TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ

26.3.2017 Hämsyn pm-sisulisähuipentuma

Hämsyn pm-sisulisähuipentuma
Pirkkahalli, Tampere
26.3.2017

TULOKSET

P9 40 m                             Loppukilpailu

1. Tuomas Mäkelä                           IkaalU               6,89
2. Eelis Numminen                          ToijVau              6,99
3. Oskari Savolainen                       IkaalU               7,00
4. Nuutti Nisunkangas                      IkaalU               7,01
5. Noel Nikulainen                         LempKiYU             7,07
6. Aapeli Karislahti                       LempKiYU             7,10
7. Eemeli Raunio                           TampPy               7,23
8. Jimmy Tormilainen                       TampPy               7,39

P9 40 m                             Alkuerät

1. Oskari Savolainen                       IkaalU               7,00
2. Tuomas Mäkelä                           IkaalU               7,07
3. Nuutti Nisunkangas                      IkaalU               7,12
4. Eelis Numminen                          ToijVau              7,22
5. Aapeli Karislahti                       LempKiYU             7,31
6. Noel Nikulainen                         LempKiYU             7,33
7. Eemeli Raunio                           TampPy               7,37
8. Jimmy Tormilainen                       TampPy               7,38
9. Noel Piirainen                          TampPy               7,41
10. Jere Kinnunen                           TampPy               7,47
11. Viljami Kuusjärvi                       LempKiYU             7,50
12. Miron Röbalkin                          TampPy               7,62
13. Samu Pentinniemi                        ViialVa              7,66
14. Sami Rekola                             TammRy               7,81
15. Jyri Mäkelä                             NokU                 8,14
16. Eetu Niemenmaa                          TampPy               8,89
Eelis Hartikainen                       TampPy                DNS

Erä 1

1. Tuomas Mäkelä                           IkaalU               7,07
2. Aapeli Karislahti                       LempKiYU             7,31
3. Samu Pentinniemi                        ViialVa              7,66
4. Sami Rekola                             TammRy               7,81
5. Jyri Mäkelä                             NokU                 8,14

Erä 2

1. Oskari Savolainen                       IkaalU               7,00
2. Nuutti Nisunkangas                      IkaalU               7,12
3. Noel Nikulainen                         LempKiYU             7,33
4. Jimmy Tormilainen                       TampPy               7,38
5. Miron Röbalkin                          TampPy               7,62
Eelis Hartikainen                       TampPy                DNS

Erä 3

1. Eelis Numminen                          ToijVau              7,22
2. Eemeli Raunio                           TampPy               7,37
3. Noel Piirainen                          TampPy               7,41
4. Jere Kinnunen                           TampPy               7,47
5. Viljami Kuusjärvi                       LempKiYU             7,50
6. Eetu Niemenmaa                          TampPy               8,89

P9 1000 m

1. Oskari Savolainen                       IkaalU            3.50,36
2. Aapeli Karislahti                       LempKiYU          4.10,01
3. Samu Pentinniemi                        ViialVa           4.14,76
4. Jyri Mäkelä                             NokU              4.25,20
5. Jere Kinnunen                           TampPy            4.25,92
Vilho Tolonen                           TampPy                DNS

P9 Pituus

1. Noel Nikulainen                         LempKiYU             3,66
3,60  3,52  3,53  3,66  3,56  3,50

2. Nuutti Nisunkangas                      IkaalU               3,44
3,17  3,29  3,44  3,18  3,13  3,25

3. Tuomas Mäkelä                           IkaalU               3,43
3,30  3,25  3,39  3,43  3,36  3,32

4. Noel Piirainen                          TampPy               3,32
3,32  3,12  3,23  3,06  2,80  3,13

5. Viljami Kuusjärvi                       LempKiYU             3,27      PB
3,16  3,27  3,27  3,10  3,04  3,24

6. Eemeli Raunio                           TampPy               3,15      PB
3,03  2,93  3,14  2,97  3,10  3,15

7. Jimmy Tormilainen                       TampPy               3,15      PB
2,99  2,71  3,06  3,12  3,15  2,99

8. Eelis Numminen                          ToijVau              3,12
3,12  2,96  2,97  2,67  2,64  3,01

9. Hermanni Oravainen                      TampPy               2,86
2,82  2,80  2,86

10. Sami Rekola                             TammRy               2,75
2,75  2,75  2,44

11. Miron Röbalkin                          TampPy               2,71
X  2,68  2,71

12. Miika Väänänen                          TampPy               2,46      PB
2,46     X  2,34

13. Eetu Niemenmaa                          TampPy               1,74      PB
1,39  1,48  1,74

Vilho Tolonen                           TampPy                DNS

Eelis Hartikainen                       TampPy                DNS

P11 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Jesse Riissanen                         TampPy               8,82
2. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  TeiskU               8,86
3. Konsta Manninen                         KestjNS              8,98
4. Iiro Pekkarinen                         TampPy               8,98
5. Tuomas Rättö                            HämeenlTa            9,01
6. Emil Törmälä                            TampPy               9,28
7. Aleksi Jokela                           TammRy               9,34
8. Vili Lahtinen                           TampPy               9,37

P11 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Iiro Pekkarinen                         TampPy               8,99
2. Jesse Riissanen                         TampPy               9,03
3. Konsta Manninen                         KestjNS              9,06
4. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  TeiskU               9,09
5. Tuomas Rättö                            HämeenlTa            9,09
6. Emil Törmälä                            TampPy               9,29
7. Aleksi Jokela                           TammRy               9,38
8. Vili Lahtinen                           TampPy               9,39
9. Niklas Piirainen                        TampPy               9,44
10. Elias Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            9,57
11. Reko Laine                              HämeenlTa            9,61
12. Jarre Sipilä                            ForssSa              9,68
13. Kritte Koskenniemi                      TampU                9,69
14. Akseli Keskitalo                        TampPy               9,70
15. Oula Vuori                              TampPy               9,71
16. Eelis Kuusjärvi                         LempKiYU             9,76
17. Kalle Äijälä                            PälkLL               9,82
18. Darnell Balenda                         TampPy               9,86
19. Totte Salonen                           TeiskU               9,86
20. Ville Rekola                            TammRy               9,92
21. Leevi Ortju                             TampPy              10,20
22. Aapo Raunio                             TampU               10,26
23. Onni-Aleksanteri Järvinen               TampU               10,27
24. Oskari Keränen                          TampPy              10,31
25. Juho Hänninen                           TampU               10,32
26. Niklas Forsman                          TampPy              10,46
27. Viljo Sykkö                             VehmU               10,82
28. Juho Touru                              ForssSa             10,88
29. Toivo Lehtinen                          UrjU                10,89
30. Niilo Laukkanen                         TammRy              10,92
Jesse Mäenpää                           LempKiYU              DNS
Veli Kailajärvi                         KangU                 DNS
Aaro Hartikainen                        TampPy                DNS

Erä 1

1. Iiro Pekkarinen                         TampPy               8,99
2. Niklas Piirainen                        TampPy               9,44
3. Oula Vuori                              TampPy               9,71
4. Kalle Äijälä                            PälkLL               9,82
5. Totte Salonen                           TeiskU               9,86
6. Leevi Ortju                             TampPy              10,20
7. Oskari Keränen                          TampPy              10,31

Erä 2

1. Emil Törmälä                            TampPy               9,29
2. Aleksi Jokela                           TammRy               9,38
3. Jarre Sipilä                            ForssSa              9,68
4. Ville Rekola                            TammRy               9,92
5. Niklas Forsman                          TampPy              10,46
6. Juho Touru                              ForssSa             10,88

Erä 3

1. Jesse Riissanen                         TampPy               9,03
2. Reko Laine                              HämeenlTa            9,61
3. Kritte Koskenniemi                      TampU                9,69
4. Aapo Raunio                             TampU               10,26
5. Onni-Aleksanteri Järvinen               TampU               10,27
6. Niilo Laukkanen                         TammRy              10,92
Jesse Mäenpää                           LempKiYU              DNS

Erä 4

1. Konsta Manninen                         KestjNS              9,06
2. Tuomas Rättö                            HämeenlTa            9,09
3. Vili Lahtinen                           TampPy               9,39
4. Darnell Balenda                         TampPy               9,86
5. Viljo Sykkö                             VehmU               10,82
Veli Kailajärvi                         KangU                 DNS

Erä 5

1. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  TeiskU               9,09
2. Elias Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            9,57
3. Akseli Keskitalo                        TampPy               9,70
4. Eelis Kuusjärvi                         LempKiYU             9,76
5. Juho Hänninen                           TampU               10,32
6. Toivo Lehtinen                          UrjU                10,89
Aaro Hartikainen                        TampPy                DNS

P11 1000 m

1. Tobias Syrjä                            TampPy            3.29,71
2. Jari Krestyannikov                      TampPy            3.29,75
3. Reko Laine                              HämeenlTa         3.30,44
4. Eero Ranta                              LempKiYU          3.30,85
5. Jesse Salo                              TampPy            3.34,64
6. Totte Salonen                           TeiskU            3.38,87
7. Akseli Aittoniemi                       VehmU             3.40,05
8. Aapo Raunio                             TampU             3.42,08
9. Samuel Ruohonen                         TampU             3.42,21
10. Eelis Kuusjärvi                         LempKiYU          3.46,04
11. Kritte Koskenniemi                      TampU             3.47,88
12. Akseli Keskitalo                        TampPy            3.49,15
13. Juho Hänninen                           TampU             3.53,12
14. Eeli Ala-Lahti                          KangU             3.54,03
15. Oskari Keränen                          TampPy            3.56,11
16. Otto Sipilä                             ForssSa           3.57,32
17. Joakim Tuomola                          KestjNS           3.59,99 PB
18. Otso Luodeslampi                        LempKiYU          4.03,14
19. Arto Mäkelä                             NokU              4.04,79
20. Oula Vuori                              TampPy            4.06,47
21. Arttu Viljanen                          ToijVau           4.15,06
Lauri Smolander                         TampPy                DNS
Aapo Närhi                              LempKiYU              DNS

