Alakoulujen yleisurheilukilpailut – tulokset

Alakoulujen yleisurheilukilpailut
Ratinan stadion
17.-18.9.2019

TULOKSET

P9 60 m Loppukilpailu

Tuuli: NWND

1. Eino Kleemola 9,80
2. Lauri Toivola 9,81
3. Justus Jokihaara 9,86
4. Remi Kolajo 9,88
5. Aarne Seppänen 9,95
6. Aleksi Riihimäki 10,08
7. Lauri Vihantola 10,10
8. Arttu Hieta-Aho 10,32

P9 60 m Alkuerät

1. Justus Jokihaara 9,90
2. Lauri Toivola 9,90
3. Aarne Seppänen 9,94
4. Eino Kleemola 9,96
5. Lauri Vihantola 10,02
6. Aleksi Riihimäki 10,03
7. Remi Kolajo 10,04
8. Arttu Hieta-Aho 10,10
9. Yakuba Haruna 10,13
10. Santeri Koskinen 10,14
11. Sasu Karppinen 10,19
12. Osku Koivuniemi 10,26
13. Wiljami Wiss 10,26
14. Mikael Yildiz 10,27
15. Eetu Muukka 10,30
16. Sisu Tammisalo 10,31
17. Toni Penna 10,33
18. Samu Tulasalo 10,37
19. Emil Heikkonen 10,39
20. Olli Pulkkinen 10,40
21. Niklas Vilmunen 10,42
22. Jami Valtanen 10,45
23. Matti Ahonen 10,46
24. Albert Kulmala 10,48
25. Topias Pakarinen 10,52
26. Leo Kujala 10,56
27. Jere Koskinen 10,56
28. Aatos Kaartinen 10,63
29. Emil Tuominen 10,63
30. Eetu Järvinen 10,64
31. Juuso Aulomaa 10,68
32. Atte Koponen 10,69
33. Luca Lindroos 10,72
34. Oiva Pirttilä 10,73
35. Otso Heinonen 10,74
36. Jasper Rydenfelt 10,80
37. Kuura Niittymäki 10,83
38. Elias Järvinen 10,83
39. Matias Laine 10,85
40. Juho Tasanen 10,90
41. Veli Moisio 10,91
42. Aapo Ikonen 10,92
43. Atte Koskinen 10,96
44. Valtteri Talja 10,96
45. Väinö Vaani 10,99
46. Niko Rajamäki 10,99
47. Eemeli Mustajärvi 11,01
48. Atte Pajunen 11,03
49. Oskar Moisala 11,04
50. Sami Hafeez 11,10
51. Leo Junttari 11,16
52. Niklas Oja 11,20
53. Elliot Stenbäck 11,21
54. Miro Kenttälä 11,25
55. Visakan Prasanna 11,26
56. Yashar Rajndoost 11,66
57. Suolammi Jontte 11,67
58. Samir Kosunen 11,82
59. Tommi Riihelä 11,83
60. Heikki Tukiainen 11,84
61. Juho Hietalahti 12,40
Markus Skyttä DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,1

1. Topias Pakarinen 10,52
2. Eetu Järvinen 10,64
3. Juuso Aulomaa 10,68
4. Elias Järvinen 10,83
5. Eemeli Mustajärvi 11,01
6. Leo Junttari 11,16
7. Yashar Rajndoost 11,66
8. Suolammi Jontte 11,67

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Remi Kolajo 10,04
2. Emil Tuominen 10,63
3. Veli Moisio 10,91
4. Atte Pajunen 11,03
5. Niklas Oja 11,20
6. Miro Kenttälä 11,25
7. Samir Kosunen 11,82
Markus Skyttä DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Lauri Toivola 9,90
2. Emil Heikkonen 10,39
3. Olli Pulkkinen 10,40
4. Leo Kujala 10,56
5. Aatos Kaartinen 10,63
6. Valtteri Talja 10,96
7. Oskar Moisala 11,04

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sisu Tammisalo 10,31
2. Albert Kulmala 10,48
3. Luca Lindroos 10,72
4. Oiva Pirttilä 10,73
5. Jasper Rydenfelt 10,80
6. Atte Koskinen 10,96
7. Sami Hafeez 11,10
8. Visakan Prasanna 11,26

Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND

1. Yakuba Haruna 10,13
2. Santeri Koskinen 10,14
3. Samu Tulasalo 10,37
4. Niklas Vilmunen 10,42
5. Juho Tasanen 10,90
6. Elliot Stenbäck 11,21
7. Juho Hietalahti 12,40

Erä 6 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eino Kleemola 9,96
2. Sasu Karppinen 10,19
3. Toni Penna 10,33
4. Jere Koskinen 10,56
5. Aapo Ikonen 10,92
6. Väinö Vaani 10,99
7. Niko Rajamäki 10,99
8. Tommi Riihelä 11,83

Erä 7 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aarne Seppänen 9,94
2. Wiljami Wiss 10,26
3. Mikael Yildiz 10,27
4. Jami Valtanen 10,45
5. Matti Ahonen 10,46
6. Atte Koponen 10,69
7. Otso Heinonen 10,74
8. Kuura Niittymäki 10,83

Erä 8 Tuuli: NWND

1. Justus Jokihaara 9,90
2. Lauri Vihantola 10,02
3. Aleksi Riihimäki 10,03
4. Arttu Hieta-Aho 10,10
5. Osku Koivuniemi 10,26
6. Eetu Muukka 10,30
7. Matias Laine 10,85
8. Heikki Tukiainen 11,84

P9 Pituus

1. Tomas Vasylenko 3,80
3,70 3,80

2. Aarne Seppänen 3,63
3,63 3,27

3. Arttu Hieta-Aho 3,48
3,37 3,48

4. Henri Markkula 3,47
3,47 3,41

5. Lauri Toivola 3,44
3,20 3,44

6. Oskar Mantere 3,37
3,25 3,37

7. Aatos Kaartinen 3,35
3,32 3,35

8. Kaya Sen 3,34
X 3,34

9. Jerry Helenius 3,32
3,04 3,32

10. Eino Kleemola 3,31
3,31 3,22

11. Ilari Erkkilä 3,27
3,27 3,14

12. Lauri Mikkonen 3,27
2,89 3,27

13. Mio Nieminen 3,26
3,01 3,26

14. Oliver Niemi 3,25
2,88 3,25

15. Martti Kulmala 3,22
3,20 3,22

16. Aleksi Riihimäki 3,22
3,22 3,17

17. Justus Jokihaara 3,20
3,20 3,05

18. Eemil Kivipuro 3,19
3,19 3,07

19. Mikael Tasku 3,15
3,15 3,08

20. Roope Styrman 3,15
3,15 3,02

21. Jami Valtanen 3,15
2,93 3,15

22. Otso Heinonen 3,12
2,90 3,12

23. Hugo Hartman 3,11
3,11 3,00

24. Juho Tasanen 3,11
2,87 3,11

25. Matti Ahonen 3,08
2,81 3,08

26. Timi Takkinen 3,08
2,78 3,08

27. Urho Kuukka 3,06
3,06 X

28. Samir Kosunen 3,04
2,87 3,04

29. Alpo Lindencrona 3,02
3,02 2,13

30. Aapo Ikonen 2,99
2,50 2,99

31. Frans Mäkinen 2,98
X 2,98

32. Matias Laine 2,96
2,92 2,96

33. Veli Moisio 2,94
2,87 2,94

34. Atte Koskinen 2,91
2,91 2,78

35. Veeti Honkanen 2,88
2,88 2,83

36. Kristian Kyllästinen 2,88
2,73 2,88

37. Jontte Suolammi 2,85
2,71 2,85

38. Joel Lumpiola 2,83
2,73 2,83

39. Luka Kokko 2,82
2,82 X

40. Veikka Nisunen 2,80
X 2,80

41. Valtteri Väisänen 2,79
2,79 2,58

42. Valtteri Talja 2,78
2,66 2,78

43. Turo Lähteenmäki 2,78
2,27 2,78

44. Daniil Tere 2,76
2,76 X

45. Luke Pienimäki 2,73
2,73 2,68

46. Martti Ansaharju 2,71
2,71 2,66

47. Emil Tuominen 2,71
X 2,71

48. Saku Tillanen 2,67
2,35 2,67

49. Luukas Lähteenmäki 2,63
2,60 2,63

50. Alvar Koskinen 2,62
2,62 2,55

51. Miro Kenttälä 2,62
2,28 2,62

52. Kosmo Petänen 2,60
2,60 2,32

53. Oskar Moisala 2,59
2,51 2,59

54. Sisu Tammisalo 2,56
X 2,56

55. Samu Sääksmäki 2,53
2,53 X

56. Vilho Eskola 2,50
X 2,50

57. Elias Vihonen 2,45
2,42 2,45

P9 Keihäs

1. Samu Tulasalo 20,24
20,24
2. Osku Koivuniemi 19,86
19,86
3. Martti Kulmala 17,26
17,26
4. Lauri Haverinen 16,16
16,16
5. Olli Pulkkinen 16,15
16,15
6. Peik Sipinen 15,69
15,69
7. Tobia Saulamaa 15,05
15,05
7. Aleksi Moisio 15,05
15,05
9. Justus Kesä 14,92
14,92
10. Jonatan Salo 14,67
14,67
11. Kalle Pappinen 14,34
14,34
12. Otto Nuutinen 14,16
14,16
13. Alex Ala-Marttila 13,25
13,25
14. Henri Markkula 13,02
13,02
15. Niko Rajamäki 12,91
12,91
16. Eetu Riitahaara 12,80
12,80
17. Paavo Lehtola 12,40
12,40
18. Onni Nyrhinen 12,39
12,39
18. Daniel Saulamaa 12,39
12,39
20. Timi Takkinen 12,32
12,32
21. Toivo Mustonen 11,84
11,84
22. Aapo Mantula 11,65
11,65
22. Akseli Riihimäki 11,65
11,65
24. Hugo Uotila 11,22
11,22
25. Leevi Lehtilä 10,77
10,77
26. Eero Malo 10,58
10,58
27. Matias Förström 10,54
10,54
28. Hugo Luoma 10,29
10,29
29. Joona Reinikainen 10,01
10,01
30. Jaron Tuppurainen 9,99
9,99
31. Suhaan Rais 9,57
9,57
32. Väinö Kivipensas 9,52
9,52
33. Alan Mäkivuoti 9,51
9,51
34. Nour Kousa 8,99
8,99
35. Jonni Lappalainen 8,94
8,94
36. Jimi Joenranta 8,63
8,63
37. Väinö Vaani 8,54
8,54
38. Joel Helenius 8,42
8,42
39. Roope Vahvelainen 8,27
8,27
40. Viljami Mäkelä 6,75
6,75
41. Lenni Uusimäki 6,40
6,40
42. Luka Korhonen 6,17
6,17

P10 60 m Loppukilpailu

Tuuli: NWND

1. Konsta Lehtonen 9,40
2. Vilppu Hyvärinen 9,57
3. Niilo Sidoroff 9,68
4. Felix Huuskonen 9,70
5. Farid Alosaimi 9,73
6. Lassi Lehtimäki 9,85
7. Kasper Lahtinen 9,88
8. Joona Mattila 9,95

