Tampere Junior Indoor Games
Pirkkahalli
11.3.2017
TULOKSET
P10 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Eemil Siuko 2007 PunkalKu 8,93 PB
2. Eeli Rovasalo 2007 HyvsU 9,22 PB
3. Elias Vanhanen 2007 KuopRei 9,26
4. Lukas Brandt 2008 NaantLöy 9,33
5. Topias Välläri 2007 JanJa 9,42
6. Aleksi Joutsiniemi 2007 LapVi 9,44 PB
7. Teemu Koskela 2007 KempKi 9,45
8. Jesse Kettunen 2007 LänsiUU 9,53
P10 60 m Alkuerät
1. Eemil Siuko 2007 PunkalKu 9,10
2. Elias Vanhanen 2007 KuopRei 9,29
3. Eeli Rovasalo 2007 HyvsU 9,31
4. Topias Välläri 2007 JanJa 9,37
5. Lukas Brandt 2008 NaantLöy 9,38
6. Aleksi Joutsiniemi 2007 LapVi 9,42
7. Jesse Kettunen 2007 LänsiUU 9,51
8. Teemu Koskela 2007 KempKi 9,51
9. Martti Wallenius 2007 KiukKi 9,54
10. Otso Kylmänen 2007 KuivAu 9,58
11. Aarni Anttila 2007 HKV 9,67
12. Aaro Kangas 2007 KälvTa 9,72
13. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 9,77
14. Santeri Kramsu 2007 AlatPi 9,78
15. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 9,81
16. Olavi Kiiski 2007 KarhKa 9,93
17. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 10,00
18. Otto Minkkinen 2007 LappUM 10,00
19. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 10,02
20. Rasmus Heiniluoma 2008 KanksLei 10,04
21. Jim Ström 2007 IFNykn 10,05
22. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 10,17
23. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 10,17
24. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 10,30
25. Noel Nikulainen 2008 LempKiYU 10,31
26. Simeon Nieminen HämeenlTa 10,32
27. Måns Finholm 2007 LarsmoIF 10,33
28. Samuel Ruohonen 2007 TampU 10,33
29. Arttu Viljanen 2007 ToijVau 10,57
30. Evert Biskop 2008 GamlakIF 10,64
31. Valtteri Noronen 2010 EspTa 10,68
32. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 10,89
33. Sasu Suominen 2007 TampPy 11,23
34. Felix Sundelin 2007 LarsmoIF 11,25
35. Aku Karjala 2010 PorinYU 11,30
36. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 11,70
Erä 1
1. Aleksi Joutsiniemi 2007 LapVi 9,42 PB
2. Teemu Koskela 2007 KempKi 9,51
3. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 10,17 PB
4. Måns Finholm 2007 LarsmoIF 10,33
5. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 10,89 PB
6. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 11,70
Erä 2
1. Martti Wallenius 2007 KiukKi 9,54
2. Otso Kylmänen 2007 KuivAu 9,58
3. Noel Nikulainen 2008 LempKiYU 10,31 PB
4. Valtteri Noronen 2010 EspTa 10,68 PB
5. Felix Sundelin 2007 LarsmoIF 11,25
6. Aku Karjala 2010 PorinYU 11,30
Erä 3
1. Jesse Kettunen 2007 LänsiUU 9,51
2. Aarni Anttila 2007 HKV 9,67
3. Aaro Kangas 2007 KälvTa 9,72
4. Olavi Kiiski 2007 KarhKa 9,93
5. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 10,02 PB
Erä 4
1. Eeli Rovasalo 2007 HyvsU 9,31
2. Santeri Kramsu 2007 AlatPi 9,78
3. Otto Minkkinen 2007 LappUM 10,00 PB
4. Arttu Viljanen 2007 ToijVau 10,57
5. Sasu Suominen 2007 TampPy 11,23 PB
Erä 5
1. Lukas Brandt 2008 NaantLöy 9,38
2. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 10,00
3. Rasmus Heiniluoma 2008 KanksLei 10,04
4. Simeon Nieminen HämeenlTa 10,32
5. Samuel Ruohonen 2007 TampU 10,33
Erä 6
1. Elias Vanhanen 2007 KuopRei 9,29
2. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 9,81
3. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 10,30 PB
4. Evert Biskop 2008 GamlakIF 10,64 PB
Erä 7
1. Eemil Siuko 2007 PunkalKu 9,10
2. Topias Välläri 2007 JanJa 9,37
3. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 9,77 PB
4. Jim Ström 2007 IFNykn 10,05 PB
5. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 10,17
P10 Pituus
1. Elias Vanhanen 2007 KuopRei 4,11
2. Felix Kallio 2007 HKV 4,10
3. Eemil Siuko 2007 PunkalKu 3,91
4. Teemu Koskela 2007 KempKi 3,90
5. Patrik Kinnunen 2007 SaarijPu 3,88
6. Eeli Rovasalo 2007 HyvsU 3,83
7. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 3,77
8. Olavi Kiiski 2007 KarhKa 3,73
9. Jesse Kettunen 2007 LänsiUU 3,71
10. Noel Nikulainen 2008 LempKiYU 3,70
11. Aleksi Joutsiniemi 2007 LapVi 3,67
12. Aarni Anttila 2007 HKV 3,66
13. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 3,66
14. Samuel Ruohonen 2007 TampU 3,60
15. Santeri Kramsu 2007 AlatPi 3,59
16. Onni Hirsivaara 2008 VeitsilKV 3,58
17. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 3,57
18. Topias Välläri 2007 JanJa 3,55
19. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 3,54
20. Niklas Mäntylä 2007 VammsVoi 3,54
21. Martti Wallenius 2007 KiukKi 3,51
22. Otto Minkkinen 2007 LappUM 3,50
23. Rasmus Heiniluoma 2008 KanksLei 3,46
24. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 3,41
25. Topias Mustonen 2007 JoensKa 3,41
26. Roope Mäkipelto 2007 LehtimJy 3,37
27. Aaro Kangas 2007 KälvTa 3,37
28. Måns Finholm 2007 LarsmoIF 3,29
29. Simeon Nieminen HämeenlTa 3,29
30. Otso Kylmänen 2007 KuivAu 3,25
31. Jim Ström 2007 IFNykn 3,24
32. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 3,15
33. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 3,10
34. Arttu Viljanen 2007 ToijVau 3,05
35. Evert Biskop 2008 GamlakIF 2,96
36. Sasu Suominen 2007 TampPy 2,92
37. Aapo Vanhanen 2007 EspTa 2,84
38. Kalle Hirsivaara 2010 VeitsilKV 2,77
39. Olli Mäkäläinen 2007 JyväskKU 2,71
40. Aku Karjala 2010 PorinYU 2,56
41. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 2,55
Ryhmä 1
1. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 3,66
3,40 3,66 3,39
2. Topias Välläri 2007 JanJa 3,55
3,52 3,44 3,55
3. Niklas Mäntylä 2007 VammsVoi 3,54 PB
3,54 3,47 3,45
4. Martti Wallenius 2007 KiukKi 3,51 PB
3,51 3,29 3,19
5. Otto Minkkinen 2007 LappUM 3,50 PB
X X 3,50
6. Rasmus Heiniluoma 2008 KanksLei 3,46 PB
3,33 3,37 3,46
7. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 3,41 PB
3,19 3,37 3,41
8. Roope Mäkipelto 2007 LehtimJy 3,37 PB
3,33 3,37 X
9. Måns Finholm 2007 LarsmoIF 3,29 PB
3,29 3,18 3,22
10. Simeon Nieminen HämeenlTa 3,29
3,29 X 3,11
11. Jim Ström 2007 IFNykn 3,24 PB
3,24 3,21 3,09
12. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 3,15 PB
X 3,15 X
13. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 3,10 PB
3,10 3,01 2,81
14. Arttu Viljanen 2007 ToijVau 3,05 PB
3,05 2,94 2,69
15. Evert Biskop 2008 GamlakIF 2,96 PB
X 2,96 2,89
16. Sasu Suominen 2007 TampPy 2,92 PB
2,70 2,90 2,92
17. Aapo Vanhanen 2007 EspTa 2,84 PB
2,84 2,78 X
18. Kalle Hirsivaara 2010 VeitsilKV 2,77
2,77 2,68 2,69
19. Olli Mäkäläinen 2007 JyväskKU 2,71
2,71 2,66 2,55
20. Aku Karjala 2010 PorinYU 2,56
1,82 1,91 2,56
21. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 2,55 PB
2,55 2,46 2,48
Ryhmä 2
1. Elias Vanhanen 2007 KuopRei 4,11
3,77 X 4,00 3,95 4,10 4,11
2. Felix Kallio 2007 HKV 4,10 PB
3,97 4,06 4,06 4,10 4,06 4,09
3. Eemil Siuko 2007 PunkalKu 3,91
3,87 3,85 3,91 3,83 3,90 3,86
4. Teemu Koskela 2007 KempKi 3,90 PB
2,73 3,61 3,75 3,90 3,81 3,82
5. Patrik Kinnunen 2007 SaarijPu 3,88 PB
3,88 3,74 3,70 3,73 3,69 3,54
6. Eeli Rovasalo 2007 HyvsU 3,83
3,73 3,73 3,72 3,70 3,60 3,83
7. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 3,77 PB
3,67 3,75 3,64 2,86 3,75 3,77
8. Olavi Kiiski 2007 KarhKa 3,73 PB
3,73 3,65 3,73 3,53 3,63 3,49
9. Jesse Kettunen 2007 LänsiUU 3,71 PB
3,42 3,52 3,71
10. Noel Nikulainen 2008 LempKiYU 3,70 PB
3,70 3,63 3,59
11. Aleksi Joutsiniemi 2007 LapVi 3,67
3,67 3,48 3,67
12. Aarni Anttila 2007 HKV 3,66
3,66 3,22 3,61
13. Samuel Ruohonen 2007 TampU 3,60 PB
3,12 3,60 3,53
14. Santeri Kramsu 2007 AlatPi 3,59
3,59 3,27 3,57
15. Onni Hirsivaara 2008 VeitsilKV 3,58 PB
3,34 3,30 3,58
16. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 3,57 PB
3,32 3,57 3,43
17. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 3,54
3,53 3,54 3,06
18. Topias Mustonen 2007 JoensKa 3,41
3,41 3,36 3,25
19. Aaro Kangas 2007 KälvTa 3,37
3,17 3,37 X
20. Otso Kylmänen 2007 KuivAu 3,25
X X 3,25
P10 Kuula
1. Aapo Vanhanen 2007 EspTa 8,13 PB
7,22 6,94 7,12 7,60 8,01 8,13
2. Aapo Mäntylä 2007 VähänkVie 7,57 PB
7,14 7,11 6,31 6,36 6,55 7,57
3. Joonas Tammi 2007 LiedPa 7,52
7,42 6,59 7,45 7,36 7,23 7,52
4. Aleksi Joutsiniemi 2007 LapVi 7,44 PB
7,29 6,94 7,01 7,12 7,44 7,15
5. Elias Vanhanen 2007 KuopRei 7,32
6,91 7,32 6,97 7,21 7,14 7,02
6. Riku Naula 2007 TuUL 7,30
6,97 6,83 7,30 6,75 6,75 6,42
7. Eerik Lehtinen 2007 LauttLu 7,06 PB
6,29 6,61 6,75 6,47 6,55 7,06
8. Teemu Koskela 2007 KempKi 6,70
6,56 6,42 6,38 6,21 6,35 6,70
9. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 6,30
X 5,94 6,30
10. Topias Mustonen 2007 JoensKa 6,24
6,11 6,19 6,24
11. Tuomas Mäkelä 2008 IkaalU 6,09 PB
5,83 6,09 5,97
12. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 6,09
6,09 5,75 5,32
13. Roope Mäkipelto 2007 LehtimJy 6,03
6,03 5,95 5,51
14. Topias Välläri 2007 JanJa 5,94
5,93 5,89 5,94
15. Niklas Mäntylä 2007 VammsVoi 5,91
5,40 5,91 5,82
16. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 5,73
5,65 5,73 5,56
17. Onni Hirsivaara 2008 VeitsilKV 5,54 PB
5,31 5,54 4,96
18. Martti Wallenius 2007 KiukKi 5,26
4,58 4,97 5,26
19. Rasmus Heiniluoma 2008 KanksLei 5,10
5,10 4,80 5,07
20. Kevin Hildén 2009 IFSibboV 5,06
5,04 4,97 5,06
21. Olli Mäkäläinen 2007 JyväskKU 4,86 PB
4,75 4,38 4,86
22. Arttu Viljanen 2007 ToijVau 4,69 PB
4,69 4,33 4,49
23. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 4,62 PB
4,46 4,62 4,56
P11 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Elmer Vauhkonen 2006 LapinlVe 8,41
2. Manu Kankaanniemi 2006 VammsVoi 8,66 PB
3. Eero Honkanen 2006 TuUL 8,72 PB
4. Topi Timonen 2006 OulPy 8,81 PB
5. Santeri Kekarainen 2006 JoensKa 8,84 PB
6. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 8,91 PB
7. Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV 8,94 PB
8. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 9,18
P11 60 m Alkuerät
1. Elmer Vauhkonen 2006 LapinlVe 8,50
2. Manu Kankaanniemi 2006 VammsVoi 8,65
3. Eero Honkanen 2006 TuUL 8,75
4. Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV 8,85
5. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 8,90
6. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 8,90
7. Topi Timonen 2006 OulPy 8,92
8. Santeri Kekarainen 2006 JoensKa 8,93
9. Roni Heikkonen 2006 NurmijYU 8,95
10. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 8,95
11. Emil Ylipekka 2006 RiihimKi 9,02
12. Matias Auremaa 2006 TuUL 9,03
13. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila 2006 TeiskU 9,13
14. Iiro Pekkarinen 2006 TampPy 9,13
15. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 9,15
16. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 9,18
17. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 9,18
18. Jonne Isoherranen 2006 EspTa 9,24
19. Axel Granbäck 2006 IFKraft 9,26
20. Tumi Siranko 2006 VantSa 9,29
21. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 9,32
22. Aleksi Hujo 2006 VammsVoi 9,34
23. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 9,37
24. Matias Salminen 2006 LahdA 9,38
25. Jimi Sundholm 2006 HKV 9,38
26. Juuso Tiihonen 2006 KangasnKa 9,39
27. Juuso Marttila 2006 PorinYU 9,45
28. Eemil Aaltonen 2006 TuUL 9,45
29. Anton Svenlin 2006 LarsmoIF 9,46
30. René-Peter Vuorio 2006 MaarMa 9,57
31. Lauri Leivonen 2006 EspTa 9,60
32. Ilari Ala-Harja 2006 EspTa 9,60
33. Otso Juvonen 2006 TuUL 9,61
34. Anton Kettunen 2006 JoensKa 9,61
35. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 9,63
36. Markus Porvari 2006 HartVoi 9,65
37. Konsta Kanto 2006 TampPy 9,69
38. Aatu Kuusisto 2006 VammsVoi 9,71
39. Juuso Mäkelä 2006 OulPy 9,72
40. Aapo Reinikainen HKV 9,76
41. Otso Luodeslampi 2006 LempKiYU 9,88
42. Ilmari Sarasmaa 2006 EspTa 9,93
43. Veikka Loikas 2006 PorinYU 10,00
44. Matias Hyttinen 2006 LänsiUU 10,01
45. Markus Hakala 2006 EspTa 10,06
46. Viljo Sykkö 2006 VehmU 10,85
47. Niklas Forsman 2006 TampPy 10,89
48. Arttu Rouhiainen 2006 OrimJy 11,30
Oliver Koskinen 2006 JyväskKU DNS
Sebastian Lindblom 2006 LänsiUU DNS
Aleksanteri Mursu 2006 PohjKoi DNS
Erä 1
1. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 8,90 PB
2. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 8,95
3. Iiro Pekkarinen 2006 TampPy 9,13 PB
4. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 9,32 PB
5. Anton Kettunen 2006 JoensKa 9,61
6. Markus Hakala 2006 EspTa 10,06
Erä 2
1. Roni Heikkonen 2006 NurmijYU 8,95
2. Eemil Aaltonen 2006 TuUL 9,45
3. Lauri Leivonen 2006 EspTa 9,60 PB
4. Konsta Kanto 2006 TampPy 9,69 PB
Aleksanteri Mursu 2006 PohjKoi DNS
Erä 3
1. Topi Timonen 2006 OulPy 8,92 SB
2. Jonne Isoherranen 2006 EspTa 9,24
3. Anton Svenlin 2006 LarsmoIF 9,46
4. Otso Juvonen 2006 TuUL 9,61
5. Juuso Mäkelä 2006 OulPy 9,72
6. Viljo Sykkö 2006 VehmU 10,85 SB
Erä 4
1. Elmer Vauhkonen 2006 LapinlVe 8,50
2. Axel Granbäck 2006 IFKraft 9,26 PB
3. Matias Salminen 2006 LahdA 9,38
4. Jimi Sundholm 2006 HKV 9,38 PB
Erä 5
1. Santeri Kekarainen 2006 JoensKa 8,93
2. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 9,15
3. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 9,18 PB
4. Juuso Tiihonen 2006 KangasnKa 9,39 PB
5. Juuso Marttila 2006 PorinYU 9,45 PB
6. Matias Hyttinen 2006 LänsiUU 10,01 PB
Erä 6
1. Emil Ylipekka 2006 RiihimKi 9,02 PB
2. Matias Auremaa 2006 TuUL 9,03
3. René-Peter Vuorio 2006 MaarMa 9,57 PB
4. Ilari Ala-Harja 2006 EspTa 9,60 PB
5. Veikka Loikas 2006 PorinYU 10,00
6. Arttu Rouhiainen 2006 OrimJy 11,30
Erä 7
1. Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV 8,85 PB
2. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 8,90 PB
3. Aleksi Hujo 2006 VammsVoi 9,34 PB
4. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 9,63
5. Markus Porvari 2006 HartVoi 9,65 PB
6. Aapo Reinikainen HKV 9,76
Erä 8
1. Eero Honkanen 2006 TuUL 8,75 PB
2. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 9,18
3. Tumi Siranko 2006 VantSa 9,29 PB
4. Otso Luodeslampi 2006 LempKiYU 9,88
5. Niklas Forsman 2006 TampPy 10,89
Oliver Koskinen 2006 JyväskKU DNS
Erä 9
1. Manu Kankaanniemi 2006 VammsVoi 8,65 PB
2. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila 2006 TeiskU 9,13 PB
3. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 9,37 PB
4. Aatu Kuusisto 2006 VammsVoi 9,71
5. Ilmari Sarasmaa 2006 EspTa 9,93
Sebastian Lindblom 2006 LänsiUU DNS
P11 Korkeus
1. Juuso Mäkelä 2006 OulPy 141 PB
116 121 125 129 132 135 138 141 143
O O O O XO XO O XXO XXX
2. Tumi Siranko 2006 VantSa 138 PB
111 116 121 125 129 132 135 138 141
O O O O O O XXO O XXX
3. Veikka Loikas 2006 PorinYU 138 PB
104 111 116 121 125 129 132 135 138 141
O O XO XO O XO XO XXO O XXX
4. René-Peter Vuorio 2006 MaarMa 135
116 121 125 129 132 135 138
O O O XXO O XO XXX
5. Aleksi Hujo 2006 VammsVoi 132 PB
104 111 116 121 125 129 132 135
O O O O O O XO XXX
6. Jonne Isoherranen 2006 EspTa 132 PB
104 111 116 121 125 129 132 135
O O O O XO XO XO XXX
7. Teemu Koskela 2007 KempKi 129
111 116 121 125 129 132
O O O O O XXX
8. Eeli Mustonen 2006 JoensKa 125 PB
104 111 116 121 125 129
O O O O O XXX
9. Emil Ylipekka 2006 RiihimKi 125 PB
111 116 121 125 129
XO O XXO XO XXX
10. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 121
116 121 125
O O XXX
11. Konsta Kanto 2006 TampPy 121
104 111 116 121 125
O O O XXO XXX
12. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 116 PB
104 111 116 121
O O O XXX
12. Felix Kallio 2007 HKV 116
104 111 116 121
O O O XXX
12. Markus Porvari 2006 HartVoi 116
111 116 121
O O XXX
15. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 116 PB
104 111 116 121
O XO XO XXX
16. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 116
104 111 116 121
O O XXO XXX
17. Niklas Ranne 2006 PorinYU 111
104 111 116
O O XXX
18. Matias Hyttinen 2006 LänsiUU 104
104 111
XO XXX
19. Niklas Forsman 2006 TampPy 104
104 111
XXO XXX
Oliver Koskinen 2006 JyväskKU DNS
P11 Kuula
1. Aatu Kangasniemi 2006 PorvU 10,70 PB
10,12 9,61 9,82 X 9,53 10,70
2. Mico Lampinen 2006 HKV 10,09
9,33 8,94 10,09 9,85 9,34 X
3. Kalle Äijälä 2006 PälkLL 9,94 PB
7,91 X 9,94 9,80 9,80 9,76
4. Mikael Böckerman 2006 EsboIF 8,78
8,19 8,62 8,46 8,78 X 8,36
5. Eeli Mustonen 2006 JoensKa 8,54 PB
6,98 8,00 8,54 8,04 8,13 7,97
6. Olavi Halonen 2006 HyvsU 8,47 PB
8,20 8,21 8,11 7,97 8,47 7,98
7. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila 2006 TeiskU 8,17 PB
8,07 7,85 8,17 8,06 7,93 8,02
8. Roni Heikkonen 2006 NurmijYU 7,60 PB
7,43 7,60 7,44 7,55 7,50 7,38
9. Eeti Hänninen 2006 HämeenlTa 7,59 SB
6,83 7,59 7,10
10. Juho Herrala 2006 KokemKV 7,53 PB
7,42 7,32 7,53
11. Jimi Sundholm 2006 HKV 6,51
5,81 6,51 6,09
12. Otso Luodeslampi 2006 LempKiYU 6,48
6,08 6,48 5,87
13. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 6,33
5,98 5,86 6,33
14. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 6,28
X 5,88 6,28
15. Kaapo Korhonen 2006 SiilPo 6,16
6,16 6,05 5,81
16. Aapo Reinikainen HKV 6,13
6,13 5,31 X
17. Topi Timonen 2006 OulPy 6,07
6,07 5,92 5,65
18. Matias Hyttinen 2006 LänsiUU 5,80 PB
5,03 5,46 5,80
19. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 5,76
5,76 5,42 5,62
20. Jussi Raudaskoski 2006 OulPy 5,64
5,30 5,37 5,64
21. Lauri Leivonen 2006 EspTa 5,56 PB
4,91 5,56 4,86
22. Arttu Rouhiainen 2006 OrimJy 4,91
4,91 4,64 4,76
Aleksi Jokela 2006 TammRy DNS
Tomi Kuusisto 2006 TuUL DNS
P11 4 x 60 m aj
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 41,69
2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 44,02
3. Joensuun Kataja 1 44,61
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,24
5. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 46,49
6. Riihimäen Kisko 1 48,19
7. Espoon Tapiot 1 49,07
8. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 51,74
9. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 53,19
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 DNS
Erä 1
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 53,19
Emil Törmälä
Aaro Hartikainen
Lauri Smolander
Oula Vuori
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 DNS
Aapo Reinikainen
Jimi Sundholm
Maxim Både
Felix Kallio
Erä 2
1. Joensuun Kataja 1 44,61
Eeli Mustonen
Topias Mustonen
Anton Kettunen
Santeri Kekarainen
2. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 46,49
Juuso Marttila
Niklas Ranne
Onni Ruusunen
Veikka Loikas
3. Riihimäen Kisko 1 48,19
Christian Lindberg
Elias Hietanen
Aleksi Jäske
Emil Ylipekka
4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 51,74
Eeti Hänninen
Tuomas Rättö
Simeon Nieminen
Tuomas Salonen
Erä 3
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 41,69
Eino Sormunen
Aarni Anttila
Lauri Kylmäpuro
Eero Sormunen
2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 44,02
Eero Honkanen
Eemil Aaltonen
Onni Helén
Matias Auremaa
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,24
Konsta Kanto
Jesse Riissanen
Niklas Piirainen
Leevi Ortju
4. Espoon Tapiot 1 49,07
Ilmari Sarasmaa
Lauri Leivonen
Ilari Ala-Harja
Jonne Isoherranen
P12 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 8,17 PB
2. Jeffrey Bach 2005 HIFK 8,32 PB
3. Saku Lehtonen 2005 LempKiYU 8,54 PB
4. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 8,57 PB
5. Aleksi Miikkulainen 2005 PorinYU 8,62 PB
6. Lassi Nalkki 2005 JyväskKU 8,81
7. Jaakko Siltala 2005 HKV 8,89
8. Tomas Järvinen 2005 HKV 8,99
P12 60 m Alkuerät
1. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 8,36
2. Jeffrey Bach 2005 HIFK 8,42
3. Aleksi Miikkulainen 2005 PorinYU 8,65
4. Saku Lehtonen 2005 LempKiYU 8,66
5. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 8,69
6. Tomas Järvinen 2005 HKV 8,74
7. Lassi Nalkki 2005 JyväskKU 8,77
8. Jaakko Siltala 2005 HKV 8,78
9. Veeti Pihlaja 2005 SeinäjSU 8,86
10. Max Tuononen 2005 EsboIF 8,87
11. Joona Nurmi 2005 PorinYU 8,88
12. Rado Lindberg 2005 EsboIF 8,89
13. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 8,98
14. Santtu Kalliomäki 2005 VammsVoi 8,98
15. Oskari Väistö 2005 SeinäjSU 9,04
16. Mikael Viitanen 2005 ViialVa 9,18
17. Santeri Haapamäki 2005 VammsVoi 9,19
18. Luka Veselinovic 2005 EspTa 9,20
19. Anton Sabel 2005 IFFemman 9,20
20. Lucas Ahmaoja 2005 RaumU 9,23
21. Santeri Rousu 2005 LimNM 9,25
22. Kevin Paulin 2005 IFFemman 9,30
23. Luukas Kyrönlahti 2005 JyväskKU 9,33
24. Matias Perälä 2005 IisVi 9,34
25. Akseli Mäkelä 2005 IkaalU 9,37
26. Eerik Nyyssönen 2005 EsboIF 9,38
27. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 9,39
28. Akseli Bruun 2005 IkaalU 9,39
29. Luka Viitala 2005 VantSa 9,40
30. Konsta Uuttera 2005 KestjNS 9,42
31. Tapio Suojanen 2005 ViialVa 9,42
32. Eeli Tohmola 2005 OulPy 9,48
33. Nico Hakala 2005 IFFemman 9,49
34. Aapo Kalajoki 2005 RaisKu 9,55
35. Einari Tiainen 2005 VantSa 9,56
36. Veeti Paavola 2005 SiilPo 9,58
37. Alec Ekblom 2005 HIFK 9,66
38. Antti Kinnunen 2005 OulPy 9,66
38. Tuomas Toivonen 2005 OrimJy 9,66
40. Jim Herlevi 2005 OrimJy 9,75
41. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 9,78
42. Aatu Sihvonen 2005 KarhKa 9,81
43. Davin Flocco 2005 GamlakIF 9,85
44. Joona Tuusjärvi 2005 LahdA 10,00
45. Topias Oinonen 2005 EspTa 10,02
46. Jimi Rousu GamlakIF 10,05
47. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 10,25
48. Viktor Store 2005 GamlakIF 10,33
49. Artur Anttila 2005 GamlakIF 10,40
50. Tami Pohjonen 2005 IkaalU 10,40
51. Santeri Ketola 2005 LiedPa 10,64
52. Aaron Ketolainen 2005 ViipU 10,76
53. Lauri Hirsto 2005 HKV 10,97
Aapo Takkinen 2005 JyväskKU DNS
Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy DNS
Joonas Pakarainen 2005 TampPy DNS
Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy DNS
Sisu Suominen 2005 TampPy DNS
Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy DNS
Lauri Mäkinen 2005 KU-58 DNS
Konsta Keijonen 2005 KeskiUYU DNS
Samuel Koski 2005 ViipU DNS
Akseli Helminen 2005 LahdA DNS
Jermu Konola 2005 ValkHa DNS
Roy Nukala 2005 VaasVa DNS
Kasper Hietanen 2005 EspTa DNS
Erä 1
1. Lassi Nalkki 2005 JyväskKU 8,77
2. Santtu Kalliomäki 2005 VammsVoi 8,98 PB
3. Veeti Paavola 2005 SiilPo 9,58
4. Jim Herlevi 2005 OrimJy 9,75
5. Tami Pohjonen 2005 IkaalU 10,40 PB
Roy Nukala 2005 VaasVa DNS
Erä 2
1. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 8,36
2. Eerik Nyyssönen 2005 EsboIF 9,38
3. Topias Oinonen 2005 EspTa 10,02 PB
4. Artur Anttila 2005 GamlakIF 10,40 PB
Konsta Keijonen 2005 KeskiUYU DNS
Erä 3
1. Max Tuononen 2005 EsboIF 8,87 PB
2. Rado Lindberg 2005 EsboIF 8,89
3. Oskari Väistö 2005 SeinäjSU 9,04 PB
4. Lucas Ahmaoja 2005 RaumU 9,23
5. Akseli Bruun 2005 IkaalU 9,39 PB
6. Antti Kinnunen 2005 OulPy 9,66 PB
Erä 4
1. Joona Nurmi 2005 PorinYU 8,88
2. Alec Ekblom 2005 HIFK 9,66
3. Aatu Sihvonen 2005 KarhKa 9,81 PB
4. Davin Flocco 2005 GamlakIF 9,85 PB
Lauri Mäkinen 2005 KU-58 DNS
Erä 5
1. Mikael Viitanen 2005 ViialVa 9,18 PB
2. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 9,39 PB
3. Nico Hakala 2005 IFFemman 9,49
4. Lauri Hirsto 2005 HKV 10,97
Joonas Pakarainen 2005 TampPy DNS
Erä 6
1. Saku Lehtonen 2005 LempKiYU 8,66 PB
2. Tomas Järvinen 2005 HKV 8,74
3. Santeri Haapamäki 2005 VammsVoi 9,19 PB
4. Joona Tuusjärvi 2005 LahdA 10,00
Sisu Suominen 2005 TampPy DNS
Samuel Koski 2005 ViipU DNS
Erä 7
1. Jeffrey Bach 2005 HIFK 8,42
2. Anton Sabel 2005 IFFemman 9,20 PB
3. Viktor Store 2005 GamlakIF 10,33
4. Aaron Ketolainen 2005 ViipU 10,76 SB
Aapo Takkinen 2005 JyväskKU DNS
Erä 8
1. Santeri Rousu 2005 LimNM 9,25
2. Konsta Uuttera 2005 KestjNS 9,42 PB