P11 Korkeus

1. Konsta Manninen                         KestjNS               137 PB
111 116 121 125 129 132 135 137 140
O   O   O   O   O  XO XXO  XO XXX
2. Niklas Piirainen                        TampPy                129 PB
104 111 116 121 125 129 132
O   O   O  XO   O XXO XXX
3. Samuel Ruohonen                         TampU                 129 PB
104 111 116 121 125 129 132
O   O   O   O XXO XXO XXX
4. Toivo Lehtinen                          UrjU                  125 PB
104 111 116 121 125 129
O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
5. Emil Törmälä                            TampPy                121
104 111 116 121 125
O   O  XO XXO XXX
6. Tuomas Rättö                            HämeenlTa             116
104 111 116 121
O   O   O XXX
7. Eero Ranta                              LempKiYU              111
104 111 116
O   O XXX
7. Jesse Riissanen                         TampPy                111 PB
104 111 116
O   O XXX
7. Aarne Kalela                            LempKiYU              111 SB
104 111 116
O   O XXX
7. Elias Kerälä                            HämeenlTa             111 PB
095 104 111 116
O   O   O XXX
11. Vili Lahtinen                           TampPy                111
104 111 116
O XXO XXX
12. Niklas Forsman                          TampPy                104 PB
095 104 111
O   O XXX
13. Otto Sipilä                             ForssSa               104
095 104 111
O  XO XXX
14. Leevi Ortju                             TampPy                095 PB
095 104
O XXX
15. Arttu Viljanen                          ToijVau               095
095 104
XO XXX
Onni-Aleksanteri Järvinen               TampU                  NH
104
XXX
Veikko Saarinen                         TampPy                DNS

Aaro Hartikainen                        TampPy                DNS

P11 Kuula

1. Kalle Äijälä                            PälkLL               9,76
9,07   9,76   9,43      X   8,95   8,66
2. Juho Touru                              ForssSa              8,68 PB
7,82   8,11   7,65   7,96   6,88   8,68
3. Ville Rekola                            TammRy               8,60 PB
8,60   8,25   8,17   8,50      X   8,19
4. Aleksi Jokela                           TammRy               8,36 PB
7,98   8,00      X   8,36   7,83   8,24
5. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  TeiskU               7,95
7,29   7,68   7,95   7,62   7,49   7,30
6. Jesse Mäenpää                           LempKiYU             7,44
7,26   7,20   7,44   7,24   7,12   7,39
7. Jarre Sipilä                            ForssSa              7,02 PB
6,30   6,28   6,50   7,02   7,02   6,90
8. Joona Salminen                          TammRy               6,78 PB
6,52   6,66   6,35   6,78   6,56      X
9. Otso Luodeslampi                        LempKiYU             6,48
6,38   6,48   6,36
10. Aarne Kalela                            LempKiYU             6,31 PB
6,30   6,15   6,31
11. Veikko Saarinen                         TampPy               5,31 PB
4,81   4,75   5,31
12. Niilo Laukkanen                         TammRy               5,24
5,24   4,79   5,01
13. Lauri Smolander                         TampPy               5,06 PB
5,06   4,98   5,00
14. Viljo Sykkö                             VehmU                4,84 PB
4,14   4,49   4,84
Veli Kailajärvi                         KangU                 DNS

Aapo Närhi                              LempKiYU              DNS

Joakim Tuomola                          KestjNS               DNS

P11 4 x 50 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                          29,10
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                          30,99
3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                         31,80
4. Tammelan Ryske 1                             32,25
5. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1                33,37
6. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1                   33,52
7. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                          36,43

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                          30,99
Oula Vuori
Akseli Keskitalo
Jari Krestyannikov
Tobias Syrjä

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                          36,43
Ohto Vuori
Oskari Keränen
Leevi Ortju
Panu Koivunen

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                          29,10
Emil Törmälä
Niklas Piirainen
Vili Lahtinen
Jesse Riissanen

2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                         31,80
Tuomas Rättö
Reko Laine
Elias Kerälä
Tuomas Salonen

3. Tammelan Ryske 1                             32,25
Aleksi Jokela
Joona Salminen
Ville Rekola
Niilo Laukkanen

4. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1                33,37
Noel Nikulainen
Aarne Kalela
Eero Ranta
Eelis Kuusjärvi

5. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1                   33,52
Kritte Koskenniemi
Samuel Ruohonen
Onni-Aleksanteri Järvinen
Juho Hänninen

P13 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Eino Perämaa                            TampPy               8,20
2. Mikko Murto                             YlöjU                8,49
3. Daniel Saaristo                         IkaalU               8,70
4. Topias Savitaipale                      LempKiYU             8,78
5. Venni Olshin                            IkaalU               8,88
6. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy               8,90
7. Jaakko Matara                           TampPy               8,98
Ville Väliharju                         TampPy                DNS

P13 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Eino Perämaa                            TampPy               8,30
2. Mikko Murto                             YlöjU                8,50
3. Daniel Saaristo                         IkaalU               8,71
4. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy               8,76
5. Topias Savitaipale                      LempKiYU             8,78
6. Venni Olshin                            IkaalU               8,81
7. Jaakko Matara                           TampPy               8,83
8. Ville Väliharju                         TampPy               8,96
9. Konsta Tynkkynen                        TampPy               9,02
10. Mikael Viitanen                         ViialVa              9,03
11. Timo Soukko                             IkaalU               9,15
12. Eelis Harjunmaa                         TampPy               9,16
13. Otto Ahonen                             TampPy               9,16
14. Eerik Tavasti                           TampPy               9,23
15. Jani Laakso                             TammRy               9,32
16. Vili Kailajärvi                         KangU                9,32
17. Oskar Toomet                            TampPy               9,42
18. Onni Lehto                              TampPy               9,51
19. Atte Kuusela                            TammRy               9,59
20. Jermu Konola                            ValkHa               9,63
21. Eetu Kailajärvi                         KangU                9,68
22. Tarmo Takala                            TampPy              10,05
23. Mikael Lahdensuo                        TampPy              10,08
24. Tami Pohjonen                           IkaalU              10,38
Emil Becker                             TampPy                DNS
Samu Kauppi                             TammRy                DNS
Valtteri Yrjölä                         TammRy                DNS
Tapio Suojanen                          ViialVa               DNS
Saku Lehtonen                           LempKiYU              DNS

Erä 1

1. Daniel Saaristo                         IkaalU               8,71
2. Konsta Tynkkynen                        TampPy               9,02
3. Vili Kailajärvi                         KangU                9,32
4. Oskar Toomet                            TampPy               9,42
5. Atte Kuusela                            TammRy               9,59
Emil Becker                             TampPy                DNS
Saku Lehtonen                           LempKiYU              DNS

Erä 2

1. Mikko Murto                             YlöjU                8,50
2. Topias Savitaipale                      LempKiYU             8,78
3. Ville Väliharju                         TampPy               8,96
4. Mikael Viitanen                         ViialVa              9,03
5. Eerik Tavasti                           TampPy               9,23
6. Eetu Kailajärvi                         KangU                9,68
Samu Kauppi                             TammRy                DNS

Erä 3

1. Eino Perämaa                            TampPy               8,30
2. Eelis Harjunmaa                         TampPy               9,16
3. Jani Laakso                             TammRy               9,32
4. Onni Lehto                              TampPy               9,51
5. Mikael Lahdensuo                        TampPy              10,08
Valtteri Yrjölä                         TammRy                DNS
Tapio Suojanen                          ViialVa               DNS

Erä 4

1. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy               8,76
2. Venni Olshin                            IkaalU               8,81
3. Jaakko Matara                           TampPy               8,83
4. Timo Soukko                             IkaalU               9,15
5. Otto Ahonen                             TampPy               9,16
6. Jermu Konola                            ValkHa               9,63
7. Tarmo Takala                            TampPy              10,05
8. Tami Pohjonen                           IkaalU              10,38

P13 1000 m

1. Konsta Uuttera                          KestjNS           3.23,54
2. Valtteri Kalanti                        HämeenlTa         3.25,86
3. Jaakko Matara                           TampPy            3.27,48
4. Timo Soukko                             IkaalU            3.46,03
5. Joona Lehtinen                          ViialVa           3.51,18
Tuomas Närhi                            LempKiYU              DNS
Veeti Saarinen                          TammRy                DNS

P13 60 m aj

1. Konsta Kankainen                        TampPy              10,76
2. Anselmi Jaatinen                        UrjU                11,57
3. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy              12,02
4. Ville Väyrynen                          TampPy              12,86
5. Otto Ahonen                             TampPy              13,69
Matias Puolimatka                       VehmU                 DNF
Ville Väliharju                         TampPy                DNS
Valtteri Yrjölä                         TammRy                DNS

P13 Korkeus

1. Topi Rönni                              TampPy                166 PB
140 143 148 154 160 163 166
O   -   O   O   O   O XXO
2. Jesse Tuki                              TammRy                140 PB
120 125 128 131 134 137 140 143
O   O   O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
3. Eetu Kailajärvi                         KangU                 137 PB
120 125 128 131 134 137 140
O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
4. Jussi Marttila                          TampU                 131 PB
110 115 120 125 128 131 134
O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
5. Vikke Savola                            TampPy                131 PB
115 120 125 128 131 134
O   O XXO  XO   O XXX
6. Joona Lehtinen                          ViialVa               131
115 120 125 128 131 134
O   O  XO   O  XO XX-
7. Matias Puolimatka                       VehmU                 131 PB
110 115 120 125 128 131 134
O   O   O  XO  XO  XO XXX
8. Mikael Viitanen                         ViialVa               128
120 125 128 131
O   O   O XXX
9. Akseli Mäkelä                           IkaalU                128 PB
110 115 120 125 128 131
O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
10. Eelis Harjunmaa                         TampPy                128
110 115 120 125 128 131
XXO   O   O   O  XO XXX
11. Valtteri Kalanti                        HämeenlTa             125 PB
110 115 120 125 128
O   O   O  XO XXX
12. Samu Kauppi                             TammRy                125
115 120 125 128
O   O XXO XXX
13. Onni Lehto                              TampPy                115
110 115 120
O   O XXX
Konsta Kankainen                        TampPy                DNS

