(Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)
1. | 241 | Niemi Vili | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:41 | |
2. | 264 | Patana Mikko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:43 | +2 |
3. | 259 | Hramov Andrei | Hiisirasti | 13:54 | +13 |
4. | 258 | Parjanne Antti | Turun Metsänkävijät | 13:56 | +15 |
4. | 262 | Kivikas Kenny | Koovee | 13:56 | +15 |
6. | 247 | Sainio Santeri | Kangasala SK | 14:11 | +30 |
7. | 209 | Anttolainen Aleksi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:21 | +40 |
8. | 261 | Detkov Sergei | Hiisirasti | 14:25 | +44 |
9. | 239 | Vainio Antti | MS Parma | 14:31 | +50 |
10. | 207 | Seppänen Jukka-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:36 | +55 |
11. | 240 | Yasar Ismet Demiröz | 14:49 | +1:08 | |
12. | 243 | Itävuo Pekka | Koovee | 14:52 | +1:11 |
13. | 233 | Liuha Jarkko | Kangasala SK | 14:56 | +1:15 |
14. | 219 | Pöyhönen Petja | Rastikarhut | 15:00 | +1:19 |
15. | 206 | Vainio Eero-Matti | MS Parma | 15:07 | +1:26 |
15. | 229 | Senttula Tuukka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:07 | +1:26 |
15. | 254 | Linnainmaa Tero | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 15:07 | +1:26 |
18. | 214 | Vesanto Anssi | Espoon Suunta | 15:16 | +1:35 |
19. | 225 | Ylinen Juho | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 15:18 | +1:37 |
20. | 232 | Linnainmaa Lauri | Koovee | 15:19 | +1:38 |
20. | 246 | Kalve Henri | Paimion Rasti | 15:19 | +1:38 |
22. | 211 | Taanila Henri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 15:20 | +1:39 |
22. | 223 | Vanhanen Konsta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 15:20 | +1:39 |
24. | 252 | Snellman Tomas | Rasti-Lukko | 15:26 | +1:45 |
25. | 263 | Seppänen Kari-Pekka | Rastikarhut | 15:27 | +1:46 |
26. | 236 | Suhonen Antto-Iiro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:30 | +1:49 |
26. | 253 | Plohn Markus | 15:30 | +1:49 | |
28. | 242 | Ahonen Jere | Kangasala SK | 15:31 | +1:50 |
29. | 245 | Saarinen Mikko | Kangasala SK | 15:37 | +1:56 |
30. | 256 | Engin Öztürk | 15:38 | +1:57 | |
31. | 212 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Perttelin Peikot | 15:45 | +2:04 |
31. | 260 | Jurvakainen Tuukka | Vaajakosken Terä | 15:45 | +2:04 |
33. | 237 | Viholainen Eeli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:48 | +2:07 |
34. | 201 | Lehtinen Niko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:50 | +2:09 |
35. | 265 | Sorsa Perttu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:58 | +2:17 |
36. | 203 | Laine Jarkko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:07 | +2:26 |
37. | 224 | Junttila Tero | Sweden | 16:13 | +2:32 |
37. | 251 | Stockmayer Michael | 16:13 | +2:32 | |
39. | 205 | Kari Tuomas | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:19 | +2:38 |
40. | 244 | Harun Isler | 16:20 | +2:39 | |
41. | 221 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:22 | +2:41 |
42. | 231 | Kivelä Tuomo | Kangasala SK | 16:23 | +2:42 |
43. | 218 | Annila Petri | Koovee | 16:26 | +2:45 |
43. | 250 | Holmberg Eetu | Rastikarhut | 16:26 | +2:45 |
45. | 202 | Laitinen Justus | Koovee | 16:27 | +2:46 |
45. | 217 | Nurminen Ilkka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:27 | +2:46 |
47. | 216 | Korhonen Jyri | Valkeakosken Haka | 16:34 | +2:53 |
48. | 200 | Heiskanen Oskari | Kangasala SK | 16:50 | +3:09 |
49. | 213 | Kommio Jere | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 17:03 | +3:22 |
50. | 255 | Ylis-Junttila Vesa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 17:05 | +3:24 |
51. | 238 | Nurminen Ville-Veikko | Suosmeren Salpa | 17:10 | +3:29 |
52. | 222 | Arola Matias | Paimion Rasti | 17:43 | +4:02 |
53. | 249 | Kemppinen Mikko | Lahden Taimi | 17:49 | +4:08 |
54. | 210 | Ali Uçar | 17:57 | +4:16 | |
55. | 266 | Saari Tatu | Suunta-Sepot | 18:17 | +4:36 |
56. | 226 | Onur Dalkiz | 18:56 | +5:15 | |
57. | 204 | Arthofer Florian | 19:02 | +5:21 | |
58. | 215 | Pusa Matti | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | 19:10 | +5:29 |
59. | 235 | Vigren Petteri | Rasti-Nokia | 19:18 | +5:37 |
