ruut Lisko TampPy 8,56
6. Vilhelmiina Joenniemi TampPy 8,69
7. Dora Masó TampPy 8,92
8. Linnea Piha TampPy 9,22
9. Aino Valta TampPy 9,30
10. Sofia Lehto TampPy 9,44
11. Oona Tossavainen TampPy 9,49
12. Lyydia Sivu TampPy 9,50
13. Helmi Hyvärinen TampPy 9,57
14. Tinja Mäkinen TampPy 9,59
15. Helmi Parikka TampPy 9,70
16. Elvi Norppa TampPy 9,81
17. Elsi Eskola TampPy 9,82

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Elsi Pirttijoki TampPy 7,86
2. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 7,91
3. Iida Helin TampPy 7,96
4. Eerika Anttila TampPy 8,42
5. Dora Masó TampPy 8,92

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilhelmiina Joenniemi TampPy 8,69
2. Linnea Piha TampPy 9,22
3. Oona Tossavainen TampPy 9,49
4. Helmi Hyvärinen TampPy 9,57
5. Tinja Mäkinen TampPy 9,59
6. Elvi Norppa TampPy 9,81

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Ruut Lisko TampPy 8,56
2. Aino Valta TampPy 9,30
3. Sofia Lehto TampPy 9,44
4. Lyydia Sivu TampPy 9,50
5. Helmi Parikka TampPy 9,70
6. Elsi Eskola TampPy 9,82

T6 Pituus

1. Aino Valta TampPy 2,32
2,14 2,32

2. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 2,23
2,23 2,23

3. Vilhelmiina Joenniemi TampPy 2,15
2,06 2,15

4. Ruut Lisko TampPy 2,12
2,12 2,06

5. Helmiina Oravainen TampPy 2,00
2,00 1,72

6. Linnea Piha TampPy 1,94
1,86 1,94

7. Lyydia Sivu TampPy 1,91
1,91 X

8. Elsi Pirttijoki TampPy 1,82
1,82 1,65

9. Elvi Norppa TampPy 1,81
1,81 1,64

10. Tinja Mäkinen TampPy 1,75
1,69 1,75

11. Sofia Lehto TampPy 1,74
1,74 1,74

12. Helmi Hyvärinen TampPy 1,48
1,48 X

13. Dora Masó TampPy 1,33
1,17 1,33

14. Eerika Anttila TampPy 1,08
1,08 X

Oona Tossavainen TampPy DNS

Iida Helin TampPy DNS

Elsi Eskola TampPy DNS

T7 40 m

1. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 7,87
2. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,89
3. Sohvi Mäkinen TampPy 8,29
4. Eerika Viinamäki TampPy 8,47
5. Amanda Koivumaa TampPy 8,53
6. Livia Viinamäki TampPy 8,58
7. Ulla Välimäki TampPy 8,61
8. Reetta Takalo TampPy 8,70
9. Isla Vuokola TampPy 8,79
10. Pilvi Rekonius TampPy 9,10
11. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 9,16
12. Erin Tenkula TampPy 9,43
13. Katri Karjalainen TampPy 9,48
Milla Ylitalo TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,89
2. Sohvi Mäkinen TampPy 8,29
3. Reetta Takalo TampPy 8,70
4. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 9,16
5. Erin Tenkula TampPy 9,43
6. Katri Karjalainen TampPy 9,48
Milla Ylitalo TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 7,87
2. Eerika Viinamäki TampPy 8,47
3. Amanda Koivumaa TampPy 8,53
4. Livia Viinamäki TampPy 8,58
5. Ulla Välimäki TampPy 8,61
6. Isla Vuokola TampPy 8,79
7. Pilvi Rekonius TampPy 9,10

T7 Pituus

1. Sohvi Mäkinen TampPy 2,50
2,46 2,50

2. Reetta Takalo TampPy 2,46
2,46 2,37

3. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 2,46
2,46 2,36

4. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 2,45
2,36 2,45

5. Livia Viinamäki TampPy 2,20
2,20 1,75

6. Ulla Välimäki TampPy 2,17
2,15 2,17

7. Eerika Viinamäki TampPy 2,08
1,63 2,08

8. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 2,06
2,06 X

9. Pilvi Rekonius TampPy 1,90
1,90 1,64

10. Isla Vuokola TampPy 1,84
1,84 1,84

11. Erin Tenkula TampPy 1,83
1,83 1,70

Milla Ylitalo TampPy DNS

Katri Karjalainen TampPy DNS

Amanda Koivumaa TampPy DNS

T8 60 m

1. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 10,45
2. Seela Kylmänen TampPy 10,96
3. Milla Raatikainen TampPy 10,99
4. Lilli Pohjola TampPy 11,15
5. Emmi Karhe TampPy 11,35
6. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 11,42
7. Peppi Raunio TampPy 11,42
8. Elsa Vähämäki TampPy 11,82
8. Erin Rajala TampPy 11,82
10. Hilda Paavola TampPy 11,96
11. Minea Järnström TampPy 12,49
12. Louna Urhonen TampPy 12,59
13. Elsa Lammenoja TampPy 13,06

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 10,45
2. Milla Raatikainen TampPy 10,99
3. Lilli Pohjola TampPy 11,15
4. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 11,42
5. Hilda Paavola TampPy 11,96
6. Minea Järnström TampPy 12,49
7. Elsa Lammenoja TampPy 13,06

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Seela Kylmänen TampPy 10,96
2. Emmi Karhe TampPy 11,35
3. Peppi Raunio TampPy 11,42
4. Elsa Vähämäki TampPy 11,82
4. Erin Rajala TampPy 11,82
6. Louna Urhonen TampPy 12,59

T8 Kuula

1. Seela Kylmänen TampPy 4,11
3,02 3,93 4,11
2. Minea Järnström TampPy 4,09
3,15 4,09 3,94
3. Peppi Raunio TampPy 4,05
2,83 3,96 4,05
4. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 3,84
3,64 3,62 3,84
5. Hilda Paavola TampPy 3,14
2,86 2,56 3,14
6. Emmi Karhe TampPy 3,05
2,70 2,69 3,05
7. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 2,92
2,92 2,73 2,82
8. Erin Rajala TampPy 2,57
X 2,57 X
9. Elsa Lammenoja TampPy 2,39
2,11 2,39 2,09

T9 60 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Pinja Luontila TampPy 9,98
2. Ella Rouhiainen TampPy 10,67
3. Ellida Jokinen TampPy 10,89
4. Aada Lähteenmäki TampPy 11,17
5. Neela Koivumaa TampPy 11,47
6. Meea Lähteenmäki TampPy 11,73
7. Sohvi Kemppi TampPy 11,93

T9 Kuula

1. Ellida Jokinen TampPy 5,05
X 4,66 5,05 X
Ella Rouhiainen TampPy DNS

T10 150 m

1. Milja Välläri ToijVau 23,72
2. Noora Moisio TampPy 25,87
3. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 25,91
4. Veera Linna TampPy 26,50
5. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 26,63
6. Venla Nurminen TampPy 26,78
7. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 26,81
8. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 27,12
9. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 29,35
10. Iisa Luoto TampPy 29,44

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Noora Moisio TampPy 25,87
2. Veera Linna TampPy 26,50
3. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 26,63
4. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 26,81
5. Iisa Luoto TampPy 29,44

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Milja Välläri ToijVau 23,72
2. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 25,91
3. Venla Nurminen TampPy 26,78
4. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 27,12
5. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 29,35

T10 Keihäs

1. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 11,25 PB
10,47 11,25 10,06
2. Noora Moisio TampPy 11,16
10,31 10,53 11,16
3. Veera Linna TampPy 10,65
10,38 10,55 10,65
4. Ada Tenkula TampPy 9,88
8,48 9,88 8,77
5. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 9,82 PB
6,15 9,82 7,72
6. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 9,66
9,26 8,91 9,66
7. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 8,65 PB
8,19 8,65 7,49
8. Iida Heikkilä TampPy 7,48
6,22 6,88 7,48
9. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 7,14 PB
6,19 7,14 6,86
10. Iisa Luoto TampPy 6,93 PB
6,54 6,75 6,93

T11 150 m

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 22,51
2. Neea Keso TampPy 23,12
3. Teea Rajala TampPy 23,83
4. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 25,08
5. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 25,37
6. Josefiina Lehtinen TampPy 25,46
7. Aura Kulmala TampPy 26,06
8. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 26,16
9. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 26,86
10. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 27,07
Venla Hautalahti TampPy DNS
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 22,51
2. Teea Rajala TampPy 23,83
3. Josefiina Lehtinen TampPy 25,46
4. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 26,16
5. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 26,86
Venla Hautalahti TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Neea Keso TampPy 23,12
2. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 25,08
3. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 25,37
4. Aura Kulmala TampPy 26,06
5. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 27,07
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS

T11 Keihäs

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 20,53
20,53 X 18,58
2. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 18,97
18,97 17,87 18,36
3. Neea Keso TampPy 18,19
18,19 17,65 X
4. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 17,68 PB
17,68 17,42 15,46
5. Nea Kokko TampPy 15,76
15,76 15,55 15,31
6. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 14,52 PB
12,35 12,98 14,52
7. Teea Rajala TampPy 13,38 PB
13,34 13,38 X
8. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 11,87
10,54 10,34 11,87
9. Aura Kulmala TampPy 10,94 PB
8,19 10,60 10,94
10. Eevi Karhe TampPy 10,78 PB
8,47 10,78 9,06
11. Josefiina Lehtinen TampPy 10,51
10,51 10,03 7,19
12. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 9,98 PB
9,68 9,98 8,99
13. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 9,77 PB
7,60 9,77 8,20
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS

Iida Heikkilä TampPy DNS

T12 200 m

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 28,38
2. Juuli Markkula TampPy 31,44
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 32,02
4. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 32,60
5. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 33,15
6. Saima Laakkonen TampPy 33,66
7. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 33,66
8. Riina Närhi TampPy 34,02
9. Martta Nieminen TampPy 35,29
10. Elisa Dufva TampPy 35,71
11. Aliisa Valta TampPy 35,72
Beata Wirola VehmU DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 28,38
2. Juuli Markkula TampPy 31,44
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 32,02
4. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 33,66
5. Elisa Dufva TampPy 35,71
Beata Wirola VehmU DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 32,60
2. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 33,15
3. Saima Laakkonen TampPy 33,66
4. Riina Närhi TampPy 34,02
5. Martta Nieminen TampPy 35,29
6. Aliisa Valta TampPy 35,72

T12 Kuula

1. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 7,97
7,82 7,79 7,97
2. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 7,83 PB
7,83 7,60 7,62
3. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 7,63
7,16 7,04 7,63
4. Riina Närhi TampPy 7,20 PB
6,11 7,02 7,20
5. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 7,10 PB
7,10 6,73 6,62
6. Saima Laakkonen TampPy 6,99
6,99 5,17 6,05
7. Elisa Dufva TampPy 6,75
6,23 6,33 6,75
8. Juuli Markkula TampPy 6,10
6,00 5,52 6,10
9. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 6,09 PB
6,09 5,96 6,02
10. Martta Nieminen TampPy 5,87 PB
5,65 5,79 5,87
11. Aliisa Valta TampPy 5,24
5,24 4,41 X
Beata Wirola VehmU DNS

T13 200 m

1. Krista Lehti TampPy 27,56
2. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 27,87
3. Silja Saarinen VehmU 29,07
4. Anna Selin TampPy 29,48
5. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 30,34
6. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 30,52
7. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 31,47
8. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 31,73
9. Oona Moisio TampPy 31,74
10. Tilda Tavi TampPy 31,90
11. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 31,90
12. Oona Kokko TampPy 32,29
13. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 33,80
14. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 35,40
Unni Leinonen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Krista Lehti TampPy 27,56
2. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 27,87
3. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 30,34
4. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 31,47
5. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 31,73
6. Oona Moisio TampPy 31,74
7. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 31,90

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Silja Saarinen VehmU 29,07
2. Anna Selin TampPy 29,48
3. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 30,52
4. Tilda Tavi TampPy 31,90
5. Oona Kokko TampPy 32,29
6. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 33,80
7. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 35,40
Unni Leinonen TampPy DNS

T13 Kuula

1. Krista Lehti TampPy 8,65
8,45 8,38 8,65 X
2. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 7,77
7,77 6,58 7,65 7,14
3. Silja Saarinen VehmU 7,52
6,85 7,30 X 7,52
4. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 7,50 PB
7,50 7,41 6,92 7,22
5. Oona Kokko TampPy 7,50
7,07 7,07 7,50 X
6. Tilda Tavi TampPy 7,41
7,29 7,41 7,41 7,08
7. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 6,91 PB
5,94 6,14 5,43 6,91
8. Oona Moisio TampPy 6,65
6,22 6,65 X 6,46
9. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 6,34 PB
6,34 6,02 5,80 6,29
10. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 6,34
6,14 6,03 5,92 6,34
11. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 6,23 PB
5,97 5,53 6,12 6,23
12. Anna Selin TampPy 6,10 PB
5,35 6,01 5,63 6,10
13. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 5,96 PB
5,49 5,03 5,96 5,86
14. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 4,80 PB
4,25 4,38 4,80 4,69

T14 300 m

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 44,04 PB
2. Anni Kantola TampPy 50,88
3. Oona Lento TampPy 51,61
4. Elena Okkonen TampPy 56,18

T14 Korkeus

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 152 PB
135 140 143 146 149 152 155
O O O O O XO XXX
2. Elena Okkonen TampPy 140
130 135 140 143
O O O XXX
3. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 140 PB
120 125 130 135 140 143
O O O O XO XXX
4. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 135 PB
120 125 130 135 140
O O XO XO XXX
5. Oona Lento TampPy 135 PB
120 125 130 135 140
O O XO XXO XXX
6. Anni Kantola TampPy 130
130 135
O XXX

T15 300 m

1. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 43,88 PB
2. Serafina Salmi TampU 45,35
3. Minttu Kaukonen LahdA 45,41 PB
4. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 45,76 PB
5. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 49,80

T15 Korkeus

1. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 152 PB
138 143 146 149 152 155
O XO OO O XO XXX
2. Sanni Lento TampPy 149 PB
133 138 143 146 149 152
O O O O O XXX
3. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 143 PB
128 133 138 143 146
O O XXO XO XXX
4. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 138
133 138 143
O O XXX
4. Heta Luoto TampPy 138 SB
128 133 138 143
O O O XXX

N17 Seiväs

1. Heini Mäenpää TampPy 325
280 290 300 310 325 330
XO – XO XXO XXO XXX
2. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 300
300 310
XO XXX
3. Aino Suorsa OrivPo 260
260 270
XXO XXX
Sade Railevirta TampPy NH
280
XXX

N17 Keihäs

1. Silja Rossi TampPy 39,50
36,59 37,80 X 39,50 X X
2. Charlotta Pettersson TampPy 32,82
30,08 X X X X 32,82
3. Meri Elomaa TampPy 28,09
X X 26,19 28,09 26,38 26,66
4. Inka Vatka ToijVau 28,09 PB
X X 26,19 28,09 26,38 26,06

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Tampereen Stadion
17.6.2019

TULOKSET

P4 40 m

1. Eppu Koskela TampPy 10,90
2. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 11,13
3. Niilo Pietikäinen TampPy 11,14
4. Niklas Pelamo TampPy 11,41
5. Eeli Lempinen TampPy 11,76
6. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 11,78
7. Mikael Anttila TampPy 11,79
8. Jere Helava TampPy 11,98
9. Ossi Heinänen TampPy 12,27
10. Peetu Pietikäinen TampPy 12,31
11. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 12,98
12. Oskar Riihentuma TampPy 13,37
13. Henrik Lundström TampPy 13,42
14. Veeti Vilola TampPy 13,55
15. Victor Raitila TampPy 13,60
16. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 14,03
17. Veikka Penttilä TampPy 14,12
18. Eero Siljander TampPy 21,69
19. Elmeri Niemi TampPy 22,12
20. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 23,11
21. Leo Nieminen TampPy 23,83
22. Emil Savinainen TampPy 24,50
23. Veikka Penttilä TampPy 24,50
Leevi Lehto TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 11,13
2. Niklas Pelamo TampPy 11,41
3. Oskar Riihentuma TampPy 13,37
4. Henrik Lundström TampPy 13,42
5. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 14,03
Leevi Lehto TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Ossi Heinänen TampPy 12,27
2. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 12,98
3. Veeti Vilola TampPy 13,55
4. Veikka Penttilä TampPy 14,12
5. Elmeri Niemi TampPy 22,12
6. Leo Nieminen TampPy 23,83

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Niilo Pietikäinen TampPy 11,14
2. Eeli Lempinen TampPy 11,76
3. Peetu Pietikäinen TampPy 12,31
4. Victor Raitila TampPy 13,60
5. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 23,11
6. Emil Savinainen TampPy 24,50

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eppu Koskela TampPy 10,90
2. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 11,78
3. Mikael Anttila TampPy 11,79
4. Jere Helava TampPy 11,98
5. Eero Siljander TampPy 21,69
6. Veikka Penttilä TampPy 24,50

P4 Pallonheitto

1. Eppu Koskela TampPy 7,60
7,60
2. Leo Nieminen TampPy 5,54
5,54
3. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 4,61
4,61
4. Victor Raitila TampPy 4,60
4,60
5. Ossi Heinänen TampPy 4,58
4,58
6. Mikael Anttila TampPy 4,35
4,35
7. Veeti Vilola TampPy 3,96
3,96
8. Emil Savinainen TampPy 3,95
3,95
9. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 3,71
3,71
10. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 3,44
3,44
11. Frans Sivu TampPy 3,24
3,24
12. Elmeri Niemi TampPy 3,20
3,20
12. Jere Helava TampPy 3,20
3,20
14. Niilo Pietikäinen TampPy 2,45
2,45
15. Oskar Riihentuma TampPy 2,41
2,41
16. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 2,30
2,30
17. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 1,57
1,57
18. Leevi Lehto TampPy 1,25
1,25
19. Fabian Järnström TampPy 0,98
0,98
20. Vilmeri Viita TampPy 0,15
0,15

P5 40 m

1. Eemeli Peltola TampPy 9,17
2. Simo Pietikäinen TampPy 9,56
3. Noa Merta TampPy 9,76
4. Toivo Pietikäinen TampPy 10,05
5. Lenni Palmroth TampPy 10,46
6. Eino Syksy TampPy 10,48
7. Akseli Tulimäki TampPy 10,89
8. Sasha Katunin TampPy 11,05
9. Eetu Suominen TampPy 11,15
10. Felix Chombart TampPy 11,30
11. Lassi Haverinen TampPy 11,35
12. Peetu Hentilä TampPy 11,68
13. Matias Valkeejärvi TampPy 11,79
14. Mikael Koivisto TampPy 11,84
15. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 12,90

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,0

1. Eemeli Peltola TampPy 9,17
2. Toivo Pietikäinen TampPy 10,05
3. Eino Syksy TampPy 10,48
4. Akseli Tulimäki TampPy 10,89
5. Sasha Katunin TampPy 11,05
6. Eetu Suominen TampPy 11,15
7. Felix Chombart TampPy 11,30
8. Peetu Hentilä TampPy 11,68

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,3

1. Simo Pietikäinen TampPy 9,56
2. Noa Merta TampPy 9,76
3. Lenni Palmroth TampPy 10,46
4. Lassi Haverinen TampPy 11,35
5. Matias Valkeejärvi TampPy 11,79
6. Mikael Koivisto TampPy 11,84
7. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 12,90

P5 Pallonheitto

1. Simo Pietikäinen TampPy 15,10
15,10
2. Noa Merta TampPy 12,10
12,10
3. Matias Valkeejärvi TampPy 11,50
11,50
4. Toivo Pietikäinen TampPy 11,10
11,10
5. Kristian Järnström TampPy 10,80
10,80
6. Eemeli Peltola TampPy 10,10
10,10
7. Peetu Hentilä TampPy 8,70
8,70
8. Eetu Suominen TampPy 8,00
8,00
9. Mikael Koivisto TampPy 5,90
5,90
10. Lassi Haverinen TampPy 5,70
5,70
10. Akseli Tulimäki TampPy 5,70
5,70
12. Sasha Katunin TampPy 4,55
4,55
13. Felix Chombart TampPy 4,20
4,20
14. Lenni Palmroth TampPy 3,80
3,80
15. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 3,40
3,40

P6 40 m

1. Joel Stenman TampPy 8,38
2. Joa Nordling TampPy 8,63
3. Arttu Eerikäinen TampPy 8,78
4. Oliver Luukkainen TampPy 8,82
5. Hugo Repo TampPy 8,87
6. Elias Long TampPy 8,93
7. Alexander Lilius TampPy 8,94
8. Eljas Ritola TampPy 8,95
9. Karlo Palmroth TampPy 8,96
10. Martti Peura TampPy 9,07
11. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 9,11
12. Roope Kuurila TampPy 9,26
13. Eino Simola TampPy 9,27
14. Elias Pusa TampPy 9,34
15. Jiro Alava TampPy 9,55
16. Tiitus Hartikainen TampPy 9,57
17. Niilo Riihentupa TampPy 9,57
18. Oliver Silander TampPy 9,99
19. Väinö Ryhänen TampPy 10,06
20. Joel Helava TampPy 10,28
21. Oliver Raitila TampPy 10,39
22. Ensio Väänänen TampPy 11,07
Roola Kuurila TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,3

1. Oliver Luukkainen TampPy 8,82
2. Elias Long TampPy 8,93
3. Tiitus Hartikainen TampPy 9,57
4. Oliver Silander TampPy 9,99
5. Väinö Ryhänen TampPy 10,06
6. Oliver Raitila TampPy 10,39
7. Ensio Väänänen TampPy 11,07

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,2

1. Joel Stenman TampPy 8,38
2. Arttu Eerikäinen TampPy 8,78
3. Hugo Repo TampPy 8,87
4. Alexander Lilius TampPy 8,94
5. Karlo Palmroth TampPy 8,96
6. Martti Peura TampPy 9,07
7. Roope Kuurila TampPy 9,26
8. Elias Pusa TampPy 9,34

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Joa Nordling TampPy 8,63
2. Eljas Ritola TampPy 8,95
3. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 9,11
4. Eino Simola TampPy 9,27
5. Jiro Alava TampPy 9,55
6. Niilo Riihentupa TampPy 9,57
7. Joel Helava TampPy 10,28
Roola Kuurila TampPy DNS

P6 Pallonheitto

1. Eljas Ritola TampPy 13,82
13,82
2. Väinö Ryhänen TampPy 13,00
13,00
3. Ensio Väänänen TampPy 12,59
12,59
4. Oliver Silander TampPy 12,39
12,39
5. Karlo Palmroth TampPy 10,59
10,59
6. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 10,23
10,23
7. Elias Long TampPy 9,87
9,87
8. Alexander Lilius TampPy 9,45
9,45
9. Oliver Luukkainen TampPy 9,13
9,13
10. Joel Stenman TampPy 8,20
8,20
11. Jiro Alava TampPy 7,93
7,93
12. Niilo Riihentupa TampPy 7,83
7,83
13. Joel Helava TampPy 7,22
7,22
14. Martti Peura TampPy 7,20
7,20
15. Hugo Repo TampPy 6,34
6,34
16. Roope Kuurila TampPy 4,64
4,64
Eino Simola TampPy NM

Oliver Raitila TampPy NM

P7 40 m

1. Onni Tikkanen TampPy 7,70
2. Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 7,73
3. Joona Pärssinen TampPy 7,81
4. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 7,86
5. Lukius Pusa TampPy 7,95
6. Aleksi Nyppeli TampPy 8,35
7. Julius Heinonen TampPy 8,46
8. Sampo Punta TampPy 8,48
9. Oula Ohtonen TampPy 8,58
10. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,77
11. Luca Larikka TampPy 8,94
12. Eino Turunen TampPy 9,03
13. Aarno Syksy TampPy 9,27
14. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 10,07
Daniel Karp TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 7,86
2. Aleksi Nyppeli TampPy 8,35
3. Julius Heinonen TampPy 8,46
4. Sampo Punta TampPy 8,48
5. Oula Ohtonen TampPy 8,58
6. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,77
Daniel Karp TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Onni Tikkanen TampPy 7,70
2. Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 7,73
3. Joona Pärssinen TampPy 7,81
4. Lukius Pusa TampPy 7,95
5. Luca Larikka TampPy 8,94
6. Eino Turunen TampPy 9,03
7. Aarno Syksy TampPy 9,27
8. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 10,07

P7 Pallonheitto

1. Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 17,22
17,22
2. Joona Pärssinen TampPy 14,38
14,38
3. Sampo Punta TampPy 13,98
13,98
4. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 12,62
12,62
5. Viljami Viita TampPy 11,78
11,78
6. Aleksi Nyppeli TampPy 11,70
11,70
7. Julius Heinonen TampPy 10,52
10,52
8. Niklas Järnström TampPy 10,10
10,10
9. Eino Turunen TampPy 9,19
9,19
10. Oula Ohtonen TampPy 8,57
8,57
11. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 5,58
5,58
Onni Tikkanen TampPy NM

Daniel Karp TampPy NM

P8 40 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Aapo Valta TampPy 7,50
2. Eemil Koivumäki TampPy 7,91
3. Onni Hyvärinen TampPy 8,02
4. Joel Keinänen TampPy 9,12
5. Elias Lahtinen TampPy 9,19
Eelis Riskilä TampPy DNS

P8 Pituus

1. Aapo Valta TampPy 3,25
X 3,25 2,99

2. Eemil Koivumäki TampPy 2,97
2,97 2,89 2,87

3. Onni Hyvärinen TampPy 2,78
2,78 2,62 2,70

4. Valtteri Niemenmaa TampPy 2,78
2,68 2,78 2,62

5. Elias Lahtinen TampPy 2,64
2,55 X 2,64

6. Asla Oksanen TampPy 2,39
2,38 2,39 X

7. Joel Keinänen TampPy 2,24
2,06 2,24 1,98

Eelis Riskilä TampPy DNS

P9 40 m

1. Jimi Saarinen TampPy 7,26
2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,53
3. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,55
4. Lauri Haverinen TampPy 7,77
5. Saku Repo TampPy 7,84
6. Akseli Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 7,87
7. Elias Eskola TampPy 7,96
8. Oliver Long TampPy 8,16
9. Akseli Stenman TampPy 8,29
10. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,71

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,0

1. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,55 SB
2. Lauri Haverinen TampPy 7,77
3. Saku Repo TampPy 7,84
4. Elias Eskola TampPy 7,96
5. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,71

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,9

1. Jimi Saarinen TampPy 7,26
2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,53
3. Akseli Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 7,87 PB
4. Oliver Long TampPy 8,16
5. Akseli Stenman TampPy 8,29

P9 Pituus

1. Henri Markkula TampPy 3,59 PB
3,59 3,57 3,39

2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 3,37 PB
3,37 3,33 3,27

3. Elias Eskola TampPy 3,28
3,18 3,28 2,95

4. Lauri Haverinen TampPy 3,24
3,24 3,06 2,78

5. Saku Repo TampPy 2,97
2,97 2,80 X

6. Oliver Long TampPy 2,87
2,80 2,87 2,73

P10 60 m

Tuuli: -2,8

1. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 9,97 PB
2. Isak Syrjä TampPy 11,15 PB
Eetu Piispa TampPy DNS

P10 Korkeus

1. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 100 PB
085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXX
2. Isak Syrjä TampPy 100 PB
085 090 095 100 105
O O O XO XXX

P11 60 m

Tuuli: -2,3

1. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 9,21
2. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 9,27
3. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 9,43
4. Aatos Forss TampPy 9,83
5. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 9,94 PB
6. Kaapo Ryynänen TampPy 11,05
Aapeli Karislahti TampPy DNS

P11 Korkeus

1. Aatos Forss TampPy 112 PB
087 092 097 102 107 112 115
O O – XO O O XXX
2. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 107
092 097 102 107 112
O XO XO O –
3. Kaapo Ryynänen TampPy 102
082 087 092 097 102 107
O O O XXO O XXX
4. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 087
087 092
O –
Aapeli Karislahti TampPy DNS

P12 60 m

Tuuli: -3,4

1. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 9,78
2. Leevi Ortju TampPy 9,87
3. Oula Vuori TampPy 9,88
4. Joel Routamaa TampPy 9,90
Aaro Hartikainen TampPy DNS
Lauri Smolander TampPy DNS

P12 Seiväs

1. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 145 PB
095 105 115 125 135 145 155
O O XO O O XO X–
2. Leevi Ortju TampPy 135
095 105 115 125 135 145
O O O O XXO XXX
2. Joel Routamaa TampPy 135
095 105 115 125 135 145
O O O O XXO XXX

P12 Keihäs

1. Jussi Koskela KangKi 38,05
34,98 35,79 38,05
2. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 30,52 PB
X 28,62 30,52
3. Lauri Smolander TampPy 25,89 PB
24,75 25,89 25,48
4. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 16,33
15,22 16,33 15,84
5. Oula Vuori TampPy 13,64 PB
10,77 13,64 9,56

P13 60 m

Tuuli: -2,7

1. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 8,90 PB
2. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 9,42 PB
Veeti Ryynänen TampPy DNS
Jami Pesonen TampPy DNS

P13 Seiväs

1. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 185
185 200
XO XXX
2. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 125
125 135
XO XXX

P13 Keihäs

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 30,00 PB
26,96 30,00 27,96
2. Konsta Kanto TampPy 20,28
19,99 19,78 20,28
3. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 18,12
X 17,33 18,12

P14 200 m

Tuuli: -3,3

1. Santeri Haapamäki TampPy 30,30
2. Tarmo Takala TampPy 31,14 PB
3. Aaron Halme Tampereen Pyrin 31,55
4. Ville Väyrynen Tampereen Pyrin 35,61
Juho Talvitie TampPy DNS

P14 Keihäs

1. Santeri Haapamäki TampPy 27,19
27,19 23,68 23,44 25,29 25,13 25,66
2. Aaron Halme TampPy 20,80
19,04 18,10 20,80 19,08 18,91 X
3. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 21,04
21,04 19,67 17,75 18,52 18,84 X
4. Tarmo Takala TampPy 16,08
14,53 15,51 X 16,08 X X
Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy DNS

P15 200 m

Tuuli: -3,3

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 25,66 PB
2. Eino Perämaa TampPy 25,82
3. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 26,25 PB
4. Otto Ahonen TampPy 27,51 PB

P15 Keihäs

1. Samu Kauppi TammRy 43,77
X 40,12 41,87 43,77 X 43,73
2. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 43,37 PB
X 36,06 43,37 40,71 41,22 38,19
3. Eino Perämaa TampPy 33,03 PB
X 32,05 X 32,03 28,71 33,03
4. Otto Ahonen TampPy 31,44
27,88 27,56 24,13 21,55 24,60 31,44

M17 200 m

Tuuli: -1,9

1. Jaakko Linnus TampPy 23,66 PB
2. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 23,86 PB
3. Juho Kahelin TampPy 24,93
4. Pyry Iltanen TampPy 26,90 PB

M17 Kolmiloikka

1. Juho Kahelin TampPy 11,72 -2,0 PB
11,72 11,46 11,46 11,67 11,63 11,25
-2,0 -3,4 -2,9 -3,7 -3,0 -3,0
2. Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 10,60 -1,6
9,85 10,50 10,04 10,18 10,25 10,60
-1,6 -1,0 -2,5 -2,2 -3,5 -1,6
Kasperi Valonen TampPy NM
X X X X X X

T4 40 m

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 9,98
2. Tiffany Novi TampPy 11,30
3. Aino Punta TampPy 11,48
4. Nella Nieminen TampPy 11,53
5. Stella Oey TampPy 11,63
6. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 12,02
7. Veera Hurske TampPy 12,54
8. Elsa Holmberg TampPy 12,77
9. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 12,78
10. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 12,80
11. Linnea Kieloaho TampPy 13,83
12. Pihla Utunen TampPy 13,98
13. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 14,10
14. Lila Nordling TampPy 14,15
15. Iitu Tulonen TampPy 14,19
16. Sonja Torniainen TampPy 14,46
17. Fiona Järnström TampPy 15,38
18. Minttu Eerikäinen TampPy 15,64
19. Elle Piispa TampPy 16,05
20. Iida Annala TampPy 17,10
21. Elli Savinainen TampPy 18,54
22. Vilma Markkula TampPy 28,91
Janna Pärssinen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Nella Nieminen TampPy 11,53
2. Stella Oey TampPy 11,63
3. Iitu Tulonen TampPy 14,19
4. Sonja Torniainen TampPy 14,46
5. Fiona Järnström TampPy 15,38
6. Minttu Eerikäinen TampPy 15,64

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Tiffany Novi TampPy 11,30
2. Aino Punta TampPy 11,48
3. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 12,02
4. Pihla Utunen TampPy 13,98
5. Lila Nordling TampPy 14,15

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,8

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 9,98
2. Veera Hurske TampPy 12,54
3. Elsa Holmberg TampPy 12,77
4. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 12,78
5. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 12,80
6. Elli Savinainen TampPy 18,54

Erä 4 Tuuli: -0,9

1. Linnea Kieloaho TampPy 13,83
2. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 14,10
3. Elle Piispa TampPy 16,05
4. Iida Annala TampPy 17,10
5. Vilma Markkula TampPy 28,91
Janna Pärssinen TampPy DNS

T4 Pallonheitto

1. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 3,75
3,75
2. Veera Hurske TampPy 3,69
3,69
3. Janna Pärssinen TampPy 3,64
3,64
4. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 3,09
3,09
5. Fiona Järnström TampPy 2,90
2,90
6. Tiffany Novi TampPy 2,79
2,79
7. Pihla Utunen TampPy 2,77
2,77
8. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 2,56
2,56
9. Stella Oey TampPy 2,49
2,49
10. Linnea Kieloaho TampPy 2,46
2,46
11. Sonja Torniainen TampPy 2,37
2,37
12. Nella Nieminen TampPy 2,30
2,30
13. Iida Annala TampPy 2,20
2,20
Mila Huhtala TampPy DNS

Elle Piispa TampPy DNS

Maisa Manni TampPy DNS

Iitu Tulonen TampPy DNS

T5 40 m

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 9,39
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,88
3. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,92
4. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 9,98
5. Anniina Koski TampPy 10,33
6. Elsa Majaniemi TampPy 10,89
7. Melinda Dogani TampPy 11,57
8. Alisa Vaskikallio TampPy 11,69
9. Vilja Vehanen TampPy 12,05
10. Venla Höykinpuro TampPy 12,08
11. Aada Toivonen TampPy 12,32
12. Elmi Väänänen Tampereen Pyrin 14,10
13. Fanny Koskinen TampPy 14,31
14. Malva Ohtonen TampPy 14,64
15. Nella Kovalainen TampPy 14,78
Lara Huhtala TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,5

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 9,39
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,88
3. Melinda Dogani TampPy 11,57
4. Vilja Vehanen TampPy 12,05
5. Elmi Väänänen Tampereen Pyrin 14,10
6. Fanny Koskinen TampPy 14,31
7. Malva Ohtonen TampPy 14,64
Lara Huhtala TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,7

1. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,92
2. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 9,98
3. Anniina Koski TampPy 10,33
4. Elsa Majaniemi TampPy 10,89
5. Alisa Vaskikallio TampPy 11,69
6. Venla Höykinpuro TampPy 12,08
7. Aada Toivonen TampPy 12,32
8. Nella Kovalainen TampPy 14,78

T5 Pallonheitto

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 6,70
6,70
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 6,60
6,60
3. Anniina Koski TampPy 5,60
5,60
4. Roosa Takalo TampPy 5,30
5,30
5. Elviira Turunen TampPy 4,10
4,10
6. Alisa Vaskikallio TampPy 3,80
3,80
6. Vilja Vehanen TampPy 3,80
3,80
8. Aada Toivonen TampPy 3,70
3,70
8. Fanny Koskinen TampPy 3,70
3,70
8. Melinda Dogani TampPy 3,70
3,70
11. Nella Kovalainen TampPy 3,60
3,60
12. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 3,20
3,20
13. Venla Höykinpuro TampPy 3,10
3,10
14. Elsa Majaniemi TampPy 3,00
3,00
15. Malva Ohtonen TampPy 2,85
2,85
Lara Huhtala TampPy DNS

T6 40 m

1. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 8,77
2. Manna Pärssinen TampPy 9,03
3. Elea Tulonen TampPy 9,08
4. Aino Valta TampPy 9,26
5. Maya Oey TampPy 9,37
6. Ella Korhonen TampPy 9,46
7. Oona Tossavainen TampPy 9,53
8. Lyydia Sivu TampPy 9,53
9. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 9,54
10. Sofia Lehto TampPy 9,58
11. Helmi Hyvärinen TampPy 9,73
12. Siiri Penttinen TampPy 10,10
13. Tinja Mäkinen TampPy 10,22
14. Eerika Anttila TampPy 10,27
15. Selja Järvinen TampPy 10,31
16. Alma Partanen TampPy 10,41
17. Inka Utunen TampPy 10,63
18. Olivia Holmberg TampPy 11,39
Lilja Huiko TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,6

1. Aino Valta TampPy 9,26
2. Ella Korhonen TampPy 9,46
3. Oona Tossavainen TampPy 9,53
4. Tinja Mäkinen TampPy 10,22
5. Eerika Anttila TampPy 10,27
6. Olivia Holmberg TampPy 11,39

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,2

1. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 8,77
2. Elea Tulonen TampPy 9,08
3. Lyydia Sivu TampPy 9,53
4. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 9,54
5. Sofia Lehto TampPy 9,58
6. Selja Järvinen TampPy 10,31
7. Alma Partanen TampPy 10,41

Erä 3 Tuuli: -2,3

1. Manna Pärssinen TampPy 9,03
2. Maya Oey TampPy 9,37
3. Helmi Hyvärinen TampPy 9,73
4. Siiri Penttinen TampPy 10,10
5. Inka Utunen TampPy 10,63
Lilja Huiko TampPy DNS

T6 Pallonheitto

1. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 9,38
9,38
2. Ella Korhonen TampPy 7,77
7,77
3. Manna Pärssinen TampPy 7,76
7,76
4. Selja Järvinen TampPy 7,19
7,19
5. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 6,59
6,59
6. Inka Utunen TampPy 6,52
6,52
7. Sofia Lehto TampPy 6,28
6,28
8. Alma Partanen TampPy 6,24
6,24
9. Tinja Mäkinen TampPy 6,10
6,10
10. Aino Valta TampPy 5,58
5,58
11. Lyydia Sivu TampPy 5,54
5,54
12. Eerika Anttila TampPy 5,03
5,03
13. Helmi Hyvärinen TampPy 5,01
5,01
14. Maya Oey TampPy 4,76
4,76
15. Elea Tulonen TampPy 4,35
4,35
16. Siiri Penttinen TampPy 3,50
3,50
17. Oona Tossavainen TampPy 3,34
3,34
Lilja Huiko TampPy NM

T7 40 m

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,86
2. Briana Heinonen TampPy 7,91
3. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 7,96
4. Kiia Saarinen TampPy 8,38
5. Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy 8,42
6. Pilvi Rekonius TampPy 8,92
7. Reetta Takalo TampPy 9,04
8. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 9,66
9. Aida Alava TampPy 9,77
10. Nella Koskinen TampPy 10,07
Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,4

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,86
2. Briana Heinonen TampPy 7,91
3. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 7,96
4. Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy 8,42
5. Pilvi Rekonius TampPy 8,92

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,5

1. Kiia Saarinen TampPy 8,38
2. Reetta Takalo TampPy 9,04
3. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 9,66
4. Aida Alava TampPy 9,77
5. Nella Koskinen TampPy 10,07
Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy DNS

T7 Pallonheitto

1. Briana Heinonen TampPy 14,33
14,33
2. Reetta Takalo TampPy 9,80
9,80
3. Kiia Saarinen TampPy 9,42
9,42
4. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 8,74
8,74
5. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 8,60
8,60
6. Pilvi Rekonius TampPy 8,31
8,31
7. Nella Koskinen TampPy 6,42
6,42
8. Aida Alava TampPy 6,35
6,35
9. Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy 6,23
6,23
10. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 5,10
5,10
Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy NM

T8 40 m

1. Pinja Luontila TampPy 7,09
2. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 7,38
3. Seela Kylmänen TampPy 7,52
4. Milla Raatikainen TampPy 7,62
5. Minea Järnström TampPy 8,12
6. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 8,15
7. Hilda Paavola TampPy 8,21
8. Zoey Oey TampPy 8,28
9. Ronja Järvinen TampPy 8,28
10. Selja Penttinen TampPy 8,52
11. Ansa Majaniemi TampPy 8,56
12. Louna Urhonen TampPy 8,63

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,3

1. Seela Kylmänen TampPy 7,52
2. Milla Raatikainen TampPy 7,62
3. Minea Järnström TampPy 8,12
4. Hilda Paavola TampPy 8,21
5. Selja Penttinen TampPy 8,52
6. Ansa Majaniemi TampPy 8,56

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,9

1. Pinja Luontila TampPy 7,09
2. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 7,38
3. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 8,15
4. Zoey Oey TampPy 8,28
5. Ronja Järvinen TampPy 8,28
6. Louna Urhonen TampPy 8,63

