Turku, OP-viestit, 31. viestiseuraottelu 31.1.2014
Pisteet: HKV 86, TuUL 77, TP 58, LA 45
M 4 x 170 m
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.20,27
Samuel Rautapalo, Hannes Siitonen, Ossi Linkoaho, Matias Linkoaho
2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1.20,31
Cheela Changala, Mika Ketola, Pasi Roslund, Markus Karlstedt
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1.22,64
Aleksi Suni, Valtteri Toimela, Juha Virkkunen, Lauri Alasaukko-oja
4. Lahden Ahkera 1.26,33
Tuomas Helin, Hannu Granberg, Joonas Makkonen, Juho-Viljami Kosunen
M 4 x 850 m
1. Turun Urheiluliitto 9.13,30
Maunu Toivari, Arttu Saarinen, Matti Rauma, Saku Lehikoinen
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 9.30,56
Samuel Vorselman, Joose Paajanen, Sampo Rantala, Jouni Virtanen
Lahden Ahkera DNS
Hannu Granberg, Juho-Viljami Kosunen, Mikko Viinanen, Atte Ouninkorpi
Tampereen Pyrintö DNS
P11 4 x 85 m
1. Turun Urheiluliitto 57,13
Eemeli Piironen, Emil Hendriks, Jasper Yrjas, Vilho Ahtinen
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 58,29
Aapo Nikkola, Aarni Lemetti, Miki Laakso, Jacob Långbacka
3. Lahden Ahkera 58,73
Eelis Snåre, Miika Mantila, Roni Rämä, Elias Utriainen
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 59,42
Jaakko Linnus, Miro Little, Leon Anttolainen, Konsta Kankainen
P11 4 x 340 m
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 4.09,30
Randel Sömer, Simeon Vorselman, Ben Koreneff, Joel Heinonen
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 4.11,31
Jaakko Linnus, Miro Little, Arttu Pitkänen, Elias Mäkinen
3. Turun Urheiluliitto 4.22,62
Jasper Yrjas, Eeli Heikkilä, Eemeli Piironen, Kasperi Kovanen
4. Lahden Ahkera 4.32,77
Roni Rämä, Wäinö Hautala, Eelis Snåre, Teo Penttinen
P13 4 x 85 m
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 50,63
Joel Turkka, Nuutti Mustalahti, Saku Laine, Ville Suoniemi
2. Lahden Ahkera 52,11
Juuso Pyyhtiä, Jesse Lari, Karim Echahid, Arttu Sandberg
3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 52,84
Pyry Anttila, Atte Timgren, Chibunna Ezeabasirim, Lorenz Quednau
Turun Urheiluliitto DQ
Max Montin, Jeremi Siimes, Tiitus Koskinen, Wiljami Itämeri
P13 4 x 510 m
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 6.18,57
Ville Suoniemi, Nuutti Mustalahti, Henrik Hihnala, Julius Mäkinen
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 6.20,26
Atte Timgren, Antti Pihlavisto, Chibunna Ezeabasirim, Tarmo Ryynänen
3. Turun Urheiluliitto 6.20,31
Robin Lainto, Tuure Haapanen, Elias Saru, Wiljami Itämeri
4. Lahden Ahkera 6.46,85
Karim Echahid, Walte Hautala, Arttu Sandberg, Roope Rämä
P15 4 x 170 m
1. Lahden Ahkera 1.29,01
Joska Tommola, Joonas Kanerva, Joni Takala, Lauri Eerola
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.32,84
Vincent Quednau, Erik Öhberg, Tommi Mäkinen, Deniz Unal
3. Turun Urheiluliitto 1.33,29
Akseli Sautila, Mikko Valtanen, Eetu Kuusela, Niklas Lainto
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 1.40,35
Lauri Savolainen, Erkki Ojala, Riku Ahvenniemi, Shoaib Qazikhani
P15 4 x 680 m
1. Lahden Ahkera 7.39,85
Lauri Eerola, Joonas Kanerva, Wilho Hautala, Janne Kanerva
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 7.41,47
Niko Viljola, Deniz Unal, Ville Räty, Vincent Quednau
3. Turun Urheiluliitto 8.09,48
Elmo Kekkonen, Mikko Valtanen, Niklas Lainto, Niklas Karlstedt
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 8.49,18