60. | 248 | Mehmet Baytas | 19:21 | +5:40 | |
61. | 220 | Ramazan Çan | 20:24 | +6:43 | |
62. | 227 | Lassila Juha | Vetelin Urheilijat | 23:40 | +9:59 |
63. | 228 | Israfil Küçüksakal | 23:46 | +10:05 | |
230 | Hasan Gülle | Hyl. | |||
208 | Jalli Eero | MS Parma | Hyl. | ||
234 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 398 | Koiser Michael | 15:37 | ||
2. | 399 | Niinimäki Joonas | Lynx | 17:48 | +2:11 |
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 410 | Kauppinen Jussi | Asikkalan Raikas | 14:13 | |
2. | 408 | Niinimäki Rasmus | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 15:04 | +51 |
3. | 411 | Jurvakainen Atte | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:15 | +1:02 |
4. | 409 | Järvensivu Oula | Oriveden Ponnistus | 15:16 | +1:03 |
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 417 | Mustajoki Taavi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:41 | |
2. | 416 | Kemppi Mikko | Kangasala SK | 14:49 | +1:08 |
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 430 | Vesterinen Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:17 | |
2. | 427 | Kuva Lassi | Rastivarsat | 13:31 | +14 |
3. | 428 | Mustajoki Tiitus | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:41 | +3:24 |
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 448 | Saarinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:55 | |
2. | 452 | Tolkki Lauri | Suunta-Sepot | 14:36 | +1:41 |
3. | 453 | Koiranen Aki | Epilän Esa | 15:21 | +2:26 |
4. | 450 | Mattila Mikael | Koovee | 15:43 | +2:48 |
5. | 451 | Viitanen Simo | Rasti-Nokia | 16:03 | +3:08 |
6. | 449 | Lahtinen Ismo | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 16:28 | +3:33 |
7. | 446 | Nummela Ville | Oriveden Ponnistus | 16:30 | +3:35 |
8. | 445 | Mäntytörmä Jani | Kalvolan Keihäs | 16:52 | +3:57 |
9. | 447 | Uusitalo Jukka-Pekka | Kangasala SK | 17:21 | +4:26 |
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 479 | Hytönen Harri | Rastivarsat | 14:17 | |
2. | 470 | Lauronen Petteri | Lynx | 14:48 | +31 |
3. | 477 | Häkkinen Mika | Hiiltomiehet | 15:05 | +48 |
4. | 471 | Lepo Jari | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:32 | +1:15 |
5. | 476 | Kujansuu Joni | Koovee | 15:59 | +1:42 |
6. | 469 | Konttila Janne | Koovee | 16:11 | +1:54 |
7. | 467 | Maasilta Tommi | Rastivarsat | 16:13 | +1:56 |
8. | 468 | Jonkka Jari | Rastikarhut | 17:04 | +2:47 |
9. | 480 | Vallittu Juha | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:08 | +2:51 |
10. | 466 | Tuokko Esa | MS Parma | 17:10 | +2:53 |
11. | 472 | Lehtimäki Harri | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 17:11 | +2:54 |
12. | 478 | Kopra Riku | Oriveden Ponnistus | 19:31 | +5:14 |
13. | 473 | Suojanen Jukka | Koovee | 27:07 | +12:50 |
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 505 | Gynther Kimmo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 14:58 | |
2. | 494 | Ylikangas Esko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:23 | +25 |
3. | 493 | Parttimaa Timo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:39 | +41 |
4. | 508 | Uusitalo Tero | Espoon Akilles | 16:07 | +1:09 |
5. | 492 | Kleemola Jari | Perttelin Peikot | 16:12 | +1:14 |
5. | 496 | Yli-Kauppila Mikko | Hiisirasti | 16:12 | +1:14 |
7. | 511 | Kuusisto Seppo | Koovee | 16:14 | +1:16 |
8. | 506 | Liljeström Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:48 | +1:50 |
9. | 501 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 16:52 | +1:54 |
10. | 498 | Mauriala Jarmo | Koovee | 17:12 | +2:14 |
11. | 507 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 17:14 | +2:16 |
12. | 495 | Sundqvist Jari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 17:23 | +2:25 |
13. | 504 | Valtonen Teppo | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 18:07 | +3:09 |
14. | 500 | Laurikkala Mikko | Koovee | 18:59 | +4:01 |
15. | 510 | Niittylahti Ari | Epilän Esa | 19:45 | +4:47 |
16. | 502 | Kokko Tarmo | Tarpian Suunta | 19:49 | +4:51 |
17. | 499 | Salmia Teppo | Tarpian Suunta | 20:33 | +5:35 |
