Kansalliset
Pirkkahalli
26.1.2016
TULOKSET
M 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Samuli Samuelsson IkaalU 6,84
2. Samuli Lehtinen LahdA 7,05
3. Samir Demnati OrimJy 7,15
4. Heikki Nieminen JanJa 7,19
5. Miska Sundberg JyväskKU 7,20
6. Valtteri Välläri JanJa 7,27
7. Daniel Savolainen JyväskKU 7,33
Eerikki Pekkola TampKT DNS
M 60 m Alkuerät
1. Samuli Samuelsson IkaalU 6,85Q
2. Samuli Lehtinen LahdA 7,04Q
3. Eerikki Pekkola TampKT 7,07Q
4. Heikki Nieminen JanJa 7,14Q
5. Samir Demnati OrimJy 7,15Q
6. Miska Sundberg JyväskKU 7,18Q
7. Valtteri Välläri JanJa 7,28q
8. Daniel Savolainen JyväskKU 7,29q
9. Lasse Hämelahti LängelmU 7,42
10. Toni Mäki IkaalU 7,52
11. Riku Ahvenniemi TampPy 7,73
12. Hermanni Haaparanta NoormNo 7,99
Erä 1
1. Samuli Samuelsson IkaalU 6,85Q
2. Samir Demnati OrimJy 7,15Q
3. Miska Sundberg JyväskKU 7,18Q
4. Valtteri Välläri JanJa 7,28q
5. Riku Ahvenniemi TampPy 7,73
6. Hermanni Haaparanta NoormNo 7,99
Erä 2
1. Samuli Lehtinen LahdA 7,04Q
2. Eerikki Pekkola TampKT 7,07Q
3. Heikki Nieminen JanJa 7,14Q
4. Daniel Savolainen JyväskKU 7,29q
5. Lasse Hämelahti LängelmU 7,42
6. Toni Mäki IkaalU 7,52
M 200 m
1. Jani Koskela TampPy 21,58
2. Eerikki Pekkola TampKT 22,16
3. Samir Demnati OrimJy 23,29
4. Daniel Ofosu TurWei 23,72
5. Ville-Veikko Hanninen JanJa 23,79
6. Toni Mäki IkaalU 23,82
7. Matti Painilainen PorinTa 24,45
8. Juho Yli-Rajala TampPy 25,99
9. Seppo Appelqvist GamlakIF 26,23
Samuli Lehtinen LahdA DNS
Erä 1
1. Samir Demnati OrimJy 23,29
2. Ville-Veikko Hanninen JanJa 23,79
3. Matti Painilainen PorinTa 24,45
4. Juho Yli-Rajala TampPy 25,99
5. Seppo Appelqvist GamlakIF 26,23
Erä 2
1. Jani Koskela TampPy 21,58
2. Eerikki Pekkola TampKT 22,16
3. Daniel Ofosu TurWei 23,72
4. Toni Mäki IkaalU 23,82
Samuli Lehtinen LahdA DNS
M 800 m
1. Jaakko Laakso TampPy 1.51,13
2. Saku Lehikoinen TuUL 1.56,77
3. Teemu Visala ValkHa 2.03,14
4. Benjamin Heinonen TampPy 2.06,51
M 400 m
1. Kalle Raitala KoskKai 51,61
2. Henri Hagelberg TuUL 52,29
M 60 m aj
1. Arttu Hirvonen OulPy 8,03
2. Lassi Raunio TampPy 8,74
3. Henri Kangasniemi IkaalU 8,89
4. Ville-Veikko Hanninen JanJa 9,05
M 110 m aj
1. Arttu Hirvonen OulPy 14,23
M 300 m aj
1. Joni Vainio-Kaila LaitJy 38,19
2. Tuomas Lehtonen LiedPa 38,83
3. Ilari Manninen JyväskKU 38,95
4. Joni Rouhiainen KeskiUYU 39,32
5. Anton Tallbacka HIFK 39,76
6. Pekka Sinkkonen HIFK 39,83
7. Taneli Monni JyväskKU 39,90
8. Kaapo Kangas JyväskKU 40,55
9. Juha Virkkunen TampPy 41,72
10. Juuso Kolari VarkKV 41,89
11. Kalle Stylman LiedPa 41,96
12. Aleksi Nieminen PorinTa 42,84
13. Samuli Raikunen LiedPa 42,98
14. Eero Helppolainen PorinTa 43,17
Erä 1
1. Kaapo Kangas JyväskKU 40,55
2. Kalle Stylman LiedPa 41,96
3. Eero Helppolainen PorinTa 43,17
Erä 2
1. Tuomas Lehtonen LiedPa 38,83
2. Anton Tallbacka HIFK 39,76
3. Taneli Monni JyväskKU 39,90
4. Aleksi Nieminen PorinTa 42,84
5. Samuli Raikunen LiedPa 42,98
Erä 3
1. Joni Vainio-Kaila LaitJy 38,19
2. Ilari Manninen JyväskKU 38,95
3. Joni Rouhiainen KeskiUYU 39,32