Miika Niemelä                           LempKiYU              DNS

Konsta Uuttera                          KestjNS               DNS

P13 Kuula

1. Topi Rönni                              TampPy              11,15 PB
10,73  10,70  10,41  10,13  11,15      X
2. Eino Perämaa                            TampPy              10,61 PB
9,72   9,94  10,50  10,40  10,61   9,80
3. Eerik Tavasti                           TampPy              10,61 PB
9,90   9,89  10,61      X      X   9,59
4. Konsta Tynkkynen                        TampPy               9,18
9,02   8,96   8,75   9,18      X      X
5. Jani Laakso                             TammRy               9,15
X   8,88   8,72   8,98   9,15   9,07
6. Tuomas Närhi                            LempKiYU             8,95 PB
8,95   8,21   8,21      X      X   8,41
7. Anselmi Jaatinen                        UrjU                 8,90 PB
8,61   8,66   8,69   8,90   8,43      X
8. Jussi Marttila                          TampU                8,85 PB
8,20   8,17   8,81   8,55   8,85   8,31
9. Miika Niemelä                           LempKiYU             8,14
7,96   8,14   7,97
10. Antti Jokela                            HumppVei             8,12 PB
7,82   7,74   8,12
11. Vikke Savola                            TampPy               7,91
7,91   7,58   7,63
12. Martti Näsi                             ToijVau              7,67
7,35   7,67      X
13. Luukas Lipponen                         LempKiYU             7,45 PB
7,45   6,99   7,17
14. Akseli Mäkelä                           IkaalU               7,26
6,89   6,88   7,26
15. Emil Becker                             TampPy               6,92 PB
6,25   6,92      -
16. Daniel Saaristo                         IkaalU               6,87 PB
6,00   6,43   6,87
17. Topias Savitaipale                      LempKiYU             6,48
6,48   6,26   5,48
18. Petu Kiviniemi                          TampPy               6,13
6,13   5,83      X
19. Oskar Toomet                            TampPy               6,05
5,94   5,67   6,05
20. Aleksi Ratilainen                       ToijVau              5,50
5,50   5,33   4,83
Tapio Suojanen                          ViialVa               DNS

Valtteri Opas                           TampPy                DNS

Saku Lehtonen                           LempKiYU              DNS

Mikael Lahdensuo                        TampPy                DNS

P13 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                          54,08
Eino Perämaa
Topi Rönni
Konsta Kankainen
Otto Ahonen

2. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1                      57,25
Daniel Saaristo
Akseli Mäkelä
Timo Soukko
Venni Olhshin

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                          57,92
Vikke Savola
Konsta Tynkkynen
Oskar Toomet
Eelis Harjunmaa

4. Tammelan Ryske 1                           1.01,98
Jani Laakso
Jesse Tuki
Atte Kuusela
Samu Kauppi

5. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1              1.02,29
Topias Savitaipale
Tuomas Närhi
Luukas Lipponen
Otso Luodeslampi

6. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                        1.02,49
Jaakko Matara
Eerik Tavasti
Tarmo Takala
Petu Kiviniemi

P15 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Joel Turkka                             TampPy               7,20
2. Taavi Leppänen                          IkaalU               7,38
3. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa            7,63
4. Ari Mahmoudian                          TampPy               7,81
5. Mikko Mäkipää                           YlöjU                7,95
6. Roope Turunen                           IkaalU               8,05
7. Kasperi Valonen                         TampPy               8,15
8. Ukko Korhonen                           HämeenlTa            8,17

P15 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Joel Turkka                             TampPy               7,26
2. Taavi Leppänen                          IkaalU               7,37
3. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa            7,62
4. Ari Mahmoudian                          TampPy               7,89
5. Mikko Mäkipää                           YlöjU                8,02
6. Ukko Korhonen                           HämeenlTa            8,08
7. Kasperi Valonen                         TampPy               8,10
8. Roope Turunen                           IkaalU               8,11
9. Tuomas Smolander                        TampPy               8,15
10. Aleksi Savolainen                       TampPy               8,20
10. Manu Mäenpää                            LempKiYU             8,20
12. Santtu Heikkinen                        LempKiYU             8,23
13. Jimi Koivuniemi                         IkaalU               8,37
14. Teemu Palonen                           TampPy               9,31
Julius Lehto                            TampU                 DNS
Henrik Laitinen                         TampPy                DNS

Erä 1

1. Joel Turkka                             TampPy               7,26
2. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa            7,62
3. Mikko Mäkipää                           YlöjU                8,02
4. Tuomas Smolander                        TampPy               8,15
5. Aleksi Savolainen                       TampPy               8,20
5. Manu Mäenpää                            LempKiYU             8,20
7. Santtu Heikkinen                        LempKiYU             8,23
Henrik Laitinen                         TampPy                DNS

Erä 2

1. Taavi Leppänen                          IkaalU               7,37
2. Ari Mahmoudian                          TampPy               7,89
3. Ukko Korhonen                           HämeenlTa            8,08
4. Kasperi Valonen                         TampPy               8,10
5. Roope Turunen                           IkaalU               8,11
6. Jimi Koivuniemi                         IkaalU               8,37
7. Teemu Palonen                           TampPy               9,31
Julius Lehto                            TampU                 DNS

P15 2000 m

1. Oskari Kangasniemi                      IkaalU            6.13,61
2. Juho Veikkolainen                       ViialVa           7.13,36
3. Ilari Hurskainen                        PälkLL            7.38,24
Tuukka Kupiainen                        TampPy                DNS
Arvi Väre                               HämeenlTa             DNS

P15 60 m aj

1. Joel Turkka                             TampPy               8,20
2. Julius Lehto                            TampU                8,78
3. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa            8,78
4. Ari Mahmoudian                          TampPy               9,13

P15 Pituus

1. Ville Suoniemi                          TampPy               5,54
5,33  5,46  5,27  5,32  5,54  5,47

2. Mikko Mäkipää                           YlöjU                5,41
5,36  5,32  5,27  5,39  5,41  5,37

3. Kasperi Valonen                         TampPy               5,39      PB
5,14  5,23     X  5,02  5,06  5,39

4. Manu Mäenpää                            LempKiYU             5,17
5,17     X  4,76     X  5,00  4,67

5. Tuomas Smolander                        TampPy               5,05      PB
X     X  4,91  5,05     X     X

6. Niklas Erholtz                          KangU                4,09
4,09  4,00  3,51     X  3,99  4,06

Santtu Heikkinen                        LempKiYU               NM
X     X     X

P15 Kuula

1. Saku Laine                              TampPy              13,87
12,69  13,54      X  13,87      X      X
2. Ville Suoniemi                          TampPy              13,10
12,81      X  12,42  12,38      X  13,10
3. Aleksi Savolainen                       TampPy              12,40 PB
11,73  11,56  11,46      X  12,40  11,85
4. Okko Savola                             TampPy              12,12
11,22  11,61  12,12  11,66      X  11,19
5. Leevi Lipponen                          LempKiYU            11,05 PB
10,98  11,05  10,47  11,05      X  11,03
6. Mikko Saukkokoski                       IkaalU               9,96 PB
9,46      X   9,65   9,95   9,96   9,79
7. Anssi Tuominen                          TampU                9,20 PB
8,81   8,81   8,79   9,14   9,12   9,20
8. Henrik Kiviniemi                        TampPy               8,35 PB
8,35   7,80   8,31   8,13   7,70   7,95
9. Teemu Palonen                           TampPy               7,71 PB
7,62   7,71   6,71

P15 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                          46,68
Joel Turkka
Ville Suoniemi
Ari Mahmoudian
Aleksi Savolainen

2. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1                      49,78
Taavi Leppänen
Roope Turunen
Jimi Koivuniemi
Oskari Kangasniemi

3. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1                54,08
Manu Mäenpää
Leevi Lipponen
Santtu Heikkinen
Leevi Lampen

4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                         55,63
Eino Vuori
Ukko Korhonen
Mikko Sumanen
Valtteri Kalanti

T9 40 m                             Loppukilpailu

1. Vilma Luontila                          TampPy               6,83
2. Saana Siiranen                          TampPy               6,84
3. Meri Vahteristo                         ToijVau              7,05
4. Neea Keso                               TampPy               7,23
5. Janette Vähäoja                         TampPy               7,27
6. Kamila Hilman                           IkaalU               7,30
7. Nanna Salovaara                         LempKiYU             7,31
8. Eevi Karhe                              TampPy               7,32

T9 40 m                             Alkuerät

1. Saana Siiranen                          TampPy               7,02
2. Vilma Luontila                          TampPy               7,09
3. Meri Vahteristo                         ToijVau              7,15
4. Neea Keso                               TampPy               7,26
5. Janette Vähäoja                         TampPy               7,33
6. Nanna Salovaara                         LempKiYU             7,34
7. Kamila Hilman                           IkaalU               7,41
8. Eevi Karhe                              TampPy               7,46
9. Eve Savola                              TampPy               7,50
10. Taika Kuusela                           TammRy               7,55
11. Seela Turunen                           ToijVau              7,63
12. Roosa Aulamo                            TampPy               7,64
13. Iina Turunen                            ToijVau              7,70
14. Emma Kultala                            IkaalU               7,73
15. Venla Smolander                         IkaalU               7,73
16. Onerva Tauriainen                       TampPy               7,75
17. Emilia Leino                            TampU                7,92
18. Noora Moisio                            TampPy               7,94
19. Erika Salonen                           VehmU                8,03
20. Mandi Lehtimäki                         ForssSa              8,04
21. Kerttu Manninen                         TampPy               8,08
22. Kerttu Kurra                            VehmU                8,11
23. Isla Molin                              ViialVa              8,17
24. Nea Kokko                               TampPy               8,18
25. Moona Puolimatka                        VehmU                8,23
26. Elli Hellman                            TampPy               8,40
27. Helmi Rajamäki                          LempKiYU             8,42
28. Iisa Luoto                              TampPy               8,43
29. Liina Lahtinen                          TampPy               8,52
30. Minttu Saarilahti                       TampPy               8,70
Josefina Lehtinen                       TampPy                DNS

