Hippohallit
Pirkkahalli
14.1.2017
TULOKSET
M 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Santeri Kuusiniemi 1998 LempKiYU 6,98
2. Tomy Nurmesniemi LempKiYU 7,58
3. Niilo Klapuri 2000 KangU 7,69
4. Janne Keskikastari 1987 OulHui 7,88
5. Juuso Nurminen 2001 TampPy 8,01
6. Mark Lyukhatan 2001 TampPy 8,14
7. Ossi Klapuri 2001 KangU 8,23
P9 40 m Loppukilpailu
1. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 7,27
2. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 7,40
3. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 7,42
4. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 7,58
5. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 7,75
6. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 8,50
7. Lucas Leinonen 2009 TampPy 8,96
Miron Röbalkin TampPy DNS
P9 40 m Alkuerät
1. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 7,12
2. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 7,59
3. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 7,62
4. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 7,64
5. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 7,67
6. Miron Röbalkin TampPy 7,94
7. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 8,68
8. Lucas Leinonen 2009 TampPy 9,12
9. Eetu Niemenmaa 2008 TampPy 9,27
Elias Mikkola 2008 TampPy DNS
Miika Väänänen 2009 TampPy DNS
Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU DNS
Erä 1
1. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 7,59
2. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 7,62
3. Miron Röbalkin TampPy 7,94
4. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 8,68
Elias Mikkola 2008 TampPy DNS
Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU DNS
Erä 2
1. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 7,12
2. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 7,64
3. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 7,67
4. Lucas Leinonen 2009 TampPy 9,12
5. Eetu Niemenmaa 2008 TampPy 9,27
Miika Väänänen 2009 TampPy DNS
P9 1000 m Loppukilpailu
1. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 4.31,70
2. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 4.42,12
3. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 4.45,67
4. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 5.35,36
P9 Pituus Loppukilpailu
1. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 3,56
3,56 3,56 3,41 3,35 3,48 3,36
2. Hermanni Oravainen 2008 TampPy 3,05
2,45 2,96 3,04 2,94 2,82 3,05
3. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 2,77
2,77 2,41 2,27 2,24 2,46 2,72
4. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 2,77
1,91 2,43 2,67 X 2,77 2,64
5. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 2,74
2,74 2,37 2,43 2,59 2,48 2,53
6. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 2,71
2,64 2,71 2,56 2,64 2,42 2,71
7. Miron Röbalkin TampPy 2,62
2,62 2,55 2,36 2,54 2,55 2,53
8. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 2,38
2,35 X 2,14 2,14 2,20 2,38
9. Lucas Leinonen 2009 TampPy 2,32
2,32 2,25 2,22
10. Miika Väänänen 2009 TampPy 2,18
2,06 2,18 2,06
11. Eetu Niemenmaa 2008 TampPy 1,39
1,08 1,39 1,28
Elias Mikkola 2008 TampPy DNS
Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU DNS
P11 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 8,93
2. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila 2006 TeiskU 9,32
3. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 9,37
4. Elias Kerälä HlT 9,53
5. Emil Törmälä TampPy 9,70
6. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 9,78
7. Konsta Kanto 2006 TampPy 9,79
8. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 9,81
P11 60 m Alkuerät
1. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 8,85
2. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila 2006 TeiskU 9,25
3. Elias Kerälä HlT 9,47
4. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 9,58
5. Emil Törmälä TampPy 9,62
6. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 9,73
7. Konsta Kanto 2006 TampPy 9,80
8. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 9,81
9. Otso Luodeslampi 2006 LempKiYU 9,83
10. Sebastian Anneberg 2006 TampPy 9,84
11. Darnell Balenda TampPy 9,85
12. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 9,99
13. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 10,12
14. Tuomas Lampinen 2007 TampPy 10,45
15. Oskari Keränen 2006 TampPy 10,46
16. Reino Narvinen 2006 TampPy 10,68
17. Viljo Sykkö 2006 VehmU 10,89
18. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 10,94
19. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 11,12
20. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 11,14
21. Sasu Suominen 2007 TampPy 11,26
Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy DNS
Tuomas Salonen 2007 HämeenlTa DNS
Arttu Viljanen 2007 ToijVau DNS
Erä 1
1. Emil Törmälä TampPy 9,62
2. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 9,81
3. Darnell Balenda TampPy 9,85
4. Oskari Keränen 2006 TampPy 10,46
5. Reino Narvinen 2006 TampPy 10,68
6. Viljo Sykkö 2006 VehmU 10,89
7. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 11,12
Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy DNS
Erä 2
1. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 8,85
2. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila 2006 TeiskU 9,25
3. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 9,58
4. Otso Luodeslampi 2006 LempKiYU 9,83
5. Tuomas Lampinen 2007 TampPy 10,45
6. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 11,14
7. Sasu Suominen 2007 TampPy 11,26
Tuomas Salonen 2007 HämeenlTa DNS
Erä 3
1. Elias Kerälä HlT 9,47
2. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 9,73
3. Konsta Kanto 2006 TampPy 9,80
4. Sebastian Anneberg 2006 TampPy 9,84
5. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 9,99
6. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 10,12
7. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 10,94
Arttu Viljanen 2007 ToijVau DNS
P11 1000 m Loppukilpailu
1. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 3.43,55
2. Jesse Salo 2006 TampPy 3.43,81
3. Oskari Keränen 2006 TampPy 3.51,15
4. Arttu Viljanen 2007 ToijVau 3.56,48
5. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 4.13,55
6. Eeli Ala-Lahti 2007 KangU 4.17,92
7. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 4.22,18
8. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 4.25,56
9. Emil Törmälä TampPy 4.30,34
10. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 4.30,81
11. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 4.32,58
12. Veikko Saarinen 2006 TampPy 4.34,54
P11 60 m aj Loppukilpailu
1. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 10,59
2. Konsta Kanto 2006 TampPy 12,05
3. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 13,33
4. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 13,66
5. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 13,93
6. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 14,07
7. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 14,10
8. Reino Narvinen 2006 TampPy 14,40
9. Oskari Keränen 2006 TampPy 15,63
Erä 1
1. Konsta Kanto 2006 TampPy 12,05
2. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 13,66
3. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 13,93
4. Reino Narvinen 2006 TampPy 14,40
5. Oskari Keränen 2006 TampPy 15,63
Erä 2
1. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 10,59
2. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 13,33
3. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 14,07
4. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 14,10
P11 Korkeus Loppukilpailu
1. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 126
100 105 110 115 120 123 126 129
O O O O XO XO O XXX
2. Konsta Kanto 2006 TampPy 126
105 110 115 120 123 126 129
O O O XXO O XXO XXX
3. Jakko Veijola HämeenlTa 120
095 100 105 110 115 120 123
O O O O O XXO XXX
4. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 115
095 100 105 110 115 120
O O O O O XXX
5. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 115
100 105 110 115 120
O O O XO XXX
6. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 115
085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120
XO O O O O O XXO XXX
7. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 110
100 105 110 115
O O XO XXX
7. Arttu Viljanen 2007 ToijVau 110
085 090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O O XO XXX
9. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 110
085 090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O O XXO XXX
10. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 105
085 090 095 100 105 110
O O XO O O XXX
11. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 105
085 090 095 100 105 110
XO O O O XO XXX
12. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 100
085 090 095 100 105
O O XO O XXX
13. Sasu Suominen 2007 TampPy 090
085 090 095
XO XO XXX
P11 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1.00,07
Emil Törmälä
Konsta Kanto
Vili Lahtinen
Jesse Riissanen
2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 1.04,87
Reko Laine
Matias Junna
Elias Kerälä
Joona Aalto
