Seuranmestaruuskisat 2015

Julkujärvi 17.9.

Tulokset radoittain

Väliajat radoittain

Osallistujia 156

H80 (3 km)
1. Asko Brax 56.43

H75 (3 km)
1. Jaska Åkerlind 49.03

H70 (3 km)
Kalevi Hakala 44.30

H65 (3 km)
1. Tapio Lahtonen 34.18

H60 (4 km)
1. Tuomo Gustafsson 1.04.03

H55 (4 km)
1. Keijo Viilo 36.26
2. Ari Virekunnas 46.44

H50 (4 km)
1. Jaakko Paasi 39.53

H45 (5 km)
1. Kari Jussila 42.57
2. Janne Tani 59.47
3. Sami Mustajoki 1.00.44
Jussi Vuorisalmi Ei tulosta

H40 (5 km)
1. Sami Liponkoski 48.30
2. Heikki Tukiainen 49.00
3. Jyri Mustajoki 55.02
4. Sampo Laine 59.09

H35 (7 km)
1. Jukka Niskala 1.54.04

H21 (7 km)
1. Heikki Virekunnas 54.45
2. Eero Kahila 1.09.16

H21C (4 km)
1. Jussi Matinheikki 49.23

H18 (5 km)
1. Konsta Pitkänen 39.20

H16 (4 km)
1. Juha Lilja 29.24
2. Arttu Vesterinen 29.57
3. Lasse Viilo 31.43

H14 (3 km)
1. Leo Matinheikki 20.54
2. Joonas Väliharju 25.28

H13 (3 km)
1. Olli Mustajoki 27.33
2. Tommi Viilo 32.43
3. Juho Nieminen 35.42

H12 (2 km)
1. Matias Mäenpää 13.57
2. Miika Suuriniemi 21.47
3. Aarni Laine 22.54
4. Heikki Takala 23.00
5. Konsta Raitanen 42.31

H12TR (1,5 km)
1. Otso Tukiainen 14.02
2. Jyry Tukiainen 15.02

H12RR (RR pitkä 2,4 km)
1. Kasperi Kanto 36.02

H11 (2 km)
1. Aapo Liponkoski 15.11
2. Ville Väliharju 19.09
3. Totte Välkki 21.57
4. Aaro Koskinen 22.32
5. Aapo Mustajoki 23.13
Antte Säilä Ei tulosta

H10A (1,5 km)
1. Miro Sivonen 17.11
2. Verneri Vaasvainio 20.22

H10RR (RR pitkä 2,4 km)
1. Sami Saarikko 12.37

H9A (1,5 km)
1. Eemil Koskinen 13.35

H9RR (RR pitkä 2,4 km)
1. Eino Liponkoski 11.18
2. Akseli Pesu 11.49
3. Onni Liponkoski 14.29
4. Aatos Riikonen 17.16
5. Eetu Lehtovirta 17.33
6. Oskari Verho 17.52
7. Arttu Ritala 18.05
8. Iivari Hollanti 23.51
9. Markus Suuriniemi 24.31
10. Kasper Kauppi 28.28
11. Olavi Tomminen 41.13

H9RRS (RR pitkä 2,4 km)
1. Teemu Harjunalanen 35.53

H8RR (RR pitkä 2,4 km)
1. Luka Lamminen 18.07
2. Akseli Skyttä 19.40
3. Viljo Tirronen 23.54
4. Eero Korhonen 25.28
5. Matias Korpi 35.26

H8RRS (RR pitkä 2,4 km)
1. Lauri Ketola 55.33

H7RR (RR pitkä 2,4 km)
1. Valtteri Hollanti 18.35
2. Eevert Riikonen 22.40
3. Samu Ritala 23.41
4. Aaro Niskala 29.08
5. Anton Lemberg 33.54
6. Vilho Paju 34.27

H7RRS (RR pitkä 2,4 km)
1. Sampo Raitanen 20.29
2. Luukas Houttu 34.11

H6RRS (RR lyhyt 1,4 km)
1. Eelis Paju 09.56
2. Masi Lilja 11.30
3. Miko Väistökoski 11.40
4. Aapo Rintamäki 12.37
5. Roni Ketola 14.15
6. Kalle Nordling 22.26