Erä 1

1. Janette Vähäoja                         TampPy               7,33
2. Seela Turunen                           ToijVau              7,63
3. Iina Turunen                            ToijVau              7,70
4. Emma Kultala                            IkaalU               7,73
5. Venla Smolander                         IkaalU               7,73
6. Nea Kokko                               TampPy               8,18
7. Moona Puolimatka                        VehmU                8,23
8. Helmi Rajamäki                          LempKiYU             8,42

Erä 2

1. Meri Vahteristo                         ToijVau              7,15
2. Neea Keso                               TampPy               7,26
3. Nanna Salovaara                         LempKiYU             7,34
4. Kamila Hilman                           IkaalU               7,41
5. Eevi Karhe                              TampPy               7,46
6. Erika Salonen                           VehmU                8,03
7. Kerttu Kurra                            VehmU                8,11
Josefina Lehtinen                       TampPy                DNS

Erä 3

1. Vilma Luontila                          TampPy               7,09
2. Roosa Aulamo                            TampPy               7,64
3. Noora Moisio                            TampPy               7,94
4. Kerttu Manninen                         TampPy               8,08
5. Elli Hellman                            TampPy               8,40
6. Liina Lahtinen                          TampPy               8,52
7. Minttu Saarilahti                       TampPy               8,70

Erä 4

1. Saana Siiranen                          TampPy               7,02
2. Eve Savola                              TampPy               7,50
3. Taika Kuusela                           TammRy               7,55
4. Onerva Tauriainen                       TampPy               7,75
5. Emilia Leino                            TampU                7,92
6. Mandi Lehtimäki                         ForssSa              8,04
7. Isla Molin                              ViialVa              8,17
8. Iisa Luoto                              TampPy               8,43

T9 1000 m

1. Viivi Manninen                          KestjNS           4.01,88 SB
2. Janette Vähäoja                         TampPy            4.15,42
3. Onerva Tauriainen                       TampPy            4.17,01
4. Aura Kulmala                            TampPy            4.24,80
5. Venla Smolander                         IkaalU            4.28,70

T9 Pituus

1. Viivi Manninen                          KestjNS              3,59      PB
3,36  3,40  3,17  3,36  3,47  3,59

2. Neea Keso                               TampPy               3,52      PB
3,18  3,03  3,40  3,32  3,45  3,52

3. Vilma Luontila                          TampPy               3,43
3,31  3,23     X     X     X  3,43

4. Aura Kulmala                            TampPy               3,33
2,83  2,84  2,95  3,15  3,33  3,28

5. Eevi Karhe                              TampPy               3,25      PB
3,06     X  3,05  3,17  3,04  3,25

6. Nanna Salovaara                         LempKiYU             3,15
2,77  3,13  2,84  3,04  2,95  3,15

7. Eve Savola                              TampPy               3,10      PB
2,88  2,81     X  2,98  3,10  3,07

8. Kamila Hilman                           IkaalU               3,10
2,79  2,98  3,10  3,06  3,00  2,99

9. Roosa Aulamo                            TampPy               2,86      PB
2,81  2,85  2,86

10. Noora Moisio                            TampPy               2,77      PB
2,57  2,77  2,73

11. Saana Siiranen                          TampPy               2,76
2,58  2,55  2,76

12. Taika Kuusela                           TammRy               2,71
2,56  2,62  2,71

13. Minttu Saarilahti                       TampPy               2,69      PB
2,69  2,63  2,33

14. Seela Turunen                           ToijVau              2,64
2,60  2,60  2,64

15. Emma Kultala                            IkaalU               2,63
2,48  2,60  2,63

16. Moona Anttila                           TampPy               2,61
2,61  2,40  2,36

17. Moona Puolimatka                        VehmU                2,59
2,59  2,59  2,31

18. Elli Hellman                            TampPy               2,56
2,41  2,52  2,56

19. Kerttu Manninen                         TampPy               2,55      PB
2,46  2,35  2,55

20. Erika Salonen                           VehmU                2,50
2,48  2,50  2,34

21. Mandi Lehtimäki                         ForssSa              2,48
2,45  2,38  2,48

22. Iina Turunen                            ToijVau              2,48      PB
2,48  2,20  2,21

23. Isla Molin                              ViialVa              2,41
2,37  2,31  2,41

24. Nea Kokko                               TampPy               2,30      SB
2,18  2,30  2,21

25. Liina Lahtinen                          TampPy               2,24
2,03  2,24  2,14

26. Helmi Rajamäki                          LempKiYU             2,16
2,08  2,01  2,16

Josefina Lehtinen                       TampPy                DNS

T11 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Erika Pyykkö                            ForssSa              8,97
2. Unni Leinonen                           TampPy               9,20
3. Miriam Puolimatka                       VehmU                9,25
4. Monamaria Pyhältö                       TampPy               9,29
5. Malla Tuomola                           ForssSa              9,35
6. Krista Lehti                            TampPy               9,47
7. Iida Kastarinen                         TampPy               9,47
8. Helmi Salmela                           TampPy               9,47

T11 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Erika Pyykkö                            ForssSa              8,99
2. Unni Leinonen                           TampPy               9,13
3. Miriam Puolimatka                       VehmU                9,16
4. Monamaria Pyhältö                       TampPy               9,29
5. Helmi Salmela                           TampPy               9,34
6. Krista Lehti                            TampPy               9,36
7. Iida Kastarinen                         TampPy               9,44
8. Malla Tuomola                           ForssSa              9,45
9. Martta Laine                            ValkHa               9,47
10. Saana Rajasalo                          IkaalU               9,48
11. Elisabet Kujanpää                       ValkHa               9,50
12. Emilia Nieminen                         TampPy               9,50
13. Anni Forss                              TampPy               9,52
14. Miisa Tuomola                           ForssSa              9,56
15. Maria Djusko                            HämeenlTa            9,61
16. Anna Selin                              TampPy               9,69
17. Miranda Lehtimäki                       ForssSa              9,69
18. Aada Mantere                            KangU                9,70
19. Laura Ratilainen                        ToijVau              9,74
20. Sonja Launo                             HämeenlTa            9,80
21. Hilla Teuho                             IkaalU               9,83
22. Camilla Uschanov                        HämeenlTa            9,83
23. Maija Oksa                              ViialVa              9,88
24. Oona Moisio                             TampPy               9,88
25. Emilia Rättö                            HämeenlTa            9,88
26. Nilla Oksanen                           TampPy               9,89
27. Anni Minkkinen                          TampPy               9,92
28. Jenna Pentinniemi                       ViialVa              9,95
29. Emma Raimovaara                         HämeenlTa            9,99
30. Elisabet Kapanen                        LempKiYU            10,01
31. Laura Touru                             ForssSa             10,01
32. Lotta Taka-Aho                          TampPy              10,03
32. Pihla Kurki                             TampPy              10,03
34. Iitu Rantalainen                        TampPy              10,05
35. Sini Rantala                            TampPy              10,06
36. Juuli Laakso                            TampPy              10,06
37. Stella Haavisto                         TammRy              10,07
38. Saara Kuha                              ViialVa             10,08
39. Ada Kärkelä                             YlöjU               10,10
40. Zlata Vasylenko                         TampU               10,12
41. Lotta Savilahti                         TampPy              10,14
42. Jenniina Taivio                         IkaalU              10,21
43. Miisa Turunen                           ToijVau             10,27
44. Pinja Kykkänen                          VehmU               10,28
45. Ella Mikkola                            TampPy              10,30
46. Julia Riipinen                          TampPy              10,31
47. Emilia Aho                              TampPy              10,32
48. Milja Lehtinen                          TampPy              10,32
49. Pinja Kurki                             TampPy              10,34
50. Emilia Hartikainen                      TampPy              10,39
51. Angeliina Ruotsalainen                  TampPy              10,40
52. Oona Kokko                              TampPy              10,41
53. Martta Nieminen                         TampPy              10,44
54. Jenna Kulmala                           TampU               10,60
55. Eliza Kusnierz                          HämeenlTa           10,75
56. Hertta Lehto                            TampPy              10,76
57. Viivi Kujansuu                          TampPy              10,86
58. Eeva Kivistö                            TampPy              10,98
59. Helmi Tavasti                           TampPy              12,67
Emmi Mäkinen                            VehmU                 DNS
Emmiina Eho                             TampU                 DNS

Erä 1

1. Erika Pyykkö                            ForssSa              8,99
2. Krista Lehti                            TampPy               9,36
3. Hilla Teuho                             IkaalU               9,83
4. Emilia Rättö                            HämeenlTa            9,88
5. Elisabet Kapanen                        LempKiYU            10,01
6. Lotta Savilahti                         TampPy              10,14
7. Emilia Aho                              TampPy              10,32

Erä 2

1. Miriam Puolimatka                       VehmU                9,16
2. Maria Djusko                            HämeenlTa            9,61
3. Miranda Lehtimäki                       ForssSa              9,69
4. Camilla Uschanov                        HämeenlTa            9,83
5. Ada Kärkelä                             YlöjU               10,10
6. Zlata Vasylenko                         TampU               10,12
7. Miisa Turunen                           ToijVau             10,27
8. Martta Nieminen                         TampPy              10,44

Erä 3

1. Iida Kastarinen                         TampPy               9,44
2. Malla Tuomola                           ForssSa              9,45
3. Oona Moisio                             TampPy               9,88
4. Anni Minkkinen                          TampPy               9,92
5. Emma Raimovaara                         HämeenlTa            9,99
6. Oona Kokko                              TampPy              10,41
7. Jenna Kulmala                           TampU               10,60
8. Helmi Tavasti                           TampPy              12,67

Erä 4

1. Elisabet Kujanpää                       ValkHa               9,50
2. Anna Selin                              TampPy               9,69
3. Juuli Laakso                            TampPy              10,06
4. Ella Mikkola                            TampPy              10,30
5. Viivi Kujansuu                          TampPy              10,86
Emmi Mäkinen                            VehmU                 DNS
Emmiina Eho                             TampU                 DNS

