SM-hallimoniottelut
Pirkkahalli
4.-5.3.2017
TULOKSET
M 7-ottelu 60 m
1. Eemeli Salomäki 1987 SomE 7,08
2. Juuso Hassi 1993 OrivPo 7,11
3. Petri Lemmetyinen 1989 KU-58 7,23
4. Eetu Kangas 1993 SeinäjSU 7,32
5. Ville-Veikko Hanninen 1994 KeskiUYU 7,37
6. Tuure Hollo 1990 LänsiUU 7,54
7. Tuomas Outinen 1991 LappUM 7,55
8. Joli Koivu 1990 EsboIF 7,56
M 7-ottelu 1000 m
1. Juuso Hassi 1993 OrivPo 2.54,50
2. Ville-Veikko Hanninen 1994 KeskiUYU 2.55,72
3. Petri Lemmetyinen 1989 KU-58 3.04,73
4. Tuure Hollo 1990 LänsiUU 3.16,71
5. Eemeli Salomäki 1987 SomE 3.23,08
6. Tuomas Outinen 1991 LappUM 3.35,75
Joli Koivu 1990 EsboIF DNS
M 7-ottelu 60 m aj
1. Petri Lemmetyinen 1989 KU-58 8,27
2. Eemeli Salomäki 1987 SomE 8,46
3. Joli Koivu 1990 EsboIF 8,51
4. Juuso Hassi 1993 OrivPo 8,58
5. Ville-Veikko Hanninen 1994 KeskiUYU 8,80
6. Tuure Hollo 1990 LänsiUU 8,81
7. Tuomas Outinen 1991 LappUM 9,63
M 7-ottelu Korkeus
1. Joli Koivu 1990 EsboIF 189
180 183 186 189 192
O O XO XXO XXX
1. Juuso Hassi 1993 OrivPo 189
180 183 186 189 192
O XO O XXO XXX
3. Petri Lemmetyinen 1989 KU-58 183
171 174 177 180 183 186
O – O XO XO XXX
4. Ville-Veikko Hanninen 1994 KeskiUYU 183
171 174 177 180 183 186
O – O O XXO XXX
5. Tuure Hollo 1990 LänsiUU 180
171 174 177 180 183
O – XO O XXX
6. Tuomas Outinen 1991 LappUM 174
165 168 171 174 177
O – O O XXX
7. Eemeli Salomäki 1987 SomE 171
171 174 177
O – XXX
Eetu Kangas 1993 SeinäjSU DNS
M 7-ottelu Seiväs
1. Eemeli Salomäki 1987 SomE 500
500 530
XO XX-
2. Juuso Hassi 1993 OrivPo 470
430 440 450 460 470 480
XO XO O O XXO XXX
3. Tuomas Outinen 1991 LappUM 460
440 450 460 470 480
XO – XXO – XXX
4. Petri Lemmetyinen 1989 KU-58 440
420 430 440 450
XXO O O XXX
5. Ville-Veikko Hanninen 1994 KeskiUYU 430
400 410 420 430 440
XO – XXO XO XXX
6. Tuure Hollo 1990 LänsiUU 410
400 410 420 430
XO XO – XXX
Joli Koivu 1990 EsboIF NH
400
XXX
M 7-ottelu Pituus
1. Juuso Hassi 1993 OrivPo 6,95
6,77 6,91 6,95
2. Eemeli Salomäki 1987 SomE 6,88
X 6,88 6,78
3. Joli Koivu 1990 EsboIF 6,79
6,69 6,79 6,77
4. Ville-Veikko Hanninen 1994 KeskiUYU 6,64
6,50 6,41 6,64
5. Petri Lemmetyinen 1989 KU-58 6,54
6,35 6,54 6,37
6. Tuomas Outinen 1991 LappUM 6,12
5,91 6,12 5,93
7. Tuure Hollo 1990 LänsiUU 6,02
5,83 5,94 6,02
8. Eetu Kangas 1993 SeinäjSU 3,35
3,35 – –
M 7-ottelu Kuula
1. Eetu Kangas 1993 SeinäjSU 14,80
14,39 X 14,80
2. Juuso Hassi 1993 OrivPo 13,61
12,24 13,31 13,61
3. Petri Lemmetyinen 1989 KU-58 13,60
13,60 13,58 X
4. Joli Koivu 1990 EsboIF 13,40
X X 13,40
5. Ville-Veikko Hanninen 1994 KeskiUYU 12,74
12,29 12,35 12,74
6. Eemeli Salomäki 1987 SomE 12,49
12,49 X –
7. Tuure Hollo 1990 LänsiUU 12,38
12,19 12,26 12,38
8. Tuomas Outinen 1991 LappUM 11,55
11,43 11,55 11,30
M 7-ottelu
1. Juuso Hassi 1993 OrivPo 5434
7,11 6,95 13,61 189 8,58 470 2.54,50
844 802 704 705 841 819 719
2. Petri Lemmetyinen 1989 KU-58 5131
7,23 6,54 13,60 183 8,27 440 3.04,73
802 707 704 653 915 731 619
3. Eemeli Salomäki 1987 SomE 5062
7,08 6,88 12,49 171 8,46 500 3.23,08
854 785 636 552 869 910 456
4. Ville-Veikko Hanninen 1994 KeskiUYU 4988
7,37 6,64 12,74 183 8,80 430 2.55,72
755 729 651 653 791 702 707
5. Tuure Hollo 1990 LänsiUU 4490
7,54 6,02 12,38 180 8,81 410 3.16,71
700 591 629 627 788 645 510
6. Tuomas Outinen 1991 LappUM 4226
7,55 6,12 11,55 174 9,63 460 3.35,75
697 613 579 577 613 790 357
Joli Koivu 1990 EsboIF DNF
7,56 6,79 13,40 189 8,51 NH DNS
694 764 692 705 858 0 0
Eetu Kangas 1993 SeinäjSU DNF
7,32 3,35 14,80 DNS
772 110 777 0
P15 5-ottelu 1000 m
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 3.02,72
2. Eemil Porvari 2003 HartVoi 3.03,02
3. Miska Käyhkö 2003 SavonlRie 3.09,43
4. Vilhelmi Syrjälä 2002 TarvasjU 3.09,97
5. Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa 3.12,78
6. Andrei Kiviharju 2002 EspTa 3.15,53
7. Dani Lirkki 2002 JyväskKU 3.16,28
8. Eeli Heikkilä 2003 TuUL 3.20,09
9. Johannes Kiviranta 2002 KanksLei 3.22,82
10. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 3.26,59
11. Aaron Utulahti 2002 VihdVie 3.27,08
12. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 3.27,77
13. Arttu Ahola 2002 JyväskKU 3.29,63
14. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 3.32,59
15. Arttu Peltola 2002 JyväskKU 3.38,84
16. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 4.47,65
P15 5-ottelu 60 m aj
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 8,37
2. Arttu Peltola 2002 JyväskKU 8,87
3. Arttu Ahola 2002 JyväskKU 8,98
4. Eemil Porvari 2003 HartVoi 9,00
5. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 9,23
6. Vilhelmi Syrjälä 2002 TarvasjU 9,27
7. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 9,30
8. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 9,32
9. Dani Lirkki 2002 JyväskKU 9,37
10. Andrei Kiviharju 2002 EspTa 9,39
11. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 9,48
12. Aaron Utulahti 2002 VihdVie 9,57
13. Eeli Heikkilä 2003 TuUL 9,61
14. Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa 10,34
15. Miska Käyhkö 2003 SavonlRie 10,48
16. Johannes Kiviranta 2002 KanksLei 10,83
Erä 1
1. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 9,23
2. Dani Lirkki 2002 JyväskKU 9,37
3. Andrei Kiviharju 2002 EspTa 9,39
4. Aaron Utulahti 2002 VihdVie 9,57
5. Eeli Heikkilä 2003 TuUL 9,61
6. Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa 10,34
7. Miska Käyhkö 2003 SavonlRie 10,48
8. Johannes Kiviranta 2002 KanksLei 10,83
Erä 2
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 8,37
2. Arttu Peltola 2002 JyväskKU 8,87
3. Arttu Ahola 2002 JyväskKU 8,98
4. Eemil Porvari 2003 HartVoi 9,00
5. Vilhelmi Syrjälä 2002 TarvasjU 9,27
6. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 9,30
7. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 9,32
8. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 9,48
P15 5-ottelu Seiväs
1. Eeli Heikkilä 2003 TuUL 330
280 290 300 310 320 330 340
O – O – O XXO XXX
2. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 310
260 270 280 290 300 310 320
O O XXO O O O X–
3. Miska Käyhkö 2003 SavonlRie 310
260 270 280 290 300 310 320
XO XO XO O XO XO XXX
4. Andrei Kiviharju 2002 EspTa 270
220 240 250 260 270 280
O O O O XXO XXX
5. Dani Lirkki 2002 JyväskKU 260
220 240 250 260 270
O O O XXO XXX
6. Arttu Peltola 2002 JyväskKU 250
220 240 250 260
O O O XXX
6. Vilhelmi Syrjälä 2002 TarvasjU 250
240 250 260
O O XXX
8. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 240
180 200 220 240 250
O – O O XXX
8. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 240
200 220 240 250
O O O XXX
10. Aaron Utulahti 2002 VihdVie 240
220 240 250
O XO XXX
11. Johannes Kiviranta 2002 KanksLei 240
220 240 250
O XXO XXX
12. Eemil Porvari 2003 HartVoi 240
200 220 240 250
XO O XXO XXX
13. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 220
180 200 220 240
O O O XXX
13. Arttu Ahola 2002 JyväskKU 220
220 240
O XXX
13. Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa 220
220 240
O XXX
Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy NH
180
XXX
P15 5-ottelu Pituus
1. Dani Lirkki 2002 JyväskKU 5,99
5,78 5,99 X
2. Eemil Porvari 2003 HartVoi 5,72
5,64 5,35 5,72
3. Aaron Utulahti 2002 VihdVie 5,42
5,42 5,31 5,28
4. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 5,42
X 5,42 X
5. Arttu Peltola 2002 JyväskKU 5,26
5,19 X 5,26
6. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 5,24
5,00 4,91 5,24
7. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 5,22
4,94 5,22 X
8. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 5,18
4,70 4,54 5,18
9. Eeli Heikkilä 2003 TuUL 5,16
5,16 4,89 X
10. Vilhelmi Syrjälä 2002 TarvasjU 5,03
4,79 4,91 5,03
11. Johannes Kiviranta 2002 KanksLei 4,97
4,78 4,97 4,84
12. Miska Käyhkö 2003 SavonlRie 4,95
4,95 4,83 4,90
13. Andrei Kiviharju 2002 EspTa 4,92
4,60 4,75 4,92
14. Arttu Ahola 2002 JyväskKU 4,79
X 4,79 X
15. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 4,77
4,41 4,43 4,77
16. Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa 4,39
4,35 4,21 4,39
P15 5-ottelu Kuula
1. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 12,06
11,72 11,72 12,06
2. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 11,50
11,21 11,50 X
3. Johannes Kiviranta 2002 KanksLei 11,25
11,00 11,11 11,25
4. Eemil Porvari 2003 HartVoi 11,16
11,16 10,67 10,23
5. Aaron Utulahti 2002 VihdVie 11,15
10,11 10,84 11,15
6. Dani Lirkki 2002 JyväskKU 10,93
10,26 9,71 10,93
7. Andrei Kiviharju 2002 EspTa 10,69
X 10,67 10,69
8. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 10,53
10,53 9,73 10,04
9. Vilhelmi Syrjälä 2002 TarvasjU 10,15
10,15 10,06 9,67
10. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 10,03
7,87 9,76 10,03
11. Arttu Peltola 2002 JyväskKU 9,69
9,69 8,26 8,90
12. Eeli Heikkilä 2003 TuUL 9,64
8,58 9,17 9,64
13. Arttu Ahola 2002 JyväskKU 9,41
9,41 8,98 9,23
14. Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa 8,33
8,33 8,33 X
15. Miska Käyhkö 2003 SavonlRie 7,50