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.07,52
Oskari Keränen
Aaro Hartikainen
Leevi Ortju
Oula Vuori
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.08,94
Sasu Suominen
Lauri Smolander
Reino Narvinen
Tuomas Lampinen
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.09,23
Tobias Syrjä
Niklas Piirainen
Darnell Balenda
Akseli Keskitalo
P13 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Juuso Heinonen 2004 TampPy 8,22
2. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 8,47
3. Mikko Murto 2004 YlöjU 8,60
4. Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy 8,78
5. Vilppu Ikola 2004 TampPy 8,80
6. Jaakko Moisio 2005 TampPy 8,82
7. Venni Olshin 2004 IkaalU 9,11
Joonas Pakarainen 2005 TampPy DNS
P13 60 m Alkuerät
1. Juuso Heinonen 2004 TampPy 8,15
2. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 8,43
3. Joonas Pakarainen 2005 TampPy 8,47
4. Mikko Murto 2004 YlöjU 8,70
5. Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy 8,76
6. Vilppu Ikola 2004 TampPy 8,78
7. Jaakko Moisio 2005 TampPy 8,82
8. Venni Olshin 2004 IkaalU 8,91
9. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 8,91
10. Topias Savitaipale 2005 LempKiYU 9,02
11. Daniel Saaristo 2004 IkaalU 9,02
12. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 9,10
13. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 9,15
14. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 9,19
15. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 9,27
16. Mikael Viitanen 2005 ViialVa 9,32
17. Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy 9,35
18. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 9,38
19. Aaro Koskinen 2004 TampPy 9,39
20. Sisu Suominen 2005 TampPy 9,50
21. Tapio Suojanen 2005 ViialVa 9,53
22. Akseli Mäkelä 2005 IkaalU 9,53
23. Teemu Koskela IkaalU 9,61
24. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 9,65
25. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 9,65
26. Matias Puolimatka VehmU 9,77
27. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 9,87
Jere Haapalainen 2004 TampPy DNS
Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy DNS
Jooa Taipale 2004 IkaalU DNS
Akseli Bruun IkaalU DNS
Erä 1
1. Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy 8,76
2. Daniel Saaristo 2004 IkaalU 9,02
3. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 9,15
4. Sisu Suominen 2005 TampPy 9,50
5. Akseli Mäkelä 2005 IkaalU 9,53
6. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 9,65
7. Matias Puolimatka VehmU 9,77
Jere Haapalainen 2004 TampPy DNS
Erä 2
1. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 8,43
2. Vilppu Ikola 2004 TampPy 8,78
3. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 8,91
4. Topias Savitaipale 2005 LempKiYU 9,02
5. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 9,10
6. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 9,27
Akseli Bruun IkaalU DNS
Erä 3
1. Juuso Heinonen 2004 TampPy 8,15
2. Joonas Pakarainen 2005 TampPy 8,47
3. Venni Olshin 2004 IkaalU 8,91
4. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 9,19
5. Aaro Koskinen 2004 TampPy 9,39
6. Tapio Suojanen 2005 ViialVa 9,53
7. Teemu Koskela IkaalU 9,61
8. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 9,65
Erä 4
1. Mikko Murto 2004 YlöjU 8,70
2. Jaakko Moisio 2005 TampPy 8,82
3. Mikael Viitanen 2005 ViialVa 9,32
4. Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy 9,35
5. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 9,38
6. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 9,87
Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy DNS
Jooa Taipale 2004 IkaalU DNS
P13 1000 m Loppukilpailu
1. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 3.13,02
2. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 3.23,73
3. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 3.23,98
4. Aaro Koskinen 2004 TampPy 3.27,57
5. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 3.29,80
6. Mikael Viitanen 2005 ViialVa 3.36,58
7. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 3.42,63
8. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 4.15,31
Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy DNS
Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy DNS
P13 60 m aj Loppukilpailu
1. Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy 10,03
2. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 10,72
3. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 10,84
4. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 10,88
5. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 11,42
6. Jaakko Moisio 2005 TampPy 11,57
7. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 11,90
8. Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy 11,98
9. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 14,02
10. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 14,24
11. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 14,35
Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy DNS
Jere Haapalainen 2004 TampPy DNS
Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy DNS
Erä 1
1. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 10,72
2. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 10,84
3. Jaakko Moisio 2005 TampPy 11,57
4. Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy 11,98
5. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 14,02
6. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 14,24
Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy DNS
Erä 2
1. Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy 10,03
2. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 10,88
3. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 11,42
4. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 11,90
5. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 14,35
Jere Haapalainen 2004 TampPy DNS
Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy DNS
P13 Seiväs Loppukilpailu
1. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 250
225 230 235 240 250 260
O – XO O O XXX
2. Matias Puolimatka VehmU 225
200 205 210 215 220 225 230
XO O O O XXO O XXX
3. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 225
185 195 200 205 210 215 220 225 230
O O O O O O XO XO XXX
4. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 220
135 145 155 165 175 185 195 200 205 210 215 220 225
O – O – O O O – O – XO O XXX
5. Emil Becker 2004 TampPy 195
145 155 165 175 185 195 200
O O – – O O X–
6. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 195
145 155 165 175 185 195 200
O O – O O XO XXX
6. Luukas Lipponen 2005 LempKiYU 195
155 165 175 185 195 200
O O O O XO XXX
8. Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy 185
135 145 155 165 175 185 195
O XO O XXO XO XO XXX
9. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 175
145 155 165 175 185
O O O XO XXX
10. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 155
105 115 125 135 145 155 165
O O O O XO O XXX
11. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 145
115 125 135 145 155
XXO O XXO O XXX
12. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 125
105 115 125 135
XO O O XXX
Jere Haapalainen 2004 TampPy DNS
P13 Kuula Loppukilpailu
1. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 9,85
9,85 9,33 9,35 9,80 9,16 9,52
2. Juuso Heinonen 2004 TampPy 9,14
9,14 8,88 8,58 8,93 8,73 8,00
3. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 8,76
8,42 8,76 7,12 X 6,54 X
4. Aaro Koskinen 2004 TampPy 8,33
8,06 8,00 7,29 8,33 7,50 8,05
5. Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy 8,32
X 7,40 7,61 7,89 7,98 8,32
6. Jonne Niemelä 2005 IkaalU 8,21
8,02 7,78 7,68 7,50 7,84 8,21
7. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 8,05
X 7,89 7,55 7,78 X 8,05
8. Saku Lehtonen 2005 LempKiYU 7,91
7,84 7,70 7,91 7,18 7,41 7,64
9. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 7,48
6,58 7,48 7,31
10. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 7,48
7,18 7,48 6,85
11. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 7,44
X 7,27 7,44
12. Akseli Mäkelä 2005 IkaalU 7,32
7,32 6,64 6,81
13. Luukas Lipponen 2005 LempKiYU 7,24
7,24 7,13 6,77
14. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 7,13
7,13 7,07 6,51
15. Petu Kiviniemi 2005 TampPy 6,57
6,57 6,18 X
16. Emil Becker 2004 TampPy 6,33
6,09 6,33 5,25
17. Sisu Suominen 2005 TampPy 6,30
6,30 5,62 5,93
18. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 6,06
X 5,72 6,06
19. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 5,93
5,75 5,93 5,91
20. Aleksi Ratilainen 2005 ToijVau 5,67
5,29 5,67 5,53
21. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 5,64
5,64 5,19 5,05
22. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 5,62
5,62 5,59 5,55
Vilppu Ikola 2004 TampPy DNS
Jere Haapalainen 2004 TampPy DNS
P13 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 54,99
Vilppu Ikola
Juuso Heinonen
Antti Sainio
Juho Talvitie
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 56,31
Konsta Kankainen
Ville Väliharju
Patrik Järvinen
Konsta Tynkkynen
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 59,13
Aaro Koskinen
Vikke Savola
Otto Ahonen
Onni Lehto
4. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1 1.01,34
Daniel Saaristo
Teemu Koskela
Akseli Mäkelä
Venni Olshin
Tampereen Pyrintö 4 DNF
Oskar Toomet
Sisu Suominen
Tarmo Takala
P15 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 7,27
2. Eino Vuori 2002 HämeenlTa 7,64
3. Atte Timgren 2002 HKV 7,65
4. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 7,68
5. Mikko Mäkipää 2002 YlöjU 7,93
6. Ukko Korhonen 2003 HämeenlTa 8,06
7. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 8,10
8. Roope Turunen 2002 IkaalU 8,24
P15 60 m Alkuerät
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 7,36
2. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 7,69
3. Atte Timgren 2002 HKV 7,75
4. Eino Vuori 2002 HämeenlTa 7,77
5. Mikko Mäkipää 2002 YlöjU 7,86
6. Ukko Korhonen 2003 HämeenlTa 7,97
7. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 8,05
8. Roope Turunen 2002 IkaalU 8,25
9. Tuomas Smolander 2002 TampPy 8,34
10. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 8,35
11. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 8,42
12. Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa 8,49
13. Leevi Lipponen 2002 LempKiYU 8,74
Henrik Laitinen 2002 TampPy DNS
Jimi Koivunimi IkaalU DNS
Erä 1
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 7,36
2. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 7,69
3. Ukko Korhonen 2003 HämeenlTa 7,97
4. Roope Turunen 2002 IkaalU 8,25
5. Tuomas Smolander 2002 TampPy 8,34
6. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 8,35
7. Leevi Lipponen 2002 LempKiYU 8,74
Erä 2
1. Atte Timgren 2002 HKV 7,75
2. Eino Vuori 2002 HämeenlTa 7,77
3. Mikko Mäkipää 2002 YlöjU 7,86
4. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 8,05
5. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 8,42
6. Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa 8,49
Henrik Laitinen 2002 TampPy DNS
Jimi Koivunimi IkaalU DNS
P15 2000 m Loppukilpailu
1. Matias Mononen 2002 JanJa 6.46,35
P15 60 m aj Loppukilpailu
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 8,20
2. Atte Timgren 2002 HKV 8,60
3. Eino Vuori 2002 HämeenlTa 9,09
4. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 9,48
5. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 9,60
6. Teemu Palonen 2003 TampPy 11,86
P15 Korkeus Loppukilpailu
1. Henrik Laitinen 2002 TampPy 170
140 145 150 155 158 161 164 167 170
O – O O O O O XO XXO
2. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 167 PB
145 150 155 158 161 164 167 170
O O O O XO XXO O XXX
3. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 164
145 150 155 158 161 164 167
O O O O O O XXX
4. Kaapo Kankainen 2002 TampPy 150
135 140 145 150 155
O O O O XXX
5. Miikka Puolimatka VehmU 150
130 135 140 145 150 155
O O O XO O XXX
6. Lassi Kanto 2002 TampPy 140
130 135 140 145
O O O XXX
7. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 135
130 135 140
O XXO XXX
Tuomas Smolander 2002 TampPy DNS
P15 Kuula Loppukilpailu
1. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 14,32
X 12,69 12,63 13,36 13,40 14,32
2. Linus Nurminen 2003 KristU 13,09
12,03 12,69 X 12,63 13,09 X
3. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 11,17
10,82 11,16 11,17 10,70 10,19 10,47
4. Leevi Lipponen 2002 LempKiYU 10,55
10,10 10,55 X 10,13 10,01 10,17
5. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 10,13 PB
10,13 9,31 X X 9,93 9,84
6. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 10,00
9,62 9,36 9,34 9,72 9,81 10,00
7. Atte Timgren 2002 HKV 9,60
9,54 9,60 8,29 8,93 9,28 X
8. Mikko Saukkokoski 2003 IkaalU 9,53
8,70 9,39 9,19 9,21 9,53 9,13
9. Mikko Mäkipää 2002 YlöjU 9,28
9,28 8,61 9,05
10. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 9,20
9,20 8,89 8,70
11. Kaapo Kankainen 2002 TampPy 8,99
8,41 8,54 8,99
12. Tomas Capiten 2002 TampPy 8,97
8,66 8,55 8,97
13. Lassi Kanto 2002 TampPy 8,52
8,04 8,52 8,27
14. Teemu Palonen 2003 TampPy 7,56
7,41 7,56 7,39
15. Henrik Kiviniemi 2003 TampPy 7,39
7,18 7,39 6,44
16. Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa 7,13
X 6,90 7,13
17. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 5,88
5,88 – –
18. Onni Järvinen 2003 YlöjU 5,53
4,84 5,18 5,53
P15 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,87
Joel Turkka
Ville Suoniemi
Ari Mahmoudian
Tuomas Smolander
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 53,10
Teemu Palonen
Tomas Capiten
Okko Savola
Jaakko Linnus
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 DQ
Eino Vuori
Ukko Korhonen
Arvi Väre
Mikko Sumanen
N 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Merika Sumanen 1994 TampPy 8,01
1. Julia Enarvi 1998 TampPy 8,01
3. Nea Karppinen 2000 LempKiYU 8,11
4. Sanna Pihkala TampPy 8,13
5. Katriina Aalto 1999 ToijVau 8,14
6. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 8,21
7. Viivi Hellman TampPy 8,24
8. Ilona Luoma 1999 TampPy 8,36
9. Salla Tuominen 2001 TampPy 8,37
10. Kaisa Pousi 2001 TampPy 8,39
11. Erika Ahvenharju 2001 HämeenlTa 8,49
12. Heta Haapala 1996 TampPy 8,57
13. Aliisa Kyrönviita 2001 IkaalU 8,60
14. Matilda Koponen 2001 ViialVa 8,70
15. Sara Niinimäki 2001 ViialVa 8,77
16. Oona Huura 2001 TampPy 8,77
17. Kiira Vilenius 2001 ViialVa 8,87
18. Siiri Heiskanen 2001 TampU 8,93
19. Sofia Särkijärvi 2001 TampPy 8,94
20. Saana Tyrväinen 2001 TampPy 9,13
21. Emmi Karhu 2000 ViialVa 9,16
22. Nerissa Mäkelä TampPy 9,23
23. Amanda Heino 2001 TampPy 9,24
24. Liina Siren 2001 TampPy 9,26
25. Oona Vuorio 2001 TampPy 9,30
26. Henriika Lento 2001 TampPy 9,48
Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa DNS
Erä 1
1. Emmi Karhu 2000 ViialVa 9,16
2. Nerissa Mäkelä TampPy 9,23
3. Oona Vuorio 2001 TampPy 9,30
4. Henriika Lento 2001 TampPy 9,48
Erä 2
1. Aliisa Kyrönviita 2001 IkaalU 8,60
2. Matilda Koponen 2001 ViialVa 8,70
3. Siiri Heiskanen 2001 TampU 8,93
4. Sofia Särkijärvi 2001 TampPy 8,94
5. Saana Tyrväinen 2001 TampPy 9,13
6. Amanda Heino 2001 TampPy 9,24
7. Liina Siren 2001 TampPy 9,26
Erä 3
1. Viivi Hellman TampPy 8,24
2. Ilona Luoma 1999 TampPy 8,36
3. Salla Tuominen 2001 TampPy 8,37
4. Kaisa Pousi 2001 TampPy 8,39
5. Erika Ahvenharju 2001 HämeenlTa 8,49
6. Sara Niinimäki 2001 ViialVa 8,77
7. Oona Huura 2001 TampPy 8,77
8. Kiira Vilenius 2001 ViialVa 8,87
Erä 4
1. Merika Sumanen 1994 TampPy 8,01
1. Julia Enarvi 1998 TampPy 8,01
3. Nea Karppinen 2000 LempKiYU 8,11
4. Sanna Pihkala TampPy 8,13
5. Katriina Aalto 1999 ToijVau 8,14
6. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 8,21
7. Heta Haapala 1996 TampPy 8,57
Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa DNS
T9 40 m Loppukilpailu
1. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 7,03
2. Saana Siiranen 2008 TampPy 7,10
3. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 7,40
4. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 7,40
5. Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy 7,52
6. Sini Seppänen 2008 TampPy 7,62
7. Eevi Karhe 2008 TampPy 7,63
8. Venla Smolander IkaalU 7,63
T9 40 m Alkuerät
1. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 6,94
2. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 7,37
3. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 7,40
4. Saana Siiranen 2008 TampPy 7,44
5. Venla Smolander IkaalU 7,52
6. Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy 7,64
7. Sini Seppänen 2008 TampPy 7,66
8. Eevi Karhe 2008 TampPy 7,69
9. Eve Savola 2008 TampPy 7,77
10. Eerika Nieminen 2008 JanJa 7,78
11. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 7,79
12. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 7,88
13. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 7,96
14. Moona Anttila 2008 TampPy 8,10
15. Iiris Sadinmaa 2009 TampPy 8,19
16. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 8,26
17. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 8,34
18. Iisa Luoto 2009 TampPy 8,36
19. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 8,44
20. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 8,52
21. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 8,61
22. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 8,68
23. Sara Pasanen 2009 TampPy 8,99
24. Evelina Seppenen TampPy 9,20
Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy DNS
Erä 1
1. Saana Siiranen 2008 TampPy 7,44
2. Eevi Karhe 2008 TampPy 7,69
3. Eerika Nieminen 2008 JanJa 7,78
4. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 7,96
5. Iiris Sadinmaa 2009 TampPy 8,19
Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy DNS
Erä 2
1. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 7,37
2. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 7,40
3. Sini Seppänen 2008 TampPy 7,66
4. Moona Anttila 2008 TampPy 8,10
5. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 8,44
6. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 8,52
Erä 3
1. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 6,94
2. Venla Smolander IkaalU 7,52
3. Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy 7,64
4. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 7,79
5. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 8,34
6. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 8,61