H5RRS (RR lyhyt 1,4 km)
1. Rasmus Samposalo 10.35
2. Paavo Heikkinen 11.56
3. Joa Juurikivi 13.15
4. Teemu Koivisto 14.52
5. Samu Rauhala 21.20

H4RRS (RR pitkä 2,4 km)
1. Okko Koskinen 22.57

H4RRS (RR lyhyt 1,4 km)
1. Ilmari Verho 13.00
2. Joel Huhtiniemi 14.21
3. Jonni Parkkinen 16.00
4. Touko Ihanajärvi 18.22
5. Matias Myllykoski 25.41
6. Eemil Koskinen 28.12

D65 (3 km)
1. Hilkka Lankia 40.44

D60 (3 km)
1. Tuire Niemi 41.51
2. Taina Koivisto 1.01.15

D50 (3 km)
1. Annika Viilo 27.06
2. Päivi Virekunnas 30.00
3. Minna-Liisa Mankkinen 36.21

D45 (4 km)
1. Marja Joutsen 51.27

D40 (4 km)
1. Sanna Matinheikki 49.07
2. Tuija Schmidt 55.05

D35 (5 km)
1. Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen 42.23

D21C (3 km)
1. Minttu Eskola 39.22

D20 (5 km)
1. Johanna Viilo 50.27

D16 (4 km)
1. Kiia Roininen 43.31
2. Lotta Välkki 47.10

D14 (4 km)
1. Ida Jussila 40.49

D13 (3 km)
1. Villa Mustajoki 37.14
2. Outi Savisaari 39.52
3. Anni Laine 40.58
4. Vilma Vuorisalmi 44.29
Serafiina Yli-Ojanperä Ei tulosta
Xin Huttunen Ei tulosta

D12 (2 km)
1. Ilona Tikkakoski 13.01
2. Silja Yli-Hietanen 13.19
3. Vilma Pesu 21.11

D11 (2 km)
1. Liisa Matinheikki 23.13
2. Noora Laine 24.26
3. Aava Martikainen 28.09
4. Emilia Schmidt 34.28

D11TR (1,5 km)
1. Aura Aalto 24.57

D10A (1,5 km)
1. Emma Jussila 14.43
2. Kaisa Takala 16.35
3. Siiri Alakoski 17.18

D10RR (RR pitkä 2,4 km)
1. Sinna Pitkänen 17.38
2. Pihla Myllykoski 30.10
3. Unna Laaksonen 30.36

D9RR (RR pitkä 2,4 km)
1. Hulda Mustajoki 17.32
2. Riia Pietilä 17.59
3. Meri Väistökoski 18.22
4. Siina Lampinen 18.43
5. Marikki Huhta 41.23
6. Pinja Niskala 41.53

D9RRS (RR pitkä 2,4 km)
1. Olivia Harjunpää 26.02

D8RR (RR pitkä 2,4 km)
1. Ella Mähönen 22.09

D8RRS (RR pitkä 2,4 km)
1. Emilia Nurminen 22.57

D7RR (RR pitkä 2,4 km)
1. Aino Koskinen 21.48

D7RRS (RR pitkä 2,4 km)
1. Ella Nurminen 23.19
2. Saana Lehtovirta 25.15
3. Amalia Harjunpää 25.54
4. Julia Huhtiniemi 26.18
5. Lotta Pesu 37.18

D5RRS (RR lyhyt 1,4 km)
1. Saara Malm 12.15
2. Taika Martikainen 14.47
3. Anni Lauronen 16.29
4. Lumi Myllylä 19.17

D4RRS (RR lyhyt 1,4 km)
1. Saana Turpeinen 14.21
2. Erika Houttu 16.30
3. Vilma Koskinen 24.57

D3RRS (RR lyhyt 1,4 km)
1. Vilma Juntunen 27.20

D2RRS (RR lyhyt 1,4 km)
1. Pilvi Myllylä 28.50

Sarja ei tiedossa:

Jaakko Koivisto 55.57 (3 km)
Sari Kahila 1.09.46 (3 km)

Esa Laine 43.06 (4 km)

Antti Välkki 1.08.26 (5 km)

Antti Korpi 1.09.10 (7 km)

Tarkennukset ja korjaukset: sami.mustajoki[at]iki.fi