Alueviestit
Tampere Stadion
24.6.2014
TULOKSET
M 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu
1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 42,55
Mika Ketola
Pasi Roslund
Simo Seppälä
Lauri Kirkkola
2. Laitilan Jyske 1 44,58
Joni Laiho
Joni Vainio-Kaila
Joonas Mäkinen
Teemu Hyytiä
3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 45,21
Arttu Seppänen
Sampo Kiviharju
Jaakko Hämäläinen
Jyrki Eriksson
M 4 x 400 m
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 3.26,35
Jouko Juntunen
Urho Kujanpää
Juha Virkkunen
Jaakko Laakso
2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 3.27,28
Eetu Viitala
Mika Ketola
Jukka-Pekka Smolander
Joel Lapinlampi
3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 3.52,07
Jyrki Eriksson
Sampo Kiviharju
Arttu Seppänen
Jaakko Hämäläinen
M 4 x 1500 m
1. Teivo Stayers 1 18.33,60
Jarno Maimonen
Tommi Keikko
Pasi Huhtala
Teppo Syrjälä
2. Kylmäkosken Veikot 1 19.02,59
Timo Lähteenmäki
Jani Hevonoja
Asko Nuikka
Erkki Karema
P15 4 x 800 m
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 10.01,57
Juho Yli-Rajala
Joel Turkka
Riku Ahvenniemi
Lauri Savolainen
2. Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 1 10.12,03
Eerik Nurminen
Otto Uusinoka
Juho Leonsaari
Jami Siira
P15 4 x 80 m aj Loppukilpailu
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,70
Joel Turkka
Lauri Savolainen
Ville Suoniemi
Erkki Ojala
2. Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 1 53,09
Aleksi Jurvanen
Niilo Klapuri
Jami Siira
Otto Uusinoka
3. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 54,53
Mikko Valtanen
Eetu Kuusela
Niklas Karlstedt
Valtteri Lehtonen
M17 4 x 100 m
1. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 45,10
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 45,45
3. Lempäälän Kisa 1 46,19
4. Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 1 46,48
5. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 47,75
6. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 48,17
7. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 48,72
8. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 48,89
9. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 49,81
10. Turun Urheiluliitto 3 53,23
Turun Urheiluliitto 1 DNF
Noormarkun Nopsa 1 DQ
Erä 1
1. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 47,75
Joni Ojala
Eelis Hirvinen
Juho Tuominen
Pyry Santahuhta
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 48,72
Joel Turkka
Erkki Ojala
Ville Suoniemi
Lauri Savolainen
3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 48,89
Olli-Oskari Suominen
Eemeli Tikkanen
Santeri Stenius
Oskari Turunen
4. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 49,81
Akseli Sautila
Mikko Valtanen
Eetu Kuusela
Niklas Karlstedt
5. Turun Urheiluliitto 3 53,23
Valtteri Lehtonen
Lauri Moisio
Ville Aaltonen
Matias Lehtiaho
Erä 2
1. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 45,10
Aleksi Pelto
Aaro Pekkola
Aleksi Heimonen
Niklas Kivipuro
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 45,45
Leo Railevirta
Joonatan Sateila
Urho Kujanpää
Oskari Heikkilä
3. Lempäälän Kisa 1 46,19
Santeri Kuusiniemi
Juuso Petäjäsuo
Sami Rantamäki
Nico Nurmesniemi
4. Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 1 46,48
Miikkael Lehtinen
Daniel Ofosu
Hugo Leppäsyrjä
Verneri Huovinen
5. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 48,17
Lauri Virtanen
Ville Tähtinen
Riku Peltomaa
Patrik Jakonen
Turun Urheiluliitto 1 DNF
Onni Virtanen
Lauri Siltanen
Otto Öhman
Mika Riihimäki
Noormarkun Nopsa 1 DQ
Tommi Kukkula
Tommi Peltola
Leevi Vihtalahti
Santeri Välimäki
M17 4 x 300 m
1. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 2.33,41
Niklas Kivipuro
Aaro Pekkola
Aleksi Pelto
Aleksi Heimonen
2. Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 1 2.38,30
Miikkael Lehtinen
Verneri Huovinen
Hugo Leppäsyrjä
Daniel Ofosu
3. Lempäälän Kisa 1 2.39,91
Santeri Kuusiniemi
Juuso Petäjäsuo
Sami Rantamäki
Nico Nurmesniemi
4. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 2.41,20
Santeri Välimäki
Tommi Kukkula
Hermanni Haaparanta
Leevi Viitalahti
5. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 2.41,93
Lauri Siltanen
Mika Riihimäki
Akseli Sautila
Otto Öhman
6. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 2.44,20
Patrik Jakonen
Lauri Virtanen
Ville Tähtinen
Riku Peltomaa
7. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 2.52,28