3. Einari Tiainen 2005 VantSa 9,56
Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy DNS
Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy DNS
Kasper Hietanen 2005 EspTa DNS
Erä 9
1. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 8,69 PB
2. Matias Perälä 2005 IisVi 9,34
3. Luka Viitala 2005 VantSa 9,40
4. Eeli Tohmola 2005 OulPy 9,48
5. Jimi Rousu GamlakIF 10,05
6. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 10,25
Erä 10
1. Aleksi Miikkulainen 2005 PorinYU 8,65 PB
2. Veeti Pihlaja 2005 SeinäjSU 8,86 PB
3. Tapio Suojanen 2005 ViialVa 9,42 PB
4. Aapo Kalajoki 2005 RaisKu 9,55 PB
5. Tuomas Toivonen 2005 OrimJy 9,66 PB
Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy DNS
Erä 11
1. Jaakko Siltala 2005 HKV 8,78
2. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 8,98 PB
3. Kevin Paulin 2005 IFFemman 9,30 PB
4. Akseli Mäkelä 2005 IkaalU 9,37 PB
Akseli Helminen 2005 LahdA DNS
Jermu Konola 2005 ValkHa DNS
Erä 12
1. Luka Veselinovic 2005 EspTa 9,20 PB
2. Luukas Kyrönlahti 2005 JyväskKU 9,33 PB
3. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 9,78 PB
4. Santeri Ketola 2005 LiedPa 10,64
P12 Pituus
1. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 5,00
2. Joona Nieminen 2005 EspTa 4,73
3. Jeffrey Bach 2005 HIFK 4,66
4. Joona Nurmi 2005 PorinYU 4,54
5. Mikael Viitanen 2005 ViialVa 4,50
6. Anton Sabel 2005 IFFemman 4,49
7. Tapio Suojanen 2005 ViialVa 4,45
8. Tomas Järvinen 2005 HKV 4,42
9. Max Tuononen 2005 EsboIF 4,22
10. Lauri Mäkinen 2005 KU-58 4,18
11. Veeti Pihlaja 2005 SeinäjSU 4,16
12. Matias Perälä 2005 IisVi 4,16
13. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 4,14
14. Akseli Bruun 2005 IkaalU 4,10
15. Oskari Väistö 2005 SeinäjSU 4,09
16. Luka Veselinovic 2005 EspTa 4,05
17. Santtu Kalliomäki 2005 VammsVoi 4,02
18. Rado Lindberg 2005 EsboIF 4,02
19. Veeti Paavola 2005 SiilPo 4,01
20. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 3,99
21. Santeri Rousu 2005 LimNM 3,96
22. Eerik Nyyssönen 2005 EsboIF 3,95
23. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 3,94
24. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 3,94
25. Jim Herlevi 2005 OrimJy 3,93
26. Santeri Haapamäki 2005 VammsVoi 3,93
27. Nico Hakala 2005 IFFemman 3,92
28. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 3,87
29. Einari Tiainen 2005 VantSa 3,82
30. Konsta Uuttera 2005 KestjNS 3,82
31. Akseli Mäkelä 2005 IkaalU 3,81
32. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 3,75
33. Alec Ekblom 2005 HIFK 3,72
34. Lucas Ahmaoja 2005 RaumU 3,72
35. Luukas Kyrönlahti 2005 JyväskKU 3,71
36. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 3,54
37. Davin Flocco 2005 GamlakIF 3,53
38. Jimi Rousu GamlakIF 3,50
39. Antti Kinnunen 2005 OulPy 3,50
40. Petu Kiviniemi 2005 TampPy 3,40
41. Artur Anttila 2005 GamlakIF 3,33
42. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 3,27
43. Tami Pohjonen 2005 IkaalU 3,26
44. Tuomas Toivonen 2005 OrimJy 3,21
45. Santeri Ketola 2005 LiedPa 3,16
46. Aaron Ketolainen 2005 ViipU 3,11
47. Thomas Heikkinen 2005 LänsiUU 3,00
48. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 3,00
49. Lauri Hirsto 2005 HKV 2,87
Kevin Paulin 2005 IFFemman NM
Viktor Store 2005 GamlakIF NM
Lassi Nalkki 2005 JyväskKU NM
Eeli Tohmola 2005 OulPy NM
Aapo Takkinen 2005 JyväskKU DNS
Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy DNS
Sisu Suominen 2005 TampPy DNS
Konsta Keijonen 2005 KeskiUYU DNS
Samuel Koski 2005 ViipU DNS
Akseli Helminen 2005 LahdA DNS
Roy Nukala 2005 VaasVa DNS
Kasper Hietanen 2005 EspTa DNS
Ryhmä 1
1. Jeffrey Bach 2005 HIFK 4,66
4,27 4,35 4,26 4,50 4,38 4,66
2. Luka Veselinovic 2005 EspTa 4,05
4,05 3,82 3,66
3. Santeri Rousu 2005 LimNM 3,96 PB
3,96 3,55 3,46
4. Eerik Nyyssönen 2005 EsboIF 3,95
X X 3,95
5. Jim Herlevi 2005 OrimJy 3,93
3,76 3,93 3,73
6. Nico Hakala 2005 IFFemman 3,92
3,92 3,65 3,77
7. Einari Tiainen 2005 VantSa 3,82 PB
3,49 3,77 3,82
8. Konsta Uuttera 2005 KestjNS 3,82
3,82 3,50 3,72
9. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 3,75
X 3,75 3,72
10. Alec Ekblom 2005 HIFK 3,72
3,72 3,48 3,42
11. Lucas Ahmaoja 2005 RaumU 3,72
X 3,27 3,72
12. Luukas Kyrönlahti 2005 JyväskKU 3,71 PB
3,70 3,38 3,71
13. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 3,54
3,37 3,54 3,44
14. Davin Flocco 2005 GamlakIF 3,53
X 3,53 3,32
15. Jimi Rousu GamlakIF 3,50
3,40 3,50 3,38
16. Antti Kinnunen 2005 OulPy 3,50 PB
3,36 X 3,50
17. Petu Kiviniemi 2005 TampPy 3,40
3,40 – –
18. Artur Anttila 2005 GamlakIF 3,33
3,33 3,18 3,14
19. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 3,27
X 3,27 X
20. Tami Pohjonen 2005 IkaalU 3,26
3,26 X 3,23
21. Tuomas Toivonen 2005 OrimJy 3,21
3,21 3,15 X
22. Santeri Ketola 2005 LiedPa 3,16 PB
3,16 3,13 3,15
23. Aaron Ketolainen 2005 ViipU 3,11
3,07 3,10 3,11
24. Thomas Heikkinen 2005 LänsiUU 3,00
2,65 3,00 X
25. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 3,00
X 3,00 X
26. Lauri Hirsto 2005 HKV 2,87
X 2,83 2,87
Kevin Paulin 2005 IFFemman NM
X X X
Viktor Store 2005 GamlakIF NM
X X X
Sisu Suominen 2005 TampPy DNS
Aapo Takkinen 2005 JyväskKU DNS
Akseli Helminen 2005 LahdA DNS
Kasper Hietanen 2005 EspTa DNS
Ryhmä 2
1. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 5,00
4,72 4,90 4,87 5,00 X X
2. Joona Nieminen 2005 EspTa 4,73 PB
4,73 4,72 X X 4,45 X
3. Joona Nurmi 2005 PorinYU 4,54 PB
4,45 X X 4,54 X X
4. Mikael Viitanen 2005 ViialVa 4,50
4,50 3,99 3,94 4,09 4,25 4,22
5. Anton Sabel 2005 IFFemman 4,49 PB
4,17 X 4,23 4,28 4,49 X
6. Tapio Suojanen 2005 ViialVa 4,45
4,45 3,96 X X 3,98 3,92
7. Tomas Järvinen 2005 HKV 4,42
4,19 3,98 4,29 4,39 4,39 4,42
8. Max Tuononen 2005 EsboIF 4,22
4,22 4,06 4,15
9. Lauri Mäkinen 2005 KU-58 4,18 PB
4,18 4,09 4,06
10. Veeti Pihlaja 2005 SeinäjSU 4,16
X 3,15 4,16
11. Matias Perälä 2005 IisVi 4,16
4,16 X X
12. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 4,14
4,14 4,10 3,99
13. Akseli Bruun 2005 IkaalU 4,10
X X 4,10
14. Oskari Väistö 2005 SeinäjSU 4,09
3,78 3,87 4,09
15. Santtu Kalliomäki 2005 VammsVoi 4,02
X 3,90 4,02
16. Rado Lindberg 2005 EsboIF 4,02
X 3,85 4,02
17. Veeti Paavola 2005 SiilPo 4,01 PB
4,01 3,92 3,85
18. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 3,99
X 3,99 X
19. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 3,94
3,91 3,94 3,79
20. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 3,94
3,89 3,94 X
21. Santeri Haapamäki 2005 VammsVoi 3,93
3,93 3,75 X
22. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 3,87
3,65 3,87 3,80
23. Akseli Mäkelä 2005 IkaalU 3,81
3,75 3,81 3,79
Eeli Tohmola 2005 OulPy NM
X X X
Lassi Nalkki 2005 JyväskKU NM
X X X
Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy DNS
Samuel Koski 2005 ViipU DNS
Konsta Keijonen 2005 KeskiUYU DNS
Roy Nukala 2005 VaasVa DNS
P12 Kiekko
1. Joona Nieminen 2005 EspTa 38,17 PB
36,05 35,26 37,84 38,17 36,37 X
2. Mico Lampinen 2006 HKV 35,36 PB
27,97 X 28,71 29,70 28,16 35,36
3. Onni Rustholkarhu 2005 LahdA 30,45
27,78 28,56 30,09 30,45 28,43 X
4. Linus Furunäs 2005 IFFemman 30,39 PB
29,02 30,16 29,87 29,52 X 30,39
5. Aatu Kangasniemi 2006 PorvU 29,94 SB
27,55 26,35 X 28,11 27,38 29,94
6. Miika Tuusjärvi 2005 HIFK 28,30 PB
25,29 26,11 28,30 26,60 26,66 20,84
7. Lassi Nalkki 2005 JyväskKU 27,46
X 27,46 25,43 X X X
8. Kalle Äijälä 2006 PälkLL 27,01
23,17 27,01 X X 26,60 X
9. Iiro Pollari 2005 KauhWi 26,48
23,30 26,48 X
10. Veeti Paavola 2005 SiilPo 25,66 PB
22,36 25,10 25,66
11. Joona Tuusjärvi 2005 LahdA 24,32 PB
24,32 24,24 22,28
12. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 22,94
19,46 7,58 22,94
13. Aatu Sihvonen 2005 KarhKa 22,87
18,80 22,87 21,19
14. Niklas Tammi 2005 LiedPa 22,14
18,44 22,14 X
15. Juhana Paasikivi 2005 NaantLöy 19,95
16,37 18,09 19,95
16. Olavi Halonen 2006 HyvsU 19,83
X 16,97 19,83
17. Reko Tuominen 2005 TarvasjU 18,70
17,66 18,70 X
18. Juho Herrala 2006 KokemKV 18,51
18,08 18,51 18,19
19. Jonne Niemelä 2005 IkaalU 17,38
17,38 X X
20. Santeri Ketola 2005 LiedPa 15,87
15,87 X X
21. Jim Herlevi 2005 OrimJy 14,02
14,02 13,79 13,10
22. Matias Hyttinen 2006 LänsiUU 13,74
X 13,16 13,74
23. Eerik Nyyssönen 2005 EsboIF 13,72
13,72 X X
24. Janne Pajunen 2005 PorinYU 13,04
13,04 12,27 12,76
25. Einari Tiainen 2005 VantSa 12,25
12,25 12,06 10,92
26. Alec Ekblom 2005 HIFK 9,53
9,53 X X
Luukas Lipponen 2005 LempKiYU NM
X X X
Petu Kiviniemi 2005 TampPy DNS
Veikko Saarinen 2006 TampPy DNS
Joona Koskinen 2004 EspTa DNS
Tomi Kuusisto 2006 TuUL DNS
P13 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Konsta Rutonen 2004 LappUM 7,84
2. Juuso Heinonen 2004 TampPy 8,00 PB
3. Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi 8,15 PB
4. Ville Lehtinen 2004 VaasVa 8,24 PB
5. Frederik Denis Hamburger SV 8,24
6. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 8,27 PB
7. Sel Dway 2004 LarsmoIF 8,29 PB
8. Jaakko Honka 2004 LimNM 8,37 PB
P13 60 m Alkuerät
1. Konsta Rutonen 2004 LappUM 7,88
2. Juuso Heinonen 2004 TampPy 8,12
3. Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi 8,13
4. Frederik Denis Hamburger SV 8,24
5. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 8,31
6. Sel Dway 2004 LarsmoIF 8,31
7. Ville Lehtinen 2004 VaasVa 8,33
8. Jaakko Honka 2004 LimNM 8,36
9. Juho Kivistö 2004 PorinYU 8,43
10. Aatu Holopainen 2004 JoensKa 8,49
11. Henri Matikainen 2004 EspTa 8,51
12. Aleksi Tauriainen 2004 PernU 8,54
13. Kevin Andreas Hamburger SV 8,56
14. Lassi Pihlavisto 2004 HKV 8,56
15. Sisu Mikkilä 2004 ImU 8,58
16. Pyry Lahtinen 2004 JyväskKU 8,58
17. Johannes Hakala 2004 EspTa 8,61
18. Ville Kylmäpuro 2004 HKV 8,61
19. Atte Leppänen 2004 JyväskKU 8,62
20. Mikko Murto 2004 YlöjU 8,66
21. William Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 8,69
21. Lassi Lehtimäki 2004 EspTa 8,69
23. Niko Mikkola 2004 PorinYU 8,72
24. Eetu Heiniluoma 2004 KanksLei 8,76
25. Joonas Lapinkero 2004 JyväskKU 8,77
26. Miska Saartoala 2004 JyväskKU 8,77
27. Ville Kyrönlahti 2004 KangasnKa 8,77
28. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 8,80
29. Mikael Lähteenmäki 2004 KanksLei 8,82
30. Martti Hyvärinen 2004 LappUM 8,89
31. Vilppu Ikola 2004 TampPy 8,90
32. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 8,96
33. Panu Leinonen 2004 VantSa 8,99
34. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 9,00
35. Jonne Kovaniemi 2004 OulPy 9,04
36. Kalle Gauriloff 2004 KeskiUYU 9,10
37. Pietari Kiviranta 2004 KanksLei 9,16
38. Eeli Jauhiainen 2004 KuusKi 9,18
39. Eetu Pohjonen 2004 LappUM 9,19
40. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 9,20
41. Atte Tuominen 2004 LahdA 9,29
42. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 9,39
43. Aaro Koskinen 2004 TampPy 9,39
44. Johannes Mäkelä 2004 HKV 9,42
45. Anselmi Jaatinen 2004 UrjU 9,54
46. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 9,56
47. Anselmi Koskela 2004 RiihimKi 9,56
Lauri Valli 2004 KaarUra DNS
Samuli Takkunen 2004 AlavVi DNS
Erä 1
1. Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi 8,13 PB
2. Sisu Mikkilä 2004 ImU 8,58 PB
3. Atte Leppänen 2004 JyväskKU 8,62 PB
4. Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy 8,96 PB
5. Atte Tuominen 2004 LahdA 9,29 PB
Erä 2
1. Pyry Lahtinen 2004 JyväskKU 8,58 PB
2. Niko Mikkola 2004 PorinYU 8,72
3. Kalle Gauriloff 2004 KeskiUYU 9,10
4. Aaro Koskinen 2004 TampPy 9,39 SB
Lauri Valli 2004 KaarUra DNS
Erä 3
1. Henri Matikainen 2004 EspTa 8,51
2. William Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 8,69
3. Ville Kyrönlahti 2004 KangasnKa 8,77 PB
4. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 9,00
5. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 9,39 PB
Samuli Takkunen 2004 AlavVi DNS
Erä 4
1. Frederik Denis Hamburger SV 8,24
2. Jaakko Honka 2004 LimNM 8,36 PB
3. Aleksi Tauriainen 2004 PernU 8,54
4. Kevin Andreas Hamburger SV 8,56
5. Lassi Pihlavisto 2004 HKV 8,56 PB
6. Lassi Lehtimäki 2004 EspTa 8,69 PB
Erä 5
1. Ville Lehtinen 2004 VaasVa 8,33 PB
2. Mikko Murto 2004 YlöjU 8,66
3. Miska Saartoala 2004 JyväskKU 8,77 PB
4. Mikael Lähteenmäki 2004 KanksLei 8,82 SB
5. Johannes Mäkelä 2004 HKV 9,42 PB
6. Anselmi Koskela 2004 RiihimKi 9,56 PB
Erä 6
1. Juuso Heinonen 2004 TampPy 8,12 PB
2. Johannes Hakala 2004 EspTa 8,61 PB
3. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 8,80
4. Pietari Kiviranta 2004 KanksLei 9,16
5. Eeli Jauhiainen 2004 KuusKi 9,18 PB
Erä 7
1. Juho Kivistö 2004 PorinYU 8,43
2. Ville Kylmäpuro 2004 HKV 8,61 PB
3. Vilppu Ikola 2004 TampPy 8,90
4. Jonne Kovaniemi 2004 OulPy 9,04 PB
5. Eetu Pohjonen 2004 LappUM 9,19 PB
6. Anselmi Jaatinen 2004 UrjU 9,54 PB
Erä 8
1. Konsta Rutonen 2004 LappUM 7,88
2. Aatu Holopainen 2004 JoensKa 8,49 PB
3. Joonas Lapinkero 2004 JyväskKU 8,77
4. Panu Leinonen 2004 VantSa 8,99 PB
5. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 9,20 PB
Erä 9
1. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 8,31 PB
2. Sel Dway 2004 LarsmoIF 8,31 PB
3. Eetu Heiniluoma 2004 KanksLei 8,76 PB
4. Martti Hyvärinen 2004 LappUM 8,89 PB
5. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 9,56 PB
P13 Kuula
1. Max Lampinen 2004 HKV 12,99 PB
12,30 12,47 12,42 12,99 12,24 12,29
2. Tuukka Juntunen 2004 SalVil 12,30
11,43 11,82 12,02 12,30 11,49 X
3. Kasper Tuominen 2004 PiikkKe 12,13
12,13 11,48 11,32 11,88 11,35 11,99
4. Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi 11,72 PB
11,18 10,80 11,48 11,72 11,28 11,38
5. Riku Tenhunen 2004 SiilPo 11,63 SB
11,36 11,33 11,39 11,63 10,87 10,61
6. Anselmi Koskela 2004 RiihimKi 10,55 PB
9,78 10,53 10,42 9,59 10,55 10,07
7. Robin Hildén 2004 IFSibboV 10,05 SB
9,86 10,05 10,05 X 9,99 9,80
8. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 10,02 PB
10,02 9,83 9,19 9,51 9,92 9,73
9. Aron Johansson 2004 BorgåAk 10,00 PB
9,62 9,37 10,00
10. Ville Vanhanen 2004 KuopRei 9,84 PB
9,38 9,40 9,84
11. Eerik Tavasti 2004 TampPy 9,77
8,86 8,53 9,77
12. Ville Kylmäpuro 2004 HKV 9,10 PB
9,10 8,60 8,98
13. Aapo Nikkola 2004 HKV 8,96 PB
X X 8,96
14. Ville Kujala 2004 JuankKuo 8,75
X 8,27 8,75
15. Juuso Heinonen 2004 TampPy 8,74
8,74 8,53 8,35
16. Atte Leppänen 2004 JyväskKU 8,63 PB
8,24 8,63 8,30
17. Aaro Koskinen 2004 TampPy 7,96
7,60 7,96 7,07
18. Valtteri Kalanti 2004 HämeenlTa 7,91 PB
7,39 7,77 7,91
19. Anselmi Jaatinen 2004 UrjU 7,75 PB
X 7,06 7,75
20. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 7,73
7,73 6,96 6,94
21. Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy 7,55
7,55 7,33 7,44
22. Aapo Kalajoki 2005 RaisKu 7,27
6,77 7,14 7,27
23. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 7,08
X 7,08 6,78
24. Emil Becker 2004 TampPy 6,29
6,18 6,20 6,29
25. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 6,11 PB
6,03 6,02 6,11
26. Atte Tuominen 2004 LahdA 5,86
4,78 5,86 5,64
Vilppu Ikola 2004 TampPy DNS
Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu DNS
P13 Kiekko
1. Kosti Saine 2004 KanksLei 44,99 PB
X 35,76 44,99 43,10 42,09 X
2. Tuukka Juntunen 2004 SalVil 44,75 PB
42,00 44,30 44,75 43,77 X 43,94
3. Max Lampinen 2004 HKV 43,58 PB
42,09 43,58 42,29 X 41,87 42,34
4. Otto Hiivola 2004 KalVa 41,70 PB
X 41,70 X X X X
5. Riku Tenhunen 2004 SiilPo 39,38 PB
33,25 37,30 39,38 37,34 37,10 39,29
6. Olavi Yli-Mannila 2004 AlajA 37,99 PB
37,24 37,99 36,44 36,37 37,60 36,49
7. Kasper Tuominen 2004 PiikkKe 37,67 PB
32,44 35,53 37,58 37,67 36,46 X
8. Juho Suominen 2004 PiikkKe 30,58
29,20 27,68 30,58 29,78 27,26 30,19
9. Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy 26,63
26,55 26,63 X
10. Robin Hildén 2004 IFSibboV 24,82
24,82 X X
11. Mikael Lähteenmäki 2004 KanksLei 24,52 PB
X 22,82 24,52
12. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 24,18
X 24,18 X
13. Eemil Sairio 2004 KanksLei 24,17 PB
24,17 20,29 23,37
14. Valtteri Kalanti 2004 HämeenlTa 24,03 PB
X 20,30 24,03
15. Lassi Pihlavisto 2004 HKV 21,54
21,51 21,54 21,29
16. Ville Kujala 2004 JuankKuo 20,40
X X 20,40
17. Aaro Koskinen 2004 TampPy 18,44 PB
17,60 17,43 18,44
18. Joona Koskinen 2004 EspTa 18,24 PB
X 18,24 X
19. Anselmi Koskela 2004 RiihimKi 18,12
X 18,12 X
20. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 17,58
12,80 17,58 17,46
21. Kalle Gauriloff 2004 KeskiUYU 16,07
14,92 X 16,07
22. Atte Tuominen 2004 LahdA 15,87
12,51 13,50 15,87
23. Jaakko Matara 2004 TampPy 14,26
X 10,99 14,26
24. Pyry Koskiniemi 2004 HKV 13,99
12,23 13,99 10,69
25. Emil Becker 2004 TampPy 11,77
X 11,77 X
Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy NM
X X X
Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy DNS
Samuli Takkunen 2004 AlavVi DNS
Eliel Mulari 2004 KarhKa DNS
P13 4 x 60 m aj
1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 39,87
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 40,77
3. Espoon Tapiot 1 42,43
4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 42,50
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 43,43
6. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 44,34
7. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 44,93
8. Hamburger SV 1 46,40
9. Lahden Ahkera 1 47,29
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 52,54
Erä 1
1. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 44,34
Kosti Saine
Elias Sairio
Eetu Heiniluoma
Mikael Lähteenmäki
2. Hamburger SV 1 46,40
Kevin Audreas
Bakari Turé
Tom Kühnel
Frederik Denis
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 52,54
Jaakko Matara
Onni Lehto
Otto Ahonen
Aatu Holopainen
Erä 2
1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 39,87
Rasmus Vehmaa
Kasperi Vehmaa
Aleksi Hilska
Konsta Rutonen
2. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 44,93
Miro Heikkonen
Alex Vuori
Kalle Gauriloff
Konsta Keijonen
3. Lahden Ahkera 1 47,29
Roni Rämä
Jerry Savolainen
Onni Rustholkarhu
Atte Tuominen
Erä 3
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 40,77
Lassi Pihlavisto
Simeon Vorselman
Ville Kylmäpuro
Aapo Nikkola
2. Espoon Tapiot 1 42,43
Lassi Lehtimäki
Henri Matikainen
Johannes Hakala
Joona Nieminen
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 42,50
Joonas Lapinkero
Lassi Nalkki
Luukas Kyrönlahti
Miska Saartoala
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 43,43
Vikke Savola
Konsta Kankainen
Eino Perämaa
Patrik Järvinen
P14 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Rasmus Martin 2003 IFSibboV 7,69
2. Ilmari Välimäki 2003 NoormNo 7,83 PB
3. Eemil Porvari 2003 HartVoi 7,88 PB
4. Valtteri Louko 2003 LapVi 7,95 PB
5. Jonatan Sperryn 2003 EspTa 7,95
6. Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä 2003 JyväskKU 7,96
7. Nico Kapanen 2003 HelsTa 7,99
8. Arttu Tauriainen 2003 PernU 8,06 PB
P14 60 m Alkuerät
1. Rasmus Martin 2003 IFSibboV 7,69
2. Ilmari Välimäki 2003 NoormNo 7,83
3. Eemil Porvari 2003 HartVoi 7,91
4. Nico Kapanen 2003 HelsTa 7,91
5. Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä 2003 JyväskKU 7,95
6. Valtteri Louko 2003 LapVi 7,99
7. Arttu Tauriainen 2003 PernU 8,00
8. Jonatan Sperryn 2003 EspTa 8,01
9. Aukusti Jaskari 2003 SeinäjSU 8,02
10. Abdirahiim Salah 2003 HIFK 8,03
11. Tuomas Jokela 2003 KristU 8,05
12. Eelis Snåre 2003 LahdA 8,05
13. Miki Laakso 2003 HKV 8,07
14. Manu Mäenpää LempKiYU 8,10
15. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 8,11
16. Rasmus Lehikoinen 2003 JoensKa 8,13
17. Lauri Honkanen 2003 ImU 8,17
18. Niko Patana 2003 VetU 8,21
19. Väinö Ripatti 2003 SavonlRie 8,22
20. Eetu Kalske 2003 EspTa 8,25
21. Joel Storbäck 2003 IFKraft 8,26
22. Leo Rautiainen 2003 KU-58 8,39
23. Matias Tulokas 2003 IFSibboV 8,45
24. Oliver Westerlund 2003 HKV 8,50
25. Aarni Lemetti 2003 HKV 8,51
26. Viljami Kari 2003 VetU 8,54
27. Adrian Björkgren 2003 IFDrott 8,55
28. Jesse Fagerström 2003 KaarUra 8,55
29. Juuso Mäkipere 2003 LiedPa 8,55
30. Youwei He 2003 HIFK 8,57
31. Walter Törnwall EsboIF 8,58
32. Patrick Lindberg 2003 KarkkPo 8,59
33. Valter Lerbacka 2003 GamlakIF 8,61
34. Paavo Niinikoski 2003 HKV 8,64
35. Mikko Kuivalainen 2003 EspTa 8,79
36. Olavi Heinonen 2003 EspTa 8,97
37. Ascha Wanchai 2003 LarsmoIF 9,07
38. Heikki Honka 2003 LimNM 9,09
39. Otto Junnila 2003 IFSibboV 9,23
40. Vilho Mällinen 2003 OulPy 9,25
Taneli Hietala 2003 AlavVi DNS
Eetu Jokela 2003 AlavVi DNS
Tomi Simonen 2003 AlavVi DNS
Erä 1
1. Nico Kapanen 2003 HelsTa 7,91 PB
2. Valtteri Louko 2003 LapVi 7,99 PB
3. Niko Patana 2003 VetU 8,21
4. Väinö Ripatti 2003 SavonlRie 8,22 PB
5. Eetu Kalske 2003 EspTa 8,25 PB
6. Aarni Lemetti 2003 HKV 8,51 PB
7. Mikko Kuivalainen 2003 EspTa 8,79 PB
Erä 2
1. Eemil Porvari 2003 HartVoi 7,91
2. Abdirahiim Salah 2003 HIFK 8,03 PB
3. Miki Laakso 2003 HKV 8,07 PB
4. Leo Rautiainen 2003 KU-58 8,39 PB
5. Youwei He 2003 HIFK 8,57 PB
6. Patrick Lindberg 2003 KarkkPo 8,59
7. Valter Lerbacka 2003 GamlakIF 8,61 PB
Erä 3
1. Jonatan Sperryn 2003 EspTa 8,01
2. Tuomas Jokela 2003 KristU 8,05 PB
3. Lauri Honkanen 2003 ImU 8,17 PB
4. Olavi Heinonen 2003 EspTa 8,97 PB
5. Ascha Wanchai 2003 LarsmoIF 9,07
Eetu Jokela 2003 AlavVi DNS
Tomi Simonen 2003 AlavVi DNS
Erä 4
1. Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä 2003 JyväskKU 7,95
2. Arttu Tauriainen 2003 PernU 8,00 PB
3. Manu Mäenpää LempKiYU 8,10
4. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 8,11 PB
5. Oliver Westerlund 2003 HKV 8,50
6. Walter Törnwall EsboIF 8,58
7. Paavo Niinikoski 2003 HKV 8,64 PB
8. Vilho Mällinen 2003 OulPy 9,25
Erä 5
1. Ilmari Välimäki 2003 NoormNo 7,83 PB
2. Aukusti Jaskari 2003 SeinäjSU 8,02
3. Matias Tulokas 2003 IFSibboV 8,45
4. Viljami Kari 2003 VetU 8,54
5. Heikki Honka 2003 LimNM 9,09
6. Otto Junnila 2003 IFSibboV 9,23
Taneli Hietala 2003 AlavVi DNS
Erä 6
1. Rasmus Martin 2003 IFSibboV 7,69
2. Eelis Snåre 2003 LahdA 8,05 PB
3. Rasmus Lehikoinen 2003 JoensKa 8,13 PB
4. Joel Storbäck 2003 IFKraft 8,26 PB
5. Adrian Björkgren 2003 IFDrott 8,55 PB
6. Jesse Fagerström 2003 KaarUra 8,55 PB
7. Juuso Mäkipere 2003 LiedPa 8,55 PB
P14 800 m
1. Aleksi Rajaniemi 2003 LahdA 2.06,16 PB
2. Antti Juvonen 2003 OulPy 2.13,15 PB
3. Heikki Kumara 2003 LaihLu 2.13,19
4. Juho Seppälä 2003 SeinäjSU 2.15,07 PB
5. Elias Marjamäki 2003 TampPy 2.19,51
6. Ramses Backman PorvU 2.20,14 PB
7. Joona Rissanen 2003 LapLu 2.20,18 PB
8. Eetu Kalske 2003 EspTa 2.21,10 PB
9. Jere Raunio 2003 HKV 2.21,46
10. Rasmus Haavisto 2003 MaskKa 2.22,74
11. Otto Lintula 2003 ViipU 2.23,52
12. Rasmus Martin 2003 IFSibboV 2.24,44
13. Daniel Äikäs 2003 KU-58 2.26,30 PB
14. Joona Rasi 2003 MaskKa 2.28,96
15. Benjamin Lee 2003 HKV 2.30,56
16. Miko Kaartinen 2003 OulPy 2.41,54
17. Joona Heikkerö 2003 PorvU 2.45,50
Joakim Pitkänen 2003 PohjKoi DNS
Ilari Hurskainen 2003 PälkLL DNS
Walter Törnwall EsboIF DNS
P14 300 m aj
1. Abdirahiim Salah 2003 HIFK 44,78
2. Matias Ahtinen 2003 JoensKa 46,48
3. Matias Komi 2003 IFSibboV 47,19
4. Rasmus Lehikoinen 2003 JoensKa 47,22
5. Miska Käyhkö 2003 SavonlRie 47,56
6. Matias Tulokas 2003 IFSibboV 47,64
7. Simeon Vorselman 2004 HKV 48,52
8. Oliver Westerlund 2003 HKV 50,42
9. William Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 51,15
10. Sakari Vallius 2003 JoensKa 51,27
11. Youwei He 2003 HIFK 51,30
12. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 51,93
13. Teemu Palonen 2003 TampPy 53,97
