Pisteet: TampPy 889, TampU 731, LempKi 545, YlöjU 379, ToijVau 332, KangU 272, NokU 253, ForssSa 129, ValkHa 73
P11 60 m
Erä 1
1. Niklas Erholtz KangU 9,20
2. Jaakko Linnus TampPy 9,20
3. Christian Hännikäinen NokU 9,33
4. Markus Leppimaa LempKi 9,36
5. Miikka Muurimäki TampU 9,65
6. Arttu Pitkänen TampPy 9,75
7. Martti Näsi ToijVau 10,34
8. Anssi Tuominen TampU 10,70
Erä 2
1. Miro Little TampPy 9,15
2. Patrik Paldanius YlöjU 9,19
3. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 9,36
4. Kerkko Kivistö TampU 9,71
5. Valtteri Kantonen TampU 9,92
6. Jere Kankare ForssSa 10,19
7. Julius Niemelä NokU 10,53
8. Henri Niemelä NokU 11,07
P11 1000 m
1. Arttu Pitkänen TampPy 3.30,97
2. Oliver Ojala TampPy 3.30,99
3. Christian Hännikäinen NokU 3.36,79
4. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 3.45,90
5. Leevi Lampén LempKi 3.46,15
6. Ville Väliharju TampPy 3.48,77
7. Valtteri Kantonen TampU 3.52,98
8. Tuomas Närhi LempKi 4.09,38
9. Henri Vähä-Peltomäki YlöjU 4.18,06
10. Kritte Koskenniemi TampU 4.23,51
P11 Kuula
1. Jaakko Linnus TampPy 9,26
8,44 X 9,26 8,77
2. Miro Little TampPy 9,23
8,25 8,09 7,67 9,23
3. Oliver Ojala TampPy 7,96
X 7,34 X 7,96
4. Anssi Tuominen TampU 7,85
6,99 7,85 7,50 7,11
5. Leevi Lampén LempKi 7,42
6,99 7,08 6,54 7,42
6. Jere Kankare ForssSa 7,39
6,95 7,33 7,39 7,27
7. Vili Koskinen ValkHa 6,54
6,35 6,54 6,10 5,99
8. Patrik Paldanius YlöjU 6,27
5,79 6,27 5,97 5,67
9. Martti Näsi ToijVau 6,17
6,17 5,74 5,78 5,38
10. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 6,13
5,53 5,20 5,84 6,13
11. Jussi Marttila TampU 5,93
5,55 4,85 5,93 5,93
12. Tuomas Närhi LempKi 5,73
5,46 5,73 5,48 5,54
13. Henri Vähä-Peltomäki YlöjU 4,87
4,87 4,62 4,84 X
14. Leo Mäntysaari ToijVau 4,59
4,59 4,31 3,89 4,27
15. Henri Niemelä NokU 4,37
4,37 4,03 4,25 4,22
P13 60 m
Erä 1
1. Tomy Nurmesniemi LempKi 8,56
2. Saku Laine TampPy 8,87
3. Arttu Tuominen TampU 8,88
4. Hakim Belbachir TampU 8,96
5. Mikko Mäkipää YlöjU 9,19
6. Ossi Klapuri KangU 9,33
7. Olli Kivimäki NokU 9,72
Erä 2
1. Paulus Silventoinen KangU 8,92
2. Eero Laakso TampPy 9,19
3. Santtu Heikkinen LempKi 9,54
4. Joonas Väliharju TampPy 9,63
5. Riku Happonen NokU 9,64
6. Jussi Mikkola ToijVau 9,80
Niko Uolamo ToijVau DNS
Erä 3
1. Veikka Nieminen TampU 8,73
2. Ville Eikkula TampPy 8,78
3. Maxim Lisitsyn TampU 8,83
4. Aleksi Savolainen NokU 8,92
5. Jami Siira KangU 9,12
6. Leevi Kivelä LempKi 9,52
P13 1000 m
1. Veikka Nieminen TampU 3.23,98
2. Eero Laakso TampPy 3.31,88
3. Kalle Lahtinen YlöjU 3.34,04
