M/N17 pm-kilpailut, 1.pvä
Tampere, Ratinan Stadion
28.7.2016
TULOKSET
M17 100 m Finaali
Tuuli: -0,9
1. Lasse Hämelahti 2000 LängelmU 11,56
2. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 11,76
3. Oskari Kaseva 1999 TammRy 11,94
4. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 12,15 PB
5. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 12,22
6. Julius Lehto 2002 TampU 12,26
7. Niilo Klapuri 2000 KangU 12,42 PB
Joni Uolamo 2000 ToijVau DNS
M17 100 m Alkuerät
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 11,68
2. Lasse Hämelahti 2000 LängelmU 11,68
3. Oskari Kaseva 1999 TammRy 11,68
4. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 12,01
5. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 12,12
6. Julius Lehto 2002 TampU 12,22
7. Niilo Klapuri 2000 KangU 12,26
8. Joni Uolamo 2000 ToijVau 12,78
9. Vilho Helenius 2000 NokU 12,90
10. Mikko Mäkipää 2002 YlöjU 12,93
11. Joona Tuomi 2000 TampPy 13,19
12. Mark Liukhatan 2001 TampPy 13,28
Jere Kaakinen 1999 ForssSa DQ
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Niko Kekki 1991 NoormNo 11,48
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,4
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 11,68
2. Oskari Kaseva 1999 TammRy 11,68
3. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 12,01 PB
4. Niilo Klapuri 2000 KangU 12,26 PB
5. Vilho Helenius 2000 NokU 12,90 PB
6. Joona Tuomi 2000 TampPy 13,19 PB
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Niko Kekki 1991 NoormNo 11,48
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,9
1. Lasse Hämelahti 2000 LängelmU 11,68
2. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 12,12
3. Julius Lehto 2002 TampU 12,22
4. Joni Uolamo 2000 ToijVau 12,78
5. Mikko Mäkipää 2002 YlöjU 12,93
6. Mark Liukhatan 2001 TampPy 13,28
Jere Kaakinen 1999 ForssSa DQ
M17 400 m
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 51,50 PB
2. Oskari Kaseva 1999 TammRy 53,44 PB
3. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 54,23
4. Teemu Peltola 1999 LängelmU 54,68 PB
5. Manu Lahtinen 1999 TampU 57,07 PB
6. Juho Leonsaari 2000 KangU 59,54 PB
M17 1500 m
1. Vilho Helenius 2000 NokU 4.20,14
2. Leevi Keronen 2000 LempKiYU 4.20,27 PB
3. Aleksi Kivelä 2000 LempKiYU 4.21,71 PB
4. Oskari Kangasniemi 2002 IkaalU 4.30,22 PB
5. Sakari Koivuniemi 2000 NokU 4.31,23
6. Aapo Tauru 1999 KangU 4.33,38 PB
7. Santtu Heikkinen 2002 LempKiYU 4.37,65
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Tuomas Seppälä 1999 SäkU 4.33,16
M17 110 m aj
Tuuli: -0,4
1. Joni Uolamo 2000 ToijVau 17,63
Lauri Savolainen 1999 TampPy DQ
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Pyry Santahuhta 1999 KanksLei 14,58
Oscar Varalahti 1999 SalVil 15,79
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Markus Alajoki 2000 VammsVoi 17,97
M17 Seiväs
1. Joni Uolamo 2000 ToijVau 400
365 380 400 416
O O XO XXX
2. Jami Siira 2001 TampPy 380
365 380 400
O O XXX
M17 Pituus
1. Lauri Savolainen 1999 TampPy 6,17 +1,9 SB
X X X 6,17 4,67 6,10
+1,3 +1,7 +1,2 +1,9 +1,2 +1,3
2. Lasse Hämelahti 2000 LängelmU 5,98 +1,7
X X 2,92 – 5,98 X
+0,5 +1,3 +1,2 +1,7 +1,7
3. Konsta Viitasalo 2000 NokU 5,53 +1,3 PB
5,45 X 5,53 5,41 X 4,64
+1,1 +1,8 +1,3 +1,5 +0,8 +0,8
4. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 5,46 +1,4
5,30 5,46 5,32 5,36 5,28 5,27
+0,9 +1,4 +0,9 +1,6 +1,4 +1,2
5. Mikko Mäkipää 2002 YlöjU 5,06 +1,1
5,06 X 4,74 5,03 X X
+1,1 +1,0 +1,5 +1,8 +1,4 +2,2
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Pyry Santahuhta 1999 KanksLei 6,03 +1,9
5,58 6,03 5,51 – – –