P10 60 m Alkuerät

1. Konsta Lehtonen 9,44
2. Farid Alosaimi 9,60
3. Niilo Sidoroff 9,66
4. Felix Huuskonen 9,67
5. Kasper Lahtinen 9,71
6. Vilppu Hyvärinen 9,77
7. Lassi Lehtimäki 9,79
8. Joona Mattila 9,85
9. Matias Lehto 9,85
10. Muhammad Akbal 9,86
11. Touko Merikoski 9,86
12. Topias Hämäläinen 9,88
13. Viljami Valkealahti 9,89
14. Nuutti Kaasalainen 9,92
15. Leon Narita 9,93
16. Jimi Artama 9,93
17. Lauri Kivimäki 9,94
18. Juho Englund 9,95
19. Eemil Ketola 9,98
20. Teme Aalto-Setälä 10,00
21. Hiski Tuulenkari 10,03
22. Eero Schultz 10,07
23. Eliot Ardito 10,08
24. Christian Törrönen 10,11
25. Ayaan Mohammed Neffer 10,12
26. Mitja Merta 10,12
27. Viti Tapio 10,13
28. Miko Valtatie 10,14
29. Toivo Virta 10,15
30. Romeo Desantana 10,16
31. Valtteri Vinnari 10,18
32. Kerkko Thorel 10,22
33. Eemeli Raunio 10,26
34. Lauri Yliruusi 10,27
35. Akseli Ivanoff 10,28
36. Valo Pasanen 10,30
37. Samuli Järvilä 10,31
38. Eemil Heinonen 10,32
39. Rasmus Markkula 10,32
40. Joni Vainiola 10,34
41. Martti Syrjälä 10,36
42. Iivari Mustajärvi 10,37
43. Eeli Seilo 10,39
44. Eemeli Gestranius 10,41
45. Altti Törmänen 10,42
46. Eino Harjama 10,45
47. Samuel Mäkinen 10,48
48. Riku Siren 10,55
49. William Vuorinen 10,56
50. Mikael Tyni 10,58
51. Aleksander Maaniitty 10,60
52. Milo Rosten 10,63
53. Oskari Sarvilinna 10,64
54. Aleksi Tyrni 10,77
55. Elias Palo-oja 10,98
56. Konsta Kanerva 11,07
57. Nino Yliniemi 11,17
58. Eetu Hänninen 11,61
59. Lauri Lahtinen 12,09
60. Dani Rozajac 12,22
Nikolas Järvi DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilppu Hyvärinen 9,77
2. Lauri Kivimäki 9,94
3. Ayaan Mohammed Neffer 10,12
4. Eemeli Raunio 10,26
5. Akseli Ivanoff 10,28
6. Martti Syrjälä 10,36
7. Samuel Mäkinen 10,48

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Farid Alosaimi 9,60
2. Niilo Sidoroff 9,66
3. Muhammad Akbal 9,86
4. Touko Merikoski 9,86
5. Jimi Artama 9,93
6. Mitja Merta 10,12
7. Mikael Tyni 10,58
8. Nino Yliniemi 11,17

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Joona Mattila 9,85
2. Leon Narita 9,93
3. Juho Englund 9,95
4. Romeo Desantana 10,16
5. Valtteri Vinnari 10,18
6. Kerkko Thorel 10,22
7. Joni Vainiola 10,34
8. Milo Rosten 10,63

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Topias Hämäläinen 9,88
2. Teme Aalto-Setälä 10,00
3. Iivari Mustajärvi 10,37
4. Oskari Sarvilinna 10,64
5. Eetu Hänninen 11,61
6. Lauri Lahtinen 12,09
Nikolas Järvi DNS

Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND

1. Konsta Lehtonen 9,44
2. Christian Törrönen 10,11
3. Viti Tapio 10,13
4. Lauri Yliruusi 10,27
5. Eeli Seilo 10,39
6. Aleksander Maaniitty 10,60
7. Aleksi Tyrni 10,77
8. Elias Palo-oja 10,98

Erä 6 Tuuli: NWND

1. Felix Huuskonen 9,67
2. Lassi Lehtimäki 9,79
3. Eemil Ketola 9,98
4. Valo Pasanen 10,30
5. Samuli Järvilä 10,31
6. Rasmus Markkula 10,32
7. Konsta Kanerva 11,07

Erä 7 Tuuli: NWND

1. Matias Lehto 9,85
2. Viljami Valkealahti 9,89
3. Nuutti Kaasalainen 9,92
4. Hiski Tuulenkari 10,03
5. Miko Valtatie 10,14
6. Eino Harjama 10,45
7. Riku Siren 10,55
8. Dani Rozajac 12,22

Erä 8 Tuuli: NWND

1. Kasper Lahtinen 9,71
2. Eero Schultz 10,07
3. Eliot Ardito 10,08
4. Toivo Virta 10,15
5. Eemil Heinonen 10,32
6. Eemeli Gestranius 10,41
7. Altti Törmänen 10,42
8. William Vuorinen 10,56

P10 Pituus

1. Mitja Merta 3,95
3,55 3,95

2. Hiski Tuulenkari 3,82
3,74 3,82

3. Felix Huuskonen 3,75
3,75 3,42

4. Niilo Sidoroff 3,69
3,69 3,61

5. Topias Hämäläinen 3,59
3,59 3,42

6. Jimi Artama 3,59
3,59 X

6. Touko Merikoski 3,59
X 3,59

8. Eemeli Raunio 3,57
3,57 3,52

9. Matias Lehto 3,57
3,57 3,43

10. Viljami Valkealahti 3,52
3,52 3,42

11. Juho Sappinen 3,47
3,31 3,47

12. Akseli Aavela 3,46
3,46 3,46

13. Taneli Vaahtolammi 3,45
3,03 3,45

14. Eelis Hartikainen 3,38
3,38 3,23

15. Ohto Vuori 3,37
3,37 3,36

16. Peetu Kallenautio 3,37
3,25 3,37

17. Eemeli Gestranius 3,37
X 3,37

18. Altti Törmänen 3,33
3,20 3,33

19. Eero Schultz 3,33
3,33 2,96

21. Noa Pyrhönen 3,32
3,08 3,32

22. Eemil Ketola 3,32
2,95 3,32

23. Benjamin Lehtinen 3,31
3,03 3,31

24. Milo Rosten 3,30
3,30 3,30

25. Martin Gancheu 3,24
3,24 3,24

26. Valtteri Vigren 3,24
3,18 3,24

27. Kristiano Kaldamäe 3,22
3,22 3,17

28. Lasse Koskinen 3,21
3,07 3,21

29. Alpo Laakkonen 3,18
3,18 3,04

30. Muhammad Akbal 3,18
X 3,18

31. Hugo Blomberg 3,17
3,17 3,06

32. Eero Virtanen 3,17
X 3,17

33. Rafael Kainulainen 3,16
3,15 3,16

34. Samuel Mäkinen 3,14
3,14 3,01

35. Aapo Leppälehti 3,13
3,13 2,86

36. Isaak Kangas 3,12
X 3,12

36. Lenni Väänänen 3,12
X 3,12

38. Rasmus Markkula 3,08
2,90 3,08

39. Tomi Tuomiranta 3,08
3,08 2,85

40. Leo Cokranlar 3,08
3,08 2,65

41. Aapo Sinivuori 3,07
3,07 2,98

42. Kasper Kivinen 3,06
2,92 3,06

43. Aleksander Maaniitty 3,04
3,04 3,02

44. Max Ylitalo 3,01
3,01 2,97

45. Eetu Kotka 3,01
X 3,01

46. Mikael Tyni 3,00
2,95 3,00

47. Konsta Jokinen 3,00
3,00 2,92

48. Kerkko Thorel 3,00
3,00 2,81

49. Jose Puura 2,93
2,93 2,86

50. Ilmari Häkkilä 2,88
2,80 2,88

51. Oliver Sieranta 2,86
2,65 2,86

52. Dominic Connelly 2,86
X 2,86

53. Linus Ahonen 2,85
X 2,85

54. Aarni Vuorinen 2,82
2,82 2,72

55. Isabella Haavisto 2,77
X 2,77

56. Lauri Lahtinen 2,73
2,73 2,72

57. Eetu Hänninen 2,73
2,73 2,61

58. Matias Myllärniemi 2,61
2,61 2,45

59. Lauri Pyhältö 2,55
2,55 2,45

60. Väinö Loukasmäki 2,48
2,48 X

P10 Keihäs

1. Juho Hukkanen 22,60
22,60
2. Joni Vainiola 19,22
19,22
3. Konsta Kanerva 19,16
19,16
4. Kasper Lahtinen 17,66
17,66
5. Benjamin Lehtinen 16,57
16,57
6. Oskari Impiö 16,25
16,25
7. Isaac Mpweto 15,78
15,78
8. Max Ylitalo 15,75
15,75
9. Miska Liljeberg 15,57
15,57
10. Aaro Penttilä 15,13
15,13
11. Joona Seppälä 14,48
14,48
12. Leevi Lähdesmäki 13,82
13,82
13. Juho Sappinen 13,80
13,80
14. Linus Ahonen 13,59
13,59
15. Akseli Ylinen 13,38
13,38
16. Oskari Jussila 13,20
13,20
17. Roope Kuittinen 13,12
13,12
18. Oskari Ahokas 13,09
13,09
19. Onni Mäkelä 13,03
13,03
20. Arvid Ikonen 13,01
13,01
21. Juho Kirjavainen 12,96
12,96
22. Aatu Paitula 12,88
12,88
23. Lauri Kivimäki 12,57
12,57
24. Roope Närhi 12,55
12,55
25. Joona Kuokkanen 12,40
12,40
25. Aaro Joronen 12,40
12,40
27. Lassi Kangas 12,17
12,17
28. Julius Aro 12,08
12,08
29. Juho Salmi 11,90
11,90
30. Henry Huttunen 11,34
11,34
31. Cosmo Peltonen 11,18
11,18
32. Eero Hietala 10,66
10,66
33. Saku Peltola 10,61
10,61
34. Elias van Aerschot 9,90
9,90
35. Miikka Ekholm 9,78
9,78
36. Toni Alaluoto 9,66
9,66
37. Viljami Liuska 9,09
9,09
38. Pekko Palmroth 9,03
9,03
39. Aaron Porkka 8,84
8,84
40. Miika Väänänen 8,68
8,68
41. Väinö Loukasmäki 7,40
7,40
42. Voitto Liljeroos 6,89
6,89
Alban Sfarga