Benjamin Lee 2003 HKV DNS
Juuso Heinonen 2004 TampPy DNS
Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy DNS
Jaakko Matara 2004 TampPy DNS
Erä 1
1. Youwei He 2003 HIFK 51,30
2. Teemu Palonen 2003 TampPy 53,97
Juuso Heinonen 2004 TampPy DNS
Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy DNS
Jaakko Matara 2004 TampPy DNS
Erä 2
1. Matias Ahtinen 2003 JoensKa 46,48
2. Rasmus Lehikoinen 2003 JoensKa 47,22
3. Oliver Westerlund 2003 HKV 50,42
4. William Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 51,15
5. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 51,93
Benjamin Lee 2003 HKV DNS
Erä 3
1. Abdirahiim Salah 2003 HIFK 44,78 PB
2. Matias Komi 2003 IFSibboV 47,19
3. Miska Käyhkö 2003 SavonlRie 47,56
4. Matias Tulokas 2003 IFSibboV 47,64
5. Simeon Vorselman 2004 HKV 48,52
6. Sakari Vallius 2003 JoensKa 51,27
P14 Korkeus
1. Manu Mäenpää LempKiYU 171
155 159 162 165 168 171 174
O – O XO XXO O XXX
2. Tuomas Jokela 2003 KristU 159 PB
137 142 147 151 155 159 162
O O O XO O XO XXX
3. Eeli Heikkilä 2003 TuUL 159
151 155 159 162
O XXO XO XXX
4. Miska Käyhkö 2003 SavonlRie 155
147 151 155 159
XO XO O XXX
5. Matti Wellm Hamburger SV 151
137 142 147 151 155
XO O O O XXX
6. Adrian Björkgren 2003 IFDrott 142 PB
132 137 142 147
O O XXO XXX
7. Jonathan Lindroos 2003 EspTa 142
125 132 137 142 147
O O XO XXO XXX
7. Santeri Yliselä 2003 LapVi 142 PB
125 132 137 142 147
O O XO XXO XXX
P14 Kolmiloikka
1. Eemil Porvari 2003 HartVoi 12,70 PB
X 12,28 X 10,88 12,48 12,70
2. Eelis Snåre 2003 LahdA 11,78
10,51 10,29 10,38 11,00 11,02 11,78
3. Väinö Ripatti 2003 SavonlRie 11,33
11,33 11,01 11,09 10,74 10,69 10,25
4. Aukusti Jaskari 2003 SeinäjSU 11,25 PB
10,66 X X X 10,72 11,25
5. Matias Ahtinen 2003 JoensKa 11,12 PB
11,12 – – – – –
6. Aaro Syväniemi 2003 IlmajKi 10,98 PB
10,82 10,83 10,98 10,84 10,92 10,83
7. Tuomas Jokela 2003 KristU 10,67 PB
9,49 10,62 10,67 10,61 10,57 –
8. Aarni Lemetti 2003 HKV 10,41 PB
10,41 10,36 10,16 10,11 X 9,71
9. Miro Tanninen 2003 JoensKa 10,34
9,59 X 10,34
10. Eeli Heikkilä 2003 TuUL 10,15
9,74 9,91 10,15
11. Aatu Holopainen 2004 JoensKa 10,14
10,14 X 10,07
12. Roni Rämä 2004 LahdA 10,11 PB
10,06 10,05 10,11
13. Paavo Niinikoski 2003 HKV 10,07
X 10,07 10,04
14. Patrick Lindberg 2003 KarkkPo 9,98
X 9,33 9,98
15. Juuso Mäkipere 2003 LiedPa 9,70
9,70 X X
16. Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa 9,31
8,79 9,31 9,26
17. Santeri Yliselä 2003 LapVi 9,31
9,31 9,15 –
18. Heikki Honka 2003 LimNM 9,21
9,21 9,11 8,79
19. Elias Sairio 2004 KanksLei 9,14 PB
8,89 9,14 –
Vilho Mällinen 2003 OulPy DNS
Eetu Jokela 2003 AlavVi DNS
P14 Kuula
1. Linus Nurminen 2003 KristU 13,13 PB
12,85 X 12,84 X 12,77 13,13
2. Mico Ekman 2003 PiikkKe 12,17 PB
11,10 11,29 11,06 11,28 11,26 12,17
3. Ahti Pokkinen 2003 IFSibboV 11,88 PB
11,25 11,16 11,88 11,02 11,58 11,80
4. Jukka Ylisoini 2003 KerU 10,60
10,19 X 10,19 10,40 10,60 10,41
5. Joona Turpeinen 2003 PihtipTui 10,56 PB
9,79 10,56 8,52 9,34 9,96 10,01
6. Juho Koponen 2003 VarkKV 10,17
10,02 9,84 9,51 9,87 9,92 10,17
7. Leo Rautiainen 2003 KU-58 10,07
9,94 10,06 X 9,39 9,24 10,07
8. Juho Leveelahti 2003 VirtU 9,99 PB
9,99 9,97 X 9,66 9,94 9,75
9. Mikko Saukkokoski 2003 IkaalU 9,85 PB
9,85 9,22 8,52
10. Lauri Hirvelä 2003 JämsI 9,40
8,54 9,14 9,40
11. Max Schulze Hamburger SV 9,13
9,13 8,95 8,59
12. Eetu Kalske 2003 EspTa 8,52
8,19 8,18 8,52
13. Jonathan Lindroos 2003 EspTa 8,20 PB
7,58 8,20 6,36
14. Markus Huhtala 2003 PiikkKe 7,75
6,65 7,75 7,30
15. Ascha Wanchai 2003 LarsmoIF 7,69
7,31 7,44 7,69
16. Teemu Palonen 2003 TampPy 7,63 PB
7,60 7,37 7,63
17. Walter Törnwall EsboIF 7,31
6,90 6,94 7,31
18. Arttu Heino 2003 JyväskKU 6,77
6,77 6,65 6,47
19. Valter Lerbacka 2003 GamlakIF 6,43
6,14 6,32 6,43
Antti Kiiski 2003 VantSa DNS
Tomi Simonen 2003 AlavVi DNS
Leevi Lampén LempKiYU DNS
P14 Kiekko
1. Emil Mellanen 2003 TuUL 41,32
38,67 41,32 X 39,24 38,58 38,28
2. Ahti Vehmanen 2003 PorinYU 40,97
X 35,91 X X 40,97 X
3. Juho-Joel Mäenpää 2003 LappVei 38,19 PB
36,38 35,05 38,19 36,49 34,00 36,27
4. Jonathan Lindroos 2003 EspTa 36,91 PB
33,43 29,97 29,47 25,17 36,91 35,74
5. Juho Leveelahti 2003 VirtU 36,61 PB
32,72 34,20 32,04 36,61 X 34,56
6. Joona Turpeinen 2003 PihtipTui 36,09 PB
32,12 X 30,00 34,26 36,09 14,87
7. Ahti Pokkinen 2003 IFSibboV 35,02
X X 35,02 X X 31,12
8. Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa 33,05
31,54 33,05 29,28 X X X
9. Mico Ekman 2003 PiikkKe 31,69 PB
31,69 31,29 X
10. Lauri Hirvelä 2003 JämsI 27,79 PB
26,42 27,79 X
11. Juho Koponen 2003 VarkKV 27,64
X 27,64 27,39
12. Jukka Ylisoini 2003 KerU 27,51
X 27,51 X
13. Markus Huhtala 2003 PiikkKe 26,82
26,82 24,69 24,67
14. Atte Kangas 2003 KälvTa 26,12
26,12 X 24,84
15. Antti Kiiski 2003 VantSa 24,81
24,81 21,96 19,71
16. Lauri Honkanen 2003 ImU 24,78
X X 24,78
17. Max Schulze Hamburger SV 22,36
X X 22,36
18. Juho Laiho 2003 JyväskKU 20,30
X X 20,30
Teemu Palonen 2003 TampPy NM
X X X
Lari Nikkanen 2003 NaantLöy NM
X X X
Taneli Hietala 2003 AlavVi DNS
Eetu Jokela 2003 AlavVi DNS
Tomi Simonen 2003 AlavVi DNS
Leevi Lampén LempKiYU DNS
P15 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 7,24 PB
2. Patrik Jakonen 2002 PorinYU 7,30 PB
3. Taavi Leppänen 2002 IkaalU 7,34 PB
4. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 7,45 PB
5. Evangelos Spartiotis 2002 EspTa 7,46
6. Julius Lehto 2002 TampU 7,48 PB
7. Eino Vuori 2002 HämeenlTa 7,53 PB
8. Jonatan Kinnunen 2002 SaarijPu 7,60 PB
P15 60 m Alkuerät
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 7,30
2. Taavi Leppänen 2002 IkaalU 7,36
3. Patrik Jakonen 2002 PorinYU 7,38
4. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 7,43
5. Evangelos Spartiotis 2002 EspTa 7,44
6. Julius Lehto 2002 TampU 7,54
7. Jonatan Kinnunen 2002 SaarijPu 7,55
8. Eino Vuori 2002 HämeenlTa 7,55
9. Albert Vauhkonen 2002 LapinlVe 7,61
10. Matvei Telov 2002 HIFK 7,62
11. Vilho Happonen 2002 JyväskKU 7,62
12. Aleksi Paavonsalo 2002 EspTa 7,72
13. Arttu Peltola 2002 JyväskKU 7,76
14. Eemeli Keinänen 2002 IitPy 7,76
15. Jonne Kemppainen 2002 KuivAu 7,77
16. Lauri Niemi 2002 KanksLei 7,78
17. Arttu Ahola 2002 JyväskKU 7,79
18. Abdinain Moalin 2002 HIFK 7,92
19. Luukas Saari 2002 JyväskKU 7,93
20. Rasmus Lahti 2002 IFDrott 7,94
21. Arved Lattekamp Hamburger SV 7,97
22. Elmeri Valkonen 2002 JyväskKU 7,98
23. Alexander Laube Hamburger SV 8,01
24. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 8,02
25. Tammo Rickmers Hamburger SV 8,03
26. Henrik Laitinen 2002 TampPy 8,05
27. Jeremi Siimes 2002 TuUL 8,08
28. Roope Turunen 2002 IkaalU 8,13
29. Milan Shilov 2002 EspTa 8,16
30. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 8,17
31. Tuomas Smolander 2002 TampPy 8,22
32. Johan Nygård 2002 IFDrott 8,25
33. Elias Junno 2002 VantSa 8,26
34. Edison Bach 2002 HIFK 8,27
35. Antar Mountassir 2002 HIFK 8,39
36. Maxim Katisko HIFK 8,40
37. Okko Tiilikainen 2002 ViipU 8,54
38. Mathias Gustafsson 2002 TuUL 8,69
Juho Hirsto 2002 HKV DNS
Dani Lirkki 2002 JyväskKU DNS
Aleksi Huotari 2002 PohjKoi DNS
Roope Sarajärvi 2002 KokkVei DQ
Erä 1
1. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 7,43 PB
2. Aleksi Paavonsalo 2002 EspTa 7,72
3. Eemeli Keinänen 2002 IitPy 7,76
4. Lauri Niemi 2002 KanksLei 7,78 PB
5. Elmeri Valkonen 2002 JyväskKU 7,98 PB
Juho Hirsto 2002 HKV DNS
Aleksi Huotari 2002 PohjKoi DNS
Erä 2
1. Julius Lehto 2002 TampU 7,54
2. Eino Vuori 2002 HämeenlTa 7,55 PB
3. Jonne Kemppainen 2002 KuivAu 7,77 PB
4. Jeremi Siimes 2002 TuUL 8,08
5. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 8,17 PB
6. Antar Mountassir 2002 HIFK 8,39 PB
7. Okko Tiilikainen 2002 ViipU 8,54 PB
Erä 3
1. Patrik Jakonen 2002 PorinYU 7,38 PB
2. Jonatan Kinnunen 2002 SaarijPu 7,55 PB
3. Abdinain Moalin 2002 HIFK 7,92 PB
4. Rasmus Lahti 2002 IFDrott 7,94
5. Johan Nygård 2002 IFDrott 8,25
6. Mathias Gustafsson 2002 TuUL 8,69
Roope Sarajärvi 2002 KokkVei DQ
Erä 4
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 7,30
2. Albert Vauhkonen 2002 LapinlVe 7,61 PB
3. Arttu Peltola 2002 JyväskKU 7,76 PB
4. Arved Lattekamp Hamburger SV 7,97
5. Alexander Laube Hamburger SV 8,01
6. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 8,02 PB
7. Henrik Laitinen 2002 TampPy 8,05 PB
Erä 5
1. Evangelos Spartiotis 2002 EspTa 7,44 PB
2. Vilho Happonen 2002 JyväskKU 7,62 PB
3. Luukas Saari 2002 JyväskKU 7,93 PB
4. Elias Junno 2002 VantSa 8,26 PB
5. Edison Bach 2002 HIFK 8,27 PB
6. Maxim Katisko HIFK 8,40
Dani Lirkki 2002 JyväskKU DNS
Erä 6
1. Taavi Leppänen 2002 IkaalU 7,36 PB
2. Matvei Telov 2002 HIFK 7,62 PB
3. Arttu Ahola 2002 JyväskKU 7,79 PB
4. Tammo Rickmers Hamburger SV 8,03
5. Roope Turunen 2002 IkaalU 8,13 PB
6. Milan Shilov 2002 EspTa 8,16
7. Tuomas Smolander 2002 TampPy 8,22 PB
P15 800 m
1. Atte Nevala 2002 KU-58 2.04,50 PB
2. Frans Koivula 2002 VaasVa 2.10,29 PB
3. Josef Höglund 2002 IKFalken 2.11,98
4. Jussi Alastalo 2002 RiihimKi 2.12,68 PB
5. Matias Mononen 2002 JanJa 2.12,78
6. Santtu Heikkinen 2002 LempKiYU 2.13,92
7. Aleksi Paavonsalo 2002 EspTa 2.14,36
8. Tammo Rickmers Hamburger SV 2.18,16 PB
9. Denis Moskvin 2002 JoensKa 2.21,21
10. Aleksi Joensuu 2002 KanksLei 2.21,37
11. Okko Tiilikainen 2002 ViipU 2.22,86
12. Viktor Björkell 2002 VasaIS 2.24,09
13. Tuomas Risku 2002 KeskiUYU 2.26,06 PB
14. Tuomas Smolander 2002 TampPy 2.26,16
15. Juha Niemelä 2002 OulPy 2.26,24
16. Elias Risku 2002 KeskiUYU 2.27,53 PB
17. Tommi Ilomäki 2002 JyväskKU 2.36,46
Juho Hirsto 2002 HKV DNS
Iivo Kalajoki 2002 RaisKu DNS
P15 300 m aj
1. Niilo Mustalahti 2002 SeinäjSU 40,50
2. Matvei Telov 2002 HIFK 42,17
3. Tomi Laakso 2002 TapE 42,97
4. Ibrahim El Mrabt 2002 EspTa 43,94
5. Abdinain Moalin 2002 HIFK 44,36
6. Taavi Leppänen 2002 IkaalU 44,52
7. Andrei Kiviharju 2002 EspTa 44,95
8. Antti Pihlavisto 2002 HKV 45,01
9. Tobias Honkanen 2002 PertPo 45,76
10. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 46,57
11. Edison Bach 2002 HIFK 48,12
12. Juha Niemelä 2002 OulPy 51,33
13. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 51,51
Antar Mountassir 2002 HIFK DNS
Juho Hirsto 2002 HKV DNS
Atte Timgren 2002 HKV DQ
Erä 1
1. Abdinain Moalin 2002 HIFK 44,36
2. Edison Bach 2002 HIFK 48,12 PB
3. Juha Niemelä 2002 OulPy 51,33
Antar Mountassir 2002 HIFK DNS
Juho Hirsto 2002 HKV DNS
Erä 2
1. Ibrahim El Mrabt 2002 EspTa 43,94 PB
2. Antti Pihlavisto 2002 HKV 45,01 PB
3. Tobias Honkanen 2002 PertPo 45,76
4. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 46,57
5. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 51,51 PB
Erä 3
1. Niilo Mustalahti 2002 SeinäjSU 40,50
2. Matvei Telov 2002 HIFK 42,17 PB
3. Tomi Laakso 2002 TapE 42,97 PB
4. Taavi Leppänen 2002 IkaalU 44,52
5. Andrei Kiviharju 2002 EspTa 44,95
Atte Timgren 2002 HKV DQ
P15 Korkeus
1. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 174 PB
151 156 160 164 168 171 174 176
O O O XO O XO XO XXX
2. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 171 PB
156 160 164 168 171 174
O O O O XO XXX
2. Joonatan Veijola 2002 HämeenlTa 171 PB
156 160 164 168 171 174
O O O O XO XXX
4. Otso Mikkilä 2002 ImU 168
160 164 168 171
O XXO O XXX
5. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 164 PB
156 160 164 168
O O XO XXX
6. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 156
156
O
7. Eetu Ahonen 2002 JämsI 156 PB
132 139 146 151 156 160
O XO O O O XXX
8. Okko Tiilikainen 2002 ViipU 151 PB
132 139 146 151 156
O O O O XXX
9. Kaapo Kankainen 2002 TampPy 151 PB
132 139 146 151 156 160
O O O XO X- XX
10. Kristofer Aaltonen 2002 HKV 146
146 151
O XXX
11. Abdinain Moalin 2002 HIFK 146
132 139 146 151
O O XO XXX
12. Edison Bach 2002 HIFK 146
132 139 146 151
O O XXO XXX
Ville Myllyaho 2002 KuivAu DNS
Elias Saru 2002 TuUL DNS
P15 Kolmiloikka
1. Jonatan Kinnunen 2002 SaarijPu 13,10 PB
X 12,52 13,10 – 13,06 X
2. Atte Timgren 2002 HKV 13,10 PB
12,89 11,11 – 12,68 X 13,10
3. Dani Lirkki 2002 JyväskKU 12,51 PB
12,51 11,60 X X 12,40 X
4. Henrik Laitinen 2002 TampPy 12,34
12,05 12,19 11,98 11,74 11,86 12,34
5. Evangelos Spartiotis 2002 EspTa 12,33 PB
11,14 12,30 12,16 X 12,33 12,15
6. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 12,25 PB
11,41 X 12,25 X 12,24 X
7. Rasmus Lahti 2002 IFDrott 11,79
X 11,20 11,40 11,79 11,32 11,69
8. Arttu Peltola 2002 JyväskKU 11,62 PB
10,99 X 11,62 11,18 11,21 X
9. Kristofer Aaltonen 2002 HKV 11,25
11,06 10,97 11,25
10. Jonatan Enfors 2002 IFÅsar 11,16
X 11,16 X
11. Antti Pihlavisto 2002 HKV 11,15 PB
11,15 10,80 –
12. Johannes Kiviranta 2002 KanksLei 10,97
10,97 10,94 X
13. Mathias Gustafsson 2002 TuUL 10,12 PB
9,98 10,12 9,77
14. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 9,77
9,77 – –
Okko Savola 2002 TampPy DNS
Ville Myllyaho 2002 KuivAu DNS
Aleksi Huotari 2002 PohjKoi DNS
P15 Kuula
1. Saku Laine 2002 TampPy 15,07
14,14 X 14,54 14,84 14,33 15,07
2. Joonas Pulkkinen 2002 RistU 13,47 PB
13,10 X 12,70 13,47 13,07 13,10
3. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 13,34
13,26 13,33 12,97 X X 13,34
4. Juho Kuvaja 2002 SeinäjSU 13,06
12,05 12,62 12,90 12,96 13,06 12,33
5. Joona Tuusjärvi 2002 HIFK 12,08 PB
X 11,80 11,44 12,08 X X
6. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 11,61
11,61 11,45 10,69 11,44 11,42 11,43
7. Johannes Kiviranta 2002 KanksLei 11,49 PB
9,98 10,81 10,44 11,49 10,59 11,33
8. Toni Haapapuro 2002 PihtipTui 10,83
10,55 X X X 10,32 10,83
9. Arved Lattekamp Hamburger SV 10,36
9,14 9,33 10,36
10. Roope Rämä 2002 LahdA 10,33
10,33 X 10,13
11. Kaapo Kankainen 2002 TampPy 8,66
8,66 8,44 –
12. Lassi Kanto 2002 TampPy 8,64 PB
8,64 8,02 8,17
Eino Vuori 2002 HämeenlTa DNS
P15 Kiekko
1. Saku Laine 2002 TampPy 44,80
42,96 X X X 44,80 X
2. Martin Jahnsson 2002 TuUL 44,40 PB
43,11 43,66 44,10 44,40 X X
3. Joona Tuusjärvi 2002 HIFK 41,80 PB
X 39,94 35,57 40,80 38,70 41,80
4. Juho Kuvaja 2002 SeinäjSU 41,30 PB
X 34,99 38,82 X 40,48 41,30
5. Johannes Kiviranta 2002 KanksLei 41,06 PB
40,91 38,48 X 41,06 X X
6. Toni Haapapuro 2002 PihtipTui 40,01
27,98 37,34 40,01 X X 39,98
7. Okko Savola 2002 TampPy 35,40 PB
30,17 35,40 32,50 35,09 33,28 33,64
8. Eetu Ahonen 2002 JämsI 32,52 PB
32,52 30,75 29,61 28,73 32,45 X
9. Andrei Kiviharju 2002 EspTa 32,20
32,20 29,41 26,44
10. Leevi Lipponen 2002 LempKiYU 30,91
30,91 30,84 29,14
11. Tomas Capiten 2002 TampPy 24,62 PB
X 20,76 24,62
12. Kaapo Kankainen 2002 TampPy 23,47
23,32 23,47 X
Ville Myllyaho 2002 KuivAu DNS
P15 4 x 80 m aj
1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 46,28
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,37
3. If Drott 1 49,64
4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 49,83
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 53,45
6. Joensuun Kataja 1 53,75
Espoon Tapiot 1 DQ
Erä 1
1. If Drott 1 49,64
Alexander Björkgren
Rasmus Lahti
Adrian Björkgren
Johannes Åhman
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 53,45
Henrik Laitinen
Okko Savola
Tomas Capiten
Teemu Palonen
3. Joensuun Kataja 1 53,75
Matias Ahtinen
Sakari Vallius
Miro Tanninen
Rasmus Lehikoinen
Erä 2
1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 46,28
Arttu Ahola
Elmeri Valkonen
Vilho Happonen
Arttu Peltola
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,37
Joel Turkka
Ville Suoniemi
Jaakko Linnus
Ari Mahmoudian
3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 49,83
Atte Timgren
Antti Pihlavisto
Oliver Westerlund
Kristofer Aaltonen
Espoon Tapiot 1 DQ
Ibrahim El Mrabt
Jonathan Lindroos
Aleksi Paavonsalo
Andrei Kiviharju
M17 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Tha Ta 2000 LarsmoIF 7,23
2. Lasse Hämelahti 2000 LängelmU 7,31 PB
3. Lassi Hirvonen 2001 ValkKa 7,31
4. Max Koskinen 2001 EspTa 7,44
5. Joni Pajari 2001 OulPy 7,58
6. Sami Hakanen 2000 VantSa 7,64
7. Arttu Tuominen 2001 TampU 7,65 PB
Ilmari Niiranen 2000 HyvsU DNS
M17 300 m aj
1. Max Koskinen 2001 EspTa 43,20
2. Arttu Tuominen 2001 TampU 44,38
Samu Laakso 2000 TapE DNS
Roope Kangasvieri 2001 ToholU DNS
M17 Korkeus
1. Daniel Kosonen 2000 TampPy 187 PB
175 178 181 184 187 190
O O O O XXO XXX
2. Ville Tuki 2001 TammRy 175
167 172 175 178
O O O XXX
3. Arttu Juvonen 2001 VantSa 167 PB
148 155 162 167 172
O O XO XO XXX
4. Henrik Porvari 2001 HartVoi 162
155 162 167
O XXO XXX
Marcus Hakanpää 2001 DragsfjIK NH
172
XXX
Ville Eikkula 2001 TampPy DNS
Arttu Mattila 2001 ÄänekU DNS
Joonas Koponen 2001 HämeenlTa DNS
M17 Kuula
1. Vesa Leveelahti 2001 VirtU 14,02
13,35 13,22 13,74 14,02 X X
2. Heikki Leveelahti 2000 VirtU 13,85
X 13,85 X X X 13,64
3. Lauri Eskola 2000 IitPy 13,44 PB
12,81 12,60 X X 12,95 13,44
4. Juuso Vanhanen 2001 KuopRei 12,02
11,51 X 11,78 X 12,02 X
Joonas Karppinen 2001 KuivAu DNS
T10 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Silja Filenius 2007 KeskiUYU 9,15
2. Adriana Kalymialaris 2007 HIFK 9,28
3. Venla Reunanen 2007 HKV 9,34
4. Jenni Väänänen 2007 HämeenlTa 9,44 PB
5. Iida Tossavainen 2007 HKV 9,49 PB
6. Nea Koppeli 2007 JyväskKU 9,49 PB
7. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 9,53 PB
8. Matilda Lahti 2007 EspTa 9,69
T10 60 m Alkuerät
1. Silja Filenius 2007 KeskiUYU 9,15
2. Adriana Kalymialaris 2007 HIFK 9,29
3. Iida Tossavainen 2007 HKV 9,41
4. Jenni Väänänen 2007 HämeenlTa 9,41
5. Venla Reunanen 2007 HKV 9,52
6. Nea Koppeli 2007 JyväskKU 9,60
7. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 9,61
8. Matilda Lahti 2007 EspTa 9,65
9. Milja Miikkulainen 2007 PorinYU 9,70
10. Iina Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 9,73
11. Nella Yrjälä 2007 VantSa 9,76
12. Viivi-Leena Kari 2007 VetU 9,77
13. Laura Ratilainen 2007 ToijVau 9,78
14. Natalie Saarinen 2007 EspTa 9,82
15. Ella Harell 2007 PorinYU 9,86
16. Niia Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 9,87
17. Neea Taskinen 2007 MäntsU 9,89
18. Hetaliina Karkiainen 2007 KeurKi 9,90
19. Matilda Mehto 2007 NaantLöy 9,91
20. Venla Vikström 2007 LarsmoIF 9,91
21. Mia Flink 2007 EspTa 9,93
22. Venla Noronen 2007 EspTa 9,97
23. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 9,98
24. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 10,00
25. Hilla Savioja 2007 JyväskKU 10,00
26. Vilma Hyllinen 2007 EspTa 10,04
27. Saara Kuha 2007 ViialVa 10,04
28. Ada Kärkelä 2007 YlöjU 10,09
29. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 10,13
30. Tähkä-Alina Koskela 2007 RiihimKi 10,14
31. Felicia Ena 2007 LarsmoIF 10,14
32. Aurora Lehtelä 2007 OrimJy 10,17
33. Inka Peltola 2007 VehmU 10,19
34. Aada Salonen 2007 PorinYU 10,21
35. Melina Vertala 2007 JyväskKU 10,23
36. Tiitu Marttinen 2007 KangasnKa 10,24
37. Elisabet Kapanen 2007 LempKiYU 10,24
38. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 10,26
39. Lina Svenlin 2007 LarsmoIF 10,28
40. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 10,28
41. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 10,34
42. Matilda Snellman 2007 LarsmoIF 10,35
43. Annika Koivuniemi 2008 KauhWi 10,36
44. Mathilda Parkkinen 2007 LarsmoIF 10,37
45. Helmi Pöllänen 2007 LimNM 10,40
46. Sointu Oinas 2007 PohjKoi 10,43
47. Ronja Ström 2008 IFNykn 10,47
48. Sonja Koskela 2007 RiihimKi 10,49
49. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,56
50. Tinja Kenttälä 2007 VehmU 10,57
51. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 10,59
52. Neea Viitaharju 2007 JyväskKU 10,61
53. Liza Ström 2008 IFNykn 10,63
54. Pihla Lähteelä 2007 SuolU 10,68
55. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 10,70
56. Rebecca Kivinen 2007 ViialVa 10,78
57. Vanessa Pöyhönen 2008 VetU 10,78
58. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 10,83
59. Nelli Ranne 2007 PorinYU 10,89
60. Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy 10,92
61. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 11,15
62. Rosaliina Hiltunen 2008 VantSa 11,18
63. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 11,23
64. Elli Minkkinen 2008 LappUM 11,68
65. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 11,94
Nellie Byggmästar 2007 LarsmoIF DNS
Maria Djusko 2007 HämeenlTa DNS
Vilja Karjala 2008 PorinYU DNS
Erä 1
1. Matilda Mehto 2007 NaantLöy 9,91
2. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 9,98
3. Aada Salonen 2007 PorinYU 10,21
4. Lina Svenlin 2007 LarsmoIF 10,28
5. Sonja Koskela 2007 RiihimKi 10,49
6. Pihla Lähteelä 2007 SuolU 10,68 PB
Erä 2
1. Adriana Kalymialaris 2007 HIFK 9,29
2. Niia Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 9,87 PB
3. Aurora Lehtelä 2007 OrimJy 10,17
4. Tiitu Marttinen 2007 KangasnKa 10,24
5. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 10,83
Erä 3
1. Silja Filenius 2007 KeskiUYU 9,15
2. Hetaliina Karkiainen 2007 KeurKi 9,90 PB
3. Inka Peltola 2007 VehmU 10,19
4. Ronja Ström 2008 IFNykn 10,47
5. Liza Ström 2008 IFNykn 10,63
Erä 4
1. Jenni Väänänen 2007 HämeenlTa 9,41 PB
2. Milja Miikkulainen 2007 PorinYU 9,70 PB
3. Venla Vikström 2007 LarsmoIF 9,91
4. Ada Kärkelä 2007 YlöjU 10,09 PB
5. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 10,70
6. Nelli Ranne 2007 PorinYU 10,89 PB
Erä 5
1. Matilda Lahti 2007 EspTa 9,65 PB
2. Vilma Hyllinen 2007 EspTa 10,04
3. Melina Vertala 2007 JyväskKU 10,23 PB
4. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 10,26 PB
5. Mathilda Parkkinen 2007 LarsmoIF 10,37
6. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 11,94
Erä 6
1. Venla Reunanen 2007 HKV 9,52
2. Viivi-Leena Kari 2007 VetU 9,77
3. Ella Harell 2007 PorinYU 9,86 PB
4. Saara Kuha 2007 ViialVa 10,04
5. Annika Koivuniemi 2008 KauhWi 10,36 PB
6. Rosaliina Hiltunen 2008 VantSa 11,18 PB
Erä 7
1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 9,61 PB
2. Mia Flink 2007 EspTa 9,93 PB
3. Helmi Pöllänen 2007 LimNM 10,40
4. Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy 10,92
5. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 11,23
Nellie Byggmästar 2007 LarsmoIF DNS
Erä 8
1. Nella Yrjälä 2007 VantSa 9,76 PB
2. Tähkä-Alina Koskela 2007 RiihimKi 10,14 PB
3. Vanessa Pöyhönen 2008 VetU 10,78
4. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 11,15 PB
5. Elli Minkkinen 2008 LappUM 11,68
Erä 9
1. Venla Noronen 2007 EspTa 9,97
2. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 10,13 PB
3. Matilda Snellman 2007 LarsmoIF 10,35
4. Neea Viitaharju 2007 JyväskKU 10,61 PB
Vilja Karjala 2008 PorinYU DNS
Erä 10
1. Laura Ratilainen 2007 ToijVau 9,78 PB
2. Neea Taskinen 2007 MäntsU 9,89
3. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 10,00 PB
4. Elisabet Kapanen 2007 LempKiYU 10,24
5. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 10,34 PB
Maria Djusko 2007 HämeenlTa DNS
Erä 11
1. Iida Tossavainen 2007 HKV 9,41 PB
2. Felicia Ena 2007 LarsmoIF 10,14
3. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 10,28
4. Tinja Kenttälä 2007 VehmU 10,57
5. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 10,59
6. Rebecca Kivinen 2007 ViialVa 10,78 PB
Erä 12
1. Nea Koppeli 2007 JyväskKU 9,60 PB
2. Iina Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 9,73 PB
3. Natalie Saarinen 2007 EspTa 9,82 PB
4. Hilla Savioja 2007 JyväskKU 10,00 PB
5. Sointu Oinas 2007 PohjKoi 10,43
6. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,56 PB
T10 Kuula