T8 Pituus

1. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 3,45
3,19 3,45 3,29

2. Pinja Luontila TampPy 3,34
3,29 3,18 3,34

3. Seela Kylmänen TampPy 3,12
X 3,12 3,09

4. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 2,81
2,81 X 2,76

5. Minea Järnström TampPy 2,76
2,65 2,61 2,76

6. Ronja Järvinen TampPy 2,58
2,58 2,51 2,57

7. Zoey Oey TampPy 2,39
2,29 2,39 2,34

8. Hilda Paavola TampPy 2,33
2,22 2,33 2,33

9. Ansa Majaniemi TampPy 2,27
2,06 2,09 2,27

10. Selja Penttinen TampPy 2,00
1,89 1,47 2,00

Louna Urhonen TampPy DNS

T9 40 m

Tuuli: -2,0

1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 7,00 PB
2. Ella Rouhiainen TampPy 7,45
3. Minja Kautto LempKiYU 7,46 PB
4. Paola Pelamo TampPy 7,72
5. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 7,86 PB
6. Lana Lehtinen TampPy 7,92
7. Milka Peura TampPy 8,08
8. Iisa Ohtonen TampPy 9,18

T9 Pituus

1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 3,52 PB
3,28 3,46 3,52

2. Minja Kautto LempKiYU 3,45 PB
3,32 3,45 3,15

3. Ella Rouhiainen TampPy 3,34
3,34 3,26 3,26

4. Paola Pelamo TampPy 3,22
3,20 3,22 3,17

5. Milka Peura TampPy 2,91
2,91 2,85 2,82

6. Lana Lehtinen TampPy 2,85
2,85 2,74 2,66

7. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 2,62 PB
2,51 2,62 2,34

8. Iisa Ohtonen TampPy 2,31
2,31 2,07 2,17

T10 60 m

1. Emmi Kallio TampPy 9,55
2. Aino Korhonen TampPy 10,27
3. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 10,46
4. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 10,50
5. Noora Moisio TampPy 10,62
6. Ada Tenkula TampPy 10,72
7. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 10,91
8. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 10,93
9. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 11,01
10. Veera Linna TampPy 11,08
11. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 11,28
12. Iisa Luoto TampPy 11,55

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aino Korhonen TampPy 10,27
2. Noora Moisio TampPy 10,62
3. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 10,91
4. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 10,93
5. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 11,01
6. Veera Linna TampPy 11,08

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,0

1. Emmi Kallio TampPy 9,55
2. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 10,46 PB
3. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 10,50
4. Ada Tenkula TampPy 10,72
5. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 11,28
6. Iisa Luoto TampPy 11,55 PB

T10 Korkeus

1. Noora Moisio TampPy 114
100 105 108 111 114 117
O O XO O O XXX
2. Veera Linna TampPy 108 PB
085 090 095 100 105 108 111
O O O O O XO XXX
3. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 108
095 100 105 108 111
O O XO XO XXX
4. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 108 PB
090 095 100 105 108 111
O O O XXO XO XXX
5. Aino Korhonen TampPy 100 PB
085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXX
5. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 100 PB
085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXX
7. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 100
085 090 095 100 105
O O O XXO XXX
8. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 100 PB
080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O XO XXO XXX
9. Ada Tenkula TampPy 095 PB
085 090 095 100
O O O XXX
10. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 095 PB
085 090 095 100
O O O XXX
11. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 090 PB
070 075 080 085 090 095
XO XO O XXO XO XXX

T11 60 m

1. Neea Keso TampPy 9,63
2. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 10,03
3. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 10,06
4. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 10,08
5. Aura Kulmala TampPy 10,27
6. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 10,34
7. Sini Seppänen TampPy 10,58
8. Jemina Nieminen TampPy 10,69
9. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 10,78
10. Milja Loukonen TampPy 10,79
11. Minttu Mäkihannu PälkLL 10,84
12. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 10,98
13. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 11,17
14. Aada Long TampPy 11,17

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,6

1. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 10,03
2. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 10,06
3. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 10,08
4. Aura Kulmala TampPy 10,27
5. Sini Seppänen TampPy 10,58
6. Jemina Nieminen TampPy 10,69
7. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 11,17 PB

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,2

1. Neea Keso TampPy 9,63
2. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 10,34
3. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 10,78
4. Milja Loukonen TampPy 10,79 PB
5. Minttu Mäkihannu PälkLL 10,84
6. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 10,98
7. Aada Long TampPy 11,17

T11 Korkeus

1. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 112 PB
092 097 102 107 112 115
O O O O XO XXX
2. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 112 PB
097 102 107 112 115
O XO O XO XXX
3. Sini Seppänen TampPy 107 PB
087 092 097 102 107 112
O O O XXO O XXX
4. Jemina Nieminen TampPy 107 PB
087 092 097 102 107 112
O O O O XO XXX
5. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 107 PB
087 092 097 102 107 112
O O O XO XO XXX
6. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 107
092 097 102 107 112
O O O XXO XXX
7. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 102
082 087 092 097 102 107
O O O O O XXX
7. Milja Loukonen TampPy 102 PB
082 087 092 097 102 107
O O O O O XXX
9. Aura Kulmala TampPy 102 PB
082 087 092 097 102 107
O O O O XXO –
10. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 097
087 092 097 102
O O O XXX
11. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 092
082 087 092 097
O O O XXX
Nea Kokko TampPy DNS

T12 60 m

Tuuli: -1,8

1. Sini Rantala TampPy 8,89
2. Beata Wirola VehmU 8,96
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 9,64 PB
4. Saima Laakkonen Tampereen Pyrin 9,65
5. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 10,12
6. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 10,21 PB
Ranim Hamdi TampPy DNS

T12 Seiväs

1. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 246 PB
155 165 175 185 200 210 220 230 240 246 252
O – – O O O O O O O XXX
2. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 230 PB
155 165 175 185 200 210 220 230 240
O – – O O O O O XXX
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 185
115 125 135 145 155 165 175 185 200
O – O O O O O XO XXX
4. Ella Mikkola TampPy 125
095 105 115 125 135
O O O XXO XXX
5. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 105
095 105 115
XO O XXX
6. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 105
095 105 115
O XO XXX
7. Aino Härkki TampPy 095
095 105
XXO XXX
Ranim Hamdi TampPy DNS

T12 Keihäs

1. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 19,63
17,25 19,63 16,91
2. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 17,90
X 15,76 17,90
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 17,54 PB
16,30 15,84 17,54
4. Beata Wirola VehmU 16,99
16,99 12,49 16,96
5. Ella Mikkola TampPy 13,43 PB
10,04 12,84 13,43
6. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 11,98
10,57 11,98 11,01
7. Aino Härkki TampPy 11,62 PB
9,39 9,82 11,62
8. Sini Rantala TampPy 9,35
9,19 9,35 7,72

T13 60 m

Tuuli: -1,5

1. Tilda Tavi TampPy 9,17
2. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 9,29 PB
3. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 9,38 PB
Seela Paavilainen TampPy DNS

T13 Seiväs

1. Pinja Mäkihannu PälkLL 200
155 165 175 185 200 210
O – O – O XXX
1. Krista Lehti TampPy 200
095 105 115 125 135 145 155 165 175 185 200 210
O O O O O O O O O O O X–
3. Oona Kokko TampPy 175
135 145 155 165 175 185
O O O XO O XXX
4. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 175
095 105 115 125 135 145 155 165 175 185
O O O O XO XO XO O XO X–
5. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 155
125 135 145 155 165
O O O XO XXX
6. Oona Moisio TampPy 145
095 105 115 125 135 145 155
O O O O XO O XXX
7. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 135
095 105 115 125 135 145
O O O XO O XXX
8. Unni Leinonen TampPy 095
095
O

T13 Keihäs

1. Anni Viljanen ToijVau 34,68
33,70 34,68 X
2. Oona Moisio TampPy 23,36 PB
20,72 21,77 23,36
3. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 23,17 PB
23,17 21,78 22,48
4. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 22,19
22,19 20,55 21,54
5. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 20,58
18,79 X 20,58
6. Tilda Tavi TampPy 19,38
18,57 17,13 19,38
7. Krista Lehti TampPy 17,36
17,36 16,62 X
8. Oona Kokko TampPy 17,03
13,97 17,03 X
9. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 15,79 PB
15,79 13,51 13,10
10. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 13,92 SB
13,92 10,28 13,49
11. Unni Leinonen TampPy 13,49 PB
9,83 11,81 13,49
12. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 10,10 PB
10,10 8,41 –

T14 200 m

Tuuli: -1,6

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 27,79 PB
2. Anni Kantola TampPy 28,44
3. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 28,56
4. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 29,48
5. Oona Lento TampPy 31,92
Elena Okkonen TampPy DNS

T14 Keihäs

1. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 42,07 PB
42,07 39,64 X 40,78 38,60 40,58
2. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 32,55
X 31,32 X 31,54 32,55 X
3. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 22,60
20,38 21,01 22,60 20,70 22,34 X
4. Oona Lento TampPy 21,07 SB
20,83 19,28 20,78 21,07 19,90 20,02
5. Reetta Vuorenmaa Tampereen Pyrin 18,89
18,31 16,50 X 14,40 18,89 16,77
6. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 18,55 PB
17,04 15,08 X X 18,55 X
7. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 16,79
11,27 12,68 15,83 16,74 16,44 16,79
8. Anni Kantola TampPy 16,72 PB
13,81 12,17 12,59 14,88 16,72 15,35
Elena Okkonen TampPy DNS

T15 200 m

Tuuli: -1,6

1. Sanni Lento TampPy 28,00
2. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 28,06 PB

T15 Keihäs

1. Silja Rossi TampPy 37,54
X 37,54 34,01 X 33,63 X
2. Mimi Nybacka TampPy 32,17
27,53 29,53 29,70 32,17 30,97 32,02
3. Neea Suhonen ViialVa 31,30
29,38 X 31,16 29,43 X 31,30
4. Sanni Lento TampPy 28,43 PB
27,31 27,82 27,37 27,35 26,35 28,43

N17 Kolmiloikka

1. Rosa Muurasniemi TampPy 10,91 -2,1
10,77 10,91 10,89 10,53 – –
-4,4 -2,1 -2,3 -2,1
2. Heini Mäenpää TampPy 9,90 -1,0
9,90 9,55 9,43 9,66 9,19 9,50
-1,0 -2,8 -3,6 -2,8 -2,3 -1,9
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Oona Hietala Tampereen Pyrin 11,82 -3,4
11,18 11,57 11,69 11,82 11,56 X
-2,1 -4,5 -2,1 -3,4 -2,7

Kuntosarja Korkeus

1. Petri Purmonen Tampereen Pyrin 160
142 148 154 160 163
O XO O XO XXX
2. Miia Uskalinmäki Tampereen Pyrin 148
142 148 154
O XO XXX
3. Tomi Ryynänen K-P 139
136 139 142
O XXO XXX
4. Anne Viljanmaa Tampereen Pyrin 136
121 124 127 130 133 136 139
O O O O O XO XXX
4. Matti Saunanen IkaalU 136
124 127 130 133 136 139
O – O O XO XXX
6. Anne Huiko TampPy 133
124 127 130 133 136
O XXO – O XXX
7. Sara Syrjälä TampPy 127
115 118 121 124 127 130
O O O O O XXX
8. Marja Niska TampPy 124
112 115 118 121 124 127
O O O O XO XXX

Perjantain seiväskisa
Tampereen Pyrintö
31.05.2019

T11 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Paavola                    TampPy                    170               
     140    150    160    170    180    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



P13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    260               
     250    260    270    280    
     o      o      -      xxx    

2)   Vili Lahtinen                    TampPy                    220               
     180    190    200    210    220    230    
     o      xo     xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

3)   Aapo Närhi                       LempKiYU                  210               
     210    220    
     o      xxx    



T13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milja Lehtinen                   TampPy                    160               
     140    150    160    170    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    



P15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Kankainen                 TampPy                    370               
     350    360    370    380    
     o      -      xo     xxx    

2)   Otto Ahonen                      TampPy                    290               
     260    270    280    290    300    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Tuomas Närhi                     LempKiYU                  280               
     260    270    280    290    
     o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Eero Sallinen                    KangKi                    230               
     210    220    230    240    
     o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Aaron Halme                      TampPy                    220               
     180    190    200    210    220    230    
     xo     xo     o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Leo Boström                      TampPy                    220               
     180    190    200    210    220    230    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    



T15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Kujanpää                    TampPy                    320               
     290    300    310    320    330    
     xxo    o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Ilona Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    260               
     220    230    240    250    260    270    
     o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    

     Ellanoora Haapalehto             LempKiYU                                    


M17 Seiväs
Alkuerät
1)   Manu Mäenpää                     LempKiYU                  360               
     290    3000   310    320    330    340    350    360    370    
     o      -      xo     o      o      xxo    xxo    xxo    xxx    



N17 Seiväs
Alkuerät
1)   Heini Mäenpää                    TampPy                    310               
     260    270    280    290    300    310    320    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxo    xxx    



M19 Seiväs
Alkuerät
1)   Mka Huntington                   TampPy                    360               
     350    360    370    
     o      o      xxx    



M40 Seiväs
Alkuerät
1)   Tuomas Lehtinen                  TampPy                    260               
     200    210    220    230    240    250    260    
     o      -      o      -      o      o      o      



Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Tampereen stadion
27.5.2019

TULOKSET

P4 40 m

1. Emil Savinainen TampPy 11,09
2. Ossi Heinänen TampPy 11,19
3. Eppu Koskela TampPy 11,44
4. Konsta Jännes TampPy 11,91
5. Oliver Pulli TampPy 11,99
6. Veeti Vilola TampPy 12,12
7. Harri Knuuti TampPy 12,20
8. Viljami Vainio TampPy 12,71
9. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 13,49
10. Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy 13,94
11. Oiva Hukkanen TampPy 14,47
12. Kristian Mansikkala TampPy 15,26
13. Jamiel Kela TampPy 18,85
14. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 31,04

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,8

1. Emil Savinainen TampPy 11,09
2. Ossi Heinänen TampPy 11,19
3. Eppu Koskela TampPy 11,44
4. Konsta Jännes TampPy 11,91
5. Oliver Pulli TampPy 11,99
6. Oiva Hukkanen TampPy 14,47
7. Jamiel Kela TampPy 18,85

Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,0

1. Veeti Vilola TampPy 12,12
2. Harri Knuuti TampPy 12,20
3. Viljami Vainio TampPy 12,71
4. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 13,49
5. Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy 13,94
6. Kristian Mansikkala TampPy 15,26
7. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 31,04

P4 Pituus

1. Konsta Jännes TampPy 1,66
1,66 1,54

2. Oliver Pulli TampPy 1,60
1,60 1,52

3. Emil Savinainen TampPy 1,50
1,43 1,50

4. Eppu Koskela TampPy 1,43
0,61 1,43

5. Veeti Vilola TampPy 1,41
1,28 1,41

6. Viljami Vainio TampPy 1,37
1,36 1,37

7. Ossi Heinänen TampPy 1,24
1,24 1,21

8. Oiva Hukkanen TampPy 0,84
0,38 0,84

9. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 0,82
0,82 0,63

10. Jamiel Kela TampPy 0,63
0,43 0,63

Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy DNS

P5 40 m

1. Toivo Pietikäinen TampPy 9,16
2. Rasmus Rauhala TampPy 9,25
3. Noa Merta TampPy 9,32
4. Emil Hernetkoski TampPy 10,28
5. Samule Isique TampPy 10,71
6. Lenni Vesanen TampPy 10,93
7. Aleksander Katunin TampPy 10,99
8. Eeti Pallonen TampPy 11,23
9. Elmeri Nättinen TampPy 11,48
10. Alvar Kesseli TampPy 11,93
11. Visa Uusi-Rauva TampPy 12,00
12. Joona Mäki TampPy 12,09
13. Felix Chombart TampPy 12,09
14. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 12,90

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,4

1. Toivo Pietikäinen TampPy 9,16
2. Rasmus Rauhala TampPy 9,25
3. Noa Merta TampPy 9,32
4. Emil Hernetkoski TampPy 10,28
5. Elmeri Nättinen TampPy 11,48
6. Alvar Kesseli TampPy 11,93
7. Joona Mäki TampPy 12,09

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Samule Isique TampPy 10,71
2. Lenni Vesanen TampPy 10,93
3. Aleksander Katunin TampPy 10,99
4. Eeti Pallonen TampPy 11,23
5. Visa Uusi-Rauva TampPy 12,00
6. Felix Chombart TampPy 12,09
7. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 12,90

P5 Pituus

1. Noa Merta TampPy 2,02
1,82 2,02

2. Kristian Järnström TampPy 1,95
1,95 1,80

3. Toivo Pietikäinen TampPy 1,94
1,75 1,94

4. Rasmus Rauhala TampPy 1,74
1,70 1,74

5. Samule Isique TampPy 1,53
1,53 1,27

6. Eeti Pallonen TampPy 1,49
1,48 1,49

7. Visa Uusi-Rauva TampPy 1,39
1,39 1,39

8. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 1,37
0,58 1,37

9. Lenni Vesanen TampPy 1,35
1,35 1,28

10. Aleksander Katunin TampPy 1,33
1,33 1,20

11. Felix Chombart TampPy 1,27
1,27 1,21

12. Joona Mäki TampPy 1,26
1,26 1,07

Emil Hernetkoski TampPy DNS

Alvar Kesseli TampPy DNS

Elmeri Nättinen TampPy DNS

P6 40 m

1. Joa Nordling TampPy 8,43
2. Eljas Ritola TampPy 8,57
3. Veikko Männistö TampPy 8,85
4. Veikko Hukkanen TampPy 9,08
5. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 9,31
6. Samuli Salovaara TampPy 9,52
7. Martti Riponiemi TampPy 11,10
Joa Nordlind TampPy DNS
Akseli Lahtinen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,5

1. Joa Nordling TampPy 8,43
2. Eljas Ritola TampPy 8,57
3. Veikko Männistö TampPy 8,85
4. Samuli Salovaara TampPy 9,52
Akseli Lahtinen TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Veikko Hukkanen TampPy 9,08
2. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 9,31
3. Martti Riponiemi TampPy 11,10
Joa Nordlind TampPy DNS

P6 Pituus

1. Veikko Hukkanen TampPy 2,30
2,24 2,30

2. Eljas Ritola TampPy 2,25
2,25 1,80

3. Veikko Männistö TampPy 2,00
1,78 2,00

4. Martti Riponiemi TampPy 1,60
1,60 1,50

5. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 1,58
1,30 1,58

Joa Nordling TampPy NM
X –

Samuli Salovaara TampPy DNS

P7 40 m

1. Aaron Haapamäk TampPy 7,78
1. Daniel Karp TampPy 7,78
3. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 7,97
4. Anton Laurila TampPy 8,22
5. Nooa Vedenpää TampPy 8,32
6. Vilho Jännes TampPy 8,40
7. Julius Heinonen TampPy 8,43
8. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,48
9. Dromo Sulley TampPy 8,69
10. Eino Turunen TampPy 8,95
11. Olavi Videnoja TampPy 8,97
12. Elmeri Mahlamäki TampPy 8,99
Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,3

1. Aaron Haapamäk TampPy 7,78
1. Daniel Karp TampPy 7,78
3. Anton Laurila TampPy 8,22
4. Julius Heinonen TampPy 8,43
5. Dromo Sulley TampPy 8,69
6. Eino Turunen TampPy 8,95

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 7,97
2. Nooa Vedenpää TampPy 8,32
3. Vilho Jännes TampPy 8,40
4. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,48
5. Olavi Videnoja TampPy 8,97
6. Elmeri Mahlamäki TampPy 8,99
Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy DNS

P7 Pituus

1. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 2,86
2,78 2,86

2. Daniel Karp TampPy 2,85
X 2,85

3. Aaron Haapamäk TampPy 2,75
2,75 2,68

4. Viljami Viita TampPy 2,61
2,49 2,61

5. Olavi Videnoja TampPy 2,47
2,47 2,37

6. Anton Laurila TampPy 2,47
2,30 2,47

7. Nooa Vedenpää TampPy 2,44
2,31 2,44

8. Vilho Jännes TampPy 2,31
2,31 X

9. Dromo Sulley TampPy 2,29
2,14 2,29

10. Elmeri Mahlamäki TampPy 2,28
2,08 2,28

11. Eino Turunen TampPy 2,21
2,08 2,21

12. Niklas Järnström TampPy 1,96
1,96 1,90

Aatu Tanskanen TampPy DNS

P8 40 m

1. Kasper Leinonen TampPy 7,29
2. Elmeri Hernetkoski TampPy 7,57
3. Oiva Kivistö 7,64
4. Eino Itälinna TampPy 7,71
5. Eemil Koivumäki TampPy 7,85
6. Emil Ben Khalifa TampPy 7,91
7. Samu Liljeberg TampPy 7,93
8. Einari Nättinen TampPy 9,17
9. Joel Keinänen TampPy 9,67
Juho Lahtinen TampPy DNS
Valtteri Niemenmaa TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,7

1. Elmeri Hernetkoski TampPy 7,57
2. Oiva Kivistö 7,64
3. Emil Ben Khalifa TampPy 7,91
4. Einari Nättinen TampPy 9,17
Juho Lahtinen TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,9

1. Kasper Leinonen TampPy 7,29
2. Eino Itälinna TampPy 7,71
3. Eemil Koivumäki TampPy 7,85
4. Samu Liljeberg TampPy 7,93
5. Joel Keinänen TampPy 9,67
Valtteri Niemenmaa TampPy DNS

P8 Keihäs

1. Samu Liljeberg TampPy 8,45
8,45
2. Joel Keinänen TampPy 8,00
8,00
3. Einari Nättinen TampPy 6,07
6,07
4. Eino Itälinna TampPy 5,26
5,26
5. Kasper Leinonen TampPy 4,51
4,51
6. Valtteri Niemenmaa TampPy 4,13
4,13
7. Eelis Riskilä TampPy 3,15
3,15
Emil Ben Khalifa TampPy DNS

P9 40 m

1. Santeri Koskinen TampPy 6,87
2. Jimi Saarinen TampPy 6,92
3. Volmari Paananen TampPy 6,96
4. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,17
5. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,82
6. Lauri Lammintausta TampPy 8,10
7. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,59
8. Jooa Kaivola TampPy 8,71
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS
Atte Leino KangU DNS
Ryan Röör TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Volmari Paananen TampPy 6,96
2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,17
3. Lauri Lammintausta TampPy 8,10
4. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,59
Atte Leino KangU DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,4

1. Santeri Koskinen TampPy 6,87
2. Jimi Saarinen TampPy 6,92
3. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,82
4. Jooa Kaivola TampPy 8,71
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS
Ryan Röör TampPy DNS

P9 Keihäs

1. Volmari Paananen TampPy 28,34
28,34
2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 19,76
19,76
3. Atte Leino KangU 18,81
18,81
4. Henri Markkula TampPy 12,92
12,92
5. Jimi Saarinen TampPy 11,11
11,11
6. Santeri Koskinen TampPy 6,69
6,69
7. Jooa Kaivola TampPy 4,51
4,51
8. Asla Oksanen TampPy 3,90
3,90

P10 1000 m

1. Miska Liljeberg TampPy 3.44,33

P10 60 m aj

Tuuli: +0,3

1. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 12,84
2. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 13,03
3. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 13,66
4. Isak Syrjä TampPy 14,39
5. Jalo Nuutila TampPy 15,08

P10 Pituus

1. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 3,59
3,53 3,47 3,59

2. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 3,42
3,42 3,33 3,28

3. Miska Liljeberg TampPy 3,19
3,19 3,15 X

4. Eetu Piispa TampPy 3,18
3,18 3,03 2,99

5. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 3,07
3,07 3,06 3,02

6. Isak Syrjä TampPy 3,01
2,87 3,01 2,88

7. Paulus Lahtinen TampPy 2,97
X 2,97 2,78

8. Jalo Nuutila TampPy 2,72
2,67 2,54 2,72

Eerik Aholainen TampPy DNS

P11 1000 m

1. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 3.36,31
2. Aapeli Karislahti TampPy 3.50,56
3. Miro Savolainen TampPy 3.52,67

P11 60 m aj

Tuuli: +0,2

1. Noel Piirainen TampPy 11,01
2. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 11,02
3. Aatos Forss TampPy 11,94
4. Aapeli Karislahti TampPy 11,99
5. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 12,17
6. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 12,47

P11 Pituus

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 4,09
4,06 4,08 4,09

2. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 3,67
3,67 3,59 3,34

3. Noel Piirainen TampPy 3,67
3,50 3,55 3,67

4. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 3,64
3,64 3,57 X

5. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 3,61
3,61 3,48 3,46

6. Miro Savolainen TampPy 3,60
X 3,43 3,60

7. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 3,59
3,59 3,26 3,45

8. Aatos Forss TampPy 3,54
3,54 3,37 3,42

P12 1000 m

1. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 3.49,82
Paavo Lahti TampPy DNS

P12 60 m aj

Tuuli: 0,0

1. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 12,98
2. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 13,18
3. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 13,25
4. Oula Vuori TampPy 13,29
5. Joel Routamaa TampPy 13,94
Aaro Hartikainen TampPy DNS

P12 Korkeus

1. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 133
110 115 120 125 130 133 136
O O O O XO XXO XXX
2. Joel Routamaa TampPy 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
O O O O XO XXX
3. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 115
100 105 110 115 120
O O O XO XXX
4. Oula Vuori TampPy 105
100 105 110
O O XXX
Aaro Hartikainen TampPy DNS

Paavo Lahti TampPy DNS

P13 60 m aj

Tuuli: +0,3

1. Tommi Järvenpää KeurKi 9,71
2. Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 9,80 PB
3. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 10,12
4. Emil Törmälä TampPy 10,97
5. Jami Pesonen TampPy 12,45
6. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 12,72

P13 Korkeus

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 140
112 117 122 127 132 137 140 143
O XO O XXO XXO O O XXX
2. Jami Pesonen TampPy 132
117 122 127 132 137
O XO XXO O XXX
3. Emil Törmälä TampPy 132
122 127 132 137
O O XO XXX
4. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 132
122 127 132 137
O O XXO XXX
Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi DNS

P14 100 m aj

Tuuli: +0,6

1. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 21,64
2. Tarmo Takala TampPy 22,18
Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy DNS

P14 Seiväs

1. Tommi Järvenpää KeurKi 310
280 290 300 310 320
XO XO O O XXX
Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy DNS

Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy DNS

P15 100 m aj

Tuuli: NWND

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 14,58
2. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 14,90
3. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 15,00

P15 Seiväs

1. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 395 PB
350 360 370 385 395 400
O – O O XXO XXX
2. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 270
240 250 260 270 280
O – O XO XXX
3. Eino Perämaa TampPy 230
220 230 240
O XXO XXX

T4 40 m

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 9,92
2. Peppi Liljeberg TampPy 11,60
3. Vilma Kouttinen TampPy 11,78
4. Nella Nieminen TampPy 12,46
5. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 12,47
6. Joanna Jutila TampPy 12,78
7. Ella Lampinen TampPy 12,90
8. Lila Nordling TampPy 13,50
9. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 13,89
10. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 14,46
11. Anni Linden TampPy 14,54
12. Adessa Piha TampPy 14,94
13. Isla Pallonen TampPy 16,13
14. Iida Lamminpää TampPy 17,91
15. Fiona Järnström TampPy 18,19
16. Emilia Salovaara TampPy 18,53
17. Pilvi Vedenpää TampPy 24,17
18. Vilma Markkula TampPy 25,41
Anni Tanskanen TampPy DNS
Amanda Tali TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,1

1. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 12,47
2. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 13,89
3. Anni Linden TampPy 14,54
4. Fiona Järnström TampPy 18,19
5. Emilia Salovaara TampPy 18,53
Anni Tanskanen TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,9

1. Peppi Liljeberg TampPy 11,60
2. Joanna Jutila TampPy 12,78
3. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 14,46
4. Isla Pallonen TampPy 16,13
5. Iida Lamminpää TampPy 17,91
6. Pilvi Vedenpää TampPy 24,17
7. Vilma Markkula TampPy 25,41

Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,4

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 9,92
2. Vilma Kouttinen TampPy 11,78
3. Nella Nieminen TampPy 12,46
4. Ella Lampinen TampPy 12,90
5. Lila Nordling TampPy 13,50
6. Adessa Piha TampPy 14,94
Amanda Tali TampPy DNS

T4 Pituus

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 1,65
1,64 1,65

2. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 1,29
1,20 1,29

3. Anni Linden TampPy 1,28
1,28 1,23

4. Pilvi Vedenpää TampPy 1,09
1,09 0,80

5. Peppi Liljeberg TampPy 0,97
0,97 0,71

6. Ella Lampinen TampPy 0,93
0,93 0,87

7. Vilma Kouttinen TampPy 0,83
0,83 –

8. Nella Nieminen TampPy 0,81
0,48 0,81

9. Adessa Piha TampPy 0,29
0,29 –

Lila Nordling TampPy DNS

Anni Tanskanen TampPy DNS

Vilja Pynnönen TampPy DNS

Emilia Salovaara TampPy DNS

Amanda Tali TampPy DNS

Joanna Jutila TampPy DNS

Isla Pallonen TampPy DNS

T5 40 m

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 8,91
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,45
3. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,63
4. Elsa Koskinen TampPy 9,87
5. Elviira Turunen TampPy 9,91
6. Olivia Leinonen TampPy 9,91
7. Malika Sulley TampPy 10,01
8. Veera Paananen TampPy 10,09
9. Fanni Laurila TampPy 10,30
10. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 10,60
11. Neea Välimäki TampPy 11,24
12. Ailiina Toitturi TampPy 11,40
13. Alisa Vaskikallio TampPy 11,51

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 8,91
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,45
3. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,63
4. Elsa Koskinen TampPy 9,87
5. Malika Sulley TampPy 10,01
6. Fanni Laurila TampPy 10,30
7. Alisa Vaskikallio TampPy 11,51

Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,3

1. Elviira Turunen TampPy 9,91
2. Olivia Leinonen TampPy 9,91
3. Veera Paananen TampPy 10,09
4. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 10,60
5. Neea Välimäki TampPy 11,24
6. Ailiina Toitturi TampPy 11,40

T5 Pituus

1. Sofia Lahti TampPy 1,97
1,97 1,83

2. Roosa Takalo TampPy 1,79
1,79 1,65

3. Veera Paananen TampPy 1,74
1,74 1,70

4. Emilia Piispa TampPy 1,72
1,72 1,71

5. Elviira Turunen TampPy 1,55
1,53 1,55

6. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 1,38
0,76 1,38

7. Malika Sulley TampPy 1,35
0,88 1,35

8. Fanni Laurila TampPy 1,32
1,32 –

9. Olivia Leinonen TampPy 1,22
1,13 1,22

10. Ailiina Toitturi TampPy 1,19
1,19 1,08

11. Elsa Koskinen TampPy 0,74
0,74 0,45

T6 40 m

Tuuli: +0,5

1. Aino Valta TampPy 9,32
2. Selja Järvinen TampPy 9,68
3. Sara Pohjoisvirta TampPy 10,01
4. Linnea Piha TampPy 10,02
5. Oona-Maria Sallinen TampPy 10,35
6. Meeri Riponiemi TampPy 10,83
7. Mirella Mansikkala TampPy 10,95
Juulia Jutila TampPy DNS

T6 Pituus

1. Aino Valta TampPy 2,28
2,28 1,74

2. Meeri Riponiemi TampPy 1,83
1,75 1,83

3. Linnea Piha TampPy 1,75
1,66 1,75

4. Selja Järvinen TampPy 1,69
1,52 1,69

5. Oona-Maria Sallinen TampPy 1,65
1,65 1,41

Juulia Jutila TampPy DNS

T7 40 m

Tuuli: -1,3

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,65
2. Kiia Saarinen TampPy 8,31
3. Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy 8,37
4. Hilla Knuuti TampPy 8,50
5. Amanda Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 8,73
6. Reetta Takalo TampPy 8,82
7. Emma Sundström TampPy 8,99

T7 Pituus

1. Kiia Saarinen TampPy 2,78
2,68 2,78

2. Reetta Takalo TampPy 2,45
2,45 2,36

3. Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy 2,42
2,18 2,42

4. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 2,34
2,34 2,07

5. Amanda Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 1,90
1,90 X

T8 40 m

1. Pinja Luontila TampPy 7,11
2. Isla Juselius HämeenlTa 7,20
3. Peppi Raunio TampPy 7,63
4. Emmi Karhe TampPy 7,66
5. Erin Rajala TampPy 7,68
6. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 8,32
7. Iida Korpi TampPy 8,45
8. Minea Järnström TampPy 8,47
9. Hilda Paavola TampPy 8,51
10. Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 10,31

Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,2

1. Pinja Luontila TampPy 7,11
2. Isla Juselius HämeenlTa 7,20
3. Peppi Raunio TampPy 7,63
4. Erin Rajala TampPy 7,68
5. Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 10,31

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Emmi Karhe TampPy 7,66
2. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 8,32
3. Iida Korpi TampPy 8,45
4. Minea Järnström TampPy 8,47
5. Hilda Paavola TampPy 8,51

T8 Keihäs

1. Minea Järnström TampPy 9,99
9,99
2. Hilda Paavola TampPy 5,74
5,74
3. Peppi Raunio TampPy 5,50
5,50
4. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 5,36
5,36
5. Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 3,47
3,47
Erin Rajala TampPy DNS

T9 40 m

Tuuli: -0,6

1. Sara Isique TampPy 7,14
2. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 7,87
3. Hertta Saari TampPy 8,32
4. Senja Ritola TampPy 8,55
Paola Pelamo TampPy DNS
Minja Penttilä LempKiYU DNS
Minea Järnström LempKiYU DNS

T9 Keihäs

1. Sara Isique TampPy 8,25
8,25
2. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 6,87
6,87
3. Senja Ritola TampPy 5,55
5,55
4. Hertta Saari TampPy 5,53
5,53
Paola Pelamo TampPy DNS

Minja Penttilä LempKiYU DNS

Minea Järnström LempKiYU DNS

T10 1000 m

1. Hilda Kivistö TampPy 4.04,93
2. Moonika Riihimäki TampPy 4.09,38
3. Hilja Issakainen TampPy 4.25,51
Emmi Kallio TampPy DNS

T10 60 m aj

1. Noora Moisio TampPy 12,32
2. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 13,51
3. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 13,78
4. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 14,38
5. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 14,51
6. Reea Hiitelä NokU 14,53
7. Hilla Saari TampPy 15,05
Emmi Kallio TampPy DNS
Ada Tenkula TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,1

1. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 13,51
2. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 13,78
3. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 14,51
4. Reea Hiitelä NokU 14,53
5. Hilla Saari TampPy 15,05

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Noora Moisio TampPy 12,32
2. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 14,38
Emmi Kallio TampPy DNS
Ada Tenkula TampPy DNS

T10 Pituus

1. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 3,45
3,45 3,27 3,30

2. Aino Korhonen TampPy 3,41
3,41 3,25 3,20

3. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 3,34
3,34 3,22 3,27

4. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 3,31
3,31 3,19 3,06

5. Reea Hiitelä NokU 3,23
2,53 3,23 3,15

6. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 3,19
3,19 3,09 3,01

7. Hilla Saari TampPy 3,10
2,68 2,80 3,10

8. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 2,97
2,97 2,96 2,87

9. Moonika Riihimäki TampPy 2,95
2,81 2,76 2,95

Ada Tenkula TampPy DNS

T11 1000 m

1. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 4.34,64
2. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 4.35,57
3. Veera Paavola TampPy 4.36,02
4. Jemina Nieminen TampPy 4.47,39
Teea Rajala TampPy DNS

T11 60 m aj

1. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 10,83
2. Teea Rajala TampPy 10,95
3. Neea Keso TampPy 10,95
4. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 12,04
5. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 13,86
6. Nea Kokko TampPy 13,90
7. Aura Kulmala TampPy 14,12
8. Sini Seppänen TampPy 14,62
9. Milja Loukonen TampPy 14,79
Vilma Luontila TampPy DNS
Kerttu Manninen TampPy DNS
Eevi Karhe TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Neea Keso TampPy 10,95
2. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 12,04
3. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 13,86
4. Nea Kokko TampPy 13,90
Kerttu Manninen TampPy DNS
Eevi Karhe TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,7

1. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 10,83
2. Teea Rajala TampPy 10,95
3. Aura Kulmala TampPy 14,12
4. Sini Seppänen TampPy 14,62
5. Milja Loukonen TampPy 14,79
Vilma Luontila TampPy DNS

T11 Pituus

1. Neea Keso TampPy 4,04
4,04 3,73 3,96

2. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 3,84
3,84 3,67 3,70

3. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 3,69
3,69 3,68 3,60

4. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 3,58
3,58 3,46 3,43

5. Aura Kulmala TampPy 3,49
3,49 3,35 3,24

6. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 3,48
3,48 3,15 3,21

7. Eevi Karhe TampPy 3,23
X X 3,23

8. Sini Seppänen TampPy 3,18
3,00 3,18 3,12

9. Jemina Nieminen TampPy 3,16
2,99 3,16 3,04

10. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 3,01
3,01 – –

11. Nea Kokko TampPy 2,94
2,94 2,76 2,82

12. Milja Loukonen TampPy 2,75
2,75 2,67 2,65

Vilma Luontila TampPy DNS

Kerttu Manninen TampPy DNS

Elina Anttolainen TampPy DNS

T12 1000 m

1. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 3.49,90
2. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 3.55,81

T12 60 m aj

1. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 10,07
2. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 10,95
3. Ella Mikkola TampPy 11,63
4. Juuli Markkula TampPy 12,07
5. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 12,23
6. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 12,43
7. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 12,46
8. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 12,61
9. Aino Härkki TampPy 12,96
10. Riina Närhi TampPy 13,18
11. Martta Nieminen TampPy 13,88

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,0

1. Ella Mikkola TampPy 11,63
2. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 12,23
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 12,43
4. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 12,46
5. Aino Härkki TampPy 12,96
6. Martta Nieminen TampPy 13,88

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,2

1. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 10,07
2. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 10,95
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 12,07
4. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 12,61
5. Riina Närhi TampPy 13,18

T12 Korkeus

1. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 145
130 133 136 139 142 145 148
O O O O O XXO XXX
2. Ella Mikkola TampPy 145
125 130 133 136 139 142 145 148
O O O O O XO XXO XXX
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 133
115 120 125 130 133 136
O O O XO XO XXX
4. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 130
115 120 125 130 133
O O O O XXX
5. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 130
115 120 125 130 133
O O O XO XXX
6. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 130
105 110 115 120 125 130 133
O O O O XO XXO XXX
7. Sini Rantala TampPy 125
100 105 110 115 120 125 130
O O O O XO XO XXX
8. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 125
100 105 110 115 120 125 130
O O O O O XXO XXX
9. Riina Närhi TampPy 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
O O O O O XXX
10. Martta Nieminen TampPy 115
110 115 120
XO O XXX
11. Aino Härkki TampPy 105
095 100 105 110
O O O XXX
12. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 100
095 100 105
XO O XXX

T13 1000 m

1. Krista Lehti TampPy 3.41,19
2. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 4.10,64
3. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 4.11,10
4. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 4.11,82
5. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 4.12,81
Maija Oksa ViialVa DNS

T13 60 m aj

1. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 10,11
2. Krista Lehti TampPy 10,24
3. Oona Moisio TampPy 10,65
4. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 10,86
5. Oona Kokko TampPy 11,73
6. Unni Leinonen TampPy 12,17
7. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 12,99
8. Anna Selin TampPy 13,18
9. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 13,18
10. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 13,73
Maija Oksa ViialVa DNS
Milla Nuutinen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,0

1. Oona Moisio TampPy 10,65
2. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 10,86
3. Unni Leinonen TampPy 12,17
4. Anna Selin TampPy 13,18
5. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 13,18
6. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 13,73

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,0

1. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 10,11
2. Krista Lehti TampPy 10,24
3. Oona Kokko TampPy 11,73
4. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 12,99
Maija Oksa ViialVa DNS
Milla Nuutinen TampPy DNS

T13 Korkeus

1. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 170
151 155 160 165 170 173
O – XO O XO XXX
2. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 132
117 122 127 132 137
O O O O XXX
3. Oona Moisio TampPy 132
117 122 127 132 137
O O XO XO XXX
3. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 132
107 112 117 122 127 132 137
O O O O XO XO XXX
5. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 127
107 112 117 122 127 132
O O O O XO XXX
5. Oona Kokko TampPy 127
112 117 122 127 132
O O O XO XXX
7. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 122
107 112 117 122 127
O O XO O XXX
8. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 117
107 112 117 122
O O O XXX
9. Anna Selin TampPy 117
107 112 117 122
O XO XO XXX
10. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 117
102 107 112 117 122
O O O XXO XXX
11. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 112
107 112 117
O XO XXX
Milla Nuutinen TampPy DNS

T14 80 m aj

Tuuli: -0,2

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 12,60
2. Anni Kantola TampPy 12,98
3. Elena Okkonen TampPy 15,20
4. Oona Lento TampPy 15,42
5. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 15,52
Roosa Myllymäki TampPy DNS