Erä 5

1. Aada Mantere                            KangU                9,70
2. Sonja Launo                             HämeenlTa            9,80
3. Lotta Taka-Aho                          TampPy              10,03
4. Stella Haavisto                         TammRy              10,07
5. Saara Kuha                              ViialVa             10,08
6. Jenniina Taivio                         IkaalU              10,21
7. Milja Lehtinen                          TampPy              10,32
8. Pinja Kurki                             TampPy              10,34

Erä 6

1. Monamaria Pyhältö                       TampPy               9,29
2. Saana Rajasalo                          IkaalU               9,48
3. Miisa Tuomola                           ForssSa              9,56
4. Nilla Oksanen                           TampPy               9,89
5. Sini Rantala                            TampPy              10,06
6. Angeliina Ruotsalainen                  TampPy              10,40
7. Hertta Lehto                            TampPy              10,76
8. Eeva Kivistö                            TampPy              10,98

Erä 7

1. Helmi Salmela                           TampPy               9,34
2. Martta Laine                            ValkHa               9,47
3. Emilia Nieminen                         TampPy               9,50
4. Jenna Pentinniemi                       ViialVa              9,95
5. Iitu Rantalainen                        TampPy              10,05
6. Pinja Kykkänen                          VehmU               10,28
7. Emilia Hartikainen                      TampPy              10,39
8. Eliza Kusnierz                          HämeenlTa           10,75

Erä 8

1. Unni Leinonen                           TampPy               9,13
2. Anni Forss                              TampPy               9,52
3. Laura Ratilainen                        ToijVau              9,74
4. Maija Oksa                              ViialVa              9,88
5. Laura Touru                             ForssSa             10,01
6. Pihla Kurki                             TampPy              10,03
7. Julia Riipinen                          TampPy              10,31

T11 1000 m

1. Inka Peltola                            VehmU             3.21,10 PB
2. Emmi Savenius                           VehmU             3.26,76 PB
3. Iida Kastarinen                         TampPy            3.30,83
4. Miranda Lehtimäki                       ForssSa           3.43,00
5. Miisa Tuomola                           ForssSa           3.45,57
6. Monamaria Pyhältö                       TampPy            3.48,93
7. Erika Pyykkö                            ForssSa           3.51,43
8. Camilla Uschanov                        HämeenlTa         3.52,54
9. Maija Oksa                              ViialVa           3.53,62
10. Emilia Aho                              TampPy            3.56,22
11. Vilja Hujanen                           ViialVa           3.59,09
12. Zlata Vasylenko                         TampU             3.59,39
13. Juuli Markkula                          TampPy            4.05,59
14. Eeva Kivistö                            TampPy            4.08,01
15. Hilla Teuho                             IkaalU            4.11,93
16. Lotta Savilahti                         TampPy            4.12,04
17. Milja Lehtinen                          TampPy            4.12,78
18. Saana Rajasalo                          IkaalU            4.17,47
19. Emma Raimovaara                         HämeenlTa         4.23,80
20. Veera Rantala                           LempKiYU          4.28,40
21. Elisabet Kapanen                        LempKiYU          4.46,00
Angeliina Ruotsalainen                  TampPy                DNS

T11 Korkeus

1. Aino Aalto                              HämeenlTa             145 PB
121 124 127 130 135 137 140 143 145 147
O   O   O   O   O  XO  XO  XO  XO XXX
2. Laura Touru                             ForssSa               127 PB
096 101 106 111 116 119 121 124 127 130
O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
3. Erica Syrjälä                           TammRy                124 PB
101 106 111 116 119 121 124 127
O   O   O  XO  XO XXO XXO XXX
4. Unni Leinonen                           TampPy                119 PB
101 106 111 116 119 121
O   O   O   O   O XXX
5. Jenna Riipinen                          TampPy                119 PB
090 096 101 106 111 116 119 121
O   O   O   O   O XXO   O XXX
6. Anni Forss                              TampPy                119
106 111 116 119 121
O   O   O  XO XXX
7. Helmi Salmela                           TampPy                116 PB
101 106 111 116 119
O  XO   O   O XXX
8. Erika Juselius                          HämeenlTa             116
096 101 106 111 116 119
O   O   O   O XXO XXX
9. Laura Ratilainen                        ToijVau               116
090 096 101 106 111 116 119
O   O   0 XXO   O XXO XXX
10. Ella Mikkola                            TampPy                111 SB
090 096 101 106 111 116
O   O   O   O   O XXX
11. Malla Tuomola                           ForssSa               111
096 101 106 111 116
O   O   O  XO XXX
11. Miriam Puolimatka                       VehmU                 111
106 111 116
O  XO XXX
11. Alisa Syrjälä                           TammRy                111
096 101 106 111 116
O   O   O  XO XCX
14. Miisa Turunen                           ToijVau               111 PB
090 096 101 106 111 116
O   O  XO   O  XO XXX
15. Oona Moisio                             TampPy                111
101 106 111 116
O   O XXO XXX
15. Nilla Oksanen                           TampPy                111 PB
096 101 106 111 116
O   O   O XXO XXX
17. Seela Kanerva                           PälkLL                111 PB
096 101 106 111 116
O   O XXO XXO XXX
18. Julia Riipinen                          TampPy                106 PB
090 096 101 106 111
O   O   O   O XXX
18. Sanni Vuonnala                          TampPy                106
096 101 106 111
O   O   O XXX
18. Essi Ilomäki                            TampPy                106 PB
090 096 101 106 111
O   O   O   O XXX
21. Iitu Rantalainen                        TampPy                106
096 101 106 111
O  XO   O XXX
22. Juuli Markkula                          TampPy                106 PB
090 096 101 106 111
O  XO XXO XXO X–
23. Jenna Kulmala                           TampU                 101 PB
090 096 101 106
O   O   O XXX
24. Moona Väliharju                         TampPy                096 PB
090 096 101
O   O XXX
Saara Kuha                              ViialVa                NH
101
XXX

T11 Kuula

1. Aino Aalto                              HämeenlTa            9,79
9,43   9,27   8,74   9,79   9,53   9,33
2. Martta Laine                            ValkHa               9,16 PB
8,26   8,55   9,16   8,71   8,39   8,53
3. Elisabet Kujanpää                       ValkHa               7,95 PB
7,62   7,21   7,18   7,70   7,95   7,54
4. Erika Juselius                          HämeenlTa            7,42 PB
7,24   7,05   7,28   6,92   7,18   7,42
5. Erica Syrjälä                           TammRy               7,27
6,69   7,10   6,78   7,27   6,63   7,11
6. Krista Lehti                            TampPy               7,18
6,60   6,15   6,37   6,47   6,44   7,18
7. Emilia Rättö                            HämeenlTa            7,04 PB
7,03   6,57   6,76   6,64   7,04   5,96
8. Oona Kokko                              TampPy               6,67
6,22      X   6,67   5,97   5,92   6,50
9. Seela Kanerva                           PälkLL               6,46 SB
6,46   5,88   6,42
10. Alisa Syrjälä                           TammRy               6,39 PB
6,08   6,39   6,33
11. Essi Ilomäki                            TampPy               6,27 PB
5,33   5,76   6,27
12. Hertta Lehto                            TampPy               6,23 PB
5,94   5,59   6,23
13. Stella Haavisto                         TammRy               6,10 PB
6,10      X      X
14. Eevi Vatka                              ToijVau              6,01
6,01   5,80   5,78
15. Veera Rantala                           LempKiYU             5,97 PB
5,18   5,84   5,97
16. Aino-Maija Jaatinen                     UrjU                 5,91 PB
5,38   5,91   5,84
17. Vilja Hujanen                           ViialVa              5,91 PB
5,39   5,91   5,21
18. Sonja Launo                             HämeenlTa            5,86
5,45   5,60   5,86
19. Eliza Kusnierz                          HämeenlTa            5,50
5,50   5,19      X
20. Martta Nieminen                         TampPy               4,76 PB
4,31   4,76   4,76
21. Sanni Vuonnala                          TampPy               4,55
4,55   4,55   4,03
22. Maria Djusko                            HämeenlTa            4,54 PB
3,51   4,54   4,50
23. Emilia Hartikainen                      TampPy               4,51 PB
3,60   4,17   4,51
24. Moona Väliharju                         TampPy               4,02
3,99   4,02   3,96
25. Helmi Tavasti                           TampPy               3,72 PB
3,36   3,57   3,72
Emmi Mäkinen                            VehmU                 DNS

T11 4 x 50 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                          29,58
2. Forssan Salama 1                             30,30
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                          30,60
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                          31,46
5. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                         31,49
6. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1                      32,13
7. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1                      32,35
8. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                          32,59
9. Tampereen Pyrintö 5                          32,64
10. Viialan Valtti 1                             32,66
11. Tampereen Pyrintö 6                          32,97
12. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2                         33,58
13. Tampereen Pyrintö 7                          33,86
14. Tammelan Ryske 1                             34,28
15. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1                   35,33
16. Tampereen Pyrintö 8                          35,56

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                          32,59
Anni Minkkinen
Lotta Savilahti
Ella Mikkola
Juuli Laakso

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 5                          32,64
Pihla Kurki
Oona Kokko
Iitu Rantalainen
Angeliina Ruotsalainen

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 6                          32,97
Pinja Kurki
Juuli Markkula
Martta Nieminen
Hertta Lehto

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 7                          33,86
Julia Riipinen
Emilia Aho
Essi Ilomäki
Viivi Kujansuu

5. Tampereen Pyrintö 8                          35,56
Eeva Kivistö
Jenna Riipinen
Moona Väliharju
Iiris Mark

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                          30,60
Anna Selin
Anni Forss
Emilia Nieminen
Iida Kastarinen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                          31,46
Sini Rantala
Nilla Oksanen
Lotta Taka-Aho
Oona Moisio

3. Viialan Valtti 1                             32,66
Rebecca Kivinen
Saara Kuha
Maija Oksa
Jenna Pentinniemi

4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2                         33,58
Aino Aalto
Camilla Uschanov
Emma Raimovaara
Eliza Kusnierz