P11 Pituus

1. Noel Nikulainen 4,60
4,57 4,60

2. Marko Mero 4,16
3,88 4,16

3. Elmeri Peltomaa 4,15
4,15 X

4. Alireza Alazadeh 4,10
4,10 3,97

5. Jalmari Koskinen 4,00
3,85 4,00

6. Alex Hilden 3,96
3,96 3,48

7. Nooa Hyvärinen 3,92
3,90 3,92

8. Edvin Seppälä 3,92
3,83 3,92

9. Vili Suojanen 3,90
3,69 3,90

10. Vilho Tarkiainen 3,81
3,58 3,81

11. Emil Kuivasto 3,71
3,56 3,71

12. Otto Sieppi 3,68
3,68 3,54

13. Markus Mahlamäki 3,66
3,58 3,66

14. Jani Hakala 3,65
3,65 3,02

15. Aku Nuorti 3,64
3,64 3,43

16. Amani Haruna 3,60
3,40 3,60

17. Matias Härmä 3,57
3,57 3,47

18. Jesse Uutela 3,56
3,50 3,56

19. Eemil Mattanen 3,53
3,49 3,53

20. Lassi Aalto 3,52
3,47 3,52

21. Onni Kykyri 3,51
3,51 3,38

22. Urho Ojaluoma 3,50
3,50 3,48

23. Franz Kurjenlahti 3,50
3,24 3,50

24. Topi Heiskanen 3,47
3,01 3,47

25. Jooa Lehtonen 3,43
3,19 3,43

26. Niilo Husu 3,42
X 3,42

27. Dariel Bergman 3,39
3,39 3,38

28. Davis Kajiti 3,36
3,36 3,29

29. Hiski Rantanen 3,30
3,16 3,30

30. Mikael Asikainen 3,28
3,19 3,28

31. Daniel Pavlovtome 3,28
3,28 X

32. Julius Keskinen 3,25
X 3,25

33. Alvar Teppo 3,23
3,23 2,67

34. Jooa Ojajärvi 3,23
3,23 X

35. Tarmo Harju 3,22
3,02 3,22

36. Eemil Järvenpää 3,22
2,90 3,22

37. Amin Helminen 3,22
3,22 X

38. Perfect Okofi 3,21
3,05 3,21

39. Akseli Ketola 3,16
2,80 3,16

40. Alex Korhonen 3,16
3,16 X

41. Joel Hautamäki 3,09
3,09 2,96

42. Akseli Huhta 3,03
2,74 3,03

43. Valtteri Hollanti 3,00
2,85 3,00

44. Aleksi Ojala 3,00
2,59 3,00

45. Aarni Erkkilä 2,90
X 2,90

46. Nemo Pienimäki 2,89
2,89 2,87

47. Tommi Saloranta 2,85
X 2,85

48. Mikko Ränkimies 2,73
2,73 2,66

49. Toivo Pykäläinen 2,64
2,36 2,64

50. Toivo Melander 2,47
X 2,47

51. Niko Ali-Kovero 2,39
2,39 X

P11 Keihäs

1. Elmeri Peltomaa 23,21
23,21
2. Vili Parkkinen 22,23
22,23
3. Leo Maunu 20,25
20,25
4. Justus Puuska 19,99
19,99
5. Vili Hakala 19,97
19,97
6. Daniel Ohtola 18,78
18,78
7. Atte Kuittinen 18,26
18,26
8. Johannes Wendell 18,08
18,08
9. Jooa Lehtonen 17,71
17,71
10. Jero Laituri 17,60
17,60
11. Marcel Mounier 16,82
16,82
12. Pyry Sakala 16,20
16,20
13. Riku Suvanto 16,10
16,10
14. Veikka Lehtonurmi 15,98
15,98
15. Petja Esselström 15,92
15,92
16. Jermu Myllylä 15,54
15,54
17. Oskari Järvelä 15,17
15,17
18. Santtu Takko 15,12
15,12
19. Haris Vehabovic 14,78
14,78
20. Anton Sundstedt 14,70
14,70
21. Topias Lintusalo 14,68
14,68
22. Luukas Lahtinen 14,37
14,37
23. Elias Koistinen 14,35
14,35
24. Tuukka Takkinen 14,23
14,23
25. Elias Blomster 13,97
13,97
26. Ilari Kuisma 13,61
13,61
27. Onni Kykyri 13,28
13,28
28. Joona Koivisto 13,21
13,21
29. Aamos Kerminen 13,16
13,16
30. Niilo Eskelinen 13,12
13,12
31. Jere Lautamo 12,99
12,99
32. Aaro Laukka 12,84
12,84
33. Nemo Pienimäki 12,71
12,71
34. Aarni Erkkilä 12,36
12,36
35. Teemu Yrjölä 12,30
12,30
36. Vilho Tolonen 12,04
12,04
37. Theo Grönlund 11,92
11,92
38. Eerik Kautto 11,79
11,79
39. Mikael Ronkainen 11,45
11,45
40. Eemeli Penders 10,80
10,80
41. Eetu Alanen 10,70
10,70
42. Daniil Savolainen 10,56
10,56
43. Karar Haddad 9,70
9,70
44. Eeli Uskelin 9,25
9,25
45. Vilivaltteri Isomäki 8,24
8,24

P12 Pituus

1. Niklas Vuorinen 4,69
X 4,69

2. Seyi Kolajo 4,25
4,25 4,19

3. Leevi Ortju 4,14
3,95 4,14

4. Luka Ruohio 4,12
3,93 4,12

5. Vilho Reunanen 4,02
3,66 4,02

6. Aaro Hartikainen 3,91
3,67 3,91

7. Eero Piirainen 3,87
3,85 3,87

8. Marius Riihimäki 3,87
3,87 3,75

9. Alvar Olander 3,82
3,70 3,82

10. Kosma Siitonen 3,79
3,69 3,79

11. Daniel Mäntyvuo 3,78
X 3,78

12. Aapo Raunio 3,77
3,77 3,62

13. Miikka Alavillamo 3,74
3,60 3,74

14. Jere Jokinen 3,73
3,43 3,73

15. Matias Raittinen 3,68
3,58 3,68

16. Max Westergård 3,68
X 3,68

17. Oula Solin 3,66
3,59 3,66

18. Väinö Väisänen 3,66
3,66 3,57

19. Rasmus Piiroinen 3,66
3,52 3,66

20. Tuomas Järvinen 3,66
3,66 3,42

21. Andrey Katanandov 3,65
3,60 3,65

22. Topi Jäntti 3,62
3,50 3,62

23. Olavi Toivonen 3,62
X 3,62

24. Markus Maidla 3,57
3,57 X

25. Antti Seppälä 3,55
3,55 3,45

26. Tristan Hietala 3,54
3,54 3,49

27. Sander Korsunov 3,52
X 3,52

28. Onni Orava 3,50
3,50 X

29. Topi Lakso 3,48
3,48 3,42

30. Arttu Juvonen 3,47
3,47 2,88

31. Onni Viitaniemi 3,46
3,46 3,28

32. Rafael Rajaranta 3,40
3,40 3,25

33. Niilo Myllymäki 3,39
3,39 3,32

34. Jere Pörsti 3,39
3,39 3,12

35. Vertti Mäenpää 3,37
3,18 3,37

36. Roni Kauppinen 3,30
3,30 3,18

37. Joose Hakala 3,28
3,12 3,28

38. Matias Salmela 3,24
3,24 3,19

39. Eeli Määttä 3,22
3,22 X

40. Lauri Patjas 3,13
2,70 3,13

41. Petja Vehmas 2,87
2,87 2,80

42. Ilari Kautto 2,83
2,67 2,83

P12 Keihäs

1. Tuomas Järvinen 27,81
27,81
2. Paavo Lahti 25,43
25,43
3. Romeo Pirinen 21,95
21,95
4. Niilo Myllymäki 20,28
20,28
5. Akseli Keskitalo 19,52
19,52
6. Eeli Kinnunen 18,90
18,90
7. Otso Lehtinen 18,73
18,73
8. Linus Rytkönen 18,56
18,56
9. Elis Nisula 18,38
18,38
10. Severi Kolunsarka 18,13
18,13
11. ViliValtteri Tiilikainen 17,69
17,69
12. Aaro Hartikainen 17,11
17,11 16,77 16,17
13. Leo Riippa 17,09
17,09
14. Joona Piri 16,77
16,77
15. Martin Mäkelä 16,29
16,29
16. Ayham Sagar 16,24
16,24
17. Theo Maijala 16,17
16,17
18. Vilho Reunanen 15,82
15,82
19. Laawie Haruna 15,17
15,17
20. Toivo Renfors 15,02
15,02
21. Aatu Westerlund 14,64
14,64
22. Tomas Rantala 14,46
14,46
23. Eeli Määttä 14,09
14,09
24. Ville Tillander 14,07
14,07
25. Valter Hämäläinen 13,32
13,32
26. Jimi Maijala 13,30
13,30
27. Oliver Sälelinna 12,99
12,99
28. Aapeli Haataja 12,72
12,72
29. Aaro Yli-Hannuksela 12,61
12,61
30. Andrey Katanandov 12,57
12,57
31. Oskari Ojanen 12,50
12,50
32. Roope Tiukkanen 12,30
12,30
33. Konsta Tervo 12,01
12,01
34. Rasmus Mäkinen 11,62
11,62
35. Sahel Arzagani 9,38
9,38
36. Jaakko Haukioja 7,83
7,83

T9 60 m Loppukilpailu

Tuuli: NWND

1. Amelie Lehtinen 9,93
2. Nelli Pelttari 10,13
3. Tiia Kiviniemi 10,17
4. Iida Toivanen 10,34
5. Sofia Peltomäki 10,49
6. Elisa Leinonen 11,22
7. Nella Ojala 11,31
8. Sonja Tillanen 11,59

T9 60 m Alkuerät

1. Amelie Lehtinen 10,01
2. Iida Toivanen 10,05
3. Nelli Pelttari 10,05
4. Tiia Kiviniemi 10,10
5. Elisa Leinonen 10,16
6. Nella Ojala 10,16
7. Sofia Peltomäki 10,16
7. Sonja Tillanen 10,16
9. Hertta Ahonen 10,32
10. Janika Nesterora 10,34
11. Linda Luode 10,35
12. Mia Saarimaa 10,38
13. Eevi Luukka 10,48
14. Beata Mahlamäki 10,50
15. Taika Seini 10,52
16. Inna Lehto 10,52
17. Minttu Pesonen 10,58
18. Vilma Takala 10,61
19. Ella Siitonen 10,66
20. Alfa Keitaanniemi 10,66
21. Alisa Tuominen 10,68
22. Seela Benamar 10,69
23. Hassan Huda Mohamed 10,77
24. Alissa Virta 10,79
25. Arina Kudriashova 10,79
26. Justiina Litukka 10,83
27. Aisla Pentikäinen 10,84
28. Juliana Karvonen 10,84
29. Minttu Järvinen 10,86
30. Iida Valonen 10,86
31. Lisa Camara 10,87
32. Nora Hasek 10,88
33. Netta Raudanpää 10,91
34. Sara Järvinen 10,92
35. Lumi Pennanen 10,92
36. Elsa kuronen 11,00
37. Stella Hakala 11,00
38. Emma Vehmas 11,02
39. Miisa Heinonen 11,06
40. Viona Aalto 11,07
41. Elsa Niemi 11,07
42. Ella Rouhiainen 11,07
43. Aada Turtiainen 11,11
44. Roosa Paananen 11,14
45. Amanda Holm 11,16
46. Moona Tiikkaja 11,17
47. Oona Mäkinen 11,17
48. Martta Melander 11,23
49. Sofiina Siitarinen 11,29
50. Emilia Koskenniska 11,29
51. Sonja Ylirönni 11,34
52. Joanna Seppänen 11,34
53. Elisaverta Sarelainen 11,34
54. Diana Hosseini 11,53
55. Amna Bushara 11,56
56. Maija Häkli 11,60
57. Beua Thanaborn 11,63
58. Fanni Holja 11,73
59. Minh Anh Tran 11,75
60. Mimosa Koppanen 11,89
61. Milla Korpi 11,93
62. Amy Tammentie 12,06
63. Netta Sieppi 12,14
64. Nora Saranpää 12,65
Farah Nima DNS
Isabella Haavisto DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,1