T14 Seiväs

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 300
250 260 270 280 290 300 310
O O O XO XXO O XXX
2. Anni Kantola TampPy 210
110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200 210 220
O – – O O O O O XXO O XO XXX
3. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 200
110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200 210
O – O O O O O O XO O XXX
4. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 190
110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200
O – O O O O XXO XO O XXX
5. Elena Okkonen TampPy 180
100 110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190
O – – – – O O O O XXX

T15 80 m aj

Tuuli: 0,0

1. Viveka Loukola RaisKu 11,93
2. Sanni Lento TampPy 12,89
3. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 13,42
4. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 13,66
5. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 13,81
Eerika Heiskala TampPy DNS

T15 Seiväs

1. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 190
140 150 160 170 180 190 200
O – O – O O XXX
1. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 190
100 110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200
O – O – O – O O O O XXX
3. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 170
100 110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180
XO – O XO O O O XXO XXX
4. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 160
100 110 120 130 140 150 160 170
O O – O O O XO XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 320
260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330
O XXO O XO O XXO XO XXX

N17 Korkeus

1. Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy 151
140 143 147 151 155
O XO O XXO XXX

Pyrinnön heitot
Tampereen Pyrintö
26.05.2019

P9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Volmari Paananen                 TampPy                    29,59             
     29,59  27,84  x      

2)   Atte Leino                       KangU                     12,17             
     11,24  12,17  11,01  

3)   Samu Tulasalo                    TampPy                    8,19              
     7,22   8,19   7,87   

4)   Elias Eskola                     TampPy                    7,64              
     7,64   6,41   7,45   

5)   Eelis Riskilä                    TampPy                    6,69              
     3,10   5,71   6,69   

6)   Asla Oksanen                     TampPy                    2,45              
     x      2,00   2,45   

7)   Jooa Kaivola                     TampPy                    2,19              
     2,19   1,84   1,00   



T9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Isique                      TampPy                    8,09              
     8,09   

2)   Peppi Raunio                     TampPy                    4,90              
     3,67   4,90   4,32   

3)   Lilia Järvinen                   TampPy                    4,88              
     4,35   4,88   x      

4)   Jessi Saloniemi                  TampPy                    2,40              
     2,40   2,34   2,06   

5)   Helmi Ritaranta                  HelsTa                    1,88              
     1,57   1,88   1,45   



P10 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janne Verho                      KangKi                    16,26             
     16,26  x      x      

2)   Eelis Hartikainen                TampPy                    14,56             
     14,56  12,72  14,48  

3)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    14,36             
     14,22  11,31  14,36  

4)   Eemeli Raunio                    TampPy                    10,18             
     9,99   10,18  9,72   



T10 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Linna                      TampPy                    15,07             
     x      15,07  12,12  

2)   Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    12,69             
     11,83  x      12,69  

3)   Iida Heikkilä                    TampPy                    12,18             
     9,55   12,18  11,04  

4)   Aino Korhonen                    TampPy                    11,89             
     8,72   10,57  11,89  

5)   Noora Moisio                     TampPy                    11,72             
     11,72  10,36  x      

6)   Sofia Feodoroff                  TampPy                    11,44             
     9,63   9,83   11,44  

7)   Liina Lahtinen                   TampPy                    10,02             
     7,06   9,64   10,02  

8)   Laine Jaanisoo                   TampPy                    9,59              
     9,59   9,41   8,68   

9)   Ada Tenkula                      TampPy                    8,17              
     6,55   8,17   7,86   

10)  Maisa Lammintausta               TampPy                    7,30              
     7,30   6,84   6,16   

11)  Pihla Juutilainen                TampPy                    6,75              
     6,75   5,47   6,28   



P11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapeli Karislahti                TampPy                    14,86             
     12,40  14,86  13,60  

     Aarni Elomaa                     TampPy                                      


T11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    23,03             
     21,54  21,40  23,03  

2)   Sini Seppänen                    TampPy                    22,38             
     19,00  20,30  22,38  

3)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    18,08             
     14,55  17,45  18,08  

4)   Veera Paavola                    TampPy                    15,34             
     13,88  15,34  13,60  

5)   Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    14,78             
     x      13,28  14,78  

6)   Eevi Karhe                       TampPy                    13,50             
     12,29  13,38  13,50  

7)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    13,22             
     13,22  11,95  12,46  

8)   Onerva Tauriainen                TampPy                    12,70             
     11,09  12,09  12,70  

9)   Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                    11,96             
     11,96  11,82  11,85  

10)  Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    10,04             
     9,35   10,04  9,17   

11)  Milja Loukonen                   TampPy                    9,52              
     8,20   9,52   7,21   



P12 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aaro Hartikainen                 TampPy                    27,15             
     26,72  x      27,15  

2)   Lauri Smolander                  TampPy                    18,87             
     x      18,87  16,34  

3)   Tuomas Lampinen                  TampPy                    18,56             
     18,56  16,45  14,74  

4)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    17,00             
     15,57  16,46  17,00  

5)   Paavo Lahti                      TampPy                    15,90             
     14,78  15,90  15,51  

6)   Oula Vuori                       TampPy                    14,34             
     13,99  14,34  13,56  



T12 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   39,83             
     x      37,82  39,83  

2)   Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    22,98             
     16,28  22,95  22,98  

3)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    18,73             
     16,24  18,73  16,87  

4)   Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    15,52             
     10,57  13,93  15,52  

5)   Emilia Aho                       TampPy                    15,00             
     x      x      15,00  

6)   Martta Nieminen                  TampPy                    14,29             
     12,87  13,25  14,29  

7)   Riina Närhi                      TampPy                    14,27             
     13,46  14,27  13,90  

8)   Aino Härkki                      TampPy                    13,95             
     13,93  12,45  13,95  

9)   Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    13,38             
     11,78  13,38  11,85  

10)  Lotta Siukonen                   TampPy                    11,94             
     11,15  11,12  11,94  

     Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                                      


P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vili Lahtinen                    TampPy                    21,43             
     18,70  21,43  19,83  x      

2)   Konsta Kanto                     TampPy                    21,06             
     19,16  20,70  21,06  19,38  

3)   Jesse Riissanen                  TampPy                    18,35             
     x      14,22  18,11  18,35  

4)   Emil Törmälä                     TampPy                    15,90             
     15,04  15,90  x      x      

5)   Jami Pesonen                     TampPy                    14,41             
     14,41  x      x      13,68  



T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elisabet Kujanpää                ValkHa                    40,17             
     39,36  38,49  x      40,17  

2)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    26,07             
     26,07  25,87  x      x      

3)   Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    24,29             
     24,29  x      23,31  x      

4)   Milla Nuutinen                   TampPy                    22,79             
     22,79  21,91  x      20,47  

5)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    22,55             
     20,14  22,08  x      22,55  

6)   Tilda Tavi                       TampPy                    21,88             
     19,16  21,88  20,68  21,44  

7)   Essi Ilomäki                     TampPy                    19,03             
     x      16,72  19,03  18,23  

8)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    17,21             
     x      17,21  x      x      

9)   Jenny Laatikainen                TampPy                    16,46             
     15,89  16,46  x      16,46  

10)  Tessa Peltoniemi                 TampPy                    16,35             
     15,61  14,86  16,10  16,35  

11)  Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    15,63             
     15,63  x      x      11,62  

12)  Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    15,18             
     x      15,18  x      x      

13)  Anni Minkkinen                   TampPy                    15,12             
     13,82  12,40  13,96  15,12  

14)  Nilla Oksanen                    TampPy                    13,64             
     x      9,69   x      13,64  

15)  Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    12,80             
     12,80  x      12,73  10,42  

     Anni Viljanen                    ToijVau                                     


P14 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Tynkkynen                 TampPy                    39,28             
     39,28  37,58  32,43  31,48  

2)   Luukas Lipponen                  LempKiYU                  25,96             
     x      x      x      25,96  25,88  x      

3)   Mikael Lahdensuo                 TampPy                    21,63             
     21,63  20,02  x      21,59  19,79  

4)   Santeri Haapamäki                TampPy                    17,59             
     x      x      x      17,59  

5)   Tarmo Takala                     TampPy                    14,11             
     x      14,10  14,08  14,11  

6)   Ville Väyrynen                   TampPy                    11,28             
     10,10  11,01  11,28  9,57   



T14 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ilona Verho                      KangKi                    53,39             
     49,72  50,90  46,60  51,70  53,29  53,39  

2)   Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   41,36             
     39,33  38,88  40,90  40,29  39,51  41,36  

3)   Iida Kujanpää                    TampPy                    33,26             
     33,26  32,23  31,18  30,82  32,46  x      

4)   Elena Okkonen                    TampPy                    33,12             
     x      30,88  33,12  x      30,49  26,73  

5)   Roosa Myllymäki                  TampPy                    25,00             
     25,00  23,89  20,11  x      18,70  21,44  

6)   Anni Kantola                     TampPy                    20,14             
     x      20,14  x      x      x      

7)   Reetta Vuorenmaa                 TampPy                    20,13             
     x      20,13  19,11  x      16,72  

8)   Jenna Kaijanen                   TampPy                    19,21             
     18,79  17,79  19,21  17,28  15,90  

9)   Vilma Pietilä                    TampPy                    16,83             
     x      x      14,10  15,91  16,83  16,83  



P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Väliharju                  TampPy                    41,14             
     x      x      x      x      41,14  x      

2)   Tuomas Närhi                     LempKiYU                  34,69             
     34,69  x      34,45  x      x      31,10  

     Max Lampinen                     SomE                                        


T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Silja Rossi                      TampPy                    38,75             
     x      38,75  x      x      x      x      



M17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Lipponen                   LempKiYU                  57,26             
     55,87  54,29  54,02  55,50  57,26  x      

     Juha Närhi                       LempKiYU                  NM                
     x      x      x      x      x      x      

2011-2010 Nimi Tulos Syntymävuosi
1 Erin Rajala 5:28 2011
2 Eemil Koivumäki 5:50 2011
3 Samu Tulasalo 6:00 2010
4 Eelis Riskilä 6:02 2011
5 Jessi Salonen 6:07 2011
6 Lilia Järvinen 6:23 2010
7 Hertta Saari 6:53 2011
8 Peppi Raunio 6:56 2011
9 Rafaela Paez 7:21 2010
10 Asla Oksanen 8:48 2011
11 Jooa Kaivola 8:50 2011
12 Joel Keinonen 10:13 2011
2009-2008 Nimi Tulos Syntymävuosi
1 Jalmari Koskinen 4:34 2008
2 Aapeli Karislahti 4:52 2008
3 Vilma Luontila 5:05 2008
4 Janette Vähäoja 5:06 2008
5 Markus Mahlamäki 5:08 2008
6 Nooa Hyvärinen 5:23 2008
7 Eerik Aholainen 5:28 2009
8 Nea Kokko 5:32 2008
9 Moonika Riihilahti 5:34 2009
10 Laine Jaanisoo 5:39 2009
11 Pihla Juutilainen 5:40 2009
12 Aura Kulmala 5:45 2008
13 Maisa Lammintausta 5:46 2009
14 Oiva Katiska 5:47 2008
15 Hilla Saari 5:48 2009
16 Josefiina Lehtinen 5:49 2008
17 Roosa Aulamo 5:56 2008
18 Laura Haarla 5:57 2008
19 Milja Loukonen 6:07 2008
20 Hilja Issakainen 6:09 2009
21 Jemina Nieminen 6:11 2008
22 Jere Kinnunen 6:13 2009
23 Eelis Hartikainen 6:15 2009
24 Emmi Kallio 6:16 2009
25 Eevi Karhe 6:24 2008
26 Noora Moisio 6:32 2009
27 Paulus Lahtinen 6:41 2009
28 Minttu Saarilahti 6:55 2009
29 Liina Lahtinen 7:04 2009
30 Kristiina Tamski 7:17 2008
31 Margareth Toomet 7:20 2008
32 Ada Tenkula 7:29 2009
33 Iisa Luoto 7:31 2009
34 Ella Virtanen 10:36 2008
35 Teea Rajala 10:37 2008
2007-2006 Nimi Tulos Syntymävuosi
1 Jesse Riissanen 4:32 2006
2 Iida Kastarinen 4:34 2007
3 Monamaria Pyhältö 4:36 2006
4 Jami Pesonen 5:05 2006
5 Juuli Saloniemi 5:06 2007
6 Krista Lehti 5:11 2006
7 Juuli Markkula 5:13 2007
8 Emilia Aho 5:14 2007
9 Eleonora Jokinen 5:19 2007
10 Nilla Oksanen 5:21 2006
11 Oona Moisio 5:32 2006
12 Oona Kokko 5:33 2006
13 Unni Leinonen 5:36 2006
14 Joel Routamaa 5:39 2007
15 Martta Nieminen 5:41 2007
16 Leevi Ortju 5:42 2007
17 Pihla Lahtinen 5:42 2006
18 Jenny Laatikainen 5:43 2006
19 Angeliina Ruotsalainen 5:43 2007
20 Ella Mikkola 5:43 2007
21 Anni Minkkinen 5:50 2006
22 Riina Närhi 5:55 2007
23 Anni Forss 5:56 2006
24 Milja Lehtinen 5:56 2006
25 Iitu Rantalainen 5:57 2006
26 Tuomas Lampinen 5:58 2007
27 Milla Nuutinen 5:59 2006
28 Oula Vuori 6:19 2007
29 Aaro Hartikainen 6:19 2007
30 Aino Härkki 6:31 2007
31 Ranim Hamdi 6:42 2007
31 Sini Rantala 6:42 2007
33 Milla Lautala 6:59 2006
34 Vili Lahtinen 7:05 2006
35 Emil Törmälä 8:34 2006
2005-2004 Nimi Tulos Syntymävuosi
1 Konsta Tynkkynen 4:22 2005
2 Jenna Saarilahti 4:42 2004
3 Lotta Mäkelä 4:43 2004
4 Oskar Toomet 4:43 2004
5 Santeri Haapamäki 5:03 2005
6 Tarmo Takala 5:03 2005
7 Roosa Myllymäki 5:05 2005
8 Sofia Lehtinen 5:06 2005
9 Reetta Vuorenmaa 5:13 2005
10 Ville Väyrynen 5:14 2005
11 Vilma Pietilä 5:16 2005
12 Elena Okkonen 5:26 2005
13 Anni Kantola 5:27 2005
14 Jenna Kaijanen 5:44 2005
Maasto-cup 2.5.2019
Pojat-2004 Aika
Jere Haapalainen 5:48
Otto Ahonen 6:30
Oskar Toomet 6:55
Tytöt-2004
Jenna Saarilahti 6:49
Lotta Mäkelä 7:01
Laura Koskinen 9:25
Heta Luoto 9:30
Pojat-2005
Konsta Tynkkynen 6:43
Santeri Haapamäki 6:52
Mikael Lahdensuo 6:58
Jarmo Takala 7:13
Ville Väyrynen 7:31
Tytöt-2005
Iida Kujanpää 6:40
Roosa Myllymäki 7:17
Elena Okkonen 7:40
Oona Lento 7:47
Pojat 2006
Jesse Riissanen 6:16
Jami Pesonen 7:08
Tobias Syrjä 8:15
Vili Lahtinen 9:15
Tytöt 2006
Monamaria Pyhältö 6:23
Anna Selin 6:46
Jenny Laatikainen 7:36
Oona Moisio 7:43
Nilla Oksanen 7:44
Pihla Lahtinen 7:45
Tessa Peltoniemi 7:48
Anni Forss 8:09
Milla Nuutinen 8:11
Iitu Rantalainen 8:26
Unni Leinonen 8:26
Oona Kokko 8:27
Milja Lahtinen 8:29
Essi Ilomäki 9:24
Pojat 2007
Leevi Ortju 7:49
Tuomas Lampinen 8:00
Oula Vuori 8:33
Aaro Hartikainen 9:23
Tytöt 2007
Iida Kastarinen 6:21
Juuli Saloniemi 7:17
Lotta Savilahti 7:24
Emilia Aho 7:34
Martta Nieminen 7:40
Eleonoora Jokinen 7:52
Angeliina Ruotsalainen 7:53
Ella Mikkola 7:53
Lotta Siukonen 8:02
Riina Närhi 8:06
Ranim Hamdi 9:25
Pojat 2008
Jalmari Koskinen 4:50
Markus Mahlamäki 5:08
Tytöt 2008
Janette Vähäoja 5:08
Teea Rajala 5:08
Vilma Luontila 5:19
Onerva Tauriainen 5:23
Josefiina Lehtinen 5:45
Aino Heikkilä 6:00
Nea Kokko 6:09
Elina Anttolainen 6:10
Roosa Aulamo 6:20
Veera Paavola 6:28
Milja Loukonen 6:38
Jemina Nieminen 6:39
Sini Seppänen 6:40
Eevi Karhe 6:51
Pojat 2009
Jimmy Tormilainen 5:27
Isak Syrjä 5:38
Erik Aholainen 5:49
Jere Kinnunen 6:05
Eelis Hartikainen 6:07
Eemeli Raunio 6:13
Paulus Lahtinen 7:02
Tytöt 2009
Veera Linna 5:34
Maisa Lammintausta 6:07
Hilja Issakainen 6:32
Emmi Kallio 6:37
Noora Moisio 6:52
Minttu Saarilahti 6:52
Sofia Feodoroff 6:55
Liina Lahtinen 7:38
Ada Tenkula 8:00
Iisa Luoto 8:07
Pojat 2010
Ryan Röör 6:13
Samu Tulasalo 6:17
Tytöt 2010
Sara Isique 6:24
Lilia Järvinen 6:51
Rafaela Paez 8:25
Paola Pelamo 8:38
Pojat 2011
Eemil Koivumäki 6:19
Eelis Riskilä 7:16
Jooa Kaivola 10:07
Joel Keinänen 13:27
Tytöt 2011
Erin Rajala 6:03
Jessi Saloniemi 6:28
Peppi Raunio 7:27
Hilda Paavola 7:41

Keihään talvimestaruuskilpailut
Tampereen Pyrintö
16.03.2019

M Keihäs
1) Joni Karvinen JoensKa 68,70
68,05 67,72 68,70 x 64,20 66,61

2) Henri Korhonen MaanMa 64,03
63,63 64,03 x x – 61,40

3) Joonas Hyvärinen KeskiUYU 63,84
63,84 63,33 62,73 63,69 60,65 x

4) Jere Salo LauttLu 61,30
61,04 61,30 61,21 x x 59,64

N Keihäs
1) Miia Makkonen SysmSi 49,23
47,50 44,94 45,44 47,21 46,68 49,23

2) Jelena Jaakkola SoinSi 48,33
46,36 44,47 46,32 46,39 48,33 45,96

3) Milja Lusila AsikkRai 46,64
43,42 41,97 45,86 45,93 46,64 46,11

4) Rebecca Ljung LarsmoIF 44,82
41,56 44,82 44,70 x 42,26 x

5) Meri Rautamies LappUM 43,73
43,73 39,64 43,48 43,30 41,88 x

6) Merja Perätalo YlikNM 41,96
40,47 41,04 40,30 41,96 41,17 41,86

M17 Keihäs
1) Onni Ruokangas JanJa 66,10
66,10 63,83 63,78 x 63,63 64,86

2) Aku Parviainen TuupovU 64,32
62,28 57,72 x 63,02 x 64,32

3) Ville Toivonen ÄhtU 59,79
59,79 57,30 x x x x

4) Juho Takanen KuortKu 59,38
59,33 x x 52,12 53,01 59,38

5) Jere Nyfors KeskiUYU 53,92
53,92 51,55 51,82 53,54 51,79 51,17

6) Lauri Wuorenrinne IFRaseb 53,67
53,67 x 48,52 48,91 x 48,13

7) Santeri Yliselä LapVi 48,03
43,71 44,93 46,15 44,26 48,03 x

8) Jaakko Linnus TampPy 42,90
42,25 x 36,59 39,07 42,90 41,85

9) Juuso Lönnberg PorinYU 40,89
40,21 39,37 40,89

10) Niilo Waher TuUL 40,04
40,04 38,12 x

11) Tim Heininen RaumU 35,28
35,28 x 35,09

12) Pyry Iltanen TampPy 28,12
28,12 27,05 27,40

N17 Keihäs
1) Vivian Suominen HIFK 53,49
45,83 51,25 53,49 50,24 x 50,97

2) Emilia Karell SjundeåIF 49,74
47,74 43,99 49,74 48,27 x x

3) Anni-Linnea Alanen VaasVa 49,53
42,60 42,53 49,53 x 46,79 x

4) Nea Roiha ParikkU 46,19
38,76 39,80 44,84 44,45 42,91 46,19

5) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 43,22
40,66 38,97 38,47 37,51 x 43,22

6) Peppi Koppanen TammRy 42,51
42,08 42,51 41,47 42,08 x x

7) Riia Toivanen JuankKuo 40,22
39,22 38,09 x x 40,22 x

8) Siiri Elomaa TampPy 40,03
39,18 x x 39,91 37,30 40,03

9) Emilia Peltoheimo KarhKa 38,11
37,14 35,47 38,11

10) Sanni Hirttiö PohjKoi 34,95
x x 34,95

Meri Elomaa TampPy NM
x x x

Olivia Lähdesmäki JyväskKU NM
x x x

M19 Keihäs
1) Topi Julkunen JuvU 65,79
64,12 59,62 62,32 62,63 63,49 65,79

2) Juho Järvinen KarstKi 63,14
58,46 59,43 59,65 62,53 60,26 63,14

3) Vili Valtonen ImU 60,84
55,33 57,86 60,84 x x 59,65

4) Antti Vornanen IFDrott 50,21
50,21 x – – – –

5) Markus Rajaniemi LahdA 50,17
50,17 x 48,57 48,01 47,84 48,73

6) Teemu Nikula KeskiUYU 41,83
41,83 x 40,74 41,00 38,12 x

N19 Keihäs
1) Julia Valtanen RaumU 50,59
46,72 49,69 50,56 47,91 50,59 50,21

2) Minna Hollanti GamlakIF 48,58
44,56 46,89 44,10 44,31 48,54 48,58

3) Sofia Pölkky SeinäjSU 44,37
43,57 x 43,87 41,02 43,52 44,37

4) Tessa Toropainen SuolU 37,54
36,05 x 37,54 35,90 36,80 36,71

5) Mila Takki LahdA 36,80
36,18 34,45 36,80 31,56 35,95 30,02

6) Nelli Talvitie HyvsU 36,58
32,35 34,67 36,58 34,14 34,74 35,45

7) Annika Jalo PaimU 36,56
30,95 31,64 36,56 32,20 35,25 35,18

8) Tuuli Kattilamäki KU-58 36,37
36,37 35,78 33,55 34,82 33,57 34,77

9) Mimosa Wirkkala ToholU 36,20
36,20 34,87 35,54

10) Suvi-Maria Sirola NaantLöy 35,44
33,90 35,44 x

11) Laura Sadeharju SeinäjSU 34,99
33,65 34,99 34,62

12) Pihla Johansson LahdA 31,43
28,16 31,42 31,43

13) Jemina Ollikka LahdA 31,22
31,22 30,10 30,19

14) Matilda Laurila SomernVei 30,91
28,77 30,91 30,33

15) Elina Kauranen HKV 30,47
30,47 28,37 x

M22 Keihäs
1) Tino Mäkelä PyhäsU 60,97
60,55 56,42 57,72 60,97 58,86 57,97

2) Leevi Lindi KeitKu 59,91
x 55,64 57,77 56,90 57,20 59,91

3) Aleksi Marttila MietMP 55,28
54,48 53,26 50,55 53,03 55,28 55,23

N22 Keihäs
1) Venla Olli EurajVei 45,16
45,16 x 39,33 39,41 41,66 42,22

2) Heli Pynnönen HankasHa 43,12
41,69 41,45 40,94 41,55 42,35 43,12

3) Heidi Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 39,00
36,32 36,82 37,33 x 37,07 39,00

4) Minka Nurro VantSa 35,53
35,53 32,30 x x 32,42 35,51

5) Inka Sinivuori JyväskKU 33,90
33,90 33,90 31,79 x 31,43 x

6) Sara Syrjälä TammRy 25,50
23,57 25,41 24,85 25,50 x 24,56

Keihään talviheitot
Tampereen Pyrintö
16.03.2019

P9 Keihäs
1) Volmari Paananen TampPy 25,18
21,80 23,67 24,77 25,18

2) Anton Karell SjundeåIF 19,15
18,18 14,92 19,15 x

3) Samu Tulasalo TampPy 17,43
15,06 14,17 17,43 15,42

4) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 15,49
15,49 15,32 14,26 10,38

5) Atte Leino KangU 14,33
x 14,12 13,17 14,33

6) Henri Markkula TampPy 12,90
12,43 10,15 12,90 x

7) Atte Hukkanen VehmU 9,30
7,59 9,30 9,24 8,79

T9 Keihäs
1) Mila Mäkinen PorinYU 19,43
18,47 18,99 15,09 19,43

2) Iina Kause PorinYU 14,75
13,55 13,18 14,75 13,58

3) Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 5,66
4,91 x 5,11 5,66

P11 Keihäs
1) Jere Murto AlavVi 35,48
32,60 35,24 35,32 35,48

2) Hermanni Oravainen TampPy 30,51
28,44 30,51 x 29,41

3) Aarni Elomaa TampPy 27,83
24,96 27,83 26,67 24,56

4) Jesse Kaipiainen KeskiUYU 25,61
23,21 25,41 24,97 25,61

5) Pekka Koskela KangKi 25,17
25,17 x x x

6) Juho Hukkanen VehmU 23,98
22,96 22,49 23,98 21,68

7) Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 13,35
11,99 8,82 12,22 13,35

8) Jere Kinnunen TampPy 11,17
11,17 10,73 10,30 10,68

T11 Keihäs
1) Kiia Mäkinen PorinYU 22,59
20,19 18,77 22,59 18,84

2) Vilja Välimäki TammRy 20,67
18,30 18,36 19,37 20,67

3) Roosa Aulamo TampPy 20,49
16,42 17,44 16,20 20,49

4) Neea Keso TampPy 20,19
20,19 18,05 18,45 18,46

5) Aino Heikkilä TampPy 16,06
12,69 14,40 16,06 14,80

6) Janette Vähäoja TampPy 12,49
x 11,66 9,99 12,49

7) Noora Moisio TampPy 11,69
10,53 11,69 10,09 9,48

8) Moona Puolimatka VehmU 11,11
10,72 9,00 9,05 11,11

9) Jade Hukka ToijVau 9,84
9,32 9,84 7,91 9,51

10) Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 9,25
9,25 6,25 7,37 7,59

11) Aura Kulmala TampPy 8,34
7,90 7,09 7,47 8,34

12) Milja Loukonen TampPy 8,24
5,53 8,24 7,43 6,48

P13 Keihäs
1) Topi Parviainen TuupovU 65,31
65,31 x 55,11 63,84

2) Aleksi Kinnunen SuolU 40,96
40,96 33,71 x x

3) Jussi Koskela KangKi 37,62
37,62 35,74 34,84 34,98

4) Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 36,93
31,85 32,96 33,90 36,93

5) Juho Kallio NoormNo 34,58
34,58 30,42 28,80 32,99

6) Henri Pitkäkangas AlajA 34,39
33,77 30,39 33,77 34,39

7) Elias Eskola UrjU 32,26
30,87 32,26 31,58 x

8) Valtteri Vasama NurmijYU 31,28
31,28 28,29 28,35 29,22

9) Paavo Lahti TampPy 31,27
31,27 30,43 26,14 26,91

10) Pietari Hanhisalo HIFK 29,50
29,50 27,02 26,95 29,18

11) Tuomas Pyökkilehto KerU 27,56
x 27,56 22,31 25,39

12) Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 23,52
22,18 22,24 23,52 21,37

13) Emil Törmälä TampPy 17,98
16,22 17,98 16,50 17,11

14) Jami Pesonen TampPy 16,58
16,58 13,40 15,61 16,22

T13 Keihäs
1) Anni Viljanen ToijVau 38,57
32,88 35,96 x 38,57

2) Joanna Kangas SeinäjSU 37,01
x 37,01 36,98 36,40

3) Erica Syrjälä TammRy 36,80
x 32,76 x 36,80

4) Sohvi Ylinen AlavU 32,90
29,43 29,18 32,90 30,58

5) Rebecca Nelimarkka UlvST 32,14
29,98 27,56 32,14 29,98

6) Fanny Taira KurikRy 31,87
28,98 31,87 x x

7) Saana Koskimäki KaustPV 30,78
x x x 30,78

8) Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 29,02
25,12 29,02 26,34 28,69

9) Sofia Talvensaari KalVa 28,19
28,19 23,30 24,18 25,74

10) Iida Mikkelsson PorinYU 28,02
28,02 24,95 25,99 27,21

11) Ella Kause PorinYU 27,61
24,36 26,50 27,61 x

12) Ella Råstedt EsboIF 27,32
27,21 26,59 26,72 27,32

13) Emmi Pitkäkangas AlajA 26,85
22,68 26,85 23,38 21,93

14) Eevi Vatka ToijVau 26,13
20,85 26,13 x 23,15

15) Alisa Syrjälä TammRy 24,92
x x 24,92 23,09

16) Miina Paija UrjU 23,82
21,58 20,46 23,11 23,82

17) Tilda Tavi TampPy 23,40
19,60 23,40 18,86 20,62

18) Milla Nuutinen TampPy 22,80
22,80 20,08 16,80 22,76

19) Essi Ilomäki TampPy 21,48
21,48 21,33 20,89 19,91

20) Jenna Riipinen TampPy 20,43
20,43 19,18 19,53 18,00

21) Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 19,67
19,67 14,08 14,09 17,67

22) Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 18,73
14,88 17,09 18,73 16,04

23) Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 18,27
13,98 18,27 16,20 15,75

24) Milla Lautala TampPy 16,95
16,95 14,64 15,27 x

25) Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 15,94
12,32 15,07 15,94 13,35

26) Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 13,98
x 13,98 x x

27) Nilla Oksanen TampPy 13,74
11,04 13,74 9,75 x

28) Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 11,57
10,56 11,38 11,57 8,76

P15 Keihäs
1) Niko Mäki-Mustapää KuortKu 53,78
47,69 x 53,78 x 48,29 x

2) Otto Hämäläinen KarstKi 51,55
47,10 51,16 x x 45,34 51,55

3) Otto Hautanen PylkönmY 44,81
43,22 43,71 39,49 40,37 44,81 40,49

4) Samu Kauppi TammRy 43,48
43,42 40,40 41,44 41,01 40,97 43,48

5) Saku Rönkkö VihdVie 41,40
40,07 39,79 41,40 40,78 30,91 39,50

6) Miika Tuusjärvi HIFK 40,14
33,03 36,15 39,34 40,14 38,78 36,63

7) Paavo Puro SuolU 39,91
37,79 39,91 39,55 36,64 x 38,92

8) Tuomas Närhi LempKiYU 38,60
36,85 38,60 37,68 34,56 x –

9) Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 33,98
30,40 33,98 33,60

10) Leo-Matti Heinänen SuolU 25,79
23,31 25,79 23,77

T15 Keihäs
1) Salla Koskimäki KaustPV 46,56
46,56 44,51 45,63 38,98 39,24 40,92

2) Helmiina Kynnäs SaarijPu 46,18
37,19 43,12 40,91 42,77 43,94 46,18

3) Minttu Turunen KuopRei 43,16
41,63 41,66 43,16 41,78 42,76 42,38

4) Veera Sauna-Aho KuortKu 40,79
40,79 40,15 35,85 39,98 x 39,99

5) Emmi Hietanen RiihimKi 40,30
39,36 x x 40,30 37,54 x

6) Silja Rossi TampPy 39,21
x 39,15 39,21 37,20 34,88 38,74

7) Vilma Toivonen HämeenlTa 38,01
x 35,75 38,01 x 37,54 x

8) Kristiina Laitinen LempKiYU 37,64
32,19 33,40 37,64 34,19 33,96 32,87

9) Emilia Rouvinen HyvsU 37,61
32,55 37,61 36,81

10) Salla Savikko RiihimKi 37,26
37,26 36,65 x

11) Malin Karell SjundeåIF 34,51
34,51 33,87 32,65

12) Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 34,34
32,46 x 34,34

13) Iida Kujanpää TampPy 32,85
32,85 x 31,50

14) Neea Suhonen ViialVa 30,53
30,53 x 26,09

15) Emma Backlund HKV 29,20
29,20 29,15 28,91

16) Elena Okkonen TampPy 25,28
22,63 25,28 21,59

Tampere Junior Indoor Games
Pirkkahalli
9.3.2019

TULOKSET

P10 1000 m

1. Anton Pennanen 2009 EsboIF 3.21,68 PB
2. Arttu Rantala 2009 NakkVire 3.38,53
3. Urho Keisanen 2009 VantSa 3.40,30 PB
4. Oscar Lundén 2009 IFDrott 3.41,13
5. Joona Niinikangas 2009 ValkKa 3.41,41
6. Leo Rajaniemi 2009 LahdA 3.41,76
7. Richard Lindqvist 2009 TuUL 3.44,67
8. Topias Hämäläinen 2009 VehmU 3.45,88
9. Elias Åkerlund 2010 GamlakIF 3.46,44
10. Anssi Hoffren 2009 LempKiYU 3.46,86
11. Väinö Viljanen 2009 OrivPo 3.47,28
12. Onni Unkuri 2009 NakkVire 3.47,59
13. Tomas Timonen KangU 3.51,60
14. Samu Taskinen 2010 MäntsU 3.54,63 PB
15. Linus Kärkkäinen 2010 IkaalU 3.57,50
16. Isak Syrjä 2009 TampPy 3.58,11
17. Eric Rinne 2009 LahdA 3.58,21 PB
18. Aleksis Kivelä 2010 PolvijU 3.58,97
19. Jere Mourujärvi 2009 NurmijYU 4.04,87 PB
20. Juho Suonsaari 2010 JyväskKU 4.05,83
21. Alex Furu 2010 GamlakIF 4.06,33
22. Vilgot Backlund 2009 LarsmoIF 4.08,22
23. Aatu Kantola 2009 LänsiUU 4.12,73 PB
Marius Pitkänen 2009 PohjKoi DNS

P10 60 m aj

1. Richard Lindqvist 2009 TuUL 11,39
2. Aaron Adun 2009 HKV 11,48
3. Tommy Carlsson 2009 EsboIF 11,57
4. Jussi Wesanko 2009 HKV 11,74
5. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 12,09
6. Topias Hämäläinen 2009 VehmU 12,10
7. Jimmy Tormilainen 2009 TampPy 12,11
8. Eric Rinne 2009 LahdA 12,19
9. Matias Pietarinen 2009 LipTai 12,52
10. Matias Sarja 2009 EspTa 12,61
11. Elias Åkerlund 2010 GamlakIF 12,72
12. Julius Laakso 2010 KeskiUYU 12,74
13. Eino Kurikka 2009 HelsTa 13,05
14. Urho Aro 2009 HKV 13,47
15. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 13,51
16. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 13,59
17. Samuel Adun 2010 HKV 13,61
18. Aslan Aitolehti 2010 HKV 13,85
19. Iivari Tiihonen 2009 KangasnKa 13,87
20. Elis Sundholm 2009 HKV 13,99
21. Aukusti Mähönen 2010 HelsTa 16,17
Onni Erkkilä 2009 JyväskKU DNS
Rasmus Helasuo 2009 VantSa DNS
Jere Paananen 2009 NurmijYU DNS

Erä 1

1. Topias Hämäläinen 2009 VehmU 12,10
2. Jimmy Tormilainen 2009 TampPy 12,11
3. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 13,51
4. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 13,59
Rasmus Helasuo 2009 VantSa DNS
Jere Paananen 2009 NurmijYU DNS

Erä 2

1. Julius Laakso 2010 KeskiUYU 12,74
2. Eino Kurikka 2009 HelsTa 13,05
3. Aslan Aitolehti 2010 HKV 13,85
4. Iivari Tiihonen 2009 KangasnKa 13,87
5. Aukusti Mähönen 2010 HelsTa 16,17
Onni Erkkilä 2009 JyväskKU DNS

Erä 3

1. Tommy Carlsson 2009 EsboIF 11,57
2. Matias Sarja 2009 EspTa 12,61
3. Elias Åkerlund 2010 GamlakIF 12,72
4. Urho Aro 2009 HKV 13,47 PB
5. Samuel Adun 2010 HKV 13,61 PB
6. Elis Sundholm 2009 HKV 13,99

Erä 4

1. Richard Lindqvist 2009 TuUL 11,39
2. Aaron Adun 2009 HKV 11,48
3. Jussi Wesanko 2009 HKV 11,74 PB
4. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 12,09 PB
5. Eric Rinne 2009 LahdA 12,19 PB
6. Matias Pietarinen 2009 LipTai 12,52 PB

P10 Keihäs

1. Jere Murto 2009 AlavVi 36,76
36,26 34,00 36,76 32,80 33,37 35,80
2. Matias Pietarinen 2009 LipTai 26,36 PB
22,30 22,24 24,47 24,82 23,67 26,36
3. Juho Hukkanen 2009 VehmU 24,94 PB
22,91 22,27 22,21 23,15 20,98 24,94
4. Pekka Koskela 2009 KangKi 24,83
X 24,00 24,83 24,60 24,56 24,42
5. Arttu Rantala 2009 NakkVire 23,18 PB
20,29 13,86 21,93 19,75 19,32 23,18
6. Anton Karell 2010 SjundeåIF 20,49 PB
18,15 17,27 16,62 20,49 17,09 X
7. Julius Laakso 2010 KeskiUYU 20,23
20,23 16,90 16,98 17,51 18,60 14,68
8. Jimmy Tormilainen 2009 TampPy 19,16 PB
8,86 19,16 16,23 13,44 18,92 17,98
9. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 17,27 PB
X 16,56 17,27
10. Topias Mäntylä 2009 VammsVoi 17,08
X 16,68 17,08
11. Kalle Hirsivaara 2010 VeitsilKV 14,45
12,09 14,45 14,02
12. Iivari Tiihonen 2009 KangasnKa 14,22 PB
14,22 13,07 13,52
13. Karo Majuri 2009 VantSa 13,80
12,34 13,28 13,80
14. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 13,67
11,18 13,67 10,22
15. Samuel Adun 2010 HKV 12,86 PB
12,86 11,89 12,53
16. Atte Leino 2010 KangU 11,82
11,32 10,65 11,82
17. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 11,19
10,44 11,19 11,13
18. Aleksis Kivelä 2010 PolvijU 11,10
10,90 11,10 10,03
19. Atte Hukkanen 2011 VehmU 10,68
10,12 10,68 8,20
20. Rasmus Helasuo 2009 VantSa 10,66
X 9,72 10,66
21. Aaron Adun 2009 HKV 10,47
7,63 8,76 10,47
22. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 10,35
8,30 10,35 9,60
23. Johannes Hämäläinen 2011 VehmU 8,78
8,78 6,54 X
Samu Pentinniemi 2009 ViialVa NM

Jussi Wesanko 2009 HKV DNS

P11 1000 m

1. Tatu Virtanen 2008 LiedPa 3.14,11 PB
2. Joona Soininen 2008 EsboIF 3.14,77 PB
3. Oskari Savolainen 2008 IkaalU 3.21,39
4. Arvid Kock 2008 IKFalken 3.23,12 PB
5. Samuli Saarikoski 2008 KerU 3.24,61 PB
6. Aarne Hannikainen 2008 HKV 3.37,07 PB
7. Renne Kankkunen 2008 LipTai 3.38,05
8. Atte Virtanen 2008 LiedPa 3.40,82
9. Eliel Kärkkäinen 2008 IkaalU 3.43,24
10. Joonas Sohlman 2008 JanJa 3.46,49 PB
11. William Strandvall 2008 IFÅsar 3.47,81
12. Julius Steiner 2008 HKV 3.49,73 PB
13. Oskar Holm 2008 GamlakIF 3.53,72
14. Väinö Kekkonen 2008 OulPy 3.57,25
15. Carlos Mattsson 2008 TuUL 4.04,89
16. Leo Laaksonen 2008 HelsTa 4.25,97

P11 60 m aj

1. Abdulrahman Imoro 2008 VantSa 10,46
2. Aron Häyrynen 2008 HKV 10,66
3. Onni Hirsivaara 2008 VeitsilKV 10,67
4. Lukas Brandt 2008 NaantLöy 10,72
5. Kaspian Lindholm 2008 EsboIF 10,74
6. Eeli Bengs 2008 VasaIS 10,77
7. Rasmus Heiniluoma 2008 KanksLei 10,90
8. Oskari Pakarinen 2008 PyhäsU 11,00
9. Renne Kankkunen 2008 LipTai 11,00
10. Noel Piirainen 2008 TampPy 11,07
11. Noel Nikulainen 2008 LempKiYU 11,07
12. Niilo Pelli 2008 PolvijU 11,19
13. Joona Viitala 2008 PetäjävPe 11,20
14. Torsti Visuri 2008 EsboIF 11,28
15. Joona Paananen 2008 NurmijYU 11,28
16. Nuutti Nisukangas 2008 IkaalU 11,29
17. Veikko Valovirta 2008 EspTa 11,44
18. Väinö Kekkonen 2008 OulPy 11,58
19. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 11,66
20. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 11,69
21. August Mikkola 2008 EspTa 11,87
22. Julius Steiner 2008 HKV 12,01
23. Elias Oksanen 2008 HyvsU 12,07
24. Aatos Forss 2008 TampPy 12,24
25. Rasmus Salminen 2008 ForssSa 13,41
26. Väinö Kuronen 2008 JorU 13,83
Valtteri Hyyrynen 2008 TuUL DNS
Ibrahim Simayjiand ViipU DNS