5. Tammelan Ryske 1                             34,28
Alisa Syrjälä
Erica Syrjälä
Stella Haavisto
Taika Kuusela

Erä 3

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                          29,58
Unni Leinonen
Krista Lehti
Monamaria Pyhältö
Helmi Salmela

2. Forssan Salama 1                             30,30
Malla Tuomola
Miranda Lehtimäki
Miisa Tuomola
Erika Pyykkö

3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                         31,49
Sonja Launo
Emilia Rättö
Erika Juselius
Maria Djusko

4. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1                      32,13
Inka Peltola
Emmi Savenius
Tinja Kenttälä
Pinja Kykkänen

5. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1                      32,35
Saana Rajasalo
Hilla Teuho
Jenniina Taivio
Martha Laikola

6. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1                   35,33
Zlata Vasylenko
Jenna Kulmala
Julia Lahti
Emilia Leino

T13 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Tuuli Ingman                            TampPy               8,31
2. Sohvi Kenttälä                          VehmU                8,41
3. Nadija Vasylenko                        TampU                8,52
4. Amanda Lehtimäki                        ForssSa              8,65
5. Eerika Heiskala                         TampPy               8,68
6. Aino Ojaniemi                           HämeenlTa            8,70
7. Anni Nurminen                           TampPy               8,72
8. Erika Välkkynen                         HämeenlTa            8,73

T13 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Tuuli Ingman                            TampPy               8,44
2. Sohvi Kenttälä                          VehmU                8,50
3. Nadija Vasylenko                        TampU                8,60
4. Erika Välkkynen                         HämeenlTa            8,67
5. Amanda Lehtimäki                        ForssSa              8,69
6. Anni Nurminen                           TampPy               8,70
7. Aino Ojaniemi                           HämeenlTa            8,71
8. Eerika Heiskala                         TampPy               8,77
9. Helmi Tarkiainen                        TampPy               8,80
10. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola                    ForssSa              8,89
11. Jenni Sormunen                          IkaalU               8,93
12. Josefina Salmi                          IkaalU               8,96
13. Wilhelmiina Aho                         ForssSa              8,96
14. Oona Syyri                              ForssSa              8,97
15. Viivi Närvä                             ValkHa               9,09
16. Roosa Myllymäki                         TampPy               9,10
17. Emilia Salonen                          VehmU                9,12
18. Carita Kivimäki                         IkaalU               9,15
19. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa            9,18
20. Elli Kalela                             LempKiYU             9,26
21. Lotta Mäkelä                            TampPy               9,29
22. Fanny Hormisto                          TampPy               9,38
23. Vilma Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            9,42
24. Emilia Erholz                           KangU                9,42
25. Alisa Murzich                           TampPy               9,49
26. Riina Heikkinen                         TampPy               9,50
27. Emma Barsk                              TampPy               9,51
28. Peppi Halme                             TampPy               9,51
29. Sofia Lehtinen                          TampPy               9,60
30. Amelia Kettunen                         HämeenlTa            9,61
31. Olivia Seppälä                          TampPy               9,69
32. Neea Suhonen                            ViialVa              9,72
33. Siiri Julkunen                          ForssSa              9,73
34. Malika Vastinesluoma                    TampU                9,79
35. Oona Lento                              TampPy               9,87
36. Tyyne Sihvonen                          ToijVau              9,87
37. Anna Oksa                               ViialVa              9,92
38. Kia Jokinen                             TampPy               9,93
39. Jenna Kaijanen                          TampPy               9,95
40. Sonja Lahti                             TampPy              10,02
41. Nella Soikkeli                          ValkHa              10,11
42. Vilma Pietilä                           TampPy              10,25
43. Elsa Nisula                             ValkHa              10,41
44. Reetta Vuorenmaa                        TampPy              10,64
Emmi Leinonen                           TampPy                DNS

Erä 1

1. Nadija Vasylenko                        TampU                8,60
2. Erika Välkkynen                         HämeenlTa            8,67
3. Carita Kivimäki                         IkaalU               9,15
4. Fanny Hormisto                          TampPy               9,38
5. Oona Lento                              TampPy               9,87
6. Tyyne Sihvonen                          ToijVau              9,87
7. Kia Jokinen                             TampPy               9,93
8. Nella Soikkeli                          ValkHa              10,11

Erä 2

1. Anni Nurminen                           TampPy               8,70
2. Helmi Tarkiainen                        TampPy               8,80
3. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa            9,18
4. Lotta Mäkelä                            TampPy               9,29
5. Riina Heikkinen                         TampPy               9,50
6. Neea Suhonen                            ViialVa              9,72
7. Sonja Lahti                             TampPy              10,02
Emmi Leinonen                           TampPy                DNS

Erä 3

1. Amanda Lehtimäki                        ForssSa              8,69
2. Eerika Heiskala                         TampPy               8,77
3. Viivi Närvä                             ValkHa               9,09
4. Elli Kalela                             LempKiYU             9,26
5. Vilma Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            9,42
6. Anna Oksa                               ViialVa              9,92
7. Vilma Pietilä                           TampPy              10,25
8. Elsa Nisula                             ValkHa              10,41

Erä 4

1. Aino Ojaniemi                           HämeenlTa            8,71
2. Jenni Sormunen                          IkaalU               8,93
3. Roosa Myllymäki                         TampPy               9,10
4. Alisa Murzich                           TampPy               9,49
5. Peppi Halme                             TampPy               9,51
6. Malika Vastinesluoma                    TampU                9,79
7. Reetta Vuorenmaa                        TampPy              10,64

Erä 5

1. Tuuli Ingman                            TampPy               8,44
2. Josefina Salmi                          IkaalU               8,96
3. Wilhelmiina Aho                         ForssSa              8,96
4. Emilia Salonen                          VehmU                9,12
5. Sofia Lehtinen                          TampPy               9,60
6. Amelia Kettunen                         HämeenlTa            9,61
7. Olivia Seppälä                          TampPy               9,69

Erä 6

1. Sohvi Kenttälä                          VehmU                8,50
2. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola                    ForssSa              8,89
3. Oona Syyri                              ForssSa              8,97
4. Emilia Erholz                           KangU                9,42
5. Emma Barsk                              TampPy               9,51
6. Siiri Julkunen                          ForssSa              9,73
7. Jenna Kaijanen                          TampPy               9,95

T13 1000 m

1. Krista Manninen                         KestjNS           3.18,13
2. Ella Noora Haapalehto                   LempKiYU          3.22,53 PB
3. Birgit Tuomola                          KestjNS           3.26,49
4. Petriina Niininen                       NokU              3.27,87
5. Serafina Salmi                          TampU             3.30,67
6. Viveka Kuivalahti                       VehmU             3.30,79
7. Siiri Julkunen                          ForssSa           3.31,12
8. Carita Kivimäki                         IkaalU            3.45,45
9. Sofia Mikkonen                          LempKiYU          3.46,41
10. Helmi Hujanen                           ViialVa           4.30,47
Iida Kujanpää                           TampPy                DNS

T13 60 m aj

1. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy              10,12
2. Anniina Huura                           TampPy              10,24
3. Anni Nurminen                           TampPy              10,33
4. Anniina Ahvenharju                      HämeenlTa           10,85
5. Iida Kujanpää                           TampPy              10,86
6. Sanni Lento                             TampPy              11,44
7. Ella Leino                              TampU               11,79
8. Jenna Saarilahti                        TampPy              11,93
9. Ella Noora Haapalehto                   LempKiYU            12,20
10. Sonja Lahti                             TampPy              13,60

Erä 1

1. Anniina Ahvenharju                      HämeenlTa           10,85
2. Ella Leino                              TampU               11,79
3. Jenna Saarilahti                        TampPy              11,93
4. Ella Noora Haapalehto                   LempKiYU            12,20
5. Sonja Lahti                             TampPy              13,60

Erä 2

1. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy              10,12
2. Anniina Huura                           TampPy              10,24
3. Anni Nurminen                           TampPy              10,33
4. Iida Kujanpää                           TampPy              10,86
5. Sanni Lento                             TampPy              11,44

T13 Pituus

1. Aino Ojaniemi                           HämeenlTa            4,53
4,31  3,97  4,25  4,33  4,53     X

2. Jenna Saarilahti                        TampPy               4,49      PB
4,19  4,07  4,05  4,29  4,23  4,49

3. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola                    ForssSa              4,47      PB
4,27  4,23  4,33  4,16  4,47     X