7. Evelina Seppenen TampPy 9,20
Erä 4
1. Eve Savola 2008 TampPy 7,77
2. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 7,88
3. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 8,26
4. Iisa Luoto 2009 TampPy 8,36
5. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 8,68
6. Sara Pasanen 2009 TampPy 8,99
T9 1000 m Loppukilpailu
1. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 4.30,70
2. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 4.33,11
3. Moona Anttila 2008 TampPy 5.05,59
4. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 5.09,09
5. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 5.12,02
T9 Pituus Loppukilpailu
1. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 3,34
3,21 X X 3,23 3,04 3,34
2. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 3,21
3,03 X 2,85 X 2,97 3,21
3. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 3,15
3,12 3,01 2,91 3,15 3,07 3,01
4. Eevi Karhe 2008 TampPy 3,07
3,06 2,71 X 2,69 2,82 3,07
5. Eerika Nieminen 2008 JanJa 3,04
2,62 3,04 2,68 X 2,98 3,04
6. Saana Siiranen 2008 TampPy 3,01
3,01 2,67 2,63 2,66 2,49 2,71
7. Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy 2,92
2,84 2,79 2,61 2,80 2,92 2,70
8. Eve Savola 2008 TampPy 2,91
2,40 2,81 2,77 2,87 2,91 2,68
9. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 2,73
2,59 2,41 2,73
10. Moona Anttila 2008 TampPy 2,73
2,51 2,53 2,73
11. Venla Smolander IkaalU 2,69
2,61 2,69 2,46
12. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 2,66
2,66 2,50 2,65
13. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 2,62
2,62 2,49 2,49
14. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 2,62
2,62 2,18 2,34
15. Iiris Sadinmaa 2009 TampPy 2,57
2,57 2,08 2,26
16. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 2,34
2,08 2,23 2,34
17. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 2,31
2,31 2,09 1,96
18. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 2,30
2,22 2,24 2,30
19. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 2,20
2,13 2,20 2,19
20. Sara Pasanen 2009 TampPy 2,12
2,12 2,00 2,10
21. Evelina Seppenen TampPy 1,94
1,57 1,94 1,93
Mandi Koivisto 2007 TampPy DNS
Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy DNS
T11 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 8,98
2. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 9,10
3. Venla Reunanen 2007 HKV 9,25
4. Malla Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 9,33
5. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 9,40
6. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 9,47
7. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 9,53
8. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 9,71
T11 60 m Alkuerät
1. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 9,10
2. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 9,11
3. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 9,28
4. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 9,33
5. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 9,33
6. Malla Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 9,43
7. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 9,46
8. Venla Reunanen 2007 HKV 9,47
9. Miisa Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 9,48
10. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 9,55
11. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 9,77
12. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 9,79
13. Maria Djusko 2007 HämeenlTa 9,79
14. Aino Aalto 2006 HämeenlTa 9,81
15. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 9,81
16. Laura Ratilainen 2007 ToijVau 9,81
17. Martta Laine ValkHa 9,86
18. Hilla Teuho IkaalU 9,94
19. Saara Kuha ViialVa 9,99
20. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 10,03
21. Jenna Pentinniemi ViialVa 10,08
22. Maija Oksa 2006 ViialVa 10,10
23. Lotta Taka-Aho 2006 TampPy 10,11
24. Milla Lautala 2006 TampPy 10,12
25. Ada Kärkelä 2007 YlöjU 10,15
26. Tinja Kenttälä 2007 VehmU 10,18
27. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 10,20
28. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 10,25
29. Anni Siitonen 2006 TampPy 10,26
30. Pihla Kurki 2006 TampPy 10,27
31. Pinja Kurki 2006 TampPy 10,30
32. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 10,33
33. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 10,33
34. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 10,42
35. Juuli Laakso 2006 TampPy 10,46
36. Pinja Kykkänen 2006 VehmU 10,47
37. Ooda Tolonen TampPy 10,49
38. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 10,52
39. Julia Riipinen 2006 TampPy 10,57
40. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 10,61
41. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,63
42. Iiris Ijäs KangKi 10,75
43. Sanni Vuonnala 2006 TampPy 10,88
44. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 10,88
45. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 10,92
46. Nea Etholen 2006 TampPy 10,92
47. Mandi Koivisto 2007 TampPy 10,96
48. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 10,97
49. Kia Väänänen 2007 TampPy 10,99
50. Rebecca Kivinen ViialVa 11,00
51. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 11,04
52. Viivi Kujansuu TampPy 11,05
53. Sara Mäkiaho 2007 TampPy 11,14
54. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 11,15
55. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 11,16
56. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 11,42
57. Nea Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 11,46
58. Moona Väliharju 2006 TampPy 11,57
59. Olivia Kiss 2007 TampPy 11,58
Francesca Levonen 2006 TampPy DNS
Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU DNS
Erä 1
1. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 9,28
2. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 9,33
3. Tinja Kenttälä 2007 VehmU 10,18
4. Julia Riipinen 2006 TampPy 10,57
5. Iiris Ijäs KangKi 10,75
6. Sanni Vuonnala 2006 TampPy 10,88
7. Rebecca Kivinen ViialVa 11,00
8. Moona Väliharju 2006 TampPy 11,57
Erä 2
1. Aino Aalto 2006 HämeenlTa 9,81
2. Ada Kärkelä 2007 YlöjU 10,15
3. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 10,33
4. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 10,33
5. Pinja Kykkänen 2006 VehmU 10,47
6. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,63
7. Mandi Koivisto 2007 TampPy 10,96
8. Olivia Kiss 2007 TampPy 11,58
Erä 3
1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 9,11
2. Venla Reunanen 2007 HKV 9,47
3. Martta Laine ValkHa 9,86
4. Anni Siitonen 2006 TampPy 10,26
5. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 10,52
6. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 10,92
7. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 11,04
Erä 4
1. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 9,33
2. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 9,55
3. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 9,79
4. Saara Kuha ViialVa 9,99
5. Lotta Taka-Aho 2006 TampPy 10,11
6. Viivi Kujansuu TampPy 11,05
7. Nea Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 11,46
Francesca Levonen 2006 TampPy DNS
Erä 5
1. Malla Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 9,43
2. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 9,77
3. Pinja Kurki 2006 TampPy 10,30
4. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 10,42
5. Ooda Tolonen TampPy 10,49
6. Kia Väänänen 2007 TampPy 10,99
7. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 11,42
Erä 6
1. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 9,10
2. Hilla Teuho IkaalU 9,94
3. Jenna Pentinniemi ViialVa 10,08
4. Milla Lautala 2006 TampPy 10,12
5. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 10,20
6. Nea Etholen 2006 TampPy 10,92
7. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 11,15
8. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 11,16
Erä 7
1. Miisa Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 9,48
2. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 9,81
3. Laura Ratilainen 2007 ToijVau 9,81
4. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 10,25
5. Pihla Kurki 2006 TampPy 10,27
6. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 10,88
7. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 10,97
Erä 8
1. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 9,46
2. Maria Djusko 2007 HämeenlTa 9,79
3. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 10,03
4. Maija Oksa 2006 ViialVa 10,10
5. Juuli Laakso 2006 TampPy 10,46
6. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 10,61
7. Sara Mäkiaho 2007 TampPy 11,14
Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU DNS
T11 1000 m Loppukilpailu
1. Inka Peltola 2007 VehmU 3.28,59
2. Marianne Salmi 2006 MäntsU 3.30,92
3. Emmi Savenius 2006 VehmU 3.33,13
4. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 3.42,92
5. Jiina Niemelä 2007 IlmajKi 3.44,17
6. Malla Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 3.45,70
7. Miisa Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 3.48,54
8. Iiris Ijäs KangKi 4.01,41
9. Maija Oksa 2006 ViialVa 4.05,99
10. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 4.09,87
11. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 4.16,03
12. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 4.20,52
13. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 4.23,73
14. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 4.24,92
15. Ooda Tolonen TampPy 4.28,37
16. Lotta Taka-Aho 2006 TampPy 4.29,48
17. Anni Siitonen 2006 TampPy 4.30,93
18. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 4.31,00
19. Pinja Kurki 2006 TampPy 4.32,40
20. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 4.34,70
21. Pihla Kurki 2006 TampPy 4.35,28
22. Jenna Riipinen 2006 TampPy 4.38,60
23. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 4.39,78
Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy DNS
Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy DNS
Miriam Puolimatka VehmU DNS
T11 60 m aj Loppukilpailu
1. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 10,88
2. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 10,96
3. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 10,97
4. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 10,99
5. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 11,41
6. Venla Reunanen 2007 HKV 11,59
7. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 11,63
7. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 11,63
9. Aino Aalto 2006 HämeenlTa 11,64
10. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 11,78
11. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 11,83
12. Martta Laine ValkHa 12,02
13. Hilla Teuho IkaalU 12,04
14. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 12,32
15. Anni Siitonen 2006 TampPy 12,34
16. Maria Djusko 2007 HämeenlTa 12,85
17. Jenna Pentinniemi ViialVa 12,94
18. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 13,15
19. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 13,18
20. Emmiina Eho 2007 TampU 13,74
21. Nea Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 13,75
22. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 13,78
23. Seela Kanerva 2006 PälkLL 14,00
24. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 14,11
25. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 14,11
26. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 14,22
27. Pinja Kurki 2006 TampPy 14,26
28. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 14,32
29. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 14,38
30. Rebecca Kivinen ViialVa 14,45
31. Nea Etholen 2006 TampPy 14,80
32. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 15,14
33. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 15,15
34. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 15,41
35. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 15,92
36. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 16,05
37. Julia Kemppainen 2007 TampPy 16,30
38. Mandi Koivisto 2007 TampPy 16,91
Francesca Levonen 2006 TampPy DNS
Maija Oksa 2006 ViialVa DNS
Anni Viljanen 2006 ToijVau DNS
Erä 1
1. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 10,97
2. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 11,41
3. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 11,78
4. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 12,32
5. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 13,18
6. Julia Kemppainen 2007 TampPy 16,30
Erä 2
1. Hilla Teuho IkaalU 12,04
2. Jenna Pentinniemi ViialVa 12,94
3. Emmiina Eho 2007 TampU 13,74
4. Nea Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 13,75
5. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 14,22
6. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 14,32
7. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 14,38
Erä 3
1. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 11,83
2. Seela Kanerva 2006 PälkLL 14,00
3. Nea Etholen 2006 TampPy 14,80
4. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 15,15
5. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 15,41
6. Mandi Koivisto 2007 TampPy 16,91
Maija Oksa 2006 ViialVa DNS
Erä 4
1. Anni Siitonen 2006 TampPy 12,34
2. Maria Djusko 2007 HämeenlTa 12,85
3. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 13,78
4. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 14,11
5. Rebecca Kivinen ViialVa 14,45
Francesca Levonen 2006 TampPy DNS
Anni Viljanen 2006 ToijVau DNS
Erä 5
1. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 10,96
2. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 10,99
3. Aino Aalto 2006 HämeenlTa 11,64
4. Martta Laine ValkHa 12,02
5. Pinja Kurki 2006 TampPy 14,26
6. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 15,14
7. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 16,05
Erä 6
1. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 10,88
2. Venla Reunanen 2007 HKV 11,59
3. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 11,63
3. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 11,63
5. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 13,15
6. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 14,11
7. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 15,92
T11 Korkeus Loppukilpailu
1. Aino Aalto 2006 HämeenlTa 135
121 124 127 130 135 137
O O XO O XXO XXX
2. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 127
105 110 115 118 121 124 127 130
O O O O O XXO O XXX
3. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 127
105 110 115 118 121 124 127 130
O O O XXO O XXO XXO XXX
4. Laura Ratilainen 2007 ToijVau 118
095 100 105 110 115 118 121
O O O XO O O XXX
5. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 118
100 105 110 115 118 121
O O O O XO X–
6. Anni Viljanen 2006 ToijVau 115
090 095 100 105 110 115 118
O O O XO O XO XXX
7. Erika Juselius 2007 HämeenlTa 115
095 100 105 110 115 118
O O O O XXO XXX
8. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 110
095 100 105 110 115
O O O O XXX
9. Jenna Riipinen 2006 TampPy 110
080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O O O XO XXX
9. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 110
080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O O O XO XXX
9. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 110
090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O XO XXX
12. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 105
080 085 090 095 100 105 110
O XO XO XXO O O XXX
13. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 105
095 100 105 110
O O XO XXX
13. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 105
085 090 095 100 105 110
O O O O XO XXX
15. Julia Riipinen 2006 TampPy 105
080 085 090 095 100 105 110
O – O O XXO XO XXX
16. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 105
090 095 100 105
O – O XXO
17. Anni Siitonen 2006 TampPy 100
080 085 090 095 100 105
O – O O O XXX
17. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 100
080 085 090 095 100 105
O – O O O XXX
17. Sara Anttolainen 2006 TampPy 100
080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O O O XXX
20. Saara Kuha ViialVa 100
080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XO XXX
21. Milla Lautala 2006 TampPy 100
085 090 095 100 105
O O XXO XO XXX
22. Viivi Kujansuu TampPy 100
080 085 090 095 100 105
O O XXO XO XO XXX
23. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 100
090 095 100
O O XXO
23. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 100
080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXO XXX
23. Pihla Kurki 2006 TampPy 100
080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXO XXX
23. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 100
080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXO XXX
27. Nea Etholen 2006 TampPy 095
080 085 090 095 100
O O XO O XXX
28. Moona Väliharju 2006 TampPy 095
080 085 090 095 100
O O XO XO XXX
29. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 095
080 085 090 095 100
O O O XXO XXX
30. Lotta Taka-Aho 2006 TampPy 095
080 085 090 095 100
O O XO XXO XXX
31. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 090
080 085 090 095
O O O XXX
32. Olivia Kiss 2007 TampPy 085
080 085 090
O O XXX
Francesca Levonen 2006 TampPy DNS
T11 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu
1. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 59,65
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1.00,54
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.01,49
4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 1.02,19
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.06,07
6. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.06,21
7. Viialan Valtti 1.07,45
8. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 1.08,36
9. Tampereen Pyrintö 8 1.09,52
10. Tampereen Pyrintö 7 1.09,95
11. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 1.10,17
12. Tampereen Pyrintö 9 1.13,17
13. Tampereen Pyrintö 10 1.16,86
Erä 1
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 8 1.09,52
Anni Minkkinen
Ooda Tolonen
Julia Riipinen
Jenna Riipinen
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 7 1.09,95
Ranim Hamdi
Angeliina Ruotsalainen
Eeva Kivistö
Emilia Aho
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 9 1.13,17
Nea Etholen
Moona Väliharju