Erä 1

1. Veikko Valovirta 2008 EspTa 11,44
2. Aatos Forss 2008 TampPy 12,24
3. Väinö Kuronen 2008 JorU 13,83
Ibrahim Simayjiand ViipU DNS

Erä 2

1. Torsti Visuri 2008 EsboIF 11,28 PB
2. Nuutti Nisukangas 2008 IkaalU 11,29
3. August Mikkola 2008 EspTa 11,87
4. Julius Steiner 2008 HKV 12,01 PB
5. Rasmus Salminen 2008 ForssSa 13,41
Valtteri Hyyrynen 2008 TuUL DNS

Erä 3

1. Kaspian Lindholm 2008 EsboIF 10,74
2. Renne Kankkunen 2008 LipTai 11,00 PB
3. Niilo Pelli 2008 PolvijU 11,19 PB
4. Väinö Kekkonen 2008 OulPy 11,58
5. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 11,66
6. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 11,69 PB

Erä 4

1. Aron Häyrynen 2008 HKV 10,66 PB
2. Rasmus Heiniluoma 2008 KanksLei 10,90 PB
3. Noel Piirainen 2008 TampPy 11,07 PB
4. Joona Viitala 2008 PetäjävPe 11,20
5. Joona Paananen 2008 NurmijYU 11,28
6. Elias Oksanen 2008 HyvsU 12,07

Erä 5

1. Abdulrahman Imoro 2008 VantSa 10,46 PB
2. Onni Hirsivaara 2008 VeitsilKV 10,67
3. Lukas Brandt 2008 NaantLöy 10,72
4. Eeli Bengs 2008 VasaIS 10,77
5. Oskari Pakarinen 2008 PyhäsU 11,00
6. Noel Nikulainen 2008 LempKiYU 11,07

P11 Pituus

1. Abdulrahman Imoro 2008 VantSa 4,87
2. Nikola Bäck 2008 VasaIS 4,60
3. Noel Nikulainen 2008 LempKiYU 4,44
4. Onni Hirsivaara 2008 VeitsilKV 4,35
5. Elias Paasila 2008 KokkVei 4,27
6. Joona Viitala 2008 PetäjävPe 4,24
7. Torsti Visuri 2008 EsboIF 4,21
8. Aron Häyrynen 2008 HKV 4,18
9. Rasmus Heiniluoma 2008 KanksLei 4,10
10. Niilo Pelli 2008 PolvijU 4,07
11. Elias Oksanen 2008 HyvsU 4,03
12. Casper Häkkinen 2008 EspTa 4,01
13. Eeli Bengs 2008 VasaIS 3,99
14. Nooa Hyvärinen 2008 TampPy 3,99
15. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 3,98
16. Oskar Holm 2008 GamlakIF 3,93
17. Tuomas Kärkkäinen 2008 LahdA 3,90
18. Veikko Valovirta 2008 EspTa 3,88
19. Aapeli Oila 2008 EspTa 3,87
20. Renne Kankkunen 2008 LipTai 3,85
21. Aleksi Pohjola 2008 OulPy 3,85
22. Nikolas Lindén 2008 LoimLei 3,83
23. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 3,80
24. Kaspian Lindholm 2008 EsboIF 3,79
25. Elmer Keinänen 2008 EsboIF 3,78
26. Onni Savolainen 2008 KuivAu 3,78
27. Oskari Pakarinen 2008 PyhäsU 3,76
28. Aarni Elomaa 2008 TampPy 3,73
29. Teodor Veselinovic 2008 EspTa 3,69
30. Joona Paananen 2008 NurmijYU 3,60
31. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 3,59
32. Noel Piirainen 2008 TampPy 3,59
33. Ville Ekebom 2008 IFRaseb 3,58
34. Aarne Hannikainen 2008 HKV 3,55
35. Kimi Kaustinen 2008 KaustPV 3,55
36. Julius Steiner 2008 HKV 3,51
37. Robin Elenius 2008 VasaIS 3,49
38. Carlos Mattsson 2008 TuUL 3,46
39. Max Sundholm 2008 EsboIF 3,46
40. Joel Peltonen 2008 LappUM 3,44
41. William Strandvall 2008 IFÅsar 3,22
42. Janne Räisänen 2008 LänsiUU 3,22
43. Niilo Raudaskoski 2008 OulPy 3,22
44. Rasmus Salminen 2008 ForssSa 3,20
45. Aatos Forss 2008 TampPy 3,18
46. Eino Sykkö 2008 VehmU 3,07
47. Leo Laaksonen 2008 HelsTa 3,05
Joel Myllyntaus 2008 JyväskKU DNS
Valtteri Hyyrynen 2008 TuUL DNS
Ibrahim Simayjiand ViipU DNS
Mikael Salminen LahdA DNS

Ryhmä 1

1. Nooa Hyvärinen 2008 TampPy 3,99
3,99 3,65 3,65

2. Aapeli Oila 2008 EspTa 3,87 PB
3,16 3,36 3,87

3. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 3,80 PB
3,80 3,45 X

4. Onni Savolainen 2008 KuivAu 3,78
3,78 3,76 3,66

5. Aarni Elomaa 2008 TampPy 3,73 PB
3,64 1,72 3,73

6. Teodor Veselinovic 2008 EspTa 3,69 PB
3,62 3,63 3,69

7. Joona Paananen 2008 NurmijYU 3,60
3,60 3,27 3,25

8. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 3,59
3,52 3,59 3,56

9. Noel Piirainen 2008 TampPy 3,59
3,55 3,48 3,59

10. Ville Ekebom 2008 IFRaseb 3,58
3,45 3,58 3,32

11. Aarne Hannikainen 2008 HKV 3,55
3,55 3,52 3,47

12. Kimi Kaustinen 2008 KaustPV 3,55
3,55 3,34 3,40

13. Robin Elenius 2008 VasaIS 3,49
X 3,49 3,06

14. Carlos Mattsson 2008 TuUL 3,46
3,46 3,37 3,22

15. Max Sundholm 2008 EsboIF 3,46
3,32 3,20 3,46

16. Joel Peltonen 2008 LappUM 3,44
3,25 3,36 3,44

17. William Strandvall 2008 IFÅsar 3,22
3,22 2,04 3,19

18. Janne Räisänen 2008 LänsiUU 3,22
3,22 3,12 3,14

19. Niilo Raudaskoski 2008 OulPy 3,22 PB
3,10 3,05 3,22

20. Rasmus Salminen 2008 ForssSa 3,20
3,20 2,98 3,03

21. Aatos Forss 2008 TampPy 3,18 PB
3,09 3,18 3,14

22. Eino Sykkö 2008 VehmU 3,07
2,96 3,07 2,86

23. Leo Laaksonen 2008 HelsTa 3,05
3,05 3,05 2,86

Valtteri Hyyrynen 2008 TuUL DNS

Ibrahim Simayjiand ViipU DNS

Mikael Salminen LahdA DNS

Ryhmä 2

1. Abdulrahman Imoro 2008 VantSa 4,87 PB
4,64 4,39 4,63 4,69 4,83 4,87

2. Nikola Bäck 2008 VasaIS 4,60 PB
X X 4,60 X – –

3. Noel Nikulainen 2008 LempKiYU 4,44 PB
4,14 4,19 4,16 4,25 4,44 4,26

4. Onni Hirsivaara 2008 VeitsilKV 4,35 PB
4,09 4,14 4,28 4,15 4,23 4,35

5. Elias Paasila 2008 KokkVei 4,27
4,27 4,05 4,06 4,16 4,08 4,26

6. Joona Viitala 2008 PetäjävPe 4,24 PB
4,08 4,07 4,15 4,09 4,23 4,24

7. Torsti Visuri 2008 EsboIF 4,21 PB
4,17 4,11 3,94 4,00 4,21 4,18

8. Aron Häyrynen 2008 HKV 4,18 PB
4,04 4,13 4,16 4,06 4,01 4,18

9. Rasmus Heiniluoma 2008 KanksLei 4,10 PB
4,10 3,97 4,02

10. Niilo Pelli 2008 PolvijU 4,07
4,02 3,64 4,07

11. Elias Oksanen 2008 HyvsU 4,03
3,92 4,03 4,03

12. Casper Häkkinen 2008 EspTa 4,01 PB
3,84 4,01 3,85

13. Eeli Bengs 2008 VasaIS 3,99
3,99 3,97 3,97

14. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 3,98 PB
3,95 3,98 3,83

15. Oskar Holm 2008 GamlakIF 3,93
3,93 3,93 X

16. Tuomas Kärkkäinen 2008 LahdA 3,90 PB
3,84 3,90 3,81

17. Veikko Valovirta 2008 EspTa 3,88 PB
3,88 3,70 3,69

18. Renne Kankkunen 2008 LipTai 3,85 PB
3,85 3,67 3,73

19. Aleksi Pohjola 2008 OulPy 3,85
3,66 3,85 3,44

20. Nikolas Lindén 2008 LoimLei 3,83
3,83 3,45 3,63

21. Kaspian Lindholm 2008 EsboIF 3,79
3,57 3,71 3,79

22. Elmer Keinänen 2008 EsboIF 3,78
3,74 3,78 3,78

23. Oskari Pakarinen 2008 PyhäsU 3,76
3,66 3,76 3,64

24. Julius Steiner 2008 HKV 3,51
3,44 3,51 3,49

Joel Myllyntaus 2008 JyväskKU DNS

P11 Keihäs

1. Hermanni Oravainen 2008 TampPy 32,53 PB
27,12 28,92 29,20 31,55 32,53 30,78
2. Tuomas Kärkkäinen 2008 LahdA 31,66 PB
31,66 31,35 29,96 28,85 30,25 30,58
3. Kimi Kaustinen 2008 KaustPV 31,42 PB
28,95 29,12 29,90 29,32 29,28 31,42
4. Robin Liljeqvist 2008 IFNykn 31,13
29,24 27,54 30,07 25,19 27,60 31,13
5. Onni Hirsivaara 2008 VeitsilKV 31,11 PB
25,57 28,49 29,71 30,65 30,01 31,11
6. Anton Sokoff 2008 HyvsU 30,61 PB
29,12 26,98 28,56 30,61 27,91 29,13
7. Joona Juuso 2008 KiimU 29,57 PB
27,31 20,04 29,57 27,52 27,93 28,42
8. Leevi Kumpumäki 2008 JyväskKU 29,47 PB
24,65 26,66 29,47 26,36 27,23 25,69
9. Jesse Kaipiainen 2008 KeskiUYU 29,11
28,59 27,35 29,11
10. Aron Häyrynen 2008 HKV 28,24
26,25 24,99 28,24
11. Aarni Elomaa 2008 TampPy 28,23
25,50 28,23 27,78
12. Elmer Keinänen 2008 EsboIF 27,91
26,71 27,34 27,91
13. Jimi Salo 2008 NoormNo 27,68 SB
23,87 27,68 25,68
14. Oskari Pakarinen 2008 PyhäsU 27,59 PB
27,59 25,73 25,70
15. Nuutti Nisukangas 2008 IkaalU 25,95
25,95 22,57 22,81
16. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 23,42 PB
21,73 23,42 20,82
17. Ville Ekebom 2008 IFRaseb 23,28 PB
23,28 18,88 19,29
18. Torsti Visuri 2008 EsboIF 22,37 PB
X 17,49 22,37
19. Noel Nikulainen 2008 LempKiYU 21,60
X 21,60 X
20. Joonas Sohlman 2008 JanJa 20,92
17,94 18,11 20,92
21. Rasmus Salminen 2008 ForssSa 16,64
16,64 15,17 14,98
22. Väinö Kekkonen 2008 OulPy 16,48
14,50 12,81 16,48
23. Väinö Kuronen 2008 JorU 15,55 PB
14,86 15,55 15,00
24. Daniel Nylund 2008 LänsiUU 12,98
X 12,98 12,58
Niilo Raudaskoski 2008 OulPy 15,08
14,22 14,22 15,08
Sami Rekola 2008 TammRy DNS

Alexander Björkqvist 2008 SjundeåIF DNS

P11 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 59,77
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 1.00,13
3. Esbo IF 1 1.00,61
4. Espoon Tapiot 1 1.00,73
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.04,87
6. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1 1.06,55
Team Pohjois-Karjala 1 DNS

Erä 1

1. Espoon Tapiot 1 1.00,73
Aapeli Oila
August Mikkola
Casper Häkkinen
Teodor Veselinovic

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.04,87
Aatos Forss
Jimmy Tormilainen
Eelis Hartikainen
Noel Piirainen

Team Pohjois-Karjala 1 DNS
Niilo Pelli
Renne Kankkunen
Matias Pietarinen
Aleksis Kivelä

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 59,77
Riku Uusi-Erkkilä
Nooa Hyvärinen
Aarni Elomaa
Jalmari Koskinen

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 1.00,13
Aaron Adun
Aarne Hannikainen
Julius Steiner
Aron Häyrynen

3. Esbo IF 1 1.00,61
Torsti Visuri
Kaspian Lindholm
Elmer Keinänen
Max Sundholm

4. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1 1.06,55
Daniel Nylund
Voitto Säilä
Aatu Kantola
Janne Räisänen

P12 1000 m

1. Ville Viitakoski 2007 MikkKV 3.03,38 PB
2. Paul Hjulfors 2007 LarsmoIF 3.13,64
3. Reko Laine 2007 HämeenlTa 3.14,79
4. Jonne Mourujärvi 2007 NurmijYU 3.15,03
5. Vilho Haaksluoto 2007 RiihimKi 3.19,51 PB
6. Antti Turunen 2007 KuivAu 3.23,76
7. Linus Liljekvist 2007 LarsmoIF 3.25,53
8. Lauri Lakanen 2007 JyväskKU 3.26,57
9. Evert Engberg 2007 HIFK 3.26,59 PB
10. Joni Haapamäki 2007 SeinäjSU 3.28,48
11. Olavi Kiiski 2007 KarhKa 3.30,68
12. Tommi Sivill 2007 JyväskKU 3.31,08
13. Benjamin Björklöf 2007 IFRaseb 3.34,28 PB
14. Anton Furu 2007 GamlakIF 3.45,29
15. Melvin Sandberg 2007 ÅIFK 3.47,18
16. Aapo Heikkinen 2007 LipTai 3.51,59
17. Arttu Viljanen 2007 ToijVau 3.54,12
18. Aaron Halonen 2007 HKV 3.56,10 PB
19. Daniel Lee 2007 HKV 4.01,27 PB
20. Rasmus Vankka 2007 UrjU 4.07,13
Felix Jankens 2007 IFDrott DNF
Marius Riihimäki 2007 TampPy DNS
Niilo Nevalainen 2007 HelsTa DNS
Arttu Haaksluoto 2007 RiihimKi DNS
Joel Peltonen 2007 PorinTa DNS

P12 60 m aj

1. Jesse Kettunen 2007 LänsiUU 10,12
2. Vilho Haaksluoto 2007 RiihimKi 10,57
3. Samuel Jussila 2007 NoormNo 10,99
4. Roope Raatikainen 2007 KuivAu 11,23
5. Juuso Tapanila 2007 JyväskKU 11,24
6. Otso Kylmänen 2007 KuivAu 11,42
7. Hannes Bottas 2007 JyväskKU 11,75
8. Paavo Heinisuo 2007 JyväskKU 11,79
9. Lauri Lakanen 2007 JyväskKU 11,80
10. Lenni Majasuo 2007 TuUL 11,89
11. Joni Haapamäki 2007 SeinäjSU 12,44
12. Benjamin Björklöf 2007 IFRaseb 12,47
13. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 12,51
14. Otso Nyyssönen 2007 JoensKa 12,58
15. Aleksanteri Sippola 2007 LipTai 12,73
16. Emil Alhopuro 2007 EspTa 12,89
17. Joel Routamaa 2007 TampPy 13,11
18. Måns Finholm Larsmo IF 13,17
19. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 13,20
Joel Peltonen 2007 PorinTa DNF
Marius Riihimäki 2007 TampPy DNS
Onni Nyyssönen 2007 JoensKa DNS
Touko Tarvonen 2007 LahdA DQ

Erä 1

1. Vilho Haaksluoto 2007 RiihimKi 10,57
2. Roope Raatikainen 2007 KuivAu 11,23
3. Paavo Heinisuo 2007 JyväskKU 11,79
4. Joni Haapamäki 2007 SeinäjSU 12,44
5. Otso Nyyssönen 2007 JoensKa 12,58
6. Joel Routamaa 2007 TampPy 13,11
7. Måns Finholm Larsmo IF 13,17

Erä 2

1. Benjamin Björklöf 2007 IFRaseb 12,47
2. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 12,51
3. Aleksanteri Sippola 2007 LipTai 12,73 PB
4. Emil Alhopuro 2007 EspTa 12,89 PB
5. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 13,20 PB
Joel Peltonen 2007 PorinTa DNF
Marius Riihimäki 2007 TampPy DNS
Onni Nyyssönen 2007 JoensKa DNS

Erä 3

1. Jesse Kettunen 2007 LänsiUU 10,12 PB
2. Samuel Jussila 2007 NoormNo 10,99 PB
3. Juuso Tapanila 2007 JyväskKU 11,24 PB
4. Otso Kylmänen 2007 KuivAu 11,42
5. Hannes Bottas 2007 JyväskKU 11,75
6. Lauri Lakanen 2007 JyväskKU 11,80
7. Lenni Majasuo 2007 TuUL 11,89 PB
Touko Tarvonen 2007 LahdA DQ

P12 Kuula

1. Riku Naula 2007 TuUL 10,31
9,12 10,02 X 9,71 10,31 X
2. Valtteri Paksuniemi 2007 JyväskKU 9,46
9,39 9,35 9,23 9,29 9,21 9,46
3. Oliver Koskelainen 2007 LahdA 9,03
9,03 8,85 8,72 8,52 8,46 8,54
4. Aapo Vanhanen 2007 EspTa 8,99
8,49 8,61 8,82 8,10 X 8,99
5. Miiro Tähkänen 2007 MerikI 8,52
8,23 8,35 8,29 X 8,52 X
6. Aapo Närhi 2007 LempKiYU 8,32
7,79 X 8,16 8,13 8,09 8,32
7. Niilo Laukkanen 2007 TammRy 8,04
8,04 7,82 7,84 7,67 7,44 7,40
8. Aleksanteri Sippola 2007 LipTai 8,01
8,01 X 7,88 7,41 X X
9. Roope Mäkipelto LehtimJy 7,91
7,91 X 7,87
10. Santtu Kekkonen 2007 LahdA 7,66
7,66 6,94 6,96
11. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 7,59
7,44 7,59 7,31
12. Elias Eskola 2007 UrjU 7,30
7,12 X 7,30
13. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 7,01 PB
6,54 7,01 5,92
14. William Olli 2007 VasaIS 6,75
5,54 6,64 6,75
15. Paavo Lahti TampPy 6,67
X 6,67 6,37
16. Wictor Werner 2007 IFRaseb 6,48
6,42 6,48 5,90
17. Aarni Ikäheimo 2007 EspTa 6,31
6,02 X 6,31
18. Måns Finholm Larsmo IF 6,19
5,38 6,19 5,37
19. Olli Mäkäläinen 2007 JyväskKU 5,96 PB
5,81 5,96 5,95
20. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 5,92 PB
5,18 5,39 5,92
21. Daniel Lee 2007 HKV 5,55 PB
5,55 5,39 5,39
Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy DNS

Matias Räkköläinen 2007 JanJa DNS

Tobias Moreno 2007 LahdA DNS

Niilo Nevalainen 2007 HelsTa DNS

P13 1000 m

1. Joonas Kumpulainen 2006 OrimJy 2.59,06 PB
2. Tino Knuutila 2006 KanksLei 3.01,35
3. Ricards Davis Spacs LAT 3.09,15
4. Tero Korpi 2006 KU-58 3.09,17 PB
5. René-Peter Vuorio 2006 MaarMa 3.09,35 PB
6. Maxim Både 2006 HKV 3.12,12 PB
7. Eero Ranta 2006 LempKiYU 3.12,13
8. Akseli Aittoniemi 2006 VehmU 3.15,78
9. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 3.17,10 PB
10. Jonas Åbro 2006 IFNykn 3.19,07
11. Niilo Mölsä 2006 PorvU 3.20,26
12. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 3.20,38 PB
13. Topi Timonen 2006 OulPy 3.20,68 PB
14. Aleksi Karvo 2006 VantSa 3.24,73
15. William Forstén 2006 EsboIF 3.29,90 PB
16. Otto Passoja 2006 KuivAu 3.30,83 PB
17. Aatu Pohjonen 2006 LappUM 3.34,65
18. Valtteri Partanen 2006 KarhKa 3.34,91
19. Jussi Raudaskoski 2006 OulPy 3.35,22 PB
20. Jami Pesonen 2006 TampPy 3.35,41 PB
21. Juho Wiljakka 2006 IkaalU 3.40,13
22. Pekka Peltola 2006 EsboIF 3.57,59
Sisu Hakkarainen 2006 HämeenlTa DNS
Perttu Grönvall 2006 KarhKa DNS
Arttu Rouhiainen 2006 OrimJy DNS
Jere Soininen 2006 EsboIF DNS
Ilmari Sarasmaa 2006 EspTa DNS
Kasper Borremans 2006 HyvsU DNS

P13 60 m aj

1. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 9,38
2. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 9,52
3. Tumi Siranko 2006 VantSa 9,54
4. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 9,69
5. Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV 9,81
6. Tommi Järvenpää 2006 KeurKi 10,08
7. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 10,17
8. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 10,29
9. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 10,30
10. Eeli Mäkelä 2006 VantSa 10,34
11. Juuso Mäkelä 2006 OulPy 10,36
12. Aleksanteri Mursu 2006 PohjKoi 10,53
13. Armas Uusitalo 2006 OulPy 10,58
14. Jonne Isoherranen 2006 EspTa 10,66
15. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 10,76
16. Veeti Pakkanen 2006 JyväskKU 10,76
17. Oliver Metsälä 2006 SeinäjSU 11,02
18. Oliver Koskinen 2006 JyväskKU 11,13
19. Lauri Leivonen 2006 EspTa 11,23
20. Juho Wiljakka 2006 IkaalU 11,30
21. Aatu Pohjonen 2006 LappUM 11,43
22. Juuso Tapanila 2007 JyväskKU 11,74
23. Ilmari Sarasmaa 2006 EspTa 11,95
24. Markus Hakala 2006 EspTa 11,99
25. Alex Brofeldt 2006 KeskiUYU 12,06
26. Jami Pesonen 2006 TampPy 12,58
27. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 12,67
28. Pekka Peltola 2006 EsboIF 13,14
Aapo Reinikainen 2006 HKV DNS
Juuso Tiihonen 2006 KangasnKa DNS
Perttu Grönvall 2006 KarhKa DNS
Ilari Ala-Harja 2006 EspTa DNS
Manu Kankaanniemi 2006 VammsVoi DNS

Erä 1

1. Alex Brofeldt 2006 KeskiUYU 12,06 PB
2. Jami Pesonen 2006 TampPy 12,58
3. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 12,67 PB
4. Pekka Peltola 2006 EsboIF 13,14
Ilari Ala-Harja 2006 EspTa DNS

Erä 2

1. Aatu Pohjonen 2006 LappUM 11,43 PB
2. Juuso Tapanila 2007 JyväskKU 11,74
3. Ilmari Sarasmaa 2006 EspTa 11,95
4. Markus Hakala 2006 EspTa 11,99 PB
Aapo Reinikainen 2006 HKV DNS

Erä 3

1. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 10,29 PB
2. Aleksanteri Mursu 2006 PohjKoi 10,53 PB
3. Veeti Pakkanen 2006 JyväskKU 10,76 PB
4. Oliver Metsälä 2006 SeinäjSU 11,02 PB
5. Lauri Leivonen 2006 EspTa 11,23
6. Juho Wiljakka 2006 IkaalU 11,30
Perttu Grönvall 2006 KarhKa DNS

Erä 4

1. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 10,17 PB
2. Eeli Mäkelä 2006 VantSa 10,34 PB
3. Juuso Mäkelä 2006 OulPy 10,36 PB
4. Armas Uusitalo 2006 OulPy 10,58 PB
5. Jonne Isoherranen 2006 EspTa 10,66 PB
6. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 10,76
7. Oliver Koskinen 2006 JyväskKU 11,13
Juuso Tiihonen 2006 KangasnKa DNS

Erä 5

1. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 9,38 PB
2. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 9,52 PB
3. Tumi Siranko 2006 VantSa 9,54 PB
4. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 9,69 PB
5. Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV 9,81 PB
6. Tommi Järvenpää 2006 KeurKi 10,08 PB
7. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 10,30
Manu Kankaanniemi 2006 VammsVoi DNS

P13 Korkeus

1. Tumi Siranko 2006 VantSa 159
129 134 139 143 147 150 153 156 159 164
O O O O O O XO XO XO XXX
2. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 156 PB
129 134 139 143 147 150 153 156 159
O O O XO O O O O XXX
3. Juuso Mäkelä 2006 OulPy 156 PB
129 134 139 143 147 150 153 156 159
O O O XO O XXO XXO XO XXX
4. Armas Uusitalo 2006 OulPy 150 PB
129 134 139 143 147 150 153
O O O O XO XXO XXX
4. Jonatan Österholm 2006 EsboIF 150 PB
122 129 134 139 143 147 150 153
O O O XO O O XXO XXX
6. Valter Nylund 2006 IFSibboV 143 PB
122 129 134 139 143 147
O O O XO XO XXX
7. Juho Touru 2006 ForssSa 139 PB
122 129 134 139 143
O O XO O XXX
8. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 139 PB
122 129 134 139 143
O O O XO XXX
9. Niko Kaustinen 2006 KaustPV 134
129 134 139
O O XXX
9. Aaro Kivilevo OrimJy 134
122 129 134 139
O O O XXX
11. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 134
122 129 134 139
O XXO O XXX
12. Oliver Metsälä 2006 SeinäjSU 134
129 134 139
O XO XXX
13. Olavi Halonen 2006 HyvsU 134
122 129 134 139
O O XXO XXX
14. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 129
122 129 134
O O XXX
14. Jonne Isoherranen 2006 EspTa 129
122 129 134
O O XXX
14. Veikka Loikas 2006 PorinYU 129
129 134
O XXX
17. Eeti Hänninen 2006 HämeenlTa 129
115 122 129 134
O XO XO XXX
18. Veeti Pakkanen 2006 JyväskKU 122
122 129
O XXX
18. Aleksi Karvo 2006 VantSa 122
115 122 129
O O XXX
20. Alex Brofeldt 2006 KeskiUYU 115
115 122
O XXX

P13 Pituus

1. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 5,14 PB
X 4,93 4,99 5,04 5,11 5,14

2. Puhakka Jesse 2006 PyhäsU 5,12 PB
X 5,12 X 5,05 X X

3. Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV 5,06 PB
4,92 5,01 4,94 4,81 5,01 5,06

4. Tumi Siranko 2006 VantSa 5,06 PB
5,06 4,94 4,84 4,75 X 4,93

5. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 4,93
4,86 4,56 4,71 4,88 4,89 4,93

6. Anton Hietapakka 2006 GamlakIF 4,86 PB
4,48 4,59 4,33 4,71 X 4,86

7. Topi Timonen 2006 OulPy 4,82 PB
X 4,61 4,76 4,51 4,82 X

8. Eeli Mäkelä 2006 VantSa 4,59 PB
4,39 4,42 4,59 4,56 4,53 X

9. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 4,52 PB
4,27 4,45 4,52

10. Juuso Mäkelä 2006 OulPy 4,52
4,26 4,43 4,52

11. Eeti Hänninen 2006 HämeenlTa 4,48 PB
X X 4,48

12. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 4,47
X 4,47 4,35

13. Jimi Sundholm 2006 HKV 4,45 PB
4,19 4,45 4,25

14. Oliver Koskinen 2006 JyväskKU 4,39
4,35 4,26 4,39

15. Armas Uusitalo 2006 OulPy 4,38
4,35 4,33 4,38

16. Tino Knuutila 2006 KanksLei 4,37
4,37 4,32 4,36

17. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 4,35
4,35 4,13 4,26

18. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 4,34 PB
4,34 X 4,22

19. Tommi Järvenpää 2006 KeurKi 4,34 PB
4,19 4,34 X

20. Vertti Åkerblom 2006 GamlakIF 4,33
4,33 4,31 4,28

21. Matias Salminen 2006 LahdA 4,33
X 4,33 –

22. Otto Holm 2006 GamlakIF 4,32
4,17 4,29 4,32

23. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 4,29
X 4,29 X

24. Aleksanteri Mursu 2006 PohjKoi 4,28
4,28 4,11 4,17

25. Juho Wiljakka 2006 IkaalU 4,18
4,11 4,14 4,18

26. Niko Kaustinen 2006 KaustPV 4,16 PB
4,16 4,12 3,99

27. Veeti Pakkanen 2006 JyväskKU 4,13
4,01 4,07 4,13

28. Veikka Loikas 2006 PorinYU 4,12
4,12 4,02 X

29. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 4,05 PB
4,05 3,77 3,78

30. Lauri Leivonen 2006 EspTa 3,96 PB
3,74 3,96 3,36

31. Alex Brofeldt 2006 KeskiUYU 3,79
3,79 X X

32. Aleksi Karvo 2006 VantSa 3,77
X 3,77 3,76

33. Viljo Sykkö 2006 VehmU 3,58 PB
3,58 3,55 X

34. Veeti Tolmunen 2006 PorinYU 3,47
3,47 3,30 X

35. Oliver Carlsson 2006 EsboIF 3,42
3,42 – –

36. Niklas Ranne 2006 PorinYU 2,57
2,57 – –

Otto Passoja 2006 KuivAu NM
X X X

Aapo Reinikainen 2006 HKV DNS

Ville Jalava 2006 HKV DNS

Manu Kankaanniemi 2006 VammsVoi DNS

Perttu Grönvall 2006 KarhKa DNS

Ilari Ala-Harja 2006 EspTa DNS

P13 4 x 100 m

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 52,83
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 54,22
3. Gamlakarleby IF 1 54,32
4. Vantaan Salamat 1 55,21
5. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 55,35
6. Oulun Pyrintö 1 55,37
7. Esbo IF 1 55,66
8. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 56,48
9. Espoon Tapiot 1 57,50
10. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 58,03
11. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 59,12
12. Team Pohjois-Karjala 1 59,29
13. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.00,23

Erä 1

1. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 55,35
Lauri Weckström
Veikko Koski
Onni Ruusunen
Veikka Loikas

2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 56,48
Reko Laine
Tuomas Rättö
Eeti Hänninen
Simeon Nieminen

3. Team Pohjois-Karjala 1 59,29
Jesse Puhakka
Ville Keronen
Aapo Heikkinen
Aleksanteri Sippola

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.00,23
Tobias Syrjä
Joel Routamaa
Oula Vuori
Leevi Ortju

Erä 2

1. Vantaan Salamat 1 55,21
Abdulrahman Imoro
Aleksi Karvo
Eeli Mäkelä
Tumi Siranko

2. Oulun Pyrintö 1 55,37
Topi Timonen
Juuso Mäkelä
Jussi Raudaskoski
Armas Uusitalo

3. Espoon Tapiot 1 57,50
Ilmari Sarasmaa
Markus Hakala
Lauri Leivonen
Jonne Isoherranen

4. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 58,03
Roope Raatikainen
Onni Savolainen
Otso Kylmänen
Antti Turunen

Erä 3

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 52,83
Maxim Både
Eero Sormunen
Eino Sormunen
Lauri Kylmäpuro

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 54,22
Emil Törmälä
Jesse Riissanen
Vili Lahtinen
Niklas Piirainen

3. Gamlakarleby IF 1 54,32
Anton Furu
Vertti Åkerblom
Otto Holm
Anton Hietapakka

4. Esbo IF 1 55,66
Rasmus Vuonoranta
Oliver Carlsson
Pekka Peltola
Jonatan Österholm

5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 59,12
Veeti Pakkanen
Hannes Bottas
Tommi Sivill
Lauri Lakanen

P14 300 m

1. Waltteri Koenkytö 2005 EspTa 40,48
2. Eetu Rantala 2005 LänsiUU 40,88
3. Konsta Uuttera 2005 TampPy 40,92
4. Lassi Nalkki 2005 JyväskKU 41,64
5. Miro Mäkinen 2005 YlöjU 41,79
6. Juho Talvitie TampPy 42,40
7. Taavi Lauttamus 2005 KauhWi 42,49
8. Rado Lindberg 2005 EsboIF 42,64
9. Aapo Ikola 2005 KU-58 43,29
10. Anton Sabel 2005 IFFemman 43,74
11. Aleksi Miikkulainen 2005 PorinYU 44,00
12. Jerry Savolainen 2005 LahdA 44,03
13. Lauri Nokkala 2005 LappUM 44,24
14. Tuomas Toivonen 2005 OrimJy 45,66
15. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 46,93
16. Oliver Asikainen 2005 HKV 47,15
17. Eevert Happonen 2007 KuopRei 47,20
18. Luka Veselinovic 2005 EspTa 47,49
19. Miro Naski 2005 KarhKa 47,59
20. Matias Åberg 2005 GamlakIF 48,01
21. Jim Willberg 2005 HKV 48,06
22. Viktor Store 2005 GamlakIF 49,95
23. Miro Heikkilä 2005 GamlakIF 50,64
24. Jimi Rousu 2005 GamlakIF 51,40
25. Anton Hagel 2005 KarhKa 51,90
26. Ilmari Tervaskanto 2005 OulPy 52,42
27. Lauri Hirsto 2005 HKV 54,50
Kevin Paulin 2005 IFFemman DNS
Mikke Järvelin 2005 HKV DNS
Jaakko Siltala 2005 HKV DNS
Luukas Kontro 2005 JyväskKU DNS
Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy DNS
Einari Tiainen 2005 VantSa DNS
Veeti Pihlaja 2005 SeinäjSU DNS
Kristian Hautakoski 2005 AlavVi DNS
Quito Becker GER DNS

Erä 1

1. Tuomas Toivonen 2005 OrimJy 45,66
2. Miro Naski 2005 KarhKa 47,59 SB
3. Jimi Rousu 2005 GamlakIF 51,40
Mikke Järvelin 2005 HKV DNS
Luukas Kontro 2005 JyväskKU DNS
Einari Tiainen 2005 VantSa DNS

Erä 2

1. Waltteri Koenkytö 2005 EspTa 40,48
2. Jerry Savolainen 2005 LahdA 44,03
3. Eevert Happonen 2007 KuopRei 47,20 SB
4. Matias Åberg 2005 GamlakIF 48,01
Kevin Paulin 2005 IFFemman DNS
Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy DNS

Erä 3

1. Aapo Ikola 2005 KU-58 43,29
2. Anton Sabel 2005 IFFemman 43,74
3. Lauri Nokkala 2005 LappUM 44,24 SB
4. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 46,93
5. Luka Veselinovic 2005 EspTa 47,49
Veeti Pihlaja 2005 SeinäjSU DNS

Erä 4

1. Rado Lindberg 2005 EsboIF 42,64
2. Aleksi Miikkulainen 2005 PorinYU 44,00
3. Oliver Asikainen 2005 HKV 47,15 PB
4. Viktor Store 2005 GamlakIF 49,95
5. Anton Hagel 2005 KarhKa 51,90
6. Lauri Hirsto 2005 HKV 54,50

Erä 5

1. Lassi Nalkki 2005 JyväskKU 41,64
2. Jim Willberg 2005 HKV 48,06
3. Miro Heikkilä 2005 GamlakIF 50,64
4. Ilmari Tervaskanto 2005 OulPy 52,42
Kristian Hautakoski 2005 AlavVi DNS
Quito Becker GER DNS

Erä 6

1. Eetu Rantala 2005 LänsiUU 40,88 PB
2. Konsta Uuttera 2005 TampPy 40,92 SB
3. Miro Mäkinen 2005 YlöjU 41,79
4. Juho Talvitie TampPy 42,40 SB
5. Taavi Lauttamus 2005 KauhWi 42,49 SB
Jaakko Siltala 2005 HKV DNS

P14 60 m aj

1. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 8,73
2. Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy 8,87
3. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 9,22
4. Samuel Koski 2005 ViipU 9,43
5. Rado Lindberg 2005 EsboIF 9,53
6. Santeri Haapamäki 2005 TampPy 9,79
7. Aatu Hartikainen 2005 SavonlRie 9,87
8. Veikko Sundberg 2005 KarhKa 9,91
9. Elliot Schmidt 2005 BorgåAk 10,01
10. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 10,19
11. Luukas Kyrönlahti 2005 JyväskKU 10,23
12. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 10,31
13. Rasmus Tenkanen 2005 IFRaseb 10,88
14. Aatu Sihvonen 2005 KarhKa 10,89
15. Konsta Keijonen 2005 KeskiUYU 11,30
16. Eike Behrens GER 12,19
17. Julian Krätzmann GER 12,65
Mikael Viitanen 2005 LempKiYU DNS
Konsta Rutanen 2005 KuivAu DNS
Lassi Nalkki 2005 JyväskKU DQ

Erä 1

1. Veikko Sundberg 2005 KarhKa 9,91
2. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 10,31
3. Konsta Keijonen 2005 KeskiUYU 11,30
Mikael Viitanen 2005 LempKiYU DNS
Konsta Rutanen 2005 KuivAu DNS
Lassi Nalkki 2005 JyväskKU DQ

Erä 2

1. Elliot Schmidt 2005 BorgåAk 10,01 PB
2. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 10,19 PB
3. Rasmus Tenkanen 2005 IFRaseb 10,88
4. Aatu Sihvonen 2005 KarhKa 10,89
5. Eike Behrens GER 12,19 SB
6. Julian Krätzmann GER 12,65

Erä 3

1. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 8,73 PB
2. Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy 8,87 PB
3. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 9,22 PB
4. Samuel Koski 2005 ViipU 9,43 PB
5. Rado Lindberg 2005 EsboIF 9,53 PB
6. Santeri Haapamäki 2005 TampPy 9,79 PB
7. Aatu Hartikainen 2005 SavonlRie 9,87 PB
8. Luukas Kyrönlahti 2005 JyväskKU 10,23

P14 Seiväs

1. Aatu Sihvonen 2005 KarhKa 320
280 295 310 320 330
O O O XO XXX
2. Olavi Halonen 2006 HyvsU 250
220 235 250 265
O O O XXX
3. Olavi Kiiski 2007 KarhKa 250
205 220 235 250 265
XO O O XXO XXX
4. Eero Sallinen 2005 KangKi 220
190 205 220 235
O XXO O XXX
5. Aapo Närhi 2007 LempKiYU 220
190 205 220 235
XO XXO XO XXX
6. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 205 PB
175 190 205 220
O O XXO XXX
7. Leo Boström 2005 TampPy 190
175 190 205
XO XO XXX
8. Antti Kinnunen 2005 OulPy 175
175 190
O XXX
Roy Nukala 2005 VasaIS DNS

Petteri Tuomaala 2005 SalSa DNS

P14 Pituus

1. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 5,97 PB
5,75 5,73 5,81 X 5,97 X

2. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 5,57 PB
X 5,42 5,49 5,33 5,57 4,98

3. Lassi Nalkki 2005 JyväskKU 5,37 PB
5,22 4,90 5,37 5,13 5,23 5,18

4. Aatu Hartikainen 2005 SavonlRie 5,28 PB
5,28 5,06 4,77 5,03 4,92 X

5. Veeti Pihlaja 2005 SeinäjSU 5,26 PB
5,24 5,26 4,97 5,12 5,14 4,96

6. Juho Talvitie TampPy 5,15
X 5,04 5,06 5,15 5,13 X

7. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 5,07 PB
4,84 5,07 4,84 5,05 5,01 4,93

