TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ

31.3.2017 Hallitonnit

Pyrinnön tonnit
Pirkkahalli
31.3.2017

TULOKSET

P9 1000 m

1. Noel Piirainen                          TampPy            4.04,59
2. Aapeli Karislahti                       LempKiYU          4.21,81
3. Jyri Mäkelä                             NokU              4.26,39
4. Jere Kinnunen                           TampPy            4.37,71
5. Oula Kuusiluoma                         ParkU             4.38,63
6. Niki Ollila                             TampPy            4.39,11
7. Eelis Hartikainen                       TampPy            5.07,94
8. Vilho Tolonen                           TampPy            5.16,79
9. Lucas Leinonen                          TampPy            5.22,51

P10 1000 m

1. Aapo Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            3.38,14
2. Darnell Balenda                         TampPy            3.45,16
3. Samuel Ruohonen                         TampU             3.45,24
4. Arto Mäkelä                             NokU              4.06,90
5. Oula Vuori                              TampPy            4.08,40
6. Tuomas Lampinen                         TampPy            4.14,51
7. Panu Koivunen                           TampPy            4.18,92
8. Lauri Smolander                         TampPy            4.26,16
9. Aaro Hartikainen                        TampPy            4.28,32
10. Leevi Ortju                             TampPy            4.28,81

P11 1000 m

1. Jesse Riissanen                         TampPy            3.37,15
2. Jari Krestyannikov                      TampPy            3.40,02
3. Eero Ranta                              LempKiYU          3.40,11
4. Tobias Syrjä                            TampPy            3.42,39
5. Vili Lahtinen                           TampPy            3.59,10
6. Sebastian Anneberg                      TampPy            4.01,31
7. Oskari Keränen                          TampPy            4.01,35
8. Otso Luodeslampi                        LempKiYU          4.07,41
9. Lauri Laaksonen                         TampPy            4.10,06
10. Emil Törmälä                            TampPy            4.22,62
11. Niklas Forsman                          TampPy            4.33,71
Reino Narvinen                          TampPy                DNS

P12 1000 m

1. Konsta Tynkkynen                        TampPy            3.23,73
2. Valtteri Opas                           TampPy            3.44,50
3. Eelis Harjunmaa                         TampPy            3.46,04
4. Aaron Halme                             TampPy            3.53,79
5. Tarmo Takala                            TampPy            4.05,53
6. Petu Kiviniemi                          TampPy            4.06,81
7. Ville Väyrynen                          TampPy            4.06,89

P13 1000 m

1. Otto Ahonen                             TampPy            3.26,48
2. Juho Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            3.32,94
3. Jaakko Matara                           TampPy            3.33,81
4. Konsta Kankainen                        TampPy            3.36,43
5. Ilkka Carlsson                          TampPy            3.43,16
6. Vikke Savola                            TampPy            3.47,78
7. Oskar Toomet                            TampPy            3.53,00
8. Onni Lehto                              TampPy            3.53,30

P14 1000 m

1. Elias Marjamäki                         TampPy            3.01,56
2. Aapo Harala                             KangU             3.12,52
3. Ilari Hurskainen                        PälkLL            3.13,11 PB
4. Konsta Uuttera                          KestjNS           3.16,72
5. Pyry Iltanen                            TampPy            3.35,07
6. Teemu Palonen                           TampPy            3.42,41

P15 1000 m

1. Joel Turkka                             TampPy            2.56,08
2. Santtu Heikkinen                        LempKiYU          2.56,18
3. Ville Suoniemi                          TampPy            3.10,78
4. Juho Veikkolainen                       ViialVa           3.11,19
5. Kasperi Valonen                         TampPy            3.12,32
6. Aleksi Savolainen                       TampPy            3.15,07
7. Tomas Capiten                           TampPy            3.45,60
Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy                DNS

M17 1000 m

1. Aleksi Kivelä                           LempKiYU          2.42,07 PB

T9 1000 m

1. Teea Rajala                             TampPy            4.14,84
2. Eleonora Levaniemi                      KaipVi            4.16,78
3. Vilma Luontila                          TampPy            4.17,18
4. Janette Vähäoja                         TampPy            4.17,32
5. Nea Kokko                               TampPy            4.40,93
6. Eve Savola                              TampPy            4.46,58
7. Roosa Aulamo                            TampPy            4.53,15
8. Inka Kuusiluoma                         ParkU             4.55,23
9. Elli Hellman                            TampPy            5.00,44
10. Minttu Saarilahti                       TampPy            5.03,14
11. Liina Lahtinen                          TampPy            5.35,14

T10 1000 m

1. Iida Kastarinen                         TampPy            3.30,77
2. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    KeurKi            3.36,71 PB
3. Viivi Manninen                          KestjNS           3.52,34 PB
4. Juuli Markkula                          TampPy            4.07,12
5. Lotta Savilahti                         TampPy            4.10,49
6. Martta Nieminen                         TampPy            4.15,28
7. Ella Mikkola                            TampPy            4.23,56
8. Elisabet Kapanen                        LempKiYU          4.28,71
9. Melinda Oloo                            TampPy            4.31,64
10. Ranim Hamdi                             TampPy            4.37,93
11. Mandi Koivisto                          TampPy            4.38,80
12. Emilia Hartikainen                      TampPy            4.45,56
13. Iiris Mark                              TampPy            4.49,31
14. Sara Mäkiaho                            TampPy            4.50,89
15. Olivia Kiss                             TampPy            4.59,47
Sini Rantala                            TampPy                DNS