4. Pekka Sinkkonen HIFK 39,83
5. Juha Virkkunen TampPy 41,72
6. Juuso Kolari VarkKV 41,89
M Korkeus
1. Miro Rastas RaisKu 206
190 194 198 202 206 210
O O O XO XO XXX
2. Samuli Sievi-Korte ViialVa 198
190 194 198 202
O O O XXX
3. Heikki Pärnä TuUL 198
190 194 198 202
O XO O XXX
4. Valtteri Välimäki UudKK 198
190 194 198 202
XXO XO XXO XXX
5. Matias Mustonen LempKiYU 194
186 190 194 198
O O XXO XXX
6. Henri Kangasniemi IkaalU 178
172 178 182
O XXO XXX
7. Henri Haapaniemi TampKT 172
172 178
O XXX
M Seiväs
1. Niko Koskinen JanJa 505
505 515 520 525
XO – – XXX
2. Perttu Korhonen LahdA 505
505 515 520 525 530
XXO X- – – XX
3. Urho Kujanpää TampPy 490
475 490 505
O XXO XXX
Jouni Marjaniemi VehmKi NH
505
XXX
Jussi Kaavi HKV NH
475
XXX
Joonas Jokivartio JyväskKU NH
475
XXX
Jere Bergius TampPy NH
505
XXX
M Pituus
1. Juha Sola NaantLöy 6,59
6,59 6,36 6,41 6,45 6,55 X
2. Perttu Noponen MikkKV 6,47
X 6,38 6,47 – – –
3. Daniel Ofosu TurWei 6,39
6,39 6,34 6,12 6,15 X X
4. Iikka Alingue JanJa 6,34
6,12 6,18 6,34 6,31 6,15 X
5. Henri Kangasniemi IkaalU 6,30
X 5,80 X 5,86 6,30 X
M Kuula
1. Timo Kööpikkä LaihLu 18,14
17,78 17,99 17,60 17,99 18,14 17,67
2. Risto Kauppinen KangKi 13,29
11,96 13,06 12,95 13,29 13,20 12,84
3. Henri Liipola SomE 13,12
11,27 10,96 11,71 11,89 13,01 13,12
Mikko Toiviainen LoimJa NM
X X X X X X
M17 60 m aj
1. Kaapo Kangas JyväskKU 8,42
2. Kalle Stylman LiedPa 8,50
Daniel Savolainen JyväskKU DQ
Hermanni Haaparanta NoormNo DQ
M19 60 m aj
1. Miska Sundberg JyväskKU 8,24
2. Urho Kujanpää TampPy 8,72
3. Mikko Orava TuUL 9,12
4. Juuso Petäjäsuo LempKiYU 9,37
N 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Milja Thureson TurTo 7,60
2. Ida Aidanpää JyväskKU 7,84
3. Elisa Kirvesniemi JyväskKU 7,94
4. Sara Jokinen TampPy 7,95
5. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 8,01
6. Jenna Pihkola LahdA 8,03
7. Jonna Julin IFNykn 8,06
8. Maria Huntington TampPy 8,15
N 60 m Alkuerät
1. Milja Thureson TurTo 7,62Q
2. Ida Aidanpää JyväskKU 7,77Q
3. Sara Jokinen TampPy 7,92Q
4. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 7,94q
5. Elisa Kirvesniemi JyväskKU 7,94q
6. Jenna Pihkola LahdA 7,94Q
7. Jonna Julin IFNykn 8,02q
8. Maria Huntington TampPy 8,05q
9. Merika Sumanen TampPy 8,08
10. Jenna-Riina Virolainen TampPy 8,15
11. Alisa Aalto TampPy 8,21
12. Sara-Leena Kamppuri TampPy 8,23
13. Jenni Rämö HämeenlTa 8,24
14. Julia Enarvi TampPy 8,25
15. Essi Syrjälä TampPy 8,28
16. Elisa Oksanen TampPy 8,29
17. Aino Honkamäki HämeenlTa 8,32
18. Sanna Pihkala TampPy 8,34
19. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy 8,45
20. Anni Halko JyväskKU 8,48
21. Jonna Härkönen HämeenlTa 8,50
22. Viivi Hellman TampPy 8,55
23. Jenna Pohjonen JanJa 8,58
24. Erika Ahvenharju HämeenlTa 8,58
25. Taija Lankinen NoormNo 8,65
26. Essi Lautamäki JanJa 8,66
27. Justiina Räikkä TampPy 8,77
28. Jenni Kuisma TampPy 8,80
29. Enni Saarinen HämeenlTa 9,07
30. Veera Lahtinen JanJa 9,49
Erä 1
1. Jenna Pihkola LahdA 7,94Q
2. Merika Sumanen TampPy 8,08
3. Jenni Rämö HämeenlTa 8,24
4. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy 8,45
5. Anni Halko JyväskKU 8,48
6. Jenna Pohjonen JanJa 8,58
7. Justiina Räikkä TampPy 8,77
8. Veera Lahtinen JanJa 9,49
Erä 2
1. Milja Thureson TurTo 7,62Q
2. Elisa Kirvesniemi JyväskKU 7,94q
3. Jenna-Riina Virolainen TampPy 8,15
4. Sara-Leena Kamppuri TampPy 8,23
5. Sanna Pihkala TampPy 8,34
6. Viivi Hellman TampPy 8,55
7. Erika Ahvenharju HämeenlTa 8,58
Erä 3
1. Ida Aidanpää JyväskKU 7,77Q
2. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 7,94q
3. Maria Huntington TampPy 8,05q
4. Julia Enarvi TampPy 8,25
5. Elisa Oksanen TampPy 8,29
6. Jonna Härkönen HämeenlTa 8,50
7. Essi Lautamäki JanJa 8,66
Erä 4
1. Sara Jokinen TampPy 7,92Q
2. Jonna Julin IFNykn 8,02q
3. Alisa Aalto TampPy 8,21
4. Essi Syrjälä TampPy 8,28
5. Aino Honkamäki HämeenlTa 8,32
6. Taija Lankinen NoormNo 8,65
7. Jenni Kuisma TampPy 8,80
8. Enni Saarinen HämeenlTa 9,07
N 200 m
1. Milja Thureson TurTo 24,62
2. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 25,43
3. Sara Jokinen TampPy 25,44
4. Heli Halonen LahdA 25,69
5. Jenna Pihkola LahdA 25,72
6. Jonna Julin IFNykn 25,88
7. Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 25,89
8. Anna Mäkelä MaarMa 26,08
9. Alisa Aalto TampPy 26,16
10. Neea Zins TampPy 26,41
11. Nea Laine HämeenlTa 26,97
12. Essi Syrjälä TampPy 27,42
13. Greta Neffling TurWei 27,53
14. Serina Anton TurWei 27,58
Erä 1
1. Essi Syrjälä TampPy 27,42
2. Greta Neffling TurWei 27,53
3. Serina Anton TurWei 27,58
Erä 2
1. Jenna Pihkola LahdA 25,72
2. Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 25,89
3. Alisa Aalto TampPy 26,16
4. Neea Zins TampPy 26,41
5. Nea Laine HämeenlTa 26,97
Erä 3
1. Milja Thureson TurTo 24,62
2. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 25,43
3. Sara Jokinen TampPy 25,44
4. Heli Halonen LahdA 25,69
5. Jonna Julin IFNykn 25,88
6. Anna Mäkelä MaarMa 26,08
N 800 m
1. Jemina Forss TampPy 2.17,09
2. Ilona Välimäki UudKK 2.18,06
3. Marika Aarnio TurWei 2.18,91
4. Amanda Virtanen TuUL 2.20,74
5. Aino Sikkinen TampPy 2.21,45
6. Kiia Keinonen TampPy 2.22,98
7. Linnea Harala SomE 2.23,55
8. Janina Heino NakkVire 2.27,89
9. Johanna Sällinen TuUL 2.29,17
10. Heidi Färm PorinYU 2.32,65
11. Minna Juusela TampPy 2.33,01
Elisa Oksanen TampPy DNF
N 400 m
1. Oona Nieminen JyväskKU 59,69
2. Ilona Pulkkinen TurWei 1.00,04
3. Vera Suihko TampPy 1.03,09
4. Pauliina Mäkinen TampPy 1.07,53
5. Jenna Pohjonen JanJa 1.08,62
6. Veera Lahtinen JanJa 1.10,00
N 60 m aj
1. Nooralotta Neziri TuUL 8,23
2. Reetta Hurske TampPy 8,34
3. Emma Koistinen JyväskKU 8,47
4. Viivi Avikainen LahdA 8,49
5. Ida Aidanpää JyväskKU 8,63
6. Lotta Harala TampPy 8,63
7. Jessi Landström TampPy 8,65
8. Anni Siirtola HKV 8,71
9. Maria Huntington TampPy 9,00
10. Julia Enarvi TampPy 9,08
Erä 1
1. Nooralotta Neziri TuUL 8,23
2. Reetta Hurske TampPy 8,34
3. Emma Koistinen JyväskKU 8,47
4. Viivi Avikainen LahdA 8,49
5. Ida Aidanpää JyväskKU 8,63
6. Lotta Harala TampPy 8,63
Erä 2
1. Jessi Landström TampPy 8,65