18. | 509 | Kanko Jari | Koovee | 21:02 | +6:04 |
19. | 512 | Savela Pauli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:14 | +6:16 |
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 547 | Viitanen Reijo | Rasti-Nokia | 11:51 | |
2. | 537 | Mäkipää Kalevi | Hiisirasti | 12:11 | +20 |
3. | 535 | Molnar Geza | Rastivarsat | 12:18 | +27 |
4. | 542 | Kiviniitty Jyrki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:07 | +1:16 |
5. | 544 | Nyholm Thomas | 13:13 | +1:22 | |
6. | 545 | Hietanen Ari | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 14:10 | +2:19 |
7. | 533 | Ala-Sankila Jari | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 14:16 | +2:25 |
8. | 539 | Ala-Mäyry Pekka | Koovee | 14:18 | +2:27 |
9. | 548 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 14:19 | +2:28 |
10. | 534 | Malmlund Heikki | Koovee | 14:20 | +2:29 |
11. | 546 | Ritakallio Timo | Lynx | 14:23 | +2:32 |
12. | 540 | Aaltonen Jukka | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:33 | +3:42 |
13. | 536 | Niinimäki Jorma | Lynx | 17:25 | +5:34 |
14. | 541 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 21:24 | +9:33 |
543 | Kukonlehto Kyösti | Valkeakosken Haka | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)
1. | 577 | Ahonen Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 11:44 | |
2. | 571 | Lehto Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:29 | +45 |
3. | 579 | Malinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:34 | +50 |
4. | 578 | Routsi Jyrki | Hiisirasti | 12:39 | +55 |
5. | 576 | Granholm Tommi | Koovee | 13:15 | +1:31 |
6. | 566 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 13:58 | +2:14 |
7. | 570 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:59 | +2:15 |
8. | 564 | Liukkonen Juha | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:15 | +2:31 |
8. | 575 | Toivonen Jari | Epilän Esa | 14:15 | +2:31 |
10. | 580 | Kössi Jouko | Raision Kuula | 14:16 | +2:32 |
11. | 581 | Lehtinen Jukka | Asikkalan Raikas | 14:26 | +2:42 |
12. | 568 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:47 | +3:03 |
13. | 563 | Papinsaari Kari | Kangasala SK | 15:39 | +3:55 |
14. | 574 | Jalanto Esko | Kangasala SK | 16:11 | +4:27 |
15. | 569 | Numminen Mikko | Epilän Esa | 17:29 | +5:45 |
16. | 572 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 19:02 | +7:18 |
567 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | Hyl. | ||
565 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | Hyl. | ||
573 | Virtanen Kari | Pellon Ponsi | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 609 | Pietikäinen Markku | Joutsenon Kullervo | 13:00 | |
2. | 604 | Laukka John | Rastivarsat | 13:16 | +16 |
3. | 602 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 13:49 | +49 |
4. | 595 | Nyystilä Jukka | Laihian Luja | 13:59 | +59 |
5. | 606 | Liukkala Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 14:07 | +1:07 |
6. | 608 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 14:21 | +1:21 |
7. | 603 | Nurminen Markku | Suosmeren Salpa | 14:26 | +1:26 |
8. | 599 | Määttä Asko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:49 | +1:49 |
9. | 601 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 15:13 | +2:13 |
10. | 607 | Jyväsjärvi Tapio | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 15:31 | +2:31 |
11. | 605 | Nyberg Henry | 15:32 | +2:32 | |
12. | 600 | Kartaslammi Ari | Kyrös-Rasti | 15:48 | +2:48 |
13. | 594 | Lähteenmäki Hannu | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 17:44 | +4:44 |
14. | 596 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 20:09 | +7:09 |
597 | Haataja Kari | Kajaanin Kuohu | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 645 | Ylikoski Erkki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 14:04 | |
2. | 634 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 14:19 | +15 |
3. | 647 | Sane Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:32 | +28 |
4. | 635 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 14:56 | +52 |
5. | 636 | Hautala Olavi | Rasti-Jussit | 15:02 | +58 |
6. | 639 | Hörkkö Jaakko | MS Parma | 15:50 | +1:46 |