+1,3 +1,9 +1,1
Markus Alajoki 2000 VammsVoi 5,37 +1,6
X 4,91 X X 5,37 5,13
+1,6 +1,5 +0,9 +1,0 +1,6 +1,7
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Juuso Junnila 2001 JanJa 6,32 +1,7
X 6,18 6,06 6,19 6,14 6,32
+2,1 +1,7 +1,4 +1,6 +2,2 +1.7
M17 Moukari
1. Riku Laukkanen 1999 TampU 64,43
X 64,43 X 64,18 63,52 X
2. Veikka Rajala 2000 TampPy 44,42
X X 44,27 44,42 X X
N 100 m
Tuuli: -0,5
1. Reetta Hurske 1995 TampPy 12,26
2. Sara Jokinen 1996 TampPy 12,36
3. Merika Sumanen 1994 TampPy 12,64
4. Sanna Pihkala 1996 TampPy 13,05
5. Sara-Leena Kamppuri 1995 TampPy 13,21 SB
6. Neea Zins 1998 TampPy 13,32
N 400 m
1. Reetta Hurske 1995 TampPy 58,02 PB
2. Sara Jokinen 1996 TampPy 58,57 PB
3. Sanna Pihkala 1996 TampPy 1.02,40
4. Eevi Siniketo 1998 TampPy 1.03,75
5. Veronika Virtapohja 1996 TampPy 1.08,12
Neea Zins 1998 TampPy DNF
N17 100 m Finaali
Tuuli: -0,9
1. Tiia Tammisalo 1999 TampPy 12,53
2. Olivia Ben Khalifa 2000 TampPy 12,79
3. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 12,93
4. Nea Laine 1999 HämeenlTa 12,96
5. Jemina Forss 2000 TampPy 13,02 PB
6. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 13,19
Alisa Aalto 1999 TampPy DNS
Frida Hämäläinen 2000 TampPy DNS
N17 100 m Alkuerät
1. Tiia Tammisalo 1999 TampPy 12,55
2. Alisa Aalto 1999 TampPy 12,65
3. Olivia Ben Khalifa 2000 TampPy 12,81
4. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 12,90
5. Nea Laine 1999 HämeenlTa 13,00
6. Jemina Forss 2000 TampPy 13,01
7. Frida Hämäläinen 2000 TampPy 13,03
8. Jenni Rämö 2000 HämeenlTa 13,10
9. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 13,14
10. Nea Karppinen 2000 LempKiYU 13,20
11. Iida Lehtonen 2000 HämeenlTa 13,38
12. Ilona Luoma 1999 TampPy 13,38
13. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 13,48
14. Merette Koskenniemi 2000 TampU 13,53
15. Karoliina Kujanpää 2000 ValkHa 13,59
16. Oona Hietala 2000 TampPy 13,60
17. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 13,70
18. Kiia Keinonen 2000 TampPy 13,71
19. Petra Kallionpää 2000 HämeenlTa 13,74
20. Oona Huura 2001 TampPy 13,77
21. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 13,91
22. Riina Kokkonen 2000 TampU 13,92
23. Aino Sikkinen 2000 TampPy 14,61
24. Elisa Klemola 2002 TampU 14,69
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,9
1. Alisa Aalto 1999 TampPy 12,65
2. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 12,90
3. Jemina Forss 2000 TampPy 13,01 PB
4. Frida Hämäläinen 2000 TampPy 13,03
5. Oona Hietala 2000 TampPy 13,60
6. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 13,70
7. Oona Huura 2001 TampPy 13,77
8. Elisa Klemola 2002 TampU 14,69 PB
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,8
1. Olivia Ben Khalifa 2000 TampPy 12,81
2. Nea Laine 1999 HämeenlTa 13,00
3. Jenni Rämö 2000 HämeenlTa 13,10
4. Ilona Luoma 1999 TampPy 13,38 PB
5. Merette Koskenniemi 2000 TampU 13,53
6. Karoliina Kujanpää 2000 ValkHa 13,59
7. Kiia Keinonen 2000 TampPy 13,71 PB
8. Riina Kokkonen 2000 TampU 13,92
Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,3
1. Tiia Tammisalo 1999 TampPy 12,55
2. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 13,14
3. Nea Karppinen 2000 LempKiYU 13,20
4. Iida Lehtonen 2000 HämeenlTa 13,38
5. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 13,48
6. Petra Kallionpää 2000 HämeenlTa 13,74
7. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 13,91
8. Aino Sikkinen 2000 TampPy 14,61 PB
N17 400 m
1. Alisa Aalto 1999 TampPy 57,75 PB
2. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 59,73 PB