1. Pinja Kärhä 2007 LoimJa 9,67
X 8,77 9,59 X 9,11 9,67
2. Venla Kärhä 2007 LoimJa 8,82
8,08 8,35 8,29 7,75 8,82 8,46
3. Enni Virjonen 2007 TuUL 8,05
7,35 7,97 6,94 7,33 8,05 7,57
4. Natalie Saarinen 2007 EspTa 7,68 PB
7,23 6,78 6,59 7,19 7,36 7,68
5. Jenni Väänänen 2007 HämeenlTa 7,63 PB
6,56 7,05 7,10 7,33 6,63 7,63
6. Ella Kause 2007 PorinYU 7,42
6,88 7,10 6,96 7,08 6,85 7,42
7. Erika Juselius 2007 HämeenlTa 7,04 PB
X 7,01 6,28 6,51 7,04 7,03
8. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 6,42
6,42 5,01 5,05 5,29 6,17 5,19
9. Nea Koppeli 2007 JyväskKU 6,08 PB
X 6,04 6,08
10. Vilja Välimäki 2008 TammRy 6,08 PB
5,76 6,08 5,77
11. Eevi Vatka 2007 ToijVau 6,07 PB
6,07 5,53 5,95
12. Iina Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 5,88
5,88 5,52 4,83
13. Tähkä-Alina Koskela 2007 RiihimKi 5,80 PB
5,14 4,54 5,80
14. Laura Ratilainen 2007 ToijVau 5,79 PB
5,79 5,11 X
15. Melina Vertala 2007 JyväskKU 5,78 PB
5,66 5,78 5,50
16. Pihla Lähteelä 2007 SuolU 5,61
5,10 5,61 5,38
17. Helmi Pöllänen 2007 LimNM 5,44
5,28 5,44 5,43
18. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 5,42 PB
4,71 4,95 5,42
19. Helmi Voutilainen 2007 KaarUra 5,28
5,28 5,27 4,86
20. Venla Vikström 2007 LarsmoIF 5,27 PB
4,95 5,27 5,18
21. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 5,13 PB
4,53 4,36 5,13
22. Menna Turpeinen 2007 PihtipTui 5,11
4,87 5,06 5,11
23. Pinja Heino 2007 JyväskKU 5,10 PB
4,75 5,10 4,69
24. Mia Flink 2007 EspTa 4,98 PB
4,96 4,98 4,91
25. Matilda Snellman 2007 LarsmoIF 4,90
4,90 4,75 4,54
26. Hetaliina Karkiainen 2007 KeurKi 4,84 PB
4,20 4,84 4,16
27. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 4,79
X 4,79 X
28. Pinja Korkeakoski 2007 SäkU 4,56 PB
4,56 3,86 3,45
29. Senja Kärhä 2010 LoimJa 4,49
4,49 3,52 3,99
30. Venla Noronen 2007 EspTa 4,44
X 4,44 4,33
31. Rosaliina Hiltunen 2008 VantSa 3,95 PB
3,76 3,95 3,32
32. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 3,93 PB
3,93 X 3,49
33. Nella Yrjälä 2007 VantSa 3,91
3,55 3,78 3,91
Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy DNS
Maria Djusko 2007 HämeenlTa DNS
T10 Kiekko
1. Pinja Kärhä 2007 LoimJa 23,53
19,62 21,56 20,12 19,61 X 23,53
2. Venla Kärhä 2007 LoimJa 18,69
16,29 17,87 18,69 17,24 15,96 18,07
3. Natalie Saarinen 2007 EspTa 18,32
18,05 X 17,11 16,80 15,98 18,32
4. Menna Turpeinen 2007 PihtipTui 17,23 PB
X 17,23 16,68 15,09 15,96 X
5. Niia Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 17,16 PB
14,15 X 16,32 16,08 15,90 17,16
6. Ella Kause 2007 PorinYU 16,92 PB
15,96 16,92 16,09 15,98 16,20 X
7. Erika Juselius 2007 HämeenlTa 15,67
X 15,67 X 14,80 X X
8. Neea Viitaharju 2007 JyväskKU 14,67 PB
12,28 13,11 13,07 12,50 14,67 12,41
9. Vilja Välimäki 2008 TammRy 12,84 PB
12,65 9,92 12,84
10. Matilda Mehto 2007 NaantLöy 11,70
X 9,62 11,70
11. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 11,54 PB
X 11,54 X
12. Pinja Heino 2007 JyväskKU 11,43 PB
11,43 9,88 10,37
13. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 11,16
11,16 X 11,11
14. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 10,96
10,74 9,66 10,96
15. Pinja Korkeakoski 2007 SäkU 10,86
10,86 9,56 10,10
16. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 9,64
9,64 X X
Jenni Väänänen 2007 HämeenlTa NM
X X X
Senja Kärhä 2010 LoimJa DNS
T11 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Carmen Welling 2006 TuUL 8,88
2. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 8,95 PB
3. Sanni-Veera Viertola 2006 RiihimKi 9,00
4. Elmiina Siikala 2006 EspTa 9,04 PB
5. Elinda Koivula 2006 HKV 9,05
6. Safia Mekki 2006 PohjKoi 9,07 PB
7. Helmiina Saarikunnas 2006 LahdA 9,09
8. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 9,14 PB
T11 60 m Alkuerät
1. Carmen Welling 2006 TuUL 8,82
2. Helmiina Saarikunnas 2006 LahdA 8,99
3. Sanni-Veera Viertola 2006 RiihimKi 9,01
4. Safia Mekki 2006 PohjKoi 9,05
5. Elinda Koivula 2006 HKV 9,05
6. Elmiina Siikala 2006 EspTa 9,10
7. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 9,11
8. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 9,20
9. Jade Toivola 2006 LahdA 9,24
10. Chantelle Peter 2006 HKV 9,24
11. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 9,26
12. Olivia Kärki 2006 LauttLu 9,30
13. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 9,32
14. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 9,33
15. Janette Ylisoini 2006 KerU 9,39
16. Maisa Aarikka 2006 PorinYU 9,40
17. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 9,40
18. Kiia Vanhatupa 2006 OulPy 9,40
19. Kiia Äikää 2006 HIFK 9,41
20. Emmi Tiljander 2006 NaantLöy 9,47
21. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 9,49
22. Melissa Myllymäki KangU 9,51
23. Saara Hokkanen 2006 EspTa 9,52
24. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 9,55
25. Jonna Romo 2006 KangasnKa 9,55
26. Sara Hekkala 2006 HelsTa 9,56
27. Elisabet Kujanpää 2006 ValkHa 9,60
28. Tilda Sokolnicki 2006 HKV 9,60
29. Emilia Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 9,62
30. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 9,63
31. Nella Hiltunen 2006 PohjKoi 9,65
32. Senni Ohra-Aho 2006 KangasnKa 9,66
33. Emma Väänänen 2006 VantSa 9,67
34. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 9,68
35. Kaisa Kivinen 2006 EspTa 9,71
36. Salla Mäkipere 2006 LiedPa 9,72
37. Siiri Kylmänen 2006 KuivAu 9,76
38. Peppi Seppänen 2006 NokU 9,76
39. Hilma Karonen 2006 LiedPa 9,76
40. Helmi Cardona 2006 KeskiUYU 9,78
41. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 2006 LiedPa 9,78
42. Karoliina Pohjonen 2006 HelsTa 9,81
43. Aada Mantere 2006 KangU 9,82
44. Tuuli Kulju 2006 JanJa 9,84
45. Vilja Läderberg 2006 LahdA 9,91
46. Vilma Laaksonen 2006 PorinYU 9,91
47. Sara Ahlfors 2006 NurmijYU 9,92
48. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 9,93
49. Peppi Ehrnsten 2006 LänsiUU 9,93
50. Marianelle Gumolon 2006 TurWei 9,96
51. Lotta Taka-Aho 2006 TampPy 9,96
52. Elise Aiho 2006 HIFK 9,97
53. Jutta Kovaniemi 2006 OulPy 10,00
54. Ennie Östman 2006 LarsmoIF 10,01
55. Nea Nummenpää 2006 JanJa 10,03
56. Milla Lautala 2006 TampPy 10,05
57. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 10,05
58. Pinja Siljanto 2006 TuUL 10,11
59. Taru Repo 2006 PohjKoi 10,12
60. Christine Kuusisto 2006 JyväskKU 10,12
61. Lumia Laakso 2006 KeskiUYU 10,13
62. Neela Notkonen 2006 LahdA 10,14
63. Milla Nuutinen 2006 TampPy 10,14
64. Joanna Enström 2006 HIFK 10,20
65. Juuli Laakso 2006 TampPy 10,23
66. Pihla Kurki 2006 TampPy 10,24
67. Sara Suomi 2006 EspTa 10,24
68. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 10,25
69. Pinja Kurki 2006 TampPy 10,29
70. Jemina Nikkanen 2006 SavonlRie 10,36
71. Nora Korelin 2006 HKV 10,39
72. Rebekka Pöyhönen 2006 VetU 10,41
73. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 10,45
74. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 10,46
75. Tara Hatakka 2006 VantSa 10,46
76. Jenniina Eronen 2006 EspTa 10,47
77. Clara Linqvist IFNykn 10,48
78. Pinja Kykkänen 2006 VehmU 10,56
79. Alisa Okkonen 2006 KuivAu 10,59
80. Sara Parviainen 2006 NurmijYU 10,67
81. Nea Etholen 2006 TampPy 10,77
82. Emma Koskinen 2006 EspTa 10,80
83. Jenni Mätikkömäki 2006 EspTa 10,80
84. Sanni Vuonnala 2006 TampPy 10,85
85. Nea Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 11,04
86. Rebecca Sandberg 2006 LarsmoIF 11,12
87. Venla Björkholm 2006 TampPy 11,98
Jenna Pentinniemi 2006 ViialVa DNS
Sonja Launo 2006 HämeenlTa DNS
Erä 1
1. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 9,11
2. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 9,93 PB
3. Elise Aiho 2006 HIFK 9,97
4. Pinja Siljanto 2006 TuUL 10,11
5. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 10,46 PB
6. Alisa Okkonen 2006 KuivAu 10,59 PB
Erä 2
1. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 9,49 PB
2. Sara Hekkala 2006 HelsTa 9,56
3. Nella Hiltunen 2006 PohjKoi 9,65 PB
4. Helmi Cardona 2006 KeskiUYU 9,78
5. Lumia Laakso 2006 KeskiUYU 10,13
6. Nea Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 11,04 PB
Erä 3
1. Helmiina Saarikunnas 2006 LahdA 8,99 PB
2. Sanni-Veera Viertola 2006 RiihimKi 9,01
3. Kaisa Kivinen 2006 EspTa 9,71 PB
4. Karoliina Pohjonen 2006 HelsTa 9,81
5. Aada Mantere 2006 KangU 9,82
6. Sanni Vuonnala 2006 TampPy 10,85 PB
Erä 4
1. Salla Mäkipere 2006 LiedPa 9,72
2. Vilja Läderberg 2006 LahdA 9,91
3. Milla Nuutinen 2006 TampPy 10,14 PB
4. Jemina Nikkanen 2006 SavonlRie 10,36
5. Emma Koskinen 2006 EspTa 10,80
6. Jenni Mätikkömäki 2006 EspTa 10,80
Erä 5
1. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 9,20 PB
2. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 9,63 PB
3. Nea Nummenpää 2006 JanJa 10,03 PB
4. Pihla Kurki 2006 TampPy 10,24 PB
5. Sara Parviainen 2006 NurmijYU 10,67
Erä 6
1. Carmen Welling 2006 TuUL 8,82
2. Jade Toivola 2006 LahdA 9,24 PB
3. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 9,55
4. Tilda Sokolnicki 2006 HKV 9,60
5. Senni Ohra-Aho 2006 KangasnKa 9,66 PB
6. Tuuli Kulju 2006 JanJa 9,84 PB
Erä 7
1. Kiia Vanhatupa 2006 OulPy 9,40 PB
2. Elisabet Kujanpää 2006 ValkHa 9,60 PB
3. Neela Notkonen 2006 LahdA 10,14
4. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 10,25 PB
5. Rebekka Pöyhönen 2006 VetU 10,41
6. Nea Etholen 2006 TampPy 10,77 PB
Erä 8
1. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 9,32 PB
2. Janette Ylisoini 2006 KerU 9,39
3. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 9,40
4. Taru Repo 2006 PohjKoi 10,12 PB
5. Juuli Laakso 2006 TampPy 10,23 PB
6. Rebecca Sandberg 2006 LarsmoIF 11,12
Erä 9
1. Safia Mekki 2006 PohjKoi 9,05 PB
2. Emilia Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 9,62
3. Milla Lautala 2006 TampPy 10,05 PB
4. Christine Kuusisto 2006 JyväskKU 10,12
5. Clara Linqvist IFNykn 10,48
Sonja Launo 2006 HämeenlTa DNS
Erä 10
1. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 9,26 PB
2. Saara Hokkanen 2006 EspTa 9,52 PB
3. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 9,68
4. Marianelle Gumolon 2006 TurWei 9,96
5. Lotta Taka-Aho 2006 TampPy 9,96 PB
6. Pinja Kykkänen 2006 VehmU 10,56
Erä 11
1. Elmiina Siikala 2006 EspTa 9,10 PB
2. Sara Ahlfors 2006 NurmijYU 9,92
3. Ennie Östman 2006 LarsmoIF 10,01
4. Nora Korelin 2006 HKV 10,39
5. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 10,45
6. Venla Björkholm 2006 TampPy 11,98
Erä 12
1. Elinda Koivula 2006 HKV 9,05
2. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 9,33 PB
3. Maisa Aarikka 2006 PorinYU 9,40
4. Jonna Romo 2006 KangasnKa 9,55 PB
5. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 2006 LiedPa 9,78
6. Jutta Kovaniemi 2006 OulPy 10,00
Erä 13
1. Hilma Karonen 2006 LiedPa 9,76
2. Peppi Ehrnsten 2006 LänsiUU 9,93
3. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 10,05 PB
4. Joanna Enström 2006 HIFK 10,20 PB
5. Sara Suomi 2006 EspTa 10,24
Jenna Pentinniemi 2006 ViialVa DNS
Erä 14
1. Chantelle Peter 2006 HKV 9,24
2. Olivia Kärki 2006 LauttLu 9,30 PB
3. Emmi Tiljander 2006 NaantLöy 9,47
4. Melissa Myllymäki KangU 9,51
5. Emma Väänänen 2006 VantSa 9,67
6. Jenniina Eronen 2006 EspTa 10,47
Erä 15
1. Kiia Äikää 2006 HIFK 9,41
2. Siiri Kylmänen 2006 KuivAu 9,76
3. Peppi Seppänen 2006 NokU 9,76
4. Vilma Laaksonen 2006 PorinYU 9,91
5. Pinja Kurki 2006 TampPy 10,29 PB
6. Tara Hatakka 2006 VantSa 10,46
T11 Pituus
1. Carmen Welling 2006 TuUL 4,59
2. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 4,39
3. Emmi Savenius 2006 VehmU 4,35
4. Safia Mekki 2006 PohjKoi 4,32
5. Elinda Koivula 2006 HKV 4,29
6. Olivia Kärki 2006 LauttLu 4,29
7. Sofia Sivunen 2006 PorinYU 4,26
8. Kiia Vanhatupa 2006 OulPy 4,14
9. Jonna Romo 2006 KangasnKa 4,13
10. Viivi Välimäki 2006 TammRy 4,10
11. Mila Heikkonen 2006 KeskiUYU 4,09
12. Helmiina Saarikunnas 2006 LahdA 4,08
13. Senni Ohra-Aho 2006 KangasnKa 4,07
14. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 4,02
15. Jade Toivola 2006 LahdA 3,98
16. Emmi Tiljander 2006 NaantLöy 3,97
17. Tilda Sokolnicki 2006 HKV 3,96
18. Elisabeth Kvist 2006 VasaIS 3,96
19. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 3,95
20. Nella Hiltunen 2006 PohjKoi 3,92
21. Pirkko Järvikylä 2006 JyväskKU 3,91
22. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 3,90
23. Charlotte Kajander 2006 NurmijYU 3,89
24. Kaisa Kivinen 2006 EspTa 3,86
25. Saana Koskimäki 2006 KaustPV 3,85
26. Maisa Aarikka 2006 PorinYU 3,83
27. Emma Väänänen 2006 VantSa 3,82
28. Elisabet Kujanpää 2006 ValkHa 3,81
29. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 3,79
30. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 3,79
31. Karoliina Pohjonen 2006 HelsTa 3,76
32. Elmiina Siikala 2006 EspTa 3,75
33. Lumia Laakso 2006 KeskiUYU 3,74
34. Nea Nummenpää 2006 JanJa 3,73
35. Sara Hekkala 2006 HelsTa 3,72
36. Vilma Laaksonen 2006 PorinYU 3,72
37. Sara Ahlfors 2006 NurmijYU 3,71
38. Saara Hokkanen 2006 EspTa 3,70
39. Pinja Siljanto 2006 TuUL 3,69
40. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 3,68
41. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 2006 LiedPa 3,68
42. Peppi Ehrnsten 2006 LänsiUU 3,67
43. Jutta Kovaniemi 2006 OulPy 3,66
44. Kiia Äikää 2006 HIFK 3,66
45. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 3,66
46. Emilia Chandras 2006 EspTa 3,64
47. Sara Suomi 2006 EspTa 3,64
48. Elli Rantala 2006 EspTa 3,63
49. Elise Aiho 2006 HIFK 3,62
50. Salla Mäkipere 2006 LiedPa 3,61
51. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 3,60
52. Emilia Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 3,58
53. Neela Notkonen 2006 LahdA 3,55
54. Milla Lautala 2006 TampPy 3,55
55. Jenniina Eronen 2006 EspTa 3,55
56. Hilma Karonen 2006 LiedPa 3,52
57. Taru Repo 2006 PohjKoi 3,50
58. Lotta Taka-Aho 2006 TampPy 3,50
59. Milla Nuutinen 2006 TampPy 3,49
60. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 3,48
61. Siiri Kylmänen 2006 KuivAu 3,47
62. Nora Korelin 2006 HKV 3,47
63. Vilja Läderberg 2006 LahdA 3,46
64. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 3,44
65. Iida Mikkelsson 2006 PorinYU 3,43
66. Ella Råstedt 2006 EsboIF 3,43
67. Peppi Seppänen 2006 NokU 3,43
68. Juuli Laakso 2006 TampPy 3,41
69. Tara Hatakka 2006 VantSa 3,38
70. Emma Koskinen 2006 EspTa 3,36
71. Jemina Nikkanen 2006 SavonlRie 3,34
72. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 3,34
73. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 3,32
74. Christine Kuusisto 2006 JyväskKU 3,32
75. Joanna Enström 2006 HIFK 3,25
76. Sanni Vuonnala 2006 TampPy 3,24
77. Pinja Kurki 2006 TampPy 3,20
78. Rebekka Pöyhönen 2006 VetU 3,18
79. Jenna Pentinniemi 2006 ViialVa 3,16
80. Alisa Okkonen 2006 KuivAu 3,16
81. Sara Parviainen 2006 NurmijYU 3,15
82. Kira Koskiniemi 2006 HKV 3,12
83. Tinsae Gröhn 2006 TampPy 3,11
84. Pinja Kykkänen 2006 VehmU 3,10
85. Pihla Kurki 2006 TampPy 3,05
86. Moona Väliharju 2006 TampPy 3,02
87. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 2,99
88. Rebecca Sandberg 2006 LarsmoIF 2,88
89. Clara Linqvist IFNykn 2,78
90. Venla Björkholm 2006 TampPy 2,56
Ryhmä 1
1. Saana Koskimäki 2006 KaustPV 3,85
3,74 3,79 3,85
2. Emma Väänänen 2006 VantSa 3,82
3,59 3,62 3,82
3. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 3,79
3,70 3,79 3,69
4. Milla Lautala 2006 TampPy 3,55
3,50 3,42 3,55
5. Lotta Taka-Aho 2006 TampPy 3,50 SB
3,50 3,43 3,46
6. Milla Nuutinen 2006 TampPy 3,49 PB
3,49 3,28 3,25
7. Nora Korelin 2006 HKV 3,47 PB
3,08 3,47 3,05
8. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 3,44 PB
X 3,41 3,44
9. Jemina Nikkanen 2006 SavonlRie 3,34 PB
3,10 3,30 3,34
10. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 3,34 PB
3,34 3,15 X
11. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 3,32 PB
3,32 3,26 3,14
12. Sanni Vuonnala 2006 TampPy 3,24
3,08 3,02 3,24
13. Pinja Kurki 2006 TampPy 3,20 SB
3,20 X 3,03
14. Jenna Pentinniemi 2006 ViialVa 3,16 PB
3,00 3,16 3,04
15. Alisa Okkonen 2006 KuivAu 3,16 PB
3,16 2,94 3,03
16. Sara Parviainen 2006 NurmijYU 3,15 PB
3,13 3,15 3,08
17. Tinsae Gröhn 2006 TampPy 3,11
3,11 3,02 2,89
18. Pinja Kykkänen 2006 VehmU 3,10
2,93 3,10 2,88
19. Pihla Kurki 2006 TampPy 3,05
2,90 X 3,05
20. Moona Väliharju 2006 TampPy 3,02 PB
3,00 3,02 2,94
21. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 2,99
2,99 2,94 2,99
22. Rebecca Sandberg 2006 LarsmoIF 2,88
2,88 2,82 2,74
23. Clara Linqvist IFNykn 2,78
2,78 2,67 2,75
24. Venla Björkholm 2006 TampPy 2,56
2,56 2,50 X
Ryhmä 2
1. Viivi Välimäki 2006 TammRy 4,10 PB
3,97 4,05 4,10
2. Elisabeth Kvist 2006 VasaIS 3,96 PB
3,96 3,58 3,62
3. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 3,95 SB
3,88 3,95 3,92
4. Kaisa Kivinen 2006 EspTa 3,86 PB
3,86 3,76 3,64
5. Maisa Aarikka 2006 PorinYU 3,83 PB
3,52 3,67 3,83
6. Elisabet Kujanpää 2006 ValkHa 3,81 PB
3,81 3,53 3,73
7. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 3,79 PB
3,63 3,52 3,79
8. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 3,66 PB
3,56 X 3,66
9. Emilia Chandras 2006 EspTa 3,64 PB
3,34 3,60 3,64
10. Sara Suomi 2006 EspTa 3,64 PB
3,56 3,64 3,50
11. Elli Rantala 2006 EspTa 3,63 PB
3,42 3,57 3,63
12. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 3,60 PB
3,54 3,60 3,51
13. Neela Notkonen 2006 LahdA 3,55 PB
3,48 3,54 3,55
14. Jenniina Eronen 2006 EspTa 3,55 PB
3,55 3,24 3,40
15. Taru Repo 2006 PohjKoi 3,50
3,42 3,50 3,49
16. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 3,48 SB
3,32 3,47 3,48
17. Siiri Kylmänen 2006 KuivAu 3,47
3,23 3,47 3,23
18. Vilja Läderberg 2006 LahdA 3,46 PB
3,40 3,35 3,46
19. Ella Råstedt 2006 EsboIF 3,43
3,43 3,38 3,43
20. Juuli Laakso 2006 TampPy 3,41
3,32 3,30 3,41
21. Tara Hatakka 2006 VantSa 3,38
3,31 3,33 3,38
22. Emma Koskinen 2006 EspTa 3,36
3,36 3,33 3,35
23. Joanna Enström 2006 HIFK 3,25
3,23 3,19 3,25
24. Rebekka Pöyhönen 2006 VetU 3,18
3,15 3,10 3,18
25. Kira Koskiniemi 2006 HKV 3,12
3,12 3,03 3,11
Ryhmä 3
1. Helmiina Saarikunnas 2006 LahdA 4,08 PB
3,95 4,04 4,08
2. Tilda Sokolnicki 2006 HKV 3,96 PB
3,89 3,64 3,96
3. Charlotte Kajander 2006 NurmijYU 3,89 PB
3,89 3,89 3,75
4. Karoliina Pohjonen 2006 HelsTa 3,76 PB
3,52 3,66 3,76
5. Lumia Laakso 2006 KeskiUYU 3,74 PB
3,64 3,74 3,64
6. Nea Nummenpää 2006 JanJa 3,73 PB
3,63 3,61 3,73
7. Sara Hekkala 2006 HelsTa 3,72
3,72 3,69 3,64
8. Sara Ahlfors 2006 NurmijYU 3,71
3,61 3,56 3,71
9. Saara Hokkanen 2006 EspTa 3,70 PB
3,58 3,70 3,62
10. Pinja Siljanto 2006 TuUL 3,69
3,65 3,69 3,49
11. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 2006 LiedPa 3,68
3,68 3,45 3,49
12. Peppi Ehrnsten 2006 LänsiUU 3,67
3,51 3,53 3,67
13. Jutta Kovaniemi 2006 OulPy 3,66
3,65 3,66 3,63
14. Kiia Äikää 2006 HIFK 3,66 PB
3,55 3,65 3,66
15. Elise Aiho 2006 HIFK 3,62
3,62 3,32 X
16. Salla Mäkipere 2006 LiedPa 3,61
3,52 3,35 3,61
17. Hilma Karonen 2006 LiedPa 3,52
3,40 3,52 3,49
18. Iida Mikkelsson 2006 PorinYU 3,43
3,41 3,43 3,43
19. Peppi Seppänen 2006 NokU 3,43
3,43 3,39 3,29
20. Christine Kuusisto 2006 JyväskKU 3,32
3,32 3,17 3,05
Ryhmä 4
1. Carmen Welling 2006 TuUL 4,59
4,59 4,57 4,38 4,30 4,50 3,85
2. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 4,39 PB
4,30 4,39 X 3,15 4,33 4,34
3. Emmi Savenius 2006 VehmU 4,35 PB
4,21 4,33 4,23 4,25 4,35 4,29
4. Safia Mekki 2006 PohjKoi 4,32
4,32 4,15 4,19 4,26 4,14 3,72
5. Elinda Koivula 2006 HKV 4,29 PB
4,28 4,24 4,29 3,98 4,13 4,24
6. Olivia Kärki 2006 LauttLu 4,29 PB
3,80 4,20 4,24 3,97 4,03 4,29
7. Sofia Sivunen 2006 PorinYU 4,26 PB
4,01 4,09 4,26 4,09 4,13 4,20
8. Kiia Vanhatupa 2006 OulPy 4,14 PB
4,08 4,14 3,94 4,02 4,09 4,13
9. Jonna Romo 2006 KangasnKa 4,13 PB
3,88 4,13 4,11
10. Mila Heikkonen 2006 KeskiUYU 4,09 PB
4,02 4,09 4,05
11. Senni Ohra-Aho 2006 KangasnKa 4,07 PB
3,90 4,07 4,01
12. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 4,02
3,91 3,97 4,02
13. Jade Toivola 2006 LahdA 3,98 PB
3,62 3,43 3,98
14. Emmi Tiljander 2006 NaantLöy 3,97
3,96 3,91 3,97
15. Nella Hiltunen 2006 PohjKoi 3,92
3,92 3,79 3,55
16. Pirkko Järvikylä 2006 JyväskKU 3,91
3,91 3,91 3,85
17. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 3,90
3,90 3,87 3,71
18. Elmiina Siikala 2006 EspTa 3,75
3,73 3,46 3,75
19. Vilma Laaksonen 2006 PorinYU 3,72
3,69 3,43 3,72
20. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 3,68
X 3,61 3,68
21. Emilia Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 3,58
3,53 3,58 3,41
T11 Kiekko
1. Martta Laine 2006 ValkHa 28,21 PB
17,50 28,21 25,50 24,78 26,98 26,61
2. Marianelle Gumolon 2006 TurWei 25,68
24,66 X X 19,46 25,43 25,68
3. Janette Ylisoini 2006 KerU 24,84 PB
23,60 22,45 23,78 24,25 24,84 24,02
4. Viivi Välimäki 2006 TammRy 22,79 PB
22,79 16,79 X 15,97 21,97 21,50
5. Aino Aalto 2006 HämeenlTa 22,61 PB
22,61 20,94 18,67 21,73 21,94 X
6. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 20,06
20,04 20,03 16,64 19,96 20,06 19,71
7. Sanni-Veera Viertola 2006 RiihimKi 19,31 PB
18,64 19,09 18,13 19,31 15,16 X
8. Ella Råstedt 2006 EsboIF 19,27 PB
13,75 X 19,27 17,04 X X
9. Saana Koskimäki 2006 KaustPV 19,02
17,59 X 19,02
10. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 18,28 PB
14,40 18,28 16,92
11. Aino-Maija Jaatinen 2006 UrjU 17,64
17,64 X 16,37
12. Sara Suomi 2006 EspTa 16,33 PB
11,98 15,36 16,33
13. Malva Teerijoki 2006 JyväskKU 15,69
X 14,98 15,69
14. Jutta Kovaniemi 2006 OulPy 15,49 PB
13,60 15,49 14,30
15. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 14,40 PB
12,07 12,18 14,40
16. Helmi Cardona 2006 KeskiUYU 14,08
12,90 14,08 13,89
17. Rebecca Nelimarkka 2006 UlvST 13,47
13,47 X 12,23
18. Hilma Karonen 2006 LiedPa 13,25
X 12,21 13,25
19. Minttu Järvinen 2006 KeurKi 13,03 PB
13,03 10,52 X
20. Siiri Kylmänen 2006 KuivAu 12,71
12,71 10,66 11,22
21. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 12,22
9,75 12,22 12,03
22. Kira Koskiniemi 2006 HKV 12,16 PB
10,34 12,16 10,85
23. Joanna Enström 2006 HIFK 8,38
8,38 X 7,86
Iida Mikkelsson 2006 PorinYU NM
X X X
Maya-Maria Hautala 2006 TuUL DNS
T11 4 x 60 m aj
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 43,47
2. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 44,03
3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 44,21
4. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 44,66
5. Lahden Ahkera 1 45,01
6. Espoon Tapiot 1 45,14
7. Pohjan Koitto 1 46,19
8. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 47,71
9. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 47,73
10. Espoon Tapiot 2 47,78
11. Naantalin Löyly 1 48,85
12. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 49,70
13. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 50,06
14. Vantaan Salamat 1 52,39
15. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 54,58
16. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 57,49
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 DNF
Erä 1
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 54,58
Juuli Markkula
Milla Nuutinen
Essi Ilomäki
Emilia Aho
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 57,49
Iitu Rantalainen
Martta Nieminen
Hertta Lehto
Melinda Oloo
Erä 2
1. Espoon Tapiot 2 47,78
Jenniina Eronen
Mia Flink
Saara Hokkanen
Elli Rantala
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 49,70
Nilla Oksanen
Unni Leinonen
Eeva Kivistö
