Seuranmestaruuskisat 2014

Teerineva 13.8.

Tulokset radoittain

Väliajat radoittain

Osallistujia 130

D2RRS (RR lyhyt 1,7 km)
1. Vilma Juntunen 38.56

D5RRS (RR lyhyt 1,7 km)
1. Venla Huovinen 18.00
2. Helka Huhtala 28.36

D6RRS (RR lyhyt 1,7 km)
1. Lotta Pesu 18.19
2. Liisa Heiskanen 20.41

D7RRS (RR lyhyt 1,7 km)
1. Ella Mähönen 11.45

D8RR (RR lyhyt 1,7 km)
1. Pinja Niskala 15.56
2. Hulda Mustajoki 33.31

D9RR (RR pitkä 2,5 km)
1. Kaisa Takala 26.40
2. Emma Jussila 39.34

D10RR (RR pitkä 2,5 km)
1. Liisa Matinheikki 21.58
2. Emilia Schmidt 22.58
3. Salla Valio 31.23

D11 (E-rata 1,5 km)
1. Silja Yli-Hietanen 16.05
2. Ilona Tikkakoski 19.07
3. Vilma Pesu 25.01

D12 (E-rata 1,5 km)
1. Outi Savisaari 23.04
2. Villa Mustajoki 26.44

D13 (D-rata 3,3 km)
1. Ida Jussila 50.01
2. Salla Mustonen 59.35
3. Suvi Kurth 1.00.22

D14 (D-rata 3,3 km)
1. Kaisa Haanpää 35.01
2. Saara Yli-Hietanen 37.14
3. Lotta Välkki 46.48
4. Anniina Tuominen 56.42

D16 (C-rata 3,7 km)
1. Salla Pitkänen 36.19
2. Anni Haanpää 38.14
3. Kiia Roininen 48.13

D18 (C-rata 3,7 km)
1. Jutta Jussila 39.36

D21 (B-rata 4,7 km)
1. Saila Kinni 35.29
2. Lotta Karhola 39.54
3. Sonja Kyrölä 45.31
4. Tuija Laine-Itävuo 49.39
5. Tytti Kirvesmies 52.47

D21C (D-rata 3,3 km)
1. Laura Karhola 54.11

D35 (C-rata 3,7 km)
1. Katriina Nummela 1.05.22

D40 (C-rata 3,7 km)
1. Riitta Mähönen 46.06
2. Kati Haanpää 56.13
3. Tuija Schmidt 58.45

D45 (C-rata 3,7 km)
1. Minna-Liisa Mankkinen 52.23

D50 (D-rata 3,3 km)
1. Anneli Hautaniemi 1.15.59

D60 (D-rata 3,3 km)
1. Tuire Niemi 58.38

D65 (D-rata 3,3 km)
1. Hilkka Lankia 1.06.39

D75 (E-rata 1,5 km)
1. Leena Brax 56.21

H2RRS (RR lyhyt 1,7 km)
1. Emil Paju 29.47

H3RRS (RR lyhyt 1,7 km)
1. Ilmari Verho 27.58
2. Roope Itävuo 40.00

H4RRS (RR lyhyt 1,7 km)
1. Rasmus Samposalo 22.38
2. Leevi Pimiä 28.16

H5RRS (RR lyhyt 1,7 km)
1. Eelis Paju 15.38

H6RRS (RR lyhyt 1,7 km)
1. Vilho Paju 14.28
2. Aaro Niskala 15.26
3. Tuomas Saarikko 18.52
4. Eevert Riikonen 19.08
5. Anton Lemberg 21.29

H7RRS (RR lyhyt 1,7 km)
1. Akseli Huhtala 16.04

H8RR (RR lyhyt 1,7 km)
1. Onni Liponkoski 12.02
2. Markus Suuriniemi 24.40
3. Joona Pimiä 26.39

H8RRS (RR lyhyt 1,7 km)
1. Samuel Nummela 17.46

H9RR (RR pitkä 2,5 km)
1. Aaro Lahikainen 28.05
2. Elmeri Verho 30.08
3. Oskari Verho 57.13
(RR lyhyt Samuel Heiskanen 18.37)

H10RR (RR pitkä 2,5 km)
1. Ville Väliharju 24.15
2. Aapo Mustajoki 34.49

H11TR (1,4 km)
1. Miika Suuriniemi 26.15
2. Otso Tukiainen 29.35
3. Jyry Tukiainen 41.19

H11 (E-rata 1,5 km)
1. Matias Mäenpää 22.34
2. Heikki Takala 34.46

H12 (E-rata 1,5 km)
1. Olli Mustajoki 16.26
2. Juho Nieminen 17.00
3. Tommi Viilo 18.26

H13 (D-rata 3,3 km)
1. Antti Rissanen 28.07
2. Jaakko Takala 40.40
3. Joonas Väliharju 47.53
4. Leo Matinheikki 52.32

H14 (D-rata 3,3 km)
1. Ossi Mustonen 30.55
2. Lasse Viilo 32.56
3. Leevi Keronen 40.43
4. Tiitus Mustajoki 45.15
5. Waltter Toiva 1.37.05

H16 (C-rata 3,7 km)
1. Konsta Pitkänen 31.00
2. Mikko Eerola (H14) 31.06
3. Konsta Puranen 32.54
4. Juha Lilja 33.30
5. Miska Saarnijoki 36.50
6. Arttu Vesterinen 1.01.18

H18 (B-rata 4,7 km)
1. Anton Kuukka 32.07
2. Vili Mustonen 33.30
3. Pyry Mustonen 36.22
4. Teemu Eerola (H16) 46.56
5. Jonne Pitkänen 1.06.26
6. Ossi Järvinen 1.13.34

H20 (A-rata 6,2 km)
1. Jussi Halme 49.29

H21 (A-rata 6,2 km)
1. Lauri Kahila 51.35
2. Henri Kontoniemi 54.26
3. Heikki Virekunnas 1.01.14
4. Eero Kahila 1.09.16
5. Eki Munukka 1.15.20

H21C (D-rata 3,3 km)
1. Janne Tani 43.34
2. Jukka Niskala 45.56

H40 (B-rata 4,7 km)
1. Pasi Reunanen 50.41
2. Jyri Mustajoki 53.25
(C-rata Jarkko Puranen 37.28)

H45 (B-rata 4,7 km)
1. Severi Eerola 39.50
2. Timo Äijälä 51.22
3. Sami Mustajoki 54.26
4. Kari Jussila 1.09.21
5. Markku Rissanen 1.10.58
Tuomo Haanpää ei tulosta

H50 (C-rata 3,7 km)
1. Mauri Laasonen 33.58
2. Mika Vuorela 36.21
3. Jari Kymäläinen 42.09
4. Antti Karhola 59.55

H55 (C-rata 3,7 km)
1. Ari Anjala 31.59
2. Juhani Pitkänen 35.55
3. Ari Virekunnas 49.29
4. Kari Ylikoski 53.32
5. Erkki Hautaniemi 1.08.55

H60 (C-rata 3,7 km)
1. Arto Kiiskinen 39.13
2. Martti Savolainen 1.01.22

H65 (D-rata 3,3 km)
1. Matti Haarajoki 46.06
2. Tapio Lahtonen 51.27
Pentti Koivisto ei tulosta

H70 (D-rata 3,3, km)
1. Jaska Åkerlind 1.00.54
2. Kalevi Hakala 1.02.12
(E-rata Kalevi Korpela 28.48)

H80 (E-rata 1,5 km)
1. Asko Brax 27.42