1. Hertta Ahonen 10,32
2. Seela Benamar 10,69
3. Aada Turtiainen 11,11
4. Maija Häkli 11,60
5. Beua Thanaborn 11,63
6. Mimosa Koppanen 11,89
7. Amy Tammentie 12,06

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Nelli Pelttari 10,05
2. Sofia Peltomäki 10,16
2. Sonja Tillanen 10,16
4. Inna Lehto 10,52
5. Ella Rouhiainen 11,07
6. Oona Mäkinen 11,17
7. Elisaverta Sarelainen 11,34

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Linda Luode 10,35
2. Mia Saarimaa 10,38
3. Emma Vehmas 11,02
4. Miisa Heinonen 11,06
5. Sofiina Siitarinen 11,29
6. Diana Hosseini 11,53
Isabella Haavisto DNS

Erä 4 Tuuli: +0,3

1. Eevi Luukka 10,48
2. Minttu Pesonen 10,58
3. Juliana Karvonen 10,84
4. Iida Valonen 10,86
5. Sara Järvinen 10,92
6. Roosa Paananen 11,14
7. Amanda Holm 11,16
8. Nora Saranpää 12,65

Erä 5 Tuuli: +0,5

1. Iida Toivanen 10,05
2. Elisa Leinonen 10,16
3. Nella Ojala 10,16
4. Taika Seini 10,52
5. Viona Aalto 11,07
6. Moona Tiikkaja 11,17
7. Sonja Ylirönni 11,34

Erä 6 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Tiia Kiviniemi 10,10
2. Janika Nesterora 10,34
3. Beata Mahlamäki 10,50
4. Hassan Huda Mohamed 10,77
5. Justiina Litukka 10,83
6. Aisla Pentikäinen 10,84
7. Stella Hakala 11,00
8. Amna Bushara 11,56

Erä 7 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Vilma Takala 10,61
2. Alfa Keitaanniemi 10,66
3. Lisa Camara 10,87
4. Nora Hasek 10,88
5. Elsa kuronen 11,00
6. Elsa Niemi 11,07
7. Emilia Koskenniska 11,29
8. Fanni Holja 11,73

Erä 8 Tuuli: -1,5

1. Alissa Virta 10,79
2. Netta Raudanpää 10,91
3. Lumi Pennanen 10,92
4. Martta Melander 11,23
5. Joanna Seppänen 11,34
6. Milla Korpi 11,93
7. Netta Sieppi 12,14

Erä 9 Tuuli: -0,4

1. Amelie Lehtinen 10,01
2. Ella Siitonen 10,66
3. Alisa Tuominen 10,68
4. Arina Kudriashova 10,79
5. Minttu Järvinen 10,86
6. Minh Anh Tran 11,75
Farah Nima DNS

T9 Pituus

1. Minttu Järvinen 3,47
3,12 3,47

2. Taika Seini 3,36
2,77 3,36

3. Alfa Keitaanniemi 3,32
3,28 3,32

4. Ella Siitonen 3,32
3,32 3,26

5. Milla Tuominen Vuoreksen koulu 3,28
3,09 3,28

6. Tiia Kiviniemi 3,23
3,23 3,09

7. Alisa Tuominen 3,21
3,12 3,21

8. Linda Luode 3,21
3,21 3,11

9. Isabella Haavisto 3,21
2,95 3,21

10. Amelie Lehtinen 3,20
3,18 3,20

11. Nelli Pelttari 3,13
3,04 3,13

12. Hertta Ikonen 3,10
3,10 3,09

13. Beata Mahlamäki 3,09
3,06 3,09

14. Aala Vuolle 3,06
2,87 3,06

15. Iida Valonen 3,05
3,04 3,05

16. Peppi Mikkonen 3,02
2,89 3,02

17. Pihla Lähde 3,02
2,88 3,02

18. Saara Malm 2,99
2,55 2,99

19. Mia Saarimaa 2,98
X 2,98

20. Aisla Pentikäinen 2,97
2,97 2,91

21. Kaisla Korhonen 2,95
2,95 X

22. Lyydia Salonen 2,94
2,94 2,78

23. Jessina Naaralainen 2,93
2,74 2,93

24. Salla Väisänen 2,93
2,71 2,93

25. Lisa Camara 2,89
2,76 2,89

26. Emilia Koskenniska 2,89
X 2,89

27. Rebekka Saarenrinne 2,88
2,76 2,88

28. Moona Tiikkaja 2,86
2,86 2,62

29. Emma Curcher 2,84
2,84 2,67

30. Anni Lauronen 2,82
2,82 2,70

31. Sara Simula 2,81
2,81 2,79

32. Nella Ojala 2,81
2,81 2,78

33. Sointu Turunen 2,81
2,81 2,64

34. Elli Nyyrönen 2,81
2,81 2,62

35. Eedit Heinonen 2,81
2,81 2,18

36. Matilda Maanoja 2,80
2,80 2,73

37. Peppi Tuominen 2,79
X 2,79

38. Sofiina Siitarinen 2,78
2,64 2,78

39. Martta Melander 2,77
2,77 2,76

40. Sofia Saarinen 2,75
2,75 2,58

41. Frida Österlund 2,73
2,67 2,73

42. Amna Bushara 2,71
2,64 2,71

43. Nella Paulasaari 2,71
2,55 2,71

44. Pihla Mäkitalo 2,70
X 2,70

45. Sonja Ylirönni 2,68
2,34 2,68

46. Veera Vesanummi 2,65
X 2,65

47. Martta Tervakoski 2,63
2,63 2,62

48. Noomi Hepouro 2,63
X 2,63

49. Yasmine Elhachad 2,50
2,42 2,50

50. Lilja Koppala 2,45
2,45 2,38

51. Helli Lassila 2,27
X 2,27

52. Elli Keskinen 2,24
X 2,24

53. Hilla Joutsi 2,20
2,01 2,20

54. Isla Markke 2,08
2,08 1,97

Siiri Lius 0,00
0,00

T9 Keihäs

1. Emina Pepic 15,42
15,42
2. Amanda Eskelinen 14,30
14,30
3. Emilia Väisänen 12,87
12,87
4. Emma Vehmas 10,99
10,99
5. Nelli Puustinen 10,83
10,83
6. Anni Sorsa 10,50
10,50
7. Milla Korpi 9,28
9,28
8. Isabel Anez 9,26
9,26
9. Linda Härkönen 8,92
8,92
10. Aada Pärssinen 8,76
8,76
11. Vivian Virtanen 8,61
8,61
12. Salla Väisänen 8,26
8,26
13. Solin Mohammed 8,22
8,22
14. Enna Leikas 7,94
7,94
15. Hertta Inna 7,91
7,91
16. Saara Hattunen 7,73
7,73
17. Maija Oikemus 7,71
7,71
18. Aini Ilomäki 7,60
7,60
19. Lilia Järvinen 7,55
7,55
20. Ine Bjurström 7,54
7,54
21. Milla Vuorensola 7,51
7,51
22. Meea Karttila 7,46
7,46
23. Natasha Ejiro 7,37
7,37
24. Eeva Itvola 7,06
7,06
25. Ella Pehkurinen 6,98
6,98
26. Cindy Westergård 6,51
6,51
27. Nella Saarni 6,32
6,32
28. Alma Uurinmäki 6,19
6,19
29. Viivi Vihonen 5,97
5,97
30. Ada-Maria Taijala 5,15
5,15
31. Frida Rantavuori 4,96
4,96
32. Sonja Rikander 4,01
4,01

T10 60 m Loppukilpailu

Tuuli: NWND

1. Milla Kotamäki 9,39
2. Maija Mäntylä 9,83
3. Jade Riekki 9,92
4. Noora Moisio 10,05
5. Kanerva Kuula 10,08
6. Minttu Häkkinen 10,09
7. Iida Reunanen 10,09
8. Tiia Rothovius 10,26

T10 60 m Alkuerät

1. Milla Kotamäki 9,40
2. Maija Mäntylä 9,80
3. Jade Riekki 9,90
4. Iida Reunanen 9,97
5. Minttu Häkkinen 10,03
6. Kanerva Kuula 10,03
7. Noora Moisio 10,06
8. Tiia Rothovius 10,17
9. Elma Laurell 10,17
10. Viivi Kuisma 10,17
11. Ella Ristiniemi 10,19
12. Stella Palonen 10,19
13. Edith Wallenius 10,22
14. Erin Bearde 10,24
15. Sofia Hietanen 10,25
16. Ilona Kemppainen 10,27
17. Viivi Tervo 10,27
18. Matilda Piiroinen 10,30
19. Saimi Ronkainen 10,31
20. Siru Kinnunen 10,33
21. Peppi Jokinen 10,34
22. Vilma Lehtonen 10,36
23. Siiri Kokkonen 10,38
24. Siru Nevala 10,41
25. Ada Tenkula 10,42
26. Noora Ekman 10,42
27. Mila Valtonen 10,44
28. Venla Nurminen 10,45
29. Iida Leppihalme 10,46
30. Emma Uusitalo 10,49
31. Hilma Lähteenmäki 10,52
32. Mikaela Ruuskanen 10,52
33. Ronja Tikkanen 10,57
34. Linnea Aho 10,58
35. Sade Koistinen 10,59
36. Susanna Mönkkönen 10,66
37. Jenna Tyynelä 10,66
38. Lili Huhtala 10,66
39. Elsi Lempinen 10,73
40. Vilma Mutka 10,78
41. Emilia Anufrieva 10,80
42. Ilona Harju 10,83
43. Hertta Saha 10,83
44. Malaaz Adam 10,83
45. Sofia Niittynen 10,89
46. Kerttu Kurra 10,91
47. Venla Hanhisuo 10,92
48. Maisa Lammintausta 10,96
49. Aada Pohjola 10,99
50. Lila Holm 11,23
51. Iiris Ojastenmäki 11,29
52. Fiona Hussey 11,43
53. Venla Salmela 11,46
54. Esteri Vuohijoki 11,64
55. Eveliina Tulinen 11,78
Milla Salmensuo DNS
Pirita Riihimäki DNS
Aada Stenman DNS
Nea Vastamaa DNS
Sofia Laine DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Elma Laurell 10,17
2. Vilma Lehtonen 10,36
3. Iida Leppihalme 10,46
4. Emma Uusitalo 10,49
5. Elsi Lempinen 10,73
6. Venla Hanhisuo 10,92
7. Lila Holm 11,23
Aada Stenman DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Viivi Kuisma 10,17
2. Erin Bearde 10,24
3. Sofia Hietanen 10,25
4. Viivi Tervo 10,27
5. Venla Nurminen 10,45
6. Hertta Saha 10,83
7. Aada Pohjola 10,99
8. Eveliina Tulinen 11,78