7. | 641 | Pusa Raimo | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | 15:56 | +1:52 |
8. | 646 | Kallio Erkki | Loimaan Jankko | 16:03 | +1:59 |
9. | 633 | Kurikka Pekka | Urjalan Urheilijat | 17:16 | +3:12 |
10. | 640 | Huhta Tapani | Kangasala SK | 17:17 | +3:13 |
11. | 637 | Lakkala Ossi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 18:10 | +4:06 |
12. | 643 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | 19:05 | +5:01 |
13. | 648 | Paikkala Jarmo | Rasti-Jyry | 20:42 | +6:38 |
642 | Keränen Kauko | Urjalan Urheilijat | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 675 | Rapakko Timo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 10:27 | |
2. | 677 | Hahto Matti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 10:47 | +20 |
3. | 683 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:02 | +35 |
4. | 680 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 11:15 | +48 |
5. | 678 | Jokinen Juhani | Maarian Mahti | 11:17 | +50 |
6. | 687 | Tunturi Markku | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:33 | +1:06 |
7. | 689 | Ketamo Juhani | Suunta-Sepot | 11:51 | +1:24 |
8. | 686 | Koivula Keijo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 11:58 | +1:31 |
9. | 679 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:06 | +1:39 |
10. | 682 | Laakso Raimo | Halikon Hakoniskat | 13:07 | +2:40 |
11. | 676 | Luukko Jukka | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:09 | +2:42 |
12. | 681 | Jonkka Arvo | Rastikarhut | 13:53 | +3:26 |
13. | 673 | Hieta Lauri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 14:42 | +4:15 |
14. | 684 | Teppo Jaakko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 18:10 | +7:43 |
674 | Niemi Pentti | Hauhon Sisu | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 705 | Rantala Heikki | Epilän Esa | 12:12 | |
2. | 706 | Erkkilä Olavi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:14 | +2:02 |
3. | 709 | Nisula Alpo | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 14:55 | +2:43 |
4. | 710 | Paavola Seppo | Epilän Esa | 15:53 | +3:41 |
5. | 708 | Hakala Rauno | Epilän Esa | 17:57 | +5:45 |
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 721 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 19:30 |
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 731 | Künnapas Kustu | 16:53 | ||
2. | 733 | Mäkipää Rasmus | Rasti-Nokia | 17:09 | +16 |
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 748 | Aumo Oskari | Kalvolan Keihäs | 14:28 | |
2. | 755 | Huhtala Jyri | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 17:17 | +2:49 |
3. | 752 | Kivelä Eemeli | Kangasala SK | 17:36 | +3:08 |
4. | 749 | Pukkila Joel | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:01 | +3:33 |
5. | 753 | Halme Eemeli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:40 | +6:12 |
6. | 747 | Nissinen Jere | Koovee | 32:38 | +18:10 |
750 | Hramov Aleksandr | Hiisirasti | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 774 | Takala Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:16 | |
2. | 782 | Mähönen Veeti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:04 | +48 |
3. | 779 | Raitanen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:24 | +1:08 |
4. | 781 | Koskinen Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:02 | +1:46 |
5. | 775 | Yliaho Joona | Koovee | 15:08 | +1:52 |
6. | 776 | Toivanen Nico | Kyrös-Rasti | 15:10 | +1:54 |
7. | 780 | Mäenpää Veikko | Koovee | 23:42 | +10:26 |
777 | Perälä Eemeli | Päijät-Rasti | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 800 | Syrjälä Sakari | Koovee | 12:12 | |
2. | 799 | Säilä Antte | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:10 | +58 |
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 812 | Muukkonen Topias | SK Uusi | 11:13 | |
2. | 813 | Koskinen Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:28 | +3:15 |
3. | 811 | Skyttä Ilari | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:50 | +5:37 |
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 822 | Kankaanpää Juha | Laihian Luja | 11:55 | |