Anni Minkkinen
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 DNF
Tilda Sokolnicki
Nora Korelin
Kira Koskiniemi
Venla Virrantuomi
Erä 3
1. Pohjan Koitto 1 46,19
Safia Mekki
Taru Repo
Nella Hiltunen
Sointu Oinas
2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 47,73
Emilia Rättö
Jenni Väänänen
Erika Juselius
Camilla Uschanov
3. Naantalin Löyly 1 48,85
Emmi Tiljander
Matilda Mehto
Juliana Hartikainen
Laura Lehmuskoski
4. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 50,06
Maisa Aarikka
Iida Mikkelsson
Vilma Laaksonen
Sofia Sivunen
Erä 4
1. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 44,03
Miriam Puolimatka
Emmi Savenius
Silja Saarinen
Emmi Mäkinen
2. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 44,66
Mila Heikkonen
Lumia Laakso
Mea Heikkonen
Helmi Cardona
3. Lahden Ahkera 1 45,01
Helmiina Saarikunnas
Neela Notkonen
Vilja Läderberg
Jade Toivola
4. Vantaan Salamat 1 52,39
Nella Yrjälä
Rosaliina Hiltunen
Tara Hatakka
Emma Väänänen
Erä 5
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 43,47
Oona Moisio
Anni Forss
Iida Kastarinen
Helmi Salmela
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 44,21
Iida Tossavainen
Venla Reunanen
Chantelle Peter
Elinda Koivula
3. Espoon Tapiot 1 45,14
Emma Koskinen
Kaisa Kivinen
Emilia Chandras
Elmiina Siikala
4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 47,71
Pirkko Järvikylä
Nea Koppeli
Melina Vertala
Christine Kuusisto
T12 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Teresa Perttilä 2005 HIFK 8,27 PB
2. Hilma Kinnunen 2005 JyväskKU 8,42 PB
3. Hilla Saarinen 2005 EspTa 8,51
4. Mariella Laakso 2005 TurTo 8,56
5. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 8,64
6. Siiri Siirtola 2005 HKV 8,67
7. Tytti Vilpakka 2005 VähänkVie 8,70 PB
8. Sara Takala 2005 SeinäjSU 8,74
T12 60 m Alkuerät
1. Hilma Kinnunen 2005 JyväskKU 8,33
2. Teresa Perttilä 2005 HIFK 8,33
3. Hilla Saarinen 2005 EspTa 8,44
4. Mariella Laakso 2005 TurTo 8,52
5. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 8,65
6. Tytti Vilpakka 2005 VähänkVie 8,65
7. Sara Takala 2005 SeinäjSU 8,73
8. Siiri Siirtola 2005 HKV 8,74
9. Essi Niskala 2005 OulPy 8,75
10. Amanda Lehtimäki 2005 ForssSa 8,76
11. Jenna Vakkilainen 2005 VantSa 8,76
12. Edesa Gashi 2005 HKV 8,77
13. Meeri Riiali 2005 ImU 8,89
14. Sofia Maaranto 2005 LimNM 8,90
15. Viktoria Ermolaeva Pietari 8,94
16. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 8,95
17. Netta Kallio 2005 PylkönmY 8,97
18. Tuuli Hako 2005 VantSa 8,99
19. Vilma Meriläinen 2005 LänsiUU 9,00
20. Lotta Kalske 2005 EspTa 9,06
21. Sanja Siurala 2005 EspTa 9,07
22. Viivi Louko 2005 LapVi 9,07
23. Ella Haapasalo 2005 LahdA 9,09
24. Emmi Rantala 2005 KempKi 9,11
25. Ella Perttula 2005 KU-58 9,12
26. Emilia Rauhala 2005 OulPy 9,12
27. Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU 9,12
28. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 9,13
29. Carmen Vaha 2005 ViipU 9,16
30. Aada Heiskanen 2005 SavonlRie 9,16
31. Olivia Veneskoski 2005 OulPy 9,17
32. Vilja Varpomaa 2005 PorinYU 9,18
33. Jenni Sormunen 2005 IkaalU 9,20
34. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 9,20
35. Leonie Winell 2005 EsboIF 9,21
36. Edith Rantala 2005 LahdA 9,22
37. Saga Koppeli 2005 JyväskKU 9,22
38. Ciia Karlsson 2005 IFFemman 9,23
39. Iines Peltonen 2005 LappUM 9,23
40. Venla Hämäläinen 2005 LiedPa 9,27
41. Jenny Karttunen 2005 PorinYU 9,31
42. Nelli Kalske 2005 EspTa 9,31
43. Carita Kivimäki 2005 IkaalU 9,33
44. Isabella Hale 2005 HKV 9,33
45. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 9,38
46. Sanna Könönen 2005 KangasnKa 9,43
47. Salla Savikko 2005 JanJa 9,43
48. Emilia Erholz 2005 KangU 9,44
49. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 9,45
50. Lotta Vaarapuro 2005 PorinYU 9,47
51. Senna Melkko 2005 VantSa 9,49
52. Miina Turpeinen 2005 HKV 9,49
53. Anna-Sofia Orajärvi 2005 AlatPi 9,49
54. Elli Kalela 2005 LempKiYU 9,49
55. Sofia Mehtälä 2005 KuivAu 9,50
56. Milja Majuri 2005 VantSa 9,51
57. Pauliina Autti 2005 KuivAu 9,52
58. Lumo Keisanen 2005 VantSa 9,52
59. Ruusu Saarela 2005 EspTa 9,53
60. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 9,54
61. Aino Risku 2005 KeskiUYU 9,58
62. Eeva Eisanen 2005 HelsTa 9,59
63. Fia Kivikoski 2005 EspTa 9,61
64. Sara Heino 2005 KiukKi 9,61
65. Kiira Kautto 2005 PorinYU 9,65
66. Eva Peltopuro 2005 VantSa 9,68
67. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 9,74
68. Emmi Harell 2005 PorinYU 9,74
69. Emilia Martinsén 2005 OulPy 9,74
69. Nea Haikka 2005 PorinTa 9,74
71. Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 9,75
72. Iiris Ojala 2005 EspTa 9,75
73. Lotta Helkearo 2005 TuUL 9,77
74. Helmi Karkiainen 2005 KeurKi 9,77
75. Alisa Niemi 2005 OulPy 9,82
76. Mathilda Gustafsson 2005 TuUL 9,83
77. Amanda Parkkinen 2005 LarsmoIF 9,84
78. Vilja-Matilda Koskela 2005 RiihimKi 9,92
79. Justine Hämäläinen 2005 JyväskKU 9,95
80. Tiia Viramäki 2005 LänsiUU 9,99
81. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 10,01
82. Nea Laine 2005 PylkönmY 10,01
83. Meri Kumpulainen 2005 PorinYU 10,02
84. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 10,05
85. Ida Salminen 2005 PorinYU 10,09
86. Wilma Snellman 2005 LarsmoIF 10,12
87. Ellen Immonen 2005 JyväskKU 10,18
88. Saana Nuolikoski 2005 VantSa 10,30
89. Julia Pitkänen 2005 JanJa 10,34
90. Emma Haavisto 2005 PorinTa 10,43
91. Wilma Korpela 2005 KaustPV 10,70
92. Reetta Vuorenmaa 2005 TampPy 10,75
93. Selina Råman 2005 VantSa 11,09
Elli Lähteenmäki 2005 PorinYU DNS
Inkeri Paavola 2005 EspTa DNS
Elena Okkonen TampPy DNS
Erä 1
1. Siiri Siirtola 2005 HKV 8,74
2. Carmen Vaha 2005 ViipU 9,16
3. Aada Heiskanen 2005 SavonlRie 9,16 PB
4. Ciia Karlsson 2005 IFFemman 9,23
5. Eva Peltopuro 2005 VantSa 9,68 PB
6. Helmi Karkiainen 2005 KeurKi 9,77
7. Vilja-Matilda Koskela 2005 RiihimKi 9,92 PB
8. Saana Nuolikoski 2005 VantSa 10,30 PB
Erä 2
1. Hilla Saarinen 2005 EspTa 8,44 PB
2. Emilia Rauhala 2005 OulPy 9,12
3. Jenny Karttunen 2005 PorinYU 9,31
4. Senna Melkko 2005 VantSa 9,49
5. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 9,54
6. Eeva Eisanen 2005 HelsTa 9,59 PB
7. Sara Heino 2005 KiukKi 9,61
8. Ellen Immonen 2005 JyväskKU 10,18 PB
Erä 3
1. Essi Niskala 2005 OulPy 8,75 PB
2. Sofia Maaranto 2005 LimNM 8,90
3. Olivia Veneskoski 2005 OulPy 9,17 PB
4. Sofia Mehtälä 2005 KuivAu 9,50
5. Pauliina Autti 2005 KuivAu 9,52 PB
6. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 9,74
7. Julia Pitkänen 2005 JanJa 10,34 PB
Inkeri Paavola 2005 EspTa DNS
Erä 4
1. Tytti Vilpakka 2005 VähänkVie 8,65 PB
2. Meeri Riiali 2005 ImU 8,89
3. Ella Haapasalo 2005 LahdA 9,09 PB
4. Vilja Varpomaa 2005 PorinYU 9,18 PB
5. Salla Savikko 2005 JanJa 9,43 PB
6. Emilia Erholz 2005 KangU 9,44
7. Emilia Martinsén 2005 OulPy 9,74
7. Nea Haikka 2005 PorinTa 9,74
Erä 5
1. Jenna Vakkilainen 2005 VantSa 8,76 PB
2. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 8,95
3. Lotta Vaarapuro 2005 PorinYU 9,47 PB
4. Miina Turpeinen 2005 HKV 9,49
5. Milja Majuri 2005 VantSa 9,51
6. Emmi Harell 2005 PorinYU 9,74 PB
7. Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 9,75
8. Amanda Parkkinen 2005 LarsmoIF 9,84 PB
Erä 6
1. Mariella Laakso 2005 TurTo 8,52 PB
2. Jenni Sormunen 2005 IkaalU 9,20
3. Leonie Winell 2005 EsboIF 9,21
4. Anna-Sofia Orajärvi 2005 AlatPi 9,49
5. Ruusu Saarela 2005 EspTa 9,53 PB
6. Nea Laine 2005 PylkönmY 10,01
7. Emma Haavisto 2005 PorinTa 10,43 PB
8. Reetta Vuorenmaa 2005 TampPy 10,75 PB
Erä 7
1. Edesa Gashi 2005 HKV 8,77
2. Emmi Rantala 2005 KempKi 9,11
3. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 9,20 PB
4. Carita Kivimäki 2005 IkaalU 9,33
5. Sanna Könönen 2005 KangasnKa 9,43 PB
6. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 9,45 PB
7. Fia Kivikoski 2005 EspTa 9,61 PB
8. Wilma Snellman 2005 LarsmoIF 10,12
Erä 8
1. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 8,65
2. Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU 9,12
3. Edith Rantala 2005 LahdA 9,22
4. Isabella Hale 2005 HKV 9,33 PB
5. Kiira Kautto 2005 PorinYU 9,65
6. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 10,05
7. Wilma Korpela 2005 KaustPV 10,70
Elena Okkonen TampPy DNS
Erä 9
1. Teresa Perttilä 2005 HIFK 8,33 PB
2. Tuuli Hako 2005 VantSa 8,99
3. Sanja Siurala 2005 EspTa 9,07 PB
4. Viivi Louko 2005 LapVi 9,07 PB
5. Saga Koppeli 2005 JyväskKU 9,22 PB
6. Nelli Kalske 2005 EspTa 9,31 PB
7. Tiia Viramäki 2005 LänsiUU 9,99 PB
8. Ida Salminen 2005 PorinYU 10,09
Erä 10
1. Sara Takala 2005 SeinäjSU 8,73
2. Viktoria Ermolaeva Pietari 8,94
3. Vilma Meriläinen 2005 LänsiUU 9,00 PB
4. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 9,13
5. Elli Kalela 2005 LempKiYU 9,49
6. Aino Risku 2005 KeskiUYU 9,58
7. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 10,01
8. Selina Råman 2005 VantSa 11,09
Erä 11
1. Amanda Lehtimäki 2005 ForssSa 8,76
2. Netta Kallio 2005 PylkönmY 8,97
3. Lotta Kalske 2005 EspTa 9,06 PB
4. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 9,38
5. Iiris Ojala 2005 EspTa 9,75 PB
6. Lotta Helkearo 2005 TuUL 9,77
7. Alisa Niemi 2005 OulPy 9,82 PB
8. Mathilda Gustafsson 2005 TuUL 9,83
Erä 12
1. Hilma Kinnunen 2005 JyväskKU 8,33 PB
2. Ella Perttula 2005 KU-58 9,12 PB
3. Iines Peltonen 2005 LappUM 9,23 PB
4. Venla Hämäläinen 2005 LiedPa 9,27
5. Lumo Keisanen 2005 VantSa 9,52
6. Justine Hämäläinen 2005 JyväskKU 9,95
7. Meri Kumpulainen 2005 PorinYU 10,02
Elli Lähteenmäki 2005 PorinYU DNS
T12 Korkeus
1. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 153
2. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 147
3. Siiri Siirtola 2005 HKV 147
4. Ella-Noora Haapalehto 2005 LempKiYU 144
5. Lumo Keisanen 2005 VantSa 141
6. Sanja Siurala 2005 EspTa 141
6. Viivi Kupiainen 2005 HartVoi 141
8. Viktoria Ermolaeva Pietari 141
9. Ella Haapasalo 2005 LahdA 138
10. Mia Känsäkangas 2005 KokkVei 135
11. Miina Turpeinen 2005 HKV 135
11. Tuuli Järvinen 2005 KeurKi 135
13. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 135
14. Jenni Sormunen 2005 IkaalU 131
14. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 131
16. Tytti Repo 2005 JoutsKu 131
17. Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU 131
18. Siiri Pein 2005 KanksLei 131
19. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 126
19. Sanni-Maria Mäkelä 2005 NoormNo 126
19. Jenna Vakkilainen 2005 VantSa 126
19. Ruusu Saarela 2005 EspTa 126
19. Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 126
24. Hilda Voutilainen 2005 KaarUra 126
25. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNykn 126
26. Emmi Rantala 2005 KempKi 126
26. Olivia Siitarinen 2005 EspTa 126
26. Eeva Eisanen 2005 HelsTa 126
29. Emilia Martinsén 2005 OulPy 126
30. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 121
30. Viivi Raudasoja 2005 PohjKoi 121
32. Vilja-Matilda Koskela 2005 RiihimKi 121
32. Moona Virtanen 2005 HyvsU 121
32. Nea Laine 2005 PylkönmY 121
35. Isabella Hale 2005 HKV 121
36. Julia Pitkänen 2005 JanJa 121
37. Eeva Nurkkala 2005 OulPy 121
37. Jenna Tarvo 2005 EspTa 121
39. Ella Perttula 2005 KU-58 121
40. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 116
40. Pikka Savo 2005 LoimLei 116
40. Anna-Sofia Orajärvi 2005 AlatPi 116
40. Saana Nuolikoski 2005 VantSa 116
44. Helmi Karkiainen 2005 KeurKi 116
45. Wilma Korpela 2005 KaustPV 109
46. Alisa Niemi 2005 OulPy 109
Saga Koppeli 2005 JyväskKU NH
Ryhmä 1
1. Lumo Keisanen 2005 VantSa 141
121 126 131 135 138 141 144
O O O O O O XXX
2. Jenni Sormunen 2005 IkaalU 131 PB
109 116 121 126 131 135
O O O O O XXX
3. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 126 PB
109 116 121 126 131
O O O O XXX
3. Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 126 PB
109 116 121 126 131
O O O O XXX
5. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNykn 126 PB
102 109 116 121 126 131
O O XO O XO XXX
6. Emmi Rantala 2005 KempKi 126 PB
102 109 116 121 126 131
O O O O XXO XXX
6. Eeva Eisanen 2005 HelsTa 126 PB
116 121 126 131
O O XXO XXX
8. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 121 PB
095 102 109 116 121 126
O O O O O XXX
9. Vilja-Matilda Koskela 2005 RiihimKi 121 PB
109 116 121 126
O XO O XXX
9. Moona Virtanen 2005 HyvsU 121 PB
102 109 116 121 126
O O XO O XXX
9. Nea Laine 2005 PylkönmY 121
102 109 116 121 126
O O XO O XXX
12. Isabella Hale 2005 HKV 121
102 109 116 121 126
O O XO XO XXX
13. Julia Pitkänen 2005 JanJa 121 PB
102 109 116 121 126
O O XXO XO XXX
14. Eeva Nurkkala 2005 OulPy 121 PB
102 109 116 121 126
O O O XXO XXX
14. Jenna Tarvo 2005 EspTa 121
102 109 116 121 126
O O O XXO XXX
16. Ella Perttula 2005 KU-58 121 PB
102 109 116 121 126
O O XO XXO XXX
17. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 116 PB
095 102 109 116 121
O O O O XXX
17. Pikka Savo 2005 LoimLei 116
095 102 109 116 121
O O O O XXX
17. Saana Nuolikoski 2005 VantSa 116 PB
102 109 116 121
O O O XXX
20. Helmi Karkiainen 2005 KeurKi 116 PB
095 102 109 116 121
O O XXO O XXX
21. Wilma Korpela 2005 KaustPV 109
095 102 109 116
O O O XXX
22. Alisa Niemi 2005 OulPy 109
102 109 116
O XO XXX
Ryhmä 2
1. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 153 PB
131 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 157
O O O O O O O XO X–
2. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 147 PB
126 131 135 138 141 144 147 150
O XO XO O XXO XXO XO XXX
3. Siiri Siirtola 2005 HKV 147 PB
126 131 135 138 141 144 147 150
O O O O O XXO XXO XXX
4. Ella-Noora Haapalehto 2005 LempKiYU 144 SB
116 121 126 131 135 138 141 144 147
O O XO O O XXO O XXO XXX
5. Sanja Siurala 2005 EspTa 141 PB
116 121 126 131 135 138 141 144
O XO O O O XO O XXX
5. Viivi Kupiainen 2005 HartVoi 141 SB
126 131 135 138 141 144
O O O XXO O XXX
7. Viktoria Ermolaeva Pietari 141
109 116 121 126 131 135 138 141 144
O O XO XO O O XO O XXX
8. Ella Haapasalo 2005 LahdA 138 PB
116 121 126 131 135 138 141
O O O XO O XO XXX
9. Mia Känsäkangas 2005 KokkVei 135
126 131 135 138
O O XO XXX
10. Miina Turpeinen 2005 HKV 135
116 121 126 131 135 138
O O XO O XO XXX
10. Tuuli Järvinen 2005 KeurKi 135
126 131 135 138
O XO XO XXX
12. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 135 PB
116 121 126 131 135 138
O O O O XXO XXX
13. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 131 PB
109 116 121 126 131 135
O O O O O XXX
14. Tytti Repo 2005 JoutsKu 131
116 121 126 131 135
O O XXO O XXX
15. Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU 131
121 126 131 135
O O XO XXX
16. Siiri Pein 2005 KanksLei 131 PB
116 121 126 131 135
O XO O XXO XXX
17. Sanni-Maria Mäkelä 2005 NoormNo 126
116 121 126 131
O O O XXX
17. Jenna Vakkilainen 2005 VantSa 126
121 126 131
O O XXX
17. Ruusu Saarela 2005 EspTa 126
116 121 126 131
O O O XXX
20. Hilda Voutilainen 2005 KaarUra 126
116 121 126 131
O O XO XXX
21. Olivia Siitarinen 2005 EspTa 126 PB
102 109 116 121 126 131
O O O O XXO XXX
22. Emilia Martinsén 2005 OulPy 126 PB
102 109 116 121 126 131
O O O XO XXO XXX
23. Viivi Raudasoja 2005 PohjKoi 121
109 116 121 126
O O O XXX
24. Anna-Sofia Orajärvi 2005 AlatPi 116
109 116 121
O O XXX
Saga Koppeli 2005 JyväskKU NH
116
XXX
T13 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Inka Pöyry 2004 HIFK 8,12 PB
2. Helmi Isometsä 2004 IFSibboV 8,22
3. Alisa Seilonen 2004 JyväskKU 8,32
4. Silja Koukonen 2004 MietMP 8,33 PB
5. Mimosa Kylmälä 2004 HIFK 8,35 PB
6. Viveka Loukola 2004 RaisKu 8,36 PB
7. Inkeri Ahokas 2004 PorinYU 8,38 PB
8. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 8,39 PB
9. Gisela Bergström 2004 BorgåAk 8,46
T13 60 m Alkuerät
1. Helmi Isometsä 2004 IFSibboV 8,18
2. Inka Pöyry 2004 HIFK 8,27
3. Silja Koukonen 2004 MietMP 8,31
4. Alisa Seilonen 2004 JyväskKU 8,36
5. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 8,38
6. Mimosa Kylmälä 2004 HIFK 8,39
7. Viveka Loukola 2004 RaisKu 8,40
8. Inkeri Ahokas 2004 PorinYU 8,40
9. Gisela Bergström 2004 BorgåAk 8,40
10. Eerika Koivuniemi 2004 KauhWi 8,41
11. Sohvi Kenttälä 2004 VehmU 8,44
12. Liina Tervo 2004 KeskiUYU 8,44
13. Laura Einamo 2004 EspTa 8,45
14. Wilma Viksten 2004 OrimJy 8,48
15. Minea Fogelholm 2004 EspTa 8,50
16. Amanda Forss 2004 IFFemman 8,50
17. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 8,51
18. Carla Liukkonen 2004 SjundeåIF 8,54
19. Sofia Määttä 2004 RaumU 8,56
20. Iida Pahtaja 2004 PohjKoi 8,61
21. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 8,63
22. Inka-Maria Ylitalo 2004 LapVi 8,63
23. Milka Ukkonen 2004 LahdA 8,67
24. Salla Koskimäki 2004 KaustPV 8,68
25. Alina Tuomela 2004 KuopRei 8,70
26. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 8,70
27. Helmi Lievonen 2004 RiihimKi 8,71
28. Alisa Tikkanen 2004 EspTa 8,74
29. Erika Välkkynen 2004 HämeenlTa 8,75
30. Ilona Saarikunnas 2004 LahdA 8,76
31. Aino Korhonen 2004 OulPy 8,78
32. Semina Kozic 2004 LarsmoIF 8,81
33. Nora Koskela-Koivisto 2004 KeskiUYU 8,82
34. Milja Mahlavuori 2004 LappUM 8,82
34. Nella Karjalainen 2004 LimNM 8,82
36. Anna Kanerva 2004 VeikkVei 8,85
37. Leni Mantila 2004 LahdA 8,89
38. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 8,89
39. Jemina Mäkinen 2004 IkaalU 8,89
40. Kukka-Maaria Kyllönen 2004 KajKi 8,89
41. Tilda Korhonen 2004 SiilPo 8,90
42. Helena Närhinen 2004 HIFK 8,90
43. Ina Appelqvist 2004 EsboIF 8,92
44. Emma Raappana 2004 AlatPi 8,94
45. Mimmi Sihvonen 2004 JyväskKU 8,95
46. Emma Nyström 2004 HIFK 8,98
47. Anniina Piitulainen 2004 LappUM 8,99
48. Anniina Vaittinen 2004 EspTa 9,01
49. Emmi Parhiala 2004 VantSa 9,02
50. Emilia Vaahtola 2004 VantSa 9,03
51. Elli Huovinen 2004 JyväskKU 9,07
52. Josefina Salmi 2004 IkaalU 9,10
53. Peppiina Hiltunen 2004 VantSa 9,10
54. Aada Juhala 2004 PorinTa 9,11
55. Inkamari Letto 2004 HyvsU 9,13
56. Riina Palonen 2004 ViitVie 9,13
57. Sara Veijalainen 2004 KeskiUYU 9,15
58. Amina Laissaoui 2004 VantSa 9,17
59. Emma Haglund 2004 LarsmoIF 9,19
60. Oona Järvinen 2004 LänsiUU 9,25
61. Laura Ström 2004 IFNykn 9,25
62. Furaha Kadeyi 2004 JanJa 9,25
63. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 9,28
64. Ella Mantere 2004 LahdA 9,28
65. Hille Kankaanpää 2004 KeskiUYU 9,28
66. Ella Tuohiniemi 2004 PorinTa 9,29
67. Helmiina Kivilahti 2004 PorinYU 9,29
68. Veera Spartioti 2004 EspTa 9,29
69. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 9,31
70. Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 9,32
71. Lumia Soininen 2004 EspTa 9,34
72. Noomi Korkatti 2004 GamlakIF 9,34
73. Emma Halonen 2004 SavonlRie 9,36
74. Vilma Nieminen 2004 VantSa 9,36
75. Malin Svenlin 2004 LarsmoIF 9,40
76. Jenina Karppinen 2004 PorinYU 9,43
77. Jenna Taskinen 2004 MäntsU 9,46
78. Emmi Ronkainen 2004 KeskiUYU 9,46
79. Felicia Vikström 2004 LarsmoIF 9,46
80. Peppi Laurila 2004 KuopRei 9,47
81. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 9,49
82. Anna Minkkinen 2004 LappUM 9,50
83. Peppi Hänninen 2004 KeskiUYU 9,51
84. Anni Välimäki 2004 PorinYU 9,55
85. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 9,55
86. Emma Barsk 2004 TampPy 9,55
87. Olivia Seppälä 2004 TampPy 9,56
88. Angielou Gumolon 2004 TurWei 9,63
89. Elli Sillanpää 2004 KuopRei 9,64
90. Mona Korelin 2004 HKV 9,65
91. Marie Mumm Hamburger SV 9,66
92. Noora Sihvonen 2004 KeskiUYU 9,69
93. Nelli Pajula 2004 JyväskKU 9,69
94. Lotta Jalonen 2004 JanJa 9,71
95. Noora Suojanen 2004 ViialVa 9,73
96. Jasmin Pajunen 2004 PorinYU 9,87
97. Sonja Lahti 2004 TampPy 9,88
98. Hannah Schlüter Hamburger SV 10,00
99. Emmi Suominen 2004 HelsTa 10,01
100. Venla Vehviläinen 2004 HIFK 10,14
101. Melissa Sarjala 2004 VantSa 10,27
102. Josephin Kunert Hamburger SV 10,32
103. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 10,35
104. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 10,60
105. Sigrit-Liis Kapp 2004 KeskiUYU 11,00
Hanna Granbäck 2004 IFKraft DNS
Pauliina Kallio 2004 HKV DNS
Minea Vertala 2004 JyväskKU DNS
Oona Kaukonen 2004 TampPy DNS
Kristiina Laitinen 2004 LempKiYU DNS
Erä 1
1. Mimosa Kylmälä 2004 HIFK 8,39 PB
2. Alina Tuomela 2004 KuopRei 8,70
3. Semina Kozic 2004 LarsmoIF 8,81 PB
4. Emma Raappana 2004 AlatPi 8,94 PB
5. Anniina Piitulainen 2004 LappUM 8,99
6. Emma Haglund 2004 LarsmoIF 9,19 PB
7. Jenina Karppinen 2004 PorinYU 9,43 PB
8. Elli Sillanpää 2004 KuopRei 9,64
Erä 2
1. Inkeri Ahokas 2004 PorinYU 8,40 PB
2. Amanda Forss 2004 IFFemman 8,50 PB
3. Inka-Maria Ylitalo 2004 LapVi 8,63
4. Kukka-Maaria Kyllönen 2004 KajKi 8,89 PB
5. Elli Huovinen 2004 JyväskKU 9,07
6. Emmi Ronkainen 2004 KeskiUYU 9,46 PB
7. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 9,55 PB
Oona Kaukonen 2004 TampPy DNS
Erä 3
1. Inka Pöyry 2004 HIFK 8,27
2. Erika Välkkynen 2004 HämeenlTa 8,75 PB
3. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 9,31
4. Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 9,32
5. Noomi Korkatti 2004 GamlakIF 9,34 PB
6. Peppi Laurila 2004 KuopRei 9,47
7. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 10,35
Erä 4
1. Wilma Viksten 2004 OrimJy 8,48
2. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 8,70 PB
3. Leni Mantila 2004 LahdA 8,89 PB
4. Riina Palonen 2004 ViitVie 9,13
5. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 9,28 PB
6. Hannah Schlüter Hamburger SV 10,00
7. Emmi Suominen 2004 HelsTa 10,01 PB
Minea Vertala 2004 JyväskKU DNS
Erä 5
1. Eerika Koivuniemi 2004 KauhWi 8,41 PB
2. Minea Fogelholm 2004 EspTa 8,50 PB
3. Ina Appelqvist 2004 EsboIF 8,92 PB
4. Sara Veijalainen 2004 KeskiUYU 9,15
5. Felicia Vikström 2004 LarsmoIF 9,46 PB
6. Peppi Hänninen 2004 KeskiUYU 9,51 PB
7. Noora Sihvonen 2004 KeskiUYU 9,69
8. Sigrit-Liis Kapp 2004 KeskiUYU 11,00
Erä 6
1. Gisela Bergström 2004 BorgåAk 8,40
2. Sofia Määttä 2004 RaumU 8,56 PB
3. Ilona Saarikunnas 2004 LahdA 8,76 PB
4. Helena Närhinen 2004 HIFK 8,90 PB
5. Emmi Parhiala 2004 VantSa 9,02 PB
6. Emma Halonen 2004 SavonlRie 9,36 PB
7. Vilma Nieminen 2004 VantSa 9,36
8. Anni Välimäki 2004 PorinYU 9,55 PB
Erä 7
1. Liina Tervo 2004 KeskiUYU 8,44 PB
2. Iida Pahtaja 2004 PohjKoi 8,61
3. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 8,89 PB
4. Laura Ström 2004 IFNykn 9,25 PB
5. Ella Tuohiniemi 2004 PorinTa 9,29
6. Jenna Taskinen 2004 MäntsU 9,46 PB
7. Anna Minkkinen 2004 LappUM 9,50
8. Nelli Pajula 2004 JyväskKU 9,69 PB
Erä 8
1. Laura Einamo 2004 EspTa 8,45 PB
2. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 8,51 PB
3. Anna Kanerva 2004 VeikkVei 8,85 SB
4. Emilia Vaahtola 2004 VantSa 9,03 PB
5. Inkamari Letto 2004 HyvsU 9,13 PB
6. Olivia Seppälä 2004 TampPy 9,56 PB
7. Angielou Gumolon 2004 TurWei 9,63
8. Sonja Lahti 2004 TampPy 9,88
Erä 9
1. Alisa Seilonen 2004 JyväskKU 8,36
2. Milka Ukkonen 2004 LahdA 8,67
3. Alisa Tikkanen 2004 EspTa 8,74 PB
4. Oona Järvinen 2004 LänsiUU 9,25
5. Helmiina Kivilahti 2004 PorinYU 9,29 PB
6. Jasmin Pajunen 2004 PorinYU 9,87 PB
7. Melissa Sarjala 2004 VantSa 10,27
8. Josephin Kunert Hamburger SV 10,32
Erä 10
1. Viveka Loukola 2004 RaisKu 8,40
2. Nora Koskela-Koivisto 2004 KeskiUYU 8,82 PB
3. Tilda Korhonen 2004 SiilPo 8,90
4. Peppiina Hiltunen 2004 VantSa 9,10 PB
5. Amina Laissaoui 2004 VantSa 9,17
6. Marie Mumm Hamburger SV 9,66
7. Venla Vehviläinen 2004 HIFK 10,14 PB
Hanna Granbäck 2004 IFKraft DNS