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Stella Palonen 10,19
2. Siru Kinnunen 10,33
3. Hilma Lähteenmäki 10,52
4. Ronja Tikkanen 10,57
5. Linnea Aho 10,58
6. Vilma Mutka 10,78
7. Emilia Anufrieva 10,80
8. Malaaz Adam 10,83

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Noora Moisio 10,06
2. Matilda Piiroinen 10,30
3. Peppi Jokinen 10,34
4. Ada Tenkula 10,42
5. Iiris Ojastenmäki 11,29
6. Venla Salmela 11,46
Milla Salmensuo DNS

Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND

1. Minttu Häkkinen 10,03
2. Tiia Rothovius 10,17
3. Siru Nevala 10,41
4. Mila Valtonen 10,44
5. Susanna Mönkkönen 10,66
6. Ilona Harju 10,83
7. Esteri Vuohijoki 11,64

Erä 6 Tuuli: NWND

1. Milla Kotamäki 9,40
2. Ilona Kemppainen 10,27
3. Noora Ekman 10,42
4. Mikaela Ruuskanen 10,52
5. Jenna Tyynelä 10,66
6. Kerttu Kurra 10,91
Pirita Riihimäki DNS

Erä 7 Tuuli: NWND

1. Iida Reunanen 9,97
2. Kanerva Kuula 10,03
3. Ella Ristiniemi 10,19
4. Edith Wallenius 10,22
5. Saimi Ronkainen 10,31
6. Lili Huhtala 10,66
7. Sofia Niittynen 10,89
Sofia Laine DNS

Erä 8 Tuuli: NWND

1. Maija Mäntylä 9,80
2. Jade Riekki 9,90
3. Siiri Kokkonen 10,38
4. Sade Koistinen 10,59
5. Maisa Lammintausta 10,96
6. Fiona Hussey 11,43
Nea Vastamaa DNS

T10 Pituus

1. Iida Reunanen 3,90
3,67 3,90

2. Aino Korhonen 3,87
3,87 3,74

3. Tiia Rothovius 3,77
3,77 3,68

4. Kanerva Kuula 3,75
3,62 3,75

5. Noora Moisio 3,68
3,58 3,68

6. Minttu Saarilahti 3,62
3,38 3,62

7. Siina Vuorenpää 3,47
3,12 3,47

8. Milla Kotamäki 3,43
3,34 3,43

9. Viivi Kuisma 3,43
3,33 3,43

10. Ada Tenkula 3,34
3,34 3,25

11. Mila Valtonen 3,32
2,96 3,32

12. Emilia Anufrieva 3,26
3,26 3,22

13. Ilona Koskinen 3,26
2,28 3,26

14. Minea Tuohi 3,25
3,25 3,25

15. Erika Salonen 3,25
3,22 3,25

16. Vuokko Ansaharju 3,25
3,25 3,06

17. Venla Huovinen 3,23
3,23 3,18

18. Elea Koskinen 3,22
3,22 3,17

19. Siiri Surakka 3,19
3,17 3,19

20. Nea Kurtti 3,19
3,19 3,07

21. Erin Bearde 3,19
3,05 3,19

22. Linnea Aho 3,19
3,19 X

23. Moonika Riihimäki 3,18
3,18 3,02

24. Laura Koljonen 3,15
2,95 3,15

25. Ella Ristiniemi 3,14
X 3,14

26. Helena Räsänen 3,12
3,12 3,00

27. Unna Peltotalo 3,11
2,95 3,11

28. Enna Minetti 3,10
3,10 2,91

29. Nea Vastamaa 3,07
3,07 2,71

30. Ada Lindberg 3,05
3,05 2,66

31. Kielo Lehvä 3,03
3,03 2,91

32. Teresa Autio 3,01
3,01 2,91

33. Julia Nieminen 3,01
3,01 2,73

34. Sofia Altschuler 2,99
2,99 2,67

35. Aada Pohjola 2,94
2,91 2,94

36. Vilja Savolainen 2,93
2,55 2,93

37. Malaaz Adam 2,92
X 2,92

38. Aya Al-Sammarraie 2,87
2,82 2,87

39. Aino Korte 2,86
2,86 2,65

40. Senja Kopalainen 2,86
2,86 2,63

41. Stella Niemi 2,81
2,66 2,81

42. Iiris Ojastenmäki 2,80
2,59 2,80

43. Siiri Lius 2,79
2,79 2,78

44. Patricia Helenius 2,77
2,76 2,77

45. Kerttu Kurra 2,77
2,71 2,77

46. Ilona Kemppainen 2,77
X 2,77

47. Seela Suominen 2,69
2,69 2,65

48. Ellen Lehtipuu 2,69
2,69 2,51

49. Pirita Riihimäki 2,67
2,67 2,63

50. Jenna Tyynelä 2,65
X 2,65

51. Minttu Häkkinen 2,64
X 2,64

51. Aliisa Kairtamo 2,64
X 2,64

53. Ella Kokkonen 2,49
2,49 2,40

54. Anita Kuoppala 2,26
2,26 X

55. Adriana Ahonen 2,17
2,17 2,17

56. Esteri Vuohijoki 2,02
X 2,02

T10 Keihäs

1. Nanna Lahdensivu 14,84
14,84
2. Iida-Reetta Makkonen 12,60
12,60
3. Erika Salonen 12,43
12,43
4. Aura Rissanen 12,41
12,41
5. Noora Ekman 12,03
12,03
6. Maija Mäntylä 11,94
11,94
7. Nessa Mannila 11,70
11,70
8. Jade Riekki 11,61
11,61
9. Peppi Särkinen 11,56
11,56
10. Katriina Heikkilä 11,38
11,38
11. Patricia Helenius 11,02
11,02
12. Sofia Feodoroff 10,75
10,75
13. Sofia Niittynen 9,90
9,90
14. Aino Korhonen 9,69
9,69
15. Elsa Sainio 9,65
9,65
16. Elma Laurell 9,63
9,63
17. Hilla Keskinen 9,61
9,61
18. Minttu Saarilahti 9,55
9,55
19. Aino Korte 9,53
9,53
20. Julia Koivisto 9,44
9,44
21. Heidi Haarajärvi 9,15
9,15
22. Venla Salmela 9,09
9,09
23. Satu Teivainen 8,93
8,93
24. Ida Somero 8,92
8,92
25. Liina Lahtinen 8,57
8,57
26. Elli Hellman 8,36
8,36
27. Tyrni Lampisuo 8,11
8,11
28. Saimi Ronkainen 8,04
8,04
29. Alli Jokinen 7,73
7,73
30. Aada Haverinen 7,58
7,58
31. Kadire Emire 7,54
7,54
32. Vilma Tamminen 7,53
7,53
33. Shylan Alimoradimirheasali 7,52
7,52
34. Lahja Riikonen 7,28
7,28
35. Roosa Saarinen 7,04
7,04
36. Sara Hautakoski 6,74
6,74
37. Sara Luomanmäki 5,03
5,03
38. Roosa Jokinen 4,84
4,84

T11 Pituus

1. Venla Vaittinen 4,14
4,14 4,12

2. Lilli Tuominen 4,14
4,06 4,14

3. Oona Mongkol 4,07
3,99 4,07

4. Sini Alku 4,03
4,03 3,98

5. Viivi Manninen 4,02
4,00 4,02

6. Onerva Tauriainen 3,82
3,68 3,82

7. Ronya Onaghama 3,81
3,81 2,70

8. Lumi Rekonius 3,77
3,77 3,69

9. Viivi Voutilainen 3,70
3,70 3,59

10. Salma Palomaa 3,66
3,51 3,66

11. Helmi Mannila 3,64
3,59 3,64

12. Heta Törmänen 3,64
3,41 3,64

13. Ella Nurminen 3,57
3,56 3,57

14. Irina Rissanen 3,54
3,54 3,44

15. Sanni Lintunen 3,54
3,38 3,54

16. Laura Kotelba 3,53
3,42 3,53

17. Hertta Hiekkataipale 3,45
3,42 3,45

18. Vilma Katajala 3,45
3,41 3,45

19. Kerttu Niemi 3,44
3,30 3,44

20. Elina Anttolainen 3,43
3,35 3,43

21. Erika Laitinen 3,43
3,30 3,43

22. Oona Yli-Fossi 3,43
3,43 3,09

23. Rinesa Shala 3,41
3,32 3,41

24. Roosa Aulamo 3,41
3,41 X

25. Eeva Vesterinen 3,36
3,36 3,34

26. Sara Karjala 3,36
2,88 3,36

27. Johanna Rantala 3,33
3,33 3,24

28. Veera Paavola 3,32
3,32 3,29

29. Amalia Paulanne 3,32
3,32 3,04

30. Siiri Korsunmäki 3,30
2,80 3,30

31. Maria Ivanova 3,28
3,28 3,28

32. Nia Vastamaa 3,28
3,28 3,20

33. Reetta Hopsu 3,26
3,26 3,01

34. Iina Mäensivu 3,21
3,09 3,21

35. Egle Koov 3,21
X 3,21

36. Iida Reunamäki 3,20
3,20 3,19

37. Sofia Kempas 3,19
3,19 X

38. Vilma Vartiainen 3,17
3,09 3,17

39. Minttu Hannula 3,14
3,14 3,12

40. Sanni Haanpää 3,13
2,89 3,13

41. Elsa Lehtola 3,12
3,09 3,12

42. Sofia Marjamäki 3,07
2,95 3,07

43. Veera Koskela 3,07
3,07 2,84

44. Aada Olli 3,05
3,05 X

45. Hilja Hirvonen 3,03
3,02 3,03

46. Mira Lautala 2,98
2,80 2,98

47. Pipsa Kerkola 2,97
2,97 2,79

48. Iiris Lauronen 2,91
2,91 X

49. Sani Mäkinen 2,90
2,90 2,59

50. Elisa Malo 2,86
2,86 X

51. Zahra Hosseini 2,51
2,46 2,51

52. Varpu Koivula 2,20
2,20 2,18

T11 Keihäs

1. Roosa Aulamo 19,11
19,11
2. hilkka liljeroos 14,26
14,26
3. Eeva Vesterinen 13,78
13,78
4. Silja Siiranen 13,39
13,39
5. Hertta Hiekkataipale 12,86
12,86
6. Aino Harala 12,68
12,68
7. Iiris Myllymäki 12,11
12,11
8. Liisbeth Kaeramaa 11,29
11,29
9. Aada Olli 11,19
11,19
10. Helinä Yli-Pekkala 10,99
10,99
11. Senni Puonti 10,86
10,86
12. Lotta Penttilä 10,62
10,62
13. Pinja Malmberg 10,39
10,39
14. Ronya Onaghama 10,31
10,31
15. Sara Hokka 10,24
10,24
16. Aada Forsell 10,16
10,16
17. Teea Rajala 10,05
10,05
18. Säde Kuosa 10,02
10,02
19. inka Mattila 10,01
10,01
20. Senni Toljamo 9,75
9,75
21. Elina Anttolainen 9,40
9,40
22. Senni Koivistoinen 9,29
9,29
23. Helmi Rämö 9,02
9,02
24. Auri Salo 8,81
8,81
25. Eveliina Koreasalo 8,69
8,69
26. Ulla Nieminen 8,52
8,52
27. Aada Long 8,50
8,50
28. Fiona Immonen 8,34
8,34
29. Jadelle Iivonen 7,82
7,82
30. Ella Heinisuo 6,44
6,44
31. Ella Auterinen 6,42
6,42
32. Egle Koov 5,29
5,29