2. | 824 | Aumo Heikki | Kalvolan Keihäs | 15:20 | +3:25 |
3. | 823 | Raes Velipekka | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 19:30 | +7:35 |
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 357 | Suhonen Anniina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:28 | |
1. | 370 | Feer Isabelle | Kangasala SK | 14:28 | |
3. | 362 | Vike Laura | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:33 | +5 |
4. | 358 | Andelin Sanna | Lahden Taimi | 14:44 | +16 |
5. | 363 | Korobeynik Daria | Hiisirasti | 14:52 | +24 |
6. | 356 | Peltomäki Elli | Rastikarhut | 14:55 | +27 |
7. | 374 | Skog Henna | Koovee | 15:11 | +43 |
8. | 371 | Kuusela Tuija | Rastikarhut | 15:12 | +44 |
9. | 353 | Palm Laura | Kangasala SK | 15:13 | +45 |
10. | 350 | Uotila Ulrika | Koovee | 15:19 | +51 |
11. | 372 | Savolainen Iida | Kangasala SK | 15:22 | +54 |
12. | 361 | Lylynperä Kaisa | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:36 | +1:08 |
13. | 367 | Rantanen Maaret | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:39 | +1:11 |
14. | 376 | Paunonen Tuuli | Koovee | 15:40 | +1:12 |
15. | 375 | Jurvakainen Vuokko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:18 | +1:50 |
16. | 364 | Kohonen Maiju | Rasti-Nokia | 16:27 | +1:59 |
17. | 368 | Kolehmainen Hanne | Lahden Taimi | 16:38 | +2:10 |
18. | 366 | Marila Anna-Sofia | Rasti-Nokia | 16:49 | +2:21 |
19. | 369 | Ritanotko Johanna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 17:15 | +2:47 |
20. | 360 | Forsman Aada | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 17:30 | +3:02 |
21. | 354 | Toivanen Pinja | Rasti-Nokia | 17:40 | +3:12 |
22. | 355 | Liuha Elina | Suunta-Sepot | 19:20 | +4:52 |
23. | 365 | Markula Maria | Loimaan Jankko | 19:31 | +5:03 |
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 829 | Koski Hanna-Maija | Koovee | 14:00 | |
2. | 832 | Mikkolainen Päivi | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:37 | +37 |
3. | 828 | Rauhala Teija | Kyrös-Rasti | 16:06 | +2:06 |
4. | 830 | Traint Christina | 16:48 | +2:48 | |
5. | 833 | Mäkitalo Kaisa | Kauhajoen Karhu | 16:56 | +2:56 |
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 848 | Kanko Ruut | Koovee | 17:30 | |
2. | 846 | Uusitalo Amanda | Koovee | 18:04 | +34 |
3. | 847 | Pöyhönen Saina | Rastikarhut | 19:18 | +1:48 |
4. | 849 | Malmlund Milla | Koovee | 21:12 | +3:42 |
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 859 | Suojanen Susanna | Koovee | 17:22 | |
2. | 855 | Paavola Sannimaari | Valkeakosken Haka | 18:24 | +1:02 |
3. | 856 | Ala-Mäyry Pirjo | Koovee | 19:11 | +1:49 |
4. | 857 | Holmberg Laura | Rastikarhut | 19:31 | +2:09 |
5. | 852 | Lehtinen Jenna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 19:46 | +2:24 |
6. | 853 | Aumo Katariina | Kalvolan Keihäs | 20:41 | +3:19 |
7. | 860 | Aaltonen Katariina | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:23 | +4:01 |
8. | 858 | Paasikivi Veera | Kangasala SK | 24:33 | +7:11 |
9. | 854 | Viitala Nina | Rasti-Nokia | 24:44 | +7:22 |
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 880 | Yli-Hietanen Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:40 | |
2. | 871 | Simola Reea | Koovee | 16:56 | +16 |
3. | 868 | Välkki Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:40 | +1:00 |
4. | 878 | Sundqvist Ida | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 19:22 | +2:42 |
5. | 870 | Roininen Kiia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:58 | +3:18 |
6. | 875 | Aho Susanna | Hiisirasti | 20:26 | +3:46 |
7. | 876 | Penttilä Anne | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:07 | +5:27 |
8. | 874 | Helimets Triin | 22:20 | +5:40 | |
9. | 869 | Kokko Mimmu | Tarpian Suunta | 22:26 | +5:46 |
10. | 872 | Toivanen Netta | Kyrös-Rasti | 23:32 | +6:52 |
11. | 873 | Roihupalo Pinja | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 25:29 | +8:49 |
12. | 877 | Salmia Tuuli | Tarpian Suunta | 25:41 | +9:01 |
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 887 | Joensuu-Partanen Jenni | Kangasala SK | 15:05 | |