Erä 11
1. Sohvi Kenttälä 2004 VehmU 8,44 PB
2. Aino Korhonen 2004 OulPy 8,78
3. Jemina Mäkinen 2004 IkaalU 8,89 PB
4. Mimmi Sihvonen 2004 JyväskKU 8,95 PB
5. Josefina Salmi 2004 IkaalU 9,10
6. Veera Spartioti 2004 EspTa 9,29 PB
7. Malin Svenlin 2004 LarsmoIF 9,40 PB
8. Mona Korelin 2004 HKV 9,65
Erä 12
1. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 8,38 PB
2. Carla Liukkonen 2004 SjundeåIF 8,54
3. Milja Mahlavuori 2004 LappUM 8,82 PB
3. Nella Karjalainen 2004 LimNM 8,82 PB
5. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 9,49 PB
6. Emma Barsk 2004 TampPy 9,55 PB
7. Lotta Jalonen 2004 JanJa 9,71 PB
Kristiina Laitinen 2004 LempKiYU DNS
Erä 13
1. Silja Koukonen 2004 MietMP 8,31 PB
2. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 8,63 PB
3. Emma Nyström 2004 HIFK 8,98 PB
4. Aada Juhala 2004 PorinTa 9,11
5. Furaha Kadeyi 2004 JanJa 9,25 PB
6. Noora Suojanen 2004 ViialVa 9,73 PB
7. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 10,60
Pauliina Kallio 2004 HKV DNS
Erä 14
1. Helmi Isometsä 2004 IFSibboV 8,18 PB
2. Salla Koskimäki 2004 KaustPV 8,68 PB
3. Helmi Lievonen 2004 RiihimKi 8,71 PB
4. Anniina Vaittinen 2004 EspTa 9,01
5. Ella Mantere 2004 LahdA 9,28
6. Hille Kankaanpää 2004 KeskiUYU 9,28
7. Lumia Soininen 2004 EspTa 9,34
T13 Pituus
1. Inka Pöyry 2004 HIFK 5,36
2. Eerika Koivuniemi 2004 KauhWi 5,18
3. Laura Einamo 2004 EspTa 4,81
4. Alisa Seilonen 2004 JyväskKU 4,79
5. Gisela Bergström 2004 BorgåAk 4,77
6. Ida Cardona 2004 KeskiUYU 4,75
7. Alisa Tikkanen 2004 EspTa 4,69
8. Milka Ukkonen 2004 LahdA 4,66
9. Liina Tervo 2004 KeskiUYU 4,64
10. Silja Koukonen 2004 MietMP 4,60
11. Wilma Viksten 2004 OrimJy 4,57
12. Ilona Saarikunnas 2004 LahdA 4,56
13. Elisa Alastalo 2004 RiihimKi 4,50
14. Sofia Määttä 2004 RaumU 4,46
15. Mimosa Kylmälä 2004 HIFK 4,45
16. Emmi Parhiala 2004 VantSa 4,43
17. Inkeri Ahokas 2004 PorinYU 4,43
18. Minea Fogelholm 2004 EspTa 4,39
19. Inka-Maria Ylitalo 2004 LapVi 4,38
20. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 4,36
21. Semina Kozic 2004 LarsmoIF 4,35
22. Mimosa Teerijoki 2004 JyväskKU 4,34
23. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 4,33
24. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 4,33
25. Riina Palonen 2004 ViitVie 4,32
26. Erika Välkkynen 2004 HämeenlTa 4,32
27. Emma Raappana 2004 AlatPi 4,29
28. Anna Kanerva 2004 VeikkVei 4,27
29. Nella Karjalainen 2004 LimNM 4,26
30. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 4,26
31. Julia Hylkilä 2004 KokkVei 4,25
32. Milja Mahlavuori 2004 LappUM 4,23
33. Emma Haglund 2004 LarsmoIF 4,20
34. Venla Läderberg 2004 LahdA 4,19
35. Vilma Mikkola 2004 KeskiUYU 4,17
36. Peppiina Hiltunen 2004 VantSa 4,17
37. Emilia Vaahtola 2004 VantSa 4,17
38. Helmi Lievonen 2004 RiihimKi 4,13
39. Sara Veijalainen 2004 KeskiUYU 4,13
40. Oona Järvinen 2004 LänsiUU 4,12
41. Sohvi Kenttälä 2004 VehmU 4,11
42. Nea Melkko 2004 VantSa 4,10
43. Amanda Forss 2004 IFFemman 4,06
44. Iida Pahtaja 2004 PohjKoi 4,04
45. Vilma Toivonen 2004 HämeenlTa 4,03
46. Mimmi Sihvonen 2004 JyväskKU 4,03
47. Josefina Salmi 2004 IkaalU 4,01
48. Anniina Vaittinen 2004 EspTa 3,94
49. Inkamari Letto 2004 HyvsU 3,94
50. Veera Spartioti 2004 EspTa 3,93
51. Elisa Hilska 2004 LappUM 3,92
52. Ella Mantere 2004 LahdA 3,91
53. Moona Mäkelä 2004 HämeenlTa 3,88
54. Helena Närhinen 2004 HIFK 3,88
55. Ina Appelqvist 2004 EsboIF 3,86
56. Hille Kankaanpää 2004 KeskiUYU 3,85
57. Sofie Latva-Risku 2004 PorinTa 3,84
58. Kukka-Maaria Kyllönen 2004 KajKi 3,84
59. Furaha Kadeyi 2004 JanJa 3,82
60. Aino Korhonen 2004 OulPy 3,81
61. Angielou Gumolon 2004 TurWei 3,81
62. Emmi Ronkainen 2004 KeskiUYU 3,80
63. Anniina Piitulainen 2004 LappUM 3,80
64. Emma Nyström 2004 HIFK 3,77
65. Emma Halonen 2004 SavonlRie 3,75
66. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 3,70
67. Peppi Hänninen 2004 KeskiUYU 3,69
68. Leni Mantila 2004 LahdA 3,67
69. Noora Sihvonen 2004 KeskiUYU 3,67
70. Kia Tavisalo 2004 TampPy 3,66
71. Noomi Korkatti 2004 GamlakIF 3,65
72. Noora Suojanen 2004 ViialVa 3,65
73. Peppi Laurila 2004 KuopRei 3,64
74. Ella Tuohiniemi 2004 PorinTa 3,62
75. Ella Leino 2004 TampU 3,62
76. Mona Korelin 2004 HKV 3,55
77. Emmi Suominen 2004 HelsTa 3,53
78. Felicia Vikström 2004 LarsmoIF 3,49
79. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 3,39
80. Venla Vehviläinen 2004 HIFK 3,35
81. Emma Barsk 2004 TampPy 3,30
82. Anna Minkkinen 2004 LappUM 3,27
83. Marie Mumm Hamburger SV 3,19
84. Olivia Seppälä 2004 TampPy 3,09
85. Josephin Kunert Hamburger SV 2,95
86. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 2,85
87. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 2,78
Elli Huovinen 2004 JyväskKU NM
Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy NM
Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy NM
Erin Kainulainen 2004 SavonlRie NM
Emilia Jokinen 2004 VehmU NM
Sara Niukkanen 2004 PohjKoi NM
Hanna Granbäck 2004 IFKraft DNS
Pauliina Kallio 2004 HKV DNS
Tove Siegfrids 2004 VasaIS DNS
Alina Tuomela 2004 KuopRei DNS
Elli Sillanpää 2004 KuopRei DNS
Ryhmä 1
1. Semina Kozic 2004 LarsmoIF 4,35 PB
4,35 4,10 4,25
2. Mimosa Teerijoki 2004 JyväskKU 4,34 PB
X X 4,34
3. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 4,33 PB
4,26 4,04 4,33
4. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 4,33
4,33 4,10 3,97
5. Riina Palonen 2004 ViitVie 4,32
X 4,32 4,21
6. Erika Välkkynen 2004 HämeenlTa 4,32 PB
4,32 4,14 X
7. Emma Haglund 2004 LarsmoIF 4,20 PB
4,20 3,90 4,01
8. Venla Läderberg 2004 LahdA 4,19
4,19 X 3,83
9. Amanda Forss 2004 IFFemman 4,06 PB
3,86 3,99 4,06
10. Anniina Vaittinen 2004 EspTa 3,94
3,94 3,92 3,87
11. Inkamari Letto 2004 HyvsU 3,94 PB
3,69 3,94 3,85
12. Ella Mantere 2004 LahdA 3,91
3,91 3,78 3,81
13. Moona Mäkelä 2004 HämeenlTa 3,88
3,63 3,86 3,88
14. Helena Närhinen 2004 HIFK 3,88 PB
3,25 3,88 3,82
15. Sofie Latva-Risku 2004 PorinTa 3,84 PB
3,84 3,76 3,75
16. Noomi Korkatti 2004 GamlakIF 3,65
X 3,54 3,65
17. Ella Leino 2004 TampU 3,62 PB
X 3,47 3,62
18. Felicia Vikström 2004 LarsmoIF 3,49
X 3,48 3,49
19. Venla Vehviläinen 2004 HIFK 3,35
3,12 2,92 3,35
20. Anna Minkkinen 2004 LappUM 3,27 PB
X 3,27 2,57
21. Olivia Seppälä 2004 TampPy 3,09
2,84 3,09 2,92
22. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 2,85
2,85 2,38 X
23. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 2,78
X 2,78 X
Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy NM
X X X
Tove Siegfrids 2004 VasaIS DNS
Ryhmä 2
1. Oona Järvinen 2004 LänsiUU 4,12 PB
3,90 4,12 3,85
2. Sohvi Kenttälä 2004 VehmU 4,11 PB
4,09 4,10 4,11
3. Vilma Toivonen 2004 HämeenlTa 4,03 PB
4,03 4,03 3,91
4. Veera Spartioti 2004 EspTa 3,93 PB
3,93 3,87 3,57
5. Furaha Kadeyi 2004 JanJa 3,82 PB
3,82 X 2,93
6. Angielou Gumolon 2004 TurWei 3,81
3,71 3,81 3,47
7. Emma Nyström 2004 HIFK 3,77
3,46 3,64 3,77
8. Emma Halonen 2004 SavonlRie 3,75 PB
3,75 3,55 3,62
9. Peppi Hänninen 2004 KeskiUYU 3,69
3,69 3,65 3,63
10. Leni Mantila 2004 LahdA 3,67 PB
3,67 3,53 X
11. Kia Tavisalo 2004 TampPy 3,66 PB
3,43 3,66 3,38
12. Noora Suojanen 2004 ViialVa 3,65 PB
3,44 3,33 3,65
13. Peppi Laurila 2004 KuopRei 3,64
3,62 X 3,64
14. Mona Korelin 2004 HKV 3,55
3,38 3,54 3,55
15. Emmi Suominen 2004 HelsTa 3,53 PB
3,19 3,53 3,49
16. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 3,39 PB
3,39 3,19 3,21
17. Emma Barsk 2004 TampPy 3,30
2,75 3,30 3,11
18. Marie Mumm Hamburger SV 3,19 PB
3,15 3,19 3,13
19. Josephin Kunert Hamburger SV 2,95 PB
2,82 2,91 2,95
Emilia Jokinen 2004 VehmU NM
X X X
Pauliina Kallio 2004 HKV DNS
Alina Tuomela 2004 KuopRei DNS
Elli Sillanpää 2004 KuopRei DNS
Hanna Granbäck 2004 IFKraft DNS
Ryhmä 3
1. Emmi Parhiala 2004 VantSa 4,43 PB
4,43 4,08 4,35
2. Minea Fogelholm 2004 EspTa 4,39 PB
4,37 4,39 X
3. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 4,36 PB
4,20 4,03 4,36
4. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 4,26 PB
X 4,26 X
5. Julia Hylkilä 2004 KokkVei 4,25 SB
X 4,21 4,25
6. Milja Mahlavuori 2004 LappUM 4,23 PB
X X 4,23
7. Vilma Mikkola 2004 KeskiUYU 4,17
4,17 4,14 4,15
8. Peppiina Hiltunen 2004 VantSa 4,17 PB
4,17 3,95 4,03
9. Emilia Vaahtola 2004 VantSa 4,17 PB
3,83 3,89 4,17
10. Sara Veijalainen 2004 KeskiUYU 4,13 PB
4,01 4,13 3,98
11. Nea Melkko 2004 VantSa 4,10
4,02 4,10 3,98
12. Mimmi Sihvonen 2004 JyväskKU 4,03
3,98 X 4,03
13. Josefina Salmi 2004 IkaalU 4,01
4,01 X 3,74
14. Elisa Hilska 2004 LappUM 3,92
3,89 3,92 3,86
15. Ina Appelqvist 2004 EsboIF 3,86
3,86 3,57 3,83
16. Hille Kankaanpää 2004 KeskiUYU 3,85
3,51 X 3,85
17. Aino Korhonen 2004 OulPy 3,81
3,77 3,81 X
18. Emmi Ronkainen 2004 KeskiUYU 3,80
3,77 3,80 2,91
19. Anniina Piitulainen 2004 LappUM 3,80
X 3,80 X
20. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 3,70
3,67 3,70 3,39
21. Noora Sihvonen 2004 KeskiUYU 3,67
3,51 3,51 3,67
22. Ella Tuohiniemi 2004 PorinTa 3,62
3,60 3,62 3,60
Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy NM
X X X
Elli Huovinen 2004 JyväskKU NM
X X X
Erin Kainulainen 2004 SavonlRie NM
X X X
Ryhmä 4
1. Inka Pöyry 2004 HIFK 5,36 PB
4,91 – 5,04 X X 5,36
2. Eerika Koivuniemi 2004 KauhWi 5,18 PB
4,83 – 4,97 4,83 5,18 4,84
3. Laura Einamo 2004 EspTa 4,81 PB
4,81 – – X 4,66 X
4. Alisa Seilonen 2004 JyväskKU 4,79 PB
– 4,32 4,79 4,61 4,74 4,74
5. Gisela Bergström 2004 BorgåAk 4,77
4,77 – 4,50 X X 4,70
6. Ida Cardona 2004 KeskiUYU 4,75
4,34 4,54 4,75 4,40 4,61 4,60
7. Alisa Tikkanen 2004 EspTa 4,69 PB
4,68 4,64 4,69 4,35 4,48 4,58
8. Milka Ukkonen 2004 LahdA 4,66 PB
4,24 – 4,66 X 4,26 X
9. Liina Tervo 2004 KeskiUYU 4,64 PB
– 4,64 4,35
10. Silja Koukonen 2004 MietMP 4,60
4,55 4,46 4,60
11. Wilma Viksten 2004 OrimJy 4,57
4,33 4,50 4,57
12. Ilona Saarikunnas 2004 LahdA 4,56 PB
4,56 4,44 4,26
13. Elisa Alastalo 2004 RiihimKi 4,50 PB
4,32 4,35 4,50
14. Sofia Määttä 2004 RaumU 4,46 PB
4,46 – –
15. Mimosa Kylmälä 2004 HIFK 4,45
4,43 – 4,45
16. Inkeri Ahokas 2004 PorinYU 4,43
4,43 – 4,27
17. Inka-Maria Ylitalo 2004 LapVi 4,38
4,38 – –
18. Emma Raappana 2004 AlatPi 4,29
4,25 4,29 –
19. Anna Kanerva 2004 VeikkVei 4,27
4,22 4,27 4,20
20. Nella Karjalainen 2004 LimNM 4,26
4,26 – 4,17
21. Helmi Lievonen 2004 RiihimKi 4,13
3,92 4,04 4,13
22. Iida Pahtaja 2004 PohjKoi 4,04
– – 4,04
23. Kukka-Maaria Kyllönen 2004 KajKi 3,84
– – 3,84
Sara Niukkanen 2004 PohjKoi NM
X X X
T13 Kuula
1. Pinja Naula 2004 TuUL 13,29 PB
12,64 X 12,84 12,42 13,29 12,66
2. Salla Koskimäki 2004 KaustPV 12,07 PB
11,65 10,01 10,76 11,30 12,07 11,45
3. Anette Saalismaa 2004 OulPy 11,33
X 11,33 X X 10,67 X
4. Emilia Väistö 2004 SeinäjSU 11,30 PB
X 10,60 10,64 10,61 X 11,30
5. Silja Rossi 2004 TampPy 10,96 PB
10,33 X 10,96 10,79 X X
6. Viveka Loukola 2004 RaisKu 10,92 SB
10,92 9,91 X X – –
7. Oona Räisänen 2004 EspTa 10,75 PB
10,75 10,48 10,39 X X 10,33
8. Malo Emmi 2004 LopU 10,39
10,27 X 9,35 9,44 10,03 10,39
9. Carla Liukkonen 2004 SjundeåIF 10,22
X X 10,22
10. Tiina Järvinen 2004 LahdA 10,16
9,60 9,65 10,16
11. Sohvi Laine 2004 LahdA 10,00 PB
10,00 9,52 9,29
12. Moona Mäkelä 2004 HämeenlTa 9,68 PB
7,47 8,20 9,68
13. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 9,45 PB
8,67 9,37 9,45
14. Gisela Bergström 2004 BorgåAk 9,37 SB
9,37 8,99 9,23
15. Kristiina Laitinen 2004 LempKiYU 9,17 PB
9,17 8,49 8,61
16. Lyydia Herrala 2004 KokemKV 9,09 SB
8,38 8,83 9,09
17. Vilma Mikkola 2004 KeskiUYU 9,08
8,20 8,91 9,08
18. Elisa Hilska 2004 LappUM 9,06 PB
9,06 8,28 8,73
19. Riina Palonen 2004 ViitVie 8,59 PB
7,94 7,44 8,59
20. Ina Appelqvist 2004 EsboIF 8,53
8,50 8,53 7,49
21. Jasmin Pajunen 2004 PorinYU 8,18 PB
6,55 7,38 8,18
22. Jenniina Virtanen 2004 HämeenlTa 8,07 PB
7,78 7,44 8,07
23. Oona Kaukonen 2004 TampPy 7,95
X 7,95 7,82
24. Vilma Toivonen 2004 HämeenlTa 7,85 SB
7,66 7,69 7,85
25. Nella Karjalainen 2004 LimNM 7,80
7,38 7,80 7,77
26. Anna Hietaranta 2005 LappUM 7,77 PB
7,77 7,52 6,95
27. Olivia Siitarinen 2005 EspTa 7,70
7,68 7,25 7,70
28. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 7,69 PB
7,69 7,35 X
29. Emmi Mäkäläinen 2005 JyväskKU 7,66 PB
7,66 7,57 7,26
30. Salla Savikko 2005 JanJa 7,39
5,81 6,75 7,39
31. Ella Mantere 2004 LahdA 7,20
7,20 7,10 7,18
32. Sigrit-Liis Kapp 2004 KeskiUYU 7,12
6,34 7,12 7,03
33. Furaha Kadeyi 2004 JanJa 7,07
6,45 6,87 7,07
34. Nelli Pajula 2004 JyväskKU 6,97
6,28 6,97 X
35. Viivi Raudasoja 2005 PohjKoi 6,95
6,95 6,95 6,86
36. Lotta Jalonen 2004 JanJa 6,94 PB
6,06 6,94 6,42
37. Iiris Ojala 2005 EspTa 6,71
6,10 6,29 6,71
38. Kia Tavisalo 2004 TampPy 6,63 SB
6,63 5,98 6,38
39. Wilma Korpela 2005 KaustPV 6,61 PB
6,61 6,50 6,17
40. Sonja Lahti 2004 TampPy 6,60 SB
5,55 6,60 5,73
41. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 6,56 PB
6,56 6,16 6,14
42. Sara Veijalainen 2004 KeskiUYU 6,55
6,24 6,55 6,41
43. Jenina Karppinen 2004 PorinYU 6,49
6,49 5,49 5,71
44. Pinja Nieminen 2005 PorinYU 6,33 PB
6,33 6,30 6,26
45. Elli Kalela 2005 LempKiYU 6,19
5,63 5,68 6,19
46. Emma Barsk 2004 TampPy 6,05 PB
5,85 6,05 6,04
47. Olivia Seppälä 2004 TampPy 6,01
5,15 5,59 6,01
48. Hilla Neuvonen 2005 EspTa 5,89
5,86 5,89 5,79
49. Josephin Kunert Hamburger SV 5,76
5,76 5,74 X
50. Hannah Schlüter Hamburger SV 5,60
5,42 5,58 5,60
51. Lotta Helkearo 2005 TuUL 5,55
5,06 5,26 5,55
52. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 4,61
4,37 3,94 4,61
Leni Mantila 2004 LahdA DNS
T13 4 x 60 m aj
1. Espoon Tapiot 1 41,06
2. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 41,54
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 42,51
4. Riihimäen Kisko 1 43,03
5. Lahden Ahkera 1 43,04
6. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 43,14
7. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 43,21
8. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 44,46
9. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 44,85
10. Vantaan Salamat 1 45,27
11. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 45,75
12. Oulun Pyrintö 1 45,76
13. Espoon Tapiot 2 46,24
14. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2 46,49
15. Lahden Ahkera 2 48,00
16. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 48,75
17. Vantaan Salamat 3 48,91
18. Janakkalan Jana 1 49,68
19. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 49,72
20. Vantaan Salamat 2 50,72
21. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 53,32
Tampereen Pyrintö 4 DNF
Erä 1
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 48,75
Sanni Lento
Jenna Saarilahti
Lotta Mäkelä
Sofia Lehtinen
2. Vantaan Salamat 3 48,91
Milja Majuri
Senna Melkko
Tuuli Hako
Amina Laissaoui
Tampereen Pyrintö 4 DNF
Olivia Seppälä
Sonja Lahti
Kia Tavisalo
Kia Jokinen
Erä 2
1. Espoon Tapiot 2 46,24
Ruusu Saarela
Sanja Siurala
Nelli Kalske
Jenna Tarvo
2. Lahden Ahkera 2 48,00
Edith Rantala
Ella Mantere
Jenni Johnsson
Leni Mantila
3. Vantaan Salamat 2 50,72
Jenna Vakkilainen
Melissa Sarjala
Saana Nuolikoski
Vilma Nieminen
Erä 3
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 43,14
Tuuli Ingman
Helmi Tarkiainen
Iida Kujanpää
Jenna Karinen
2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 43,21
Erika Välkkynen
Moona Mäkelä
Aino Ojaniemi
Vilma Toivonen
3. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2 46,49
Peppi Hänninen
Noora Sihvonen
Emmi Ronkainen
Sara Veijalainen
4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 49,72
Mimmi Sihvonen
Saga Koppeli
Nelli Pajula
Justine Hämäläinen
Erä 4
1. Riihimäen Kisko 1 43,03
Vanessa Lindberg
Helmi Lievonen
Elisa Alastalo
Emmi Hietanen
2. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 44,46
Ella Turtiainen
Elisa Hilska
Anniina Piitulainen
Milja Mahlavuori
3. Vantaan Salamat 1 45,27
Emmi Parhiala
Emilia Vaahtola
Nea Melkko
Peppiina Hiltunen
4. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 45,75
Lotta Vaarapuro
Emmi Harell
Helmiina Kivilahti
Inkeri Ahokas
Erä 5
1. Espoon Tapiot 1 41,06
Alisa Tikkanen
Hilla Saarinen
Minea Fogelholm
Laura Einamo
2. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 41,54
Liina Tervo
Nora Koskela-Koivisto
Vilma Mikkola
Ida Cardona
3. Lahden Ahkera 1 43,04
Ilona Saarikunnas
Ella Haapasalo
Milka Ukkonen
Venla Läderberg
4. Janakkalan Jana 1 49,68
Helmi Lipsanen
Salla Savikko
Lotta Jalonen
Furaha Kadeyi
Erä 6
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 42,51
Eerika Heiskala
Anni Nurminen
Anniina Huura
Vilma Väliharju
2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 44,85
Hilma Kinnunen
Elli Huovinen
Mimosa Teerijoki
Alisa Seilonen
3. Oulun Pyrintö 1 45,76
Aino Korhonen
Emilia Rauhala
Eeva Nurkkala
Essi Niskala
4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 53,32
Siiri Siirtola
Isabella Hale
Edesa Gashi
Mona Korelin
T14 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 8,04 PB
2. Anna Pursiainen 2003 EspTa 8,10
3. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 8,24
4. Ida Henricson 2003 BorgåAk 8,24
5. Veera Paasovaara 2003 OulPy 8,25 PB
6. Jannika Viljakainen 2003 BorgåAk 8,29 PB
7. Anita Johnson 2003 HIFK 8,41 PB
8. Nea Immonen 2003 JoensKa 8,46
T14 60 m Alkuerät
1. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 8,12
2. Anna Pursiainen 2003 EspTa 8,12
3. Veera Paasovaara 2003 OulPy 8,21
4. Anita Johnson 2003 HIFK 8,26
5. Jannika Viljakainen 2003 BorgåAk 8,26
6. Ida Henricson 2003 BorgåAk 8,26
7. Nea Immonen 2003 JoensKa 8,30
8. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 8,31
9. Nella Varjas 2003 EspTa 8,33
10. Iida Vuorjoki 2003 KuivAu 8,33
11. Katri Kaijanniemi 2003 VantSa 8,35
12. Janna Siegfrids 2003 VasaIS 8,36
13. Essi Tuukkanen 2003 LahdA 8,38
14. Ilona Ruohola 2003 TuUL 8,38
15. Aino Luostarinen 2003 LappUM 8,40
16. Maria Jääskä 2003 KaustPV 8,42
17. Ellinoora Riikinsaari 2003 EspTa 8,43
18. Netta Leppänen 2003 JyväskKU 8,44
19. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 8,44
20. Minttu Hiltunen 2003 KaarUra 8,45
21. Silja Nieminen 2003 MäntsU 8,45
22. Ella-Maria Multala 2003 KeskiUYU 8,45
23. Emma Rovasalo 2003 HyvsU 8,55
24. Olivia Marttila 2003 VantSa 8,56
25. Elina Nivajärvi 2003 JoensKa 8,59
26. Ninni Gröhn 2003 LänsiUU 8,60
27. Siiri Hihnala 2003 OulPy 8,60
28. Tuula Schwarz Hamburger SV 8,62
29. Eveliina Lehtola 2003 OulPy 8,62
30. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNykn 8,63
31. Patricia Kellgren 2003 HIFK 8,63
32. Meeri Elomaa 2003 SeinäjSU 8,63
33. Vera Karttunen 2003 PorinYU 8,64
34. Veera Raappana 2003 KuivAu 8,65
35. Emilia Voutilainen 2003 HKV 8,66
36. Emma Ranz 2003 SalSa 8,68
37. Saana Peura 2003 TervTe 8,69
38. Vilma Lindgren 2003 LänsiUU 8,69
39. Nea Savola 2003 LahdA 8,71
40. Moa Forslund 2003 VasaIS 8,72
41. Noora Hietala 2003 HyvsU 8,72
42. Gea Zitting 2003 JyväskKU 8,73
43. Milla Maaninen 2003 RaahVe 8,74
44. Nella Teittinen 2003 LappUM 8,75
45. Joanna Yli-Suvanto 2003 KaarUra 8,78
46. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 8,78
47. Vilma Teppo 2003 HämeenlTa 8,79
48. Wilma Taavitsainen 2003 RistU 8,81
49. Iiris Alakärppä 2003 LahdA 8,81
50. Vilma Ahvenainen 2003 HIFK 8,81
51. Linda Pohto 2003 EsboIF 8,81
52. Kiia Brandes 2003 HyvsU 8,81
53. Nadja Björkskog 2003 LarsmoIF 8,83
54. Julia Ihantola 2003 EspTa 8,83
55. Monika Pekurinen 2003 KajKi 8,84
56. Nea Tenno 2003 PohjKoi 8,84
57. Sofia Härkönen 2003 OulPy 8,85
58. Aliisa Keskinen 2003 ToijVau 8,86
59. Riikka Savolainen 2003 JyväskKU 8,87
60. Siiri Mäkilä 2003 TammRy 8,87
61. Peppi Penttinen 2003 JoensKa 8,87
62. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 8,88
63. Jasmin Salenius 2003 KangasnKa 8,91
64. Lotte Dreyer Hamburger SV 8,91
65. Sanni Iivari 2003 PohjKoi 8,91
66. Liinu Karjala 2003 PorinYU 8,94
67. Heini Käyhty 2003 LappUM 8,94
68. Laura Nissinen 2003 EspTa 8,95
69. Elsa Sulkinoja 2003 LahdA 8,95
70. Mimosa Virranheimo 2003 KaarUra 8,95
71. Sara Korkeakoski 2003 SäkU 8,96
72. Minea Hölsö 2003 LahdA 8,96
73. Julika Schulze Hamburger SV 8,98
74. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 8,98
75. Salla Pekkala 2003 OulPy 8,99
76. Hanna-Maija Siltanen 2003 KeskiUYU 8,99
77. Maryana Ishanova 2003 HämeenlTa 9,00
78. Veera Karjalainen 2003 ValkHa 9,01
79. Anni Karanta 2003 PohjKoi 9,01
80. Petra Koskinen 2003 JyväskKU 9,02
81. Nina Seppälä 2003 PorinYU 9,04
82. Aino Takala 2003 JalasjJa 9,05
83. Aleksandra Viljanen 2003 HKV 9,09
84. Cecilia Ussher Hamburger SV 9,11
85. Daniela Kulanko 2003 EsboIF 9,12
86. Noora Saaristo 2003 LänsiUU 9,13
87. Sirja Minkkinen 2003 ViipU 9,15
88. Amanda Ekblom 2003 HIFK 9,15
89. Fella Mekki 2003 PohjKoi 9,17
90. Nora Finholm 2003 LarsmoIF 9,18
91. Sara Savikko 2003 JanJa 9,22
92. Ida Kontkanen 2003 TampPy 9,22
93. Nicole Hultholm 2003 IFFyren 9,28
94. Heini Salonen 2003 TampPy 9,29
95. Kiia Perkaus 2003 PohjKoi 9,36
96. Iida Luoma TampPy 9,38
97. Fanni Grundström 2003 TampPy 9,39
98. Riina Ilvesluoto 2003 KuivAu 9,50
99. Fiinu Puustinen 2003 JyväskKU 9,54
100. Liisa Lintula 2003 EspTa 9,66
101. Elisabet Ivanova 2003 HIFK 9,66
102. Nea Tarvo 2003 EspTa 9,71
103. Wilma Holmberg 2003 KaarUra 9,99
104. Nada Mimouni 2003 TampPy 10,12
105. Milla Airola 2003 VantSa 10,14
106. Elena Erkkilä 2003 KaarUra 10,50
Alisa Linna 2003 HIFK DNS
Linda Leveelahti 2003 HKV DNS
Jaana Lehtonen 2003 KangU DNS
Aada Kokko 2003 JoensKa DNS
Sanni Suhonen 2003 EspTa DNS
Anna-Sofia Koivisto 2003 PälkLL DNS
Johanna Tukeva 2003 JalasjJa DQ
Millamaria Haveri 2003 VantSa DQ
Sointu Salonen 2003 RiihimKi DQ
Erä 1
1. Ida Henricson 2003 BorgåAk 8,26
2. Tuula Schwarz Hamburger SV 8,62
3. Veera Raappana 2003 KuivAu 8,65 SB
4. Peppi Penttinen 2003 JoensKa 8,87
5. Heini Käyhty 2003 LappUM 8,94 PB
6. Elsa Sulkinoja 2003 LahdA 8,95 PB
7. Nea Tarvo 2003 EspTa 9,71
Erä 2
1. Aino Luostarinen 2003 LappUM 8,40 SB
2. Nella Teittinen 2003 LappUM 8,75 PB
3. Kiia Brandes 2003 HyvsU 8,81 PB
4. Nicole Hultholm 2003 IFFyren 9,28
5. Iida Luoma TampPy 9,38
6. Wilma Holmberg 2003 KaarUra 9,99
Aada Kokko 2003 JoensKa DNS
Millamaria Haveri 2003 VantSa DQ
Erä 3
1. Nella Varjas 2003 EspTa 8,33 PB
2. Netta Leppänen 2003 JyväskKU 8,44 PB
3. Meeri Elomaa 2003 SeinäjSU 8,63 PB
4. Wilma Taavitsainen 2003 RistU 8,81 PB
5. Aliisa Keskinen 2003 ToijVau 8,86 PB
6. Mimosa Virranheimo 2003 KaarUra 8,95 PB
7. Noora Saaristo 2003 LänsiUU 9,13
8. Kiia Perkaus 2003 PohjKoi 9,36 PB
Erä 4
1. Jannika Viljakainen 2003 BorgåAk 8,26 PB
2. Ella-Maria Multala 2003 KeskiUYU 8,45 PB
3. Emma Ranz 2003 SalSa 8,68 PB
4. Vilma Teppo 2003 HämeenlTa 8,79 PB
5. Nadja Björkskog 2003 LarsmoIF 8,83 PB
6. Salla Pekkala 2003 OulPy 8,99 PB
7. Nina Seppälä 2003 PorinYU 9,04 PB
8. Fanni Grundström 2003 TampPy 9,39
Erä 5
1. Iida Vuorjoki 2003 KuivAu 8,33
2. Ninni Gröhn 2003 LänsiUU 8,60
3. Siiri Hihnala 2003 OulPy 8,60 PB
4. Laura Nissinen 2003 EspTa 8,95 PB
5. Maryana Ishanova 2003 HämeenlTa 9,00 PB
6. Aleksandra Viljanen 2003 HKV 9,09
7. Liisa Lintula 2003 EspTa 9,66
Erä 6
1. Katri Kaijanniemi 2003 VantSa 8,35 PB
2. Essi Tuukkanen 2003 LahdA 8,38 PB
3. Maria Jääskä 2003 KaustPV 8,42
4. Nea Savola 2003 LahdA 8,71 PB
5. Linda Pohto 2003 EsboIF 8,81 PB
6. Liinu Karjala 2003 PorinYU 8,94 SB
7. Elisabet Ivanova 2003 HIFK 9,66
8. Elena Erkkilä 2003 KaarUra 10,50
Erä 7
1. Veera Paasovaara 2003 OulPy 8,21 PB
2. Ilona Ruohola 2003 TuUL 8,38 SB