6,97 7,50 X
16. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 6,94
X 6,94 6,72
P15 5-ottelu
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 3006
8,37 5,42 10,53 240 3.02,72
1079 578 505 304 540
2. Eemil Porvari 2003 HartVoi 2895
9,00 5,72 11,16 240 3.03,02
852 660 543 304 536
3. Dani Lirkki 2002 JyväskKU 2776
9,37 5,99 10,93 260 3.16,28
747 740 529 357 403
4. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 2640
9,48 5,22 12,06 310 3.32,59
719 526 598 507 290
5. Eeli Heikkilä 2003 TuUL 2597
9,61 5,16 9,64 330 3.20,09
688 511 452 574 372
6. Vilhelmi Syrjälä 2002 TarvasjU 2527
9,27 5,03 10,15 250 3.09,97
774 480 482 330 461
7. Andrei Kiviharju 2002 EspTa 2505
9,39 4,92 10,69 270 3.15,53
742 454 515 385 409
8. Arttu Peltola 2002 JyväskKU 2471
8,87 5,26 9,69 250 3.38,84
893 536 455 330 257
9. Aaron Utulahti 2002 VihdVie 2444
9,57 5,42 11,15 240 3.27,08
697 578 542 304 323
10. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 2428
9,32 5,24 11,50 220 3.27,77
760 531 563 255 319
11. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 2310
9,23 4,77 10,03 240 3.26,59
785 420 475 304 326
12. Arttu Ahola 2002 JyväskKU 2284
8,98 4,79 9,41 220 3.29,63
858 425 439 255 307
13. Miska Käyhkö 2003 SavonlRie 2281
10,48 4,95 7,50 310 3.09,43
517 461 330 507 466
14. Johannes Kiviranta 2002 KanksLei 2134
10,83 4,97 11,25 240 3.22,82
464 466 548 304 352
15. Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa 1948
10,34 4,39 8,33 220 3.12,78
541 341 377 255 434
16. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 1660
9,30 5,18 6,94 NH 4.47,65
765 516 300 0 79
M17 7-ottelu 60 m
1. Marcus Kytölä 2001 HyvsU 7,23
2. Juuso Peltola 2001 JyväskKU 7,34
3. Max Koskinen 2001 EspTa 7,38
4. Chibunna Ezeabasirim 2001 HKV 7,39
5. Topias Laine 2001 HKV 7,40
6. Pietari Valoranta 2000 JyväskKU 7,42
7. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 7,55
8. Juho Nieminen 2000 JyväskKU 7,57
9. Johannes Harakka 2000 LeppävVi 7,62
10. Jermu Tarkiainen 2001 HyvsU 7,65
11. Iiro Suutarinen 2000 ÄhtU 7,70
12. Joni Uolamo 2000 ToijVau 7,78
13. Lassi Saarela 2001 LänsiUU 7,82
14. Lauri Pohto 2001 EspTa 8,02
15. Pyry Suutarinen 2001 ÄhtU 8,54
Erä 1
1. Juho Nieminen 2000 JyväskKU 7,57
2. Jermu Tarkiainen 2001 HyvsU 7,65
3. Iiro Suutarinen 2000 ÄhtU 7,70
4. Joni Uolamo 2000 ToijVau 7,78
5. Lassi Saarela 2001 LänsiUU 7,82
6. Lauri Pohto 2001 EspTa 8,02
7. Pyry Suutarinen 2001 ÄhtU 8,54
Erä 2
1. Marcus Kytölä 2001 HyvsU 7,23
2. Juuso Peltola 2001 JyväskKU 7,34
3. Max Koskinen 2001 EspTa 7,38
4. Chibunna Ezeabasirim 2001 HKV 7,39
5. Topias Laine 2001 HKV 7,40
6. Pietari Valoranta 2000 JyväskKU 7,42
7. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 7,55
8. Johannes Harakka 2000 LeppävVi 7,62
M17 7-ottelu 1000 m
1. Pietari Valoranta 2000 JyväskKU 2.54,71
2. Chibunna Ezeabasirim 2001 HKV 2.56,16
3. Joni Uolamo 2000 ToijVau 2.56,69
4. Jermu Tarkiainen 2001 HyvsU 2.59,65
5. Iiro Suutarinen 2000 ÄhtU 3.00,29
6. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 3.01,08
7. Marcus Kytölä 2001 HyvsU 3.05,42
8. Lassi Saarela 2001 LänsiUU 3.07,14
9. Johannes Harakka 2000 LeppävVi 3.07,24
10. Topias Laine 2001 HKV 3.09,33
11. Pyry Suutarinen 2001 ÄhtU 3.20,59
12. Lauri Pohto 2001 EspTa 3.27,98
13. Max Koskinen 2001 EspTa 3.30,94
14. Juuso Peltola 2001 JyväskKU 3.31,27
M17 7-ottelu 60 m aj
1. Juuso Peltola 2001 JyväskKU 8,19
2. Marcus Kytölä 2001 HyvsU 8,23
3. Chibunna Ezeabasirim 2001 HKV 8,42
4. Jermu Tarkiainen 2001 HyvsU 8,71
5. Johannes Harakka 2000 LeppävVi 8,74
6. Max Koskinen 2001 EspTa 8,83
7. Lassi Saarela 2001 LänsiUU 8,84
8. Pietari Valoranta 2000 JyväskKU 8,94
9. Joni Uolamo 2000 ToijVau 9,17
10. Lauri Pohto 2001 EspTa 9,18
11. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 9,24
12. Iiro Suutarinen 2000 ÄhtU 9,26
13. Topias Laine 2001 HKV 9,76
14. Pyry Suutarinen 2001 ÄhtU 10,84
Juho Nieminen 2000 JyväskKU DNS
Erä 1
1. Marcus Kytölä 2001 HyvsU 8,23
2. Jermu Tarkiainen 2001 HyvsU 8,71
3. Joni Uolamo 2000 ToijVau 9,17
4. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 9,24
5. Iiro Suutarinen 2000 ÄhtU 9,26
6. Pyry Suutarinen 2001 ÄhtU 10,84
Juho Nieminen 2000 JyväskKU DNS
Erä 2
1. Juuso Peltola 2001 JyväskKU 8,19
2. Chibunna Ezeabasirim 2001 HKV 8,42
3. Johannes Harakka 2000 LeppävVi 8,74
4. Max Koskinen 2001 EspTa 8,83
5. Lassi Saarela 2001 LänsiUU 8,84
6. Pietari Valoranta 2000 JyväskKU 8,94
7. Lauri Pohto 2001 EspTa 9,18
8. Topias Laine 2001 HKV 9,76
M17 7-ottelu Korkeus
1. Juho Nieminen 2000 JyväskKU 189
180 183 186 189 192
O – XO XXO XXX
2. Chibunna Ezeabasirim 2001 HKV 183
165 168 171 174 177 180 183 186
O – XXO – XO XXO O XXX
3. Johannes Harakka 2000 LeppävVi 183
168 171 174 177 180 183 186
O – XO O O XXO XXX
4. Marcus Kytölä 2001 HyvsU 183
165 168 171 174 177 180 183 186
O – XO – O XXO XXO XXX
5. Lassi Saarela 2001 LänsiUU 180
165 168 171 174 177 180 183
O – O O O XO XXX
6. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 174
165 168 171 174 177
O O O O XXX
7. Jermu Tarkiainen 2001 HyvsU 168
150 153 156 159 162 165 168 171
O – O O XO XO XO XXX
8. Juuso Peltola 2001 JyväskKU 165
141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162 165 168
O O – – O O O O O XXX
8. Joni Uolamo 2000 ToijVau 165
153 156 159 162 165 168
O O O O O XXX
10. Max Koskinen 2001 EspTa 165
141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162 165 168
O O XO O O O O XO O XXX
10. Iiro Suutarinen 2000 ÄhtU 165
147 150 153 156 159 162 165 168
O – O O O XXO O XXX
12. Topias Laine 2001 HKV 162
150 153 156 159 162 165
XO XXO O XXO XXO XXX
13. Lauri Pohto 2001 EspTa 159
150 153 156 159 162
O O O O XXX
14. Pietari Valoranta 2000 JyväskKU 147
141 144 147 150
O O O XXX
15. Pyry Suutarinen 2001 ÄhtU 147
141 144 147 150
O XO O XXX
M17 7-ottelu Seiväs
1. Marcus Kytölä 2001 HyvsU 490
420 430 440 450 460 470 480 490 500
O – O – O – XO XO XXX
2. Iiro Suutarinen 2000 ÄhtU 450
380 390 400 410 420 430 440 450 460
XO – XO – XXO O XXO XO XXX
3. Jermu Tarkiainen 2001 HyvsU 430
390 400 410 420 430 440
O – XO O O XXX
4. Joni Uolamo 2000 ToijVau 410
360 370 380 390 400 410 420
O – O – O O XXX
5. Lassi Saarela 2001 LänsiUU 380
360 370 380 390 400
O – O – XXX
6. Johannes Harakka 2000 LeppävVi 380
330 340 350 360 370 380 390
XO – O O XO O XXX
7. Max Koskinen 2001 EspTa 340
250 260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330 340 350
XO XXO O O O XO O XXO O XO XXX
8. Pyry Suutarinen 2001 ÄhtU 330
280 290 300 310 320 330 340 350
O O – O O XXO – XXX
9. Lauri Pohto 2001 EspTa 310
280 290 300 310 320
XO O O XO XXX
10. Pietari Valoranta 2000 JyväskKU 310
250 260 270 280 290 300 310 320
O O XXO XO XXO O XXO XXX
11. Topias Laine 2001 HKV 300
240 250 260 270 280 290 300 310
O – XO – O XXO XO XXX
12. Juuso Peltola 2001 JyväskKU 290
250 260 270 280 290 300
XXO XO O XO XO XXX
13. Chibunna Ezeabasirim 2001 HKV 270
240 250 260 270 280
XO – XXO O XXX
14. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 200
200 250
O XXX
M17 7-ottelu Pituus
1. Marcus Kytölä 2001 HyvsU 6,73
X 6,73 X
2. Juho Nieminen 2000 JyväskKU 6,56
6,01 6,39 6,56
3. Johannes Harakka 2000 LeppävVi 6,30
6,23 6,18 6,30
4. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 6,24
6,07 5,96 6,24
5. Chibunna Ezeabasirim 2001 HKV 6,14
X X 6,14
6. Topias Laine 2001 HKV 6,00
5,58 5,99 6,00
7. Jermu Tarkiainen 2001 HyvsU 5,95
5,51 5,90 5,95
8. Pietari Valoranta 2000 JyväskKU 5,90
5,76 5,82 5,90
9. Iiro Suutarinen 2000 ÄhtU 5,89
5,43 5,89 5,59
10. Lassi Saarela 2001 LänsiUU 5,87
5,76 X 5,87
11. Juuso Peltola 2001 JyväskKU 5,77
5,67 5,77 5,69
12. Max Koskinen 2001 EspTa 5,72
5,67 5,72 X
13. Joni Uolamo 2000 ToijVau 5,67
5,67 5,50 5,58
14. Lauri Pohto 2001 EspTa 5,61
5,57 X 5,61
15. Pyry Suutarinen 2001 ÄhtU 4,95
X 4,71 4,95
M17 7-ottelu Kuula
1. Marcus Kytölä 2001 HyvsU 14,97
14,95 14,97 X
2. Juho Nieminen 2000 JyväskKU 13,29
12,68 13,28 13,29
3. Topias Laine 2001 HKV 13,26
12,68 13,26 12,84
4. Jermu Tarkiainen 2001 HyvsU 12,73
11,60 12,73 11,89
5. Johannes Harakka 2000 LeppävVi 11,82
11,82 11,47 11,42
6. Lassi Saarela 2001 LänsiUU 11,36
11,36 10,33 X
7. Iiro Suutarinen 2000 ÄhtU 11,09
11,09 10,49 10,86
8. Chibunna Ezeabasirim 2001 HKV 10,99
X 10,99 X
9. Joni Uolamo 2000 ToijVau 10,37
10,25 10,37 10,07
10. Lauri Pohto 2001 EspTa 10,29
8,46 10,29 10,15
11. Juuso Peltola 2001 JyväskKU 10,12
10,12 X X
12. Max Koskinen 2001 EspTa 9,60
9,52 9,60 8,56
13. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 9,09
8,30 X 9,09
14. Pietari Valoranta 2000 JyväskKU 8,90
8,32 8,35 8,90
15. Pyry Suutarinen 2001 ÄhtU 8,85
8,53 8,85 8,54
M17 7-ottelu
1. Marcus Kytölä 2001 HyvsU 5410
7,23 6,73 14,97 183 8,23 490 3.05,42
802 750 788 653 925 880 612
2. Jermu Tarkiainen 2001 HyvsU 4601
7,65 5,95 12,73 168 8,71 430 2.59,65
665 576 651 528 811 702 668
3. Johannes Harakka 2000 LeppävVi 4536
7,62 6,30 11,82 183 8,74 380 3.07,24
675 652 595 653 804 562 595