2. | 892 | Muukkonen Eveliina | Kangasala SK | 15:19 | +14 |
3. | 886 | Karvonen Tiina | Someron Esa | 15:58 | +53 |
4. | 891 | Salonen Kirsi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:14 | +1:09 |
5. | 890 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 17:13 | +2:08 |
888 | Nurminen Henna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 900 | Mäki Nina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:04 | |
2. | 905 | Konttila Minna | Koovee | 15:33 | +1:29 |
3. | 902 | Liljeström Petra | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:10 | +2:06 |
4. | 903 | Ahvenjärvi Pia | Koovee | 16:19 | +2:15 |
5. | 901 | Kleemola Katri | Perttelin Peikot | 16:26 | +2:22 |
6. | 899 | Varjola Johanna | Koovee | 16:59 | +2:55 |
7. | 904 | Helen Päivi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 17:35 | +3:31 |
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 916 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 13:41 | |
2. | 915 | Holm Riikka | Siilin Rasti | 15:04 | +1:23 |
3. | 918 | Yli-Kauppila Marika | Hiisirasti | 15:28 | +1:47 |
4. | 917 | Hietanen Pia | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 15:55 | +2:14 |
5. | 913 | Sundqvist Sari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 17:17 | +3:36 |
6. | 919 | Niinimäki Hanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 19:57 | +6:16 |
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 932 | Mäkelä Anja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 17:18 | |
2. | 928 | Järvinen Tuija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 17:38 | +20 |
3. | 934 | Jalanto Terttu | Kangasala SK | 17:45 | +27 |
4. | 929 | Sarkki Sirkka | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:54 | +36 |
5. | 931 | Annila Heli | Koovee | 18:16 | +58 |
6. | 930 | Nyholm Satu | Rasti-Nokia | 19:20 | +2:02 |
7. | 933 | Koivuniemi Leena | Rasti-Nokia | 23:58 | +6:40 |
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 944 | Laurila Saija | Kangasala SK | 15:00 | |
2. | 940 | Mikkolainen Mirja | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:15 | +15 |
3. | 950 | Rajamäki Terhi | Kangasala SK | 15:21 | +21 |
4. | 941 | Vesanen Terhi | Kangasala SK | 16:12 | +1:12 |
4. | 943 | Kallio Arja | Keravan Urheilijat | 16:12 | +1:12 |
6. | 942 | Lahtinen Terttu | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 16:21 | +1:21 |
7. | 945 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 16:51 | +1:51 |
8. | 946 | Toivonen Merja | Epilän Esa | 17:52 | +2:52 |
9. | 939 | Papinsaari Sirpa | Kangasala SK | 19:14 | +4:14 |
10. | 949 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 19:28 | +4:28 |
11. | 951 | Virtanen Marjo | Hiisirasti | 27:07 | +12:07 |
12. | 948 | Saari Marita | Suunta-Sepot | 30:00 | +15:00 |
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 962 | Nurminen Arja | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:23 | |
2. | 964 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 16:33 | +2:10 |
3. | 965 | Laukkanen Kirsti | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 16:34 | +2:11 |
4. | 963 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 16:54 | +2:31 |
5. | 967 | Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 17:09 | +2:46 |
6. | 961 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Raisu Lumous | 19:00 | +4:37 |
7. | 966 | Turunen Päivi-Kaarina | Suunta-Sepot | 21:19 | +6:56 |
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 976 | Soikkeli Orvokki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 19:42 | |
2. | 975 | Luoma Helena | Pihkaniskat | 19:52 | +10 |
3. | 974 | Venäläinen Kaija | Valkeakosken Haka | 28:30 | +8:48 |
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 987 | Jalkanen Marke | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:46 | |
2. | 985 | Hurskainen Seija | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:54 | +1:08 |
3. | 986 | Mikkonen Ritva | Espoon Suunta | 15:20 | +1:34 |
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1506 | Ylikangas Pinja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:39 | |