3. Julia Ihantola 2003 EspTa 8,83 PB
4. Nea Tenno 2003 PohjKoi 8,84
5. Siiri Mäkilä 2003 TammRy 8,87 PB
6. Sara Korkeakoski 2003 SäkU 8,96
7. Sirja Minkkinen 2003 ViipU 9,15 PB
8. Amanda Ekblom 2003 HIFK 9,15 PB
Erä 8
1. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 8,12
2. Olivia Marttila 2003 VantSa 8,56 PB
3. Noora Hietala 2003 HyvsU 8,72
4. Sofia Härkönen 2003 OulPy 8,85 PB
5. Julika Schulze Hamburger SV 8,98
6. Petra Koskinen 2003 JyväskKU 9,02 PB
Alisa Linna 2003 HIFK DNS
Erä 9
1. Anna Pursiainen 2003 EspTa 8,12
2. Vilma Lindgren 2003 LänsiUU 8,69
3. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 8,78
4. Vilma Ahvenainen 2003 HIFK 8,81 PB
5. Monika Pekurinen 2003 KajKi 8,84 PB
6. Cecilia Ussher Hamburger SV 9,11
7. Daniela Kulanko 2003 EsboIF 9,12
Erä 10
1. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 8,44 SB
2. Emilia Voutilainen 2003 HKV 8,66 PB
3. Moa Forslund 2003 VasaIS 8,72 PB
4. Iiris Alakärppä 2003 LahdA 8,81 PB
5. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 8,98 PB
6. Aino Takala 2003 JalasjJa 9,05
7. Fiinu Puustinen 2003 JyväskKU 9,54 PB
Linda Leveelahti 2003 HKV DNS
Erä 11
1. Ellinoora Riikinsaari 2003 EspTa 8,43
2. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNykn 8,63
3. Milla Maaninen 2003 RaahVe 8,74 PB
4. Joanna Yli-Suvanto 2003 KaarUra 8,78
5. Sanni Iivari 2003 PohjKoi 8,91
6. Veera Karjalainen 2003 ValkHa 9,01 PB
7. Riina Ilvesluoto 2003 KuivAu 9,50
8. Nada Mimouni 2003 TampPy 10,12
Erä 12
1. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 8,31
2. Janna Siegfrids 2003 VasaIS 8,36 PB
3. Patricia Kellgren 2003 HIFK 8,63 PB
4. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 8,88 PB
5. Lotte Dreyer Hamburger SV 8,91
6. Anni Karanta 2003 PohjKoi 9,01 PB
Sointu Salonen 2003 RiihimKi DQ
Erä 13
1. Minttu Hiltunen 2003 KaarUra 8,45
2. Eveliina Lehtola 2003 OulPy 8,62
3. Vera Karttunen 2003 PorinYU 8,64 PB
4. Saana Peura 2003 TervTe 8,69 PB
5. Hanna-Maija Siltanen 2003 KeskiUYU 8,99 PB
6. Nora Finholm 2003 LarsmoIF 9,18 PB
7. Heini Salonen 2003 TampPy 9,29
Jaana Lehtonen 2003 KangU DNS
Erä 14
1. Nea Immonen 2003 JoensKa 8,30 PB
2. Emma Rovasalo 2003 HyvsU 8,55
3. Gea Zitting 2003 JyväskKU 8,73 PB
4. Jasmin Salenius 2003 KangasnKa 8,91 PB
5. Minea Hölsö 2003 LahdA 8,96
6. Milla Airola 2003 VantSa 10,14
Sanni Suhonen 2003 EspTa DNS
Johanna Tukeva 2003 JalasjJa DQ
Erä 15
1. Anita Johnson 2003 HIFK 8,26 PB
2. Silja Nieminen 2003 MäntsU 8,45
3. Elina Nivajärvi 2003 JoensKa 8,59 PB
4. Riikka Savolainen 2003 JyväskKU 8,87
5. Fella Mekki 2003 PohjKoi 9,17 PB
6. Sara Savikko 2003 JanJa 9,22 PB
7. Ida Kontkanen 2003 TampPy 9,22 PB
Anna-Sofia Koivisto 2003 PälkLL DNS
T14 800 m
1. Venla Saari 2003 JyväskKU 2.24,42
2. Nella Varjas 2003 EspTa 2.25,40
3. Veera Mattila 2003 VammsVoi 2.28,51
4. Emma Hietaranta 2003 LappUM 2.29,34
5. Jeannette Latva 2003 RaisKu 2.29,53
6. Jenna-Julia Kettunen 2003 KuopRei 2.31,98
7. Hanna-Maija Siltanen 2003 KeskiUYU 2.34,18
8. Laura Nissinen 2003 EspTa 2.34,40
9. Ilona Mononen 2003 JanJa 2.34,50
10. Fiia Kajula 2003 RaisKu 2.35,17
11. Hertta Vihreälehto 2003 TampPy 2.35,45
12. Nea Tenno 2003 PohjKoi 2.36,87
13. Sandra Johansson 2003 BorgåAk 2.37,67
14. Senja Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 2.39,71
15. Viola Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 2.40,18
16. Katharina Marekwia 2003 EspTa 2.40,43
17. Sofia Hellman 2003 UlvST 2.42,91
18. Ellen Seisto 2003 EspTa 2.43,35
19. Emma-Leena Portimojärvi 2003 PohjKoi 2.43,43
20. Aliisa Keskinen 2003 ToijVau 2.43,51
21. Tuula Schwarz Hamburger SV 2.43,94
22. Linnea Wiik 2003 IFSibboV 2.44,16
23. Heta Neuvonen 2003 EspTa 2.44,41
24. Nikita Kumpulainen 2003 HKV 2.48,21
25. Nea Tarvo 2003 EspTa 2.48,50
26. Lotta Arro 2003 KaarUra 2.48,51
27. Mimosa Virranheimo 2003 KaarUra 2.49,16
28. Liisa Lintula 2003 EspTa 2.50,81
29. Riina Ilvesluoto 2003 KuivAu 2.51,41
30. Essi Hietula 2003 TapE 2.51,93
31. Ella Ala-Lahti 2003 LempKiYU 2.52,53
32. Sanni Tohmola 2003 OulPy 2.53,85
33. Fanni Grundström 2003 TampPy 3.04,59
34. Kimberley Keppner Hamburger SV 3.06,64
35. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 3.12,42
Nathalie Nyback IFNykn DNF
Jessica Hjort 2003 PorvU DNS
Kerttu Niiranen 2003 KarhKa DNS
Ronja Laine 2003 OrimJy DNS
Ella Tiihonen 2003 EspTa DNS
Sanni Suhonen 2003 EspTa DNS
Erä 1
1. Katharina Marekwia 2003 EspTa 2.40,43
2. Aliisa Keskinen 2003 ToijVau 2.43,51
3. Linnea Wiik 2003 IFSibboV 2.44,16 PB
4. Heta Neuvonen 2003 EspTa 2.44,41 PB
5. Nikita Kumpulainen 2003 HKV 2.48,21 PB
6. Nea Tarvo 2003 EspTa 2.48,50 PB
7. Lotta Arro 2003 KaarUra 2.48,51 PB
8. Mimosa Virranheimo 2003 KaarUra 2.49,16 SB
9. Liisa Lintula 2003 EspTa 2.50,81 PB
10. Riina Ilvesluoto 2003 KuivAu 2.51,41
11. Essi Hietula 2003 TapE 2.51,93 PB
12. Sanni Tohmola 2003 OulPy 2.53,85 PB
13. Fanni Grundström 2003 TampPy 3.04,59
14. Kimberley Keppner Hamburger SV 3.06,64
15. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 3.12,42
Nathalie Nyback IFNykn DNF
Kerttu Niiranen 2003 KarhKa DNS
Ronja Laine 2003 OrimJy DNS
Ella Tiihonen 2003 EspTa DNS
Sanni Suhonen 2003 EspTa DNS
Erä 2
1. Venla Saari 2003 JyväskKU 2.24,42 PB
2. Nella Varjas 2003 EspTa 2.25,40 PB
3. Veera Mattila 2003 VammsVoi 2.28,51 PB
4. Emma Hietaranta 2003 LappUM 2.29,34
5. Jeannette Latva 2003 RaisKu 2.29,53 PB
6. Jenna-Julia Kettunen 2003 KuopRei 2.31,98
7. Hanna-Maija Siltanen 2003 KeskiUYU 2.34,18 PB
8. Laura Nissinen 2003 EspTa 2.34,40 PB
9. Ilona Mononen 2003 JanJa 2.34,50
10. Fiia Kajula 2003 RaisKu 2.35,17
11. Hertta Vihreälehto 2003 TampPy 2.35,45
12. Nea Tenno 2003 PohjKoi 2.36,87 PB
13. Sandra Johansson 2003 BorgåAk 2.37,67 PB
14. Senja Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 2.39,71 PB
15. Viola Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 2.40,18 PB
16. Sofia Hellman 2003 UlvST 2.42,91
17. Ellen Seisto 2003 EspTa 2.43,35 PB
18. Emma-Leena Portimojärvi 2003 PohjKoi 2.43,43 PB
19. Tuula Schwarz Hamburger SV 2.43,94
20. Ella Ala-Lahti 2003 LempKiYU 2.52,53
Jessica Hjort 2003 PorvU DNS
T14 300 m aj
1. Linda Leveelahti 2003 HKV 46,44
2. Mimi Kontala 2003 HKV 47,88
3. Ida Henricson 2003 BorgåAk 49,13
4. Veera Mattila 2003 VammsVoi 51,10
5. Aino Koskela 2003 RiihimKi 51,55
6. Ellinoora Riikinsaari 2003 EspTa 51,56
7. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 51,57
8. Pinja Ruoho 2003 LahdA 51,80
9. Siiri Hihnala 2003 OulPy 52,10
10. Emma Hietaranta 2003 LappUM 53,29
11. Sofia Härkönen 2003 OulPy 57,00
12. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 57,26
13. Kiia Brandes 2003 HyvsU 57,77
14. Erika Kuusijärvi 2003 PernU 1.00,19
15. Silja Lehto 2003 VehmU 1.00,35
16. Amina El Mrabt 2003 EspTa 1.00,78
17. Hanna Back 2003 IFNykn 1.07,19
Elisabet Ivanova 2003 HIFK DNS
Victoria Lindberg 2003 IFSibboV DNS
Vera Vertanen 2003 JyväskKU DNS
Heidi Salminen 2003 JyväskKU DNS
Alisa Hollmen 2003 TapE DNS
Iida Verainen 2003 NousSu DNS
Erä 1
1. Sofia Härkönen 2003 OulPy 57,00
2. Kiia Brandes 2003 HyvsU 57,77
3. Silja Lehto 2003 VehmU 1.00,35
4. Amina El Mrabt 2003 EspTa 1.00,78
Elisabet Ivanova 2003 HIFK DNS
Erä 2
1. Aino Koskela 2003 RiihimKi 51,55
2. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 57,26
3. Erika Kuusijärvi 2003 PernU 1.00,19
4. Hanna Back 2003 IFNykn 1.07,19
Victoria Lindberg 2003 IFSibboV DNS
Vera Vertanen 2003 JyväskKU DNS
Erä 3
1. Ida Henricson 2003 BorgåAk 49,13 PB
2. Veera Mattila 2003 VammsVoi 51,10
3. Ellinoora Riikinsaari 2003 EspTa 51,56
4. Pinja Ruoho 2003 LahdA 51,80
5. Emma Hietaranta 2003 LappUM 53,29
Heidi Salminen 2003 JyväskKU DNS
Erä 4
1. Linda Leveelahti 2003 HKV 46,44 PB
2. Mimi Kontala 2003 HKV 47,88
3. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 51,57
4. Siiri Hihnala 2003 OulPy 52,10
Alisa Hollmen 2003 TapE DNS
Iida Verainen 2003 NousSu DNS
T14 Pituus
1. Aada Aho 2003 RaisKu 5,29
2. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 5,19
3. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 5,02
4. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 5,00
5. Charlotta Pettersson 2003 NoormNo 4,96
6. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 4,95
7. Saana Peura 2003 TervTe 4,89
8. Emma Rovasalo 2003 HyvsU 4,80
9. Ilona Ruohola 2003 TuUL 4,73
10. Veera Paasovaara 2003 OulPy 4,72
11. Annette Sinkkonen 2003 LappUM 4,70
12. Mimi Kontala 2003 HKV 4,70
13. Jannika Viljakainen 2003 BorgåAk 4,65
14. Riikka Savolainen 2003 JyväskKU 4,64
15. Noora Hietala 2003 HyvsU 4,63
16. Meeri Elomaa 2003 SeinäjSU 4,61
17. Nea Immonen 2003 JoensKa 4,60
18. Anni Karanta 2003 PohjKoi 4,59
19. Aliisa Keskinen 2003 ToijVau 4,59
20. Aino Koskimäki 2003 KerU 4,58
21. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 4,54
22. Eveliina Lehtola 2003 OulPy 4,54
23. Janna Siegfrids 2003 VasaIS 4,51
24. Maryana Ishanova 2003 HämeenlTa 4,50
25. Vera Karttunen 2003 PorinYU 4,47
26. Nella Teittinen 2003 LappUM 4,44
27. Annukka Vainonen 2003 IitPy 4,44
28. Anna Pursiainen 2003 EspTa 4,42
29. Katri Kaijanniemi 2003 VantSa 4,41
30. Iiris Alakärppä 2003 LahdA 4,41
31. Alisa Hollmen 2003 TapE 4,40
32. Ella-Maria Multala 2003 KeskiUYU 4,39
33. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 4,39
34. Iida Vuorjoki 2003 KuivAu 4,37
35. Liinu Karjala 2003 PorinYU 4,35
36. Lilli Virtanen 2003 LauttLu 4,31
37. Kerttu Valtonen 2003 EspTa 4,30
38. Nina Seppälä 2003 PorinYU 4,28
39. Ninni Gröhn 2003 LänsiUU 4,28
40. Pinja Ruoho 2003 LahdA 4,27
41. Siiri Hihnala 2003 OulPy 4,26
42. Anita Johnson 2003 HIFK 4,26
43. Jasmin Salenius 2003 KangasnKa 4,25
44. Johanna Nieminen 2003 JyväskKU 4,24
45. Vilma Ahvenainen 2003 HIFK 4,20
46. Lotte Dreyer Hamburger SV 4,19
47. Elsa Sulkinoja 2003 LahdA 4,17
48. Sirja Minkkinen 2003 ViipU 4,17
49. Vilma Lindgren 2003 LänsiUU 4,17
50. Anna Miettinen 2003 KarhU 4,15
51. Nadja Björkskog 2003 LarsmoIF 4,14
52. Salla Pekkala 2003 OulPy 4,11
53. Olivia Marttila 2003 VantSa 4,11
54. Minea Hölsö 2003 LahdA 4,11
55. Heini Käyhty 2003 LappUM 4,10
56. Peppi Penttinen 2003 JoensKa 4,08
57. Amanda Ekblom 2003 HIFK 4,07
58. Wilma Taavitsainen 2003 RistU 4,03
59. Essi Tuukkanen 2003 LahdA 4,03
60. Julika Schulze Hamburger SV 4,01
61. Amina El Mrabt 2003 EspTa 4,00
62. Elina Nivajärvi 2003 JoensKa 3,99
63. Sara Savikko 2003 JanJa 3,98
64. Joanna Yli-Suvanto 2003 KaarUra 3,97
65. Veera Raappana 2003 KuivAu 3,97
66. Aleksandra Viljanen 2003 HKV 3,96
67. Emma-Leena Portimojärvi 2003 PohjKoi 3,95
68. Iida Luoma TampPy 3,93
69. Karlotta Hermes Hamburger SV 3,93
70. Petra Koskinen 2003 JyväskKU 3,90
71. Sanni Iivari 2003 PohjKoi 3,90
72. Aada Sievänen 2003 JyväskKU 3,86
73. Riina Ilvesluoto 2003 KuivAu 3,86
74. Julia Ihantola 2003 EspTa 3,86
75. Linda Pohto 2003 EsboIF 3,82
76. Kiia Perkaus 2003 PohjKoi 3,82
77. Nea Tarvo 2003 EspTa 3,78
78. Veera Karjalainen 2003 ValkHa 3,72
79. Fiinu Puustinen 2003 JyväskKU 3,70
80. Heini Salonen 2003 TampPy 3,68
81. Daniela Kulanko 2003 EsboIF 3,62
82. Kimberley Keppner Hamburger SV 3,60
83. Tindra Sundvik 2003 IFNykn 3,58
84. Michaela Jokiniemi 2003 LempKiYU 3,38
Emilia Voutilainen 2003 HKV NM
Fella Mekki 2003 PohjKoi NM
Alisa Linna 2003 HIFK DNS
Nikita Kumpulainen 2003 HKV DNS
Sanni Suhonen 2003 EspTa DNS
Cecilia Ussher Hamburger SV DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Essi Hietula 2003 TapE 3,38
Millamaria Haveri 2003 VantSa 4,31
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Hanna-Maija Siltanen 2003 KeskiUYU DNS
Maria Jääskä 2003 KaustPV DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Aada Kokko 2003 JoensKa DNS
Siiri Ojanen 2003 TuUL DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Anna-Sofia Koivisto 2003 PälkLL DNS
Ryhmä 1
1. Aliisa Keskinen 2003 ToijVau 4,59 PB
4,28 4,59 –
2. Katri Kaijanniemi 2003 VantSa 4,41 PB
4,41 4,33 4,26
3. Lilli Virtanen 2003 LauttLu 4,31 PB
4,31 X 4,28
4. Pinja Ruoho 2003 LahdA 4,27 PB
4,27 4,24 4,17
5. Johanna Nieminen 2003 JyväskKU 4,24 PB
X 4,24 4,11
6. Vilma Ahvenainen 2003 HIFK 4,20 PB
3,93 4,20 4,18
7. Elsa Sulkinoja 2003 LahdA 4,17 PB
4,17 4,05 4,13
8. Sirja Minkkinen 2003 ViipU 4,17
4,17 3,99 3,96
9. Vilma Lindgren 2003 LänsiUU 4,17
X 4,17 3,69
10. Anna Miettinen 2003 KarhU 4,15 PB
3,96 3,90 4,15
11. Nadja Björkskog 2003 LarsmoIF 4,14 PB
3,94 4,02 4,14
12. Salla Pekkala 2003 OulPy 4,11 PB
4,11 4,00 X
13. Olivia Marttila 2003 VantSa 4,11 PB
3,98 3,65 4,11
14. Minea Hölsö 2003 LahdA 4,11 SB
4,11 3,89 3,75
15. Heini Käyhty 2003 LappUM 4,10 PB
4,10 4,10 X
16. Amanda Ekblom 2003 HIFK 4,07
X 3,95 4,07
17. Essi Tuukkanen 2003 LahdA 4,03
3,87 3,75 4,03
18. Julika Schulze Hamburger SV 4,01
4,01 3,67 4,00
19. Amina El Mrabt 2003 EspTa 4,00 PB
X 4,00 3,93
20. Sara Savikko 2003 JanJa 3,98 PB
3,82 3,86 3,98
21. Joanna Yli-Suvanto 2003 KaarUra 3,97
3,94 3,97 3,87
22. Veera Raappana 2003 KuivAu 3,97 PB
X 3,97 3,90
23. Iida Luoma TampPy 3,93
3,77 3,93 3,70
24. Karlotta Hermes Hamburger SV 3,93 PB
3,93 3,55 3,56
25. Petra Koskinen 2003 JyväskKU 3,90
3,88 3,90 3,90
26. Sanni Iivari 2003 PohjKoi 3,90
3,90 3,90 3,81
27. Aada Sievänen 2003 JyväskKU 3,86
X 3,86 3,86
28. Riina Ilvesluoto 2003 KuivAu 3,86 PB
3,86 3,78 –
29. Julia Ihantola 2003 EspTa 3,86 PB
3,46 3,69 3,86
30. Linda Pohto 2003 EsboIF 3,82
3,62 3,82 3,78
31. Kiia Perkaus 2003 PohjKoi 3,82
3,82 3,63 3,56
32. Nea Tarvo 2003 EspTa 3,78
X 3,78 –
33. Veera Karjalainen 2003 ValkHa 3,72 PB
3,72 3,70 3,64
34. Fiinu Puustinen 2003 JyväskKU 3,70
3,52 3,70 3,56
35. Heini Salonen 2003 TampPy 3,68
3,68 3,46 3,35
36. Daniela Kulanko 2003 EsboIF 3,62
3,62 3,46 X
37. Kimberley Keppner Hamburger SV 3,60 PB
3,42 3,60 –
38. Tindra Sundvik 2003 IFNykn 3,58 PB
3,58 3,31 3,27
39. Michaela Jokiniemi 2003 LempKiYU 3,38
3,38 X 2,05
Fella Mekki 2003 PohjKoi NM
X X X
Alisa Linna 2003 HIFK DNS
Nikita Kumpulainen 2003 HKV DNS
Sanni Suhonen 2003 EspTa DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Essi Hietula 2003 TapE 3,38
3,15 3,38 3,31
Millamaria Haveri 2003 VantSa 4,31
4,31 3,83 4,16
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Anna-Sofia Koivisto 2003 PälkLL DNS
Hanna-Maija Siltanen 2003 KeskiUYU DNS
Ryhmä 2
1. Aada Aho 2003 RaisKu 5,29 PB
5,29 5,23 X X 5,19 5,19
2. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 5,19 PB
4,93 5,19 5,09 5,03 X 5,09
3. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 5,02 SB
4,64 4,76 4,71 4,79 5,02 4,98
4. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 5,00 PB
4,73 4,73 4,88 4,64 5,00 X
5. Charlotta Pettersson 2003 NoormNo 4,96 PB
X 4,49 4,96 X X X
6. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 4,95
4,95 4,69 4,82 4,59 4,95 4,60
7. Saana Peura 2003 TervTe 4,89 PB
4,89 4,75 4,78 4,57 4,82 4,69
8. Emma Rovasalo 2003 HyvsU 4,80 PB
4,49 4,37 4,80 4,58 X 4,74
9. Ilona Ruohola 2003 TuUL 4,73
4,46 4,41 4,73
10. Veera Paasovaara 2003 OulPy 4,72
X 4,72 4,72
11. Annette Sinkkonen 2003 LappUM 4,70 PB
4,70 4,54 4,36
12. Mimi Kontala 2003 HKV 4,70
4,30 4,48 4,70
13. Jannika Viljakainen 2003 BorgåAk 4,65
4,65 4,49 4,52
14. Riikka Savolainen 2003 JyväskKU 4,64
X 4,36 4,64
15. Noora Hietala 2003 HyvsU 4,63
X X 4,63
16. Meeri Elomaa 2003 SeinäjSU 4,61
X 4,61 X
17. Nea Immonen 2003 JoensKa 4,60
4,60 4,55 4,36
18. Anni Karanta 2003 PohjKoi 4,59 PB
4,51 4,59 4,42
19. Aino Koskimäki 2003 KerU 4,58 PB
X 4,30 4,58
20. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 LempKiYU 4,54
4,40 4,42 4,54
21. Eveliina Lehtola 2003 OulPy 4,54 PB
4,41 3,94 4,54
22. Janna Siegfrids 2003 VasaIS 4,51
4,31 4,48 4,51
23. Maryana Ishanova 2003 HämeenlTa 4,50 PB
2,10 4,48 4,50
24. Vera Karttunen 2003 PorinYU 4,47
X 4,47 X
25. Nella Teittinen 2003 LappUM 4,44 PB
4,44 4,33 4,26
26. Annukka Vainonen 2003 IitPy 4,44
4,44 4,27 4,30
27. Anna Pursiainen 2003 EspTa 4,42
4,42 4,40 X
28. Iiris Alakärppä 2003 LahdA 4,41 PB
4,41 4,18 4,06
29. Alisa Hollmen 2003 TapE 4,40
4,26 2,44 4,40
30. Ella-Maria Multala 2003 KeskiUYU 4,39
4,39 4,24 4,30
31. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 4,39 PB
X 4,15 4,39
32. Iida Vuorjoki 2003 KuivAu 4,37
X 4,37 2,23
33. Liinu Karjala 2003 PorinYU 4,35
4,15 4,19 4,35
34. Kerttu Valtonen 2003 EspTa 4,30 PB
4,24 4,30 4,24
35. Nina Seppälä 2003 PorinYU 4,28
2,03 X 4,28
36. Ninni Gröhn 2003 LänsiUU 4,28
4,28 X X
37. Siiri Hihnala 2003 OulPy 4,26
4,23 4,26 –
38. Anita Johnson 2003 HIFK 4,26
3,82 4,26 3,93
39. Jasmin Salenius 2003 KangasnKa 4,25
X X 4,25
40. Lotte Dreyer Hamburger SV 4,19
2,65 3,82 4,19
41. Peppi Penttinen 2003 JoensKa 4,08
4,08 3,93 X
42. Wilma Taavitsainen 2003 RistU 4,03
4,03 3,86 3,92
43. Elina Nivajärvi 2003 JoensKa 3,99
3,85 3,99 3,68
44. Aleksandra Viljanen 2003 HKV 3,96
X 3,96 3,77
45. Emma-Leena Portimojärvi 2003 PohjKoi 3,95
X 3,88 3,95
Emilia Voutilainen 2003 HKV NM
X X X
Cecilia Ussher Hamburger SV DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Aada Kokko 2003 JoensKa DNS
Siiri Ojanen 2003 TuUL DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Maria Jääskä 2003 KaustPV DNS
T14 Kiekko
1. Patricia Kellgren 2003 HIFK 40,00
X 29,81 37,08 31,44 X 40,00
2. Nellinoora Maunula 2003 ViipU 38,00
33,73 X 38,00 33,68 36,28 35,05
3. Annukka Vainonen 2003 IitPy 36,87
34,49 X X 36,87 36,77 33,07
4. Nea Luukkonen 2003 PuumVi 36,66 PB
34,18 X 33,71 36,66 33,92 33,28
5. Pinja Naula 2004 TuUL 36,50 PB
27,18 36,50 25,22 35,42 X 35,15
6. Enni Aula 2003 PohjKoi 36,14 PB
35,73 35,60 36,14 X X X
7. Oona Räisänen 2004 EspTa 34,34 PB
32,80 34,34 X X 32,00 33,25
8. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 33,32 PB
25,98 X 33,32 X 29,65 X
9. Anette Saalismaa 2004 OulPy 33,02
31,90 33,02 X
10. Aino-Kaisa Sihvonen 2003 VirtU 31,86 PB
22,96 28,95 31,86
11. Sanni Hirttiö 2003 PohjKoi 29,74 PB
29,57 27,09 29,74
12. Sara Korkeakoski 2003 SäkU 28,61 PB
28,61 X 27,83
13. Heta Neuvonen 2003 EspTa 28,29
26,29 22,92 28,29
14. Maria Juhala 2003 KanksLei 27,13 PB
27,13 X 25,51
15. Nea Savola 2003 LahdA 25,65
19,66 24,20 25,65
16. Lyydia Herrala 2004 KokemKV 25,56 PB
X X 25,56
17. Kia Tavisalo 2004 TampPy 24,34 PB
24,34 X 22,80
18. Emma Backlund 2003 BorgåAk 24,25
X 23,37 24,25
19. Silja Rossi 2004 TampPy 24,08
X X 24,08
20. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 24,00
X 24,00 22,63
21. Kristiina Laitinen 2004 LempKiYU 23,87
21,29 23,87 X
22. Petra Pikkarainen 2003 RiihimKi 23,83 PB
21,32 20,12 23,83
23. Jasmin Pajunen 2004 PorinYU 22,81 PB
21,24 X 22,81
24. Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy 22,49 PB
20,82 20,63 22,49
25. Siiri-Sofia Vepsä NaantLöy 21,17
X 21,17 19,99
26. Vera Vertanen 2003 JyväskKU 21,02 PB
21,02 X X
27. Riia Tuominen 2003 TarvasjU 20,31
X X 20,31
28. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 20,07
16,98 20,07 18,71
29. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 19,98
17,06 19,98 18,15
30. Nea Laine 2005 PylkönmY 19,57
16,82 X 19,57
31. Nelli Pajula 2004 JyväskKU 19,43
19,43 17,74 17,84
32. Siiri Pein 2005 KanksLei 18,58
X 17,80 18,58
33. Anniina Pirkkala 2003 ViipU 18,37
X X 18,37
34. Emmi Mäkäläinen 2005 JyväskKU 18,25
X 18,25 16,95
35. Pinja Nieminen 2005 PorinYU 17,71
X 17,23 17,71
36. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 17,35
15,83 X 17,35
37. Emilia Immonen 2004 JyväskKU 17,03 PB
14,30 17,03 16,13
38. Sonja Lahti 2004 TampPy 15,29
X X 15,29
39. Kia Jokinen 2004 TampPy 9,70
8,89 9,70 X
40. Meri Kumpulainen 2005 PorinYU 8,43
8,43 X X
Emma Pfeuffer Hamburger SV NM
X X X
Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy DNS
Suvi Savolainen 2003 KangU DNS
T15 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Tanja Kokkonen 2002 LappUM 7,88 PB
2. Sandra Piippo-Pinho 2002 HIFK 7,95 PB
3. Sonja Stång 2002 KuivAu 7,99 PB
4. Emma Mäkikallio 2002 PohjKoi 8,06
5. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 8,07 PB
6. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 8,09 PB
7. Essi Vehmaa 2002 LappUM 8,22 PB
8. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 8,24 PB
T15 60 m Alkuerät
1. Tanja Kokkonen 2002 LappUM 7,87
2. Sandra Piippo-Pinho 2002 HIFK 7,95
3. Emma Mäkikallio 2002 PohjKoi 8,02
4. Sonja Stång 2002 KuivAu 8,05
5. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 8,08
6. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 8,11
7. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 8,17
8. Essi Vehmaa 2002 LappUM 8,19
9. Isha Murray 2002 HIFK 8,21
10. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 8,22
11. Latifa Beuck Hamburger SV 8,22
12. Mari Kahila 2002 OulPy 8,22
13. Nelli Järvinen 2002 KeskiUYU 8,23
14. Tiina Taskinen 2002 VeitsilKV 8,24
15. Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA 8,24
16. Wilma Jungar 2002 EsboIF 8,27
17. Kiia Koivistoinen 2002 IisVi 8,28
18. Sani Rantalainen 2002 LappUM 8,31
19. Milla Pirkkalainen 2002 SavonlRie 8,31
20. Gina Onwuzo Hamburger SV 8,35
21. Silja Jaatinen 2002 EspTa 8,35
22. Ada Zitting 2002 JyväskKU 8,36
23. Saana Boelius 2002 PorinTa 8,37
24. Nea Hänninen 2002 KarhU 8,39
25. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 8,42
26. Jenny Sario 2002 EspTa 8,45
27. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 8,45
28. Enni Saarinen 2002 HämeenlTa 8,45
29. Vilma Lehtoranta 2002 JyväskKU 8,46
30. Emmi Kiviharju 2002 IisVi 8,48
31. Maria Perälä 2002 IisVi 8,48
32. Adeliina Kemppainen 2002 PohjKoi 8,49
33. Ria Ojala 2002 KuivAu 8,51
34. Karoliina Isomäki 2002 KeskiUYU 8,51
35. Aada Koppeli 2002 JyväskKU 8,53
36. Vilja Ketolainen 2002 ViipU 8,54
37. Eeva Samberg 2002 HKV 8,55
38. Venla Laine 2002 LahdA 8,55
39. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 8,56
40. Vilja Kulikoff 2002 HKV 8,56
41. Awig Thiel 2002 KokkTU 8,60
42. Laura Koivukoski 2002 EurajVei 8,62
43. Saara Suonpää 2002 SomE 8,62
44. Anni-Linnea Alanen 2002 VaasVa 8,67
45. Emilia Tapionlinna 2002 LahdA 8,67
46. Adeliina Siikala 2002 EspTa 8,67
47. Ella Sirmola 2002 LahdA 8,68
48. Enisa Shalak 2002 KaarUra 8,69
49. Sirke Seitsonen 2002 RaisKu 8,71
50. Elina Männikkö 2002 KuivAu 8,71
51. Iina Halttunen 2002 TapE 8,74
52. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 8,76
53. Aada Salonen 2002 LahdA 8,77
54. Emma Kuikka 2002 JanJa 8,81
55. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 8,81
56. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 8,82
57. Eeva Kilpeläinen 2002 OulPy 8,82
58. Vivian Brusila 2002 HIFK 8,84
59. Anni Gustafsson 2002 JyväskKU 8,85
60. Olivia Wirtavuori 2002 TampU 8,88
61. Mai Holi 2002 ViipU 8,89
62. Luna Mäkinen 2002 VantSa 8,89
63. Beda Kauppinen 2002 ViipU 8,90
64. Anni Yrjälä 2002 VantSa 8,90
65. Aino Ahtola 2002 HKV 8,92
66. Ronja Kallionpää 2002 JanJa 8,94
67. Henna Kaunistola 2002 LauttLu 8,95
68. Anna Ranz 2002 SalSa 8,95
69. Soyoung Teatini 2002 OulPy 8,97
70. Iitu Heikkinen 2002 KuivAu 8,98
71. Elli-Maria Lehtonen 2002 LaitJy 8,99
72. Elisa Klemola 2002 TampU 9,01
73. Viivi Patronen EspTa 9,04
74. Emilia Tuomaala 2002 SalSa 9,05
75. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 9,11
76. Camilla Strömberg 2002 HKV 9,13
77. Virpi Nikkilä 2002 KangU 9,14
78. Anniina Murtonen 2002 TampU 9,15
79. Mirjam Kuismin 2002 OulPy 9,17
80. Julia Fogelholm 2002 EspTa 9,17
81. Iida Pousi 2002 LahdA 9,19