4. Chibunna Ezeabasirim 2001 HKV 4431
7,39 6,14 10,99 183 8,42 270 2.56,16
749 617 545 653 879 286 702
5. Iiro Suutarinen 2000 ÄhtU 4379
7,70 5,89 11,09 165 9,26 450 3.00,29
650 563 551 504 690 760 661
6. Lassi Saarela 2001 LänsiUU 4306
7,82 5,87 11,36 180 8,84 380 3.07,14
613 559 568 627 781 562 596
7. Joni Uolamo 2000 ToijVau 4204
7,78 5,67 10,37 165 9,17 410 2.56,69
625 516 508 504 709 645 697
8. Topias Laine 2001 HKV 4015
7,40 6,00 13,26 162 9,76 300 3.09,33
745 587 683 480 587 357 576
9. Juuso Peltola 2001 JyväskKU 3958
7,34 5,77 10,12 165 8,19 290 3.31,27
765 537 493 504 935 333 391
10. Pietari Valoranta 2000 JyväskKU 3948
7,42 5,90 8,90 147 8,94 310 2.54,71
739 565 420 367 759 381 717
11. Max Koskinen 2001 EspTa 3879
7,38 5,72 9,60 165 8,83 340 3.30,94
752 527 462 504 784 457 393
12. Riku Ahvenniemi 2000 TampPy 3832
7,55 6,24 9,09 174 9,24 200 3.01,08
697 639 431 577 694 140 654
13. Lauri Pohto 2001 EspTa 3522
8,02 5,61 10,29 159 9,18 310 3.27,98
554 504 503 457 707 381 416
14. Pyry Suutarinen 2001 ÄhtU 2871
8,54 4,95 8,85 147 10,84 330 3.20,59
413 373 417 367 393 431 477
Juho Nieminen 2000 JyväskKU DNF
7,57 6,56 13,29 189 DNS
690 711 685 705 0
M19 7-ottelu 60 m
1. Joona Välipakka 1998 KuopRei 7,21
2. Kaapo Kangas 1999 JyväskKU 7,30
3. Joni Heikkinen 1999 OulPy 7,44
4. Henri Puumalainen 1998 BorgåAk 7,44
5. Toma Lahtinen 1999 HIFK 7,49
6. Lauri Savolainen 1999 TampPy 7,55
7. Jere Keskinen 1999 VaasTo 7,60
8. Jere Liskojärvi 1999 HelsTa 7,63
9. Jaakko Lintula 1998 EspTa 7,64
10. Arsi Leinonen 1999 HelsTa 8,19
Erä 1
1. Joni Heikkinen 1999 OulPy 7,44
2. Jere Keskinen 1999 VaasTo 7,60
3. Jere Liskojärvi 1999 HelsTa 7,63
4. Jaakko Lintula 1998 EspTa 7,64
5. Arsi Leinonen 1999 HelsTa 8,19
Erä 2
1. Joona Välipakka 1998 KuopRei 7,21
2. Kaapo Kangas 1999 JyväskKU 7,30
3. Henri Puumalainen 1998 BorgåAk 7,44
4. Toma Lahtinen 1999 HIFK 7,49
5. Lauri Savolainen 1999 TampPy 7,55
M19 7-ottelu 1000 m
1. Kaapo Kangas 1999 JyväskKU 2.50,68
2. Joni Heikkinen 1999 OulPy 2.54,66
3. Jere Keskinen 1999 VaasTo 3.03,28
4. Lauri Savolainen 1999 TampPy 3.03,53
5. Henri Puumalainen 1998 BorgåAk 3.04,34
6. Jaakko Lintula 1998 EspTa 3.05,60
7. Jere Liskojärvi 1999 HelsTa 3.09,75
8. Joona Välipakka 1998 KuopRei 3.15,12
9. Arsi Leinonen 1999 HelsTa 3.34,34
Toma Lahtinen 1999 HIFK DNS
M19 7-ottelu 60 m aj
1. Joona Välipakka 1998 KuopRei 8,11
2. Kaapo Kangas 1999 JyväskKU 8,28
3. Henri Puumalainen 1998 BorgåAk 8,75
4. Jere Liskojärvi 1999 HelsTa 8,75
5. Joni Heikkinen 1999 OulPy 8,82
6. Toma Lahtinen 1999 HIFK 8,83
7. Jaakko Lintula 1998 EspTa 8,91
8. Jere Keskinen 1999 VaasTo 9,26
9. Lauri Savolainen 1999 TampPy 9,28
10. Arsi Leinonen 1999 HelsTa 10,73
Erä 1
1. Henri Puumalainen 1998 BorgåAk 8,75
2. Jere Liskojärvi 1999 HelsTa 8,75
3. Jere Keskinen 1999 VaasTo 9,26
4. Lauri Savolainen 1999 TampPy 9,28
5. Arsi Leinonen 1999 HelsTa 10,73
Erä 2
1. Joona Välipakka 1998 KuopRei 8,11
2. Kaapo Kangas 1999 JyväskKU 8,28
3. Joni Heikkinen 1999 OulPy 8,82
4. Toma Lahtinen 1999 HIFK 8,83
5. Jaakko Lintula 1998 EspTa 8,91
M19 7-ottelu Korkeus
1. Joona Välipakka 1998 KuopRei 180
162 165 168 171 174 177 180 183
O – O O XO XXO O XXX
2. Joni Heikkinen 1999 OulPy 180
174 177 180 183
O O XXO XXX
3. Lauri Savolainen 1999 TampPy 177
174 177 180
XO XXO XXX
4. Jere Keskinen 1999 VaasTo 177
156 159 162 165 168 171 174 177 180
O – – O – O XXO XXO XX-
5. Henri Puumalainen 1998 BorgåAk 171
159 162 165 168 171 174
XO O O O O XXX
6. Jaakko Lintula 1998 EspTa 171
159 162 165 168 171 174
O O XO O XXO XXX
7. Jere Liskojärvi 1999 HelsTa 168
159 162 165 168 171
O XO XXO XO XXX
8. Kaapo Kangas 1999 JyväskKU 165
156 159 162 165 168
O O O XO XXX
9. Toma Lahtinen 1999 HIFK 165
159 162 165 168
O XXO XXO XXX
Arsi Leinonen 1999 HelsTa NH
138
XXX
M19 7-ottelu Seiväs
1. Jere Keskinen 1999 VaasTo 480
460 470 480 490
O XO XXO XXX
2. Joona Välipakka 1998 KuopRei 400
330 340 350 360 370 380 390 400 410
O – XO O O O O O XXX
3. Jere Liskojärvi 1999 HelsTa 400
370 380 390 400 410
XO O XO O XXX
4. Jaakko Lintula 1998 EspTa 370
340 350 360 370 380
O XO O O XXX
5. Henri Puumalainen 1998 BorgåAk 360
320 330 340 350 360 370
O – XO O XXO XXX
6. Joni Heikkinen 1999 OulPy 350
300 310 320 330 340 350 360
O – O O XXO XO XXX
7. Kaapo Kangas 1999 JyväskKU 340
320 330 340 350
O O O XXX
8. Lauri Savolainen 1999 TampPy 330
310 320 330 340
XO – XXO XXX
9. Arsi Leinonen 1999 HelsTa 200
200
O
Toma Lahtinen 1999 HIFK NH
330
XXX
M19 7-ottelu Pituus
1. Joni Heikkinen 1999 OulPy 6,53
X 6,53 X
2. Joona Välipakka 1998 KuopRei 6,47
6,44 6,47 1,94
3. Lauri Savolainen 1999 TampPy 6,25
5,96 X 6,25
4. Henri Puumalainen 1998 BorgåAk 6,23
6,12 X 6,23
5. Kaapo Kangas 1999 JyväskKU 6,23
6,23 X 6,11
6. Toma Lahtinen 1999 HIFK 6,18
6,18 X 6,10
7. Jere Liskojärvi 1999 HelsTa 6,14
6,06 6,14 4,20
8. Jaakko Lintula 1998 EspTa 6,08
5,74 6,08 5,84
9. Jere Keskinen 1999 VaasTo 6,08
X 6,08 X
10. Arsi Leinonen 1999 HelsTa 4,93
4,93 4,85 4,74
M19 7-ottelu Kuula
1. Joona Välipakka 1998 KuopRei 12,61
12,25 12,61 12,61
2. Jere Liskojärvi 1999 HelsTa 12,49
11,28 12,49 X
3. Joni Heikkinen 1999 OulPy 12,45
12,45 X 11,52
4. Toma Lahtinen 1999 HIFK 12,39
11,78 X 12,39
5. Jere Keskinen 1999 VaasTo 11,50
10,77 11,50 X
6. Kaapo Kangas 1999 JyväskKU 11,37
10,16 10,84 11,37
7. Lauri Savolainen 1999 TampPy 10,39
8,94 9,65 10,39
8. Henri Puumalainen 1998 BorgåAk 10,13
9,48 9,62 10,13
9. Jaakko Lintula 1998 EspTa 10,03
10,03 10,02 X
10. Arsi Leinonen 1999 HelsTa 9,33
9,16 9,33 X
M19 7-ottelu
1. Joona Välipakka 1998 KuopRei 4865
7,21 6,47 12,61 180 8,11 400 3.15,12
809 691 643 627 954 617 524
2. Joni Heikkinen 1999 OulPy 4683
7,44 6,53 12,45 180 8,82 350 2.54,66
732 704 634 627 786 482 718
3. Jere Keskinen 1999 VaasTo 4634
7,60 6,08 11,50 177 9,26 480 3.03,28
681 604 576 602 690 849 632
4. Kaapo Kangas 1999 JyväskKU 4616
7,30 6,23 11,37 165 8,28 340 2.50,68
779 637 568 504 913 457 758
5. Jere Liskojärvi 1999 HelsTa 4443
7,63 6,14 12,49 168 8,75 400 3.09,75
671 617 636 528 802 617 572
6. Henri Puumalainen 1998 BorgåAk 4347
7,44 6,23 10,13 171 8,75 360 3.04,34
732 637 493 552 802 509 622
7. Jaakko Lintula 1998 EspTa 4222
7,64 6,08 10,03 171 8,91 370 3.05,60
668 604 487 552 766 535 610
8. Lauri Savolainen 1999 TampPy 4195
7,55 6,25 10,39 177 9,28 330 3.03,53
697 641 509 602 685 431 630
9. Toma Lahtinen 1999 HIFK 3260
7,49 6,18 12,39 165 8,83 NH DNS
716 626 630 504 784 0 0
10. Arsi Leinonen 1999 HelsTa 2238
8,19 4,93 9,33 NH 10,73 200 3.34,34
506 369 445 0 411 140 367
M22 7-ottelu 60 m
1. Tuomas Valle 1997 HKV 7,45
2. Henri Kangasniemi 1996 IkaalU 7,55
M22 7-ottelu 1000 m
1. Henri Kangasniemi 1996 IkaalU 3.08,04
2. Tuomas Valle 1997 HKV 3.22,71
M22 7-ottelu 60 m aj
1. Tuomas Valle 1997 HKV 8,32
2. Henri Kangasniemi 1996 IkaalU 8,85
M22 7-ottelu Korkeus
1. Henri Kangasniemi 1996 IkaalU 177
171 174 177 180
XO – O XX-
2. Tuomas Valle 1997 HKV 174
168 171 174 177 180
XO – O – XXX
M22 7-ottelu Seiväs
1. Tuomas Valle 1997 HKV 380
340 350 360 370 380 390 400
XO – O – XO – XXX
2. Henri Kangasniemi 1996 IkaalU 310
310 320
O XXX
M22 7-ottelu Pituus
1. Tuomas Valle 1997 HKV 6,42
6,18 6,30 6,42
2. Henri Kangasniemi 1996 IkaalU 6,32
6,27 6,32 X
M22 7-ottelu Kuula
1. Tuomas Valle 1997 HKV 13,69
13,49 X 13,69
2. Henri Kangasniemi 1996 IkaalU 11,85
11,40 11,53 11,85
M22 7-ottelu
1. Tuomas Valle 1997 HKV 4618
7,45 6,42 13,69 174 8,32 380 3.22,71
729 679 709 577 903 562 459
2. Henri Kangasniemi 1996 IkaalU 4301
7,55 6,32 11,85 177 8,85 310 3.08,04
697 657 597 602 779 381 588
N 5-ottelu 800 m
1. Hertta Heikkinen 1994 JoensKa 2.19,67
2. Marika Salmi 1985 TurWei 2.26,13
3. Miia Kurppa 1988 ViipU 2.28,69
4. Yvonn Lindholm 1991 KeskiUYU 2.47,83
5. Eleriin Haas 1992 KristU 2.51,88
N 5-ottelu 60 m aj
1. Hertta Heikkinen 1994 JoensKa 8,59
2. Miia Kurppa 1988 ViipU 9,05
3. Eleriin Haas 1992 KristU 9,09
4. Yvonn Lindholm 1991 KeskiUYU 9,69
5. Marika Salmi 1985 TurWei 9,73
N 5-ottelu Korkeus
1. Miia Kurppa 1988 ViipU 180
165 168 171 174 177 180 183
O O O O O O XXX
2. Eleriin Haas 1992 KristU 177
165 168 171 174 177 180
O O O O XO XXX
3. Hertta Heikkinen 1994 JoensKa 162
156 159 162 165
O – XO XXX
4. Marika Salmi 1985 TurWei 156
144 147 150 153 156 159
O O XO O XXO XXX
5. Yvonn Lindholm 1991 KeskiUYU 150
144 147 150 153
O O XO XXX
N 5-ottelu Pituus
1. Miia Kurppa 1988 ViipU 5,79
5,77 5,79 X
2. Hertta Heikkinen 1994 JoensKa 5,65
5,60 3,64 5,65
3. Eleriin Haas 1992 KristU 5,28
5,24 4,54 5,28
4. Yvonn Lindholm 1991 KeskiUYU 4,95
4,95 X X
5. Marika Salmi 1985 TurWei 4,81
4,79 4,80 4,81
N 5-ottelu Kuula
1. Hertta Heikkinen 1994 JoensKa 12,94
12,48 12,94 X
2. Miia Kurppa 1988 ViipU 12,57
11,84 12,19 12,57
3. Yvonn Lindholm 1991 KeskiUYU 10,89
10,73 10,89 X
4. Eleriin Haas 1992 KristU 10,65
10,65 X 10,65
5. Marika Salmi 1985 TurWei 10,64
10,18 10,29 10,64
N 5-ottelu
1. Miia Kurppa 1988 ViipU 4072
9,05 180 12,57 5,79 2.28,69