2. | 1500 | Järventausta Ennimaria | Kyrös-Rasti | 16:44 | +5 |
3. | 1507 | Jokinen Johanna | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 18:54 | +2:15 |
4. | 1503 | Marjanen Alva | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:03 | +3:24 |
5. | 1502 | Malmlund Reeta | Koovee | 21:47 | +5:08 |
6. | 1505 | Asp Alisa | Koovee | 22:54 | +6:15 |
7. | 1501 | Viitala Sini | Rasti-Nokia | 28:27 | +11:48 |
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 1528 | Salmia Tessa | Tarpian Suunta | 14:29 | |
2. | 1527 | Maripuu Helena | 16:51 | +2:22 | |
3. | 1531 | Marjanen Venla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:09 | +3:40 |
4. | 1523 | Talts Siiri | 18:14 | +3:45 | |
5. | 1524 | Laine Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:31 | +4:02 |
6. | 1530 | Mustajoki Villa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:14 | +5:45 |
7. | 1526 | Savisaari Outi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:32 | +6:03 |
8. | 1532 | Koukku Kiia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:35 | +9:06 |
1529 | Nurminen Kaarina | Kangasala SK | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)
1. | 1544 | Hietanen Pihla | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:39 | |
2. | 1547 | Laine Noora | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:30 | +2:51 |
3. | 1548 | Ahvenjärvi Emma | Koovee | 19:34 | +2:55 |
4. | 1549 | Valio Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:10 | +3:31 |
5. | 1543 | Martikainen Aava | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:25 | +6:46 |
1545 | Kesküla Eliise | Hyl. | |||
1546 | Varjola Lotta | Koovee | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)
1. | 1574 | Yli-Futka Amanda | Ulvilan Ura | 8:50 | |
2. | 1572 | Yliaho Iiris | Koovee | 11:00 | +2:10 |
3. | 1575 | Helminen Tiia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:42 | +2:52 |
4. | 1573 | Aalto Aura | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:23 | +5:33 |
1570 | Rantala Vilma | Kangasala SK | Hyl. | ||
1571 | Roihupalo Silja | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 1585 | Kankaanpää Aino | Laihian Luja | 13:47 | |
2. | 1586 | Kulju Eevi | Kalvolan Keihäs | 14:26 | +39 |
3. | 1584 | Takala Kaisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:53 | +1:06 |
4. | 1583 | Jauhiainen Sara | Oriveden Ponnistus | 32:06 | +18:19 |
1587 | Kaikkonen Oona | Koovee | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1592 | Erämaja Johanna | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 15:29 | |
2. | 1593 | Holmberg Marja-Riitta | Ulvilan Ura | 18:55 | +3:26 |
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1606 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 7:38 | |
2. | 1607 | Saarikko Sami | Tampereen Pyrintö | 7:57 | +19 |
3. | 1603 | Sivonen Miro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 8:33 | +55 |
3. | 1604 | Lahikainen Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 8:33 | +55 |
5. | 1605 | Vaasvainio Verneri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:38 | +2:00 |
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1625 | Harju Tuomas | Epilän Esa | 8:48 | |
2. | 1618 | Kulju Kalle | Kalvolan Keihäs | 8:53 | +5 |
3. | 1617 | Pesu Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:40 | +1:52 |
4. | 1623 | Koivisto Eemil | Epilän Esa | 11:16 | +2:28 |
5. | 1620 | Verho Oskari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:22 | +2:34 |
6. | 1619 | Ritala Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:06 | +3:18 |
7. | 1626 | Lehtovirta Eetu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:20 | +3:32 |
8. | 1621 | Hollanti Iivari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:05 | +4:17 |
9. | 1616 | Uusitalo Joni | Kangasala SK | 15:04 | +6:16 |
10. | 1622 | Pimiä Joona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:04 | +7:16 |
11. | 1624 | Levä Aati | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:52 | +10:04 |
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1638 | Korpi Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:02 | |