2. Anni Siirtola HKV 8,71
3. Maria Huntington TampPy 9,00
4. Julia Enarvi TampPy 9,08
N 100 m aj
1. Nooralotta Neziri TuUL 13,26
2. Reetta Hurske TampPy 13,57
3. Viivi Avikainen LahdA 14,19
N 300 m aj
1. Emma Koistinen JyväskKU 42,44
2. Siiri Rainio JyväskKU 44,73
3. Anni Halko JyväskKU 45,21
4. Linda Aho HIFK 45,75
5. Anni Siirtola HKV 46,41
6. Jenni Lope NoormNo 47,64
7. Iida Lehtonen HämeenlTa 48,45
Ada Koistinen JyväskKU DNS
Erä 1
1. Anni Siirtola HKV 46,41
2. Jenni Lope NoormNo 47,64
Ada Koistinen JyväskKU DNS
Erä 2
1. Emma Koistinen JyväskKU 42,44
2. Siiri Rainio JyväskKU 44,73
3. Anni Halko JyväskKU 45,21
4. Linda Aho HIFK 45,75
5. Iida Lehtonen HämeenlTa 48,45
N Korkeus
1. Emmi Ranta-Ojala TampU 159
148 154 159 163
O O XXO XXX
2. Maija Marttila TampU 154
148 154 159
O O XXX
N Seiväs
1. Ella Pekola TampPy 255
220 240 255 270
O – XO XXX
Saga Andersson EsboIF NH
360
XXX
N Pituus
1. Emmi Mäkinen JyväskKU 6,08
6,08 5,97 5,83 6,02 6,07 5,95
2. Heta Haapala TampPy 5,69
X 5,54 5,69 5,52 X 5,58
3. Sini Toivola JyväskKU 5,63
5,63 5,46 X X X 5,57
4. Maria Huntington TampPy 5,61
3,17 5,45 5,41 5,61 X 5,44
5. Neea Zins TampPy 5,18
X 5,14 – 5,02 5,18 4,74
6. Aino Honkamäki HämeenlTa 5,15
5,10 4,89 X 5,05 X 5,15
7. Jenni Rämö HämeenlTa 5,06
X 4,96 4,92 4,79 5,06 4,49
8. Katriina Aalto ToijVau 4,83
X 4,83 4,77 X 4,78 4,77
9. Elina Åkerlund TampPy 4,83
4,83 3,09 4,54
10. Jonna Härkönen HämeenlTa 4,73
4,73 4,39 4,25
11. Petra Kallionpää HämeenlTa 4,67
X X 4,67
12. Essi Lautamäki JanJa 4,62
4,62 X X
13. Erika Ahvenharju HämeenlTa 4,56
X X 4,56
Merika Sumanen TampPy NM
X X X
N Kuula
1. Oona Vilermo NokU 13,39
12,54 12,70 13,39 13,26 12,97 X
2. Elisa Kirvesniemi JyväskKU 12,52
11,75 12,52 11,16 12,18 12,05 X
3. Elisa Oksanen TampPy 11,43
11,22 X 11,43 X X 11,04
4. Elisa Myllymäki TampPy 9,04
8,45 8,57 9,04 8,74 X X
5. Sara Papunen HämeenlTa 8,84
X X X 8,84 X 8,59
N17 60 m aj
1. Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 8,68
2. Nea Karppinen LempKiYU 8,75
3. Siiri Rainio JyväskKU 8,86
4. Ada Koistinen JyväskKU 8,99
5. Katriina Aalto ToijVau 9,16
6. Nea Seppälä TampPy 9,21
7. Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 9,33
8. Iida Lehtonen HämeenlTa 9,41
9. Nea Laine HämeenlTa 10,16
Erä 1
1. Katriina Aalto ToijVau 9,16
2. Iida Lehtonen HämeenlTa 9,41
3. Nea Laine HämeenlTa 10,16
Erä 2
1. Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 8,68
2. Nea Karppinen LempKiYU 8,75
3. Siiri Rainio JyväskKU 8,86
4. Ada Koistinen JyväskKU 8,99
5. Nea Seppälä TampPy 9,21
6. Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 9,33
N17 Kuula
1. Helena Leveelahti VirtU 14,95
14,60 14,28 14,95 X X 14,31
2. Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 11,05
– – 10,98 11,05 11,02 10,62
3. Maria Lahdensuo TampPy 10,35
10,04 10,15 9,43 9,80 10,35 X
4. Suvi Järvinen YlöjU 8,44
7,84 8,30 8,44 7,97 7,99 8,06
N19 60 m aj
1. Jenni Lope NoormNo 10,23
N19 Kuula
1. Jenni Lope NoormNo 8,68
8,68 X – – – –
2. Mukonkole Kapepula JanJa 8,45
X 6,88 8,32 7,62 8,45 7,88