8. Waltteri Koenkytö 2005 EspTa 4,98 PB
4,84 X 4,98 4,78 4,96 4,93

9. Konsta Uuttera 2005 TampPy 4,92
4,89 4,79 4,92

10. Santeri Haapamäki 2005 TampPy 4,87 PB
4,76 4,80 4,87

11. Rasmus Tenkanen 2005 IFRaseb 4,73
4,42 X 4,73

12. Eemil Kulmala 2005 VehmU 4,66
4,26 4,66 4,66

13. Konsta Rutanen 2005 KuivAu 4,60
4,60 4,52 X

14. Luukas Kyrönlahti 2005 JyväskKU 4,60 PB
4,50 4,47 4,60

15. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 4,60 PB
X 4,50 4,60

16. Sampo Määttä 2005 KuivAu 4,58
X 4,58 X

17. Jim Herlevi 2005 OrimJy 4,53 PB
X 4,50 4,53

18. Tuomas Toivonen 2005 OrimJy 4,42 PB
4,42 2,74 X

19. Luka Veselinovic 2005 EspTa 4,36 PB
4,23 4,36 3,87

20. Tuomas Ahokas 2005 VantSa 4,27 PB
4,00 4,07 4,27

21. Eerik Nyyssönen 2005 EspTa 4,25 PB
4,25 4,09 3,63

22. Simon Björklöf 2005 IFRaseb 4,18
4,18 4,07 4,13

23. Einari Tiainen 2005 VantSa 4,16 PB
3,88 3,84 4,16

24. Antti Kinnunen 2005 OulPy 4,09
X 3,84 4,09

25. Anton Hagel 2005 KarhKa 4,00 PB
4,00 3,80 X

26. Oliver Asikainen 2005 HKV 3,99 PB
3,99 3,80 X

27. Mikke Järvelin 2005 HKV 3,85
X 3,85 X

28. Jim Willberg 2005 HKV 3,84
3,78 X 3,84

29. Ilmari Tervaskanto 2005 OulPy 3,64
3,64 X 3,45

30. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 3,59
3,59 3,53 X

Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy NM
X X X

Leo Boström 2005 TampPy DNS

Roy Nukala 2005 VasaIS DNS

Quito Becker GER DNS

P14 Keihäs

1. Niko Mäki-Mustapää KuortKu 53,77
48,10 46,49 X X 49,46 53,77
2. Otto Hämäläinen 2005 KarstKi 53,13
43,70 X 49,42 X 46,09 53,13
3. Otto Hautanen 2005 PylkönmY 44,58
44,29 44,58 X 40,69 42,63 42,58
4. Saku Rönkkö 2005 VihdVie 42,85 PB
39,54 41,08 39,67 37,48 42,85 40,02
5. Eeli Kinnunen 2005 JoensKa 42,04
38,39 39,69 36,61 – 42,04 –
6. Miro Mäkinen 2005 YlöjU 36,71 PB
33,07 36,71 34,84 28,97 32,73 X
7. Miika Tuusjärvi 2005 HIFK 36,66
36,66 36,25 32,77 – – –
8. Timo Hemmilä 2005 PorinYU 35,88 PB
35,88 33,38 32,93 34,40 33,36 32,22
9. Henri Pitkäkangas 2006 AlajA 32,07
28,49 32,07 31,40
10. Elias Salminiitty 2005 VantSa 30,78
X 30,78 30,56
11. Veikko Koski 2006 PorinYU 27,17
25,83 25,25 27,17
12. Janne Pajunen 2005 PorinYU 27,03
25,37 27,03 23,46
13. Konsta Uuttera 2005 TampPy 26,85 PB
24,00 26,02 26,85
14. Paavo Lahti TampPy 24,81
24,69 24,09 24,81
15. Veeti Tolmunen 2006 PorinYU 14,40
X 14,40 12,64
16. Roni Mäkinen 2006 YlöjU 12,56
12,56 X X

P15 300 m

1. Ive Ntumba 2004 VasaIS 38,13
2. Miska Koponen 2004 ViipU 38,60
3. Joonas Jäppinen 2004 EspTa 38,62
4. Topi Kela 2004 JoensKa 38,77
5. Jere Haapalainen 2004 TampPy 38,88
6. Samuli Takkunen 2004 AlavVi 39,04
7. Simeon Vorselman 2004 HKV 39,07
8. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 39,40
9. Benjamin Olli 2004 IFFemman 40,38
10. Aapeli Hatanpää 2004 ViipU 40,45
11. Iivo Hämäläinen 2004 ViipU 40,55
12. Daniel Saaristo 2004 IkaalU 40,75
13. Eetu Pohjonen 2004 LappUM 40,95
14. Pyry Lahtinen 2004 JyväskKU 41,37
15. Pietari Sippola 2004 LipTai 41,38
16. Emil Stade 2004 BorgåAk 41,54
17. Eerik Mäkelä 2004 LahdA 41,68
18. Sajan Irincheev 2004 ViipU 41,95
19. Mortti Metsäkoivu 2004 ViipU 42,12
20. Vertti Etelämäki 2004 ViipU 42,14
21. Panu Leinonen 2004 VantSa 42,39
22. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 42,91
23. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 43,25
24. Joose Pasanen 2004 HelsTa 44,23
25. Roberts Aleksis Glazers LAT 44,27
26. Sami Heino 2004 PorinYU 44,36
27. Kalle Gauriloff 2004 KeskiUYU 44,74
28. Pyry Koskiniemi 2004 HKV 45,16
29. Oiva Ylä-Jarkko 2004 LänsiUU 46,46
30. Joel-Oscar Kammarmäki 2004 ForssSa 47,58
Atte Leppänen 2004 JyväskKU DNS
Jonne Kovaniemi 2004 OulPy DNS
Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy DNS
Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy DNS
Henri Korhonen 2004 ViipU DNS
Olli Laitinen 2004 ViipU DNS
Roni Rämä 2004 LahdA DNS
Niklas Viikisalo 2004 PorinYU DNS
Elmeri Kero 2004 TuUL DNS
Tom Kühnel GER DNS

Erä 1

1. Pietari Sippola 2004 LipTai 41,38
2. Vertti Etelämäki 2004 ViipU 42,14
3. Kalle Gauriloff 2004 KeskiUYU 44,74 SB
4. Oiva Ylä-Jarkko 2004 LänsiUU 46,46 SB
Olli Laitinen 2004 ViipU DNS

Erä 2

1. Joose Pasanen 2004 HelsTa 44,23 PB
2. Pyry Koskiniemi 2004 HKV 45,16 PB
3. Joel-Oscar Kammarmäki 2004 ForssSa 47,58
Elmeri Kero 2004 TuUL DNS
Tom Kühnel GER DNS

Erä 3

1. Eetu Pohjonen 2004 LappUM 40,95 SB
2. Panu Leinonen 2004 VantSa 42,39 SB
3. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 42,91 SB
4. Sami Heino 2004 PorinYU 44,36 SB
Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy DNS
Henri Korhonen 2004 ViipU DNS

Erä 4

1. Eerik Mäkelä 2004 LahdA 41,68 SB
2. Sajan Irincheev 2004 ViipU 41,95 PB
3. Mortti Metsäkoivu 2004 ViipU 42,12 PB
4. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 43,25 SB
Atte Leppänen 2004 JyväskKU DNS
Jonne Kovaniemi 2004 OulPy DNS

Erä 5

1. Joonas Jäppinen 2004 EspTa 38,62 PB
2. Aapeli Hatanpää 2004 ViipU 40,45 PB
3. Daniel Saaristo 2004 IkaalU 40,75 SB
4. Pyry Lahtinen 2004 JyväskKU 41,37
5. Emil Stade 2004 BorgåAk 41,54 SB
Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy DNS

Erä 6

1. Ive Ntumba 2004 VasaIS 38,13 SB
2. Simeon Vorselman 2004 HKV 39,07 PB
3. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 39,40 SB
4. Benjamin Olli 2004 IFFemman 40,38 SB
5. Iivo Hämäläinen 2004 ViipU 40,55
6. Roberts Aleksis Glazers LAT 44,27

Erä 7

1. Miska Koponen 2004 ViipU 38,60
2. Topi Kela 2004 JoensKa 38,77 SB
3. Jere Haapalainen 2004 TampPy 38,88 SB
4. Samuli Takkunen 2004 AlavVi 39,04 SB
Roni Rämä 2004 LahdA DNS
Niklas Viikisalo 2004 PorinYU DNS

P15 60 m aj

1. Konsta Rutonen 2004 LappUM 8,25
2. Lassi Pihlavisto 2004 HKV 8,83
3. Väinö Vähä-Kouvola 2004 VehmKi 8,87
4. Simeon Vorselman 2004 HKV 8,89
5. Samuli Takkunen 2004 AlavVi 9,00
6. Joonas Lapinkero 2004 JyväskKU 9,10
7. Joonas Jäppinen 2004 EspTa 9,12
8. Aapo Nikkola 2004 HKV 9,19
9. Aapeli Hatanpää 2004 ViipU 9,20
10. Jere Haapalainen 2004 TampPy 9,26
11. Frederik Denis GER 9,26
12. Ville Kyrönlahti 2004 KangasnKa 9,38
13. Otso Väyrynen 2004 KeskiUYU 9,53
14. Sampo Väyrynen 2004 KeskiUYU 9,74
15. Martti Hyvärinen 2004 LappUM 9,84
16. William Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 9,85
17. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 10,12
Ville Kylmäpuro 2004 HKV DNS
Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy DNS
Robin Heine GER DNS
Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi DQ

Erä 1

1. Lassi Pihlavisto 2004 HKV 8,83 PB
2. Frederik Denis GER 9,26
3. Otso Väyrynen 2004 KeskiUYU 9,53 PB
4. Martti Hyvärinen 2004 LappUM 9,84
5. William Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 9,85
6. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 10,12 PB

Erä 2

1. Aapo Nikkola 2004 HKV 9,19
2. Aapeli Hatanpää 2004 ViipU 9,20 PB
3. Jere Haapalainen 2004 TampPy 9,26
4. Ville Kyrönlahti 2004 KangasnKa 9,38
5. Sampo Väyrynen 2004 KeskiUYU 9,74
Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy DNS
Robin Heine GER DNS

Erä 3

1. Konsta Rutonen 2004 LappUM 8,25
2. Väinö Vähä-Kouvola 2004 VehmKi 8,87 PB
3. Simeon Vorselman 2004 HKV 8,89
4. Samuli Takkunen 2004 AlavVi 9,00
5. Joonas Lapinkero 2004 JyväskKU 9,10
6. Joonas Jäppinen 2004 EspTa 9,12
Ville Kylmäpuro 2004 HKV DNS
Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi DQ

P15 Seiväs

1. Otto Hiivola 2004 KalVa 405
375 380 385 390 395 405 415
O – O – O XO XXX
2. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 375
340 345 350 355 360 365 370 375 380 385
XO – – – XXO – – O – XXX
3. Väinö Vähä-Kouvola 2004 VehmKi 355 PB
295 310 320 330 340 350 355 360
O – O O O O O XXX
4. Verneri Vesala 2004 ForssSa 340
295 310 320 330 340 345 350
XXO XO O – XXO – XXX
5. Otso Väyrynen 2004 KeskiUYU 340
295 310 320 330 340 345
XO O XXO XO XXO XXX
6. Eerik Mäkelä 2004 LahdA 330
295 310 320 330 340
O – O O XXX
7. Miro Heikkonen 2004 KeskiUYU 330 PB
280 295 310 320 330 340
O XO O XO XO XXX
8. Martti Hyvärinen 2004 LappUM 330
295 310 320 330 340
XO – XXO XO XXX
9. Johannes Mäkelä 2004 HKV 310 PB
280 295 310 320
O O O XXX
10. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 310 PB
250 265 280 295 310 320
XO – O O O XXX
11. Niko Mikkola 2004 PorinYU 295
235 250 265 280 295 310
O O XO O O XXX
12. Tuomas Närhi 2004 LempKiYU 280
250 265 280 295
O O O XXX
13. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 220 PB
175 190 205 220 235
O O O O XXX
Akseli Hyytiä 2004 LaitJy NH
330
XXX

P15 Pituus

1. Sisu Mikkilä 2004 ImU 6,24 PB
5,76 X 5,87 X 6,24 6,15

2. Benjamin Olli 2004 IFFemman 5,99 PB
X X 5,43 5,89 5,99 5,98

3. Robin Heine GER 5,95
5,39 5,26 4,61 4,95 5,68 5,95

4. Veeti Vainionpää 2004 IkaalU 5,62 PB
X 5,36 5,38 5,50 X 5,62

5. Frederik Denis GER 5,60
5,60 5,33 5,45 5,42 5,48 X

6. Ville Kyrönlahti 2004 KangasnKa 5,44
5,32 5,22 5,35 5,32 X 5,44

7. Daniel Saaristo 2004 IkaalU 5,42 PB
X X 5,42 X 5,22 X

8. Emil Stade 2004 BorgåAk 5,37 PB
4,95 5,15 5,27 5,37 4,91 4,73

9. Niklas Viikisalo 2004 PorinYU 5,10
5,10 5,06 X

10. Mortti Metsäkoivu 2004 ViipU 5,09 PB
X 5,09 X

11. Emil Nylund 2004 IFSibboV 5,07 PB
5,07 X 5,01

12. Iivo Hämäläinen 2004 ViipU 5,04 PB
5,04 3,58 X

13. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 5,01
5,01 4,78 4,94

14. William Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 4,96 PB
4,96 4,83 4,59

15. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 4,96
4,19 4,96 X

16. Henri Korhonen 2004 ViipU 4,84
4,69 X 4,84

17. Henri Matikainen 2004 EspTa 4,76
4,76 4,70 4,48

18. Vertti Etelämäki 2004 ViipU 4,70
4,70 X 4,69

19. Niko Mikkola 2004 PorinYU 4,59
X 4,59 4,56

20. Miska Johansson 2004 HeinI 4,45 PB
4,26 4,33 4,45

21. Pyry Koskiniemi 2004 HKV 4,39 PB
X 4,39 4,07

22. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 4,33
X 4,33 X

Sami Heino 2004 PorinYU NM
X X X

Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy DNS

Ville Kylmäpuro 2004 HKV DNS

Jaakko Honka 2004 LimNM DNS

Arttu Savilaakso 2004 LimNM DNS

Oliver Heikkinen 2004 IFRaseb DNS

P15 4 x 100 m

1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 46,56
2. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 47,17
3. Espoon Tapiot 1 47,57
4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 48,55
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,01
6. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 49,78
7. Viipurin Urheilijat 2 50,11
8. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 51,07
9. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2 51,68
10. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 52,96
11. Vantaan Salamat 1 53,17
12. Hamburg SV 54,95
13. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1 55,57
14. Gamlakarleby IF 1 57,39
15. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 58,92

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 49,78
Ville Väliharju
Konsta Kankainen
Otto Ahonen
Konsta Uuttera

2. Viipurin Urheilijat 2 50,11
Vertti Etelämäki
Mortti Metsäkoivu
Samuel Koski
Sajan Irincheev

3. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2 51,68
Lauri Nokkala
Aleksi Hilska
Rasmus Vehmaa
Martti Hyvärinen

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 52,96
Juho Talvitie
Leo Boström
Santeri Haapamäki
Mikael Lahdensuo

5. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 58,92
Oliver Asikainen
Mikke Järvelin
Jim Willberg
Lauri Hirsto

Erä 2

1. Espoon Tapiot 1 47,57
Joonas Jäppinen
Henri Matikainen
Waltteri Koenkytö
Johannes Hakala

2. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 51,07
Niko Mikkola
Aleksi Miikkulainen
Sami Heino
Niklas Viikisalo

3. Vantaan Salamat 1 53,17
Panu Leinonen
Einari Tiainen
Tuomas Ahokas
Elias Salminiitty

4. Hamburg SV 54,95
Robin Heine
Tom Kühnel
Eike Behrens
Julian Krätzmann

5. Gamlakarleby IF 1 57,39
Kasper Biskop
Miro Heikkilä
Viktor Store
Matias Åberg

Erä 3

1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 46,56
Miki Likander
Kasperi Vehmaa
Konsta Rutonen
Eetu Pohjonen

2. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 47,17
Henri Korhonen
Aapeli Hatanpää
Iivo Hämäläinen
Miska Koponen

3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 48,55
Lassi Pihlavisto
Aapo Nikkola
Simeon Vorselman
Pyry Koskiniemi

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,01
Eino Perämaa
Jere Haapalainen
Antti Sainio
Konsta Tynkkynen

5. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1 55,57
Jesse Kettunen
Lauri Loikkanen
Anton Sahikallio
Eetu Rantala

T10 1000 m

1. Venla Mennala 2009 HämeenlTa 3.32,83
2. Noora Hukka 2009 JoensKa 3.37,50
3. Sara Karimäki 2009 VammsVoi 3.43,70
4. Iina Poussu 2009 NoormNo 3.44,41
5. Aino Tarkiainen 2009 JorU 3.45,17
6. Petra Pennanen 2009 HKV 3.46,78
7. Ellinor Forsman 2010 IFNykn 3.47,44
8. Enni Mustaparta 2009 JyväskKU 3.49,61
9. Jonna Kolari 2010 ValkKa 3.52,40
10. Paola Kero 2009 TuUL 3.55,30
11. Sara Honkakangas 2009 LaitJy 3.57,57
12. Julia Strandvall 2010 IFÅsar 4.02,17
13. Maija Wallenius 2009 KiukKi 4.03,52
14. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 4.08,68
15. Heini Kuronen 2010 PyhäsU 4.09,30
16. Moonika Riihimäki 2009 TampPy 4.11,19
17. Oona Savolainen 2010 IkaalU 4.15,49
18. Elisa Linnakangas LimNM 4.16,53
19. Viivi Paju 2009 VantSa 4.19,19
20. Milja Sundelin 2009 LarsmoIF 4.20,54
21. Siiri Lehti 2009 HKV 4.21,10
22. Amanda Niemi 2010 OulPy 4.21,91
23. Luna Lee 2009 HKV 4.26,64
24. Moona Puolimatka 2009 VehmU 4.38,28
25. Elle Hänninen 2009 HKV 4.41,80
26. Nella Väkeväinen 2010 OulPy 4.49,33
27. Léa Pulkkinen 2009 HelsTa 4.57,85
28. Sari Haukilehto 2009 EspTa 5.01,71
Alicia Palomäki 2009 IFRaseb DNF
Mette Honkala 2009 HKV DNS
Fianna Myllyniemi 2010 HKV DNS
Saara Torro 2011 KU-58 DNS
Iida Tamminen 2009 KaipVi DNS
Eevi Hautaniemi 2010 LahdA DNS
Matleena Peltomäki 2009 PorinYU DNS
Iina Kause 2010 PorinYU DNS
Lotta Peltomäki 2011 PorinYU DNS

Erä 1

1. Julia Strandvall 2010 IFÅsar 4.02,17
2. Maija Wallenius 2009 KiukKi 4.03,52 PB
3. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 4.08,68
4. Heini Kuronen 2010 PyhäsU 4.09,30
5. Moonika Riihimäki 2009 TampPy 4.11,19 PB
6. Oona Savolainen 2010 IkaalU 4.15,49
7. Viivi Paju 2009 VantSa 4.19,19
8. Milja Sundelin 2009 LarsmoIF 4.20,54
9. Siiri Lehti 2009 HKV 4.21,10
10. Amanda Niemi 2010 OulPy 4.21,91 PB
11. Luna Lee 2009 HKV 4.26,64 PB
12. Moona Puolimatka 2009 VehmU 4.38,28
13. Elle Hänninen 2009 HKV 4.41,80 SB
14. Nella Väkeväinen 2010 OulPy 4.49,33
15. Léa Pulkkinen 2009 HelsTa 4.57,85
16. Sari Haukilehto 2009 EspTa 5.01,71
Iida Tamminen 2009 KaipVi DNS
Matleena Peltomäki 2009 PorinYU DNS
Lotta Peltomäki 2011 PorinYU DNS

Erä 2

1. Venla Mennala 2009 HämeenlTa 3.32,83
2. Noora Hukka 2009 JoensKa 3.37,50
3. Sara Karimäki 2009 VammsVoi 3.43,70
4. Iina Poussu 2009 NoormNo 3.44,41 SB
5. Aino Tarkiainen 2009 JorU 3.45,17 PB
6. Petra Pennanen 2009 HKV 3.46,78 PB
7. Ellinor Forsman 2010 IFNykn 3.47,44 PB
8. Enni Mustaparta 2009 JyväskKU 3.49,61 PB
9. Jonna Kolari 2010 ValkKa 3.52,40
10. Paola Kero 2009 TuUL 3.55,30 PB
11. Sara Honkakangas 2009 LaitJy 3.57,57
12. Elisa Linnakangas LimNM 4.16,53
Alicia Palomäki 2009 IFRaseb DNF
Mette Honkala 2009 HKV DNS
Fianna Myllyniemi 2010 HKV DNS
Saara Torro 2011 KU-58 DNS
Eevi Hautaniemi 2010 LahdA DNS
Iina Kause 2010 PorinYU DNS

T10 60 m aj

1. Helmi Äärelä 2009 NakkVire 11,70
2. Sara Honkakangas 2009 LaitJy 11,76
3. Matilda Tuovinen 2009 ViipU 11,81
4. Carla Björkgren 2009 IFDrott 11,90
5. Meea Kettunen 2009 LänsiUU 12,05
6. Petra Pennanen 2009 HKV 12,07
7. Matilda Krause 2009 HKV 12,32
8. Nelli Karevaara 2009 HämeenlTa 12,32
9. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 12,50
10. Fanni Paija 2009 UrjU 12,57
11. Elea Nieminen 2009 NakkVire 12,58
12. Fanni Harju 2009 UlvST 12,65
13. Janina Vuorenmaa 2009 HyvsU 12,66
14. Elli Kärkkäinen 2009 JyväskKU 12,79
15. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 12,81
16. Olivia Härtull 2009 LarsmoIF 12,88
17. Venla Murto 2009 NakkVire 13,01
18. Izabelle Viitasalo 2009 IFÅsar 13,03
19. Alicia Palomäki 2009 IFRaseb 13,08
20. Iina Poussu 2009 NoormNo 13,15
21. Tuuli Muhonen 2009 HKV 13,21
22. Usva Torro 2009 KU-58 13,30
23. Helmi Paananen 2009 LänsiUU 13,31
24. Venla Loikas 2010 PorinYU 13,51
25. Milja Välläri 2009 ToijVau 13,53
26. Natalia Osowska 2009 ToijVau 13,60
27. Fiona Giraut 2009 VehmU 13,85
28. Moona Puolimatka 2009 VehmU 13,85
29. Enni Kenealy-Wirta 2009 KeskiUYU 13,86
30. Essi Kinnanen 2009 VammsVoi 13,86
31. Henriikka Kinnanen 2009 VammsVoi 13,88
32. Minttu Kanerva 2009 VantSa 14,02
33. Maija Wallenius 2009 KiukKi 14,17
34. Neela Hänninen 2010 LappUM 14,26
35. Amelina Strömberg 2009 LarsmoIF 14,27
36. Helmi Jaskari 2009 SeinäjSU 14,53
37. Viivi Paju 2009 VantSa 14,61
38. Kiira Broman 2009 PorinYU 14,85
39. Zoe Giovanzana 2009 HelsTa 15,00
40. Elle Hänninen 2009 HKV 15,04
41. Iida Tamminen 2009 KaipVi 15,05
42. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 15,20
43. Amanda Niemi 2010 OulPy 16,22
44. Sari Haukilehto 2009 EspTa 16,24
Matleena Peltomäki 2009 PorinYU DNS
Elisa Linnakangas LimNM DNS

Erä 1

1. Venla Murto 2009 NakkVire 13,01
2. Izabelle Viitasalo 2009 IFÅsar 13,03
3. Alicia Palomäki 2009 IFRaseb 13,08
4. Essi Kinnanen 2009 VammsVoi 13,86

Erä 2

1. Elea Nieminen 2009 NakkVire 12,58
2. Janina Vuorenmaa 2009 HyvsU 12,66
3. Enni Kenealy-Wirta 2009 KeskiUYU 13,86
4. Henriikka Kinnanen 2009 VammsVoi 13,88
5. Viivi Paju 2009 VantSa 14,61
Matleena Peltomäki 2009 PorinYU DNS

Erä 3

1. Fanni Paija 2009 UrjU 12,57
2. Moona Puolimatka 2009 VehmU 13,85
3. Iida Tamminen 2009 KaipVi 15,05
4. Amanda Niemi 2010 OulPy 16,22
5. Sari Haukilehto 2009 EspTa 16,24
Elisa Linnakangas LimNM DNS

Erä 4

1. Elli Kärkkäinen 2009 JyväskKU 12,79
2. Olivia Härtull 2009 LarsmoIF 12,88
3. Minttu Kanerva 2009 VantSa 14,02
4. Neela Hänninen 2010 LappUM 14,26
5. Amelina Strömberg 2009 LarsmoIF 14,27
6. Helmi Jaskari 2009 SeinäjSU 14,53

Erä 5

1. Fanni Harju 2009 UlvST 12,65
2. Maija Wallenius 2009 KiukKi 14,17
3. Kiira Broman 2009 PorinYU 14,85
4. Zoe Giovanzana 2009 HelsTa 15,00 PB
5. Elle Hänninen 2009 HKV 15,04
6. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 15,20

Erä 6

1. Helmi Äärelä 2009 NakkVire 11,70
2. Tuuli Muhonen 2009 HKV 13,21 PB
3. Helmi Paananen 2009 LänsiUU 13,31 PB
4. Milja Välläri 2009 ToijVau 13,53 PB
5. Natalia Osowska 2009 ToijVau 13,60 PB
6. Fiona Giraut 2009 VehmU 13,85

Erä 7

1. Carla Björkgren 2009 IFDrott 11,90
2. Petra Pennanen 2009 HKV 12,07 PB
3. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 12,81 PB
4. Iina Poussu 2009 NoormNo 13,15
5. Usva Torro 2009 KU-58 13,30 PB
6. Venla Loikas 2010 PorinYU 13,51

Erä 8

1. Sara Honkakangas 2009 LaitJy 11,76 PB
2. Matilda Tuovinen 2009 ViipU 11,81 PB
3. Meea Kettunen 2009 LänsiUU 12,05
4. Matilda Krause 2009 HKV 12,32
5. Nelli Karevaara 2009 HämeenlTa 12,32 PB
6. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 12,50 PB

T10 Pituus

1. Jeni Suhonen 2009 LempKiYU 4,04
2. Laura Jyrkiäinen 2009 ValkKa 3,84
3. Helmi Äärelä 2009 NakkVire 3,82
4. Elea Nieminen 2009 NakkVire 3,80
5. Fanni Harju 2009 UlvST 3,79
6. Sara Söderman 2009 ViipU 3,76
7. Enni Kenealy-Wirta 2009 KeskiUYU 3,69
8. Meri Henttonen 2010 HKV 3,64
9. Matilda Tuovinen 2009 ViipU 3,62
10. Milja Välläri 2009 ToijVau 3,59
11. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 3,58
12. Helmi Paananen 2009 LänsiUU 3,56
13. Nelli Karevaara 2009 HämeenlTa 3,55
14. Iina Poussu 2009 NoormNo 3,54
15. Janina Vuorenmaa 2009 HyvsU 3,52
16. Petra Pennanen 2009 HKV 3,51
17. Julia Suolaniemi 2010 ToijVau 3,51
18. Elsa Lindroos 2009 TampPy 3,50
19. Meea Kettunen 2009 LänsiUU 3,49
20. Venla-Maria Ihamäki 2009 PorinYU 3,47
21. Iina Mansikka 2010 PorinYU 3,47
22. Olivia Härtull 2009 LarsmoIF 3,47
23. Elli Kärkkäinen 2009 JyväskKU 3,46
24. Carla Björkgren 2009 IFDrott 3,46
25. Enni Mustaparta 2009 JyväskKU 3,43
26. Siiri Lehti 2009 HKV 3,43
27. Fiona Giraut 2009 VehmU 3,41
28. Venla Murto 2009 NakkVire 3,41
29. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 3,37
30. Moona Puolimatka 2009 VehmU 3,36
31. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 3,32
32. Erika Salonen 2009 VehmU 3,32
33. Miisa Virtanen 2011 HyvsU 3,31
34. Natalia Osowska 2009 ToijVau 3,27
35. Venla Loikas 2010 PorinYU 3,24
36. Luna Lee 2009 HKV 3,23
37. Alicia Palomäki 2009 IFRaseb 3,23
38. Hilla Purunen 2010 HKV 3,23
39. Neela Hänninen 2010 LappUM 3,22
40. Clara Åbrandt 2009 VasaIS 3,19
41. Veera Niemi 2009 KanksLei 3,18
42. Matilda Krause 2009 HKV 3,15
43. Maija Wallenius 2009 KiukKi 3,14
44. Aino Tarkiainen 2009 JorU 3,14
45. Zoe Giovanzana 2009 HelsTa 3,14
46. Olivia Jaakonsaari Porin Yleisurhe 3,12
47. Minttu Kanerva 2009 VantSa 3,11
48. Viivi Paju 2009 VantSa 3,10
49. Tuuli Muhonen 2009 HKV 3,10
50. Amelina Strömberg 2009 LarsmoIF 3,10
51. Enni Notkonen 2009 LahdA 3,10
52. Moonika Riihimäki 2009 TampPy 3,09
53. Elle Hänninen 2009 HKV 3,09
54. Julia Strandvall 2010 IFÅsar 3,08
55. Iina Kause 2010 PorinYU 3,08
56. Helmi Jaskari 2009 SeinäjSU 3,03
57. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 3,01
58. Milja Sundelin 2009 LarsmoIF 3,01
59. Léa Pulkkinen 2009 HelsTa 3,00
60. Vilma Karhu 2009 ValkKa 3,00
61. Iida Tamminen 2009 KaipVi 3,00
62. Amanda Niemi 2010 OulPy 3,00
63. Anni-Sofia Rinne 2010 LänsiUU 2,98
64. Emma Valkila 2009 HKV 2,96
65. Saara Torro 2011 KU-58 2,87
66. Elin Lillhonga 2009 GamlakIF 2,78
67. Nella Väkeväinen 2010 OulPy 2,77
68. Vilja Kuronen 2010 JorU 2,75
69. Sanni Finnilä 2009 GamlakIF 2,74
70. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 2,73
71. Ilona Kauppila 2010 OulPy 2,64
72. Olivia Kuitunen VehmU 2,57
73. Kiira Broman 2009 PorinYU 2,56
74. Kielo Haapalahti 2010 OulPy 2,41
Izabelle Viitasalo 2009 IFÅsar DNS
Fianna Myllyniemi 2010 HKV DNS
Sofia Feodoroff 2009 TampPy DNS
Pihla Juutilainen 2009 TampPy DNS
Eevi Hautaniemi 2010 LahdA DNS
Matleena Peltomäki 2009 PorinYU DNS
Lotta Peltomäki 2011 PorinYU DNS
Ada Niemeläinen 2009 KarhU DNS

Ryhmä 1

1. Helmi Paananen 2009 LänsiUU 3,56 PB
3,22 3,21 3,56

2. Janina Vuorenmaa 2009 HyvsU 3,52 PB
3,19 X 3,52

3. Elsa Lindroos 2009 TampPy 3,50
3,50 3,31 3,42

4. Carla Björkgren 2009 IFDrott 3,46 PB
3,15 3,18 3,46

5. Erika Salonen 2009 VehmU 3,32 PB
3,32 3,28 3,28

6. Miisa Virtanen 2011 HyvsU 3,31 PB
3,06 3,17 3,31

7. Luna Lee 2009 HKV 3,23 PB
3,17 3,23 3,18

8. Neela Hänninen 2010 LappUM 3,22 PB
3,22 3,19 3,20

9. Clara Åbrandt 2009 VasaIS 3,19 PB
X 3,18 3,19

10. Matilda Krause 2009 HKV 3,15
3,15 X 3,11

11. Zoe Giovanzana 2009 HelsTa 3,14 PB
3,00 2,93 3,14

12. Olivia Jaakonsaari Porin Yleisurhe 3,12
3,12 2,60 3,00

13. Minttu Kanerva 2009 VantSa 3,11
3,04 2,94 3,11

14. Viivi Paju 2009 VantSa 3,10 PB
3,10 2,99 3,05

15. Amelina Strömberg 2009 LarsmoIF 3,10
2,49 3,10 2,97

16. Enni Notkonen 2009 LahdA 3,10 PB
1,75 2,93 3,10

17. Moonika Riihimäki 2009 TampPy 3,09
2,85 2,96 3,09

18. Elle Hänninen 2009 HKV 3,09 PB
2,77 2,73 3,09

19. Julia Strandvall 2010 IFÅsar 3,08
3,05 X 3,08

20. Helmi Jaskari 2009 SeinäjSU 3,03 PB
2,89 3,03 2,88

21. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 3,01
2,96 3,01 2,85

22. Milja Sundelin 2009 LarsmoIF 3,01
3,01 2,80 2,85

23. Léa Pulkkinen 2009 HelsTa 3,00 PB
2,49 2,99 3,00

24. Vilma Karhu 2009 ValkKa 3,00
2,97 2,84 3,00

25. Amanda Niemi 2010 OulPy 3,00 PB
X 2,91 3,00

26. Anni-Sofia Rinne 2010 LänsiUU 2,98 PB
2,78 2,84 2,98

27. Emma Valkila 2009 HKV 2,96 PB
2,88 2,96 2,95

28. Saara Torro 2011 KU-58 2,87
X 2,77 2,87

29. Elin Lillhonga 2009 GamlakIF 2,78
2,78 2,54 X

30. Nella Väkeväinen 2010 OulPy 2,77 PB
2,77 2,59 2,76

31. Vilja Kuronen 2010 JorU 2,75
2,72 2,75 2,64

32. Sanni Finnilä 2009 GamlakIF 2,74 PB
2,73 2,70 2,74

33. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 2,73 PB
X 2,53 2,73

34. Ilona Kauppila 2010 OulPy 2,64 PB
2,64 2,59 2,48

35. Olivia Kuitunen VehmU 2,57
2,36 2,57 2,19

36. Kiira Broman 2009 PorinYU 2,56
2,39 2,35 2,56

37. Kielo Haapalahti 2010 OulPy 2,41
2,41 2,17 2,18

Pihla Juutilainen 2009 TampPy DNS

Lotta Peltomäki 2011 PorinYU DNS

Ada Niemeläinen 2009 KarhU DNS

Izabelle Viitasalo 2009 IFÅsar DNS

Ryhmä 2

1. Jeni Suhonen 2009 LempKiYU 4,04
3,63 3,25 3,57 3,93 4,04 3,95

2. Laura Jyrkiäinen 2009 ValkKa 3,84
3,62 3,64 3,84 3,63 3,70 3,69

3. Helmi Äärelä 2009 NakkVire 3,82
3,80 3,75 3,78 3,79 3,82 3,68

4. Elea Nieminen 2009 NakkVire 3,80
3,65 X 3,55 3,49 3,80 3,80

5. Fanni Harju 2009 UlvST 3,79 PB
3,64 3,64 3,67 3,57 3,79 3,66

6. Sara Söderman 2009 ViipU 3,76
3,76 3,53 X X 3,73 X

7. Enni Kenealy-Wirta 2009 KeskiUYU 3,69
3,65 3,69 3,51 3,41 3,59 X

8. Meri Henttonen 2010 HKV 3,64 PB
3,52 3,35 3,63 3,47 3,64 3,48

9. Matilda Tuovinen 2009 ViipU 3,62 PB
3,02 3,62 3,60

10. Milja Välläri 2009 ToijVau 3,59 PB
3,32 3,24 3,59

11. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 3,58 PB
3,58 3,30 3,28

12. Nelli Karevaara 2009 HämeenlTa 3,55 PB
3,50 3,49 3,55

13. Iina Poussu 2009 NoormNo 3,54
3,54 3,52 3,45

14. Petra Pennanen 2009 HKV 3,51
3,46 3,43 3,51

15. Julia Suolaniemi 2010 ToijVau 3,51
3,51 3,41 X

16. Meea Kettunen 2009 LänsiUU 3,49
3,35 3,17 3,49

17. Venla-Maria Ihamäki 2009 PorinYU 3,47
3,43 3,30 3,47

18. Iina Mansikka 2010 PorinYU 3,47
3,39 3,47 3,39

19. Olivia Härtull 2009 LarsmoIF 3,47
3,47 3,29 3,31

20. Elli Kärkkäinen 2009 JyväskKU 3,46 PB
3,14 3,20 3,46

21. Enni Mustaparta 2009 JyväskKU 3,43
3,43 3,35 3,42

22. Siiri Lehti 2009 HKV 3,43
3,43 X 3,28

23. Fiona Giraut 2009 VehmU 3,41
3,34 3,41 3,26

24. Venla Murto 2009 NakkVire 3,41
X 3,31 3,41

25. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 3,37 PB
3,29 3,24 3,37

26. Moona Puolimatka 2009 VehmU 3,36
3,36 3,11 3,03

27. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 3,32
3,31 3,26 3,32

28. Natalia Osowska 2009 ToijVau 3,27
3,21 3,13 3,27

29. Venla Loikas 2010 PorinYU 3,24
3,24 3,04 3,13

30. Alicia Palomäki 2009 IFRaseb 3,23 PB
3,12 3,00 3,23

31. Hilla Purunen 2010 HKV 3,23
3,11 3,06 3,23

32. Veera Niemi 2009 KanksLei 3,18
2,89 3,18 3,13

33. Maija Wallenius 2009 KiukKi 3,14
3,12 3,03 3,14

34. Aino Tarkiainen 2009 JorU 3,14
3,06 3,08 3,14

35. Tuuli Muhonen 2009 HKV 3,10
3,04 3,00 3,10

36. Iina Kause 2010 PorinYU 3,08
3,02 3,02 3,08

37. Iida Tamminen 2009 KaipVi 3,00
3,00 2,97 –

Sofia Feodoroff 2009 TampPy DNS

Fianna Myllyniemi 2010 HKV DNS

Eevi Hautaniemi 2010 LahdA DNS

Matleena Peltomäki 2009 PorinYU DNS

T11 1000 m

1. Stella Paltina LAT 3.28,55
2. Olivia Puranen 2008 JyväskKU 3.34,97
3. Hilla Tuominen 2008 LahdA 3.36,97
4. Taika Henttonen 2008 HKV 3.38,30
5. Erika Parkkonen 2008 JyväskKU 3.42,16
6. Livia Kytömaa 2008 EspTa 3.42,16
7. Unna Törmänen 2008 HämeenlTa 3.43,87
8. Annika Koivuniemi 2008 KauhWi 3.45,70
9. Julia Åbro 2008 IFNykn 3.46,41
10. Eevi Pohjolainen 2008 LauttLu 3.48,94
11. Ellen Kock 2008 IKFalken 3.49,70
12. Kamilla Hillman 2008 IkaalU 3.51,52
13. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 3.51,56
14. Nella Eiroma 2008 HKV 3.51,56
15. Mirella Kärki 2008 SeinäjSU 3.53,86
16. Frida Blomfelt 2008 EsboIF 3.54,56
17. Kristina Kallur RUS 3.54,88
18. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 4.00,20
19. Sofia Joensuu 2008 KuivAu 4.00,50
20. Iida Piispanen 2008 NastNa 4.01,07
21. Eleonora Levaniemi 2008 KaipVi 4.02,19
22. Aino Aalto 2008 LempKiYU 4.08,41
23. Maija Santanen 2008 JanJa 4.08,88
24. Armida Suomi 2008 LänsiUU 4.09,94
25. Mandi Metsäkoivu 2008 ViipU 4.13,72
26. Elle Saari 2008 EspTa 4.16,65
27. Milka Koivukoski 2008 HelsTa 4.16,69
28. Seela Turunen 2008 ToijVau 4.17,33
29. Milla Hämäläinen 2008 KuivAu 4.19,80
30. Saga Manderbacka 2008 HämeenlTa 4.21,52
31. Tara Sohlo 2008 EspTa 4.25,32
32. Milja Rautiainen 2008 JanJa 4.28,14
33. Silja Kariniemi 2008 HämeenlTa 4.28,16
34. Daniela Lindholm 2008 GamlakIF 4.32,93
35. Veera Ahokas 2008 OulPy 4.37,11
36. Aura Arvas 2008 HelsTa 5.04,36
Saina Lavi 2008 KirkkonU DNS
Else Lehmus 2008 LipTai DNS
Melissa Vanhanen 2008 KuopRei DNS

Erä 1

1. Sofia Joensuu 2008 KuivAu 4.00,50 PB
2. Aino Aalto 2008 LempKiYU 4.08,41
3. Maija Santanen 2008 JanJa 4.08,88
4. Armida Suomi 2008 LänsiUU 4.09,94 PB
5. Mandi Metsäkoivu 2008 ViipU 4.13,72
6. Elle Saari 2008 EspTa 4.16,65
7. Milka Koivukoski 2008 HelsTa 4.16,69 PB
8. Seela Turunen 2008 ToijVau 4.17,33
9. Milla Hämäläinen 2008 KuivAu 4.19,80
10. Saga Manderbacka 2008 HämeenlTa 4.21,52
11. Tara Sohlo 2008 EspTa 4.25,32
12. Milja Rautiainen 2008 JanJa 4.28,14
13. Silja Kariniemi 2008 HämeenlTa 4.28,16
14. Daniela Lindholm 2008 GamlakIF 4.32,93
15. Veera Ahokas 2008 OulPy 4.37,11
16. Aura Arvas 2008 HelsTa 5.04,36
Else Lehmus 2008 LipTai DNS

Erä 2

1. Stella Paltina LAT 3.28,55
2. Olivia Puranen 2008 JyväskKU 3.34,97
3. Hilla Tuominen 2008 LahdA 3.36,97 PB
4. Taika Henttonen 2008 HKV 3.38,30 PB
5. Erika Parkkonen 2008 JyväskKU 3.42,16 PB
6. Livia Kytömaa 2008 EspTa 3.42,16 PB
7. Unna Törmänen 2008 HämeenlTa 3.43,87
8. Annika Koivuniemi 2008 KauhWi 3.45,70 PB
9. Julia Åbro 2008 IFNykn 3.46,41
10. Eevi Pohjolainen 2008 LauttLu 3.48,94
11. Ellen Kock 2008 IKFalken 3.49,70
12. Kamilla Hillman 2008 IkaalU 3.51,52
13. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 3.51,56
14. Nella Eiroma 2008 HKV 3.51,56 PB
15. Mirella Kärki 2008 SeinäjSU 3.53,86 PB
16. Frida Blomfelt 2008 EsboIF 3.54,56
17. Kristina Kallur RUS 3.54,88
18. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 4.00,20
19. Iida Piispanen 2008 NastNa 4.01,07
20. Eleonora Levaniemi 2008 KaipVi 4.02,19
Saina Lavi 2008 KirkkonU DNS
Melissa Vanhanen 2008 KuopRei DNS