Olli-Oskari Suominen
Eemeli Tikkanen
Santeri Stenius
Oskari Turunen
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 DNS
Oskari Heikkilä
Joonatan Sateila
Leo Railevirta
Benjamin Heinonen
M17 4 x 100 m aj
1. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 55,72
Aleksi Pelto
Joona Kopakkala
Aleksi Heimonen
Niklas Kivipuro
2. Lempäälän Kisa 1 59,07
Santeri Kuusiniemi
Juuso Petäjäsuo
Sami Rantamäki
Nico Nurmesniemi
3. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 1.00,79
Pyry Santahuhta
Eelis Hirvinen
Joni Ojala
Juho Tuominen
4. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 1.00,90
Otto Öhman
Eetu Turakainen
Ville Waher
Lauri Siltanen
M17 3 x 800 m
1. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 6.33,26
Manu Laitinen
Ilari Ryyppö
Topi Lahtinen
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 6.55,53
Benjamin Heinonen
Urho Kujanpää
Leo Railevirta
3. Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 1 7.22,77
Daniel Ofosu
Valtteri Virtanen
Hugo Leppäsyrjä
M19 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 43,99
Ville Aarnivala
Elias Saarinen
Olli Majuri
Valtteri Toimela
2. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 44,56
Eemeli Välimäki
Samuli Losoi
Antti Lempinen
Jaakko Lähteenmäki
3. Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 1 44,98
Markus Lassila
Topias Koukkula
Olli Herkman
Petteri Heinonen
4. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 45,48
Severi Kosonen
Joel Lapinlampi
Tuomas Kankare
Julian Rauhaniemi
Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 DNF
Rashiid Jamac
Milo Brown
Patrik Daymond
Jon Forss
M19 4 x 400 m
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 3.32,48
Eemeli Välimäki
Antti Lempinen
Tommi Peltola
Samuli Losoi
N 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 47,68
Inka Kassinen
Janita Tammisalo
Maiju Pokkinen
Eliisa Räsänen
2. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 49,73
Jonna Kangasniemi
Karla Viitala
Paula Vihtalahti
Anna Kohtamäki
3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 50,54
Jutta Ylitalo
Vilma Lahti
Siiri Ijäs
Noora Kauranen
4. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 50,81
Aino Jankari
Eveliina Nylund
Emma Niemi
Wilma Grönroos
5. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 55,22
Hanna Maalehto
Jennie Myllyntausta
Erika Kallionpää
Hanna Lappajärvi
N 4 x 400 m
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 4.01,16
Heini Raunio
Inka Kassinen
Ella Suihko
Roosa Lahtinen
2. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 4.05,79
Jonna Kangasniemi
Karla Viitala
Anna Kohtamäki
Elina Peltola
3. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 4.05,97
Emma Niemi
Laura Nakolinna
Saara Raitis
Johanna Matintalo
4. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 4.30,25
Jenna Rauhansalo
Janina Laine
Sini Välilä
Milla Lempinen
N 4 x 800 m
1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 10.15,76
Johanna Sällinen
Tiia Taipale
Hanna Uski
Vilja Keränen
T15 4 x 800 m
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 10.00,25
Jemina Forss
Kiia Keinonen
Aino Sikkinen
Frida Hämäläinen
2. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 10.14,53
Sofia Stenberg
Heidi Färm
Kiia Jullenmaa
Matilda Vehmasto
3. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 10.27,06
Sunna Penttinen
Rebekka Liski
Jenny Vuori
Jenny Nurkonvuo
T15 4 x 80 m aj Loppukilpailu
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 50,39
Anna Aarnivala
Khalifa Ben
Alisa Aalto
Frida Hämäläinen
2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 56,92
Enni Harittu
Jenny Norkonvuo
Nea Vahanne
Malin Eriksson
3. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 57,21
Milja Pohjonen
Senja Lammi
Heli Tuominen
Annika Hohkuri
4. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 1.03,32
Rebekka Liski
Maria Taittonen
Jenny Vuori
Hilla Puntala
N17 4 x 100 m
1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 49,41
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,82
3. Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 1 50,02
4. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 50,95
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 51,14
6. Turun Urheiluliitto 4 51,81
7. Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1 52,28
8. Lempäälän Kisa 1 52,35
9. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 52,93
10. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 53,35
11. Turun Urheiluliitto 5 54,43
12. Turun Urheiluliitto 3 54,94
13. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 55,47
14. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 2 56,21
Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 DQ
Erä 1
1. Turun Urheiluliitto 4 51,81
Malin Eriksson
Nea Vahanne
Enni Harittu
Jenny Nurkonvuo
2. Lempäälän Kisa 1 52,35
Nea Karppinen
Eerika Reunanen
Tanja Lähdekorpi
Jasmin Juujärvi
3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 53,35
Iida Lehtonen
Nea Laine
Suvi Aulavuo
Jonna Härkönen
4. Turun Urheiluliitto 5 54,43
Rebekka Liski
Maria Taittonen
Jenny Vuori
Sunna Penttinen
5. Turun Urheiluliitto 3 54,94
Vilja Keränen
Anna Hyvärinen
Melina Johansson
Helen Urho
6. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 2 56,21
Emmi Ranta-Ojala
Merette Koskenniemi
Nea Nylund
Sofia Airasmaa
Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 DQ
Lotta Muurimäki
Peppi Salminen
Iida Järvinen
Sara Hämäläinen
Erä 2
1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 49,41
Emma Hyvärinen
Lotta Vento
Maiju Niemelä
Eeva Paavilainen
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,82
Jessi Landström
Tiia Tammisalo
Veronica Rohula
Neea Zins
3. Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 1 50,02
Ilona Pulkkinen
Amanda Kylen
Greta Nefling
Taika Koilahti
4. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 50,95
Suvi Mäkitalo
Jenni Lope
Jenni Walli
Taija Lankinen
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 51,14
Khalifa Ben
Alisa Aalto
Frida Hämäläinen
Viivi Hellman
6. Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1 52,28
Olivia Mäkinen
Milla Mäkipää
Oona Hietala
Jutta Selin
7. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 52,93
Jenny Siren
Enni Henttonen
Nora Rantanen
Laura Rantanen
8. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 55,47
Heidi Färm
Laura Lepistö
Sofia Stenberg
Kiia Jullenmaa
N17 4 x 300 m
1. Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 1 2.51,34
Ilona Pulkkinen
Amanda Kylen
Nelly Lehtilä
Taika Koilahti
2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 2.53,63
Emma Hyvärinen
Lotta Vento
Laura Rantanen
Maiju Niemelä
3. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 2.56,15
Taija Lankinen
Jenni Lope
Suvi Mäkitalo
Jenni Walli
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 2.58,34
Jannina Antila
Jenna Ruokostenpohja
Neea Zins
Tiia Tammisalo
5. Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1 3.07,72
Olivia Mäkinen
Oona Hietala
Annika Niemi
Heidi Runsas
6. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 3.09,46
Iida Lehtonen
Nea Laine
Suvi Aulavuo
Jonna Härkönen
7. Turun Urheiluliitto 2 3.10,95
Jenny Siren
Nora Rantanen
Melina Johansson
Enni Henttonen
N17 4 x 100 m aj
1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 1.05,14
Helen Urho
Lotta Vento
Nora Rantanen
Laura Rantanen
N17 3 x 800 m
1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 7.43,89
Maiju Niemelä
Emma Hyvärinen
Anna Hyvärinen
2. Lempäälän Kisa 1 7.53,08
Eerika Reunanen
Klaara Leponiemi
Venla Ranta
3. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 8.17,50
Katariina Kunnari
Maarit Kuhmonen
Emmi Ranta-Ojala
4. Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1 9.13,70
Suvi Järvinen
Aki Niemi
Heidi Runsas
N19 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,24
Sara-Leena Kamppuri
Miia Sillman
Titta Mehtänen
Reetta Hurske
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 50,64
Jutta Kuusela
Vera Suihko
Karoliina Salminen
Heta Haapala
3. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 51,13
Milla Lempinen
Janina Laine
Jenna Rauhansalo
Nea-Mari Neziri
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 55,66
Sanna Pihkala
Jenni Peräinen
Lotta Perjola
Jenna-Riina Virolainen
5. Rauman Urheilijat 1 56,00
Sofia Terho
Jenny Viianen
Fanni Landvik
Sofia Toivonen
6. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 56,29
Melissa Virtanen
Birgitta Ots
Emilia Hahne
Suvi Viljanen
N19 4 x 400 m
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 DNF
Jenni Peräinen
Vera Suihko
Jutta Kuusela
Titta Mehtänen
N19 4 x 100 m aj
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 59,36
Miia Sillman
Karoliina Salminen
Vera Suihko
Reetta Hurske
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.03,62
Maria Huntington
Sanna Pihkala
Lotta Perjola
Veronica Rohula