4. Tuomas Smolander TampPy 3.37,52
5. Santtu Heikkinen LempKi 3.37,64
6. Aleksi Merviö TampPy 3.39,31
7. Leevi Kivelä LempKi 3.47,13
8. Lassi Pitkänen TampU 3.47,83
9. Juho Autio TampU 4.02,82
Henrik Laitinen TampPy DNS
P13 Korkeus
1. Jami Siira KangU 145
115 120 125 130 135 140 143 145 148
O - O O O O XXO XO XXX
2. Ville Eikkula TampPy 140
120 125 130 135 140 143
O O O O O XXX
3. Paulus Silventoinen KangU 140
110 115 120 125 130 135 140 143
O O O XO O XO XXO XXX
4. Kalle Lahtinen YlöjU 135
110 115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O O O O XXX
4. Riku Happonen NokU 135
110 115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O O O O XXX
6. Olli Kivimäki NokU 135
125 130 135 140
O XXO XXO XXX
7. Juuso Nurminen TampPy 130
115 120 125 130 135
O O O O XXX
7. Aleksi Savolainen NokU 130
120 125 130 135
O O O XXX
9. Okko Savola TampPy 130
110 115 120 125 130 135
O O O O XO XXX
10. Mikko Mäkipää YlöjU 115
095 100 105 110 115 120
O O O O O XXX
11. Eetu Eho TampU 105
090 095 100 105 110
O XO O XXO XXX
12. Juho Autio TampU 100
090 095 100 105
O O XXO XXX
P15 60 m
Erä 1
1. Adolphus Jackson TampU 7,90
2. Santeri Murto LempKi 7,93
3. Pekka Mattila TampU 8,18
4. Otto Uusinoka KangU 8,32
5. Juho Yli-Rajala TampPy 8,67
6. Ville Karirinne ToijVau 9,14
7. Konsta Viitasalo NokU 9,14
8. Micke Jyrkinen ValkHa 9,38
Erä 2
1. Eero Välimäki ToijVau 7,84
2. Leevi Männistö NokU 7,99
3. Riku Laukkanen TampU 8,16
4. Niilo Klapuri KangU 8,47
5. Riku Ahvenniemi TampPy 8,55
6. Joni Uolamo ToijVau 8,81
7. Vilho Helenius NokU 8,94
P15 800 m
1. Aleksi Kivelä LempKi 2.21,44
2. Juho Yli-Rajala TampPy 2.26,01
3. Juho Leonsaari KangU 2.27,90
4. Vilho Helenius NokU 2.28,66
5. Niilo Klapuri KangU 2.53,03
6. Totte Koskenniemi TampU 2.57,13
7. Miko Köykkä TampU 3.07,92
P15 Korkeus
1. Lauri Savolainen TampPy 170
158 161 164 167 170 173
O - O O O XXX
2. Erkki Ojala TampPy 167
158 161 164 167 170
O - XXO O XXX
3. Samuel Vainio-Mattila TampU 164
150 155 158 161 164 167
O XO O XXO O XXX
4. Konsta Viitasalo NokU 155
130 135 140 145 150 155 158
O XXO XO O XXO XO XXX
5. Joni Uolamo ToijVau 150
135 140 145 150 155
O O O O XXX
6. Riku Ahvenniemi TampPy 150
130 135 140 145 150 155
O O O O XO XXX
6. Otto Uusinoka KangU 150
140 145 150 155
O O XO XXX
8. Daniel Kosonen TampPy 150
135 140 145 150 155
O O O XXO XXX
9. Micke Jyrkinen ValkHa 140
125 130 135 140 145
O O O XXO XXX
10. Miko Köykkä TampU 115
110 115 120
O O XXX
P15 Kuula
1. Erkki Ojala TampPy 11,90
11,07 11,83 11,37 11,90
2. Lauri Savolainen TampPy 11,81
11,33 11,22 11,14 11,81