T11 60 m aj

1. Emma Juntunen 2008 SuomRa 10,04
2. Nelli Flyktman 2008 KaipVi 10,47
3. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 10,48
4. Naima Sainio 2008 HKV 10,63
5. Venla Vaittinen 2008 LempKiYU 10,69
6. Unna Törmänen 2008 HämeenlTa 10,77
7. Nella Eiroma 2008 HKV 10,99
8. Sirian Öhrnberg 2008 HKV 11,00
9. Hilla Tuominen 2008 LahdA 11,00
10. Frida Blomfelt 2008 EsboIF 11,02
11. Eeva Ukkonen 2008 KangU 11,11
12. Anni Pakkanen 2008 MäntsU 11,14
13. Vilma Ryytty 2008 LahdA 11,14
14. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 11,21
15. Olivia Rautiainen 2008 EspTa 11,30
16. Elle Saari 2008 EspTa 11,32
17. Matilda Koivisto 2008 SeinäjSU 11,33
18. Janni Savolainen 2008 LahdA 11,36
19. Sienna Hundeshagen 2008 ÅIFK 11,37
20. Tara Sohlo 2008 EspTa 11,43
21. Anni Niskala 2008 OulPy 11,44
22. Ida Holmila 2008 HKV 11,46
23. Vanessa Pöyhönen 2008 VetU 11,59
24. Aura Arvas 2008 HelsTa 11,65
25. Jenna Kolari 2008 ValkKa 11,65
26. Sara Ehrnrooth 2008 JuvU 11,66
27. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 11,69
28. Jade Hänninen 2008 LappUM 11,79
29. Inka Hämäläinen 2008 JanJa 11,81
30. Piitu Tourunen 2008 LahdA 11,92
31. Stella Andberg 2008 EspTa 11,93
32. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 11,99
33. Hanna Kotakallio 2008 KirkkonU 12,03
34. Erin Lönnqvist 2008 LempKiYU 12,12
35. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 12,21
36. Dayna Austen 2008 GamlakIF 12,44
37. Veera Seppälä 2008 HKV 12,51
38. Milka Koivukoski 2008 HelsTa 12,84
39. Leona Kaunisvuo 2008 HKV 13,06
40. Helmi Nieminen 2008 HelsTa 13,79
41. Rosaliina Hiltunen 2008 VantSa 13,87
42. Elli Minkkinen 2008 LappUM 14,13
43. Anna Luht 2008 HelsTa 14,30
44. Elizaveta Burchina 2008 LappUM 14,37
45. Veera Ahokas 2008 OulPy 14,78
46. Anna Hakola 2008 HKV 14,87
47. Daniela Lindholm 2008 GamlakIF 15,35
Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy DNS
Kristiina Tamski 2008 TampPy DNS
Olivia Ollikka 2008 LahdA DNS

Erä 1

1. Unna Törmänen 2008 HämeenlTa 10,77
2. Anni Niskala 2008 OulPy 11,44
3. Hanna Kotakallio 2008 KirkkonU 12,03
4. Erin Lönnqvist 2008 LempKiYU 12,12
5. Rosaliina Hiltunen 2008 VantSa 13,87 PB

Erä 2

1. Sara Ehrnrooth 2008 JuvU 11,66
2. Elli Minkkinen 2008 LappUM 14,13
3. Veera Ahokas 2008 OulPy 14,78
4. Daniela Lindholm 2008 GamlakIF 15,35 PB
Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy DNS

Erä 3

1. Olivia Rautiainen 2008 EspTa 11,30
2. Jenna Kolari 2008 ValkKa 11,65
3. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 12,21 PB
4. Milka Koivukoski 2008 HelsTa 12,84 PB
5. Anna Hakola 2008 HKV 14,87

Erä 4

1. Inka Hämäläinen 2008 JanJa 11,81
2. Dayna Austen 2008 GamlakIF 12,44 PB
3. Helmi Nieminen 2008 HelsTa 13,79 PB
4. Anna Luht 2008 HelsTa 14,30
5. Elizaveta Burchina 2008 LappUM 14,37 PB

Erä 5

1. Sirian Öhrnberg 2008 HKV 11,00 PB
2. Elle Saari 2008 EspTa 11,32 PB
3. Vanessa Pöyhönen 2008 VetU 11,59 PB
4. Aura Arvas 2008 HelsTa 11,65 PB
5. Jade Hänninen 2008 LappUM 11,79 PB
6. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 11,99 PB

Erä 6

1. Matilda Koivisto 2008 SeinäjSU 11,33 PB
2. Sienna Hundeshagen 2008 ÅIFK 11,37 PB
3. Tara Sohlo 2008 EspTa 11,43 PB
4. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 11,69 PB
5. Piitu Tourunen 2008 LahdA 11,92 PB
6. Veera Seppälä 2008 HKV 12,51

Erä 7

1. Hilla Tuominen 2008 LahdA 11,00 PB
2. Eeva Ukkonen 2008 KangU 11,11 PB
3. Vilma Ryytty 2008 LahdA 11,14 PB
4. Ida Holmila 2008 HKV 11,46 PB
5. Stella Andberg 2008 EspTa 11,93
Olivia Ollikka 2008 LahdA DNS

Erä 8

1. Nella Eiroma 2008 HKV 10,99 PB
2. Frida Blomfelt 2008 EsboIF 11,02 PB
3. Anni Pakkanen 2008 MäntsU 11,14 PB
4. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 11,21 PB
5. Janni Savolainen 2008 LahdA 11,36
Kristiina Tamski 2008 TampPy DNS

Erä 9

1. Emma Juntunen 2008 SuomRa 10,04 PB
2. Nelli Flyktman 2008 KaipVi 10,47 PB
3. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 10,48 PB
4. Naima Sainio 2008 HKV 10,63 PB
5. Venla Vaittinen 2008 LempKiYU 10,69 PB
6. Leona Kaunisvuo 2008 HKV 13,06

T11 Korkeus

1. Ruth Toivola 2008 RiihimKi 147
2. Naima Sainio 2008 HKV 137
3. Emma Latvala 2008 LappVei 131
4. Erin Lönnqvist 2008 LempKiYU 128
5. Janni Savolainen 2008 LahdA 128
5. Anni Olli 2008 KarhKa 128
7. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 128
8. Armida Suomi 2008 LänsiUU 124
9. Olivia Puranen 2008 JyväskKU 124
9. Inka Hämäläinen 2008 JanJa 124
9. Anni Pakkanen 2008 MäntsU 124
12. Veera Pöyry 2008 MikkKV 124
12. Nelli Flyktman 2008 KaipVi 124
14. Olivia Rautiainen 2008 EspTa 124
15. Stella Andberg 2008 EspTa 120
16. Vanessa Pöyhönen 2008 VetU 120
17. Veera Seppälä 2008 HKV 120
18. Veera Joutlahti 2008 LänsiUU 115
18. Aura Arvas 2008 HelsTa 115
20. Eevi Karhe 2008 TampPy 115
21. Erika Parkkonen 2008 JyväskKU 115
22. Sani Saarinen 2008 VehmU 115
23. Saga Manderbacka 2008 HämeenlTa 115
24. Usva Torro 2009 KU-58 110
24. Lena Liimatainen 2008 EspTa 110
24. Neea Alitalo 2008 IkaalU 110
24. Eleonora Levaniemi 2008 KaipVi 110
28. Jenna Kolari 2008 ValkKa 110
29. Milka Koivukoski 2008 HelsTa 110
30. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 110
31. Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy 103
31. Jade Hänninen 2008 LappUM 103
31. Eerika Nieminen 2008 JanJa 103
31. Hanna Kotakallio 2008 KirkkonU 103
35. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 103
36. Enni Makkonen 2008 ÄänekU 103
37. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 096
38. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 096
39. Miisa Virtanen 2011 HyvsU 089
Anni Niskala 2008 OulPy DNS
Kristiina Tamski 2008 TampPy DNS
Olivia Ollikka 2008 LahdA DNS
Rosaliina Hiltunen 2008 VantSa DNS
Lotta Larjava 2008 KirkkonU DNS
Venla Vaittinen 2008 LempKiYU DNS

Ryhmä 1

1. Olivia Puranen 2008 JyväskKU 124 SB
096 103 110 115 120 124 128
O O O O O XO XXX
2. Aura Arvas 2008 HelsTa 115
103 110 115 120
O O O XXX
3. Eevi Karhe 2008 TampPy 115
103 110 115 120
XXO O O XXX
4. Erika Parkkonen 2008 JyväskKU 115
103 110 115 120
O O XO XXX
5. Sani Saarinen 2008 VehmU 115
096 103 110 115 120
O O XO XXO XXX
6. Saga Manderbacka 2008 HämeenlTa 115 PB
096 103 110 115 120
O O XXO XXO XXX
7. Usva Torro 2009 KU-58 110
096 103 110 115
O O O XXX
7. Neea Alitalo 2008 IkaalU 110
089 096 103 110 115
O O O O XXX
7. Eleonora Levaniemi 2008 KaipVi 110
103 110 115
O O XXX
10. Jenna Kolari 2008 ValkKa 110
103 110 115
XXO O XXX
11. Milka Koivukoski 2008 HelsTa 110 PB
096 103 110 115
O O XO XXX
12. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 110 PB
089 096 103 110 115
O O XO XO XXX
13. Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy 103
096 103 110
O O XXX
13. Jade Hänninen 2008 LappUM 103
089 096 103 110
O O O XXX
13. Eerika Nieminen 2008 JanJa 103
096 103 110
O O XXX
13. Hanna Kotakallio 2008 KirkkonU 103
089 096 103 110
O O O XXX
17. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 103
096 103 110
XXO O XXX
18. Enni Makkonen 2008 ÄänekU 103
089 096 103 110
O XXO XO XXX
19. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 096
082 089 096 103
O O O XXX
20. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 096
096 103
XO XXX
21. Miisa Virtanen 2011 HyvsU 089 PB
082 089 096
O O XXX
Rosaliina Hiltunen 2008 VantSa DNS

Ryhmä 2

1. Ruth Toivola 2008 RiihimKi 147
124 128 131 134 137 140 144 147 149
O O O O O O O XO XXX
2. Naima Sainio 2008 HKV 137
110 115 120 124 128 131 134 137 140
O O O O XO O O O XXX
3. Emma Latvala 2008 LappVei 131 PB
103 110 115 120 124 128 131 134
O O O O XO O XXO XXX
4. Erin Lönnqvist 2008 LempKiYU 128 PB
103 110 115 120 124 128 131
O O O O XXO O XXX
5. Janni Savolainen 2008 LahdA 128
103 110 115 120 124 128 131
O O XO O O XXO XXX
5. Anni Olli 2008 KarhKa 128 PB
103 110 115 120 124 128 131
O O O O XO XXO XXX
7. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 128
110 115 120 124 128 131
O O XXO O XXO XXX
8. Armida Suomi 2008 LänsiUU 124 PB
096 103 110 115 120 124 128
O O O XO XO O XXX
9. Inka Hämäläinen 2008 JanJa 124
103 110 115 120 124 128
O O O O XO XXX
9. Anni Pakkanen 2008 MäntsU 124 PB
096 103 110 115 120 124 128
O O O O O XO XXX
11. Veera Pöyry 2008 MikkKV 124 PB
103 110 115 120 124 128
O O O O XXO XXX
11. Nelli Flyktman 2008 KaipVi 124
103 110 115 120 124 128
O O O O XXO X-
13. Olivia Rautiainen 2008 EspTa 124 PB
096 103 110 115 120 124 128
O O XO O XXO XXO XXX
14. Stella Andberg 2008 EspTa 120
110 115 120 124
O O XO X-
15. Vanessa Pöyhönen 2008 VetU 120
103 110 115 120 124
O O XO XO XXX
16. Veera Seppälä 2008 HKV 120 PB
103 110 115 120 124
XO XO O XXO XXX
17. Veera Joutlahti 2008 LänsiUU 115
103 110 115 120
O O O XXX
18. Lena Liimatainen 2008 EspTa 110
103 110 115
O O XXX
Anni Niskala 2008 OulPy DNS

Kristiina Tamski 2008 TampPy DNS

Olivia Ollikka 2008 LahdA DNS

Lotta Larjava 2008 KirkkonU DNS

Venla Vaittinen 2008 LempKiYU DNS

T11 Kuula

1. Ruth Toivola 2008 RiihimKi 10,01
X 9,24 9,83 10,01 9,93 X
2. Mirella Kärki 2008 SeinäjSU 8,93 PB
8,93 8,87 8,62 8,29 8,78 7,26
3. Sirian Öhrnberg 2008 HKV 8,54 PB
8,34 7,95 7,62 8,31 8,54 8,01
4. Kiira Johansson 2008 HeinI 8,29 PB
8,04 7,80 8,29 X 7,82 8,10
5. Sara Ehrnrooth 2008 JuvU 8,27 PB
8,27 7,69 7,71 X X X
6. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 8,17
7,36 7,41 8,17 7,44 7,67 7,91
7. Veera Pöyry 2008 MikkKV 8,09
7,85 8,09 8,04 X X 7,93
8. Vilja Välimäki 2008 TammRy 8,01 PB
8,01 7,33 7,84 6,94 7,38 7,69
9. Veera Joutlahti 2008 LänsiUU 7,86 PB
7,86 7,81 7,49
10. Vilma Koski 2008 PorinYU 7,53
6,78 7,21 7,53
11. Rebekka Petro 2008 HämeenlTa 7,33
7,33 7,31 7,04
12. Eeva Ukkonen 2008 KangU 7,33
7,27 7,33 7,25
13. Iina Turunen 2008 ToijVau 7,10 PB
7,10 6,39 6,97
14. Kamilla Hillman 2008 IkaalU 7,09 PB
6,76 7,00 7,09
15. Vilma Ryytty 2008 LahdA 7,08
6,74 7,08 7,00
16. Piitu Tourunen 2008 LahdA 6,98
6,65 6,46 6,98
17. Vanessa Pöyhönen 2008 VetU 6,91 PB
6,91 6,68 X
18. Eerika Nieminen 2008 JanJa 6,89 PB
6,06 6,89 6,34
19. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 6,79 PB
6,48 6,79 6,25
20. Emma Tervo 2008 KarhU 6,59
6,18 5,75 6,59
21. Eevi Pohjolainen 2008 LauttLu 6,41
6,41 6,06 5,88
22. Dayna Austen 2008 GamlakIF 6,40 PB
5,57 5,97 6,40
23. Kiia Mäkinen 2008 PorinYU 6,32
6,29 5,94 6,32
24. Inka Hämäläinen 2008 JanJa 6,28
5,96 6,12 6,28
25. Enna Hämäläinen 2008 JanJa 6,05
6,05 5,92 5,42
26. Helmi Nieminen 2008 HelsTa 5,91 PB
5,91 5,41 5,29
27. Sini Seppänen 2008 TampPy 5,87
5,10 5,87 5,40
28. Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy 5,82 PB
5,63 5,49 5,82
29. Milja Rautiainen 2008 JanJa 5,73
5,73 5,28 5,42
30. Camilla Junes 2008 EspTa 5,68 PB
5,52 5,68 4,69
31. Wenica Ijäs 2008 ToijVau 5,68
5,01 5,68 X
32. Elsa Kariluoma 2008 HKV 5,48 PB
5,48 5,15 5,24
33. Milla Hämäläinen 2008 KuivAu 5,40
4,91 5,05 5,40
34. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 5,38 PB
5,34 5,18 5,38
35. Rosaliina Hiltunen 2008 VantSa 5,26
5,26 5,22 5,09
36. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 5,16 PB
4,45 5,16 4,91
37. Elli Minkkinen 2008 LappUM 5,00 PB
4,69 5,00 4,95
38. Anna Luht 2008 HelsTa 4,73
4,50 4,61 4,73
39. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 4,60
4,27 4,60 3,86
40. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 4,12 PB
4,12 3,99 3,52
Taika Henttonen 2008 HKV DNS

Elizaveta Burchina 2008 LappUM DNS

Lotta Larjava 2008 KirkkonU DNS

Saina Lavi 2008 KirkkonU DNS

T11 4 x 100 m

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 59,28
2. Lahden Ahkera 1 1.00,38
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1.00,43
4. Espoon Tapiot 1 1.00,48
5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 1.01,13
6. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.01,49
7. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 1.02,48
8. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 1.03,27
9. Toijalan Vauhti 1.04,07
10. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.04,27
11. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 1.04,45
12. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1 1.04,68
13. Valkealan Kajo 1 1.05,18
14. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 1.05,39
15. Helsingin Tarmo 1 1.05,55
16. Gamlakarleby IF 1 1.06,10
17. Janakkalan Jana 1 1.06,49
18. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 1.06,79
19. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.07,33
20. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 1.07,43
21. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 1.10,06
22. Oulun Pyrintö 1 1.12,25

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.01,49
Mimmi Mäkinen
Emmi Kallio
Onerva Tauriainen
Janette Vähäoja

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 1.03,27
Elsa Kariluoma
Leona Kaunisvuo
Sirian Öhrnberg
Taika Henttonen

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.04,27
Aura Kulmala
Eevi Karhe
Josefina Lehtinen
Venla Kivenjuuri

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.07,33
Noora Moisio
Maisa Lammintausta
Elsa Lindroos
Roosa Aulamo

5. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 1.07,43
Elle Hänninen
Luna Lee
Matilda Krause
Petra Pennanen

6. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 1.10,06
Nea Kokko
Elina Anttolainen
Minttu Saarilahti
Moonika Riihimäki

Erä 2

1. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 1.02,48
Venla-Maria Ihamäki
Vilma Koski
Kiia Mäkinen
Rauha Rajainmäki

2. Toijalan Vauhti 1.04,07
Wenica Ijäs
Iina Turunen
Seela Turunen
Venla Mattila

3. Valkealan Kajo 1 1.05,18
Jenna Kolari
Matilda Karhu
Vilma Karhu
Laura Jyrkiäinen

4. Helsingin Tarmo 1 1.05,55
Aura Arvas
Milka Koivukoski
Helmi Nieminen
Anna Luht

5. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 1.06,79
Sani Saarinen
Erika Salonen
Moona Puolimatka
Fiona Giraut

Erä 3

1. Lahden Ahkera 1 1.00,38
Hilla Tuominen
Vilma Ryytty
Janni Savolainen
Olga Riikonen

2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 1.04,45
Nelli Karevaara
Unna Törmänen
Silja Kariniemi
Rebekka Petro

3. Gamlakarleby IF 1 1.06,10
Isabella Flocco
Sanni Finnilä
Daniela Lindholm
Dayna Austen

4. Janakkalan Jana 1 1.06,49
Eerika Nieminen
Enna Hämäläinen
Inka Hämäläinen
Maija Santanen

5. Oulun Pyrintö 1 1.12,25
Anni Niskala
Veera Ahokas
Amanda Niemi
Nella Väkeväinen

Erä 4

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 59,28
Veera Seppälä
Nella Eiroma
Ida Holmila
Naima Sainio

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1.00,43
Vilma Luontila
Neea Keso
Aino Heikkilä
Teea Rajala

3. Espoon Tapiot 1 1.00,48
Stella Andberg
Olivia Rautiainen
Lena Liimatainen
Camilla Junes

4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 1.01,13
Essi Suni
Erika Parkkonen
Olivia Puranen
Enni Mustaparta

5. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1 1.04,68
Meea Kettunen
Helmi Paananen
Veera Joutlahti
Armida Suomi

6. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 1.05,39
Elli Minkkinen
Jade Hänninen
Neela Hänninen
Milja Vakkila

T12 1000 m

1. Taimi Vallinoja 2007 HKV 3.21,12
2. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 3.21,61
3. Hetaliina Karkiainen 2007 KeurKi 3.22,39
4. Nella Mäkynen 2007 LempKiYU 3.23,26
5. Sointu Oinas 2007 PohjKoi 3.32,09
6. Celina Salonen 2007 NastNa 3.32,53
7. Agnes Skytte 2007 IFDrott 3.34,40
8. Emmi Piispanen 2007 NastNa 3.35,41
9. Hanna Mustonen 2007 MäntsU 3.36,79
10. Alisa Norokorpi 2007 ValkKa 3.48,81
11. Lumi Lehtinen 2007 KerU 3.48,99
12. Iiris Voutilainen 2007 JoensKa 3.51,95
13. Neea Taskinen 2007 MäntsU 3.52,12
14. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 3.52,67
15. Lumi Harjulehto 2007 JyväskKU 3.58,84
16. Matilda Snellman 2007 LarsmoIF 3.59,27
17. Tilde Thylin 2007 LarsmoIF 3.59,66
18. Petra Broman 2007 PorinYU 4.02,94
19. Tuva Nylund VasaIS 4.05,29
20. Aino Kiiskinen 2007 PyhäsU 4.05,38
21. Pinja Liski 2007 HelsTa 4.08,77
22. Selina Kalliorinne 2007 VihdVie 4.10,21
23. Ronja Väliheikki 2007 VantSa 4.12,61
24. Julia Jalo 2007 UrjU 4.16,73
Ellen Telén 2007 LänsiUU DNS
Mianna Liimatainen 2007 SaarijPu DNS
Elina Ruusuvuori 2007 LipTai DNS
Mona Pitkänen 2007 PohjKoi DNS
Ella Kause 2007 PorinYU DNS
Edit Palmén 2007 EspTa DNS
Roosa Fagerström 2007 TuUL DNS

Erä 1

1. Alisa Norokorpi 2007 ValkKa 3.48,81 SB
2. Lumi Lehtinen 2007 KerU 3.48,99 PB
3. Iiris Voutilainen 2007 JoensKa 3.51,95 SB
4. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 3.52,67 PB
5. Lumi Harjulehto 2007 JyväskKU 3.58,84
6. Tilde Thylin 2007 LarsmoIF 3.59,66
7. Tuva Nylund VasaIS 4.05,29 SB
8. Aino Kiiskinen 2007 PyhäsU 4.05,38
9. Pinja Liski 2007 HelsTa 4.08,77
10. Selina Kalliorinne 2007 VihdVie 4.10,21 PB
11. Ronja Väliheikki 2007 VantSa 4.12,61 PB
12. Julia Jalo 2007 UrjU 4.16,73 SB
Mianna Liimatainen 2007 SaarijPu DNS
Elina Ruusuvuori 2007 LipTai DNS
Ella Kause 2007 PorinYU DNS

Erä 2

1. Taimi Vallinoja 2007 HKV 3.21,12 PB
2. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 3.21,61
3. Hetaliina Karkiainen 2007 KeurKi 3.22,39 PB
4. Nella Mäkynen 2007 LempKiYU 3.23,26 SB
5. Sointu Oinas 2007 PohjKoi 3.32,09 PB
6. Celina Salonen 2007 NastNa 3.32,53
7. Agnes Skytte 2007 IFDrott 3.34,40
8. Emmi Piispanen 2007 NastNa 3.35,41
9. Hanna Mustonen 2007 MäntsU 3.36,79 PB
10. Neea Taskinen 2007 MäntsU 3.52,12 SB
11. Matilda Snellman 2007 LarsmoIF 3.59,27
12. Petra Broman 2007 PorinYU 4.02,94
Ellen Telén 2007 LänsiUU DNS
Mona Pitkänen 2007 PohjKoi DNS
Edit Palmén 2007 EspTa DNS
Roosa Fagerström 2007 TuUL DNS

T12 60 m aj

1. Iida Tossavainen 2007 HKV 10,42
2. Adriana Kalymialaris 2007 HIFK 10,42
3. Niia Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 10,52
4. Erika Juselius 2007 HämeenlTa 10,69
5. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 10,73
6. Saara Rahlan SalSa 10,77
7. Mia Flink 2007 EspTa 10,85
8. Matilda Lahti 2007 EspTa 10,92
9. Juliana Hartikainen 2007 TuUL 10,97
10. Iina Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 11,04
11. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 11,09
12. Sara Kyllönen 2007 LappUM 11,21
13. Sointu Oinas 2007 PohjKoi 11,22
14. Matilda Mehto 2007 NaantLöy 11,34
15. Helmi Kunnari 2007 PohjKoi 11,48
16. Kira Shilov 2007 EspTa 11,50
17. Agnes Skytte 2007 IFDrott 11,55
18. Vanessa Salminen 2007 ForssSa 11,67
19. Maria Djusko 2007 HämeenlTa 11,73
20. Iiris Voutilainen 2007 JoensKa 11,90
21. Elli Paananen 2007 LänsiUU 12,05
22. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 12,08
23. Ada Kärkelä 2007 YlöjU 12,25
24. Judith Miranda 2007 TuUL 12,30
25. Hilda Erholtz 2007 OulPy 12,37
26. Minni Ruska 2007 HKV 12,45
27. Sarla Kakkola 2007 NurmijYU 12,56
28. Hilla Savioja 2007 JyväskKU 12,68
29. Ruusu Koskela 2007 HKV 12,69
30. Alisa Norokorpi 2007 ValkKa 12,77
31. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 12,79
32. Felicia Ena 2007 LarsmoIF 12,83
33. Alva Kollin 2007 EsboIF 12,92
34. Celina Salonen 2007 NastNa 13,04
35. Miina Paija 2007 UrjU 13,16
36. Karoliina Krook 2007 LänsiUU 13,25
37. Eerica Koskela 2007 IkaalU 13,29
38. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 13,37
39. Pinja Liski 2007 HelsTa 13,54
40. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 13,56
41. Tuulia Kiuru 2007 HelsTa 13,64
42. Aino Härkki 2007 TampPy 13,80
43. Julia Jalo 2007 UrjU 14,00
44. Erin Björklöf 2007 IFRaseb 14,13
45. Sonja Purmonen 2007 LipTai 14,28
46. Aino Kiiskinen 2007 PyhäsU 16,54
Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy DNF
Lotta Siukonen 2007 TampPy DNF
Nea Koppeli 2007 JyväskKU DNS
Ellen Telén 2007 LänsiUU DNS
Liisi Halén 2007 LänsiUU DNS
Elle Kariniemi 2007 LauttLu DNS
Edit Palmén 2007 EspTa DNS
Roosa Fagerström 2007 TuUL DNS
Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy DQ

Erä 1

1. Saara Rahlan SalSa 10,77
2. Sointu Oinas 2007 PohjKoi 11,22
3. Ruusu Koskela 2007 HKV 12,69
4. Karoliina Krook 2007 LänsiUU 13,25
5. Erin Björklöf 2007 IFRaseb 14,13
Lotta Siukonen 2007 TampPy DNF
Elle Kariniemi 2007 LauttLu DNS

Erä 2

1. Agnes Skytte 2007 IFDrott 11,55
2. Elli Paananen 2007 LänsiUU 12,05
3. Ada Kärkelä 2007 YlöjU 12,25
4. Sarla Kakkola 2007 NurmijYU 12,56
5. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 12,79
6. Felicia Ena 2007 LarsmoIF 12,83
7. Pinja Liski 2007 HelsTa 13,54 PB
8. Aino Kiiskinen 2007 PyhäsU 16,54

Erä 3

1. Helmi Kunnari 2007 PohjKoi 11,48
2. Maria Djusko 2007 HämeenlTa 11,73
3. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 12,08
4. Alisa Norokorpi 2007 ValkKa 12,77
5. Eerica Koskela 2007 IkaalU 13,29
6. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 13,37 PB
Ellen Telén 2007 LänsiUU DNS
Liisi Halén 2007 LänsiUU DNS

Erä 4

1. Hilla Savioja 2007 JyväskKU 12,68 PB
2. Alva Kollin 2007 EsboIF 12,92 PB
3. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 13,56 PB
4. Tuulia Kiuru 2007 HelsTa 13,64 PB
5. Aino Härkki 2007 TampPy 13,80
6. Julia Jalo 2007 UrjU 14,00
7. Sonja Purmonen 2007 LipTai 14,28
Roosa Fagerström 2007 TuUL DNS

Erä 5

1. Matilda Mehto 2007 NaantLöy 11,34 PB
2. Iiris Voutilainen 2007 JoensKa 11,90 PB
3. Judith Miranda 2007 TuUL 12,30
4. Hilda Erholtz 2007 OulPy 12,37
5. Minni Ruska 2007 HKV 12,45
6. Miina Paija 2007 UrjU 13,16
Edit Palmén 2007 EspTa DNS
Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy DQ

Erä 6

1. Mia Flink 2007 EspTa 10,85 PB
2. Matilda Lahti 2007 EspTa 10,92 PB
3. Juliana Hartikainen 2007 TuUL 10,97 PB
4. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 11,09 PB
5. Sara Kyllönen 2007 LappUM 11,21 PB
6. Kira Shilov 2007 EspTa 11,50 PB
7. Celina Salonen 2007 NastNa 13,04
Nea Koppeli 2007 JyväskKU DNS

Erä 7

1. Iida Tossavainen 2007 HKV 10,42 PB
2. Adriana Kalymialaris 2007 HIFK 10,42 PB
3. Niia Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 10,52 PB
4. Erika Juselius 2007 HämeenlTa 10,69
5. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 10,73
6. Iina Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 11,04
7. Vanessa Salminen 2007 ForssSa 11,67
Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy DNF

T12 Pituus

1. Venla Reunanen 2007 HIFK 4,78
2. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 4,72
3. Nea Koppeli 2007 JyväskKU 4,65
4. Saara Rahlan SalSa 4,47
5. Kira Shilov 2007 EspTa 4,47
6. Aada Salonen 2007 PorinYU 4,40
7. Olivia Laine 2007 PohjKoi 4,36
8. Niia Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 4,35
9. Vanessa Store 2007 KälvTa 4,30
10. Venla Keto 2007 HKV 4,29
11. Annie Lundén 2007 IFDrott 4,26
12. Meeri Koliseva 2007 JanJa 4,25
13. Iina Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 4,20
14. Erika Juselius 2007 HämeenlTa 4,18
15. Matilda Lahti 2007 EspTa 4,17
16. Adriana Kalymialaris 2007 HIFK 4,13
17. Vanessa Salminen 2007 ForssSa 4,13
18. Mia Flink 2007 EspTa 4,10
19. Tiia Talonen 2007 TammRy 4,09
20. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 4,09
21. Judith Miranda 2007 TuUL 4,06
22. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 4,05
23. Hanna Mustonen 2007 MäntsU 4,04
24. Minni Ruska 2007 HKV 4,03
25. Ella Pohjansaro 2007 HIFK 4,02
26. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 4,01
27. Isla Mehtälä 2007 KuivAu 3,98
28. Aava Raudaskoski 2007 KokkTU 3,95
29. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 3,93
30. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅsar 3,89
31. Mimmi Marttinen 2007 JoensKa 3,89
32. Elina Likhanova 2007 LipTai 3,88
33. Elli Paananen 2007 LänsiUU 3,87
34. Karoliina Krook 2007 LänsiUU 3,87
35. Fanni Hokkanen 2007 KuivAu 3,87
36. Sarla Kakkola 2007 NurmijYU 3,86
37. Ronja Räsänen 2007 NoormNo 3,86
38. Sara Viljala 2007 KuopRei 3,83
39. Senni Haapakoski 2007 SaarijPu 3,80
40. Milja Miikkulainen 2007 PorinYU 3,77
41. Veronica Raikula 2007 GamlakIF 3,76
42. Iiris Voutilainen 2007 JoensKa 3,74
43. Juliana Hartikainen 2007 TuUL 3,70
44. Hanna Henttonen 2007 JanJa 3,68
45. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 3,66
46. Veera Heinonen 2007 LappUM 3,65
47. Sissi Kaksonen 2007 HyvsU 3,65
48. Jenniina Tuura 2007 KalajJu 3,62
49. Nellie Byggmästar 2007 LarsmoIF 3,60
50. Celina Salonen 2007 NastNa 3,59
51. Hilla Savioja 2007 JyväskKU 3,57
52. Hetaliina Karkiainen 2007 KeurKi 3,56
53. Ruusu Koskela 2007 HKV 3,56
54. Elina Ruusuvuori 2007 LipTai 3,55
55. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 3,53
56. Meeri Torssonen 2007 LipTai 3,53
57. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 3,53
58. Mathilda Parkkinen 2007 LarsmoIF 3,53
59. Ronja Väliheikki 2007 VantSa 3,53
60. Joanna Leppänen 2007 JyväskKU 3,48
61. Eleonora Jokinen 2007 TampPy 3,47
62. Leena Hakala 2007 UrjU 3,43
63. Tuulia Kiuru 2007 HelsTa 3,43
64. Lina Svenlin 2007 LarsmoIF 3,40
65. Sointu Finnilä 2007 GamlakIF 3,36
66. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 3,36
67. Alva Kollin 2007 EsboIF 3,35
68. Tilde Thylin 2007 LarsmoIF 3,32
69. Siiri Kukkola 2007 KuivAu 3,32
70. Eliza Kusnierz 2007 HämeenlTa 3,32
71. Lumi Harjulehto 2007 JyväskKU 3,28
72. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 3,26
73. Petra Broman 2007 PorinYU 3,26
74. Lumi Lehtinen 2007 KerU 3,25
75. Matilda Snellman 2007 LarsmoIF 3,24
76. Pinja Heino 2007 JyväskKU 3,22
77. Aino Härkki 2007 TampPy 3,20
78. Hilda Erholtz 2007 OulPy 3,10
79. Oona Tolvanen 2007 LipTai 3,09
80. Meyah Thylin 2007 LarsmoIF 3,06
81. Elina Niinikangas 2007 ValkKa 3,05
Lotta Siukonen 2007 TampPy DNS
Anni Veijalainen 2007 KeskiUYU DNS
Liisi Halén 2007 LänsiUU DNS
Elle Kariniemi 2007 LauttLu DNS
Edit Palmén 2007 EspTa DNS

Ryhmä 1

1. Hanna Henttonen 2007 JanJa 3,68 PB
3,33 3,68 X

2. Ruusu Koskela 2007 HKV 3,56 SB
3,41 3,06 3,56

3. Elina Ruusuvuori 2007 LipTai 3,55 PB
X 3,55 X

4. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 3,53 PB
3,53 3,48 3,42

5. Meeri Torssonen 2007 LipTai 3,53 PB
3,45 X 3,53

6. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 3,53 SB
3,53 3,33 3,41

7. Joanna Leppänen 2007 JyväskKU 3,48 SB
3,34 3,48 3,36

8. Eleonora Jokinen 2007 TampPy 3,47 PB
3,16 0,31 3,47

9. Lina Svenlin 2007 LarsmoIF 3,40 SB
3,27 3,40 3,34

10. Sointu Finnilä 2007 GamlakIF 3,36 PB
3,36 3,27 3,35

11. Tilde Thylin 2007 LarsmoIF 3,32
3,32 3,28 X

12. Siiri Kukkola 2007 KuivAu 3,32 PB
3,17 3,19 3,32

13. Eliza Kusnierz 2007 HämeenlTa 3,32 SB
3,32 3,11 3,06

14. Lumi Harjulehto 2007 JyväskKU 3,28 PB
3,05 3,16 3,28

15. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 3,26 SB
3,16 3,26 3,06

16. Lumi Lehtinen 2007 KerU 3,25
3,25 2,97 3,10

17. Aino Härkki 2007 TampPy 3,20
X 2,84 3,20

18. Hilda Erholtz 2007 OulPy 3,10
2,98 3,10 2,42

19. Oona Tolvanen 2007 LipTai 3,09 PB
3,09 3,04 3,09

20. Meyah Thylin 2007 LarsmoIF 3,06 SB
2,82 2,75 3,06

Lotta Siukonen 2007 TampPy DNS

Anni Veijalainen 2007 KeskiUYU DNS

Ryhmä 2

1. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 4,09 PB
3,73 3,53 4,09

2. Minni Ruska 2007 HKV 4,03 SB
4,03 X 3,94

3. Isla Mehtälä 2007 KuivAu 3,98 PB
3,98 X 3,38

4. Mimmi Marttinen 2007 JoensKa 3,89 PB
3,89 3,60 3,04

5. Karoliina Krook 2007 LänsiUU 3,87 PB
3,67 3,67 3,87

6. Sara Viljala 2007 KuopRei 3,83 PB
3,57 3,83 3,31

7. Veronica Raikula 2007 GamlakIF 3,76 PB
3,76 3,57 3,55

8. Iiris Voutilainen 2007 JoensKa 3,74 SB
3,48 3,74 3,69

9. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 3,66
3,20 3,66 3,54

10. Veera Heinonen 2007 LappUM 3,65
3,59 3,50 3,65

11. Jenniina Tuura 2007 KalajJu 3,62
3,62 X 3,46

12. Hilla Savioja 2007 JyväskKU 3,57
3,48 3,57 3,45

13. Mathilda Parkkinen 2007 LarsmoIF 3,53
3,34 3,53 3,35

14. Ronja Väliheikki 2007 VantSa 3,53
X 3,35 3,53

15. Tuulia Kiuru 2007 HelsTa 3,43
3,14 3,27 3,43

16. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 3,36
3,36 3,15 3,16

17. Alva Kollin 2007 EsboIF 3,35
3,17 3,20 3,35

18. Petra Broman 2007 PorinYU 3,26
3,15 3,26 3,04

19. Pinja Heino 2007 JyväskKU 3,22
3,22 3,20 3,11

20. Elina Niinikangas 2007 ValkKa 3,05
2,93 3,05 2,77

Liisi Halén 2007 LänsiUU DNS

Edit Palmén 2007 EspTa DNS

Ryhmä 3

1. Kira Shilov 2007 EspTa 4,47 SB
4,43 4,44 4,47 4,32 4,22 X

2. Venla Keto 2007 HKV 4,29 SB
4,16 4,29 X

3. Annie Lundén 2007 IFDrott 4,26 PB
4,26 4,17 4,06

4. Matilda Lahti 2007 EspTa 4,17 PB
3,29 4,13 4,17

5. Vanessa Salminen 2007 ForssSa 4,13 PB
3,80 4,13 4,04

6. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 4,05
3,72 3,91 4,05

7. Hanna Mustonen 2007 MäntsU 4,04 PB
3,67 3,77 4,04

8. Ella Pohjansaro 2007 HIFK 4,02
4,00 4,02 3,66

9. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 4,01 PB
3,70 4,01 3,56

10. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 3,93
3,72 3,91 3,93

11. Angelina Laurén 2007 IFÅsar 3,89
3,67 3,71 3,89

12. Elina Likhanova 2007 LipTai 3,88 PB
3,74 3,64 3,88

13. Elli Paananen 2007 LänsiUU 3,87 SB
3,60 3,87 3,76

14. Fanni Hokkanen 2007 KuivAu 3,87
3,67 X 3,87

15. Sarla Kakkola 2007 NurmijYU 3,86
3,75 3,86 3,86

16. Senni Haapakoski 2007 SaarijPu 3,80
3,61 3,63 3,80

17. Sissi Kaksonen 2007 HyvsU 3,65
3,53 X 3,65

18. Nellie Byggmästar 2007 LarsmoIF 3,60
3,52 3,60 3,56

19. Celina Salonen 2007 NastNa 3,59
1,65 3,48 3,59

20. Hetaliina Karkiainen 2007 KeurKi 3,56
3,30 3,52 3,56

21. Matilda Snellman 2007 LarsmoIF 3,24
3,24 3,22 3,13

Elle Kariniemi 2007 LauttLu DNS

Ryhmä 4

1. Venla Reunanen 2007 HIFK 4,78
4,11 X 4,54 4,32 4,55 4,78

2. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 4,72 PB
4,61 4,70 4,65 4,58 4,52 4,72