T12 Pituus

1. Iida Kastarinen 4,90
4,83 4,90

2. Beata Wirola 4,47
4,47 4,47

3. Ella Mikkola 4,37
4,37 4,29

4. Juuli Markkula 4,30
3,95 4,30

5. Emilia Aho 3,98
X 3,98

6. Lucy Severino 3,88
3,88 3,87

7. Mariia Vuorenmaa 3,72
3,72 3,70

8. Ida-Maria Peräkylä 3,72
3,72 3,62

9. Reetta Yliaho 3,72
3,72 X

10. Elsa Joseph 3,71
3,71 3,70

11. Ilona Mäkelä 3,69
3,69 3,48

12. Jenna Vihonen 3,68
3,68 3,68

13. Lotta Paunu 3,68
3,68 3,47

14. Aino Lantto 3,67
3,67 3,63

15. Riikka Helin 3,67
3,67 3,57

16. Martta Nieminen 3,65
3,57 3,65

17. Unna Kuusinen 3,62
3,62 3,47

18. Sanni Kauppinen 3,61
3,57 3,61

19. Aino Rämö 3,60
3,60 X

20. Sara Mäkiaho 3,59
3,59 3,23

21. Lotta Siukonen 3,57
3,57 3,52

22. Olivia Lahtinen 3,57
3,17 3,57

23. Elina Lehtonen 3,55
3,55 3,35

24. Vilja Joki 3,49
3,49 X

25. Saima Laakkonen 3,45
3,40 3,45

26. Vera Sulin 3,45
3,30 3,45

27. Viivi Kauranen 3,42
3,42 3,35

27. Stella Laukkanen 3,42
3,42 3,35

29. Fanni Korkki 3,40
3,40 3,27

30. Saana Korpela 3,37
3,37 X

31. Veera Lähdesmäki 3,35
X 3,35

32. Kiia Pirinen 3,33
X 3,33

33. Anna-Kaisa Hokkanen 3,28
3,28 3,02

34. Ella Sokura 3,28
3,28 X

35. Tuuli Hyttinen 3,21
2,52 3,21

36. Adessa Autio 3,19
X 3,19

37. Emmi Ojanen 3,18
3,03 3,18

38. Janeth Kajiti 3,10
3,10 2,80

39. Fanny Lillsunde 3,07
3,07 2,97

40. Mirella Heikkari 3,07
3,07 2,76

41. Meeri Pitkäaho 3,04
2,65 3,04

42. Meri Junttila 3,02
3,02 2,81

43. Hertta Glomm 3,00
3,00 X

44. Matleena Vainionpää 2,95
2,95 2,80

45. Linda Korpela 2,92
X 2,92

46. Ellen Savinainen 2,90
2,90 X

47. Jemina Dizdarevic 2,84
X 2,84

48. Melinda Oloo 2,79
2,79 2,63

49. Anni Yli-Hietanen 2,77
X 2,77

50. Julia Aalto 2,06
2,06 2,00

T12 Keihäs

1. Niina Mattila 23,94
23,94
2. Anni Vääri 16,42
16,42
3. Iris Pappinen 15,88
15,88
4. Ella Gylden 15,74
15,74
5. Ellen Takala 15,48
15,48
6. Nenna Stenvall 15,12
15,12
7. Martta Nieminen 14,60
14,60
8. Minea Kähönen 14,46
14,46
9. Alli Penttilä 13,56
13,56
10. Emilia Kurjenmäki 13,38
13,38
11. Kia Väänänen 12,98
12,98
12. Sade Murtovaara 12,82
12,82
13. Sanja Lehtinen 12,76
12,76
14. Alexina Muukka 12,72
12,72
15. Wilhelmina Wallensköld 12,46
12,46
16. Saima Laakkonen 12,28
12,28
17. Nelli Kanerva 12,22
12,22
18. Sanni Mattila 12,18
12,18
19. Milena Toljamo 12,02
12,02
20. Alexa Saulamaa 11,48
11,48
21. Wilma Hiltunen 11,44
11,44
22. Minttu Salonen 11,38
11,38
23. Ida Ruohonen 11,28
11,28
24. Emmi Kuusniemi 11,10
11,10
25. Sanni Sievi 10,58
10,58
25. Oona Harju 10,58
10,58
27. Anna Hyvärinen 10,22
10,22
28. Hanna Taponen 10,18
10,18
29. Nuppu Lehtinen 9,88
9,88
30. Inka Ylimäki 8,16
8,16
31. Tea Ojala 6,48
6,48
32. Varshaa Kolluppalayam Loganathan 2,62
2,62

P11 60 m Loppukilpailu

Tuuli: +0,3

1. Edvin Seppälä Takahuhdin koul 8,68
2. Noel Nikulainen Svenska samskol 8,89
3. Alireza Alazadeh Tammelan koulu 8,97
4. Nooa Hyvärinen Tesoman koulu 9,00
5. Daniil Savolainen Kaukajärven kou 9,02
6. Jani Hakala Pohjois-Hervann 9,13
7. Anton Sundstedt Svenska samskol 9,20
8. Marko Mero Linnainmaan kou 9,22

P11 60 m Alkuerät

1. Edvin Seppälä Takahuhdin koul 8,81
2. Noel Nikulainen Svenska samskol 8,99
3. Alireza Alazadeh Tammelan koulu 9,00
4. Marko Mero Linnainmaan kou 9,02
5. Daniil Savolainen Kaukajärven kou 9,02
6. Anton Sundstedt Svenska samskol 9,08
7. Jani Hakala Pohjois-Hervann 9,16
8. Nooa Hyvärinen Tesoman koulu 9,16
9. Alex Hilden Atalan koulu 9,28
10. Olavi Erma Takahuhdin koul 9,33
11. Aaro Salonen Raholan koulu 9,36
12. Oskari Järvelä Raholan koulu 9,38
13. Vilho Tarkiainen Koiviston koulu 9,42
14. Veikka Peltotalo Vuoreksen koulu 9,45
15. Vilho Vanhatalo Annalan koulu 9,49
16. Jesse Ruponen Tampereen kansa 9,51
17. Aleksi Suoniemi Messukylän koul 9,51
18. Simo Rahu Pohjois-Hervann 9,55
19. Tatu Aho Wivi Lönnin kou 9,61
20. Joel Alfthan Juhannuskylän k 9,61
21. Eemil Mattanen Sammon koulu 9,62
22. Patrik Markova Wivi Lönnin kou 9,65
23. Aarne Latvala Lamminpään koul 9,66
24. Matias Härmä Atalan koulu 9,66
25. Nikita Karvinen Etelä-Hervannan 9,68
26. Franz Kurjenlahti Kämmenniemen ko 9,69
27. Jiko Laitinen Koiviston koulu 9,71
28. Aamos Kerminen Olkahisen koulu 9,73
29. Davis Kajiti Kanjonin koulu 9,74
30. Rambod Javamiri Lentävänniemen 9,76
31. Jooa Ojajärvi Peltolammin kou 9,78
32. Nicolas Nieminen Linnainmaan kou 9,80
33. Rasmus Lahtinen Vuoreksen koulu 9,89
34. Urho Ojaluoma Lamminpään koul 9,92
35. Eetu Jokipii Annalan koulu 9,94
36. Markus Mahlamäki Tesoman koulu 9,94
37. Jesse Uutela Tampereen kansa 9,96
38. Julius Keskinen Lentävänniemen 10,05
39. Max Järventie Sammon koulu 10,07
40. Arian Javanmiri Kanjonin koulu 10,09
41. Otto Sieppi Kämmenniemen ko 10,13
42. Aku Nuorti Tammelan koulu 10,13
43. Jasper Pedersen Etelä-Hervannan 10,13
44. Niilo Husu Leinolan koulu 10,13
45. Lukas Toivola Leinolan koulu 10,15
46. Valtteri Puustinen Raholan koulu 10,19
47. Martti Huuhtanen Raholan koulu 10,20
48. Toivo Melander Peltolammin kou 10,28
49. Topias Lintusalo Olkahisen koulu 10,33
50. Aapo Kauraniemi Messukylän koul 10,46
51. Vili Suojanen Kaukajärven kou 10,49
52. Valto Quitero Lielahden koulu 10,51
53. Haris Vehabovic Lielahden koulu 10,56
54. Iiro Rinne Olkahisen koulu 10,80
55. Oiva Karhu Olkahisen koulu 10,97

Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,1

1. Marko Mero Linnainmaan kou 9,02
2. Aaro Salonen Raholan koulu 9,36
3. Jesse Ruponen Tampereen kansa 9,51
4. Simo Rahu Pohjois-Hervann 9,55
5. Tatu Aho Wivi Lönnin kou 9,61
6. Rambod Javamiri Lentävänniemen 9,76
7. Arian Javanmiri Kanjonin koulu 10,09
8. Jasper Pedersen Etelä-Hervannan 10,13

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,5

1. Edvin Seppälä Takahuhdin koul 8,81
2. Noel Nikulainen Svenska samskol 8,99
3. Vilho Vanhatalo Annalan koulu 9,49
4. Aamos Kerminen Olkahisen koulu 9,73
5. Urho Ojaluoma Lamminpään koul 9,92
6. Otto Sieppi Kämmenniemen ko 10,13
7. Iiro Rinne Olkahisen koulu 10,80

Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,2

1. Nooa Hyvärinen Tesoman koulu 9,16
2. Joel Alfthan Juhannuskylän k 9,61
3. Davis Kajiti Kanjonin koulu 9,74
4. Markus Mahlamäki Tesoman koulu 9,94
5. Valtteri Puustinen Raholan koulu 10,19
6. Martti Huuhtanen Raholan koulu 10,20
7. Valto Quitero Lielahden koulu 10,51
8. Haris Vehabovic Lielahden koulu 10,56

Erä 4 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Veikka Peltotalo Vuoreksen koulu 9,45
2. Aleksi Suoniemi Messukylän koul 9,51
3. Matias Härmä Atalan koulu 9,66
4. Jooa Ojajärvi Peltolammin kou 9,78
5. Max Järventie Sammon koulu 10,07
6. Aku Nuorti Tammelan koulu 10,13
7. Lukas Toivola Leinolan koulu 10,15
8. Vili Suojanen Kaukajärven kou 10,49