Juho Yli-Rajala, Lauri Savolainen, Erkki Ojala, Mika Huntington
M17 4 x 170 m
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.25,22
Elmo Rantala, Tuomas Valle, Leonard Quednau, Niklas Bryggare
2. Lahden Ahkera 1.25,71
Tino Rantanen, Leevi Lyytinen, Olli Hovi, Mikko Tuominen
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1.33,90
Sakari Järvinen, Tamrat Rastas, Benjamin Heinonen, Veikko Nurmi
4. Turun Urheiluliitto 1.41,04
Harald Spoof, Lauri Lindroos, Ville Waher, Lauri Siltanen
M17 3 x 680 m
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 5.34,62
Leonard Quednau, Anton Salmenkylä, Eetu Laaksonen
2. Lahden Ahkera 5.37,82
Aapo Mutanen, Mikko Tuominen, Leevi Lyytinen
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 5.58,80
Tamrat Rastas, Benjamin Heinonen, Veikko Nurmi
4. Turun Urheiluliitto 6.17,35
Jesse Uusiperhe, Lauri Moisio, Lauri Siltanen
M19 4 x 170 m
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.23,89
Arttu Paananen, Elias Mäkelä, Joni Heikkilä, Jerri Råman
2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1.27,16
Joel Lapinlampi, Tuomas Tanhuanpää, Julian Rauhaniemi, Jim Nguyen
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1.27,42
Olli Majuri, Markku Sillman, Elias Saarinen, Julius Saarinen
Lahden Ahkera DNS
Niki Rantanen, Otto Lätti, Niko Kääpä, Riku Ruhanen
M19 3 x 680 m
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 5.47,06
Elias Mäkelä, Jerri Råman, Valtteri Soilampi
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 6.13,67
Elias Saarinen, Julius Saarinen, Olli Majuri
3. Turun Urheiluliitto 6.18,17
Rahmat Akbari, Asghar Akbari, Akbar Akbari
Lahden Ahkera DNS
Otto Lätti, Atte Ouninkorpi, Mikko Viinanen
N 4 x 170 m
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.30,23
Ifeoma Chukwuma, Laura Kolehmainen, Kristiina Vuorvirta, Anniina Laitinen
2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1.31,90
Hanna Kuhmonen, Saara Raitis, Emma Niemi, Emma Hyvärinen
3. Lahden Ahkera 1.32,81
Noora Pesola, Neea Honkala, Heli Halonen, Kaisa Nurme
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 1.33,34
Inka Kassinen, Janita Tammisalo, Maiju Pokkinen, Ella Suihko
N 4 x 680 m
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 8.02,85
Moona Latvala, Annika Harri, Hilkka Kontro, Anniina Laitinen
2. Turun Urheiluliitto 8.03,35
Johanna Sällinen, Tiia Taipale, Venla Paunonen, Aino Paunonen
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 8.41,45
Ella Suihko, Jutta Kuusela, Sanna Pihkala, Roosa Lahtinen
Lahden Ahkera DNS
T11 4 x 85 m
1. Turun Urheiluliitto 55,59
Caro Sinisalo, Siiri Kirkkola, Pinja Naula, Ilona Ruohola
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 55,77
Saga Vanninen, Vilma Itälinna, Ada Varvio, Sade Railevirta
3. Lahden Ahkera 58,95
Veera Lehtinen, Minea Hölsö, Nea Savola, Riina Heino
4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 59,58
Jade Nyman, Ada Gråsten, Elina Mettälä, Linda Leveelahti
T11 4 x 340 m
1. Turun Urheiluliitto 4.16,48
Pinja Naula, Anna Mäntysaari, Liisa Jalava, Ilona Ruohola
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 4.16,54
Saga Vanninen, Vilma Itälinna, Vilma Väliharju, Anniina Huura
3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 4.17,68
Sanni Markkanen, Elina Mettälä, Mona Korelin, Linda Leveelahti
4. Lahden Ahkera 4.33,59
Minea Hölsö, Anastasia Lamberg, Pinja Ruoho, Nea Savola
T13 4 x 85 m
