Seuranmestaruuskisat 2016

Aika: To 1.9.2016 klo 17.45-18.45

Paikka: Joutsenenpesä

Kilpailuohjeet (pdf)

TULOKSET

Ratakohtaiset tulokset

Ratakohtaiset väliajat

Osallistujia 190

D3RRS (RR lyhyt)

1. Tuulikki Heinonen 43.25

D4RRS (RR lyhyt)

1. Vilma Juntunen 20.38
2. Kiira Juurikivi 25.55
3. Selma Hämäläinen 30.47
4. Varpu Halme 42.07

D5RRS (RR lyhyt)

1. Saana Turpeinen 19.46
2. Annika Lemberg 29.34
3. Hilla Kaukola 29.51

D6RRS (RR lyhyt)

1. Saara Malm 14.52
2. Taika Martikainen 17.28
3. Lumi Myllylä 19.20
4. Anni Lauronen 19.24
5. Elina Martti 19.57
6. Enni Laine 30.14
7. Vappu Rämälä 31.18
8. Silva Riikonen 34.32

D7RR (RR lyhyt)

1. Lilja Kivinen 28.31

D7RRS (RR lyhyt)

1. Mikaela Sinda 12.57
2. Selma Turpeinen 15.15
Venla Huovinen 28.14 (RR pitkä)

D8RR (RR lyhyt)

1. Aino Koskinen 10.39
2. Amanda Sipiläinen 10.49
3. Lotta Pesu 11.20
4. Ella Nurminen 13.55
5. Saana Lehtovirta 14.48
6. Linnea Anderson 18.22
7. Iines Tikkinen Leinonen 18.29

D8RRS (RR lyhyt)

1. Julia Huhtiniemi 14.34
2. Maija Hänninen 17.19

D9RR (RR pitkä)

1. Ella Mähönen 19.58
2. Emilia Nurminen 25.10
3. Seela Järvenpää 29.07
4. Ronja Halme 35.45

D10RR (RR pitkä)

1. Pihla Lampinen 18.59
2. Hulda Mustajoki 24.39
3. Riia Pietilä 29.25

D10RRS (RR pitkä)

1. Maikki Mantula 23.42

D10 (1,1 km)

1. Meri Väistökoski 13.08
2. Siina Lampinen 15.18

D11 (E 1,5 km)

1. Emma Jussila 16.02
2. Siiri Alakoski 18.53
3. Unna Laaksonen 48.25
4. Pihla Myllykoski 50.01

D12 (E 1,5 km)

1. Emilia Schmidt 14.07
2. Liisa Matinheikki 17.30
3. Saana Nieminen 19.15
4. Noora Laine 19.48
5. Aava Martikainen 32.05
6. Aura Aalto 36.23

D12TR (1,9 km)

1. Sinna Pitkänen 22.20

D13 (2,5 km)

1. Ilona Tikkakoski 22.24
2. Vilma Pesu 41.29

D14 (2,5 km)

1. Kaarina Nurminen 24.24
2. Anni Laine 27.06
3. Outi Savisaari 30.58

D16 (4,1 km)

1. Ida Jussila 43.20
2. Lotta Välkki 56.22

D18 (4,1 km)

1. Emmi Hakomäki 50.50

D21A (4,9 km)

1. Venla Harju 37.38
2. Suvi Harju 1.02.35

D35 (4,1 km)

Hanna Koskinen Ei tulosta

D40 (4,1 km)

1. Sanna Matinheikki 56.42
2. Minna Konttila 1.01.11
3. Tuija Schmidt 1.02.27
4. Sanna-Maija Kela 1.13.12

D45 (4,1 km)

1. Tiina Jussila 55.06
2. Heli Roininen 1.20.48

D50 (2,5 km)

1. Annika Viilo 20.57
2. Päivi Virekunnas 31.23
3. Minna-Liisa Mankkinen 39.51

D55 (2,5 km)

1. Päivi Annila 36.12

D60 (2,5 km)

1. Tuire Niemi 35.47

D65 (2,5 km)

1. Hilkka Lankia 50.50

H1RRS (RR lyhyt)

1. Lasse Räty 45.26

H2RRS (RR lyhyt)

1. Justus Parkkinen 45.37

H3RRS (RR lyhyt)

1. Nooa Mikkolainen 29.11
2. Ville Riikonen 33.21

H4RRS (RR lyhyt)

1. Eemil Paju 21.15
2. Urho Alakoski 22.16
3. Elias Martti 23.46
4. Anton Laurila 24.18
5. Juho Heikkinen 24.59
6. Aapo Laine 36.02

H5RRS (RR lyhyt)

1. Okko Koskinen 12.13
2. Joel Huhtiniemi 15.50
3. Matias Myllykoski 23.22
4. Otso Lahtela 24.44
5. Ilmari Verho 25.02
6. Ilmari Toppila 26.29
7. Jonni Parkkinen 28.18
8. Nuutti Järvenpää 29.04
9. Tuomas Heinonen 32.32