3. Riku Laukkanen TampU 10,37
10,37 10,03 X X
4. Leevi Männistö NokU 9,96
9,96 9,89 9,87 9,20
5. Samuel Vainio-Mattila TampU 9,91
9,91 9,88 9,71 9,64
6. Totte Koskenniemi TampU 9,35
8,18 8,68 9,35 8,83
7. Ville Karirinne ToijVau 9,34
9,34 X 9,22 8,96
8. Vilho Helenius NokU 8,14
7,24 7,54 8,14 7,78
9. Juho Leonsaari KangU 7,15
7,15 - - -
M17 60 m
Erä 1
1. Niklas Kivipuro TampU 7,67
2. Jani Salo TampU 7,96
3. Sakari Järvinen TampPy 8,22
4. Tamrat Rastas TampPy 8,25
5. Tommi Kinnunen KangU 8,32
Erä 2
1. Santeri Kuusiniemi LempKi 7,52
2. Aaro Pekkola TampU 7,61
3. Matias Mustonen LempKi 7,79
4. Tommi Alatörmä TampPy 7,92
5. Kalle Mikkonen YlöjU 8,87
M17 800 m
Waltteri Myötyri NokU 2.04,67
1. Topi Lahtinen TampU 2.07,98
2. Benjamin Heinonen TampPy 2.10,88
3. Tamrat Rastas TampPy 2.19,17
4. Juho Heikkinen TampPy 2.23,90
5. Aaro Pekkola TampU 2.54,04
Patrik Daymond TampU DNS
M17 Pituus
1. Ville Palomäki TampU 5,98
5,80 5,70 5,98 5,84
2. Matias Mustonen LempKi 5,82
3,88 5,63 5,75 5,82
3. Kimmo Kilpi TampPy 5,72
5,48 5,49 5,72 5,55
4. Benjamin Heinonen TampPy 5,38
4,93 5,16 5,32 5,38
5. Santeri Kuusiniemi LempKi 5,24
4,92 5,24 3,67 -
6. Eero Välimäki ToijVau 5,09
5,01 4,97 5,09 4,86
7. Kalle Mikkonen YlöjU 4,54
4,54 - 4,39 4,44
P Sukkulaviesti 8 x 60 m
1. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 1.07,15
Valtteri Kantonen
Miikka Muurimäki
Arttu Tuominen
Veikka Nieminen
Riku Laukkanen
Adolphus Jackson
Niklas Kivipuro
Aaro Pekkola
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1.07,79
Miro Little
Jaakko Linnus
Ville Eikkula
Eero Laakso
Lauri Savolainen
Sakari Järvinen
Tommi Alatörmä
3. Lempäälän Kisa 1 1.10,34
Markus Leppimaa
Leevi Lampén
Santtu Heikkinen
Leevi Kivelä
Aleksi Kivelä
Tomy Nurmesniemi
Santeri Murto
Matias Mustonen
T11 60 m
Erä 1
1. Veera Alanen LempKi 9,84
2. Katinka Salmipuro ToijVau 9,98
3. Ella Rosqvist TampU 10,10
4. Heini Mäenpää KangU 10,11
5. Venla Konola ValkHa 10,20
6. Arlea Koskenniemi TampU 10,61
Riia Hiitelä NokU DNS
Erä 2
1. Suvi Savolainen KangU 9,58
2. Venny Lundberg TampPy 9,66
3. Emilia Kankare ForssSa 9,70
4. Aliisa Keskinen ToijVau 9,86
5. Ada Varvio TampPy 9,97
6. Hanna Laitila YlöjU 10,31
7. Erika Granroth YlöjU 10,49
8. Aava Häyrynen ToijVau 10,64
Erä 3
1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 8,92
2. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 9,43
3. Kristiina Laitinen LempKi 9,79
4. Emilia Kilpinen ForssSa 9,84
5. Elli Salonen TampU 9,91
6. Jonna Uolamo ToijVau 10,81
Ursula Ahonen YlöjU DNS
T11 1000 m