4. Anniina Huura                           TampPy               4,46      PB
4,32  4,19  4,32     X     X  4,46

5. Nadija Vasylenko                        TampU                4,42      PB
4,40  4,23  4,17  4,31  4,13  4,42

6. Erika Välkkynen                         HämeenlTa            4,40      PB
4,17  4,05  4,25  4,22     X  4,40

7. Iina Kiviniemi                          VehmU                4,36
X  3,23  4,36  3,80  3,54  3,88

8. Moona Mäkelä                            HämeenlTa            4,22      PB
3,85     X  4,22  3,72     X  3,87

9. Josefina Salmi                          IkaalU               4,09      PB
4,02  4,09  3,94

10. Eerika Heiskala                         TampPy               4,08
X  4,08     X

10. Emilia Jokinen                          VehmU                4,08      PB
4,08     X     X

12. Aino Anttonen                           ToijVau              4,03
4,03  3,76  3,92

13. Helmi Tarkiainen                        TampPy               3,96
X  3,96     X

14. Roosa Myllymäki                         TampPy               3,95
X  3,88  3,95

15. Emilia Salonen                          VehmU                3,94      PB
3,80  3,94  3,83

16. Lotta Mäkelä                            TampPy               3,87
X  3,87  3,79

17. Jenni Sormunen                          IkaalU               3,83
3,83     X  3,83

18. Elli Kalela                             LempKiYU             3,82      PB
X  3,82     X

19. Amanda Lehtimäki                        ForssSa              3,81
3,78  3,81  3,64

20. Riina Heikkinen                         TampPy               3,79
X     X  3,79

21. Fanny Hormisto                          TampPy               3,74
3,74     X  3,65

22. Sofia Mikkonen                          LempKiYU             3,73      PB
3,72  3,73     X

23. Malika Vastinesluoma                    TampU                3,73
X  3,73     X

24. Kia Tavisalo                            TampPy               3,72      PB
X  3,70  3,72

25. Jonna Uolamo                            ToijVau              3,71
3,71  3,55  3,53

26. Viivi Närvä                             ValkHa               3,70
3,70     X  3,30

27. Oona Lento                              TampPy               3,69      PB
3,68  3,69  3,66

28. Sanni Lento                             TampPy               3,69
3,69  3,53     X

29. Amelia Kettunen                         HämeenlTa            3,64
3,56     X  3,64

30. Ella Leino                              TampU                3,59
3,59  3,58  3,50

31. Peppi Halme                             TampPy               3,56
3,56     X  3,40

32. Sofia Lehtinen                          TampPy               3,49
3,49  2,94     X

33. Vilma Pietilä                           TampPy               3,46      PB
3,46  3,43  3,42

34. Wilhelmiina Aho                         ForssSa              3,46
X     X  3,46

35. Aada Linko                              TampPy               3,43      PB
3,36  3,36  3,43

36. Tyyne Sihvonen                          ToijVau              3,41
3,23  3,41  3,26

37. Emma Barsk                              TampPy               3,38
3,30  3,29  3,38

38. Viivi Jokinen                           TampU                3,37      SB
3,37  3,35  3,30

39. Olivia Seppälä                          TampPy               3,35      PB
3,35  3,24  3,22

40. Kia Jokinen                             TampPy               3,27
X  3,27  2,65

41. Reetta Vuorenmaa                        TampPy               3,22
3,04  3,18  3,22

42. Alisa Murzich                           TampPy               3,01      PB
3,01  2,80  2,64

43. Anna Oksa                               ViialVa              2,97
X     X  2,97

Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa             DNS

Sohvi Kenttälä                          VehmU                 DNS

Emmi Leinonen                           TampPy                DNS

T13 Kuula

1. Silja Rossi                             TampPy              11,55 PB
9,92  11,55  10,20      X      X      X
2. Moona Mäkelä                            HämeenlTa           10,44 PB
9,05   8,38   9,95  10,44  10,05  10,28
3. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa            9,82 PB
9,17   9,40   9,41   9,32   9,82   9,70
4. Johanna Välimäki                        IkaalU               9,32 PB
8,87   9,32   9,01   9,12   9,16   8,89
5. Vilma Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            9,16 PB
8,17   8,55   8,29   9,16   8,99   8,98
6. Kristiina Laitinen                      LempKiYU             9,06
8,45   8,83   9,06   8,62   8,37      X
7. Lumi Vahteristo                         ToijVau              8,97
8,87   8,40   8,21   8,97   8,21   8,58
8. Oona Syyri                              ForssSa              8,94
7,71   8,44   8,63   8,94   8,36   8,15
9. Neea Suhonen                            ViialVa              8,32 PB
7,70   8,20   8,32
10. Aino Anttonen                           ToijVau              7,97 PB
7,97   7,52   7,95
11. Anniina Ahvenharju                      HämeenlTa            7,91 PB
7,68   7,52   7,91
12. Jenniina Virtanen                       HämeenlTa            7,65
7,26   7,65   7,56
13. Maisa Koponen                           IkaalU               7,61 PB
6,94   7,17   7,61
14. Viivi Jokinen                           TampU                7,52 SB
6,54   7,52   6,44
15. Kia Tavisalo                            TampPy               7,27 PB
6,66   7,27   7,17
16. Nea Notkola                             ValkHa               6,97
6,30   6,97   5,93
17. Jonna Uolamo                            ToijVau              6,61 PB
6,22   6,61   6,61
18. Lima Kaki                               TampU                6,40
5,63   6,40   5,40
19. Aada Linko                              TampPy               6,11
5,25   5,92   6,11
20. Elsa Nisula                             ValkHa               5,59
4,57   5,59   5,50
21. Jenna Kaijanen                          TampPy               5,47 PB
5,30   4,82   5,47
Tuuli Ingman                            TampPy                DNS

Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa             DNS

Birgit Tuomola                          KestjNS               DNS

T13 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                          52,89
2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                         54,65
3. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1                      56,69
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                          56,92
5. Forssan Salama 1                             57,50
6. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1                      58,51
7. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                        1.00,02
8. Tampereen Pyrintö 5                        1.01,60
9. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1              1.01,71
10. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                        1.01,90
11. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2                       1.02,02
12. Valkeakosken Haka 1                        1.03,27
13. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1                 1.05,09

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                        1.00,02
Lotta Mäkelä
Emma Barsk
Fanny Hormisto
Alisa Murzich

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 5                        1.01,60
Aada Linko
Peppi Halme
Riina Heikkinen
Sofia Lehtinen

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                        1.01,90
Olivia Seppälä
Sonja Lahti
Kia Tavisalo
Kia Jokinen

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                          56,92
Helmi Tarkiainen
Sanni Lento
Roosa Myllymäki
Jenna Saarilahti

2. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1                      58,51
Carita Kivimäki
Maisa Koponen
Jenni Sormunen
Josefina Salmi

3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2                       1.02,02
Iiris Veijola
Vilma Kerälä
Amelia Kettunen
Jenniina Virtanen

4. Valkeakosken Haka 1                        1.03,27
Elsa Nisula
Viivi Närvä
Nella Soikkeli
Nea Notkola

Erä 3

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                          52,89
Tuuli Ingman
Anniina Huura
Anni Nurminen
Eerika Heiskala

2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                         54,65
Aino Ojaniemi
Moona Mäkelä
Anniina Ahvenharju
Erika Välkkynen

3. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1                      56,69
Emilia Salonen
Iina Kiviniemi
Emilia Jokinen
Sohvi Kenttälä

4. Forssan Salama 1                             57,50
Amanda Lehtimäki
Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola
Wilhelmiina Aho
Oona Syyri

5. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1              1.01,71
Elli Kalela
Veera Rantala
Sofia Mikkonen
Ella Noora Haapalehto

6. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1                 1.05,09
Nadija Vasylenko
Serafina Salmi
Ella Leino
Kiia Alenius

T15 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     TampPy               8,05
2. Vilma Itälinna                          TampPy               8,18
3. Rosa Muurasniemi                        TampPy               8,41
4. Anni Vähäkoski                          YlöjU                8,48
5. Stiina Kokkonen                         TampU                8,49
6. Meri Elomaa                             TampPy               8,54
7. Veera Uusinoka                          TampPy               8,59
8. Pihla Aro                               TampPy               8,63

T15 60 m                            Alkuerät

1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     TampPy               8,18
2. Vilma Itälinna                          TampPy               8,40
3. Rosa Muurasniemi                        TampPy               8,40
4. Stiina Kokkonen                         TampU                8,48
5. Anni Vähäkoski                          YlöjU                8,52
6. Veera Uusinoka                          TampPy               8,54
7. Meri Elomaa                             TampPy               8,54
8. Pihla Aro                               TampPy               8,57
9. Siiri Elomaa                            TampPy               8,57
10. Alina Nissinen                          TampPy               8,58
11. Emmi Nieminen                           TammRy               8,63
12. Hulda Havia                             HämeenlTa            8,68
13. Stacy Mushiete                          TampU                8,72
14. Aliisa Keskinen                         ToijVau              8,73
15. Anni Tiensuu                            LempKiYU             8,74
16. Lilja Mäkinen                           YlöjU                8,77
17. Siiri Mäkilä                            TammRy               8,80
18. Tuuli Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            8,86
19. Sade Railevirta                         TampPy               8,87
20. Olivia Wirtavuori                       TampU                8,87
21. Julia Tienhaara                         HämeenlTa            8,89
22. Heini Mäenpää                           TampPy               8,97
23. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            9,00
24. Ida Kontkanen                           TampPy               9,09
25. Veera Karjalainen                       ValkHa               9,09
26. Elli Salonen                            TampU                9,10
27. Petra Tuomi                             TampPy               9,11
28. Anniina Murtonen                        TampU                9,19
29. Heini Salonen                           TampPy               9,25
30. Minttu Törnblom                         TampPy               9,33
31. Ella Ala-Lahti                          LempKiYU             9,37
32. Siiri Laukkanen                         TammRy               9,40
33. Jenna Sario                             TampU                9,49
34. Anna Järvinen                           TampPy               9,49
35. Essi Leinoen                            TampPy               9,72
36. Emma Remes                              HämeenlTa            9,84
37. Sofia Vesanen                           TampPy               9,93
38. Maria Peltoniemi                        TampPy              10,52
Helmi Melartin                          TampU                 DNS
Kristiina Koivunen                      TampPy                DNS
Anu Lehtinen                            TampU                 DNS
Ada Varvio                              TampPy                DNS
Vilma Teppo                             HämeenlTa             DNS
Fanni Grundström                        TampPy                DNS

Erä 1

1. Anni Vähäkoski                          YlöjU                8,52
2. Emmi Nieminen                           TammRy               8,63
3. Tuuli Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            8,86
4. Sade Railevirta                         TampPy               8,87
5. Olivia Wirtavuori                       TampU                8,87
6. Julia Tienhaara                         HämeenlTa            8,89
Helmi Melartin                          TampU                 DNS

Erä 2

1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     TampPy               8,18
2. Hulda Havia                             HämeenlTa            8,68
3. Lilja Mäkinen                           YlöjU                8,77
4. Veera Karjalainen                       ValkHa               9,09
5. Anna Järvinen                           TampPy               9,49
6. Emma Remes                              HämeenlTa            9,84
Kristiina Koivunen                      TampPy                DNS

Erä 3

1. Rosa Muurasniemi                        TampPy               8,40
2. Stacy Mushiete                          TampU                8,72
3. Siiri Mäkilä                            TammRy               8,80
4. Petra Tuomi                             TampPy               9,11
5. Jenna Sario                             TampU                9,49
6. Essi Leinoen                            TampPy               9,72
7. Maria Peltoniemi                        TampPy              10,52
Ada Varvio                              TampPy                DNS

