Pyrinnön tonnit
Pirkkahalli
31.3.2017
TULOKSET
P9 1000 m
1. Noel Piirainen TampPy 4.04,59
2. Aapeli Karislahti LempKiYU 4.21,81
3. Jyri Mäkelä NokU 4.26,39
4. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 4.37,71
5. Oula Kuusiluoma ParkU 4.38,63
6. Niki Ollila TampPy 4.39,11
7. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 5.07,94
8. Vilho Tolonen TampPy 5.16,79
9. Lucas Leinonen TampPy 5.22,51
P10 1000 m
1. Aapo Virkajärvi KaipVi 3.38,14
2. Darnell Balenda TampPy 3.45,16
3. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 3.45,24
4. Arto Mäkelä NokU 4.06,90
5. Oula Vuori TampPy 4.08,40
6. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 4.14,51
7. Panu Koivunen TampPy 4.18,92
8. Lauri Smolander TampPy 4.26,16
9. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 4.28,32
10. Leevi Ortju TampPy 4.28,81
P11 1000 m
1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 3.37,15
2. Jari Krestyannikov TampPy 3.40,02
3. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 3.40,11
4. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 3.42,39
5. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 3.59,10
6. Sebastian Anneberg TampPy 4.01,31
7. Oskari Keränen TampPy 4.01,35
8. Otso Luodeslampi LempKiYU 4.07,41
9. Lauri Laaksonen TampPy 4.10,06
10. Emil Törmälä TampPy 4.22,62
11. Niklas Forsman TampPy 4.33,71
Reino Narvinen TampPy DNS
P12 1000 m
1. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 3.23,73
2. Valtteri Opas TampPy 3.44,50
3. Eelis Harjunmaa TampPy 3.46,04
4. Aaron Halme TampPy 3.53,79
5. Tarmo Takala TampPy 4.05,53
6. Petu Kiviniemi TampPy 4.06,81
7. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 4.06,89
P13 1000 m
1. Otto Ahonen TampPy 3.26,48
2. Juho Virkajärvi KaipVi 3.32,94
3. Jaakko Matara TampPy 3.33,81
4. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 3.36,43
5. Ilkka Carlsson TampPy 3.43,16
6. Vikke Savola TampPy 3.47,78
7. Oskar Toomet TampPy 3.53,00
8. Onni Lehto TampPy 3.53,30
P14 1000 m
1. Elias Marjamäki TampPy 3.01,56
2. Aapo Harala KangU 3.12,52
3. Ilari Hurskainen PälkLL 3.13,11 PB
4. Konsta Uuttera KestjNS 3.16,72
5. Pyry Iltanen TampPy 3.35,07
6. Teemu Palonen TampPy 3.42,41
P15 1000 m
1. Joel Turkka TampPy 2.56,08
2. Santtu Heikkinen LempKiYU 2.56,18
3. Ville Suoniemi TampPy 3.10,78
4. Juho Veikkolainen ViialVa 3.11,19
5. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 3.12,32
6. Aleksi Savolainen TampPy 3.15,07
7. Tomas Capiten TampPy 3.45,60
Patrik Järvinen TampPy DNS
M17 1000 m
1. Aleksi Kivelä LempKiYU 2.42,07 PB
T9 1000 m
1. Teea Rajala TampPy 4.14,84
2. Eleonora Levaniemi KaipVi 4.16,78
3. Vilma Luontila TampPy 4.17,18
4. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 4.17,32
5. Nea Kokko TampPy 4.40,93
6. Eve Savola TampPy 4.46,58
7. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 4.53,15
8. Inka Kuusiluoma ParkU 4.55,23
9. Elli Hellman TampPy 5.00,44
10. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 5.03,14
11. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 5.35,14
T10 1000 m
1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 3.30,77
2. Hetaliina Karkiainen KeurKi 3.36,71 PB
3. Viivi Manninen KestjNS 3.52,34 PB
4. Juuli Markkula TampPy 4.07,12
5. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 4.10,49
6. Martta Nieminen TampPy 4.15,28
7. Ella Mikkola TampPy 4.23,56
8. Elisabet Kapanen LempKiYU 4.28,71
9. Melinda Oloo TampPy 4.31,64
10. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 4.37,93