Erä 5 Tuuli: +2,3

1. Alireza Alazadeh Tammelan koulu 9,00
2. Alex Hilden Atalan koulu 9,28
3. Vilho Tarkiainen Koiviston koulu 9,42
4. Eemil Mattanen Sammon koulu 9,62
5. Rasmus Lahtinen Vuoreksen koulu 9,89
6. Niilo Husu Leinolan koulu 10,13
7. Toivo Melander Peltolammin kou 10,28
8. Aapo Kauraniemi Messukylän koul 10,46

Erä 6 Tuuli: +1,2

1. Daniil Savolainen Kaukajärven kou 9,02
2. Jani Hakala Pohjois-Hervann 9,16
3. Oskari Järvelä Raholan koulu 9,38
4. Patrik Markova Wivi Lönnin kou 9,65
5. Nikita Karvinen Etelä-Hervannan 9,68
6. Nicolas Nieminen Linnainmaan kou 9,80
7. Jesse Uutela Tampereen kansa 9,96
8. Julius Keskinen Lentävänniemen 10,05

Erä 7 Tuuli: +0,4

1. Anton Sundstedt Svenska samskol 9,08
2. Olavi Erma Takahuhdin koul 9,33
3. Aarne Latvala Lamminpään koul 9,66
4. Franz Kurjenlahti Kämmenniemen ko 9,69
5. Jiko Laitinen Koiviston koulu 9,71
6. Eetu Jokipii Annalan koulu 9,94
7. Topias Lintusalo Olkahisen koulu 10,33
8. Oiva Karhu Olkahisen koulu 10,97

P12 60 m Loppukilpailu

Tuuli: -0,8

1. -ahmed Salah Pohjois-Hervann 8,50
2. Niklas Vuorinen Svenska samskol 8,69
3. Sander Korsunov Lielahden koulu 8,84
4. Byamungu Mwangati Tesoman koulu 8,87
5. Viljami Lindman Sammon koulu 8,87
5. Akseli Keskitalo Atalan koulu 8,87
7. Alex Pakarinen Etelä-Hervannan 9,02
8. Seyi Kolajo Tampereen kansa 9,07

P12 60 m Alkuerät

1. -ahmed Salah Pohjois-Hervann 8,47
2. Akseli Keskitalo Atalan koulu 8,77
3. Sander Korsunov Lielahden koulu 8,79
4. Niklas Vuorinen Svenska samskol 8,79
5. Viljami Lindman Sammon koulu 8,86
6. Byamungu Mwangati Tesoman koulu 8,99
7. Alex Pakarinen Etelä-Hervannan 9,12
8. Seyi Kolajo Tampereen kansa 9,12
9. Onni Nummela Annalan koulu 9,18
10. Darnell Belanda Annalan koulu 9,21
11. Max Westergård Svenska samskol 9,23
12. Leevi Ortju Sammon koulu 9,30
13. Pawel Galazkiewicz Tampereen kansa 9,30
14. Onni Patjas Raholan koulu 9,31
15. Eero Piirainen Messukylän koul 9,33
16. Markus Maidla Pohjois-Hervann 9,36
17. Luka Ruohio Tammelan koulu 9,44
18. Lauri Patjas Raholan koulu 9,48
19. Guillaume Kiviniemi Wivi Lönnin kou 9,49
20. Shakram Lubega Kanjonin koulu 9,52
21. Jaakko Haukioja Etelä-Hervannan 9,53
22. Islam Laouini Linnainmaan kou 9,54
23. Tomas Rantala Vuoreksen koulu 9,54
24. Alvar Olander Lamminpään koul 9,56
25. Onni Viitaniemi Atalan koulu 9,60
26. Väinö Väisänen Kaukajärven kou 9,63
27. Joona Malinen Juhannuskylän k 9,65
28. Daniel Mäntyvuo Lamminpään koul 9,70
29. Eero Seppänen Raholan koulu 9,71
30. Joose Hakala Linnainmaan kou 9,74
31. Olavi Toivonen Wivi Lönnin kou 9,76
32. Tristan Hietala Lielahden koulu 9,78
33. Oliver Talvitie Koiviston koulu 9,82
34. Onni Orava Lentävänniemen 9,83
35. Emil Virtanen Lentävänniemen 9,84
36. Lauri Ahonen Olkahisen koulu 9,86
37. Matias Salmela Raholan koulu 9,86
38. Santeri Niutanen Koiviston koulu 9,87
39. Gabriel Mäkinen Messukylän koul 10,04
40. Topi Jäntti Olkahisen koulu 10,15
41. Piiroinen Rasmus Kämmenniemen ko 10,19
42. Edia Lekpek Kanjonin koulu 10,27
43. Verne Luukkonen Leinolan koulu 10,29
44. Oskari Ojanen Olkahisen koulu 10,36
45. Eemil Björninen Leinolan koulu 10,36
46. Vertti Tirkkonen Kämmenniemen ko 10,43
Hugo Hämäläinen Kaukajärven kou DNS
Abdoulhadi Sakit Vuoreksen koulu DNS
Nico Mettälä Tesoman koulu DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Seyi Kolajo Tampereen kansa 9,12
2. Onni Nummela Annalan koulu 9,18
3. Pawel Galazkiewicz Tampereen kansa 9,30
4. Topi Jäntti Olkahisen koulu 10,15
5. Piiroinen Rasmus Kämmenniemen ko 10,19
6. Oskari Ojanen Olkahisen koulu 10,36
7. Vertti Tirkkonen Kämmenniemen ko 10,43

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,9

1. -ahmed Salah Pohjois-Hervann 8,47
2. Akseli Keskitalo Atalan koulu 8,77
3. Niklas Vuorinen Svenska samskol 8,79
4. Byamungu Mwangati Tesoman koulu 8,99
5. Eero Piirainen Messukylän koul 9,33
6. Daniel Mäntyvuo Lamminpään koul 9,70
7. Oliver Talvitie Koiviston koulu 9,82

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,4

1. Sander Korsunov Lielahden koulu 8,79
2. Shakram Lubega Kanjonin koulu 9,52
3. Tomas Rantala Vuoreksen koulu 9,54
4. Joona Malinen Juhannuskylän k 9,65
5. Eero Seppänen Raholan koulu 9,71
6. Onni Orava Lentävänniemen 9,83
7. Matias Salmela Raholan koulu 9,86

Erä 4 Tuuli: +1,0

1. Viljami Lindman Sammon koulu 8,86
2. Lauri Patjas Raholan koulu 9,48
3. Jaakko Haukioja Etelä-Hervannan 9,53
4. Tristan Hietala Lielahden koulu 9,78
5. Emil Virtanen Lentävänniemen 9,84
6. Edia Lekpek Kanjonin koulu 10,27
Abdoulhadi Sakit Vuoreksen koulu DNS

Erä 5 Tuuli: +0,4

1. Darnell Belanda Annalan koulu 9,21
2. Luka Ruohio Tammelan koulu 9,44
3. Alvar Olander Lamminpään koul 9,56
4. Lauri Ahonen Olkahisen koulu 9,86
5. Santeri Niutanen Koiviston koulu 9,87
6. Gabriel Mäkinen Messukylän koul 10,04
Nico Mettälä Tesoman koulu DNS

Erä 6 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Alex Pakarinen Etelä-Hervannan 9,12
2. Leevi Ortju Sammon koulu 9,30
3. Onni Patjas Raholan koulu 9,31
4. Väinö Väisänen Kaukajärven kou 9,63
5. Joose Hakala Linnainmaan kou 9,74
6. Olavi Toivonen Wivi Lönnin kou 9,76
7. Eemil Björninen Leinolan koulu 10,36

Erä 7 Tuuli: -0,1

1. Max Westergård Svenska samskol 9,23
2. Markus Maidla Pohjois-Hervann 9,36
3. Guillaume Kiviniemi Wivi Lönnin kou 9,49
4. Islam Laouini Linnainmaan kou 9,54
5. Onni Viitaniemi Atalan koulu 9,60
6. Verne Luukkonen Leinolan koulu 10,29
Hugo Hämäläinen Kaukajärven kou DNS

T11 60 m Loppukilpailu

Tuuli: +0,4

1. Venla Vaittinen Peltolammin kou 8,77
2. Lilli Tuominen Tesoman koulu 8,80
3. Oona Mongkol Kaukajärven kou 8,99
4. Saana Siiranen Tampereen kansa 9,14
5. Helmi Mannila Annalan koulu 9,37
6. Irina Rissanen Atalan koulu 9,41
7. Teea Rajala Sammon koulu 9,41
8. Mimmi Mäkinen Wivi Lönnin kou 9,50

T11 60 m Alkuerät

1. Venla Vaittinen Peltolammin kou 8,92
2. Lilli Tuominen Tesoman koulu 9,02
3. Oona Mongkol Kaukajärven kou 9,22
4. Saana Siiranen Tampereen kansa 9,27
5. Teea Rajala Sammon koulu 9,39
6. Irina Rissanen Atalan koulu 9,41
7. Helmi Mannila Annalan koulu 9,43
8. Mimmi Mäkinen Wivi Lönnin kou 9,46
9. Sini Alku Leinolan koulu 9,47
10. Ulla Nieminen Takahuhdin koul 9,48
11. Viivi Manninen Sammon koulu 9,59
12. Inka Tikka Atalan koulu 9,64
13. Pinja Malmberg Raholan koulu 9,64
14. Oona Yli-Fossi Lentävänniemen 9,65
15. Vilma Katajala Lamminpään koul 9,72
16. Liisa Pleteneva Tesoman koulu 9,77
17. Iines Walden Etelä-Hervannan 9,79
18. Sanni Lintunen Olkahisen koulu 9,80
19. Awa Hildén Svenska samskol 9,83
20. Adelina Paredes Tammelan koulu 9,83
21. Ella Nurminen Leinolan koulu 9,84
22. Venla Hautalahti Linnainmaan kou 9,85
23. Viola Sivonen Etelä-Hervannan 9,92
24. Eveliina Salokatve Annalan koulu 9,94
25. Kide Koskinen Olkahisen koulu 9,95
26. Maria Ivanova Pohjois-Hervann 9,98
27. Viivi Voutilainen Messukylän koul 10,00
28. Maija Eklund Messukylän koul 10,01
29. Salma Palomaa Tampereen kansa 10,01
30. Sanni Haanpää Raholan koulu 10,09
31. Jadelle Iivonen Kaukajärven kou 10,11
32. Sara Karjala Wivi Lönnin kou 10,11
33. Laura Kotelba Vuoreksen koulu 10,12
34. Tiia Martinmäki Vuoreksen koulu 10,15
35. Elsa Carmona Toivonen Juhannuskylän k 10,15
36. Aava Valli Svenska samskol 10,19
37. Veera Koskela Olkahisen koulu 10,22
38. Minttu Hannula Lamminpään koul 10,26
39. Heta Törmänen Raholan koulu 10,26
40. Siiri Korsunmäki Pohjois-Hervann 10,30
41. Iida Reunamäki Koiviston koulu 10,34
42. Julia Huhtiniemi Linnainmaan kou 10,47
43. Reetta Hopsu 10,47
44. Iina Mäensivu Kämmenniemen ko 10,50
45. Camila Gonzalez Torres Lielahden koulu 10,53
46. Ella Juutilainen Tammelan koulu 10,58
47. Helmi Penttilä Koiviston koulu 10,58
48. Sinna Kautonen Lentävänniemen 10,61
49. Nea Kokko Peltolammin kou 10,76
50. Zahra Hosseini Kanjonin koulu 10,86
51. Mira Lautala Olkahisen koulu 10,91
52. Vilma Vartiainen Lielahden koulu 11,10
53. Sani Mäkinen Kämmenniemen ko 11,36
54. Joanna Jokitulppo Raholan koulu 11,76
Elsa Itälinna Takahuhdin koul DNS
Mira Korte Kämmenniemen ko DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,2