Sanni Vuonnala
Viivi Kujansuu
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 10 1.16,86
Sini Rantala
Melinda Oloo
Iris Mark
Riina Närhi
Erä 2
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.06,07
Milja Lehtinen
Emilia Nieminen
Pinja Kurki
Pihla Kurki
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.06,21
Sara Anttolainen
Lotta Taka-Aho
Lotta Savilahti
Ella Mikkola
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 1.08,36
Milla Lautala
Anni Siitonen
Juuli Markkula
Kia Väänänen
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 1.10,17
Juuli Laakso
Essi Ilomäki
Hertta Lehto
Martta Nieminen
Erä 3
1. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 59,65
Miriam Puolimatka
Silja Saarinen
Emmi Savenius
Emmi Mäkinen
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1.00,54
Helmi Salmela
Krista Lehti
Unni Leinonen
Iida Kastarinen
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.01,49
Anna Selin
Anni Forss
Oona Moisio
Monamaria Pyhältö
4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 1.02,19
Maria Djusko
Sonja Launo
Aino Aalto
Erika Juselius
5. Viialan Valtti 1.07,45
Rebecca Kivinen
Saara Kuha
Maija Oksa
Jenna Pentinniemi
T13 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Sohvi Kenttälä 2004 VehmU 8,53
2. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 8,63
3. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 8,69
4. Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF 8,72
5. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 8,88
6. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 8,92
7. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 9,37
Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy DNS
T13 60 m Alkuerät
1. Sohvi Kenttälä 2004 VehmU 8,53
2. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 8,70
3. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 8,75
4. Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF 8,79
5. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 8,90
6. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 8,90
7. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 8,94
8. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 8,95
9. Jemina Mäkinen IkaalU 8,96
10. Anniina Ahvenharju 2004 HämeenlTa 9,03
11. Josefina Salmi 2004 IkaalU 9,11
12. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 9,20
13. Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU 9,20
14. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 9,21
15. Jenni Sormunen 2005 IkaalU 9,24
16. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 9,26
17. Iiris Veijola 2005 HämeenlTa 9,29
18. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 9,32
19. Vilma Kerälä HlT 9,42
20. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 9,44
21. Elli Kalela 2005 LempKiYU 9,46
22. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 9,49
23. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 9,49
24. Emma Barsk TampPy 9,62
25. Enna Eho 2004 TampU 9,67
26. Helmi Lipsanen 2005 JanJa 9,68
27. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 9,69
28. Sofia Mikkonen 2005 LempKiYU 9,76
29. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 9,80
30. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 9,85
31. Sonja Lahti 2004 TampPy 9,86
32. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 9,87
33. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 9,96
34. Noora Suojanen 2004 ViialVa 9,96
35. Anna Oksa 2005 ViialVa 9,97
36. Kia Tavisalo 2004 TampPy 9,99
37. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 10,16
38. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 10,28
39. Oona-Maria Peltonen 2005 TampPy 10,32
40. Essi Vuorenmaa TampPy 10,82
41. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 11,03
Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy DNS
Viivi Närvä ValkHa DNS
Erä 1
1. Sohvi Kenttälä 2004 VehmU 8,53
2. Anniina Ahvenharju 2004 HämeenlTa 9,03
3. Josefina Salmi 2004 IkaalU 9,11
4. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 9,49
5. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 9,85
6. Sonja Lahti 2004 TampPy 9,86
Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy DNS
Erä 2
1. Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU 9,20
2. Jenni Sormunen 2005 IkaalU 9,24
3. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 9,26
4. Iiris Veijola 2005 HämeenlTa 9,29
5. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 9,49
6. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 9,80
7. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 9,96
Erä 3
1. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 9,20
2. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 9,21
3. Vilma Kerälä HlT 9,42
4. Helmi Lipsanen 2005 JanJa 9,68
5. Kia Tavisalo 2004 TampPy 9,99
6. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 11,03
Viivi Närvä ValkHa DNS
Erä 4
1. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 8,75
2. Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF 8,79
3. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 8,90
4. Elli Kalela 2005 LempKiYU 9,46
5. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 9,69
6. Oona-Maria Peltonen 2005 TampPy 10,32
7. Essi Vuorenmaa TampPy 10,82
Erä 5
1. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 8,70
2. Jemina Mäkinen IkaalU 8,96
3. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 9,32
4. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 9,44
5. Noora Suojanen 2004 ViialVa 9,96
6. Anna Oksa 2005 ViialVa 9,97
7. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 10,16
8. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 10,28
Erä 6
1. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 8,90
2. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 8,94
3. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 8,95
4. Emma Barsk TampPy 9,62
5. Enna Eho 2004 TampU 9,67
6. Sofia Mikkonen 2005 LempKiYU 9,76
7. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 9,87
T13 1000 m Loppukilpailu
1. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 2005 ForssSa 3.28,58
2. Adele Vainio IkaalU 3.31,83
3. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 3.36,40
4. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 3.43,73
5. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 3.49,43
6. Sofia Mikkonen 2005 LempKiYU 3.49,69
7. Iida Salonen 2005 HämeenlTa 3.49,95
8. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 3.58,39
9. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 4.02,50
10. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 4.06,05
11. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 4.08,37
12. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 4.10,27
13. Sonja Lahti 2004 TampPy 4.10,28
14. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 4.17,64
15. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 4.26,92
16. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 4.35,45
17. Anna Oksa 2005 ViialVa 4.40,64
Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy DNF
Emma Barsk TampPy DNS
T13 60 m aj Loppukilpailu
1. Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF 9,83
2. Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy 9,96
3. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 10,16
4. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 10,54
5. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 10,63
6. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 10,67
7. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 10,68
8. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 2005 ForssSa 10,77
9. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 11,21
10. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 11,45
11. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 12,24
12. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 12,51
13. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 12,66
14. Viivi Jokinen 2004 TampU 13,51
15. Sonja Lahti 2004 TampPy 13,82
16. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 13,86
17. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 13,87
18. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 14,24
19. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 15,12
20. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 17,20
Emma Barsk TampPy DNS
Viivi Närvä ValkHa DNS
Erä 1
1. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 11,21
2. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 12,24
3. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 12,51
4. Sonja Lahti 2004 TampPy 13,82
5. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 13,86
6. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 13,87
Emma Barsk TampPy DNS
Erä 2
1. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 10,67
2. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 10,68
3. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 12,66
4. Viivi Jokinen 2004 TampU 13,51
5. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 14,24
6. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 15,12
7. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 17,20
