Hämsyn pm-sisulisähuipentuma
Pirkkahalli, Tampere
26.3.2017
TULOKSET
P9 40 m Loppukilpailu
1. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 6,89
2. Eelis Numminen ToijVau 6,99
3. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 7,00
4. Nuutti Nisunkangas IkaalU 7,01
5. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 7,07
6. Aapeli Karislahti LempKiYU 7,10
7. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 7,23
8. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 7,39
P9 40 m Alkuerät
1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 7,00
2. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 7,07
3. Nuutti Nisunkangas IkaalU 7,12
4. Eelis Numminen ToijVau 7,22
5. Aapeli Karislahti LempKiYU 7,31
6. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 7,33
7. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 7,37
8. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 7,38
9. Noel Piirainen TampPy 7,41
10. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 7,47
11. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 7,50
12. Miron Röbalkin TampPy 7,62
13. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 7,66
14. Sami Rekola TammRy 7,81
15. Jyri Mäkelä NokU 8,14
16. Eetu Niemenmaa TampPy 8,89
Eelis Hartikainen TampPy DNS
Erä 1
1. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 7,07
2. Aapeli Karislahti LempKiYU 7,31
3. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 7,66
4. Sami Rekola TammRy 7,81
5. Jyri Mäkelä NokU 8,14
Erä 2
1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 7,00
2. Nuutti Nisunkangas IkaalU 7,12
3. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 7,33
4. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 7,38
5. Miron Röbalkin TampPy 7,62
Eelis Hartikainen TampPy DNS
Erä 3
1. Eelis Numminen ToijVau 7,22
2. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 7,37
3. Noel Piirainen TampPy 7,41
4. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 7,47
5. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 7,50
6. Eetu Niemenmaa TampPy 8,89
P9 1000 m
1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 3.50,36
2. Aapeli Karislahti LempKiYU 4.10,01
3. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 4.14,76
4. Jyri Mäkelä NokU 4.25,20
5. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 4.25,92
Vilho Tolonen TampPy DNS
P9 Pituus
1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 3,66
3,60 3,52 3,53 3,66 3,56 3,50
2. Nuutti Nisunkangas IkaalU 3,44
3,17 3,29 3,44 3,18 3,13 3,25
3. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 3,43
3,30 3,25 3,39 3,43 3,36 3,32
4. Noel Piirainen TampPy 3,32
3,32 3,12 3,23 3,06 2,80 3,13
5. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 3,27 PB
3,16 3,27 3,27 3,10 3,04 3,24
6. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 3,15 PB
3,03 2,93 3,14 2,97 3,10 3,15
7. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 3,15 PB
2,99 2,71 3,06 3,12 3,15 2,99
8. Eelis Numminen ToijVau 3,12
3,12 2,96 2,97 2,67 2,64 3,01
9. Hermanni Oravainen TampPy 2,86
2,82 2,80 2,86
10. Sami Rekola TammRy 2,75
2,75 2,75 2,44
11. Miron Röbalkin TampPy 2,71
X 2,68 2,71
12. Miika Väänänen TampPy 2,46 PB
2,46 X 2,34
13. Eetu Niemenmaa TampPy 1,74 PB
1,39 1,48 1,74
Vilho Tolonen TampPy DNS
Eelis Hartikainen TampPy DNS
P11 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 8,82
2. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila TeiskU 8,86
3. Konsta Manninen KestjNS 8,98
4. Iiro Pekkarinen TampPy 8,98
5. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 9,01
6. Emil Törmälä TampPy 9,28
7. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 9,34
8. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 9,37
P11 60 m Alkuerät
1. Iiro Pekkarinen TampPy 8,99
2. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 9,03
3. Konsta Manninen KestjNS 9,06
4. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila TeiskU 9,09
5. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 9,09
6. Emil Törmälä TampPy 9,29
7. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 9,38
8. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 9,39
9. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 9,44
10. Elias Kerälä HämeenlTa 9,57
11. Reko Laine HämeenlTa 9,61
12. Jarre Sipilä ForssSa 9,68
13. Kritte Koskenniemi TampU 9,69
14. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 9,70
15. Oula Vuori TampPy 9,71
16. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 9,76
17. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 9,82
18. Darnell Balenda TampPy 9,86
19. Totte Salonen TeiskU 9,86
20. Ville Rekola TammRy 9,92
21. Leevi Ortju TampPy 10,20
22. Aapo Raunio TampU 10,26
23. Onni-Aleksanteri Järvinen TampU 10,27
24. Oskari Keränen TampPy 10,31
25. Juho Hänninen TampU 10,32
26. Niklas Forsman TampPy 10,46
27. Viljo Sykkö VehmU 10,82
28. Juho Touru ForssSa 10,88
29. Toivo Lehtinen UrjU 10,89
30. Niilo Laukkanen TammRy 10,92
Jesse Mäenpää LempKiYU DNS
Veli Kailajärvi KangU DNS
Aaro Hartikainen TampPy DNS
Erä 1
1. Iiro Pekkarinen TampPy 8,99
2. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 9,44
3. Oula Vuori TampPy 9,71
4. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 9,82
5. Totte Salonen TeiskU 9,86
6. Leevi Ortju TampPy 10,20
7. Oskari Keränen TampPy 10,31
Erä 2
1. Emil Törmälä TampPy 9,29
2. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 9,38
3. Jarre Sipilä ForssSa 9,68
4. Ville Rekola TammRy 9,92
5. Niklas Forsman TampPy 10,46
6. Juho Touru ForssSa 10,88
Erä 3
1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 9,03
2. Reko Laine HämeenlTa 9,61
3. Kritte Koskenniemi TampU 9,69
4. Aapo Raunio TampU 10,26
5. Onni-Aleksanteri Järvinen TampU 10,27
6. Niilo Laukkanen TammRy 10,92
Jesse Mäenpää LempKiYU DNS
Erä 4
1. Konsta Manninen KestjNS 9,06
2. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 9,09
3. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 9,39
4. Darnell Balenda TampPy 9,86
5. Viljo Sykkö VehmU 10,82
Veli Kailajärvi KangU DNS
Erä 5
1. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila TeiskU 9,09
2. Elias Kerälä HämeenlTa 9,57
3. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 9,70
4. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 9,76
5. Juho Hänninen TampU 10,32
6. Toivo Lehtinen UrjU 10,89
Aaro Hartikainen TampPy DNS
P11 1000 m
1. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 3.29,71
2. Jari Krestyannikov TampPy 3.29,75
3. Reko Laine HämeenlTa 3.30,44
4. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 3.30,85
5. Jesse Salo TampPy 3.34,64
6. Totte Salonen TeiskU 3.38,87
7. Akseli Aittoniemi VehmU 3.40,05
8. Aapo Raunio TampU 3.42,08
9. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 3.42,21
10. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 3.46,04
11. Kritte Koskenniemi TampU 3.47,88
12. Akseli Keskitalo TampPy 3.49,15
13. Juho Hänninen TampU 3.53,12
14. Eeli Ala-Lahti KangU 3.54,03
15. Oskari Keränen TampPy 3.56,11
16. Otto Sipilä ForssSa 3.57,32
17. Joakim Tuomola KestjNS 3.59,99 PB
18. Otso Luodeslampi LempKiYU 4.03,14
19. Arto Mäkelä NokU 4.04,79
20. Oula Vuori TampPy 4.06,47
21. Arttu Viljanen ToijVau 4.15,06
Lauri Smolander TampPy DNS
Aapo Närhi LempKiYU DNS
P11 Korkeus
1. Konsta Manninen KestjNS 137 PB
111 116 121 125 129 132 135 137 140
O O O O O XO XXO XO XXX
2. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 129 PB
104 111 116 121 125 129 132
O O O XO O XXO XXX
3. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 129 PB
104 111 116 121 125 129 132
O O O O XXO XXO XXX
4. Toivo Lehtinen UrjU 125 PB
104 111 116 121 125 129
O O O XO XXO XXX
5. Emil Törmälä TampPy 121
104 111 116 121 125
O O XO XXO XXX
6. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 116
104 111 116 121
O O O XXX
7. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 111
104 111 116
O O XXX
7. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 111 PB