900 978 699 786 709
2. Hertta Heikkinen 1994 JoensKa 4051
8,59 162 12,94 5,65 2.19,67
997 759 723 744 828
3. Eleriin Haas 1992 KristU 3485
9,09 177 10,65 5,28 2.51,88
891 941 572 637 444
4. Marika Salmi 1985 TurWei 3273
9,73 156 10,64 4,81 2.26,13
763 689 571 508 742
5. Yvonn Lindholm 1991 KeskiUYU 3012
9,69 150 10,89 4,95 2.47,83
771 621 588 546 486
T15 5-ottelu 800 m
1. Johanna Kylmänen 2002 RaisKu 2.28,24
2. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 2.28,45
3. Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie 2.31,89
4. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 2.37,01
5. Janette Lohilahti 2002 NurmijYU 2.37,12
6. Helena Saarinen 2002 LiedPa 2.38,26
7. Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA 2.39,21
8. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 2.39,68
9. Venla Pulkkanen LahdA 2.41,30
10. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 2.41,32
11. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 2.43,24
12. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 2.43,72
13. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 2.44,40
14. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 2.45,70
15. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 2.48,90
16. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 2.49,17
17. Siiri Lithovius 2002 LimNM 2.49,19
18. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 2.50,69
19. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 2.51,15
20. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 2.51,73
21. Mari Kahila 2002 OulPy 2.54,04
22. Annukka Vainonen 2003 IitPy 2.55,32
23. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 2.55,63
24. Saskia Nahi 2002 EspTa 2.56,38
25. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 2.56,46
26. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 2.57,61
27. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 3.00,30
28. Julie Ombati 2002 MikkKV 3.03,76
29. Essi Kärhä 2002 NurmijYU 3.04,32
30. Iida Uosukainen 2002 EspTa 3.05,20
31. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 3.22,75
32. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 3.40,32
Riia Tuominen 2003 TarvasjU DNF
Maria Yijälä 2003 JyväskKU DNS
Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy DNS
Ronja Kallionpää 2002 JanJa DNS
B-erä
1. Helena Saarinen 2002 LiedPa 2.38,26
2. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 2.39,68
3. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 2.44,40
4. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 2.45,70
5. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 2.48,90
6. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 2.51,73
7. Annukka Vainonen 2003 IitPy 2.55,32
8. Saskia Nahi 2002 EspTa 2.56,38
9. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 2.56,46
10. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 2.57,61
11. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 3.00,30
12. Essi Kärhä 2002 NurmijYU 3.04,32
13. Iida Uosukainen 2002 EspTa 3.05,20
14. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 3.22,75
15. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 3.40,32
Riia Tuominen 2003 TarvasjU DNF
Maria Yijälä 2003 JyväskKU DNS
Ronja Kallionpää 2002 JanJa DNS
A-erä
1. Johanna Kylmänen 2002 RaisKu 2.28,24
2. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 2.28,45
3. Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie 2.31,89
4. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 2.37,01
5. Janette Lohilahti 2002 NurmijYU 2.37,12
6. Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA 2.39,21
7. Venla Pulkkanen LahdA 2.41,30
8. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 2.41,32
9. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 2.43,24
10. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 2.43,72
11. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 2.49,17
12. Siiri Lithovius 2002 LimNM 2.49,19
13. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 2.50,69
14. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 2.51,15
15. Mari Kahila 2002 OulPy 2.54,04
16. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 2.55,63
17. Julie Ombati 2002 MikkKV 3.03,76
Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy DNS
T15 5-ottelu 60 m aj
1. Johanna Kylmänen 2002 RaisKu 8,95
2. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 9,24
3. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 9,35
4. Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie 9,36
5. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 9,45
6. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 9,48
7. Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA 9,53
8. Siiri Lithovius 2002 LimNM 9,54
9. Janette Lohilahti 2002 NurmijYU 9,68
10. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 9,73
11. Julie Ombati 2002 MikkKV 9,87
12. Helena Saarinen 2002 LiedPa 9,91
13. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 9,95
14. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 9,95
15. Venla Pulkkanen LahdA 10,00
16. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 10,02
17. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 10,17
18. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 10,23
19. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 10,29
20. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 10,35
21. Mari Kahila 2002 OulPy 10,37
22. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 10,56
23. Essi Kärhä 2002 NurmijYU 10,56
24. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 10,58
25. Ronja Kallionpää 2002 JanJa 10,69
26. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 10,73
27. Kerttu Valtonen 2003 EspTa 10,76
28. Annukka Vainonen 2003 IitPy 10,91
29. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 10,99
30. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 11,19
31. Iida Uosukainen 2002 EspTa 11,26
32. Riia Tuominen 2003 TarvasjU 11,30
33. Saskia Nahi 2002 EspTa 11,38
34. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 11,52
35. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 12,02
36. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 12,68
37. Maria Yijälä 2003 JyväskKU 12,72
Erä 1
1. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 11,19
2. Riia Tuominen 2003 TarvasjU 11,30
3. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 11,52
4. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 12,68
5. Maria Yijälä 2003 JyväskKU 12,72
Erä 2
1. Mari Kahila 2002 OulPy 10,37
2. Essi Kärhä 2002 NurmijYU 10,56
3. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 10,58
4. Ronja Kallionpää 2002 JanJa 10,69
5. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 10,73
6. Kerttu Valtonen 2003 EspTa 10,76
7. Iida Uosukainen 2002 EspTa 11,26
8. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 12,02
Erä 3
1. Venla Pulkkanen LahdA 10,00
2. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 10,02
3. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 10,17
4. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 10,23
5. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 10,56
6. Annukka Vainonen 2003 IitPy 10,91
7. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 10,99
8. Saskia Nahi 2002 EspTa 11,38
Erä 4
1. Siiri Lithovius 2002 LimNM 9,54
2. Janette Lohilahti 2002 NurmijYU 9,68
3. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 9,73
4. Helena Saarinen 2002 LiedPa 9,91
5. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 9,95
6. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 9,95
7. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 10,29
8. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 10,35
Erä 5
1. Johanna Kylmänen 2002 RaisKu 8,95
2. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 9,24
3. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 9,35
4. Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie 9,36
5. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 9,45
6. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 9,48
7. Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA 9,53
8. Julie Ombati 2002 MikkKV 9,87
T15 5-ottelu Korkeus
1. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 165
2. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 160
3. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 155
4. Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie 155
4. Janette Lohilahti 2002 NurmijYU 155
6. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 150
6. Johanna Kylmänen 2002 RaisKu 150
8. Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA 150
9. Venla Pulkkanen LahdA 150
10. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 150
10. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 150
12. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 150
13. Siiri Lithovius 2002 LimNM 145