H6RRS (RR lyhyt)

1. Vilho Tanskanen 12.54
2. Rasmus Samposalo 13.45
3. Leo Ruuska 14.26
4. Paavo Heikkinen 15.35
5. Otto Hänninen 15.49
6. Eelis Silvast 18.38
7. Joa Juurikivi 19.53
8. Leevi Pimiä 20.31
9. Aleksi Ylinen 20.45
10. Tuomas Salmenpohja 24.43
11. Leo Mikkolainen 51.03

H7RR (RR lyhyt)

1. Eelis Paju 11.09
2. Joona Lahtinen 13.16
3. Miro Sinda 13.52
4. Miko Väistökoski 15.45
5. Liinus Anderson 22.24

H7RRS (RR lyhyt)

1. Masi Lilja 13.03
2. Vilho Mäkinen 18.35
3. Paavo Heinämäki 20.20
4. Tuomas Vuorinen 26.54
5. Leo Jokinen 27.41

H8RR (RR lyhyt)

1. Vilho Paju 10.35
2. Anton Lemberg 10.55
3. Eevert Riikonen 11.11
4. Eino Alakoski 11.53
5. Miro Savolainen 15.20
6. Pyry Sillgren 15.24
7. Samu Ritala 15.52

H8RRS (RR lyhyt)

1. Valtteri Hollanti 14.33
2. Sampo Raitanen 15.48
3. Vilho Seppälä 16.48

H9RR (RR pitkä)

1. Matias Korpi 20.04
2. Akseli Skyttä 21.45
3. Lauri Ketola 25.53
4. Luka Lamminen 26.01
5. Atte Riikonen 30.02
6. Viljo Tirronen 33.23

H10RR (RR pitkä)

1. Aatos Riikonen 16.15
2. Julius Sipiläinen 20.14
3. Oskari Verho 25.06
4. Olavi Tomminen 33.00
5. Joona Pimiä 50.01

H10 (1,1 km)

1. Eino Liponkoski 8.12
2. Eemil Koskinen 8.15
3. Akseli Pesu 8.16
4. Onni Liponkoski 9.11
5. Eetu Lehtovirta 9.58
6. Arttu Ritala 12.05
7. Markus Suuriniemi 14.25

H11 (1,5 km)

1. Miro Sivonen 20.49
Teo Nikkanen ei tulosta

H12 (1,5 km)

1. Aapo Liponkoski 13.46
2. Aaro Koskinen 15.22
3. Totte Välkki 22.26
4. Aapo Mustajoki 22.55

H13 (2,5 km)

1. Matias Mäenpää 27.11
2. Konsta Raitanen 30.10
3. Otso Tukiainen 32.39
4. Heikki Takala 38.41
5. Aarni Laine 43.16
6. Miika Suuriniemi 1.28.01

H14 (2,5 km)

1. Juho Nieminen 22.01
2. Olli Mustajoki 22.46
3. Akseli Konttila 22.54
4. Tommi Viilo 26.06

H16 (4,1 km)

1. Leo Matinheikki 32.18
2. Lasse Viilo 37.04
3. Tiitus Mustajoki 39.59

H18 (4,9 km)

1. Akseli Kauppi 37.28
2. Juha Lilja 40.41

H21A (5,8 km)

1. Heikki Virekunnas 54.30
2. Eero Kahila 57.11

H35 (5,8 km)

(Antti Harju KR 44.46)
1. Harri Koskinen 59.15
2. Antti Korpi 1.00.15
3. Tommi Koskinen 1.26.00

H40 (4,9 km)

1. Raino Pesu 38.36
2. Jarno Riikonen 42.27
3. Heikki Tukiainen 50.45
4. Sampo Laine 52.30
5. Sami Liponkoski 56.53

H45 (4,9 km)

1. Janne Tani 59.52

H50 (4,1 km)

1. Juha-Pekka Harju 41.22
2. Mauri Laasonen 41.27
3. Jari Vahvelainen 53.35

H55 (4,1 km)

1. Keijo Viilo 37.29
Antti Siren ei tulosta

H60 (4,1 km)

1. Pasi Julkunen 1.13.28

H65 (2,5 km)

1. Matti Haarajoki 27.47
2. Tapio Lahtonen 28.26
3. Jukka Kyrölä 29.25
Markku Leppäalho ei tulosta

H70 (2,5 km)

1. Pentti Koivisto 33.23
2. Antti Ylitalo 36.49
3. Kalevi Korpela 48.28

H75 (2,5 km)

1. Kalevi Hakala 39.26
2. Jaska Åkerlind 52.06

H80 (1,5 km)

1. Asko Brax 42.49