3. Kiia Keinonen 2000 TampPy 59,81 PB
4. Iida Lehtonen 2000 HämeenlTa 1.01,01
5. Astrid Snäll 1999 ForssSa 1.06,65
Aino Sikkinen 2000 TampPy DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Sophia Blau 1999 SulkU 1.00,04
N17 1500 m
1. Astrid Snäll 1999 ForssSa 4.47,39
2. Sini Tirri 2001 ToijVau 4.51,11 PB
3. Venla Ranta 2000 LempKiYU 4.57,22 PB
4. Saara Sillanpää 2000 ForssSa 5.03,93 PB
5. Henriika Lento 2001 TampPy 5.32,78
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Karoliina Iso-Ropo 2001 VammsVoi 4.48,87
N17 100 m aj
1. Frida Hämäläinen 2000 TampPy 14,63
2. Olivia Ben Khalifa 2000 TampPy 14,64
3. Nea Karppinen 2000 LempKiYU 14,76
4. Nea Seppälä 1999 TampPy 14,88
5. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 15,31
6. Oona Hietala 2000 TampPy 15,40
7. Nea Laine 1999 HämeenlTa 15,90
8. Ilona Luoma 1999 TampPy 16,00
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Senja Lammi 2000 KanksLei 15,66
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,5
1. Oona Hietala 2000 TampPy 15,40 PB
2. Nea Laine 1999 HämeenlTa 15,90
3. Ilona Luoma 1999 TampPy 16,00 PB
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Senja Lammi 2000 KanksLei 15,66
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,6
1. Frida Hämäläinen 2000 TampPy 14,63
2. Olivia Ben Khalifa 2000 TampPy 14,64
3. Nea Karppinen 2000 LempKiYU 14,76
4. Nea Seppälä 1999 TampPy 14,88 PB
5. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 15,31
N17 Korkeus
1. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 155
145 150 155 158
O O XO XXX
2. Salla Tuominen 2001 TampPy 155
145 150 155 158
O O XXO XXX
Katriina Aalto 1999 ToijVau DNS
N17 Kolmiloikka
1. Oona Hietala 2000 TampPy 10,98 +2,1 w 10,78 +1,4
X 10,52 10,78 10,98 9,94 X
+1,1 +1,4 +1,4 +2,1 +1,1 +1,5
2. Petra Kallionpää 2000 HämeenlTa 10,65 +1,0 PB
10,36 10,37 10,05 9,98 10,65 10,36
+1,1 +1,4 +1,6 +1,2 +1,0 +1,7
3. Erika Ahvenharju 2001 HämeenlTa 10,41 +1,8
10,41 10,01 10,11 X X X
+1,8 +1,1 +1,2 +1,4 +0,8 +1,4
4. Merette Koskenniemi 2000 TampU 10,31 +0,9 PB
10,28 9,92 10,02 9,93 10,31 10,31
+1,5 +1,4 +1,2 +0,7 +1,5 +0,9
5. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 10,13 +0,9
9,73 9,95 10,11 10,06 10,13 10,13
+1,0 +0,9 +1,3 +0,8 +1,3 +0,9
6. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 9,76 +1,2
9,35 X 9,47 X 9,76 X
+1,2 +1,2 +1,2 +1,4 +1,2 +1,5
7. Inka Vanninen 2001 TampPy 9,53 +1,4 PB
9,32 9,53 9,50 9,48 9,28 9,32
+1,0 +1,4 +1,1 +1,3 +1,8 +1,3
8. Julia Pihkanen 2001 TampPy 9,48 +1,1
9,01 9,10 8,90 8,95 9,34 9,48
+1,4 +1,9 +1,1 +1,3 +1,2 +1,1
9. Elisa Klemola 2002 TampU 8,07 +1,6 PB
7,88 8,07 7,90
+2,1 +1,6 +1,5
Aliisa Kyrönviita 2001 IkaalU DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Jessica Kosonen 1997 TampPy 10,73 +1,9
10,61 10,52 10,52 10,73 10,49 10,54
+0,7 +1,3 +1,5 +1,9 +1,6 +1,5
Heidi Merisalo 1999 LahdA 9,99 +1,4
9,99 9,55 X X X X
+1,4 +1,0 +1,3 +1,7 +1,3 +1.0
N17 Kiekko
1. Helena Leveelahti 1999 VirtU 46,98
45,10 46,98 45,51 44,64 X 44,70
2. Milla Mäkipää 1999 YlöjU 33,18 SB
33,18 X 32,92 X 31,79 31,45
3. Pihla Karhunen 1999 HämeenlTa 32,15
30,12 X 29,92 30,55 30,95 32,15
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Assi Jämsen 2000 JyväskKU 37,79
35,78 X 37,79 X X X
N17 Moukari
1. Helena Leveelahti 1999 VirtU 57,08
X 57,04 57,08 52,44 X X
2. Maria Lahdensuo 2000 TampPy 40,39 PB
40,39 39,13 37,72 39,46 36,85 37,83
3. Katri Kekki 2001 KangU 36,05
X X X 34,74 X 36,05
4. Julia Pihkanen 2001 TampPy 32,07
31,04 X 32,07 X X 30,96
5. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 27,48
27,48 X X X X X