13. Essi Kärhä 2002 NurmijYU 145
15. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 145
16. Mari Kahila 2002 OulPy 145
17. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 145
18. Ronja Kallionpää 2002 JanJa 140
19. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 140
20. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 140
20. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 140
22. Julie Ombati 2002 MikkKV 140
23. Saskia Nahi 2002 EspTa 135
24. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 135
25. Helena Saarinen 2002 LiedPa 135
25. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 135
27. Maria Yijälä 2003 JyväskKU 135
28. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 130
28. Annukka Vainonen 2003 IitPy 130
30. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 130
30. Kerttu Valtonen 2003 EspTa 130
30. Riia Tuominen 2003 TarvasjU 130
33. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 130
34. Iida Uosukainen 2002 EspTa 130
35. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 125
36. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 125
37. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 120
A-ryhmä
1. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 165
140 145 150 155 160 165 170
O O O XO O XO XXX
2. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 160
145 150 155 160 165
O O O O XXX
3. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 155
140 145 150 155 160
O O O O XXX
4. Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie 155
150 155 160
XO XO XXX
4. Janette Lohilahti 2002 NurmijYU 155
140 145 150 155 160
O O XO XO XXX
6. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 150
145 150 155
O O XXX
6. Johanna Kylmänen 2002 RaisKu 150
135 140 145 150 155
O O O O XXX
8. Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA 150
135 140 145 150 155
O O XO O XXX
9. Venla Pulkkanen LahdA 150
135 140 145 150 155
O O O XO XXX
10. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 150
130 135 140 145 150 155
O O O XO XO XXX
10. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 150
140 145 150 155
O XO XO XXX
12. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 150
135 140 145 150 155
O O O XXO XXX
13. Siiri Lithovius 2002 LimNM 145
140 145 150
O O XXX
13. Essi Kärhä 2002 NurmijYU 145
140 145 150
O O XXX
15. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 145
140 145 150
XO O XXX
16. Mari Kahila 2002 OulPy 145
140 145 150
O XO XXX
17. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 145
135 140 145 150
O XXO XO XXX
B-ryhmä
1. Ronja Kallionpää 2002 JanJa 140
130 135 140 145
O O O XXX
2. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 140
120 125 130 135 140 145
O O O XO O XXX
3. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 140
125 130 135 140 145
O O O XO XXX
3. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 140
125 130 135 140 145
O O O XO XXX
5. Julie Ombati 2002 MikkKV 140
120 125 130 135 140 145
O O XO XO XXO XXX
6. Saskia Nahi 2002 EspTa 135
125 130 135 140
O O O XXX
7. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 135
125 130 135 140
O O XO XXX
8. Helena Saarinen 2002 LiedPa 135
120 125 130 135 140
O O XO XO XXX
8. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 135
125 130 135 140
O XO XO XXX
10. Maria Yijälä 2003 JyväskKU 135
130 135 140
O XXO XXX
11. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 130
120 125 130 135
O O O XXX
11. Annukka Vainonen 2003 IitPy 130
125 130 135
O O XXX
13. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 130
115 120 125 130 135
O O O XO XXX
13. Kerttu Valtonen 2003 EspTa 130
115 120 125 130 135
O O O XO XXX
13. Riia Tuominen 2003 TarvasjU 130
125 130 135
O XO XXX
16. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 130
115 120 125 130 135
O O O XXO XX-
17. Iida Uosukainen 2002 EspTa 130
115 120 125 130 135
XO O O XXO XXX
18. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 125
115 120 125 130
O O XO XXX
19. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 125
110 115 120 125 130
O O XXO XXO XXX
20. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 120
115 120 125
O O XXX
T15 5-ottelu Pituus
1. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 5,10
2. Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie 5,09
3. Johanna Kylmänen 2002 RaisKu 5,04
4. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 5,01
5. Janette Lohilahti 2002 NurmijYU 4,98
6. Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA 4,94
7. Mari Kahila 2002 OulPy 4,92
8. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 4,91
9. Siiri Lithovius 2002 LimNM 4,79
10. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 4,77
11. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 4,74
12. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 4,67
13. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 4,66
14. Julie Ombati 2002 MikkKV 4,66
15. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 4,65
16. Essi Kärhä 2002 NurmijYU 4,64
17. Helena Saarinen 2002 LiedPa 4,53
18. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 4,49
19. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 4,46
20. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 4,46
21. Annukka Vainonen 2003 IitPy 4,45
22. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 4,40
23. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 4,38
24. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 4,38
25. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 4,37
26. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 4,36
27. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 4,35
28. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 4,34
29. Venla Pulkkanen LahdA 4,33
30. Iida Uosukainen 2002 EspTa 4,20
31. Saskia Nahi 2002 EspTa 3,97
32. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 3,94
33. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 3,93
34. Riia Tuominen 2003 TarvasjU 3,91
35. Maria Yijälä 2003 JyväskKU 3,36
Ronja Kallionpää 2002 JanJa NM
Kerttu Valtonen 2003 EspTa DNS
A-ryhmä
1. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 5,10
4,98 5,05 5,10
2. Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie 5,09
X 5,00 5,09
3. Johanna Kylmänen 2002 RaisKu 5,04
X 4,80 5,04
4. Janette Lohilahti 2002 NurmijYU 4,98
4,86 4,94 4,98
5. Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA 4,94
4,94 4,91 X
6. Mari Kahila 2002 OulPy 4,92
4,72 4,88 4,92
7. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 4,91
4,77 4,80 4,91
8. Siiri Lithovius 2002 LimNM 4,79
X 4,79 X
9. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 4,77
4,77 4,62 X
10. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 4,67
4,49 4,67 4,62
11. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 4,66
4,61 4,66 X
12. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 4,65
4,65 4,64 X
13. Essi Kärhä 2002 NurmijYU 4,64
2,17 4,64 4,20
14. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 4,49
4,49 4,37 3,49
15. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 4,38
4,38 1,88 X
16. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 4,36
4,07 X 4,36
17. Venla Pulkkanen LahdA 4,33
4,28 4,12 4,33
B-ryhmä
1. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 5,01
4,88 5,01 4,95
2. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 4,74
4,72 X 4,74
3. Julie Ombati 2002 MikkKV 4,66
X 4,50 4,66
4. Helena Saarinen 2002 LiedPa 4,53
4,53 4,44 X
5. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 4,46
4,42 4,43 4,46
6. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 4,46
4,28 4,46 4,33
7. Annukka Vainonen 2003 IitPy 4,45
4,27 4,12 4,45
8. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 4,40
4,15 4,27 4,40
9. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 4,38
4,09 3,87 4,38
10. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 4,37
4,34 4,35 4,37
11. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 4,35
4,05 3,98 4,35
12. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 4,34
X 4,34 X
13. Iida Uosukainen 2002 EspTa 4,20
4,19 4,20 X
14. Saskia Nahi 2002 EspTa 3,97
3,97 X 3,72
15. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 3,94
3,79 3,93 3,94
16. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 3,93
3,43 3,71 3,93
17. Riia Tuominen 2003 TarvasjU 3,91
3,79 X 3,91
18. Maria Yijälä 2003 JyväskKU 3,36
3,17 3,36 3,17
Ronja Kallionpää 2002 JanJa NM
X X X
Kerttu Valtonen 2003 EspTa DNS
T15 5-ottelu Kuula
1. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 13,67
2. Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA 13,46
3. Annukka Vainonen 2003 IitPy 11,75
4. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 11,41
5. Johanna Kylmänen 2002 RaisKu 11,38
6. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 11,19
7. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 11,07
8. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 10,90
9. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 10,61
10. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 10,55
11. Iida Uosukainen 2002 EspTa 10,36
12. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 9,91
13. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 9,85
14. Mari Kahila 2002 OulPy 9,71
15. Riia Tuominen 2003 TarvasjU 9,44
16. Saskia Nahi 2002 EspTa 9,34
17. Venla Pulkkanen LahdA 9,24
18. Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie 8,86
19. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 8,56
20. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 8,44
21. Helena Saarinen 2002 LiedPa 8,31
22. Essi Kärhä 2002 NurmijYU 8,25
23. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 8,14
24. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 8,14
25. Ronja Kallionpää 2002 JanJa 8,12
26. Siiri Lithovius 2002 LimNM 7,99
27. Maria Yijälä 2003 JyväskKU 7,96
28. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 7,80
29. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 7,77
30. Julie Ombati 2002 MikkKV 7,54
31. Janette Lohilahti 2002 NurmijYU 7,41
32. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 7,40
33. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 7,37
34. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 7,33
35. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 7,31
36. Kerttu Valtonen 2003 EspTa 6,89
37. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 5,91
A-ryhmä
1. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 13,67
13,67 11,62 13,25
2. Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA 13,46
11,81 X 13,46
3. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 11,41
11,41 X 10,44
4. Johanna Kylmänen 2002 RaisKu 11,38
10,42 11,31 11,38
5. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 11,19
10,34 11,19 10,73
6. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 11,07
11,07 10,87 10,00
7. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 10,61
X 10,61 10,24
8. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 10,55
9,65 9,86 10,55
9. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 9,85
9,85 9,64 9,85
10. Mari Kahila 2002 OulPy 9,71
X 9,71 8,93
11. Venla Pulkkanen LahdA 9,24
8,05 9,24 8,84
12. Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie 8,86
8,33 8,64 8,86
13. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 8,44
8,44 X 7,68
14. Essi Kärhä 2002 NurmijYU 8,25
7,79 7,64 8,25
15. Siiri Lithovius 2002 LimNM 7,99
7,99 7,58 7,60
16. Janette Lohilahti 2002 NurmijYU 7,41
7,41 7,40 X
17. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 7,40
7,25 7,40 X
B-ryhmä
1. Annukka Vainonen 2003 IitPy 11,75
10,74 10,53 11,75
2. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 10,90
10,80 10,03 10,90
3. Iida Uosukainen 2002 EspTa 10,36
10,27 10,36 X
4. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 9,91
9,89 9,91 8,88
5. Riia Tuominen 2003 TarvasjU 9,44
8,91 9,44 9,02
6. Saskia Nahi 2002 EspTa 9,34
9,30 9,27 9,34
7. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 8,56
8,56 8,11 7,91
8. Helena Saarinen 2002 LiedPa 8,31
7,28 8,24 8,31
9. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 8,14
8,14 7,56 7,98
10. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 8,14
7,71 7,61 8,14
11. Ronja Kallionpää 2002 JanJa 8,12
7,90 8,12 X
12. Maria Yijälä 2003 JyväskKU 7,96
7,81 7,96 7,60
13. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 7,80
7,64 7,80 7,15
14. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 7,77
7,77 7,59 7,26
15. Julie Ombati 2002 MikkKV 7,54
7,46 7,54 6,28
16. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 7,37
7,36 7,32 7,37
17. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 7,33
6,81 7,33 7,17
18. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 7,31
7,31 X 6,85
19. Kerttu Valtonen 2003 EspTa 6,89
X 6,89 6,78
20. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 5,91
5,91 5,42 5,89
T15 5-ottelu
1. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 2829
9,24 160 11,41 5,10 2.28,45
782 559 558 497 433
2. Johanna Kylmänen 2002 RaisKu 2801
8,95 150 11,38 5,04 2.28,24
868 460 556 482 435
3. Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA 2636
9,53 150 13,46 4,94 2.39,21
707 460 685 459 325
4. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 2570
9,95 165 13,67 4,38 2.41,32
613 613 698 339 307
5. Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie 2552
9,36 155 8,86 5,09 2.31,89
749 508 407 494 394
6. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 2440
9,45 150 11,19 4,77 2.43,72
726 460 545 420 289
7. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 2373
9,73 155 9,85 4,66 2.37,01
660 508 465 396 344
8. Janette Lohilahti 2002 NurmijYU 2315
9,68 155 7,41 4,98 2.37,12
671 508 325 468 343
9. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 2271
9,95 150 10,55 4,67 2.43,24
613 460 506 399 293
10. Siiri Lithovius 2002 LimNM 2155
9,54 145 7,99 4,79 2.49,19
704 416 358 425 252
11. Venla Pulkkanen LahdA 2130
10,00 150 9,24 4,33 2.41,30
603 460 429 330 308
12. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 2096
10,35 145 11,07 4,49 2.50,69
539 416 537 361 243
13. Mari Kahila 2002 OulPy 2086
10,37 145 9,71 4,92 2.54,04
536 416 456 454 224
14. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 2074
9,48 135 8,14 4,74 2.51,15
719 335 366 414 240
15. Helena Saarinen 2002 LiedPa 2035
9,91 135 8,31 4,53 2.38,26
622 335 376 369 333
16. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 2030
10,02 150 8,44 4,36 2.49,17
600 460 383 335 252
17. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 1974
10,17 140 8,56 4,46 2.44,40
571 374 390 355 284
18. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 1954
10,58 150 7,40 4,91 2.55,63
501 460 325 452 216
19. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 1924
10,73 140 7,33 5,01 2.45,70
479 374 321 475 275
20. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 1915
11,19 140 10,90 4,40 2.48,90
417 374 527 343 254
21. Julie Ombati 2002 MikkKV 1911
9,87 140 7,54 4,66 3.03,76
630 374 333 396 178
22. Annukka Vainonen 2003 IitPy 1901
10,91 130 11,75 4,45 2.55,32
453 299 579 353 217
23. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 1874
10,29 130 8,14 4,38 2.39,68
549 299 366 339 321
24. Essi Kärhä 2002 NurmijYU 1860
10,56 145 8,25 4,64 3.04,32
504 416 372 392 176
25. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 1778
10,23 130 7,77 4,37 2.51,73
560 299 345 337 237
26. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 1753
10,56 135 7,80 4,46 2.56,46
504 335 347 355 212
27. Iida Uosukainen 2002 EspTa 1680
11,26 130 10,36 4,20 3.05,20
408 299 495 305 173
28. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 1651
11,52 125 9,91 4,35 2.57,61
378 265 468 334 206
29. Saskia Nahi 2002 EspTa 1641
11,38 135 9,34 3,97 2.56,38
394 335 435 265 212
30. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 1422
12,68 130 7,37 4,34 3.00,30
275 299 323 332 193
31. Riia Tuominen 2003 TarvasjU 1398
11,30 130 9,44 3,91 DNF
403 299 441 255 0
32. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 1335
10,99 120 7,31 3,93 3.40,32
442 234 320 258 81
33. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 1215
12,02 125 5,91 3,94 3.22,75
329 265 244 260 117
Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy DNF
9,35 145 10,61 4,65 DNS
752 416 510 394 0
Ronja Kallionpää 2002 JanJa DNF
10,69 140 8,12 NM DNS
485 374 365 0 0
Maria Yijälä 2003 JyväskKU DNF
12,72 135 7,96 3,36 DNS
272 335 356 173 0
Kerttu Valtonen 2003 EspTa DNF
10,76 130 6,89 DNS
474 299 297 0
N17 5-ottelu 800 m
1. Janette Hanski 2000 KarhU 2.22,64
2. Frida Hämäläinen 2000 TampPy 2.23,11
3. Meeri Salomaa 2001 EsboIF 2.29,01
4. Lumi Laitinen 2001 OulPy 2.29,26
5. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 2.30,42
6. Jessica Kähärä 2001 MikkKV 2.30,81
7. Erin Karjalahti 2001 NurmijYU 2.31,10
8. Nea Karppinen 2000 LempKiYU 2.35,92
9. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 2.36,86
10. Mimosa Wirkkala 2000 ToholU 2.36,96
11. Oona Hietala 2000 TampPy 2.37,01
12. Vilma Rönkä 2001 HyvsU 2.37,64
13. Neea Nurmi 2000 EspTa 2.39,26
14. Maija Lehti 2000 TuUL 2.42,93
15. Valentina Lemettinen 2001 SeinäjSU 2.44,78
16. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 2.45,93
17. Iida Tolonen 2000 HyvsU 2.46,25
18. Jutta Väkeväinen 2000 LappVei 2.53,07
19. Elina Verainen 2001 NousSu 2.58,43
20. Riina Mantila 2001 LahdA 2.58,91
21. Inka Puumalainen 2001 MikkKV 2.59,68
22. Olivia Ben Khalifa 2000 TampPy 3.00,39
23. Meri Järvensivu 2001 EsboIF 3.00,67
24. Krista Sjögren 2000 OulPy 3.00,94
25. Hanna Lammassaari 2001 LahdA 3.02,81
26. Nelli Talvitie 2001 HyvsU 3.03,89
27. Emma Kariluoma 2001 ViipU 3.10,45
B-erä
1. Lumi Laitinen 2001 OulPy 2.29,26
2. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 2.30,42
3. Erin Karjalahti 2001 NurmijYU 2.31,10