T11 1000 m

1. Anni Forss                              TampPy            3.55,33 PB
2. Ooda Tolonen                            TampPy            4.05,42
3. Aava Sola                               TampPy            4.05,44
4. Jenna Riipinen                          TampPy            4.05,89
5. Krista Lehti                            TampPy            4.06,99
6. Julia Riipinen                          TampPy            4.14,55
7. Sanni Vuonnala                          TampPy            4.15,11
8. Oona Kokko                              TampPy            4.15,79
9. Laura Kemiläinen                        TampPy            4.16,94
10. Milla Nuutinen                          TampPy            4.17,20
11. Pinja Kurki                             TampPy            4.17,45
12. Essi Ilomäki                            TampPy            4.19,98
13. Lotta Taka-Aho                          TampPy            4.21,86
14. Emilia Nieminen                         TampPy            4.23,41
15. Nilla Oksanen                           TampPy            4.24,46
16. Aamu Peltonen                           TampPy            4.24,52
17. Tessa Peltoniemi                        TampPy            4.30,22
18. Saana Kurttila                          TampPy            4.32,59
19. Helmi Salmela                           TampPy            4.33,97
20. Sini Virkki                             TampPy            4.35,04
21. Nea Etholen                             TampPy            4.35,32
22. Juuli Laakso                            TampPy            4.37,85
23. Heta Viitala                            TampPy            4.40,85
24. Anni Kymäläinen                         TampPy            4.45,70
25. Venla Härkönen                          TampPy            4.57,28
26. Hertta Lehto                            TampPy            5.00,57
Tinsae Gröhn                            TampPy                DNS
Emilia Hartikainen                      TampPy                DNS
Iitu Rantalainen                        TampPy                DNS
Nella Koskinen                          TampPy                DNS
Ella Parviainen                         TampPy                DNS

T12 1000 m

1. Jenna Karinen                           TampPy            3.25,47
2. Iida Kujanpää                           TampPy            3.26,15
3. Helmi Karkiainen                        KeurKi            3.26,47 PB
4. Heta Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            3.34,33 PB
5. Roosa Myllymäki                         TampPy            3.44,09
6. Pinja Mattila                           VammsVoi          3.47,01 PB
7. Fanny Hormisto                          TampPy            3.48,03
8. Elice Helenius                          ViialVa           3.49,06
9. Sofia Lehtinen                          TampPy            3.49,57
10. Emilia Jokinen                          TampPy            3.49,67
11. Oona Lento                              TampPy            3.57,10
12. Inkeri Lindell                          TampPy            3.59,18
13. Aava Häyrynen                           TampPy            4.08,19
14. Reetta Vuorenmaa                        TampPy            4.10,46
15. Kaisa Takala                            TampPy            4.13,86
16. Wanna Nynäs                             TampPy            4.18,95
17. Vilma Salonen                           TampPy            4.23,69
18. Netta Järvinen                          TampPy            4.23,86
19. Roya Hesari                             TampPy            5.24,99
Fanni Pällijeff                         TampPy                DNS

T13 1000 m

1. Viveka Kuivalahti                       VehmU             3.37,05
2. Anniina Huura                           TampPy            3.38,84 PB
3. Eerika Heiskala                         TampPy            3.39,04
4. Jenna Saarilahti                        TampPy            3.39,93
5. Sanni Lento                             TampPy            3.49,31
6. Lotta Mäkelä                            TampPy            3.57,01
7. Kia Jokinen                             TampPy            4.02,12
8. Siina Lohi                              TampPy            4.03,07
9. Peppi Halme                             TampPy            4.03,45
10. Riina Heikkinen                         TampPy            4.04,63
11. Sonja Lahti                             TampPy            4.18,98
12. Emma Barsk                              TampPy            4.19,72
13. Alisa Murzich                           TampPy            4.20,28
14. Emmi Leinonen                           TampPy            4.28,68
Armi Klemola                            TampPy                DNS

T14 1000 m

1. Venla Saari                             JyväskKU          3.10,07 SB
2. Jeannette Latva                         RaisKu            3.12,83 PB
3. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi          3.22,50 PB
4. Hertta Vihreälehto                      TampPy            3.23,11 PB
5. Ellanoora Haapalehto                    LempKiYU          3.23,76 PB
6. Heini Mäenpää                           TampPy            3.46,29
7. Emma Ranta                              LempKiYU          3.48,35
8. Ida Kontkanen                           TampPy            3.51,49

T15 1000 m

1. Heljä-Viivi Unkila                      FinnMR            3.08,29 PB
2. Birgit Tuomola                          KestjNS           3.26,30
3. Emma Haapamäki                          TampPy            3.37,36
4. Nea Lento                               TampPy            3.40,10
5. Maria Peltoniemi                        TampPy            3.42,58
6. Essi Leinoen                            TampPy            4.09,33
7. Maiju Saukkosaari                       TampPy            4.33,30
8. Minttu Törnblom                         TampPy            4.47,90
9. Rogia Hesari                            TampPy            5.27,82
Mari Vireaho                            TampPy                DNS

N17 1000 m

1. Isabella Latva                          RaisKu            3.11,13 PB
2. Krista Manninen                         KestjNS           3.13,76