82. Jessica Herlevi 2002 OrimJy 9,22
83. Nelli Hiippavuori 2002 MaarMa 9,22
84. Helmi Melartin 2002 TampU 9,30
85. Petra Puutio 2002 KaustPV 9,33
86. Laura Haataja 2002 SalSa 9,36
87. Annina Reijonen 2002 LahdA 9,38
88. Anna Järvinen 2002 TampPy 9,43
89. Essi Leinoen 2002 TampPy 9,45
90. Pinja Ohtonen 2002 HKV 9,81
91. Ingrid Jalas 2002 HelsTa 9,93
92. Mari Vireaho 2002 TampPy 10,39
Clea Sass 2002 HIFK DNS
Petra Tuomi 2002 TampPy DNS
Pihla Aro 2002 TampPy DNS
Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy DNS
Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy DNS
Johanna Kulmala 2002 PylkönmY DNS
Nea Lento 2002 TampPy DQ
Nita-Sofia Keränen 2002 VantSa DQ
Erä 1
1. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 8,17 PB
2. Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA 8,24 PB
3. Sani Rantalainen 2002 LappUM 8,31
4. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 8,56 PB
5. Henna Kaunistola 2002 LauttLu 8,95 PB
6. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 9,11
7. Julia Fogelholm 2002 EspTa 9,17
Pihla Aro 2002 TampPy DNS
Erä 2
1. Sonja Stång 2002 KuivAu 8,05
2. Nea Hänninen 2002 KarhU 8,39 PB
3. Maria Perälä 2002 IisVi 8,48 PB
4. Iina Halttunen 2002 TapE 8,74 PB
5. Aino Ahtola 2002 HKV 8,92
6. Pinja Ohtonen 2002 HKV 9,81 PB
7. Ingrid Jalas 2002 HelsTa 9,93 PB
Erä 3
1. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 8,11 PB
2. Wilma Jungar 2002 EsboIF 8,27 PB
3. Vilma Lehtoranta 2002 JyväskKU 8,46 PB
4. Vilja Kulikoff 2002 HKV 8,56
5. Eeva Kilpeläinen 2002 OulPy 8,82
6. Camilla Strömberg 2002 HKV 9,13 SB
7. Iida Pousi 2002 LahdA 9,19
8. Mari Vireaho 2002 TampPy 10,39 PB
Erä 4
1. Gina Onwuzo Hamburger SV 8,35
2. Vilja Ketolainen 2002 ViipU 8,54
3. Emilia Tapionlinna 2002 LahdA 8,67
4. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 8,76
5. Soyoung Teatini 2002 OulPy 8,97
6. Annina Reijonen 2002 LahdA 9,38
Nea Lento 2002 TampPy DQ
Nita-Sofia Keränen 2002 VantSa DQ
Erä 5
1. Kiia Koivistoinen 2002 IisVi 8,28
2. Saana Boelius 2002 PorinTa 8,37 PB
3. Anni-Linnea Alanen 2002 VaasVa 8,67 PB
4. Sirke Seitsonen 2002 RaisKu 8,71
5. Vivian Brusila 2002 HIFK 8,84 PB
6. Luna Mäkinen 2002 VantSa 8,89 PB
7. Anni Yrjälä 2002 VantSa 8,90 PB
Petra Tuomi 2002 TampPy DNS
Erä 6
1. Mari Kahila 2002 OulPy 8,22 PB
2. Nelli Järvinen 2002 KeskiUYU 8,23
3. Saara Suonpää 2002 SomE 8,62
4. Emma Kuikka 2002 JanJa 8,81
5. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 8,81 PB
6. Anni Gustafsson 2002 JyväskKU 8,85 PB
7. Iitu Heikkinen 2002 KuivAu 8,98 PB
8. Anna Järvinen 2002 TampPy 9,43 PB
Erä 7
1. Tiina Taskinen 2002 VeitsilKV 8,24
2. Milla Pirkkalainen 2002 SavonlRie 8,31 PB
3. Eeva Samberg 2002 HKV 8,55 SB
4. Adeliina Siikala 2002 EspTa 8,67 PB
5. Beda Kauppinen 2002 ViipU 8,90 PB
6. Anna Ranz 2002 SalSa 8,95
7. Virpi Nikkilä 2002 KangU 9,14
8. Petra Puutio 2002 KaustPV 9,33
Erä 8
1. Isha Murray 2002 HIFK 8,21
2. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 8,45 PB
3. Karoliina Isomäki 2002 KeskiUYU 8,51 PB
4. Venla Laine 2002 LahdA 8,55
5. Aada Salonen 2002 LahdA 8,77
6. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 8,82 PB
7. Mai Holi 2002 ViipU 8,89 PB
8. Anniina Murtonen 2002 TampU 9,15 PB
Erä 9
1. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 8,22
2. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 8,42 PB
3. Jenny Sario 2002 EspTa 8,45
4. Ria Ojala 2002 KuivAu 8,51 PB
5. Aada Koppeli 2002 JyväskKU 8,53 PB
6. Olivia Wirtavuori 2002 TampU 8,88 PB
7. Emilia Tuomaala 2002 SalSa 9,05 PB
8. Essi Leinoen 2002 TampPy 9,45
Erä 10
1. Sandra Piippo-Pinho 2002 HIFK 7,95 PB
2. Enni Saarinen 2002 HämeenlTa 8,45 PB
3. Enisa Shalak 2002 KaarUra 8,69 PB
4. Elina Männikkö 2002 KuivAu 8,71 PB
5. Viivi Patronen EspTa 9,04
6. Mirjam Kuismin 2002 OulPy 9,17 SB
Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy DNS
Erä 11
1. Tanja Kokkonen 2002 LappUM 7,87 PB
2. Latifa Beuck Hamburger SV 8,22
3. Ada Zitting 2002 JyväskKU 8,36 PB
4. Ella Sirmola 2002 LahdA 8,68
5. Nelli Hiippavuori 2002 MaarMa 9,22
6. Helmi Melartin 2002 TampU 9,30 PB
Clea Sass 2002 HIFK DNS
Erä 12
1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 8,08 PB
2. Essi Vehmaa 2002 LappUM 8,19 PB
3. Awig Thiel 2002 KokkTU 8,60 PB
4. Laura Koivukoski 2002 EurajVei 8,62 PB
5. Ronja Kallionpää 2002 JanJa 8,94 PB
6. Elisa Klemola 2002 TampU 9,01 SB
7. Jessica Herlevi 2002 OrimJy 9,22
Johanna Kulmala 2002 PylkönmY DNS
Erä 13
1. Emma Mäkikallio 2002 PohjKoi 8,02
2. Silja Jaatinen 2002 EspTa 8,35
3. Emmi Kiviharju 2002 IisVi 8,48 PB
4. Adeliina Kemppainen 2002 PohjKoi 8,49 PB
5. Elli-Maria Lehtonen 2002 LaitJy 8,99
6. Laura Haataja 2002 SalSa 9,36 PB
Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy DNS
T15 800 m
1. Alisa Virtanen 2002 JyväskKU 2.16,60
2. Pinja Kotinurmi 2002 LahdA 2.17,69
3. Enni Katajalaakso 2002 KannU 2.24,25
4. Rebecca Nisonen 2002 LappUM 2.26,55
5. Janette Vänttinen 2002 PorvU 2.27,76
6. Iines Aho 2002 TuUL 2.28,74
7. Justiina Juntunen 2002 KälvTa 2.29,05
8. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 2.29,94
9. Meri Suomalainen 2002 VähänkVie 2.31,13
10. Ruut Nieminen 2002 KanksLei 2.32,89
11. Vilja Kulikoff 2002 HKV 2.33,35
12. Awig Thiel 2002 KokkTU 2.39,75
13. Sara Kinnunen 2002 LahdA 2.41,24
14. Sofia Piispa 2002 SalVil 2.41,87
15. Jasmin Ahola 2002 KuivAu 2.45,96
16. Mai Holi 2002 ViipU 2.48,72
17. Annika Toiviainen 2002 VantSa 2.50,12
18. Henna Jalovaara 2002 RiihimKi 2.57,16
19. Kia Vesala 2002 LahdA 3.01,62
20. Virpi Nikkilä 2002 KangU 3.08,95
21. Mari Rekomaa 2002 ValkHa 3.10,16
22. Nelli Hiippavuori 2002 MaarMa 3.11,97
Venla Marjanen 2002 KaipVi DNS
Ingrid Jalas 2002 HelsTa DNS
Helmi Karjainen 2002 LempKiYU DNS
Liisa Urpola 2002 EspTa DNS
Daniela Sandås 2002 TuUL DNS
Erä 1
1. Sara Kinnunen 2002 LahdA 2.41,24 PB
2. Sofia Piispa 2002 SalVil 2.41,87
3. Jasmin Ahola 2002 KuivAu 2.45,96
4. Mai Holi 2002 ViipU 2.48,72
5. Annika Toiviainen 2002 VantSa 2.50,12
6. Henna Jalovaara 2002 RiihimKi 2.57,16
7. Kia Vesala 2002 LahdA 3.01,62
8. Virpi Nikkilä 2002 KangU 3.08,95
9. Mari Rekomaa 2002 ValkHa 3.10,16
10. Nelli Hiippavuori 2002 MaarMa 3.11,97
Ingrid Jalas 2002 HelsTa DNS
Helmi Karjainen 2002 LempKiYU DNS
Liisa Urpola 2002 EspTa DNS
Daniela Sandås 2002 TuUL DNS
Erä 2
1. Alisa Virtanen 2002 JyväskKU 2.16,60 PB
2. Pinja Kotinurmi 2002 LahdA 2.17,69 PB
3. Enni Katajalaakso 2002 KannU 2.24,25 PB
4. Rebecca Nisonen 2002 LappUM 2.26,55
5. Janette Vänttinen 2002 PorvU 2.27,76
6. Iines Aho 2002 TuUL 2.28,74 PB
7. Justiina Juntunen 2002 KälvTa 2.29,05
8. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 2.29,94
9. Meri Suomalainen 2002 VähänkVie 2.31,13
10. Ruut Nieminen 2002 KanksLei 2.32,89 PB
11. Vilja Kulikoff 2002 HKV 2.33,35
12. Awig Thiel 2002 KokkTU 2.39,75
Venla Marjanen 2002 KaipVi DNS
T15 300 m aj
1. Emmi Pennanen 2002 JyväskKU 46,77
2. Vilma Hakala 2002 EspTa 48,27
3. Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA 48,96
4. Adeliina Kemppainen 2002 PohjKoi 49,04
5. Meri Suomalainen 2002 VähänkVie 49,84
6. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 50,26
7. Jutta Seppänen 2002 EspTa 51,14
8. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 51,64
9. Nella Hirvonen 2002 LahdA 52,24
10. Lotta Joenpolvi 2002 ViipU 53,05
11. Luna Mäkinen 2002 VantSa 53,76
12. Pihla Poikolainen 2002 HyvsU 53,99
13. Eeva Samberg 2002 HKV 54,61
14. Soyoung Teatini 2002 OulPy 55,73
Vivian Brusila 2002 HIFK DNS
Clea Sass 2002 HIFK DNS
Pihla Aro 2002 TampPy DNS
Janette Lohilahti 2002 NurmijYU DNS
Aino Honkanen 2002 TuUL DNS
Erä 1
1. Lotta Joenpolvi 2002 ViipU 53,05
2. Soyoung Teatini 2002 OulPy 55,73
Vivian Brusila 2002 HIFK DNS
Clea Sass 2002 HIFK DNS
Erä 2
1. Adeliina Kemppainen 2002 PohjKoi 49,04
2. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 51,64 PB
3. Nella Hirvonen 2002 LahdA 52,24
4. Luna Mäkinen 2002 VantSa 53,76
5. Pihla Poikolainen 2002 HyvsU 53,99
Erä 3
1. Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA 48,96
2. Meri Suomalainen 2002 VähänkVie 49,84
3. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 50,26
4. Eeva Samberg 2002 HKV 54,61
Janette Lohilahti 2002 NurmijYU DNS
Erä 4
1. Emmi Pennanen 2002 JyväskKU 46,77 PB
2. Vilma Hakala 2002 EspTa 48,27
3. Jutta Seppänen 2002 EspTa 51,14
Pihla Aro 2002 TampPy DNS
Aino Honkanen 2002 TuUL DNS
T15 Pituus
1. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 5,45
2. Gina Onwuzo Hamburger SV 5,33
3. Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie 5,23
4. Enni Saarinen 2002 HämeenlTa 5,23
5. Tiina Taskinen 2002 VeitsilKV 5,13
6. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 5,05
7. Sonja Stång 2002 KuivAu 4,99
8. Isabel Nieminen 2002 BorgåAk 4,93
9. Emmi Kiviharju 2002 IisVi 4,88
10. Maria Perälä 2002 IisVi 4,86
11. Essi Vehmaa 2002 LappUM 4,85
11. Noora Tiainen 2002 LappUM 4,85
13. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 4,82
14. Milla Pirkkalainen 2002 SavonlRie 4,78
15. Latifa Beuck Hamburger SV 4,74
16. Riina Virtanen 2002 HyvsU 4,72
17. Laura Koivukoski 2002 EurajVei 4,71
18. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 4,68
19. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 4,64
20. Nelli-Rosa Korpua 2002 PorinYU 4,62
21. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 4,60
22. Ella Mäkinen 2002 VehmU 4,60
23. Elina Männikkö 2002 KuivAu 4,57
24. Anni-Linnea Alanen 2002 VaasVa 4,54
25. Lilli Kärkkäinen 2002 JyväskKU 4,52
26. Olivia Wirtavuori 2002 TampU 4,52
27. Jutta Seppänen 2002 EspTa 4,51
28. Elli-Maria Lehtonen 2002 LaitJy 4,48
29. Viivi Rantanen 2002 HIFK 4,48
30. Ria Ojala 2002 KuivAu 4,45
31. Roberta Normour 2002 VantSa 4,44
32. Emilia Tuomaala 2002 SalSa 4,44
33. Beda Salmi 2002 JyväskKU 4,44
34. Jenny Sario 2002 EspTa 4,44
35. Siiri Salo 2002 JyväskKU 4,41
36. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 4,41
37. Venla Laine 2002 LahdA 4,40
38. Camilla Forsberg 2002 JyväskKU 4,39
39. Iitu Heikkinen 2002 KuivAu 4,34
40. Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy 4,32
41. Eeva Kilpeläinen 2002 OulPy 4,32
42. Emilia Tapionlinna 2002 LahdA 4,31
43. Emma Kuikka 2002 JanJa 4,26
44. Lotta Joenpolvi 2002 ViipU 4,20
45. Piia Ala-Hakuni 2002 TampPy 4,19
46. Adeliina Siikala 2002 EspTa 4,15
47. Saskia Nahi 2002 EspTa 4,11
48. Sara Kinnunen 2002 LahdA 4,11
49. Kerttu Tikkanen 2002 JyväskKU 4,10
50. Anniina Murtonen 2002 TampU 4,10
51. Hilla Mikkilä 2002 ImU 4,09
52. Beda Kauppinen 2002 ViipU 4,05
53. Iina Halttunen 2002 TapE 4,05
54. Elisa Klemola 2002 TampU 4,03
55. Kia Vesala 2002 LahdA 4,03
56. Vilja Ketolainen 2002 ViipU 4,02
57. Anna Järvinen 2002 TampPy 4,01
58. Annina Reijonen 2002 LahdA 4,00
59. Iida Pousi 2002 LahdA 3,95
60. Ella Sirmola 2002 LahdA 3,95
61. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 3,94
62. Vilja Westerberg 2002 LänsiUU 3,93
63. Anna Ranz 2002 SalSa 3,93
64. Emma Haapamäki 2002 TampPy 3,93
65. Laura Haataja 2002 SalSa 3,90
66. Julia Fogelholm 2002 EspTa 3,86
67. Henna Kaunistola 2002 LauttLu 3,84
68. Helmi Melartin 2002 TampU 3,75
69. Essi Leinoen 2002 TampPy 3,64
70. Petra Tuomi 2002 TampPy 3,64
71. Petra Puutio 2002 KaustPV 3,61
72. Henna Jalovaara 2002 RiihimKi 3,59
73. Annika Toiviainen 2002 VantSa 3,37
74. Mari Vireaho 2002 TampPy 3,24
75. Pihla Aro 2002 TampPy 2,77
76. Ingrid Jalas 2002 HelsTa 2,37
Anni Gustafsson 2002 JyväskKU NM
Aada Salonen 2002 LahdA NM
Isha Murray 2002 HIFK DNS
Ryhmä 1
1. Lilli Kärkkäinen 2002 JyväskKU 4,52 PB
4,52 4,51 4,17
2. Olivia Wirtavuori 2002 TampU 4,52 PB
4,52 3,94 3,92
3. Viivi Rantanen 2002 HIFK 4,48 SB
X 4,48 X
4. Ria Ojala 2002 KuivAu 4,45 PB
X X 4,45
5. Emilia Tuomaala 2002 SalSa 4,44 PB
4,44 4,35 4,36
6. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 4,41 PB
4,41 4,00 X
7. Iitu Heikkinen 2002 KuivAu 4,34 PB
X 4,34 3,99
8. Eeva Kilpeläinen 2002 OulPy 4,32 PB
4,32 4,24 X
9. Emilia Tapionlinna 2002 LahdA 4,31 PB
4,10 4,21 4,31
10. Adeliina Siikala 2002 EspTa 4,15
3,92 4,06 4,15
11. Sara Kinnunen 2002 LahdA 4,11
3,77 3,96 4,11
12. Kerttu Tikkanen 2002 JyväskKU 4,10
X 4,10 4,08
13. Anniina Murtonen 2002 TampU 4,10 PB
X 4,10 X
14. Hilla Mikkilä 2002 ImU 4,09
4,06 4,09 4,04
15. Beda Kauppinen 2002 ViipU 4,05
4,05 4,02 3,73
16. Iina Halttunen 2002 TapE 4,05 PB
4,05 3,76 3,62
17. Elisa Klemola 2002 TampU 4,03
3,75 4,03 3,98
18. Kia Vesala 2002 LahdA 4,03
3,93 4,03 3,77
19. Vilja Ketolainen 2002 ViipU 4,02
4,02 3,89 3,96
20. Anna Järvinen 2002 TampPy 4,01
4,01 3,82 X
21. Annina Reijonen 2002 LahdA 4,00 PB
3,75 3,64 4,00
22. Iida Pousi 2002 LahdA 3,95
3,95 3,95 3,84
23. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 3,94
3,94 3,65 3,88
24. Vilja Westerberg 2002 LänsiUU 3,93
3,72 3,93 3,92
25. Anna Ranz 2002 SalSa 3,93
3,92 X 3,93
26. Emma Haapamäki 2002 TampPy 3,93 PB
3,93 3,51 3,77
27. Laura Haataja 2002 SalSa 3,90
3,90 3,43 X
28. Julia Fogelholm 2002 EspTa 3,86 SB
3,86 3,73 3,83
29. Henna Kaunistola 2002 LauttLu 3,84
3,84 3,65 3,75
30. Helmi Melartin 2002 TampU 3,75
3,75 3,73 3,72
31. Essi Leinoen 2002 TampPy 3,64
2,77 3,59 3,64
32. Petra Tuomi 2002 TampPy 3,64
3,57 3,42 3,64
33. Petra Puutio 2002 KaustPV 3,61
3,44 3,58 3,61
34. Henna Jalovaara 2002 RiihimKi 3,59 PB
3,59 3,41 3,49
35. Annika Toiviainen 2002 VantSa 3,37
3,37 3,26 3,24
36. Mari Vireaho 2002 TampPy 3,24 PB
3,02 3,24 3,14
37. Ingrid Jalas 2002 HelsTa 2,37
X 2,37 X
Aada Salonen 2002 LahdA NM
X X X
Isha Murray 2002 HIFK DNS
Ryhmä 2
1. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 5,45
5,08 X 5,27 5,16 5,24 5,45
2. Gina Onwuzo Hamburger SV 5,33 PB
X 4,96 4,96 4,92 5,33 5,10
3. Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie 5,23
X X 5,15 5,23 X X
4. Enni Saarinen 2002 HämeenlTa 5,23 PB
X 5,10 X 4,97 5,23 X
5. Tiina Taskinen 2002 VeitsilKV 5,13 PB
X 4,87 4,93 4,91 4,91 5,13
6. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 5,05 PB
X 5,00 4,77 5,00 X 5,05
7. Sonja Stång 2002 KuivAu 4,99
4,78 4,91 4,90 4,99 4,96 4,75
8. Isabel Nieminen 2002 BorgåAk 4,93
4,93 4,78 4,89 4,77 4,88 X
9. Emmi Kiviharju 2002 IisVi 4,88
4,88 4,70 4,71
10. Maria Perälä 2002 IisVi 4,86
4,86 4,84 4,60
11. Essi Vehmaa 2002 LappUM 4,85
X 4,85 X
11. Noora Tiainen 2002 LappUM 4,85
X 4,85 X
13. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 4,82
4,82 4,82 4,71
14. Milla Pirkkalainen 2002 SavonlRie 4,78
4,78 4,63 4,76
15. Latifa Beuck Hamburger SV 4,74
X 4,51 4,74
16. Riina Virtanen 2002 HyvsU 4,72 PB
4,72 4,11 4,23
17. Laura Koivukoski 2002 EurajVei 4,71
4,71 4,66 4,50
18. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 4,68 PB
4,46 4,28 4,68
19. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 4,64
4,64 4,45 4,49
20. Nelli-Rosa Korpua 2002 PorinYU 4,62
3,76 4,62 4,62
21. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 4,60
4,60 4,53 4,39
22. Ella Mäkinen 2002 VehmU 4,60
X X 4,60
23. Elina Männikkö 2002 KuivAu 4,57
X X 4,57
24. Anni-Linnea Alanen 2002 VaasVa 4,54
X 4,45 4,54
25. Jutta Seppänen 2002 EspTa 4,51
4,51 4,38 4,32
26. Elli-Maria Lehtonen 2002 LaitJy 4,48
4,48 4,38 4,45
27. Roberta Normour 2002 VantSa 4,44
4,30 4,44 4,42
28. Beda Salmi 2002 JyväskKU 4,44
X 4,36 4,44
29. Jenny Sario 2002 EspTa 4,44
X 4,44 4,10
30. Siiri Salo 2002 JyväskKU 4,41
4,41 4,40 4,41
31. Venla Laine 2002 LahdA 4,40
X 4,40 4,27
32. Camilla Forsberg 2002 JyväskKU 4,39
3,68 X 4,39
33. Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy 4,32
4,32 4,32 –
34. Emma Kuikka 2002 JanJa 4,26
4,20 3,97 4,26
35. Lotta Joenpolvi 2002 ViipU 4,20
X 4,10 4,20
36. Piia Ala-Hakuni 2002 TampPy 4,19
4,19 4,09 4,04
37. Saskia Nahi 2002 EspTa 4,11
X 4,08 4,11
38. Ella Sirmola 2002 LahdA 3,95
3,88 3,33 3,95
39. Pihla Aro 2002 TampPy 2,77
X X 2,77
Anni Gustafsson 2002 JyväskKU NM
X X X
T15 Kiekko
1. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 44,99 PB
37,67 X X 33,88 44,91 44,99
2. Veera Laamanen 2002 HeinI 40,84 PB
X 34,49 X 36,81 40,62 40,84
3. Silja Kosonen 2002 SomE 39,43 PB
33,07 X 32,72 X X 39,43
4. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 37,82 PB
31,98 34,08 35,35 36,97 37,82 35,84
5. Annukka Saalismaa 2002 OulPy 36,98
X 36,67 X 36,98 36,25 X
6. Camilla Forsberg 2002 JyväskKU 35,54 PB
30,93 31,74 32,61 35,22 35,54 34,04
7. Iida Uosukainen 2002 EspTa 33,71
31,48 33,71 31,67 X X X
8. Riikka Kataja 2002 UrjU 33,54 PB
33,30 X X 28,90 31,10 33,54
9. Emmy Ollas 2002 BorgåAk 32,25
32,25 X X
10. Daniela Sandås 2002 TuUL 31,87
X X 31,87
11. Elisa Heikkala 2002 KaustPV 31,60 PB
31,35 31,60 X
12. Saskia Nahi 2002 EspTa 31,59
X 31,59 28,96
13. Ronja Kallionpää 2002 JanJa 30,01 PB
30,01 29,91 27,99
14. Anni Liikanen 2002 KuusEV 28,51
28,38 27,83 28,51
15. Lina Olenius 2002 BorgåAk 28,17 PB
28,17 25,44 27,62
16. Eeva Laine 2002 LappUM 28,05 PB
27,62 28,05 22,57
17. Silja Toivonen 2002 HämeenlTa 28,05
X 28,05 X
18. Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy 25,75 PB
25,75 X 23,71
19. Sirke Seitsonen 2002 RaisKu 25,03 PB
21,38 22,73 25,03
20. Emma Haapamäki 2002 TampPy 22,33 PB
22,33 21,89 19,40
21. Piia Ala-Hakuni 2002 TampPy 21,08 PB
20,07 20,15 21,08
22. Fini Becker 2002 TampPy 16,67
X X 16,67
Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy NM
X X X
Olivia Sabel 2002 IFFemman DNS
T15 4 x 80 m aj
1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 48,44
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,89
3. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 50,96
4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 51,48
5. Espoon Tapiot 1 52,41
6. Vantaan Salamat 1 53,26
7. Joensuun Kataja 1 53,30
8. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 53,88
9. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 55,13
10. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3 55,45
11. Oulun Pyrintö 1 58,17
12. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 58,51
13. Espoon Tapiot 2 58,89
14. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.04,09
15. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1 1.04,85
16. If Nykarlebynejden 1 1.05,45
17. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.05,60
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 DNF
Hamburger SV 1 DNS
Erä 1
1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3 55,45
Johanna Nieminen
Riikka Savolainen
Vera Vertanen
Netta Leppänen
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.04,09
Heini Mäenpää
Elisa Keinonen
Sade Railevirta
Hertta Vihreälehto
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.05,60
Minttu Törnblom
Kristiina Koivunen
Emmi Leinonen
Alisa Murzich
Erä 2
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 53,88
Alina Nissinen
Lotta Alasaukko-Oja
Rosa Muurasniemi
Piia Ala-Hakuni
2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 55,13
Lilli Kärkkäinen
Camilla Forsberg
Gea Zitting
Anni Gustafsson
3. Espoon Tapiot 2 58,89
Iida Uosukainen
Saskia Nahi
Amina El Mrabt
Jutta Seppänen
Hamburger SV 1 DNS
Julika Schulze
Lotte Dreyer
Cecilia Ussher
Latifa Beuck
Erä 3
1. Kuivasjärven Aura 1 50,96
Sonja Stång
Elina Männikkö
Iitu Heikkinen
Iida Vuorjoki
2. Vantaan Salamat 1 53,26
Luna Mäkinen
Sophie Maidell
Anni Yrjälä
Roberta Normour
3. Joensuun Kataja 1 53,30
Aada Kokko
Peppi Penttinen
Elina Nivajärvi
Nea Immonen
4. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1 1.04,85
Ninni Gröhn
Julianna Heikkinen
Noora Saaristo
Vilma Lindgren
Erä 4
1. Espoon Tapiot 1 52,41
Ellinoora Riikinsaari
Nella Varjas
Kerttu Valtonen
Lotta Putkiranta
2. Oulun Pyrintö 1 58,17
Eeva Kilpeläinen
Mirjam Kuismin
Soyoung Teatini
Mari Kahila
3. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 58,51
Aada Palola
Karoliina Isomäki
Hanna-Maija Siltanen
Ella-Maria Multala
4. If Nykarlebynejden 1 1.05,45
Hanna Back
Belinda Stenroos
Tindra Sundvik
Sofia Stråka
Erä 5
1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 48,44
Essi Vehmaa
Sani Rantalainen
Noora Tiainen
Tanja Kokkonen
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,89
Saga Vanninen
Vilma Itälinna
Nea Lento
Maiju Saukkosaari
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 51,48
Emmi Pennanen
Vilma Lehtoranta
Heidi Salminen
Ada Zitting
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 DNF
Peppi Siirtola
Eeva Samberg
Emilia Voutilainen
Nikita Kumpulainen
N17 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Sara Francis 2000 KiuruvU 7,68
2. Jenna Kokkonen 2001 KajKi 7,92
3. Pirkitta Marjanen 2001 PorinYU 7,97
4. Mette Baas 2000 VeitsilKV 8,03
5. Jenny Asplund 2000 LarsmoIF 8,03 SB
6. Jessica Kähärä 2001 MikkKV 8,09
7. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto 2000 TampPy 8,17
Michelle Österblad 2001 MalaxIF DQ
Minttu-Maaria Alanen 2001 VaasVa DQ
N17 300 m aj
1. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 46,15
2. Erin Karjalahti 2001 NurmijYU 47,73
3. Pritne Lember 2001 NoormNo 49,16
4. Jenna Pohjonen 2000 JanJa 49,77
5. Hanna Lammassaari 2001 LahdA 50,89
6. Jasmeet Brar 2001 TampPy 54,93
7. Henriika Lento 2001 TampPy 54,99
Siiri Heiskanen 2001 TampU DNS
Janette Hanski 2000 KarhU DNS
Erä 1
1. Hanna Lammassaari 2001 LahdA 50,89
2. Jasmeet Brar 2001 TampPy 54,93
3. Henriika Lento 2001 TampPy 54,99
Siiri Heiskanen 2001 TampU DNS
Erä 2
1. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 46,15
2. Erin Karjalahti 2001 NurmijYU 47,73
3. Pritne Lember 2001 NoormNo 49,16
4. Jenna Pohjonen 2000 JanJa 49,77
Janette Hanski 2000 KarhU DNS
N17 Pituus
1. Mette Baas 2000 VeitsilKV 5,65 PB
5,65 5,20 5,41 5,26 X 5,55
2. Jessica Kähärä 2001 MikkKV 5,59
4,95 5,20 5,39 X 5,53 5,59
3. Jenna Kokkonen 2001 KajKi 5,47
X 5,47 5,19 X 4,50 5,34
4. Minttu-Maaria Alanen 2001 VaasVa 5,45
X X 5,07 5,09 5,42 5,45
5. Noora Hautamäki 2000 PyhtY 5,25 PB
4,52 4,98 4,73 5,21 4,97 5,25
6. Riina Heikkonen 2001 LappUM 5,25 SB
X X 4,87 5,25 X 5,11
7. Jenni Rämö 2000 HämeenlTa 5,01
X 4,78 4,82 4,74 4,98 5,01
8. Maria Peura 2001 TervTe 5,01
5,01 4,96 4,92 4,91 X X
9. Merette Koskenniemi 2000 TampU 4,78
2,02 4,60 4,78
10. Emmi Ranta-Ojala 2000 TampU 4,75
X X 4,75
11. Melina Pykälämaa 2001 NaantLöy 4,70
4,70 4,61 4,69
12. Kaisa Pousi 2001 TampPy 4,56
4,29 4,56 1,85
13. Marianna Halmetoja 2001 TapE 4,49
4,49 4,46 X
14. Emma Kosonen 2000 ValkHa 4,48 PB
4,48 4,42 4,44
15. Saana Ivakko 2001 EspTa 4,48 PB
4,20 X 4,48
16. Salla Tuominen 2001 TampPy 4,43
4,35 4,43 4,29
17. Iida-Maria Pakaslahti 2001 KuivAu 4,37 PB
3,12 4,37 2,88
18. Anna Okkonen 2001 KuivAu 4,36 PB
4,25 3,80 4,36
19. Pihla Kinnunen 2001 KuivAu 4,34
3,77 3,70 4,34
20. Oona Huura 2001 TampPy 4,29
X X 4,29
21. Siiri Heiskanen 2001 TampU 4,23
4,14 4,12 4,23
22. Hanna Lammassaari 2001 LahdA 4,17
4,17 X X
23. Patricia Ngevitidi 2000 KeskiUYU 4,11
3,40 4,11 4,10
24. Nelli Talvitie 2001 HyvsU 4,05
4,01 4,05 4,02
25. Sofia Särkijärvi 2001 TampPy 4,05
X 3,94 4,05
26. Siru Putkonen 2001 VantSa 4,04 PB
4,04 X 3,98
27. Lumi Zhong 2001 VantSa 3,85
3,70 3,85 3,07
28. Iida Koivisto 2001 TampPy 3,71
X X 3,71
29. Nerissa Mäkelä 2001 TampPy 3,66
X 3,66 X
30. Meri Järvensivu 2001 EsboIF 3,58
X X 3,58
31. Jasmeet Brar 2001 TampPy 3,50
3,50 X 3,31
Veera Viitala 2001 TampU DNS
Janina Raukko 2000 VaasVa DNS
Matilda Koponen 2001 ViialVa DNS