1. Krista Manninen TampPy 3.35,92
2. Emilia Kilpinen ForssSa 3.40,31
3. Aliisa Keskinen ToijVau 3.40,54
4. Silja Lamminmäki KangU 3.44,66
5. Hertta Vihreälehto TampPy 3.47,20
6. Sade Railevirta TampPy 3.51,13
7. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 3.53,57
8. Katinka Salmipuro ToijVau 3.59,99
9. Serafiina Salmi TampU 4.02,56
10. Aino Anttonen ToijVau 4.05,87
11. Tia Paavola ForssSa 4.18,39
12. Disa Huntus LempKi 4.24,17
13. Miriam Shange TampU 4.26,06
14. Aava Häyrynen ToijVau 4.26,14
15. Viivi Jokinen TampU 4.26,80
16. Sanni Mäkelä LempKi 4.42,85
Nora Kytäjä ForssSa DNS
Anniina Huura TampPy DNS
Riia Hiitelä NokU DNS
T11 Kuula
1. Suvi Savolainen KangU 8,54
7,98 7,88 8,54 7,95
2. Saga Vanninen TampPy 7,41
6,21 6,72 5,96 7,41
3. Silja Lamminmäki KangU 7,33
7,33 7,31 7,22 6,82
4. Sade Railevirta TampPy 7,24
7,24 7,02 7,12 7,24
5. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 7,07
6,78 7,07 6,97 6,70
6. Erika Granroth YlöjU 6,71
6,69 6,49 6,71 5,65
7. Emilia Kankare ForssSa 6,48
6,36 X 6,48 6,33
8. Hanna Laitila YlöjU 6,47
6,47 5,76 6,44 6,10
9. Arlea Koskenniemi TampU 6,40
5,13 5,80 6,40 6,37
10. Kristiina Laitinen LempKi 6,30
5,73 3,25 6,30 6,06
11. Heini Mäenpää KangU 6,21
5,70 6,21 5,27 5,86
12. Tanja Kekki KangU 5,90
5,28 5,64 5,90 5,80
13. Silja Rossi TampPy 5,89
5,60 5,73 5,69 5,89
14. Disa Huntus LempKi 5,27
4,97 4,74 5,27 5,13
15. Jonna Uolamo ToijVau 5,22
5,05 5,22 4,47 4,83
16. Miia Köykkä TampU 4,97
4,83 4,97 4,42 4,90
17. Aino Anttonen ToijVau 4,90
4,24 4,90 4,59 4,36
18. Tuuli Löfgren TampU 4,49
4,49 4,22 4,40 3,89
19. Sanni Mäkelä LempKi 3,84
3,61 3,84 3,67 3,51
T13 60 m
Erä 1
1. Jemina Savikari TampPy 8,63
2. Johanna Ranta LempKi 8,92
3. Jemina Konola ValkHa 8,96
4. Veera Viitala KangU 9,20
5. Stiina Kokkonen TampU 9,27
6. Sara Lehto NokU 9,55
7. Henna Nivus YlöjU 10,20
Erä 2
1. Pinja Heinonen TampPy 8,59
2. Jasmin Juujärvi LempKi 8,79
3. Ama Abruquah TampU 8,86
4. Oona Huura TampPy 8,90
5. Safa Chridi TampU 9,46
6. Sirkku Näsi ToijVau 9,47
7. Nea Lento YlöjU 9,64
Erä 3
1. Salla Tuominen TampPy 8,94
2. Ulrika Niemelä NokU 9,08
3. Katri Kekki KangU 9,49
4. Pinja Kianta LempKi 9,52
5. Elisa Klemola TampU 9,62
6. Eveliina Lehtinen YlöjU 9,66
7. Lilja Mäkinen YlöjU 9,90
T13 1000 m
1. Johanna Ranta LempKi 3.29,35
2. Sini Tirri ToijVau 3.32,73
3. Kaisa Siukonen TampPy 3.33,36
4. Pinja Kianta LempKi 3.38,28
5. Minttu Hämäläinen TampPy 3.42,90
6. Laura Anttonen ToijVau 3.42,96
7. Alisa Pennanen ForssSa 3.45,09
8. Pihla Aro TampPy 3.46,28