3. Nea Koppeli 2007 JyväskKU 4,65 PB
X 4,52 4,50 4,51 4,01 4,65

4. Saara Rahlan SalSa 4,47 SB
4,47 4,29 4,47 4,31 4,13

5. Aada Salonen 2007 PorinYU 4,40 SB
4,24 4,32 4,02 4,19 3,56 4,40

6. Olivia Laine 2007 PohjKoi 4,36 PB
4,36 4,24 4,13 4,28 X 4,28

7. Niia Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 4,35 PB
4,22 4,35 4,16 4,31 X 4,29

8. Vanessa Store 2007 KälvTa 4,30
3,99 4,05 4,30

9. Meeri Koliseva 2007 JanJa 4,25
4,20 4,25 4,19

10. Iina Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 4,20
4,06 4,04 4,20

11. Erika Juselius 2007 HämeenlTa 4,18
4,06 3,97 4,18

12. Adriana Kalymialaris 2007 HIFK 4,13
4,13 4,12 X

13. Mia Flink 2007 EspTa 4,10
4,10 4,08 4,02

14. Tiia Talonen 2007 TammRy 4,09
3,95 3,83 4,09

15. Judith Miranda 2007 TuUL 4,06
3,97 4,06 3,10

16. Aava Raudaskoski 2007 KokkTU 3,95
3,95 3,89 X

17. Ronja Räsänen 2007 NoormNo 3,86
3,86 3,77 3,59

18. Milja Miikkulainen 2007 PorinYU 3,77
3,70 3,72 3,77

19. Juliana Hartikainen 2007 TuUL 3,70
3,65 3,60 3,70

20. Leena Hakala 2007 UrjU 3,43
3,43 X 3,39

T12 Keihäs

1. Ella Kause 2007 PorinYU 32,36
27,09 28,29 26,21 28,35 30,30 32,36
2. Jenni Väänänen 2007 LahdA 30,88
26,75 25,60 26,97 27,00 27,16 30,88
3. Natalie Saarinen 2007 EspTa 28,67 PB
28,67 28,00 24,03 26,40 26,39 27,89
4. Eevi Vatka 2007 ToijVau 26,28 PB
25,85 26,28 25,91 24,71 21,78 25,81
5. Emmi Pitkäkangas 2007 AlajA 25,26
25,15 24,93 24,62 24,72 25,26 21,43
6. Camilla Uschanov 2007 HämeenlTa 24,28 PB
19,28 24,28 22,34 23,49 19,14 21,07
7. Arianna Kortelainen 2007 ValkKa 23,74 PB
20,01 23,74 20,92 22,04 X 19,11
8. Miina Paija 2007 UrjU 23,19 PB
17,78 22,27 23,19 19,69 22,96 22,25
9. Antonina Shveykovskaya 2007 KuivAu 22,84 PB
20,99 17,86 22,84
10. Alisa Syrjälä 2007 TammRy 22,60
21,21 19,76 22,60
11. Janni Savolainen 2008 LahdA 22,32
22,32 21,43 20,94
12. Sonja Purmonen 2007 LipTai 20,02 PB
18,51 20,02 18,41
13. Vanessa Salminen 2007 ForssSa 19,32
19,32 19,13 18,92
14. Sirkku Särkkä 2007 VesU 19,11 PB
17,62 18,77 19,11
15. Pinja Heino 2007 JyväskKU 19,07 PB
18,26 19,07 15,26
16. Vilja Välimäki 2008 TammRy 17,70
17,09 17,70 15,86
17. Juliana Hartikainen 2007 TuUL 17,46
17,46 16,28 X
18. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 17,31 PB
15,77 13,04 17,31
19. Meeri Torssonen 2007 LipTai 17,17
12,84 17,17 14,53
20. Hanna Henttonen 2007 JanJa 15,51 PB
15,51 12,06 12,29
21. Eliza Kusnierz 2007 HämeenlTa 14,99
13,67 14,99 11,10
22. Henna Korhonen 2007 VarpVi 14,38 PB
14,15 14,38 13,87
23. Ruusu Koskela 2007 HKV 14,20
11,60 14,20 12,01
24. Sara Viljala 2007 KuopRei 13,62
13,62 10,61 13,16
25. Eleonora Jokinen 2007 TampPy 13,28 PB
13,28 12,74 12,42
26. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 12,54 PB
9,53 12,38 12,54
Mianna Liimatainen 2007 SaarijPu DNS

Laura Karusalmi 2007 VihdVie DNS

T13 1000 m

1. Venla Virrantuomi 2006 HKV 3.10,23
2. Sofia Sivunen 2006 PorinYU 3.11,27
3. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 3.17,50
4. Chantelle Peter 2006 HKV 3.18,03
5. Christine Kuusisto 2006 JyväskKU 3.18,72
6. Marianne Salmi 2006 MäntsU 3.20,70
7. Alisa Emaldynova 2006 SalVil 3.20,86
8. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 3.22,35
9. Linnea Kero 2006 TuUL 3.23,55
10. Sofia Rinne 2006 LahdA 3.23,99
11. Pihla Kallio 2006 KarhKa 3.27,45
12. Pihla Tiihonen 2006 JyväskKU 3.30,17
13. Sara Parviainen 2006 NurmijYU 3.34,23
14. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 3.35,73
15. Pinja Kykkänen 2006 VehmU 3.37,54
16. Maija Oksa 2006 ViialVa 3.38,44
17. Tilde Nordman 2006 VasaIS 3.40,25
18. Jenni Friman 2006 PorinTa 3.41,83
19. Hanna Vornanen 2006 IFDrott 3.41,95
20. Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen 2006 LappUM 3.43,68
21. Julia Franzen 2006 IFSibboV 3.43,91
22. Oona-Maria Köykkä 2006 IlmajKi 3.44,99
23. Unna Korja 2006 HKV 3.45,39
24. Helmi Berndtson 2006 HIFK 3.46,59
25. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 3.47,31
26. Miranda Smith 2006 JyväskKU 3.50,42
27. Malva Brännbacka 2006 LarsmoIF 3.51,12
28. Kiia Vanhatupa 2006 OulPy 3.52,06
29. Maija Männistö 2006 TuUL 3.57,32
30. Emma Raimovaara 2006 HämeenlTa 3.58,07
31. Matilda Ryyppö 2006 JyväskKU 4.00,14
32. Elviira Jaalama 2006 HämeenlTa 4.00,19
33. Saimi Kivelä 2006 LappUM 4.00,28
34. Aada Haavisto 2006 TuUL 4.00,69
35. Heta Mäkinen 2006 TuUL 4.03,12
36. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 4.09,24
37. Elena Taskinen 2006 HelsTa 4.09,48
38. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 4.09,68
39. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 4.14,51
40. Meaminea Kerkelä 2006 ViipU 4.17,47
Alisa Hyrri 2006 HelsTa DNS

Erä 1

1. Tilde Nordman 2006 VasaIS 3.40,25
2. Oona-Maria Köykkä 2006 IlmajKi 3.44,99
3. Unna Korja 2006 HKV 3.45,39
4. Helmi Berndtson 2006 HIFK 3.46,59
5. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 3.47,31
6. Miranda Smith 2006 JyväskKU 3.50,42
7. Malva Brännbacka 2006 LarsmoIF 3.51,12
8. Kiia Vanhatupa 2006 OulPy 3.52,06
9. Maija Männistö 2006 TuUL 3.57,32 PB
10. Emma Raimovaara 2006 HämeenlTa 3.58,07
11. Matilda Ryyppö 2006 JyväskKU 4.00,14
12. Elviira Jaalama 2006 HämeenlTa 4.00,19
13. Saimi Kivelä 2006 LappUM 4.00,28
14. Aada Haavisto 2006 TuUL 4.00,69
15. Heta Mäkinen 2006 TuUL 4.03,12
16. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 4.09,24
17. Elena Taskinen 2006 HelsTa 4.09,48
18. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 4.09,68
19. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 4.14,51
20. Meaminea Kerkelä 2006 ViipU 4.17,47 PB
Alisa Hyrri 2006 HelsTa DNS

Erä 2

1. Venla Virrantuomi 2006 HKV 3.10,23 PB
2. Sofia Sivunen 2006 PorinYU 3.11,27
3. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 3.17,50
4. Chantelle Peter 2006 HKV 3.18,03 PB
5. Christine Kuusisto 2006 JyväskKU 3.18,72 PB
6. Marianne Salmi 2006 MäntsU 3.20,70
7. Alisa Emaldynova 2006 SalVil 3.20,86 PB
8. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 3.22,35
9. Linnea Kero 2006 TuUL 3.23,55 PB
10. Sofia Rinne 2006 LahdA 3.23,99 PB
11. Pihla Kallio 2006 KarhKa 3.27,45
12. Pihla Tiihonen 2006 JyväskKU 3.30,17
13. Sara Parviainen 2006 NurmijYU 3.34,23
14. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 3.35,73 PB
15. Pinja Kykkänen 2006 VehmU 3.37,54
16. Maija Oksa 2006 ViialVa 3.38,44
17. Jenni Friman 2006 PorinTa 3.41,83
18. Hanna Vornanen 2006 IFDrott 3.41,95
19. Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen 2006 LappUM 3.43,68 PB
20. Julia Franzen 2006 IFSibboV 3.43,91

T13 60 m aj

1. Helmiina Saarikunnas 2006 LahdA 9,83
2. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 2006 LiedPa 9,84
3. Elmiina Siikala 2006 EspTa 9,91
4. Mila Heikkonen 2006 KeskiUYU 9,96
5. Kiia Vanhatupa 2006 OulPy 10,08
6. Elinda Koivula 2006 HIFK 10,09
7. Kiia Äikää 2006 HIFK 10,12
8. Tilda Sokolnicki 2006 HKV 10,22
9. Emilia Chandras 2006 EspTa 10,26
10. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 10,32
11. Nea Savolainen 2006 MaanMa 10,36
12. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 10,43
13. Jonna Korhonen 2006 VarpVi 10,53
14. Vilja Hautaniemi 2006 LahdA 10,53
15. Lumia Laakso 2006 KeskiUYU 10,59
16. Pirkko Järvikylä 2006 JyväskKU 10,62
17. Jonna Romo 2006 KangasnKa 10,63
18. Siiri Kylmänen 2006 KuivAu 10,67
19. Salla Mäkipere 2006 LiedPa 10,77
20. Sara Ahlfors 2006 HIFK 10,79
21. Tessa Peltoniemi 2006 TampPy 10,81
22. Julia Beginski GER 10,84
23. Seela Paavilainen 2006 TampPy 10,86
24. Maija Oksa 2006 ViialVa 10,93
25. Venla Martikainen 2006 KeskiUYU 10,95
26. Kaisa Kivinen 2006 EspTa 10,97
27. Lotta Perkiö 2006 SaarijPu 11,00
28. Olivia Panhelainen 2006 JoensKa 11,06
29. Emilia Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 11,22
30. Neela Notkonen 2006 LahdA 11,27
31. Siiri Kihlman 2006 JyväskKU 11,28
32. Isabella Strömberg 2006 EspTa 11,29
33. Kiia Ihanmäki 2006 LaitJy 11,30
34. Milla Lautala 2006 TampPy 11,37
35. Erica Syrjälä 2006 TammRy 11,39
36. Maija Männistö 2006 TuUL 11,42
37. Sanja Mäenpää 2006 IlmajKi 11,44
38. Ella Råstedt 2006 EsboIF 11,50
38. Pinja Siljanto 2006 TuUL 11,50
40. Saana Säilä 2006 ViipU 11,54
41. Anni Nurminen 2006 EspTa 11,56
42. Katja Honkanen 2006 LappUM 11,59
43. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 11,60
44. Maisa Aarikka 2006 PorinYU 11,60
45. Sofie Schroderus 2006 KuivAu 11,62
46. Saara Hokkanen 2006 EspTa 11,63
47. Aida Ahlholm 2006 EspTa 11,74
48. Saimi Kivelä 2006 LappUM 12,09
49. Alisa Rauhamaa 2006 LahdA 12,15
50. Nora Korelin 2006 HKV 12,16
51. Emma Lehtonen 2006 NurmijYU 12,20
52. Kira Koskiniemi 2006 HKV 12,21
53. Rebekka Pöyhönen 2006 VetU 12,39
54. Alisa Okkonen 2006 KuivAu 12,75
55. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 12,79
56. Klara Kraneis GER 12,80
57. Annika Köster GER 13,07
58. Elena Taskinen 2006 HelsTa 13,19
59. Milja Perälä 2006 PorinYU 13,20
60. Leann Rein GER 13,30
61. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 13,39
62. Olivia Laukkoski 2006 ViipU 13,45
63. Aada Haavisto 2006 TuUL 13,47
64. Ndey Njie 2006 HelsTa 13,65
Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy DNF
Charlotte Kajander 2006 HIFK DNS
Anni Forss 2006 TampPy DNS
Elisabeth Kvist 2006 VasaIS DNS
Alisa Hyrri 2006 HelsTa DNS
Elli Rantala 2006 EspTa DNS
Sanni Lehtonen 2006 NurmijYU DNS

Erä 1

1. Siiri Kihlman 2006 JyväskKU 11,28
2. Isabella Strömberg 2006 EspTa 11,29
3. Aida Ahlholm 2006 EspTa 11,74
4. Annika Köster GER 13,07 SB
5. Olivia Laukkoski 2006 ViipU 13,45
6. Ndey Njie 2006 HelsTa 13,65
Alisa Hyrri 2006 HelsTa DNS

Erä 2

1. Saana Säilä 2006 ViipU 11,54 PB
2. Sofie Schroderus 2006 KuivAu 11,62 SB
3. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 12,79 PB
4. Elena Taskinen 2006 HelsTa 13,19 PB
5. Milja Perälä 2006 PorinYU 13,20 PB
6. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 13,39 PB
7. Aada Haavisto 2006 TuUL 13,47
Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy DNF

Erä 3

1. Nora Korelin 2006 HKV 12,16 PB
2. Emma Lehtonen 2006 NurmijYU 12,20 SB
3. Kira Koskiniemi 2006 HKV 12,21
4. Rebekka Pöyhönen 2006 VetU 12,39 PB
5. Alisa Okkonen 2006 KuivAu 12,75
6. Klara Kraneis GER 12,80
7. Leann Rein GER 13,30
Sanni Lehtonen 2006 NurmijYU DNS

Erä 4

1. Neela Notkonen 2006 LahdA 11,27 PB
2. Milla Lautala 2006 TampPy 11,37 PB
3. Anni Nurminen 2006 EspTa 11,56 PB
4. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 11,60 PB
5. Maisa Aarikka 2006 PorinYU 11,60 PB
6. Saimi Kivelä 2006 LappUM 12,09
Elisabeth Kvist 2006 VasaIS DNS
Elli Rantala 2006 EspTa DNS

Erä 5

1. Tessa Peltoniemi 2006 TampPy 10,81 PB
2. Maija Oksa 2006 ViialVa 10,93 PB
3. Emilia Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 11,22 PB
4. Kiia Ihanmäki 2006 LaitJy 11,30
5. Maija Männistö 2006 TuUL 11,42 PB
6. Ella Råstedt 2006 EsboIF 11,50 PB
6. Pinja Siljanto 2006 TuUL 11,50
8. Alisa Rauhamaa 2006 LahdA 12,15

Erä 6

1. Venla Martikainen 2006 KeskiUYU 10,95
2. Lotta Perkiö 2006 SaarijPu 11,00 PB
3. Olivia Panhelainen 2006 JoensKa 11,06
4. Erica Syrjälä 2006 TammRy 11,39
5. Sanja Mäenpää 2006 IlmajKi 11,44
6. Katja Honkanen 2006 LappUM 11,59
7. Saara Hokkanen 2006 EspTa 11,63
Anni Forss 2006 TampPy DNS

Erä 7

1. Emilia Chandras 2006 EspTa 10,26 PB
2. Jonna Korhonen 2006 VarpVi 10,53 PB
3. Pirkko Järvikylä 2006 JyväskKU 10,62 PB
4. Jonna Romo 2006 KangasnKa 10,63 PB
5. Sara Ahlfors 2006 HIFK 10,79
6. Julia Beginski GER 10,84
7. Seela Paavilainen 2006 TampPy 10,86
8. Kaisa Kivinen 2006 EspTa 10,97 PB

Erä 8

1. Elinda Koivula 2006 HIFK 10,09 PB
2. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 10,32 PB
3. Nea Savolainen 2006 MaanMa 10,36 PB
4. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 10,43 PB
5. Vilja Hautaniemi 2006 LahdA 10,53 PB
6. Lumia Laakso 2006 KeskiUYU 10,59
7. Siiri Kylmänen 2006 KuivAu 10,67 PB
8. Salla Mäkipere 2006 LiedPa 10,77

Erä 9

1. Helmiina Saarikunnas 2006 LahdA 9,83 PB
2. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 2006 LiedPa 9,84 PB
3. Elmiina Siikala 2006 EspTa 9,91 PB
4. Mila Heikkonen 2006 KeskiUYU 9,96
5. Kiia Vanhatupa 2006 OulPy 10,08 PB
6. Kiia Äikää 2006 HIFK 10,12
7. Tilda Sokolnicki 2006 HKV 10,22
Charlotte Kajander 2006 HIFK DNS

T13 Korkeus

1. Aino Aalto 2006 HämeenlTa 170
2. Milja Mäkiranta 2006 VähänkVie 153
3. Lotta Perkiö 2006 SaarijPu 150
4. Mila Heikkonen 2006 KeskiUYU 150
5. Sofia Sivunen 2006 PorinYU 144
6. Helmiina Saarikunnas 2006 LahdA 140
7. Pinja Siljanto 2006 TuUL 140
8. Saana Säilä 2006 ViipU 140
9. Helmi Berndtson 2006 HIFK 136
9. Laura Touru 2006 ForssSa 136
11. Saana Koskimäki 2006 KaustPV 136
11. Selma Lück GER 136
13. Neela Notkonen 2006 LahdA 136
14. Sara Hekkala 2006 HelsTa 136
15. Josefina Kackur 2006 LarsmoIF 131
15. Susanna Kivioja 2006 IlmajKi 131
15. Anni Nurminen 2006 EspTa 131
18. Emilia Chandras 2006 EspTa 131
18. Julia Beginski GER 131
20. Julia Franzen 2006 IFSibboV 131
21. Saara Hokkanen 2006 EspTa 131
22. Erica Syrjälä 2006 TammRy 131
23. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 131
23. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 131
23. Alisa Rauhamaa 2006 LahdA 131
23. Vilja Hautaniemi 2006 LahdA 131
27. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 126
27. Siru Huuskola 2006 KeskiUYU 126
27. Emma Lehtonen 2006 NurmijYU 126
27. Sanni Lehtonen 2006 NurmijYU 126
27. Miisa Turunen 2006 ToijVau 126
32. Kiia Ihanmäki 2006 LaitJy 126
33. Elvira Åbrandt 2006 VasaIS 126
33. Noora Tiilikainen 2006 PyhäsU 126
33. Elviira Jaalama 2006 HämeenlTa 126
33. Leann Rein GER 126
37. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 119
37. Helmi Cardona 2006 KeskiUYU 119
39. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 119
39. Annika Köster GER 119
41. Katariina Salokatve 2006 TampPy 112
Elisabeth Kvist 2006 VasaIS NH

Ryhmä 1

1. Selma Lück GER 136
119 126 131 136 140
O O O XO XXX
2. Anni Nurminen 2006 EspTa 131 SB
112 119 126 131 136
O O O O XXX
3. Julia Beginski GER 131
119 126 131 136
O XO O XXX
4. Alisa Rauhamaa 2006 LahdA 131 SB
119 126 131 136
O O XXO XXX
5. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 126 PB
105 112 119 126 131
O O O O XXX
5. Emma Lehtonen 2006 NurmijYU 126 PB
112 119 126 131
O O O XXX
5. Sanni Lehtonen 2006 NurmijYU 126
112 119 126 131
O O O XXX
5. Miisa Turunen 2006 ToijVau 126 SB
112 119 126 131
O O O XXX
9. Elvira Åbrandt 2006 VasaIS 126 SB
105 112 119 126 131
O O O XXO XXX
9. Noora Tiilikainen 2006 PyhäsU 126 SB
112 119 126 131
O O XXO XX-
9. Elviira Jaalama 2006 HämeenlTa 126 PB
112 116 126 131
O O XXO XXX
9. Leann Rein GER 126
098 105 112 119 126 131
O O O O XXO XXX
13. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 119 PB
105 112 119 126
O O XO XXX
13. Helmi Cardona 2006 KeskiUYU 119
105 112 119 126
O O XO XXX
15. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 119 SB
105 112 119 126
O O XXO XXX
15. Annika Köster GER 119
098 105 112 119 126
O O O XXO XXX
17. Katariina Salokatve 2006 TampPy 112
098 109 112 119
O O XO XXX

Ryhmä 2

1. Aino Aalto 2006 HämeenlTa 170 PB
150 153 156 163 167 170 172
O O XO O XXO XO XX
2. Milja Mäkiranta 2006 VähänkVie 153
131 136 140 144 147 150 153 156
O O XO O XO XXO XXO XXX
3. Lotta Perkiö 2006 SaarijPu 150
136 140 144 147 150 153
O O O O XO XXX
4. Mila Heikkonen 2006 KeskiUYU 150 PB
136 140 144 147 150 153
O O XO XO XXO XXX
5. Sofia Sivunen 2006 PorinYU 144 SB
119 126 131 136 140 144 147
O O O O O XXO XXX
6. Helmiina Saarikunnas 2006 LahdA 140
126 131 136 140 144
O O O XO XXX
7. Pinja Siljanto 2006 TuUL 140
119 126 131 136 140 144
O O O XO XO XXX
8. Saana Säilä 2006 ViipU 140 PB
119 126 131 136 140 144
XO O O O XXO XXX
9. Helmi Berndtson 2006 HIFK 136
119 126 131 136 140
O O O O XXX
9. Laura Touru 2006 ForssSa 136
119 126 131 136 140
O O O O XXX
11. Saana Koskimäki 2006 KaustPV 136
119 126 131 136 140
O O O XO XXX
12. Neela Notkonen 2006 LahdA 136 PB
119 126 131 136 140
P XXO XXO XO XXX
13. Sara Hekkala 2006 HelsTa 136
119 126 131 136 140
O O O XXO XXX
14. Josefina Kackur 2006 LarsmoIF 131
112 119 126 131 136
O O O O XXX
14. Susanna Kivioja 2006 IlmajKi 131
112 119 126 131 136
O O O O XXX
16. Emilia Chandras 2006 EspTa 131 PB
119 126 131 136
O XO O XXX
17. Julia Franzen 2006 IFSibboV 131
119 126 131 136
O XXO O XXX
18. Saara Hokkanen 2006 EspTa 131
119 126 131 136
O O XO XXX
19. Erica Syrjälä 2006 TammRy 131
119 126 131 136
XO O XO XXX
20. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 131
112 119 126 131 136
O O O XXO XXX
20. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 131
119 126 131 136
O O XXO XXX
20. Vilja Hautaniemi 2006 LahdA 131
119 126 131 136
O O XXO XXX
23. Siru Huuskola 2006 KeskiUYU 126
119 126 131
O O XXX
24. Kiia Ihanmäki 2006 LaitJy 126
119 126 131
XO O XXX
Elisabeth Kvist 2006 VasaIS NH
119
XXX

T13 Keihäs

1. Aino Aalto 2006 HämeenlTa 41,91 PB
35,48 41,91 35,75 31,00 X 37,34
2. Ira Hirvonen 2006 OutokPa 41,74 SB
32,40 34,66 41,74 X X 38,15
3. Erica Syrjälä 2006 TammRy 40,06 PB
39,12 X 40,06 37,31 37,47 37,18
4. Anni Viljanen 2006 ToijVau 35,16 PB
33,79 35,16 34,08 X 33,86 X
5. Fanny Taira 2006 KurikRy 34,44 SB
34,44 32,69 33,93 32,55 31,42 31,71
6. Pirkko Järvikylä 2006 JyväskKU 34,10 PB
34,10 31,03 30,66 34,02 33,63 X
7. Ella Råstedt 2006 EsboIF 32,04 PB
32,04 28,39 29,07 X X X
8. Saana Koskimäki 2006 KaustPV 32,03
32,03 X 31,13 30,03 31,15 31,62
9. Elviira Tarvainen 2006 MaskKa 31,86 PB
30,81 31,86 29,51
10. Rebecca Nelimarkka 2006 UlvST 30,68
29,79 29,20 30,68
11. Molly Forslund 2006 VasaIS 29,93 PB
29,93 27,22 27,15
12. Alisa Rauhamaa 2006 LahdA 29,83 PB
26,36 28,92 29,83
13. Lumia Laakso 2006 KeskiUYU 29,56
26,22 29,56 25,85
14. Hanna Vornanen 2006 IFDrott 29,28 PB
27,39 25,26 29,28
15. Iida Mikkelsson 2006 PorinYU 27,87 PB
27,87 22,75 X
16. Siru Huuskola 2006 KeskiUYU 27,54
26,37 25,57 27,54
17. Hanna Sedig 2006 LappUM 26,00
26,00 24,06 24,49
18. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 24,87 PB
23,57 24,87 21,87
19. Melissa Myllymäki 2006 KangU 24,68 PB
24,68 22,45 19,66
20. Malva Brännbacka 2006 LarsmoIF 24,44
23,80 24,30 24,44
21. Emilia Liljeqvist 2006 IFNykn 24,19
24,17 24,19 22,44
22. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 23,36 PB
22,87 22,55 23,36
23. Jonna Korhonen 2006 VarpVi 23,36
20,81 22,54 23,36
24. Sallamari Leskinen 2006 LipTai 23,06 PB
20,96 19,58 23,06
25. Eena Pesonen 2006 LipTai 22,74 PB
17,24 19,06 22,74
26. Minttu Järvinen 2006 KeurKi 22,57 PB
X 22,57 22,41
27. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 22,31 PB
14,74 18,73 22,31
28. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 22,16
19,61 19,36 22,16
29. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 21,66 PB
19,56 19,51 21,66
30. Pihla Suntio 2006 KarhKa 21,47
20,81 19,84 21,47
31. Rebekka Pöyhönen 2006 VetU 21,15 PB
20,77 21,15 20,77
32. Katja Honkanen 2006 LappUM 21,11 PB
20,83 19,29 21,11
33. Jenna Riipinen 2006 TampPy 20,84 PB
17,95 16,54 20,84
34. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 20,41
X 20,41 X
35. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 19,63
18,04 16,74 19,63
36. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 19,28 PB
19,28 17,62 16,08
37. Meaminea Kerkelä 2006 ViipU 17,67 PB
17,67 16,51 15,95
38. Kira Koskiniemi 2006 HKV 17,45
X 17,45 13,72
39. Kaisa Kivinen 2006 EspTa 17,35
14,94 X 17,35
40. Josefina Kackur 2006 LarsmoIF 16,82
14,33 16,82 X
41. Kiira Kiiskinen 2006 JoensKa 16,66
16,37 15,52 16,66
42. Emma Wiik 2006 LarsmoIF 15,43 PB
15,43 14,48 15,36
43. Katariina Salokatve 2006 TampPy 13,90
13,90 10,86 12,58
44. Rebecca Sandberg 2006 LarsmoIF 9,50
9,25 9,50 8,26
Senni Ohra-Aho 2006 KangasnKa DNS

T13 4 x 100 m

1. Espoon Tapiot 1 52,73
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 53,57
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 53,85
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 54,70
5. Lahden Ahkera 1 54,88
6. Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1 54,94
7. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 55,52
8. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 56,34
9. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 56,91
10. Janakkalan Jana 1 57,57
11. Hamburg SV 57,71
12. Joensuun Kataja 1 57,75
13. Pohjan Koitto 1 58,12
14. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 58,12
15. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 58,15
16. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 58,40
17. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 58,57
18. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 58,91
19. Helsingin Tarmo 1 59,17
20. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 59,19
21. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 1.00,45
22. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 1.00,59
23. Tampereen Pyrintö 7 1.01,14
24. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 1.01,23
25. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 1.01,61
26. Liperin Taimi 1 1.02,09
27. Porin Yleisurheilu 2 1.02,99
28. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 1.03,09
29. Liperi/Pyhäselkä 1 1.04,74
30. Tampereen Pyrintö 8 1.05,03
31. Valkealan Kajo 1 1.05,37
32. Helsingin Tarmo 2 1.09,16
Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 DNS
Kuivasjärven Aura 1 DQ
Helsingfors IFK 1 DQ

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 58,12
Milla Lautala
Oona Moisio
Pihla Lahtinen
Anna Selin

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 58,57
Helmi Salmela
Lotta Savilahti
Mila Mäentakanen
Juuli Markkula

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 58,91
Anni Forss
Nilla Oksanen
Oona Kokko
Jenna Riipinen

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 1.00,59
Anni Minkkinen
Aino Härkki
Ella Mikkola
Angeliina Ruotsalainen

5. Tampereen Pyrintö 7 1.01,14
Emilia Aho
Katariina Salokatve
Juuli Saloniemi
Iitu Rantalainen

6. Tampereen Pyrintö 8 1.05,03
Milja Lehtinen
Hertta Lehto
Martta Nieminen
Essi Ilomäki

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 54,70
Unni Leinonen
Tilda Tavi
Sini Rantala
Tessa Peltoniemi

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 59,19
Iida Pentti
Miranda Smith
Kiia Hämäläinen
Siiri Kihlman

3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 1.00,45
Kira Koskiniemi
Nora Korelin
Minni Ruska
Iines Ojanen

4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 1.01,61
Liisa Marttila
Elviira Jaalama
Emma Raimovaara
Eliza Kusnierz

5. Porin Yleisurheilu 2 1.02,99
Milja Perälä
Iida Mikkelsson
Petra Broman
Ella Kause

6. Helsingin Tarmo 2 1.09,16
Pinja Liski
Tuulia Kiuru
Zoe Giovanzana
Léa Pulkkinen

Erä 3

1. Hamburg SV 57,71
Julia Beginski
Selma Lück
Ronel Heine
Klara Kraneis

2. Pohjan Koitto 1 58,12
Olivia Laine
Safia Mekki
Taru Repo
Helmi Kunnari

3. Liperin Taimi 1 1.02,09
Elina Ruusuvuori
Sonja Purmonen
Eena Pesonen
Elina Likhanova

4. Liperi/Pyhäselkä 1 1.04,74
Oona Tolvanen
Meeri Torssonen
Aino Kiiskinen
Noora Tiilikainen

5. Valkealan Kajo 1 1.05,37
Arianna Kortelainen
Jonna Kolari
Elina Niinikangas
Alisa Norokorpi

Erä 4

1. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 55,52
Emilia Rättö
Aino Aalto
Erika Juselius
Maria Djusko

2. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 56,34
Milja Miikkulainen
Aada Salonen
Maisa Aarikka
Sofia Sivunen

3. Janakkalan Jana 1 57,57
Hanna Henttonen
Meeri Koliseva
Nea Nummenpää
Tuuli Kulju

4. Joensuun Kataja 1 57,75
Kiira Kiiskinen
Mimmi Marttinen
Iiris Voutilainen
Olivia Panhelainen

5. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 58,40
Unna Korja
Venla Keto
Ruusu Koskela
Iida Tossavainen

Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 DNS
Miriam Puolimatka
Inka Peltola
Silja Saarinen
Emmi Savenius

Erä 5

1. Lahden Ahkera 1 54,88
Helmiina Saarikunnas
Vilja Hautaniemi
Neela Notkonen
Jenni Väänänen

2. Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1 54,94
Oona-Maria Köykkä
Veera Ketonen
Susanna Kivioja
Sanja Mäenpää

3. Helsingin Tarmo 1 59,17
Sara Hekkala
Elena Taskinen
Ndey Njie
Jenna Aarnio

4. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 1.01,23
Isabella Edelman
Sanni Lehtonen
Emma Lehtonen
Sara Parviainen

5. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 1.03,09
Ronja Urpulahti
Matilda Tuovinen
Olivia Laukkoski
Meaminea Kerkelä

Kuivasjärven Aura 1 DQ
Sofie Schroderus
Alisa Okkonen
Isla Mehtälä
Siiri Kylmänen

Erä 6

1. Espoon Tapiot 1 52,73
Elmiina Siikala
Saara Hokkanen
Kaisa Kivinen
Emilia Chandras

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 53,57
Krista Lehti
Monamaria Pyhältö
Iida Kastarinen
Seela Paavilainen

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 53,85
Pihla Tiihonen
Christine Kuusisto
Eevi Ylitalo
Nea Koppeli

4. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 56,91
Katja Honkanen
Sara Kyllönen
Veera Heinonen
Hanna Sedig

5. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 58,15
Mila Heikkonen
Enni Rantala
Helmi Cardona
Heta Rantanen

Helsingfors IFK 1 DQ
Elinda Koivula
Kiia Äikää
Sara Ahlfors
Adriana Kalymialaris

T14 300 m

1. Teresa Perttilä 2005 HIFK 41,20
2. Vivian Tran 2005 HIFK 41,88
3. Kerttu Niemi 2005 HKV 43,51
4. Emmi Savenius 2006 VehmU 43,54
5. Jenna Vakkilainen 2005 VantSa 43,75
6. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 43,77
7. Priscilla Boateng 2005 IFDrott 44,05
8. Hilma Kinnunen 2005 JyväskKU 44,48
9. Martta Koskela 2005 OulPy 44,57
10. Emilia Rauhala 2005 OulPy 44,81
11. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 44,81
12. Julia Suihkonen 2005 VihdVie 45,11
13. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 45,21
14. Edesa Gashi 2005 HKV 45,26
15. Aleksandra Huhtala 2005 PorinYU 45,37
16. Carmen Vaha 2005 HKV 45,65
17. Sini-Minea Saarikoski 2005 KerU 45,75
18. Terhi Vehko 2005 HKV 45,78
19. Olivia Veneskoski 2005 OulPy 45,85
20. Iida Pajunen 2005 JyväskKU 45,90
21. Helmi Lipsanen 2005 JanJa 46,01
22. Riikka Jokinen 2005 PyhäsU 46,08
23. Alisa Niemi 2005 OulPy 46,18
24. Venla Laukka 2005 OulPy 46,23
25. Nea Savolainen 2006 MaanMa 46,74
26. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 2006 LiedPa 46,80
27. Franka Freyer GER 46,93
28. Bettina Siltala 2005 OulPy 46,93
29. Safia Mekki 2006 PohjKoi 46,99
30. Fanny Kero 2005 IFRaseb 47,19
31. Minea Lindén 2005 LoimLei 47,19
32. Ruusu Saarela 2005 EspTa 47,20
33. Laura Touru 2006 ForssSa 47,28
34. Thea Kolu 2005 NurmijYU 47,62
35. Veera Ketonen 2006 IlmajKi 47,87
36. Jenna Tarvo 2005 EspTa 48,14
37. Sointu Purola 2005 OulPy 48,16
38. Emma Gokkonen 2005 ViipU 48,22
39. Inka Peltola 2007 VehmU 48,22
40. Lotta Helkearo 2005 TuUL 48,26
41. Mila Jokinen 2005 VammsVoi 48,32
42. Milla Utriainen 2005 KaustPV 48,41
43. Saga Koppeli 2005 JyväskKU 48,52
44. Maggie Hollo 2005 EspTa 48,69
45. Sara Vainikka 2005 LappUM 48,97
46. Sofia Mehtälä 2005 KuivAu 49,09
47. Mathilda Gustafsson 2005 TuUL 49,11
48. Iines Peltonen 2005 LappUM 49,17
49. Tuuli Summanen 2005 LappUM 49,30
50. Inkeri Paavola 2005 EspTa 49,46
51. Valentina Seppälä 2005 EspTa 49,50
52. Promthip Wisetkhan 2005 LeppävVi 49,68
53. Salla Mäkipere 2006 LiedPa 49,91
54. Selma Seppälä 2005 JyväskKU 50,39
55. Martta Valtonen 2005 EspTa 50,44
56. Laura Ylönen 2005 HyvsU 50,63
57. Nora Korelin 2006 HKV 50,69
58. Ella Salminen 2005 PorinYU 50,85
59. Nicolina Björkskog 2005 LarsmoIF 51,22
60. Magdaleena Havukorpi 2005 VihdVie 51,22
61. Enni Heikkinen 2005 LipTai 51,53
62. Peppi Kyhälä 2005 OulPy 51,65
63. Wilma Snellman 2005 LarsmoIF 52,54
64. Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen 2006 LappUM 52,91
65. Emma Toivonen 2005 JyväskKU 52,99
66. Ester Hjulfors 2005 LarsmoIF 53,23
67. Olivia Kollin 2005 EsboIF 53,54
68. Anniina Henttonen 2005 JanJa 55,86
Essi Niskala 2005 OulPy DNS
Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy DNS
Ronja Orivuori 2005 ViipU DNS
Verna Vuorela 2005 LaitJy DNS
Anni Vuori 2005 SaarijPu DNS
Vilma-Riina Valkola 2005 SaarijPu DNS
Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU DNS
Pinja Laasanen 2005 SiilPo DNS
Carita Kivimäki 2005 IkaalU DNS
Mariella Laakso 2005 TurTo DNS
Eveliina Laakso 2005 TurTo DNS

Erä 1

1. Martta Koskela 2005 OulPy 44,57
2. Iida Pajunen 2005 JyväskKU 45,90
3. Lotta Helkearo 2005 TuUL 48,26
4. Nicolina Björkskog 2005 LarsmoIF 51,22
5. Enni Heikkinen 2005 LipTai 51,53
6. Emma Toivonen 2005 JyväskKU 52,99

Erä 2

1. Salla Mäkipere 2006 LiedPa 49,91
2. Peppi Kyhälä 2005 OulPy 51,65
3. Wilma Snellman 2005 LarsmoIF 52,54
Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy DNS

Erä 3

1. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 2006 LiedPa 46,80
2. Saga Koppeli 2005 JyväskKU 48,52
3. Sara Vainikka 2005 LappUM 48,97
Essi Niskala 2005 OulPy DNS
Anni Vuori 2005 SaarijPu DNS

Erä 4

1. Hilma Kinnunen 2005 JyväskKU 44,48
2. Sointu Purola 2005 OulPy 48,16
3. Promthip Wisetkhan 2005 LeppävVi 49,68
4. Ella Salminen 2005 PorinYU 50,85
Verna Vuorela 2005 LaitJy DNS

Erä 5

1. Aleksandra Huhtala 2005 PorinYU 45,37
2. Minea Lindén 2005 LoimLei 47,19
3. Sofia Mehtälä 2005 KuivAu 49,09
4. Selma Seppälä 2005 JyväskKU 50,39
5. Ester Hjulfors 2005 LarsmoIF 53,23

Erä 6

1. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 43,77
2. Priscilla Boateng 2005 IFDrott 44,05
3. Maggie Hollo 2005 EspTa 48,69
4. Valentina Seppälä 2005 EspTa 49,50
5. Laura Ylönen 2005 HyvsU 50,63
6. Anniina Henttonen 2005 JanJa 55,86

Erä 7

1. Ruusu Saarela 2005 EspTa 47,20
2. Martta Valtonen 2005 EspTa 50,44
3. Nora Korelin 2006 HKV 50,69 SB
4. Magdaleena Havukorpi 2005 VihdVie 51,22 SB
5. Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen 2006 LappUM 52,91 SB
6. Olivia Kollin 2005 EsboIF 53,54

Erä 8

1. Franka Freyer GER 46,93 SB
2. Veera Ketonen 2006 IlmajKi 47,87 SB
3. Jenna Tarvo 2005 EspTa 48,14 SB
Ronja Orivuori 2005 ViipU DNS
Vilma-Riina Valkola 2005 SaarijPu DNS
Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU DNS

Erä 9

1. Olivia Veneskoski 2005 OulPy 45,85 PB
2. Safia Mekki 2006 PohjKoi 46,99 PB
3. Mila Jokinen 2005 VammsVoi 48,32 SB
4. Mathilda Gustafsson 2005 TuUL 49,11 SB
5. Tuuli Summanen 2005 LappUM 49,30 SB
6. Inkeri Paavola 2005 EspTa 49,46 PB

Erä 10

1. Riikka Jokinen 2005 PyhäsU 46,08 SB
2. Laura Touru 2006 ForssSa 47,28 SB
3. Thea Kolu 2005 NurmijYU 47,62 PB
4. Inka Peltola 2007 VehmU 48,22 SB
5. Iines Peltonen 2005 LappUM 49,17
Eveliina Laakso 2005 TurTo DNS

Erä 11

1. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 44,81 SB
2. Edesa Gashi 2005 HKV 45,26 PB
3. Sini-Minea Saarikoski 2005 KerU 45,75 SB
4. Nea Savolainen 2006 MaanMa 46,74 SB
5. Emma Gokkonen 2005 ViipU 48,22
Mariella Laakso 2005 TurTo DNS

Erä 12

1. Helmi Lipsanen 2005 JanJa 46,01 PB
2. Venla Laukka 2005 OulPy 46,23 PB
3. Fanny Kero 2005 IFRaseb 47,19
4. Milla Utriainen 2005 KaustPV 48,41
Pinja Laasanen 2005 SiilPo DNS
Carita Kivimäki 2005 IkaalU DNS

Erä 13

1. Emilia Rauhala 2005 OulPy 44,81 SB
2. Julia Suihkonen 2005 VihdVie 45,11 PB
3. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 45,21 SB
4. Terhi Vehko 2005 HKV 45,78 PB
5. Alisa Niemi 2005 OulPy 46,18 SB
6. Bettina Siltala 2005 OulPy 46,93

Erä 14

1. Teresa Perttilä 2005 HIFK 41,20
2. Vivian Tran 2005 HIFK 41,88 PB
3. Kerttu Niemi 2005 HKV 43,51 PB
4. Emmi Savenius 2006 VehmU 43,54 SB
5. Jenna Vakkilainen 2005 VantSa 43,75 PB
6. Carmen Vaha 2005 HKV 45,65