Viivi Närvä ValkHa DNS
Erä 3
1. Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF 9,83
2. Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy 9,96
3. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 10,16
4. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 10,54
5. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 10,63
6. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 2005 ForssSa 10,77
7. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 11,45
T13 Pituus Loppukilpailu
1. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 4,75 PB
4,56 4,50 4,40 4,51 4,75 X
2. Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy 4,49
4,26 4,49 4,28 4,16 4,36 4,29
3. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 2005 ForssSa 4,32
3,75 4,17 4,20 4,32 3,55 4,07
4. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 4,30
4,30 4,13 4,20 4,16 4,24 4,30
5. Anniina Ahvenharju 2004 HämeenlTa 4,27
4,15 4,04 4,27 4,23 X 4,15
6. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 4,26
4,14 4,24 4,26 4,26 4,12 4,26
7. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 4,21
X 4,21 4,11 4,13 X X
8. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 4,14
X 4,14 X X – –
9. Josefina Salmi 2004 IkaalU 4,08
X 4,08 3,89
10. Iiris Veijola 2005 HämeenlTa 4,05
4,05 4,04 3,84
11. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 4,05
3,89 3,83 4,05
12. Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU 3,93
3,93 3,55 3,71
13. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 3,93
X 3,93 X
14. Emilia Jokinen 2004 VehmU 3,92
3,69 X 3,92
15. Jenni Sormunen 2005 IkaalU 3,88
X 3,88 3,86
16. Sohvi Kenttälä 2004 VehmU 3,86
3,86 3,70 3,86
17. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 3,82
3,52 3,17 3,82
18. Iida Salonen 2005 HämeenlTa 3,71
3,71 3,55 3,52
19. Sofia Mikkonen 2005 LempKiYU 3,71
3,71 X X
20. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 3,68
3,68 X X
21. Vilma Kerälä HlT 3,63
3,48 3,63 3,57
22. Helmi Lipsanen 2005 JanJa 3,59
3,31 3,59 3,37
23. Kia Tavisalo 2004 TampPy 3,54
3,54 3,25 3,43
24. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 3,54
X X 3,54
25. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 3,53
X 3,53 3,41
26. Emma Barsk TampPy 3,51
3,51 X 3,18
27. Noora Suojanen 2004 ViialVa 3,50
3,50 3,35 3,48
28. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 3,45
3,45 X 3,43
29. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 3,43
3,43 X 3,20
30. Viivi Jokinen 2004 TampU 3,35
3,35 3,17 3,35
31. Enna Eho 2004 TampU 3,29
X X 3,29
32. Nea Ruotsila 2004 TampPy 3,08
X X 3,08
33. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 2,98
2,98 2,76 2,92
34. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 2,97
2,97 X 2,93
35. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 2,85
2,85 2,55 2,62
36. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 2,82
X 2,82 2,34
Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy NM
X X X
Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy NM
X X X
Sonja Lahti 2004 TampPy NM
X X X
Aava Häyrynen 2005 TampPy DNS
Viivi Närvä ValkHa DNS
T13 Kuula Loppukilpailu
1. Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF 10,02
9,06 X 9,54 X X 10,02
2. Tiina Järvinen LahdA 9,91
9,72 9,54 9,31 9,91 9,87 9,90
3. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 9,39
9,39 9,38 8,84 X 9,26 9,32
4. Iiris Veijola 2005 HämeenlTa 9,00
8,86 7,78 8,05 8,71 9,00 8,28
5. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 8,81 PB
8,65 8,51 8,34 8,47 8,76 8,81
6. Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy 8,66
8,35 8,62 8,66 8,64 8,14 X
7. Vilma Kerälä HlT 8,39
8,10 7,62 8,17 7,83 7,94 8,39
8. Oona Kaukonen 2004 TampPy 8,30
8,30 X 7,68 7,37 7,76 7,98
9. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 7,90
X 7,90 7,15
10. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 7,89
X 7,72 7,89
11. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 7,55
7,55 X 7,33
12. Vilma Toivonen 2004 HämeenlTa 7,52
7,52 X X
13. Viivi Jokinen 2004 TampU 7,37
7,31 7,37 6,80
14. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 7,16
7,16 6,99 7,11
15. Jenniina Virtanen 2004 HämeenlTa 7,10
6,93 6,89 7,10
16. Iida Salonen 2005 HämeenlTa 6,84
X 6,48 6,84
17. Sonja Lahti 2004 TampPy 6,60
5,90 6,60 6,15
18. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 6,59
6,59 6,19 6,36
19. Aava Häyrynen 2005 TampPy 6,55
6,49 6,55 6,50
20. Enna Eho 2004 TampU 6,39
6,39 5,83 6,15
21. Kia Tavisalo 2004 TampPy 6,36
6,36 5,77 5,78
22. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 6,00
6,00 5,84 5,96
23. Emma Barsk TampPy 5,89
5,15 5,89 5,38
24. Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU 5,79
5,79 – –
25. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 5,68
5,49 5,68 5,53
26. Anna Oksa 2005 ViialVa 5,52
X X 5,52
27. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 5,31
4,70 4,76 5,31
28. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 4,99
4,99 4,95 4,30
29. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 4,98
4,81 4,98 4,55
30. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 4,77
4,37 3,82 4,77
31. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 4,36
4,26 4,23 4,36
T13 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu
1. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 55,22
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 55,27
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 58,05
4. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 58,24
5. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1 58,35
6. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 59,69
7. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.01,22
8. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 1.03,98
9. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.05,68
Tampereen Pyrintö 6 DNF
Erä 1
1. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 59,69
Vilma Kerälä
Vilma Toivonen
Iida Salonen
Iiris Veijola
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.01,22
Sonja Lahti
Jenna Karinen
Sofia Lehtinen
Oona Lento
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 1.03,98
Fanny Hormisto
Jenna Kaijanen
Elena Okkonen
Essi Vuorenmaa
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.05,68
Kia Jokinen
Emmi Leinonen
Emma Barsk
Lotta Mäkelä
Tampereen Pyrintö 6 DNF
Alisa Murzich
Oona-Maria Peltonen
Sara Mäkiaho
Erä 2
1. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 55,22
Aino Ojaniemi
Moona Mäkelä
Anniina Ahvenharju
Erika Välkkynen
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 55,27
Anni Nurminen
Eerika Heiskala
Vilma Väliharju
Anniina Huura
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 58,05
Helmi Tarkiainen
Jenna Saarilahti
Sanni Lento
Iida Kujanpää
4. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 58,24
Emilia Salonen
Iina Kiviniemi
Emilia Jokinen
Sohvi Kenttälä
5. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1 58,35
Jemina Mäkinen
Jenni Sormunen
Carita Kivimäki
Josefina Salmi
T15 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 8,08
2. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 8,12
3. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 8,22
4. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 8,23
5. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 8,43
6. Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy 8,55
7. Ada Varvio 2003 TampPy 8,62
8. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 8,65
T15 60 m Alkuerät
1. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 8,22
2. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 8,27
3. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 8,27
4. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 8,32
5. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 8,42
6. Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy 8,51
7. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 8,55
8. Ada Varvio 2003 TampPy 8,55
9. Pihla Aro 2002 TampPy 8,60
10. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 8,61
11. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 8,66
12. Tuuli Toivonen 2002 HämeenlTa 8,73
13. Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy 8,75
14. Emma Kuikka 2002 JanJa 8,77
15. Emilia Heino 2002 TampPy 8,79
16. Vilma Teppo 2003 HämeenlTa 8,85
17. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 8,87
18. Julia Tienhaara 2003 HämeenlTa 8,94
19. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 9,02
20. Monica Kork YlöjU 9,02
21. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 9,06
22. Virpi Nikkilä 2002 KangU 9,08
23. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 9,10
24. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 9,15
25. Veera Karjalainen ValkHa 9,19
26. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 9,21
27. Jaana Lehtonen 2003 KangU 9,27
28. Petra Tuomi 2002 TampPy 9,28
29. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 9,38
30. Iida Luoma 2003 TampPy 9,42
31. Essi Leinonen 2002 TampPy 9,59
32. Emma Remes 2003 HämeenlTa 9,79
33. Sofia Vesanen 2003 TampPy 10,07