9. Viola Pennanen LempKi 3.46,95
10. Emilia Joutsi TampPy 3.49,85
11. Janika Jokinen TampU 3.49,90
12. Sofia Halmes LempKi 3.55,27
13. Safa Chridi TampU 3.55,34
14. Jenna Nivus YlöjU 4.12,91
15. Elisa Klemola TampU 4.18,41
Ulrika Niemelä NokU DNS
T13 Korkeus
1. Pinja Heinonen TampPy 143
110 120 125 130 135 138 141 143 145
O O O O O O O O XXX
2. Laura Anttonen ToijVau 141
105 110 115 120 125 130 135 138 141 143
O O O O O O O XO XO XXX
3. Veera Viitala KangU 138
110 115 130 125 130 135 138 141
O O O O XO XO O XXX
4. Oona Huura TampPy 138
125 130 135 138 141
O XXO O XO XXX
5. Jasmin Juujärvi LempKi 135
115 120 125 130 135 138
O O XO O XO XXX
6. Venla Väliharju TampPy 130
115 120 125 130 135
O O O O XX
7. Kaisa Pousi TampPy 130
115 120 125 130 135
O XO O O XXX
8. Sirkku Näsi ToijVau 125
100 105 110 115 120 125 130
O O O O O O XXX
9. Janika Jokinen TampU 120
105 110 115 120 125
O O O O XXX
9. Nea Lento YlöjU 120
105 110 115 120 125
O O O O XXX
11. Helmi Melartin TampU 115
100 105 110 115 120
O O O O XXX
12. Stiina Kokkonen TampU 110
100 105 110 115
O XO XO XXX
13. Sanni Plym TampU 110
095 100 105 110 115
O O O XXO XXX
Ulrika Niemelä NokU DNS
Lilja Mäkinen YlöjU DNS
T15 60 m
Erä 1
1. Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 8,30
2. Eerika Reunanen LempKi 8,36
3. Jutta Selin YlöjU 8,43
4. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy 8,45
5. Katriina Aalto ToijVau 8,54
6. Fanni Koivunen TampU 8,74
7. Suvi Järvinen YlöjU 9,41
Erä 2
1. Tiia Tammisalo TampPy 8,01
2. Iida Järvinen TampU 8,51
3. Oona Hietala YlöjU 8,75
4. Emma Kosonen ValkHa 8,97
5. Maija Eskola NokU 9,05
6. Venla Ranta LempKi 9,64
Erä 3
1. Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa 8,47
2. Merette Koskenniemi TampU 8,52
3. Viivi Hellman TampPy 8,55
4. Tanja Lähdekorpi LempKi 8,75
5. Milla Mäkipää YlöjU 8,87
T15 800 m
1. Kiia Keinonen TampPy 2.30,20
2. Venla Ranta LempKi 2.31,17
3. Aino Sikkinen TampPy 2.32,87
4. Anniina Mahkonen ToijVau 2.36,88
5. Emilia Hirvinen NokU 2.41,39
6. Anselika Sarin ForssSa 2.45,91
7. Olivia Mäkinen YlöjU 2.46,81
8. Saara Sillanpää ForssSa 2.49,58
9. Maarit Kuhmonen TampU 2.50,48
10. Riina Kokkonen TampU 3.00,17
11. Suvi Järvinen YlöjU 3.00,86
Jemina Forss TampPy DNS
Mila Manninen TampU DNS
T15 Pituus
1. Tiia Tammisalo TampPy 5,11
5,01 5,07 4,87 5,11
2. Oona Hietala YlöjU 5,06
4,82 5,05 5,06 5,03
3. Olivia Mäkinen YlöjU 5,04
5,00 5,04 5,02 4,96
4. Eerika Reunanen LempKi 4,96
X X 4,96 4,82
5. Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 4,85
4,63 4,82 4,59 4,85