2. | 1640 | Ritala Samu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:04 | +2 |
3. | 1643 | Skyttä Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:27 | +25 |
4. | 1645 | Lemberg Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:35 | +33 |
5. | 1639 | Jauhiainen Santtu | Oriveden Ponnistus | 15:17 | +2:15 |
6. | 1642 | Paju Vilho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:01 | +7:59 |
7. | 1644 | Liuha Veeti | Suunta-Sepot | 22:26 | +9:24 |
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1664 | Ketola Lauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:55 | |
2. | 1665 | Saarikko Tuomas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:37 | +1:42 |
3. | 1661 | Paju Eelis | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:18 | +3:23 |
4. | 1662 | Väistökoski Miko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:24 | +3:29 |
5. | 1657 | Koski Konsta | Koovee | 14:26 | +4:31 |
6. | 1656 | Pimiä Leevi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:01 | +5:06 |
7. | 1658 | Vaahtolammi Taneli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:39 | +5:44 |
8. | 1659 | Juurikivi Joa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:47 | +6:52 |
9. | 1660 | Verho Ilmari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:34 | +9:39 |
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1691 | Laine Nella | Kalvolan Keihäs | 8:45 | |
2. | 1693 | Varjola Mette | Koovee | 9:35 | +50 |
3. | 1692 | Eller Maria | 9:49 | +1:04 | |
4. | 1696 | Ojala Linnea | Kalvolan Keihäs | 10:44 | +1:59 |
5. | 1694 | Myllykoski Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:14 | +2:29 |
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1707 | Laukkanen Tuulia | Tarpian Suunta | 8:25 | |
2. | 1713 | Kesküla Herta | 9:28 | +1:03 | |
3. | 1708 | Märkälä Veera | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:09 | +1:44 |
4. | 1706 | Väistökoski Meri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:19 | +1:54 |
5. | 1711 | Leppänen Sara | Kalvolan Keihäs | 10:37 | +2:12 |
6. | 1705 | Lauttajärvi Siiri | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:41 | +2:16 |
7. | 1709 | Niittylahti Tiia | Epilän Esa | 10:47 | +2:22 |
8. | 1704 | Lämsä Moona | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:40 | +5:15 |
9. | 1712 | Mustajoki Hulda | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:36 | +21:11 |
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1727 | Mähönen Ella | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:27 | |
2. | 1723 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 9:56 | +29 |
3. | 1722 | Yliaho Reetta | Koovee | 10:58 | +1:31 |
4. | 1726 | Kukkola Sara | Kalvolan Keihäs | 15:22 | +5:55 |
5. | 1725 | Liuha Viivi | Suunta-Sepot | 26:06 | +16:39 |
6. | 1721 | Hossi Meri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:19 | +18:52 |
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1740 | Salmia Kaisla | Tarpian Suunta | 10:17 | |
2. | 1742 | Halme Ronja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:23 | +1:06 |
3. | 1745 | Pesu Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:54 | +1:37 |
4. | 1750 | Kalari Kaisla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:25 | +2:08 |
5. | 1741 | Lehtovirta Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:26 | +2:09 |
6. | 1743 | Laine Enni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:46 | +2:29 |
7. | 1739 | Turpeinen Selma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:07 | +2:50 |
8. | 1751 | Järvenpää Seela | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:11 | +3:54 |
9. | 1744 | Kölhi Eevi | Valkeakosken Haka | 16:04 | +5:47 |
10. | 1752 | Martikainen Taika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:43 | +6:26 |
11. | 1749 | Malm Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:50 | +6:33 |
12. | 1746 | Myllylä Lumi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:10 | +7:53 |
13. | 1747 | Turpeinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:08 | +12:51 |
14. | 1748 | Kalari Inkamari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:44 | +13:27 |