1. Venla Vaittinen Peltolammin kou 8,92
2. Inka Tikka Atalan koulu 9,64
3. Sanni Lintunen Olkahisen koulu 9,80
4. Salma Palomaa Tampereen kansa 10,01
5. Minttu Hannula Lamminpään koul 10,26
6. Sani Mäkinen Kämmenniemen ko 11,36
Elsa Itälinna Takahuhdin koul DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Adelina Paredes Tammelan koulu 9,83
2. Eveliina Salokatve Annalan koulu 9,94
3. Kide Koskinen Olkahisen koulu 9,95
4. Reetta Hopsu 10,47
5. Iina Mäensivu Kämmenniemen ko 10,50
6. Ella Juutilainen Tammelan koulu 10,58
7. Mira Lautala Olkahisen koulu 10,91

Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,2

1. Saana Siiranen Tampereen kansa 9,27
2. Helmi Mannila Annalan koulu 9,43
3. Ulla Nieminen Takahuhdin koul 9,48
4. Vilma Katajala Lamminpään koul 9,72
5. Veera Koskela Olkahisen koulu 10,22
6. Nea Kokko Peltolammin kou 10,76
Mira Korte Kämmenniemen ko DNS

Erä 4 Tuuli: +0,3

1. Liisa Pleteneva Tesoman koulu 9,77
2. Awa Hildén Svenska samskol 9,83
3. Ella Nurminen Leinolan koulu 9,84
4. Viola Sivonen Etelä-Hervannan 9,92
5. Viivi Voutilainen Messukylän koul 10,00
6. Siiri Korsunmäki Pohjois-Hervann 10,30
7. Iida Reunamäki Koiviston koulu 10,34

Erä 5 Tuuli: +0,3

1. Lilli Tuominen Tesoman koulu 9,02
2. Irina Rissanen Atalan koulu 9,41
3. Sini Alku Leinolan koulu 9,47
4. Maria Ivanova Pohjois-Hervann 9,98
5. Maija Eklund Messukylän koul 10,01
6. Aava Valli Svenska samskol 10,19

Erä 6 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Oona Mongkol Kaukajärven kou 9,22
2. Teea Rajala Sammon koulu 9,39
3. Oona Yli-Fossi Lentävänniemen 9,65
4. Venla Hautalahti Linnainmaan kou 9,85
5. Sara Karjala Wivi Lönnin kou 10,11
6. Elsa Carmona Toivonen Juhannuskylän k 10,15
7. Heta Törmänen Raholan koulu 10,26

Erä 7 Tuuli: -0,1

1. Pinja Malmberg Raholan koulu 9,64
2. Jadelle Iivonen Kaukajärven kou 10,11
3. Laura Kotelba Vuoreksen koulu 10,12
4. Tiia Martinmäki Vuoreksen koulu 10,15
5. Camila Gonzalez Torres Lielahden koulu 10,53
6. Zahra Hosseini Kanjonin koulu 10,86
7. Vilma Vartiainen Lielahden koulu 11,10
8. Joanna Jokitulppo Raholan koulu 11,76

Erä 8 Tuuli: +0,5

1. Mimmi Mäkinen Wivi Lönnin kou 9,46
2. Viivi Manninen Sammon koulu 9,59
3. Iines Walden Etelä-Hervannan 9,79
4. Sanni Haanpää Raholan koulu 10,09
5. Julia Huhtiniemi Linnainmaan kou 10,47
6. Helmi Penttilä Koiviston koulu 10,58
7. Sinna Kautonen Lentävänniemen 10,61

T12 60 m Loppukilpailu

Tuuli: -0,2

1. Iida Kastarinen Koiviston koulu 8,52
2. Moona Vaalikivi Leinolan koulu 8,74
3. Niina Mattila Tesoman koulu 8,78
4. Beata Wirola Leinolan koulu 8,83
5. Ida Kyllönen Vuoreksen koulu 9,04
6. Juuli Markkula Lamminpään koul 9,28
7. Aino Härkki Messukylän koul 9,31
8. Lucy Severino Pohjois-Hervann 9,58

T12 60 m Alkuerät

1. Iida Kastarinen Koiviston koulu 8,54
2. Moona Vaalikivi Leinolan koulu 8,73
3. Beata Wirola Leinolan koulu 8,77
4. Niina Mattila Tesoman koulu 8,95
5. Ida Kyllönen Vuoreksen koulu 9,00
6. Juuli Markkula Lamminpään koul 9,11
7. Aino Härkki Messukylän koul 9,27
8. Lucy Severino Pohjois-Hervann 9,30
9. Ella Mikkola Lielahden koulu 9,39
10. Emilia Aho Tammelan koulu 9,39
11. Aino Lantto Etelä-Hervannan 9,39
12. Sointu Syrjänen Sammon koulu 9,39
13. Beeda Järvenkallas Etelä-Hervannan 9,40
14. Ella Päivärinta Tampereen kansa 9,42
15. Mariia Vuorenmaa Koiviston koulu 9,44
16. Sanni Kauppinen Takahuhdin koul 9,46
17. Vilma Vehmas Raholan koulu 9,46
18. Aada Lehtoranta Atalan koulu 9,49
19. Stella Perämäki Sammon koulu 9,49
20. Anni Heiskanen Tesoman koulu 9,50
21. Elsa Kantola Lamminpään koul 9,64
22. Sanna Ahmadi Pohjois-Hervann 9,67
23. Riikka Helin Kämmenniemen ko 9,67
24. Pinja Koivumäki Annalan koulu 9,67
25. Livian Valli Vuoreksen koulu 9,70
26. Jadessa Räisänen Wivi Lönnin kou 9,70
27. Siiri Ylänen Annalan koulu 9,78
28. Elli Piepponen Wivi Lönnin kou 9,80
29. Sofi Salisma Messukylän koul 9,81
30. Saana Korpela Linnainmaan kou 9,83
31. Elsa Joseph Kaukajärven kou 9,86
32. Juudit Aho Lielahden koulu 9,96
33. Anni Yli-Hietanen Lentävänniemen 9,96
34. Emmi Ojanen Tammelan koulu 10,07
35. Amalia Hilliaho Raholan koulu 10,09
36. Jenna Mattila Tampereen kansa 10,10
37. Anniina Koskela Kämmenniemen ko 10,11
38. Viivi Kauranen Kämmenniemen ko 10,16
39. Olivia Vakkuri Raholan koulu 10,18
40. Enni Karjalainen Kaukajärven kou 10,23
41. Mendi Koivisto Raholan koulu 10,26
42. Inka Sidoroff Peltolammin kou 10,28
43. Fanni Korkki Atalan koulu 10,34
44. Tuuli Hyttinen Peltolammin kou 10,40
45. Stella Rönning Svenska samskol 10,41
46. Adessa Autio Svenska samskol 10,48
47. Olivia Renfors Linnainmaan kou 10,53
48. Seela Haippo Kämmenniemen ko 10,54
49. Venla Vuorinen Juhannuskylän k 11,27
50. Arezu Rahmani Kanjonin koulu 12,49
Mei Jokela Lentävänniemen DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,7

1. Juuli Markkula Lamminpään koul 9,11
2. Mariia Vuorenmaa Koiviston koulu 9,44
3. Stella Perämäki Sammon koulu 9,49
4. Emmi Ojanen Tammelan koulu 10,07
5. Fanni Korkki Atalan koulu 10,34
6. Tuuli Hyttinen Peltolammin kou 10,40
7. Olivia Renfors Linnainmaan kou 10,53

Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,2

1. Beata Wirola Leinolan koulu 8,77
2. Lucy Severino Pohjois-Hervann 9,30
3. Beeda Järvenkallas Etelä-Hervannan 9,40
4. Livian Valli Vuoreksen koulu 9,70
5. Juudit Aho Lielahden koulu 9,96
6. Jenna Mattila Tampereen kansa 10,10
7. Enni Karjalainen Kaukajärven kou 10,23
8. Mendi Koivisto Raholan koulu 10,26

Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,3

1. Emilia Aho Tammelan koulu 9,39
2. Siiri Ylänen Annalan koulu 9,78
3. Sofi Salisma Messukylän koul 9,81
4. Viivi Kauranen Kämmenniemen ko 10,16
5. Adessa Autio Svenska samskol 10,48
6. Seela Haippo Kämmenniemen ko 10,54

Erä 4 Tuuli: +1,8

1. Moona Vaalikivi Leinolan koulu 8,73
2. Niina Mattila Tesoman koulu 8,95
3. Ella Mikkola Lielahden koulu 9,39
4. Aino Lantto Etelä-Hervannan 9,39
5. Vilma Vehmas Raholan koulu 9,46
6. Sanna Ahmadi Pohjois-Hervann 9,67
7. Jadessa Räisänen Wivi Lönnin kou 9,70
8. Elsa Joseph Kaukajärven kou 9,86

Erä 5 Tuuli: +0,2

1. Aino Härkki Messukylän koul 9,27
2. Sanni Kauppinen Takahuhdin koul 9,46
3. Riikka Helin Kämmenniemen ko 9,67
4. Pinja Koivumäki Annalan koulu 9,67
5. Anniina Koskela Kämmenniemen ko 10,11
6. Stella Rönning Svenska samskol 10,41

Erä 6 Tuuli: +0,7

1. Iida Kastarinen Koiviston koulu 8,54
2. Ida Kyllönen Vuoreksen koulu 9,00
3. Sointu Syrjänen Sammon koulu 9,39
4. Ella Päivärinta Tampereen kansa 9,42
5. Aada Lehtoranta Atalan koulu 9,49
6. Elsa Kantola Lamminpään koul 9,64
7. Saana Korpela Linnainmaan kou 9,83
8. Inka Sidoroff Peltolammin kou 10,28

Erä 7 Tuuli: +1,2

1. Anni Heiskanen Tesoman koulu 9,50
2. Elli Piepponen Wivi Lönnin kou 9,80
3. Anni Yli-Hietanen Lentävänniemen 9,96
4. Amalia Hilliaho Raholan koulu 10,09
5. Olivia Vakkuri Raholan koulu 10,18
6. Venla Vuorinen Juhannuskylän k 11,27
7. Arezu Rahmani Kanjonin koulu 12,49
Mei Jokela Lentävänniemen DNS