Erä 4

1. Vilma Itälinna                          TampPy               8,40
2. Meri Elomaa                             TampPy               8,54
3. Siiri Elomaa                            TampPy               8,57
4. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            9,00
5. Anniina Murtonen                        TampU                9,19
6. Sofia Vesanen                           TampPy               9,93
Fanni Grundström                        TampPy                DNS

Erä 5

1. Stiina Kokkonen                         TampU                8,48
2. Pihla Aro                               TampPy               8,57
3. Heini Mäenpää                           TampPy               8,97
4. Elli Salonen                            TampU                9,10
5. Minttu Törnblom                         TampPy               9,33
6. Ella Ala-Lahti                          LempKiYU             9,37
Vilma Teppo                             HämeenlTa             DNS

Erä 6

1. Veera Uusinoka                          TampPy               8,54
2. Alina Nissinen                          TampPy               8,58
3. Aliisa Keskinen                         ToijVau              8,73
4. Anni Tiensuu                            LempKiYU             8,74
5. Ida Kontkanen                           TampPy               9,09
6. Heini Salonen                           TampPy               9,25
7. Siiri Laukkanen                         TammRy               9,40
Anu Lehtinen                            TampU                 DNS

T15 2000 m

1. Helmi Karjainen                         LempKiYU          7.37,34 PB
2. Kerttu Niinimäki                        ViialVa           7.48,12
3. Suvi Rantala                            HämeenlTa         8.03,22
4. Emma Ranta                              LempKiYU          8.24,98 PB
5. Ella Ala-Lahti                          LempKiYU          8.41,90 PB
Hertta Vihreälehto                      TampPy                DNS

T15 60 m aj

1. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               9,14
2. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               9,24
3. Nea Lento                               TampPy               9,57
4. Pihla Aro                               TampPy               9,74
5. Janika Jokinen                          TampU               10,12
6. Emilia Kilpinen                         LempKiYU            10,19
7. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     TampPy              10,22
8. Siiri Mäkilä                            TammRy              10,24
9. Oona Viljanen                           OrivPo              11,41
10. Anna-Sofia Koivisto                     PälkLL              12,20
11. Silja Lehto                             VehmU               12,45
12. Siina Kanerva                           PälkLL              12,78
Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa             DNS

Erä 1

1. Janika Jokinen                          TampU               10,12
2. Emilia Kilpinen                         LempKiYU            10,19
3. Oona Viljanen                           OrivPo              11,41
4. Anna-Sofia Koivisto                     PälkLL              12,20
5. Silja Lehto                             VehmU               12,45
6. Siina Kanerva                           PälkLL              12,78

Erä 2

1. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               9,14
2. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               9,24
3. Nea Lento                               TampPy               9,57
4. Pihla Aro                               TampPy               9,74
5. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     TampPy              10,22
6. Siiri Mäkilä                            TammRy              10,24
Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa             DNS

T15 Pituus

1. Nea Lento                               TampPy               5,23
5,16  5,04  5,23  5,20  5,18  5,23

2. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               5,17
5,15  5,17  5,03  4,88     X  5,10

3. Rosa Muurasniemi                        TampPy               5,08      PB
4,99  5,08  5,03  4,75     X     X

4. Alina Nissinen                          TampPy               4,97      PB
4,97  4,95  4,84  4,86  4,90  4,85

5. Ella Mäkinen                            VehmU                4,89      PB
4,59  4,79     X  4,89  4,71  4,73

6. Lilja Mäkinen                           YlöjU                4,88      PB
X  4,70  4,88  4,67  4,58  4,72

7. Veera Uusinoka                          TampPy               4,83
4,48  4,83  4,76  4,63  4,77  4,78

8. Vilma Itälinna                          TampPy               4,79
4,75  4,34  4,79  4,48  4,78  4,54

9. Stiina Kokkonen                         TampU                4,64
4,33  4,56  4,64

10. Anni Tiensuu                            LempKiYU             4,60      PB
4,60  4,57  4,19

11. Emilia Kilpinen                         LempKiYU             4,59      PB
4,35  4,55  4,59

12. Meri Elomaa                             TampPy               4,53
4,53  4,48  4,34

13. Ada Varvio                              TampPy               4,49      PB
4,14  4,49  4,31

14. Emmi Nieminen                           TammRy               4,47      PB
4,47  4,39  4,03

15. Aliisa Keskinen                         ToijVau              4,43
4,32  4,43  4,31

16. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            4,37
4,25     X  4,37

17. Heini Mäenpää                           TampPy               4,29
4,02  4,21  4,29

18. Arlea Koskenniemi                       TampU                4,29      PB
4,29  4,21     X

19. Anniina Murtonen                        TampU                4,26      PB
4,07  3,83  4,26

20. Janika Jokinen                          TampU                4,24
4,24     X  4,10

21. Siiri Elomaa                            TampPy               4,23
4,13  3,96  4,23

22. Olivia Wirtavuori                       TampU                4,16
4,02  4,16  4,01

23. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            4,12
3,92  4,12  3,88

24. Heini Salonen                           TampPy               4,02      SB
3,71  4,02  3,75

25. Veera Karjalainen                       ValkHa               3,98      PB
3,71  3,86  3,98

26. Tuuli Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            3,98
3,98     X     X

27. Anna Järvinen                           TampPy               3,89
3,69  3,89  3,82

28. Minttu Törnblom                         TampPy               3,86
3,63  3,79  3,86

29. Hertta Vihreälehto                      TampPy               3,80      PB
X  3,61  3,80

30. Petra Tuomi                             TampPy               3,79      PB
3,33     X  3,79

31. Stacy Mushiete                          TampU                3,68
3,50  3,68  3,56

32. Anna-Sofia Koivisto                     PälkLL               3,65
3,65  3,32     X

33. Essi Leinoen                            TampPy               3,59
3,54  3,32  3,59

34. Maria Peltoniemi                        TampPy               3,34      PB
3,05  3,31  3,34

35. Mari Vireaho                            TampPy               3,31      PB
X  3,31     X

Helmi Melartin                          TampU                 DNS

Kristiina Koivunen                      TampPy                DNS

Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa             DNS

Michaela Jokiniemi                      LempKiYU              DNS

Fanni Grundström                        TampPy                DNS

Siina Kanerva                           PälkLL                DNS

Iida Luoma                              TampPy                DNS

T15 Kuula

1. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy              11,29 PB
X   9,95      X  10,90  10,83  11,29
2. Oona Viljanen                           OrivPo              11,03
10,21  10,22  10,76  10,74  11,02  11,03
3. Anni Vähäkoski                          YlöjU               10,89
10,61  10,47  10,55  10,58  10,70  10,89
4. Sade Railevirta                         TampPy              10,02 PB
10,02   9,60   8,39   8,00   8,91   9,26
5. Liinu Salo                              ValkHa               9,94 PB
9,63   9,92   9,56   9,70   9,94   9,89
6. Suvi Savolainen                         KangU                9,80
9,24   9,75      X   9,63   9,35   9,80
7. Henna Salminen                          TammRy               9,52 PB
9,52   9,33   9,33   9,46      X      X
8. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            9,50 PB
9,23   9,48   9,50   8,81      X   9,00
9. Hulda Havia                             HämeenlTa            8,70
7,73   8,49   8,70
10. Elli Salonen                            TampU                8,66
8,31   8,66   8,40
11. Arlea Koskenniemi                       TampU                8,24
8,24   7,74   7,82
12. Siiri Laukkanen                         TammRy               8,16 PB
6,94   7,76   8,16
13. Emma Haapamäki                          TampPy               8,01
8,01   7,73   7,90
14. Sirkku Näsi                             ToijVau              8,00
8,00   7,12   7,05
15. Fini Becker                             TampPy               7,90
7,90   7,11   7,82
16. Emma Remes                              HämeenlTa            7,29 PB
7,29   6,88   7,28
17. Mari Vireaho                            TampPy               5,94
5,68   5,94   5,87
Pinja Kianta                            LempKiYU              DNS

Anu Lehtinen                            TampU                 DNS

Michaela Jokiniemi                      LempKiYU              DNS

T15 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                          49,59
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                          52,58
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 5                          53,61
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                          55,16
5. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1                   55,42
6. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                         56,09
7. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1                56,95
8. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 2                   57,22
9. Tammelan Ryske 1                             57,43
10. Toijalan Vauhti 1                            58,42
11. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                          58,82
12. Tampereen Pyrintö 6                          59,14
13. Tampereen Pyrintö 7                        1.01,22

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 5                          53,61
Siiri Elomaa
Heini Mäenpää
Meri Elomaa
Sade Railevirta

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 6                          59,14
Heini Salonen
Ida Kontkanen
Fanni Grundström
Iida Luoma

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 7                        1.01,22
Sofia Vesanen
Elisa Keinonen
Nada Mimouni
Hertta Vihreälehto

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                          55,16
Alina Nissinen
Pihla Aro
Piia Ala-Hakuni
Petra Tuomi

2. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 2                   57,22
Anniina Murtonen
Arlea Koskenniemi
Elli Salonen
Jenna Sario

3. Toijalan Vauhti 1                            58,42
Tyyne Sihvonen
Jonna Uolamo
Aino Anttonen
Aliisa Keskinen

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                          58,82
Minttu Törnblom
Anna Järvinen
Essi Leinoen
Emma Haapamäki

Erä 3

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                          49,59
Saga Vanninen
Venla Väliharju
Lotta Alasaukko-Oja
Nea Lento

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                          52,58
Vilma Itälinna
Rosa Muurasniemi
Ada Varvio
Veera Uusinoka

3. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1                   55,42
Stiina Kokkonen
Janika Jokinen
Stacy Mushiete
Olivia Wirtavuori

4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                         56,09
Tuuli Toivonen
Hulda Havia
Maryana Ishanova
Julia Tienhaara

5. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1                56,95
Emilia Kilpinen
Ella Ala-Lahti
Anni Tiensuu
Kristiina Laitinen

6. Tammelan Ryske 1                             57,43
Henna Salminen
Emmi Nieminen
Siiri Laukkanen
Siiri Mäkilä