11. Mandi Koivisto TampPy 4.38,80
12. Emilia Hartikainen TampPy 4.45,56
13. Iiris Mark TampPy 4.49,31
14. Sara Mäkiaho TampPy 4.50,89
15. Olivia Kiss TampPy 4.59,47
Sini Rantala TampPy DNS
T11 1000 m
1. Anni Forss TampPy 3.55,33 PB
2. Ooda Tolonen TampPy 4.05,42
3. Aava Sola TampPy 4.05,44
4. Jenna Riipinen TampPy 4.05,89
5. Krista Lehti TampPy 4.06,99
6. Julia Riipinen TampPy 4.14,55
7. Sanni Vuonnala TampPy 4.15,11
8. Oona Kokko TampPy 4.15,79
9. Laura Kemiläinen TampPy 4.16,94
10. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 4.17,20
11. Pinja Kurki TampPy 4.17,45
12. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 4.19,98
13. Lotta Taka-Aho TampPy 4.21,86
14. Emilia Nieminen TampPy 4.23,41
15. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 4.24,46
16. Aamu Peltonen TampPy 4.24,52
17. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 4.30,22
18. Saana Kurttila TampPy 4.32,59
19. Helmi Salmela TampPy 4.33,97
20. Sini Virkki TampPy 4.35,04
21. Nea Etholen TampPy 4.35,32
22. Juuli Laakso TampPy 4.37,85
23. Heta Viitala TampPy 4.40,85
24. Anni Kymäläinen TampPy 4.45,70
25. Venla Härkönen TampPy 4.57,28
26. Hertta Lehto TampPy 5.00,57
Tinsae Gröhn TampPy DNS
Emilia Hartikainen TampPy DNS
Iitu Rantalainen TampPy DNS
Nella Koskinen TampPy DNS
Ella Parviainen TampPy DNS
T12 1000 m
1. Jenna Karinen TampPy 3.25,47
2. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 3.26,15
3. Helmi Karkiainen KeurKi 3.26,47 PB
4. Heta Virkajärvi KaipVi 3.34,33 PB
5. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 3.44,09
6. Pinja Mattila VammsVoi 3.47,01 PB
7. Fanny Hormisto TampPy 3.48,03
8. Elice Helenius ViialVa 3.49,06
9. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 3.49,57
10. Emilia Jokinen TampPy 3.49,67
11. Oona Lento TampPy 3.57,10
12. Inkeri Lindell TampPy 3.59,18
13. Aava Häyrynen TampPy 4.08,19
14. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 4.10,46
15. Kaisa Takala TampPy 4.13,86
16. Wanna Nynäs TampPy 4.18,95
17. Vilma Salonen TampPy 4.23,69
18. Netta Järvinen TampPy 4.23,86
19. Roya Hesari TampPy 5.24,99
Fanni Pällijeff TampPy DNS
T13 1000 m
1. Viveka Kuivalahti VehmU 3.37,05
2. Anniina Huura TampPy 3.38,84 PB
3. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 3.39,04
4. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 3.39,93
5. Sanni Lento TampPy 3.49,31
6. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 3.57,01
7. Kia Jokinen TampPy 4.02,12
8. Siina Lohi TampPy 4.03,07
9. Peppi Halme TampPy 4.03,45
10. Riina Heikkinen TampPy 4.04,63
11. Sonja Lahti TampPy 4.18,98
12. Emma Barsk TampPy 4.19,72
13. Alisa Murzich TampPy 4.20,28
14. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 4.28,68
Armi Klemola TampPy DNS
T14 1000 m
1. Venla Saari JyväskKU 3.10,07 SB
2. Jeannette Latva RaisKu 3.12,83 PB
3. Veera Mattila VammsVoi 3.22,50 PB
4. Hertta Vihreälehto TampPy 3.23,11 PB
5. Ellanoora Haapalehto LempKiYU 3.23,76 PB
6. Heini Mäenpää TampPy 3.46,29
7. Emma Ranta LempKiYU 3.48,35
8. Ida Kontkanen TampPy 3.51,49
T15 1000 m
1. Heljä-Viivi Unkila FinnMR 3.08,29 PB
2. Birgit Tuomola KestjNS 3.26,30
3. Emma Haapamäki TampPy 3.37,36
4. Nea Lento TampPy 3.40,10
5. Maria Peltoniemi TampPy 3.42,58
6. Essi Leinoen TampPy 4.09,33
7. Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy 4.33,30
8. Minttu Törnblom TampPy 4.47,90
9. Rogia Hesari TampPy 5.27,82
Mari Vireaho TampPy DNS
N17 1000 m
1. Isabella Latva RaisKu 3.11,13 PB
2. Krista Manninen KestjNS 3.13,76