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 51,33
Veera Uusinoka, Oona Huura, Pinja Heinonen, Ethel Silla
2. Lahden Ahkera 52,61
Riina Mantila, Kaisa Koskinen, Hanna Lammassaari, Roosa Kinnunen
3. Turun Urheiluliitto 53,90
Ida Tolonen, Meeri Mattila, Vilma Virtanen, Laura Koskelainen
4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 53,99
Michaela Hautala, Peppi Siirtola, Taika Pihlaja, Jenny Sario
T13 4 x 510 m
1. Lahden Ahkera 6.34,63
Emilia Tapionlinna, Hanna Lammassaari, Roosa Kinnunen, Silja Rönkä
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 6.35,83
Kaisa Siukonen, Minttu Hämäläinen, Veera Uusinoka, Kaisa Pousi
3. Turun Urheiluliitto 6.44,18
Olivia Heino, Meeri Mattila, Ida Tolonen, Aino Honkanen
4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 6.52,47
Taika Pihlaja, Peppi Siirtola, Carolina Ranta, Sara Siltala
T15 4 x 170 m
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1.36,23
Olivia Ben Khalifa, Nea Seppälä, Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto, Viivi Hellman
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.36,26
Elina Kuusela, Elli Häikiö, Sofie Roos, Annika Virtanen
3. Turun Urheiluliitto 1.36,85
Maija Lehti, Malin Eriksson, Enni Harittu, Jenny Norkonvuo
4. Lahden Ahkera 1.38,89
Ilona Kekkonen, Sanna Tiilikainen, Jemina Kousa, Roosa Villanen
T15 4 x 510 m
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 5.56,97
Elli Häikiö, Veera Miettinen, Annika Virtanen, Marleena Tulkki
2. Turun Urheiluliitto 5.57,19
Heini Kunnas, Sunna Penttinen, Maria Ervast, Jenny Norkonvuo
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 6.09,43
Jemina Forss, Aino Sikkinen, Frida Hämäläinen, Ilona Luoma
4. Lahden Ahkera 6.31,75
Laura Haara, Sanna Tiilikainen, Seela Suokas, Aino Kuljukka
N17 4 x 170 m
1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1.33,72
Lotta Vento, Laura Rantanen, Laura Nakolinna, Maiju Niemelä
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.34,22
Heidi Parikka, Jandeh Jallow, Kira Kruuti, Emmi Keinänen
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1.38,01
Jannina Antila, Maria Huntington, Julia Enarvi, Neea Zins
4. Lahden Ahkera 1.40,10
Linnea Lindholm, Laura Nieminen, Anniina Ruhberg, Emmi Stucki
N17 3 x 680 m
1. Turun Urheiluliitto 5.59,55
Hanna Uski, Maiju Niemelä, Laura Nakolinna
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 6.38,57
Kira Kruuti, Iris Leikas, Emmi Keinänen
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 6.42,24
Jannina Antila, Maria Huntington, Neea Zins
4. Lahden Ahkera 6.51,58
Karoliina Koskinen, Ella Hyvärinen, Roosa Hyvärinen
N19 4 x 170 m
1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1.38,91
Wilma Grönroos, Ada Rautiainen, Nora Rantanen, Janina Jalava
2. Lahden Ahkera 1.45,72
Tara Vaittinen, Pinja Tykkyläinen, Serafia Soisalo, Emmi Järvelä
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot DQ
Beda Eronen, Janette Rinne, Amira Chokairy, Kamilla Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö DQ
Sara Jokinen, Titta Mehtänen, Miia Sillman, Reetta Hurske
N19 3 x 680 m
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 6.28,49
Rauha Buchwald, Alli Walden, Ida Räty
2. Turun Urheiluliitto 6.30,47
Cindy Miettinen, Anna Hyvärinen, Anni Räty
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 6.47,27
Miia Sillman, Sara Jokinen, Reetta Hurske
4. Lahden Ahkera 7.40,92
Pinja Tykkyläinen, Emmi Järvelä, Tara Vaittinen