4. Neea Nurmi 2000 EspTa 2.39,26
5. Maija Lehti 2000 TuUL 2.42,93
6. Valentina Lemettinen 2001 SeinäjSU 2.44,78
7. Iida Tolonen 2000 HyvsU 2.46,25
8. Elina Verainen 2001 NousSu 2.58,43
9. Inka Puumalainen 2001 MikkKV 2.59,68
10. Meri Järvensivu 2001 EsboIF 3.00,67
11. Krista Sjögren 2000 OulPy 3.00,94
12. Hanna Lammassaari 2001 LahdA 3.02,81
13. Nelli Talvitie 2001 HyvsU 3.03,89
14. Emma Kariluoma 2001 ViipU 3.10,45
A-erä
1. Janette Hanski 2000 KarhU 2.22,64
2. Frida Hämäläinen 2000 TampPy 2.23,11
3. Meeri Salomaa 2001 EsboIF 2.29,01
4. Jessica Kähärä 2001 MikkKV 2.30,81
5. Nea Karppinen 2000 LempKiYU 2.35,92
6. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 2.36,86
7. Mimosa Wirkkala 2000 ToholU 2.36,96
8. Oona Hietala 2000 TampPy 2.37,01
9. Vilma Rönkä 2001 HyvsU 2.37,64
10. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 2.45,93
11. Jutta Väkeväinen 2000 LappVei 2.53,07
12. Riina Mantila 2001 LahdA 2.58,91
13. Olivia Ben Khalifa 2000 TampPy 3.00,39
N17 5-ottelu 60 m aj
1. Jessica Kähärä 2001 MikkKV 8,83
2. Olivia Ben Khalifa 2000 TampPy 8,84
3. Maija Lehti 2000 TuUL 8,89
4. Oona Hietala 2000 TampPy 8,92
5. Nea Karppinen 2000 LempKiYU 8,94
6. Frida Hämäläinen 2000 TampPy 8,94
7. Janette Hanski 2000 KarhU 9,00
8. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 9,05
9. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 9,09
10. Mimosa Wirkkala 2000 ToholU 9,21
11. Vilma Rönkä 2001 HyvsU 9,32
12. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 9,42
13. Riina Mantila 2001 LahdA 9,43
14. Erin Karjalahti 2001 NurmijYU 9,46
15. Jutta Väkeväinen 2000 LappVei 9,46
16. Meeri Salomaa 2001 EsboIF 9,47
17. Inka Puumalainen 2001 MikkKV 9,64
18. Neea Nurmi 2000 EspTa 9,65
19. Salla Tuominen 2001 TampPy 9,92
20. Valentina Lemettinen 2001 SeinäjSU 10,03
21. Elina Verainen 2001 NousSu 10,21
22. Krista Sjögren 2000 OulPy 10,32
23. Hanna Lammassaari 2001 LahdA 10,42
24. Nelli Talvitie 2001 HyvsU 10,45
25. Iida Tolonen 2000 HyvsU 10,58
26. Lumi Laitinen 2001 OulPy 11,04
27. Meri Järvensivu 2001 EsboIF 11,29
28. Emma Kariluoma 2001 ViipU 11,88
Erä 1
1. Erin Karjalahti 2001 NurmijYU 9,46
2. Krista Sjögren 2000 OulPy 10,32
3. Hanna Lammassaari 2001 LahdA 10,42
4. Nelli Talvitie 2001 HyvsU 10,45
5. Lumi Laitinen 2001 OulPy 11,04
Erä 2
1. Inka Puumalainen 2001 MikkKV 9,64
2. Salla Tuominen 2001 TampPy 9,92
3. Valentina Lemettinen 2001 SeinäjSU 10,03
4. Elina Verainen 2001 NousSu 10,21
5. Iida Tolonen 2000 HyvsU 10,58
6. Meri Järvensivu 2001 EsboIF 11,29
7. Emma Kariluoma 2001 ViipU 11,88
Erä 3
1. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 9,05
2. Mimosa Wirkkala 2000 ToholU 9,21
3. Vilma Rönkä 2001 HyvsU 9,32
4. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 9,42
5. Riina Mantila 2001 LahdA 9,43
6. Jutta Väkeväinen 2000 LappVei 9,46
7. Meeri Salomaa 2001 EsboIF 9,47
8. Neea Nurmi 2000 EspTa 9,65
Erä 4
1. Jessica Kähärä 2001 MikkKV 8,83
2. Olivia Ben Khalifa 2000 TampPy 8,84
3. Maija Lehti 2000 TuUL 8,89
4. Oona Hietala 2000 TampPy 8,92
5. Nea Karppinen 2000 LempKiYU 8,94
6. Frida Hämäläinen 2000 TampPy 8,94
7. Janette Hanski 2000 KarhU 9,00
8. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 9,09
N17 5-ottelu Korkeus
1. Jessica Kähärä 2001 MikkKV 171
2. Frida Hämäläinen 2000 TampPy 168
3. Oona Hietala 2000 TampPy 162
3. Meeri Salomaa 2001 EsboIF 162
5. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 162
6. Mimosa Wirkkala 2000 ToholU 159
7. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 159
8. Jutta Väkeväinen 2000 LappVei 159
9. Elina Verainen 2001 NousSu 156
10. Valentina Lemettinen 2001 SeinäjSU 153
10. Nea Karppinen 2000 LempKiYU 153
12. Erin Karjalahti 2001 NurmijYU 150
13. Salla Tuominen 2001 TampPy 147
14. Janette Hanski 2000 KarhU 147
15. Krista Sjögren 2000 OulPy 147
15. Iida Tolonen 2000 HyvsU 147
17. Nelli Talvitie 2001 HyvsU 147
17. Inka Puumalainen 2001 MikkKV 147
19. Vilma Rönkä 2001 HyvsU 147
20. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 144
21. Olivia Ben Khalifa 2000 TampPy 144
22. Hanna Lammassaari 2001 LahdA 141
23. Riina Mantila 2001 LahdA 138
24. Maija Lehti 2000 TuUL 135
25. Neea Nurmi 2000 EspTa 135
26. Lumi Laitinen 2001 OulPy 135
27. Meri Järvensivu 2001 EsboIF 114
28. Emma Kariluoma 2001 ViipU 114
A-ryhmä
1. Jessica Kähärä 2001 MikkKV 171
156 159 162 165 168 171 174
O – O XO O O XXX
2. Frida Hämäläinen 2000 TampPy 168
153 156 159 162 165 168 171
O XO O O XO XO XXX
3. Oona Hietala 2000 TampPy 162
144 147 150 153 156 159 162 165
O O O O O XO O XXX
3. Meeri Salomaa 2001 EsboIF 162
150 153 156 159 162 165
O O O XO O XXX
5. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 162
144 147 150 153 156 159 162 165
O O O XO O XO XXO XXX
6. Mimosa Wirkkala 2000 ToholU 159
150 153 156 159 162
O O XXO O XXX
7. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 159
147 150 153 156 159 162
O O O O XXO XXX
8. Jutta Väkeväinen 2000 LappVei 159
150 153 156 159 162
O XO XO XXO XXX
9. Elina Verainen 2001 NousSu 156
144 147 150 153 156 159
O XO O XO XXO XXX
10. Valentina Lemettinen 2001 SeinäjSU 153
144 147 150 153 156
O XO XO XXO XXX
10. Nea Karppinen 2000 LempKiYU 153
147 150 153 156
XO XO XXO XXX
12. Salla Tuominen 2001 TampPy 147
141 144 147 150
O O O XXX
13. Nelli Talvitie 2001 HyvsU 147
138 141 144 147 150
O O O XXO XXX
13. Inka Puumalainen 2001 MikkKV 147
135 138 141 144 147 150
O O O O XXO XXX
B-ryhmä
1. Erin Karjalahti 2001 NurmijYU 150
135 138 141 144 147 150 153
O – XO O XO XO XXX
2. Janette Hanski 2000 KarhU 147
135 138 141 144 147 150
O O O O XO XXX
3. Krista Sjögren 2000 OulPy 147
129 132 135 138 141 144 147 150
O – O O XO XO XO XXX
3. Iida Tolonen 2000 HyvsU 147
129 132 135 138 141 144 147 150
O – XO O O XO XO XXX
5. Vilma Rönkä 2001 HyvsU 147
135 138 141 144 147 150
O O XO O XXO XXX
6. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 144
135 138 141 144 147
O O O O XXX
7. Olivia Ben Khalifa 2000 TampPy 144
135 138 141 144 147
O O O XO XXX
8. Hanna Lammassaari 2001 LahdA 141
129 132 135 138 141 144
O – O O XXO XXX
9. Riina Mantila 2001 LahdA 138
132 135 138 141
O XO XO XXX
10. Maija Lehti 2000 TuUL 135
114 129 132 135 138
O – – O XXX
11. Neea Nurmi 2000 EspTa 135
129 132 135 138
O – XO XXX
12. Lumi Laitinen 2001 OulPy 135
129 132 135 138
XO – XO XXX
13. Meri Järvensivu 2001 EsboIF 114
114 129 132 135
O – – XXX
14. Emma Kariluoma 2001 ViipU 114
114 129 132 135
XXO – – XXX
N17 5-ottelu Pituus
1. Jessica Kähärä 2001 MikkKV 5,76
5,38 5,54 5,76
2. Frida Hämäläinen 2000 TampPy 5,61
5,61 X 5,49
3. Oona Hietala 2000 TampPy 5,50
5,37 5,30 5,50
4. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 5,43
5,43 5,41 5,33
5. Olivia Ben Khalifa 2000 TampPy 5,30
X 4,68 5,30
6. Mimosa Wirkkala 2000 ToholU 5,29
4,86 5,17 5,29
7. Janette Hanski 2000 KarhU 5,17
5,08 5,17 5,03
8. Jutta Väkeväinen 2000 LappVei 5,07
4,91 5,07 5,00
9. Erin Karjalahti 2001 NurmijYU 5,07
5,07 4,89 X
10. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 5,05
4,91 4,98 5,05
11. Meeri Salomaa 2001 EsboIF 4,95
X 4,87 4,95
12. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 4,95
4,76 4,95 4,75
13. Vilma Rönkä 2001 HyvsU 4,95
X 4,95 X
14. Nea Karppinen 2000 LempKiYU 4,86
X 4,86 X
15. Maija Lehti 2000 TuUL 4,81
4,75 4,79 4,81
16. Inka Puumalainen 2001 MikkKV 4,80
X 4,80 X
17. Riina Mantila 2001 LahdA 4,79
4,61 4,74 4,79
18. Iida Tolonen 2000 HyvsU 4,73
4,73 4,52 4,30
19. Valentina Lemettinen 2001 SeinäjSU 4,72
X 4,33 4,72
20. Neea Nurmi 2000 EspTa 4,59
4,59 4,57 X
21. Hanna Lammassaari 2001 LahdA 4,57
4,47 4,49 4,57
22. Krista Sjögren 2000 OulPy 4,55
4,20 4,48 4,55
23. Nelli Talvitie 2001 HyvsU 4,46
4,27 1,56 4,46
24. Meri Järvensivu 2001 EsboIF 4,41
4,41 X 4,17
25. Elina Verainen 2001 NousSu 4,37
4,31 4,37 X
26. Lumi Laitinen 2001 OulPy 4,22
4,22 3,91 3,98
27. Emma Kariluoma 2001 ViipU 3,98
3,98 3,69 X
Salla Tuominen 2001 TampPy DNS
N17 5-ottelu Kuula
1. Janette Hanski 2000 KarhU 14,26
13,69 X 14,26
2. Nelli Talvitie 2001 HyvsU 12,93
12,10 10,85 12,93
3. Riina Mantila 2001 LahdA 12,36
10,49 12,36 10,87
4. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 12,29
11,92 12,29 X
5. Mimosa Wirkkala 2000 ToholU 11,70
11,53 11,09 11,70
6. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 10,91
10,25 X 10,91
7. Elina Verainen 2001 NousSu 10,86
10,53 10,86 10,25
8. Vilma Rönkä 2001 HyvsU 10,84
10,62 10,84 10,48
9. Valentina Lemettinen 2001 SeinäjSU 10,81
10,29 10,81 9,08
10. Hanna Lammassaari 2001 LahdA 10,75
10,75 X X
11. Meeri Salomaa 2001 EsboIF 10,55
9,48 10,55 10,36
12. Oona Hietala 2000 TampPy 10,51
9,61 10,51 X
13. Salla Tuominen 2001 TampPy 10,44
10,44 9,70 10,32
14. Frida Hämäläinen 2000 TampPy 10,38
9,58 10,38 9,81
15. Jutta Väkeväinen 2000 LappVei 10,12
9,38 10,12 9,92
16. Krista Sjögren 2000 OulPy 9,95
9,95 9,92 9,79
17. Neea Nurmi 2000 EspTa 9,87
8,53 9,87 8,64
18. Jessica Kähärä 2001 MikkKV 9,80