6. Merette Koskenniemi TampU 4,74
X 4,74 X X
7. Tanja Lähdekorpi LempKi 4,66
4,66 4,53 4,36 4,49
8. Katriina Aalto ToijVau 4,65
4,65 4,36 4,26 4,35
9. Nea Seppälä TampPy 4,57
4,36 X X 4,57
10. Fanni Koivunen TampU 4,46
4,34 4,46 4,44 4,35
11. Maija Eskola NokU 4,09
3,75 4,09 3,89 3,84
T15 Kuula
1. Nea Seppälä TampPy 11,16
10,59 11,16 X X
2. Jutta Selin YlöjU 9,78
9,78 X 8,87 9,57
3. Milla Mäkipää YlöjU 9,73
9,73 X X 9,12
4. Olivia Saarinen TampPy 9,38
9,38 X X X
5. Maria Lahdensuo TampPy 9,37
8,99 X 9,37 X
6. Nea Nylund TampU 9,27
9,19 X 9,27 9,21
7. Susanna Karhumäki TampPy 9,10
9,10 8,61 X X
8. Katariina Tuominen TampU 8,99
X 8,37 8,71 8,99
9. Ulrika Niemelä NokU 7,74
7,74 X 7,55 X
10. Salla Lamminmäki KangU 5,82
5,23 5,82 5,28 5,67
N17 60 m
Erä 1
1. Lotta Muurimäki TampU 8,34
2. Veronica Rohula TampPy 8,44
3. Sonja Koivu LempKi 8,76
4. Annika Niemi YlöjU 8,79
5. Jenni Palttala YlöjU 9,03
Peppi Salminen TampU DNS
Erä 2
1. Julia Enarvi TampPy 8,35
2. Sara Hämäläinen TampU 8,43
3. Vilma Juurinen TampPy 8,70
4. Noora Leppimaa LempKi 8,78
5. Wilma Salo ToijVau 8,81
N17 800 m
1. Ellinoora Myötyri NokU 2.22,65
2. Nelly Kuivalahti TampPy 2.38,47
3. Ronja Kontkanen TampPy 2.42,18
4. Annika Niemi YlöjU 2.58,80
5. Suvi Viljanen TampU 3.09,46
6. Inka Ylinen TampU 3.33,41
Aino Sikkinen TampPy DNS
Katariina Kunnari TampU DNS
N17 Pituus
1. Inga Pasanen TampPy 5,05
X X X 5,05
2. Wilma Salo ToijVau 4,71
4,71 4,70 3,74 X
3. Sonja Koivu LempKi 4,68
4,41 4,68 4,31 4,53
4. Jenni Palttala YlöjU 4,41
4,41 4,11 4,29 X
5. Noora Leppimaa LempKi 4,36
4,36 X 4,23 4,35
6. Suvi Viljanen TampU 3,94
3,51 3,53 3,68 3,94
7. Inka Ylinen TampU 3,89
3,77 2,70 3,85 3,89
T Sukkulaviesti 8 x 60 m
Erä 1
1. Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1 1.13,09
Erika Granroth
Hanna Laitila
Eveliina Lehtinen
Nea Lento
Oona Hietala
Olivia Mäkinen
Jutta Selin
Annika Niemi
2. Toijalan Vauhti 1 1.13,81
Katinka Salmipuro
Aliisa Keskinen
Sirkku Näsi
Laura Anttonen
Sini Tirri
Anniina Mahkonen
Katriina Aalto
Wilma Salo
Erä 2
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1.08,03
Saga Vanninen
Vilma Itälinna
Oona Huura
Pinja Heinonen
Tiia Tammisalo
Olivia Ben Khalifa
Veronica Rohula
Julia Enarvi
2. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 1.10,28
Ella Rosqvist
Elli Salonen
Ama Abruquah
Stiina Kokkonen
Iida Järvinen
Merette Koskenniemi
Sara Hämäläinen
Lotta Muurimäki
3. Lempäälän Kisa 1 1.10,89
Veera Alanen
Kristiina Laitinen
Johanna Ranta
Jasmin Juujärvi
Tanja Lähdekorpi
Eerika Reunanen
Sonja Koivu
Noora Leppimaa