T14 60 m aj

1. Siiri Siirtola 2005 HKV 9,03
2. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 9,06
3. Aino Vuorjoki 2005 KuivAu 9,16
4. Hilla Saarinen 2005 HIFK 9,18
5. Jenna Vakkilainen 2005 VantSa 9,24
6. Hilma Kinnunen 2005 JyväskKU 9,40
7. Meeri Riiali 2005 ImU 9,51
8. Tytti Vilpakka 2005 VähänkVie 9,66
9. Kerttu Niemi 2005 HKV 9,74
10. Saimi Lithovius 2005 LimNM 9,76
11. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 9,83
12. Riikka Jokinen 2005 PyhäsU 9,85
13. Carmen Vaha 2005 HKV 9,89
14. Anna-Sofia Orajärvi 2005 VeitsilKV 9,97
15. Pinja Tahvanainen 2005 LappUM 10,04
16. Amanda Rontu 2005 KerU 10,13
17. Greta Laukala 2005 NurmijYU 10,15
18. Anni Kantola 2005 TampPy 10,23
19. Anne-Karin Kilkki 2005 LappUM 10,36
20. Eveliina Haviala 2005 NakkVire 10,41
21. Aava Lajunen 2005 VantSa 10,47
22. Olivia Veneskoski 2005 OulPy 10,48
23. Saga Koppeli 2005 JyväskKU 10,49
24. Ylva Sivaro 2005 SjundeåIF 10,57
25. Jenna Tarvo 2005 EspTa 10,64
26. Pauliina Autti 2005 KuivAu 10,67
27. Bettina Siltala 2005 OulPy 10,80
28. Pinja Rintamaa 2005 LiedPa 10,90
29. Minja Kurtti 2005 OulPy 11,05
30. Helmi Eklund 2005 EspTa 11,11
31. Vilma Rönnemaa 2005 LiedPa 11,12
32. Emilia Martinsén 2005 OulPy 11,21
33. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 11,22
34. Hanna Hagnäs 2005 LarsmoIF 11,45
35. Emma Gokkonen 2005 ViipU 11,47
36. Martta Valtonen 2005 EspTa 11,66
37. Milka Mansikka 2005 ViipU 11,85
38. Saana Nuolikoski 2005 VantSa 12,02
39. Justine Hämäläinen 2005 JyväskKU 12,74
40. Emma Toivonen 2005 JyväskKU 12,90
41. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 13,12
Magdaleena Havukorpi 2005 VihdVie DNF
Essi Niskala 2005 OulPy DNS
Verna Vuorela 2005 LaitJy DNS
Sarika Charmakar 2005 HelsTa DNS
Melisa Taimiola 2005 PorinYU DNS
Olivia Siitarinen 2005 EspTa DQ

Erä 1

1. Amanda Rontu 2005 KerU 10,13
2. Eveliina Haviala 2005 NakkVire 10,41
3. Olivia Veneskoski 2005 OulPy 10,48
4. Minja Kurtti 2005 OulPy 11,05
5. Hanna Hagnäs 2005 LarsmoIF 11,45
6. Emma Gokkonen 2005 ViipU 11,47
Melisa Taimiola 2005 PorinYU DNS

Erä 2

1. Helmi Eklund 2005 EspTa 11,11
2. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 11,22 PB
3. Milka Mansikka 2005 ViipU 11,85
4. Saana Nuolikoski 2005 VantSa 12,02
5. Justine Hämäläinen 2005 JyväskKU 12,74
6. Emma Toivonen 2005 JyväskKU 12,90
7. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 13,12 PB
Sarika Charmakar 2005 HelsTa DNS

Erä 3

1. Anni Kantola 2005 TampPy 10,23 PB
2. Saga Koppeli 2005 JyväskKU 10,49 PB
3. Pauliina Autti 2005 KuivAu 10,67
4. Pinja Rintamaa 2005 LiedPa 10,90
5. Vilma Rönnemaa 2005 LiedPa 11,12
6. Emilia Martinsén 2005 OulPy 11,21
7. Martta Valtonen 2005 EspTa 11,66
Magdaleena Havukorpi 2005 VihdVie DNF

Erä 4

1. Greta Laukala 2005 NurmijYU 10,15 PB
2. Anne-Karin Kilkki 2005 LappUM 10,36
3. Aava Lajunen 2005 VantSa 10,47
4. Ylva Sivaro 2005 SjundeåIF 10,57
5. Jenna Tarvo 2005 EspTa 10,64
6. Bettina Siltala 2005 OulPy 10,80
Essi Niskala 2005 OulPy DNS
Olivia Siitarinen 2005 EspTa DQ

Erä 5

1. Meeri Riiali 2005 ImU 9,51 PB
2. Kerttu Niemi 2005 HKV 9,74
3. Saimi Lithovius 2005 LimNM 9,76
4. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 9,83
5. Riikka Jokinen 2005 PyhäsU 9,85 PB
6. Carmen Vaha 2005 HKV 9,89
7. Anna-Sofia Orajärvi 2005 VeitsilKV 9,97
8. Pinja Tahvanainen 2005 LappUM 10,04

Erä 6

1. Siiri Siirtola 2005 HKV 9,03 PB
2. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 9,06 PB
3. Aino Vuorjoki 2005 KuivAu 9,16 PB
4. Hilla Saarinen 2005 HIFK 9,18 PB
5. Jenna Vakkilainen 2005 VantSa 9,24
6. Hilma Kinnunen 2005 JyväskKU 9,40 PB
7. Tytti Vilpakka 2005 VähänkVie 9,66
Verna Vuorela 2005 LaitJy DNS

T14 Korkeus

1. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 165
2. Lumo Keisanen 2005 VantSa 165
3. Tuuli Järvinen 2005 KeurKi 159
4. Pinja Mähönen 2005 SonkajPa 153
5. Pauliina Autti 2005 KuivAu 150
5. Saimi Lithovius 2005 LimNM 150
7. Mia Känsäkangas 2005 KokkVei 150
8. Essi Niinimäki 2005 LappUM 145
8. Iida Pajunen 2005 JyväskKU 145
10. Anni Kantola 2005 TampPy 140
10. Tytti Repo 2005 LappUM 140
10. Sanja Siurala 2005 EspTa 140
10. Eveliina Haviala 2005 NakkVire 140
14. Vilja Liimatainen 2005 JyväskKU 140
15. Emilia Martinsén 2005 OulPy 140
16. Ruusu Saarela 2005 EspTa 140
17. Minja Kurtti 2005 OulPy 140
17. Anna-Sofia Orajärvi 2005 VeitsilKV 140
19. Nicolina Björkskog 2005 LarsmoIF 140
20. Ella Westerlund 2005 EsboIF 133
21. Eeva Eisanen 2005 HelsTa 133
22. Milka Mansikka 2005 ViipU 133
23. Peppi Kyhälä 2005 OulPy 133
24. Maggie Hollo 2005 EspTa 133
25. Eeva Nurkkala 2005 OulPy 126
25. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 126
25. Wilma Snellman 2005 LarsmoIF 126
25. Noora Laitila 2005 KerU 126
25. Moona Virtanen 2005 HyvsU 126
30. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 126
31. Fiona Seppälä 2005 KaarUra 119
Emmi Rantala 2005 LimNM NH
Justine Hämäläinen 2005 JyväskKU DNS
Milja Majuri 2005 VantSa DNS
Viivi Kupiainen 2005 HartVoi DNS

Ryhmä 1

1. Pauliina Autti 2005 KuivAu 150 PB
133 140 145 150 153
O O O XO XXX
2. Essi Niinimäki 2005 LappUM 145 PB
126 133 140 145 150
O O XO XO XXX
3. Anni Kantola 2005 TampPy 140 PB
126 133 140 145
O O O XXX
4. Emilia Martinsén 2005 OulPy 140 PB
119 126 133 140 145
O O O XO XXX
5. Minja Kurtti 2005 OulPy 140 PB
119 126 133 140 145
O O O XXO XXX
6. Nicolina Björkskog 2005 LarsmoIF 140 PB
119 126 133 140 145
O O XXO XXO XXX
7. Eeva Eisanen 2005 HelsTa 133 PB
112 119 126 133 140
O O XXO O XXX
8. Milka Mansikka 2005 ViipU 133
119 126 133 140
O O XO XXX
9. Peppi Kyhälä 2005 OulPy 133 PB
105 112 119 126 133 140
O O O XO XO XXX
10. Eeva Nurkkala 2005 OulPy 126 SB
112 119 126 133
O O O XXX
10. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 126 PB
119 126 133
O O XXX
10. Wilma Snellman 2005 LarsmoIF 126 PB
112 119 126 133
O O O XXX
10. Moona Virtanen 2005 HyvsU 126
112 119 126 133
O O O XXX
14. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 126 PB
112 119 126 133
O O XO XXX
15. Fiona Seppälä 2005 KaarUra 119
105 112 119 126
XO O O XXX
Justine Hämäläinen 2005 JyväskKU DNS

Milja Majuri 2005 VantSa DNS

Ryhmä 2

1. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 165
150 153 156 159 162 165 168
O XO XO XO O O XXX
2. Lumo Keisanen 2005 VantSa 165
150 153 156 159 162 165 168
O O XXO XXO O XO XXX
3. Tuuli Järvinen 2005 KeurKi 159
145 150 153 156 159 162
O O XO O XO XXX
4. Pinja Mähönen 2005 SonkajPa 153 PB
126 133 140 145 150 153 156
O O O XO O XXO XXX
5. Saimi Lithovius 2005 LimNM 150
140 145 150 153
O O XO XXX
6. Mia Känsäkangas 2005 KokkVei 150
145 150 153
XXO XXO XXX
7. Iida Pajunen 2005 JyväskKU 145
133 140 145 150
O XO XO XXX
8. Tytti Repo 2005 LappUM 140 PB
133 140 145
O O XXX
8. Sanja Siurala 2005 EspTa 140
126 133 140 145
O O O XXX
8. Eveliina Haviala 2005 NakkVire 140
133 140 145
O O XXX
11. Vilja Liimatainen 2005 JyväskKU 140
133 140 145
XXO O XXX
12. Ruusu Saarela 2005 EspTa 140
126 133 140 145
O XO XO XXX
13. Anna-Sofia Orajärvi 2005 VeitsilKV 140
126 133 140 145
O O XXO XXX
14. Ella Westerlund 2005 EsboIF 133
133 140
O XXX
15. Maggie Hollo 2005 EspTa 133
112 119 126 133 140
O O O XXO XXX
16. Noora Laitila 2005 KerU 126
119 126 133
O O XXX
Emmi Rantala 2005 LimNM NH
126
XXX
Viivi Kupiainen 2005 HartVoi DNS

T14 Kolmiloikka

1. Helmi Lipsanen 2005 JanJa 11,12
2. Aino Vuorjoki 2005 KuivAu 10,98
3. Elinda Koivula 2006 HIFK 10,90
4. Aino-Maria Ainasoja 2005 HIFK 10,66
5. Pinja Rintamaa 2005 LiedPa 10,47
6. Siiri Siirtola 2005 HKV 10,45
7. Tytti Vilpakka 2005 VähänkVie 10,33
8. Ella Nissinaho 2005 LimNM 10,32
9. Hilla Saarinen 2005 HIFK 10,26
10. Aava Lajunen 2005 VantSa 10,23
11. Eevi Ylitalo 2006 JyväskKU 10,22
12. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 10,19
13. Emilia Martinsén 2005 OulPy 9,98
14. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 9,91
15. Bettina Siltala 2005 OulPy 9,77
16. Anne-Karin Kilkki 2005 LappUM 9,67
17. Eeva Nurkkala 2005 OulPy 9,66
18. Minja Kurtti 2005 OulPy 9,65
19. Olivia Panhelainen 2006 JoensKa 9,54
20. Venla Reunanen 2007 HIFK 9,50
21. Greta Laukala 2005 NurmijYU 9,45
22. Emmiina Hiltunen 2005 JyväskKU 9,39
23. Malin Lindroth 2005 EsboIF 9,37
24. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 9,30
25. Selma Mäenpää 2005 NurmijYU 9,19
26. Sara Vainikka 2005 LappUM 9,18
27. Sanja Siurala 2005 EspTa 9,14
28. Selma Seppälä 2005 JyväskKU 8,93
29. Maria Wennerstrand 2005 KarhU 8,91
30. Julia Laapio TuUL 8,73
31. Mette Jermoranta 2005 JyväskKU 8,70
32. Alisa Okkonen 2006 KuivAu 8,27
33. Sofia Keronen 2005 OutokPa 8,26
34. Iida Rautio 2006 VantSa 8,07
35. Kiia Hämäläinen 2006 JyväskKU 7,85
36. Anni Ståhlstedt 2005 TuUL 7,79
37. Laura Ylönen 2005 HyvsU 7,22
Noora Salmi 2005 JyväskKU NM
Alisa Niemi 2005 OulPy DNS
Pinja Tahvanainen 2005 LappUM DNS
Lumo Keisanen 2005 VantSa DNS
Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU DNS

Ryhmä 1

1. Aava Lajunen 2005 VantSa 10,23 PB
9,87 10,23 9,64

2. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 10,19 SB
10,09 10,07 10,19

3. Minja Kurtti 2005 OulPy 9,65 SB
9,40 9,65 9,10

4. Olivia Panhelainen 2006 JoensKa 9,54 PB
9,54 9,48 9,15

5. Venla Reunanen 2007 HIFK 9,50
9,50 8,97 9,11

6. Greta Laukala 2005 NurmijYU 9,45
9,08 9,45 9,05

7. Emmiina Hiltunen 2005 JyväskKU 9,39
9,39 8,86 8,88

8. Malin Lindroth 2005 EsboIF 9,37
9,19 9,24 9,37

9. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 9,30 PB
9,16 9,03 9,30

10. Sara Vainikka 2005 LappUM 9,18
9,18 9,15 X

11. Selma Seppälä 2005 JyväskKU 8,93 PB
8,69 8,93 8,74

12. Maria Wennerstrand 2005 KarhU 8,91 PB
8,60 X 8,91

13. Julia Laapio TuUL 8,73
8,10 8,52 8,73

14. Mette Jermoranta 2005 JyväskKU 8,70
8,70 8,68 8,50

15. Alisa Okkonen 2006 KuivAu 8,27
8,27 7,98 7,95

16. Sofia Keronen 2005 OutokPa 8,26
8,01 8,20 8,26

17. Iida Rautio 2006 VantSa 8,07
8,07 X 7,62

18. Kiia Hämäläinen 2006 JyväskKU 7,85 PB
7,46 7,60 7,85

19. Anni Ståhlstedt 2005 TuUL 7,79
7,61 6,98 7,79

20. Laura Ylönen 2005 HyvsU 7,22
7,22 X –

Alisa Niemi 2005 OulPy DNS

Ryhmä 2

1. Helmi Lipsanen 2005 JanJa 11,12 PB
10,95 11,12 10,96 10,81 10,58 X

2. Aino Vuorjoki 2005 KuivAu 10,98 PB
10,91 10,97 10,89 10,98 10,82 10,82

3. Elinda Koivula 2006 HIFK 10,90 PB
10,61 10,90 10,83 10,67 10,50 X

4. Aino-Maria Ainasoja 2005 HIFK 10,66 PB
X 10,21 10,60 10,14 10,66 X

5. Pinja Rintamaa 2005 LiedPa 10,47
10,42 10,25 10,25 10,47 10,37 10,46

6. Siiri Siirtola 2005 HKV 10,45 PB
10,40 10,45 9,63 10,25 10,31 –

7. Tytti Vilpakka 2005 VähänkVie 10,33 PB
10,03 10,13 10,33 9,60 9,62 10,01

8. Ella Nissinaho 2005 LimNM 10,32 PB
10,32 10,03 9,43 10,15 X 10,09

9. Hilla Saarinen 2005 HIFK 10,26
10,15 10,26 10,18

10. Eevi Ylitalo 2006 JyväskKU 10,22
X 10,19 10,22

11. Emilia Martinsén 2005 OulPy 9,98
9,98 9,26 9,53

12. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 9,91
9,85 9,84 9,91

13. Bettina Siltala 2005 OulPy 9,77 PB
9,77 X 9,58

14. Anne-Karin Kilkki 2005 LappUM 9,67 PB
9,54 9,50 9,67

15. Eeva Nurkkala 2005 OulPy 9,66 PB
9,54 9,62 9,66

16. Selma Mäenpää 2005 NurmijYU 9,19
9,10 X 9,19

17. Sanja Siurala 2005 EspTa 9,14
8,93 8,79 9,14

Noora Salmi 2005 JyväskKU NM
X X X

Pinja Tahvanainen 2005 LappUM DNS

Lumo Keisanen 2005 VantSa DNS

Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU DNS

T14 Kuula

1. Iiris Veijola 2005 HämeenlTa 12,32 PB
11,49 10,94 10,54 11,23 10,89 12,32
2. Salla Savikko 2005 RiihimKi 12,19
12,06 11,55 11,50 X 12,19 X
3. Minttu Laurila 2005 TuUL 12,00 PB
10,67 10,84 10,99 11,36 11,30 12,00
4. Aino Laitinen 2005 RiihimKi 11,20 PB
10,99 11,10 10,19 11,20 11,15 10,88
5. Viivi Louko 2005 LapVi 10,37
10,25 9,41 9,56 9,95 10,37 10,36
6. Emmi Mäkäläinen 2005 JyväskKU 10,32 PB
9,88 9,64 10,21 10,03 10,32 10,07
7. Pinja Rintamaa 2005 LiedPa 10,17 PB
9,77 9,84 9,99 9,30 9,77 10,17
8. Veera Sauna-Aho 2005 KuortKu 10,17
9,44 9,63 10,17 9,54 9,89 X
9. Elsa Mattila 2005 HyvsU 9,83 PB
9,83 8,44 7,73
10. Julia Nystrand 2005 EsboIF 9,71
9,71 X X
11. Oona Kaskinen 2005 TuUL 9,27
9,27 8,70 8,60
12. Martta Koskela 2005 OulPy 9,13 PB
8,74 8,50 9,13
13. Olivia Siitarinen 2005 EspTa 8,83
8,83 8,28 X
14. Viivi Raudasoja 2005 PohjKoi 8,66 PB
8,53 X 8,66
15. Pihla Väisänen 2005 KerU 8,08
7,96 7,87 8,08
16. Pinja Nieminen 2005 PorinYU 8,05
X 7,83 8,05
17. Miia Hottinen 2005 ImU 7,93
X X 7,93
18. Venla Hämäläinen 2005 LiedPa 7,66 PB
7,30 7,54 7,66
19. Eeva Eisanen 2005 HelsTa 7,66
7,28 7,45 7,66
20. Anna Hietaranta 2005 LappUM 7,63 PB
7,41 7,63 7,52
21. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 6,92
6,89 6,12 6,92
22. Essi Niinimäki 2005 LappUM 6,70
6,33 6,70 X
23. Fiona Seppälä 2005 KaarUra 6,66
6,42 6,29 6,66
24. Meri Kumpulainen 2005 PorinYU 6,42
X 6,40 6,42
25. Ester Hjulfors 2005 LarsmoIF 6,05
5,94 6,05 5,44
26. Anniina Henttonen 2005 JanJa 5,75 PB
X 5,75 5,55
Viivi Kupiainen 2005 HartVoi DNS

Sarika Charmakar 2005 HelsTa DNS

T14 Keihäs

1. Veera Sauna-Aho 2005 KuortKu 44,60 PB
44,60 40,71 43,33 40,65 41,92 42,22
2. Emilia Rouvinen 2005 HyvsU 42,88 PB
40,46 32,29 37,78 X 38,40 42,88
3. Hertta Turja 2005 LaihLu 40,01 PB
37,37 39,58 38,53 40,01 37,68 37,93
4. Sani Rajala 2005 EurajVei 36,95 PB
34,46 35,76 30,55 35,35 34,82 36,95
5. Tuuli Summanen 2005 LappUM 36,77 SB
35,90 34,42 X X 33,79 36,77
6. Malin Karell 2005 SjundeåIF 36,68 PB
36,68 X 36,02 X 32,52 31,53
7. Aino Laitinen 2005 RiihimKi 35,09 PB
35,09 32,48 30,41 31,34 27,69 29,05
8. Cecilia Österberg 2005 IFFemman 35,04
35,04 30,97 31,73 34,14 31,15 32,87
9. Salla Savikko 2005 RiihimKi 34,79
31,56 34,79 22,32
10. Julia Suihkonen 2005 VihdVie 31,64 PB
30,73 30,04 31,64
11. Vilma Rönnemaa 2005 LiedPa 29,87
27,82 29,41 29,87
12. Alice Koskelainen 2005 LahdA 28,61
27,24 28,61 23,62
13. Emmi Mäkäläinen 2005 JyväskKU 28,59
27,82 28,59 27,52
14. Ida Stoor 2005 IFFemman 28,58 PB
28,58 27,82 X
15. Mette Jermoranta 2005 JyväskKU 28,02 PB
23,89 26,75 28,02
16. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 23,97
23,97 23,60 X
17. Venla Laukka 2005 OulPy 20,91 PB
17,71 17,39 20,91
18. Sofia Keronen 2005 OutokPa 20,53
20,53 18,40 18,29
19. Vilja Liimatainen 2005 JyväskKU 19,81
19,81 17,56 16,99
20. Saana Nuolikoski 2005 VantSa 19,66 PB
19,66 X 16,58
21. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 18,30
18,30 17,60 17,73
22. Eeva Kärkkäinen 2005 VantSa 16,18 PB
12,82 16,18 X
23. Jenni Johnsson 2005 LahdA 14,91
13,72 14,39 14,91
Viivi Kupiainen 2005 HartVoi DNS

Kiira Kautto 2005 PorinYU DNS

T15 300 m

1. Helmi Isometsä 2004 HIFK 41,03
2. Eerika Koivuniemi 2004 KauhWi 41,10
3. Laura Loponen 2004 OulPy 41,30
4. Aada Määttälä 2004 ToholU 41,78
5. Inka Pöyry 2004 HIFK 41,96
6. Sofia Määttä 2004 EurajVei 42,06
7. Aino Venäläinen 2004 ImU 42,55
8. Emma Nyström 2004 HIFK 42,73
9. Inkeri Ahokas 2004 PorinYU 42,84
10. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 43,18
11. Minea Vertala 2004 JyväskKU 43,21
12. Renate Belajeva LAT 43,91
13. Takwa Adam 2004 VantSa 44,37
14. Jelizaveta Tsubareva 2004 SjundeåIF 44,75
15. Josefina Salmi 2004 IkaalU 45,23
16. Venla Lehtonen 2004 NurmijYU 45,54
17. Emma Loo 2004 PargIF 45,62
18. Hille Kankaanpää 2004 KeskiUYU 45,66
19. Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas 2004 KanksLei 45,83
20. Nora Koskela-Koivisto 2004 HIFK 46,05
21. Vilma Nieminen 2004 VantSa 47,28
22. Mona Korelin 2004 HKV 47,30
23. Roseline Sesay 2004 KokkTU 47,36
24. Emma Halonen 2004 SavonlRie 47,90
25. Ida-Sofia Simola 2004 HämeenlTa 47,95
26. Emilia Vaahtola 2004 VantSa 48,22
27. Maria Suntio 2004 KarhKa 48,46
28. Emma Haglund 2004 LarsmoIF 48,85
29. Anna Kokko 2004 KuivAu 49,37
30. Emma Noponen 2004 VantSa 50,87
31. Maisa Mikkola 2004 HelsTa 51,25
32. Anni Välimäki PorinYU 53,33
33. Jessica Ljungberg 2004 HelsTa 55,68
Liina Tervo 2004 HIFK DNS
Olivia Tirkkonen 2004 HKV DNS
Anni Berg 2004 LappUM DNS
Wilma Viksten 2004 LahdA DNS
Ilona Saarikunnas 2004 LahdA DNS
Peppiina Hiltunen 2004 VantSa DNS
Annina Doktar 2004 VantSa DNS
Adele Vainio 2004 IkaalU DNS

Erä 1

1. Roseline Sesay 2004 KokkTU 47,36
2. Emilia Vaahtola 2004 VantSa 48,22
3. Maria Suntio 2004 KarhKa 48,46
4. Emma Haglund 2004 LarsmoIF 48,85
Peppiina Hiltunen 2004 VantSa DNS

Erä 2

1. Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas 2004 KanksLei 45,83
2. Emma Noponen 2004 VantSa 50,87 SB
3. Maisa Mikkola 2004 HelsTa 51,25 PB
4. Anni Välimäki PorinYU 53,33
5. Jessica Ljungberg 2004 HelsTa 55,68
Liina Tervo 2004 HIFK DNS

Erä 3

1. Jelizaveta Tsubareva 2004 SjundeåIF 44,75 SB
2. Venla Lehtonen 2004 NurmijYU 45,54 PB
3. Vilma Nieminen 2004 VantSa 47,28 SB
4. Emma Halonen 2004 SavonlRie 47,90 SB
5. Ida-Sofia Simola 2004 HämeenlTa 47,95
Annina Doktar 2004 VantSa DNS

Erä 4

1. Takwa Adam 2004 VantSa 44,37 SB
2. Hille Kankaanpää 2004 KeskiUYU 45,66 PB
3. Nora Koskela-Koivisto 2004 HIFK 46,05 PB
4. Mona Korelin 2004 HKV 47,30
5. Anna Kokko 2004 KuivAu 49,37
Olivia Tirkkonen 2004 HKV DNS

Erä 5

1. Eerika Koivuniemi 2004 KauhWi 41,10 PB
2. Minea Vertala 2004 JyväskKU 43,21 PB
3. Josefina Salmi 2004 IkaalU 45,23
4. Emma Loo 2004 PargIF 45,62
Anni Berg 2004 LappUM DNS
Wilma Viksten 2004 LahdA DNS

Erä 6

1. Aino Venäläinen 2004 ImU 42,55 SB
2. Emma Nyström 2004 HIFK 42,73 PB
3. Inkeri Ahokas 2004 PorinYU 42,84 SB
4. Renate Belajeva LAT 43,91 PB
Ilona Saarikunnas 2004 LahdA DNS
Adele Vainio 2004 IkaalU DNS

Erä 7

1. Helmi Isometsä 2004 HIFK 41,03
2. Laura Loponen 2004 OulPy 41,30
3. Aada Määttälä 2004 ToholU 41,78
4. Inka Pöyry 2004 HIFK 41,96
5. Sofia Määttä 2004 EurajVei 42,06 SB
6. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 43,18

T15 60 m aj

1. Minea Fogelholm 2004 EspTa 8,76
2. Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy 8,95
3. Liina Tervo 2004 HIFK 8,97
4. Viveka Loukola 2004 RaisKu 9,06
5. Carla Liukkonen 2004 EspTa 9,09
6. Erika Välkkynen 2004 HämeenlTa 9,21
7. Inka-Maria Ylitalo 2004 LapVi 9,40
8. Siiri Nyyssönen 2004 JoensKa 9,50
9. Laura Einamo 2004 HIFK 9,59
10. Takwa Adam 2004 VantSa 9,67
11. Ilona Saarikunnas 2004 LahdA 9,69
12. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 9,75
13. Minea Vertala 2004 JyväskKU 9,80
14. Anna Nummikoski 2004 EspTa 9,84
15. Elena Ohra-Aho 2004 ÄhtU 9,91
16. Helmi Laine 2004 SavonlRie 9,96
17. Mimosa Teerijoki 2004 JyväskKU 9,96
18. Elisa Hilska 2004 LappUM 9,98
19. Nora Koskela-Koivisto 2004 HIFK 9,99
20. Emmi Pohjolainen 2004 LauttLu 9,99
21. Noora Sihvonen 2004 KeskiUYU 10,05
22. Ella Paukku 2004 EsboIF 10,10
23. Peppiina Hiltunen 2004 VantSa 10,24
24. Helmiina Kivilahti 2004 PorinYU 10,25
25. Lotta Jalonen 2004 JanJa 10,29
26. Kaira Noack GER 10,30
27. Maria Suntio 2004 KarhKa 10,39
28. Anniina Piitulainen 2004 LappUM 10,45
29. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 10,46
30. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 10,49
31. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 10,61
32. Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas 2004 KanksLei 10,63
33. Elli-Noora Raita 2004 PorinTa 10,70
34. Ina Appelqvist 2004 EsboIF 11,23
35. Emmi Lampio 2004 KerU 11,38
36. Jenna Taskinen 2004 MäntsU 11,39
37. Annina Doktar 2004 VantSa 11,42
38. Melissa Sarjala 2004 VantSa 11,61
39. Emma Noponen 2004 VantSa 11,66
40. Laura Koskinen 2004 TampPy 12,36
Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy DNF
Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy DNS
Salla Koskimäki 2004 KaustPV DNS
Emma Halonen 2004 SavonlRie DNS
Emmi Parhiala 2004 VantSa DNS
Vilma Nieminen 2004 VantSa DNS

Erä 1

1. Noora Sihvonen 2004 KeskiUYU 10,05 PB
2. Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas 2004 KanksLei 10,63
3. Emmi Lampio 2004 KerU 11,38 PB
4. Melissa Sarjala 2004 VantSa 11,61
5. Emma Noponen 2004 VantSa 11,66 PB
6. Laura Koskinen 2004 TampPy 12,36
Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy DNF

Erä 2

1. Helmiina Kivilahti 2004 PorinYU 10,25 PB
2. Anniina Piitulainen 2004 LappUM 10,45
3. Elli-Noora Raita 2004 PorinTa 10,70 PB
4. Ina Appelqvist 2004 EsboIF 11,23
5. Jenna Taskinen 2004 MäntsU 11,39
Emma Halonen 2004 SavonlRie DNS
Vilma Nieminen 2004 VantSa DNS

Erä 3

1. Elisa Hilska 2004 LappUM 9,98 PB
2. Nora Koskela-Koivisto 2004 HIFK 9,99 PB
3. Peppiina Hiltunen 2004 VantSa 10,24
4. Kaira Noack GER 10,30
5. Maria Suntio 2004 KarhKa 10,39 PB
6. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 10,46
7. Annina Doktar 2004 VantSa 11,42
Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy DNS

Erä 4

1. Takwa Adam 2004 VantSa 9,67 PB
2. Ilona Saarikunnas 2004 LahdA 9,69 PB
3. Elena Ohra-Aho 2004 ÄhtU 9,91 SB
4. Emmi Pohjolainen 2004 LauttLu 9,99
5. Ella Paukku 2004 EsboIF 10,10
6. Lotta Jalonen 2004 JanJa 10,29
7. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 10,49
Emmi Parhiala 2004 VantSa DNS

Erä 5

1. Laura Einamo 2004 HIFK 9,59 PB
2. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 9,75
3. Minea Vertala 2004 JyväskKU 9,80
4. Anna Nummikoski 2004 EspTa 9,84
5. Helmi Laine 2004 SavonlRie 9,96
6. Mimosa Teerijoki 2004 JyväskKU 9,96
7. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 10,61
Salla Koskimäki 2004 KaustPV DNS

Erä 6

1. Minea Fogelholm 2004 EspTa 8,76 PB
2. Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy 8,95
3. Liina Tervo 2004 HIFK 8,97
4. Viveka Loukola 2004 RaisKu 9,06 PB
5. Carla Liukkonen 2004 EspTa 9,09
6. Erika Välkkynen 2004 HämeenlTa 9,21 PB
7. Inka-Maria Ylitalo 2004 LapVi 9,40
8. Siiri Nyyssönen 2004 JoensKa 9,50

T15 Korkeus

1. Alisa Laukkarinen 2004 EspTa 158 PB
140 145 150 155 158 161
O O O O XXO XXX
2. Neea-Maria Joki 2004 PohjKoi 158 SB
133 140 145 150 155 158 161
O O O O XO XXO XXX
3. Ella Paukku 2004 EsboIF 155 PB
133 140 145 150 155 158
O O O XXO XO XXX
4. Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy 155
150 155 161
XO XXO XXX
5. Elena Ohra-Aho 2004 ÄhtU 150 SB
133 140 145 150 155
O O O XO XXX
6. Laura Einamo 2004 HIFK 150
140 145 150 155
O XO XO XXX
6. Sofie Latva-Risku 2004 PorinTa 150 SB
140 145 150 155
O XO XO XXX
8. Erin Kainulainen 2004 SavonlRie 145
133 140 145 150
O XO O XXX
9. Ina Appelqvist 2004 EsboIF 140
126 133 140 145
O O O XXX
9. Noora Sihvonen 2004 KeskiUYU 140
133 140 145
O O XXX
11. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 140
126 133 140 145
O O XO XXX
11. Sara Heiskanen 2004 EspTa 140
133 140 145
O XO XXX
13. Janette Malila 2004 LimNM 140
133 140 145
O XXO XXX
14. Emmi Ronkainen 2004 KeskiUYU 133
126 133 140
O O XXX
14. Kaira Noack GER 133
126 133 140
O O XXX
16. Laura Koskinen 2004 TampPy 133 PB
119 126 133 140
O O XXO XXX
16. Emmi Pohjolainen 2004 LauttLu 133
133 140
XXO XXX
16. Ida Cardona 2004 KeskiUYU 133 PB
126 133 140
O XXO XXX
Lotta Jalonen 2004 JanJa DNS

Jenna Taskinen 2004 MäntsU DNS

T15 Kolmiloikka

1. Siiri Nyyssönen 2004 JoensKa 11,00
11,00 10,90 10,77 – 10,94 X

2. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 10,99 PB
10,61 X 10,65 10,89 10,86 10,99

3. Erin Kainulainen 2004 SavonlRie 10,84
10,72 X 10,70 10,60 10,76 10,84

4. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 10,55 PB
10,55 10,29 10,45 10,50 X X

5. Oona Syyri 2004 ForssSa 10,54
10,10 10,26 10,34 10,28 10,54 10,39

6. Alisa Seilonen 2004 JyväskKU 10,51
10,49 10,51 10,25 10,36 X X

7. Lilja Koskela 2004 HKV 10,36 PB
10,36 X 9,97 9,93 9,69 10,06

8. Micaela Hänninen 2004 HKV 10,19
10,19 9,96 9,58 10,19 X 9,89

9. Ella Tuohiniemi 2004 PorinTa 10,12
10,07 10,12 –

10. Noora Sihvonen 2004 KeskiUYU 10,08
9,99 10,08 9,83

11. Helmi Laine 2004 SavonlRie 9,83
9,83 9,67 X

12. Emma Loo 2004 PargIF 9,78
9,78 9,38 9,28

13. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 9,66
X 9,60 9,66

14. Emmi Ronkainen 2004 KeskiUYU 9,62
9,62 9,61 9,61

15. Inkamari Letto 2004 HyvsU 9,57 PB
8,51 9,57 9,12

16. Kiia Ihanmäki 2006 LaitJy 8,96
8,76 8,96 8,68

17. Elli-Noora Raita 2004 PorinTa 8,93
X 8,93 8,54

18. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 8,80 PB
8,74 8,70 8,80

19. Jasmin Sara-Aho 2004 YlöjU 8,72 PB
8,45 8,22 8,72

Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy DNS

Emilia Jokinen 2004 VehmU DNS

T15 Kuula

1. Salla Koskimäki 2004 KaustPV 13,91
13,04 13,27 12,50 13,09 12,92 13,91
2. Silja Rossi 2004 TampPy 11,98 SB
11,98 10,79 11,19 X 11,73 X
3. Sanni Krapi 2004 LoimJa 11,37
10,24 X 10,63 11,37 9,66 X
4. Emmi Pohjolainen 2004 LauttLu 11,36 PB
10,60 11,11 10,60 11,33 11,36 X
5. Jonna Virén 2004 LiljIK 10,88
10,23 10,88 X 10,29 10,80 9,99
6. Kristiina Laitinen 2004 LempKiYU 10,65 PB
10,00 10,63 9,49 10,33 10,65 10,54
7. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsar 10,57 PB
9,40 10,15 10,57 9,62 10,18 9,88
8. Siru Myllykangas 2004 HeinI 10,43
8,90 9,68 9,42 10,00 10,07 10,43
9. Ina Appelqvist 2004 EsboIF 9,19
9,03 8,77 9,19
10. Salla Korhonen 2004 VarpVi 8,91
8,91 8,56 8,46
11. Jenniina Virtanen 2004 JanJa 8,78 PB
8,67 8,68 8,78
12. Anna Villför 2004 IFFemman 8,72 PB
8,23 8,24 8,72
13. Jasmin Pajunen 2004 PorinYU 8,66
8,66 X 8,56
14. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 8,65
8,65 8,35 8,42
15. Sara Veijalainen 2004 KeskiUYU 8,50 PB
7,82 8,50 8,25
16. Daniela Twumasi GER 7,28
6,63 6,66 7,28
Moona Mäkelä 2004 HämeenlTa DNS

T15 4 x 100 m

1. Helsingfors IFK 1 49,18
2. Helsingfors IFK 2 50,61
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 51,08
4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 51,20
5. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 51,30
6. Imatran Urheilijat 1 51,35
7. Vantaan Salamat 1 52,16
8. Oulun Pyrintö 1 52,55
9. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 52,68
10. IF Femman 1 52,81
11. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 52,87
12. Porin Tarmo 1 53,27
13. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 53,48
14. Espoon Tapiot 1 53,94
15. Oulun Pyrintö 2 54,00
16. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 54,07
17. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 54,23
18. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 54,49
19. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 54,52
20. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 54,61
21. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 54,63
22. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 54,79
23. Keravan Urheilijat 1 55,37
24. Espoon Tapiot 2 56,17
25. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 56,37
26. Oulun Pyrintö 3 56,92
27. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2 57,06
28. Hamburg SV/Tampereen Pyrintö 57,65
29. Vantaan Salamat 2 58,01
30. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3 58,18
31. Porin Yleisurheilu 2 59,36
32. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.00,85
33. Helsingin Tarmo 1 1.01,36

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 56,37
Lotta Mäkelä
Iida Kujanpää
Oona Lento
Jenna Kaijanen

2. Oulun Pyrintö 3 56,92
Alisa Niemi
Emilia Martinsén
Eeva Nurkkala
Jutta Kovaniemi

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3 58,18
Selma Seppälä
Justine Hämäläinen
Emmi Mäkäläinen
Emma Toivonen

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.00,85
Laura Koskinen
Sonja Lahti
Vilma Pietilä
Sofia Lehtinen

Erä 2

1. Oulun Pyrintö 2 54,00
Bettina Siltala
Kiia Vanhatupa
Minja Kurtti
Sointu Purola

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 54,49
Terhi Vehko
Micaela Hänninen
Lilja Koskela
Mona Korelin

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 54,61
Noora Salmi
Saga Koppeli
Emmiina Hiltunen
Mette Jermoranta

4. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2 57,06
Tytti Repo
Essi Niinimäki
Tuuli Summanen
Iines Peltonen

5. Vantaan Salamat 2 58,01
Peppiina Hiltunen
Eeva Kärkkäinen
Saana Nuolikoski
Emma Noponen

Erä 3

1. Helsingfors IFK 2 50,61
Laura Einamo
Inka Pöyry
Emma Nyström
Vivian Tran

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 53,48
Sanni Lento
Eerika Heiskala
Jenna Saarilahti
Roosa Myllymäki

3. Espoon Tapiot 2 56,17
Inkeri Paavola
Sanja Siurala
Valentina Seppälä
Sara Heiskanen

4. Hamburg SV/Tampereen Pyrintö 57,65
Daniela Twumasi
Kaira Noack
Franka Freyer
Annika Köster

5. Porin Yleisurheilu 2 59,36
Melisa Taimiola
Pinja Nieminen
Ella Salminen
Elli Lähteenmäki

6. Helsingin Tarmo 1 1.01,36
Eeva Eisanen
Helena Närhinen
Maisa Mikkola
Jessica Ljungberg

Erä 4

1. Imatran Urheilijat 1 51,35
Venla Savolainen
Meeri Riiali
Aino Venäläinen
Nelli Anttonen

2. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 52,68
Sohvi Kenttälä
Iina Kiviniemi
Emilia Jokinen
Emilia Salonen

3. IF Femman 1 52,81
Ciia Karlsson
Hanna Lindberg
Ellen Storgård
Amanda Forss

4. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 52,87
Hilla Leväniemi
Inkeri Ahokas
Helmiina Kivilahti
Kiira Kautto

5. Porin Tarmo 1 53,27
Sofie Latva-Risku
Aada Juhala
Elli-Noora Raita
Ella Tuohiniemi

6. Keravan Urheilijat 1 55,37
Elsa Rönkkö
Pihla Väisänen
Amanda Rontu
Sini-Minea Saarikoski

Erä 5

1. Helsingfors IFK 1 49,18
Helmi Isometsä
Hilla Saarinen
Liina Tervo
Teresa Perttilä

2. Vantaan Salamat 1 52,16
Takwa Adam
Jenna Vakkilainen
Aava Lajunen
Emilia Vaahtola

3. Oulun Pyrintö 1 52,55
Emilia Rauhala
Olivia Veneskoski
Venla Laukka
Martta Koskela

4. Espoon Tapiot 1 53,94
Maggie Hollo
Ruusu Saarela
Helmi Eklund
Anniina Vaittinen

5. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 54,23
Selma Mäenpää
Venla Lehtonen
Thea Kolu
Greta Laukala

6. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 54,52
Aino Vuorjoki
Lotta Mikkonen
Anna Kokko
Sofia Mehtälä

Erä 6

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 51,08
Anni Kantola
Anni Nurminen
Helmi Tarkiainen
Vilma Väliharju

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 51,20
Alisa Seilonen
Hilma Kinnunen
Minea Vertala
Iida Pajunen

3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 51,30
Siiri Siirtola
Kerttu Niemi
Carmen Vaha
Edesa Gashi

4. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 54,07
Elisa Hilska
Pinja Tahvanainen
Anniina Piitulainen
Anne-Karin Kilkki

5. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 54,63
Milka Mansikka
Saana Säilä
Emma Gokkonen
Ronja Orivuori

6. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 54,79
Hille Kankaanpää
Emmi Ronkainen
Noora Sihvonen
Ida Cardona

Tiedostossa yhteensä 55 lajin tulokset.