9,50 9,43 9,80
19. Maija Lehti 2000 TuUL 9,52
9,05 9,52 X
20. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 9,06
9,03 9,06 8,95
21. Inka Puumalainen 2001 MikkKV 8,94
8,94 8,29 8,89
22. Emma Kariluoma 2001 ViipU 8,74
X 8,74 8,01
23. Olivia Ben Khalifa 2000 TampPy 8,25
8,25 7,60 X
24. Iida Tolonen 2000 HyvsU 8,16
7,73 7,62 8,16
25. Nea Karppinen 2000 LempKiYU 8,14
8,05 8,14 X
26. Erin Karjalahti 2001 NurmijYU 7,99
7,99 X 7,86
27. Meri Järvensivu 2001 EsboIF 7,92
7,54 7,92 7,87
28. Lumi Laitinen 2001 OulPy 7,18
7,08 6,85 7,18
N17 5-ottelu
1. Frida Hämäläinen 2000 TampPy 3820
8,94 168 10,38 5,61 2.23,11
922 830 554 732 782
2. Jessica Kähärä 2001 MikkKV 3789
8,83 171 9,80 5,76 2.30,81
946 867 516 777 683
3. Janette Hanski 2000 KarhU 3703
9,00 147 14,26 5,17 2.22,64
910 588 811 606 788
4. Oona Hietala 2000 TampPy 3557
8,92 162 10,51 5,50 2.37,01
927 759 563 700 608
5. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 TampPy 3537
9,05 162 10,91 5,43 2.36,86
900 759 589 680 609
6. Mimosa Wirkkala 2000 ToholU 3480
9,21 159 11,70 5,29 2.36,96
867 724 641 640 608
7. Meeri Salomaa 2001 EsboIF 3390
9,47 162 10,55 4,95 2.29,01
814 759 566 546 705
8. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 3375
9,09 159 12,29 5,05 2.45,93
891 724 680 573 507
9. Vilma Rönkä 2001 HyvsU 3163
9,32 147 10,84 4,95 2.37,64
844 588 585 546 600
10. Nea Karppinen 2000 LempKiYU 3128
8,94 153 8,14 4,86 2.35,92
922 655 408 522 621
11. Erin Karjalahti 2001 NurmijYU 3093
9,46 150 7,99 5,07 2.31,10
816 621 399 578 679
12. Jutta Väkeväinen 2000 LappVei 3087
9,46 159 10,12 5,07 2.53,07
816 724 537 578 432
13. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 3081
9,42 144 9,06 4,95 2.30,42
824 555 468 546 688
14. Valentina Lemettinen 2001 SeinäjSU 2948
10,03 153 10,81 4,72 2.44,78
706 655 583 485 519
15. Maija Lehti 2000 TuUL 2939
8,89 135 9,52 4,81 2.42,93
933 460 498 508 540
16. Olivia Ben Khalifa 2000 TampPy 2920
8,84 144 8,25 5,30 3.00,39
944 555 416 643 362
17. Riina Mantila 2001 LahdA 2876
9,43 138 12,36 4,79 2.58,91
822 491 685 503 375
18. Neea Nurmi 2000 EspTa 2792
9,65 135 9,87 4,59 2.39,26
779 460 521 451 581
19. Elina Verainen 2001 NousSu 2724
10,21 156 10,86 4,37 2.58,43
673 689 586 396 380
20. Inka Puumalainen 2001 MikkKV 2703
9,64 147 8,94 4,80 2.59,68
781 588 460 506 368
21. Nelli Talvitie 2001 HyvsU 2689
10,45 147 12,93 4,46 3.03,89
630 588 723 418 330
22. Iida Tolonen 2000 HyvsU 2595
10,58 147 8,16 4,73 2.46,25
607 588 410 487 503
23. Krista Sjögren 2000 OulPy 2564
10,32 147 9,95 4,55 3.00,94
653 588 526 441 356
24. Hanna Lammassaari 2001 LahdA 2524
10,42 141 10,75 4,57 3.02,81
636 523 579 446 340
25. Lumi Laitinen 2001 OulPy 2398
11,04 135 7,18 4,22 2.29,26
530 460 347 359 702
26. Meri Järvensivu 2001 EsboIF 1906
11,29 114 7,92 4,41 3.00,67
490 257 394 406 359
27. Emma Kariluoma 2001 ViipU 1682
11,88 114 8,74 3,98 3.10,45
401 257 447 303 274
Salla Tuominen 2001 TampPy DNF
9,92 147 10,44 DNS
727 588 558 0
N19 5-ottelu 800 m
1. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä 1999 KeskiUYU 2.37,58
2. Amanda Liljendal 1998 BorgåAk 2.43,90
3. Riina Rautelin 1999 EsboIF 2.44,40
4. Jenni Lope 1998 NoormNo 2.46,13
5. Susanna Kumpulainen 1999 EspTa 2.48,61
6. Jessica Miettinen 1998 SavonlRie 2.50,81
7. Heidi Parikka 1998 HKV 2.51,84
8. Nathalie Westman 1998 GamlakIF 2.54,62
9. Julia Enarvi 1998 TampPy 2.57,01
10. Tara Vaittinen 1999 EsboIF 3.07,47
N19 5-ottelu 60 m aj
1. Julia Enarvi 1998 TampPy 8,48
2. Nathalie Westman 1998 GamlakIF 9,15
3. Heidi Parikka 1998 HKV 9,17
4. Jessica Miettinen 1998 SavonlRie 9,21
5. Amanda Liljendal 1998 BorgåAk 9,30
6. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä 1999 KeskiUYU 9,44
7. Riina Rautelin 1999 EsboIF 9,46
8. Jenni Lope 1998 NoormNo 10,00
9. Tara Vaittinen 1999 EsboIF 10,11
10. Susanna Kumpulainen 1999 EspTa 10,73
Erä 1
1. Riina Rautelin 1999 EsboIF 9,46
2. Jenni Lope 1998 NoormNo 10,00
3. Tara Vaittinen 1999 EsboIF 10,11
4. Susanna Kumpulainen 1999 EspTa 10,73
Erä 2
1. Julia Enarvi 1998 TampPy 8,48
2. Nathalie Westman 1998 GamlakIF 9,15
3. Heidi Parikka 1998 HKV 9,17
4. Jessica Miettinen 1998 SavonlRie 9,21
5. Amanda Liljendal 1998 BorgåAk 9,30
6. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä 1999 KeskiUYU 9,44
N19 5-ottelu Korkeus
1. Riina Rautelin 1999 EsboIF 165
147 150 153 156 159 162 165 168
O O O O O O XXO XXX
2. Jessica Miettinen 1998 SavonlRie 162
147 150 153 156 159 162 165
O O O O XXO XO XXX
3. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä 1999 KeskiUYU 159
150 153 156 159 162
O O XO O XXX
4. Amanda Liljendal 1998 BorgåAk 159
150 153 156 159 162
O XO O XXO XXX
5. Heidi Parikka 1998 HKV 150
147 150 153
O O XXX
6. Tara Vaittinen 1999 EsboIF 147
138 141 144 147 150
O O XXO O XXX
7. Julia Enarvi 1998 TampPy 144
138 141 144 147
O XO O XXX
8. Nathalie Westman 1998 GamlakIF 144
144 147 150
XO – XXX
8. Jenni Lope 1998 NoormNo 144
138 141 144 147
O O XO XXX
Susanna Kumpulainen 1999 EspTa NH
138
XXX
N19 5-ottelu Pituus
1. Julia Enarvi 1998 TampPy 5,44
5,36 5,32 5,44
2. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä 1999 KeskiUYU 5,42
5,22 X 5,42
3. Nathalie Westman 1998 GamlakIF 5,40
5,05 5,40 X
4. Riina Rautelin 1999 EsboIF 5,34
X 5,34 X
5. Heidi Parikka 1998 HKV 5,22
5,22 X X
6. Jessica Miettinen 1998 SavonlRie 5,14
X 5,14 X
7. Amanda Liljendal 1998 BorgåAk 5,10
4,98 5,02 5,10
8. Susanna Kumpulainen 1999 EspTa 4,79
4,52 4,47 4,79
9. Jenni Lope 1998 NoormNo 4,75
4,68 4,75 X
10. Tara Vaittinen 1999 EsboIF 4,63
1,74 X 4,63
N19 5-ottelu Kuula
1. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä 1999 KeskiUYU 12,21
10,96 11,50 12,21
2. Amanda Liljendal 1998 BorgåAk 11,60
X 11,49 11,60
3. Jessica Miettinen 1998 SavonlRie 10,47
9,87 9,34 10,47
4. Tara Vaittinen 1999 EsboIF 9,87
9,84 9,87 9,81
5. Heidi Parikka 1998 HKV 9,67
9,67 9,21 9,58
6. Jenni Lope 1998 NoormNo 9,12
9,12 8,73 8,30
7. Julia Enarvi 1998 TampPy 8,99
8,99 X 8,70
8. Nathalie Westman 1998 GamlakIF 8,96
8,59 8,56 8,96
9. Susanna Kumpulainen 1999 EspTa 8,58
8,58 8,08 8,19
10. Riina Rautelin 1999 EsboIF 8,38
7,13 8,38 7,72
N19 5-ottelu
1. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä 1999 KeskiUYU 3497
9,44 159 12,21 5,42 2.37,58
820 724 675 677 601
2. Amanda Liljendal 1998 BorgåAk 3323
9,30 159 11,60 5,10 2.43,90
848 724 635 587 529
3. Jessica Miettinen 1998 SavonlRie 3239
9,21 162 10,47 5,14 2.50,81
867 759 560 598 455
4. Riina Rautelin 1999 EsboIF 3212
9,46 165 8,38 5,34 2.44,40
816 795 424 654 523
5. Julia Enarvi 1998 TampPy 3116
8,48 144 8,99 5,44 2.57,01
1021 555 464 683 393
6. Heidi Parikka 1998 HKV 3069
9,17 150 9,67 5,22 2.51,84
875 621 508 620 445
7. Nathalie Westman 1998 GamlakIF 2984
9,15 144 8,96 5,40 2.54,62
879 555 462 671 417
8. Jenni Lope 1998 NoormNo 2736
10,00 144 9,12 4,75 2.46,13
712 555 472 492 505
9. Tara Vaittinen 1999 EsboIF 2561
10,11 147 9,87 4,63 3.07,47
692 588 521 461 299
10. Susanna Kumpulainen 1999 EspTa 2000
10,73 NH 8,58 4,79 2.48,61
582 0 437 503 478
N22 5-ottelu 800 m
1. Jessica Rautelin 1997 EsboIF 2.19,28
2. Pinja Pikkupeura 1997 HIFK 2.26,15
3. Jessi Landström 1997 TampPy 2.34,65
4. Elina Kakko 1997 PerttPei 2.34,82
5. Miia Sillman 1995 TampPy 2.37,48
N22 5-ottelu 60 m aj
1. Jessi Landström 1997 TampPy 8,80
2. Pinja Pikkupeura 1997 HIFK 8,85
3. Jessica Rautelin 1997 EsboIF 8,86
4. Miia Sillman 1995 TampPy 8,95
5. Elina Kakko 1997 PerttPei 9,08
6. Maria Kytölä 1997 HyvsU 9,17
N22 5-ottelu Korkeus
1. Elina Kakko 1997 PerttPei 174
162 165 168 171 174 177
O O O XO XO XXX
2. Miia Sillman 1995 TampPy 171
162 165 168 171 174
XO O O O XXX
3. Jessica Rautelin 1997 EsboIF 159
153 156 159 162
XO XO XXO XXX
4. Pinja Pikkupeura 1997 HIFK 156
147 150 153 156 159
O O O XXO XXX
5. Jessi Landström 1997 TampPy 150
144 147 150 153
O O XXO XXX
6. Maria Kytölä 1997 HyvsU 144
144 147
O XX-
N22 5-ottelu Pituus
1. Miia Sillman 1995 TampPy 5,74
5,74 5,71 X
2. Pinja Pikkupeura 1997 HIFK 5,59
5,59 5,53 X
3. Elina Kakko 1997 PerttPei 5,51
5,27 5,36 5,51
4. Jessica Rautelin 1997 EsboIF 5,44
5,18 X 5,44
5. Jessi Landström 1997 TampPy 5,22
5,13 5,08 5,22
N22 5-ottelu Kuula
1. Miia Sillman 1995 TampPy 12,32
12,13 X 12,32
2. Jessica Rautelin 1997 EsboIF 12,32
11,73 12,32 11,73
3. Pinja Pikkupeura 1997 HIFK 11,28
X 9,94 11,28
4. Elina Kakko 1997 PerttPei 11,10
11,10 X X
5. Jessi Landström 1997 TampPy 8,24
8,24 7,59 7,58
Maria Kytölä 1997 HyvsU DNS
N22 5-ottelu
1. Jessica Rautelin 1997 EsboIF 3861
8,86 159 12,32 5,44 2.19,28
939 724 682 683 833
2. Miia Sillman 1995 TampPy 3842
8,95 171 12,32 5,74 2.37,48
920 867 682 771 602
3. Elina Kakko 1997 PerttPei 3735
9,08 174 11,10 5,51 2.34,82
893 903 602 703 634
4. Pinja Pikkupeura 1997 HIFK 3712
8,85 156 11,28 5,59 2.26,15
941 689 614 726 742
5. Jessi Landström 1997 TampPy 3244
8,80 150 8,24 5,22 2.34,65
952 621 415 620 636
Maria Kytölä 1997 HyvsU DNF
9,17 144 DNS
875 555 0