Fanni Grundström 2003 TampPy DNS
Erä 1
1. Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy 8,51
2. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 8,55
3. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 8,61
4. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 8,66
5. Julia Tienhaara 2003 HämeenlTa 8,94
6. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 9,02
7. Monica Kork YlöjU 9,02
Erä 2
1. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 8,22
2. Emma Kuikka 2002 JanJa 8,77
3. Virpi Nikkilä 2002 KangU 9,08
4. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 9,10
5. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 9,38
6. Sofia Vesanen 2003 TampPy 10,07
Erä 3
1. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 8,27
2. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 8,42
3. Tuuli Toivonen 2002 HämeenlTa 8,73
4. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 9,15
5. Petra Tuomi 2002 TampPy 9,28
6. Essi Leinonen 2002 TampPy 9,59
Fanni Grundström 2003 TampPy DNS
Erä 4
1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 8,32
2. Ada Varvio 2003 TampPy 8,55
3. Pihla Aro 2002 TampPy 8,60
4. Vilma Teppo 2003 HämeenlTa 8,85
5. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 9,06
6. Veera Karjalainen ValkHa 9,19
7. Iida Luoma 2003 TampPy 9,42
Erä 5
1. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 8,27
2. Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy 8,75
3. Emilia Heino 2002 TampPy 8,79
4. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 8,87
5. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 9,21
6. Jaana Lehtonen 2003 KangU 9,27
7. Emma Remes 2003 HämeenlTa 9,79
T15 2000 m Loppukilpailu
1. Ilona Mononen 2003 JanJa 7.39,81
2. Hertta Vihreälehto 2003 TampPy 7.41,24
3. Pinja Kourula 2003 JanJa 7.43,20
4. Helmi Karjainen LempKiYU 7.45,42
5. Suvi Rantala 2002 HämeenlTa 7.47,62
6. Maria Peltoniemi 2002 TampPy 8.23,63
7. Ella Ala-Lahti 2003 LempKiYU 8.45,20
8. Emma Ranta 2003 LempKiYU 8.45,78
9. Silja Lehto 2003 VehmU 9.04,84
T15 60 m aj Loppukilpailu
1. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 9,38
2. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 9,48
3. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 9,64
4. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 9,84
5. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 9,95
6. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 10,02
7. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 10,12
8. Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy 10,18
9. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 10,21
10. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 10,24
11. Piia Ala-Hakuni 2002 TampPy 10,28
12. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 10,44
13. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 10,64
14. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 10,73
15. Siiri Tuominen 2002 KokemKV 11,06
16. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 11,07
17. Emma Kuikka 2002 JanJa 11,12
18. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 11,55
19. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 11,81
20. Siina Kanerva 2003 PälkLL 12,91
Pihla Aro 2002 TampPy DNS
Elisa Keinonen 2003 TampPy DNS
Jaana Lehtonen 2003 KangU DNS
Erä 1
1. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 10,24
2. Piia Ala-Hakuni 2002 TampPy 10,28
3. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 10,73
4. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 11,55
5. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 11,81
6. Siina Kanerva 2003 PälkLL 12,91
Elisa Keinonen 2003 TampPy DNS
Jaana Lehtonen 2003 KangU DNS
Erä 2
1. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 9,95
2. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 10,02
3. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 10,12
4. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 10,21
5. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 10,64
6. Siiri Tuominen 2002 KokemKV 11,06
7. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 11,07
8. Emma Kuikka 2002 JanJa 11,12
Erä 3
1. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 9,38
2. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 9,48
3. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 9,64
4. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 9,84
5. Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy 10,18
6. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 10,44
Pihla Aro 2002 TampPy DNS
T15 Korkeus Loppukilpailu
1. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 160
140 145 148 151 154 157 160 163
O O – XO XO O XO XXX
2. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 160
140 145 148 151 154 157 160 163
O O XO O O O XXO XXX
3. Siiri Tuominen 2002 KokemKV 154
140 145 148 151 154 157
O O O XO XXO XXX
4. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 148
135 140 145 148 151
O O XO XXO XXX
5. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 145
135 140 145 148
O O XO XXX
5. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 145
130 135 140 145 148
O O O XO XXX
7. Pihla Aro 2002 TampPy 145 PB
135 140 145 148
O O XXO XXX
8. Piia Ala-Hakuni 2002 TampPy 140
120 125 130 135 140 145
O O O O O XXX
9. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 140
125 130 135 140 145
O O O XO XXX
10. Jaana Lehtonen 2003 KangU 140
125 130 135 140 145
O – XXO XO XXX
11. Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy 135
125 130 135 140
O O XO XXX
11. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 135
125 130 135 140
O O XO XXX
13. Essi Leinonen 2002 TampPy 130
120 125 130 135
O XO O XXX
14. Petra Tuomi 2002 TampPy 125
120 125 130
O O XXX
14. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 125
125 130
O XXX
Nada Mimouni 2003 TampPy DNS
Elisa Keinonen 2003 TampPy DNS
Fanni Grundström 2003 TampPy DNS
T15 Kuula Loppukilpailu
1. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 10,74
10,74 10,23 X 9,99 10,23 10,05
2. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 9,82
9,63 9,82 8,90 9,58 9,43 X
3. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 9,66
8,73 9,66 X 9,56 X X
4. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 9,63
8,67 9,01 9,63 8,65 9,23 9,42
5. Pihla Aro 2002 TampPy 9,48 PB
9,02 9,33 9,48 8,60 9,00 9,41
6. Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy 9,42
X 9,18 9,42 9,09 X 8,94
7. Liinu Salo ValkHa 9,22
8,56 9,22 9,07 9,19 9,04 X
8. Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy 8,74
8,74 8,48 8,00 8,56 8,73 8,43
9. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 8,54
7,37 X 8,54
10. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 8,25
8,11 8,10 8,25
11. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 8,19
X 7,79 8,19
12. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 7,79
7,21 7,79 7,11
13. Virpi Nikkilä 2002 KangU 7,59
7,27 7,25 7,59
14. Fini Becker 2002 TampPy 7,34
6,88 7,34 7,30
15. Emma Kuikka 2002 JanJa 7,26
6,89 7,26 X
16. Kerttu Merviö 2002 TampPy 7,21
7,14 6,92 7,21
17. Piia Ala-Hakuni 2002 TampPy 6,98
X 6,98 6,68
18. Emma Remes 2003 HämeenlTa 6,89
6,79 6,89 6,45
19. Mari Vireaho 2002 TampPy 6,19
6,00 6,19 5,28
20. Vilma Teppo 2003 HämeenlTa 6,17
5,63 6,17 5,86
21. Maria Peltoniemi 2002 TampPy 5,71
5,71 5,65 5,06
22. Essi Leinonen 2002 TampPy 5,54
5,29 5,48 5,54
Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy NM
X X X
Suvi Savolainen 2003 KangU DNS
T15 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 50,76
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 52,79
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 54,29
4. Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1 55,59
5. Valkeakosken Haka 1 56,06
6. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 56,19
7. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 57,05
8. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 57,28
9. Tampereen Pyrintö 7 57,98
10. Janakkalan Jana 1 58,67
Erä 1
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 54,29
Siiri Elomaa
Ada Varvio
Meri Elomaa
Sade Railevirta
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 57,05
Minttu Törnblom
Emilia Heino
Maiju Saukkosaari
Petra Tuomi
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 57,28
Essi Leinonen
Piia Ala-Hakuni
Kristiina Koivunen
Emma Haapamäki
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 7 57,98
Heini Mäenpää
Hertta Vihreälehto
Iida Luoma
Ida Kontkanen
Erä 2
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 50,76
Lotta Alasaukko-Oja
Venla Väliharju
Saga Vanninen
Vilma Itälinna
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 52,79
Nea Lento
Veera Uusinoka
Alina Nissinen
Rosa Muurasniemi
3. Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1 55,59
Anni Vähäkoski
Lilja Mäkinen
Aada Laine
Monica Kork
4. Valkeakosken Haka 1 56,06
Veera Karjalainen
Asta Tolvanen
Liinu Salo
Veera Laaksonen
5. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 56,19
Vilma Teppo
Tuuli Toivonen
Julia Vähäjärvi
Silja Toivonen
6. Janakkalan Jana 1 58,67
Helmi Lipsanen
Ilona Mononen
Emma Kuikka
Pinja Kourula