104 111 116
O O XXX
7. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 111 SB
104 111 116
O O XXX
7. Elias Kerälä HämeenlTa 111 PB
095 104 111 116
O O O XXX
11. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 111
104 111 116
O XXO XXX
12. Niklas Forsman TampPy 104 PB
095 104 111
O O XXX
13. Otto Sipilä ForssSa 104
095 104 111
O XO XXX
14. Leevi Ortju TampPy 095 PB
095 104
O XXX
15. Arttu Viljanen ToijVau 095
095 104
XO XXX
Onni-Aleksanteri Järvinen TampU NH
104
XXX
Veikko Saarinen TampPy DNS
Aaro Hartikainen TampPy DNS
P11 Kuula
1. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 9,76
9,07 9,76 9,43 X 8,95 8,66
2. Juho Touru ForssSa 8,68 PB
7,82 8,11 7,65 7,96 6,88 8,68
3. Ville Rekola TammRy 8,60 PB
8,60 8,25 8,17 8,50 X 8,19
4. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 8,36 PB
7,98 8,00 X 8,36 7,83 8,24
5. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila TeiskU 7,95
7,29 7,68 7,95 7,62 7,49 7,30
6. Jesse Mäenpää LempKiYU 7,44
7,26 7,20 7,44 7,24 7,12 7,39
7. Jarre Sipilä ForssSa 7,02 PB
6,30 6,28 6,50 7,02 7,02 6,90
8. Joona Salminen TammRy 6,78 PB
6,52 6,66 6,35 6,78 6,56 X
9. Otso Luodeslampi LempKiYU 6,48
6,38 6,48 6,36
10. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 6,31 PB
6,30 6,15 6,31
11. Veikko Saarinen TampPy 5,31 PB
4,81 4,75 5,31
12. Niilo Laukkanen TammRy 5,24
5,24 4,79 5,01
13. Lauri Smolander TampPy 5,06 PB
5,06 4,98 5,00
14. Viljo Sykkö VehmU 4,84 PB
4,14 4,49 4,84
Veli Kailajärvi KangU DNS
Aapo Närhi LempKiYU DNS
Joakim Tuomola KestjNS DNS
P11 4 x 50 m
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 29,10
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 30,99
3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 31,80
4. Tammelan Ryske 1 32,25
5. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 33,37
6. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 33,52
7. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 36,43
Erä 1
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 30,99
Oula Vuori
Akseli Keskitalo
Jari Krestyannikov
Tobias Syrjä
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 36,43
Ohto Vuori
Oskari Keränen
Leevi Ortju
Panu Koivunen
Erä 2
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 29,10
Emil Törmälä
Niklas Piirainen
Vili Lahtinen
Jesse Riissanen
2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 31,80
Tuomas Rättö
Reko Laine
Elias Kerälä
Tuomas Salonen
3. Tammelan Ryske 1 32,25
Aleksi Jokela
Joona Salminen
Ville Rekola
Niilo Laukkanen
4. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 33,37
Noel Nikulainen
Aarne Kalela
Eero Ranta
Eelis Kuusjärvi
5. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 33,52
Kritte Koskenniemi
Samuel Ruohonen
Onni-Aleksanteri Järvinen
Juho Hänninen
P13 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Eino Perämaa TampPy 8,20
2. Mikko Murto YlöjU 8,49
3. Daniel Saaristo IkaalU 8,70
4. Topias Savitaipale LempKiYU 8,78
5. Venni Olshin IkaalU 8,88
6. Patrik Järvinen TampPy 8,90
7. Jaakko Matara TampPy 8,98
Ville Väliharju TampPy DNS
P13 60 m Alkuerät
1. Eino Perämaa TampPy 8,30
2. Mikko Murto YlöjU 8,50
3. Daniel Saaristo IkaalU 8,71
4. Patrik Järvinen TampPy 8,76
5. Topias Savitaipale LempKiYU 8,78
6. Venni Olshin IkaalU 8,81
7. Jaakko Matara TampPy 8,83
8. Ville Väliharju TampPy 8,96
9. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 9,02
10. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 9,03
11. Timo Soukko IkaalU 9,15
12. Eelis Harjunmaa TampPy 9,16
13. Otto Ahonen TampPy 9,16
14. Eerik Tavasti TampPy 9,23
15. Jani Laakso TammRy 9,32
16. Vili Kailajärvi KangU 9,32
17. Oskar Toomet TampPy 9,42
18. Onni Lehto TampPy 9,51
19. Atte Kuusela TammRy 9,59
20. Jermu Konola ValkHa 9,63
21. Eetu Kailajärvi KangU 9,68
22. Tarmo Takala TampPy 10,05
23. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 10,08
24. Tami Pohjonen IkaalU 10,38
Emil Becker TampPy DNS
Samu Kauppi TammRy DNS
Valtteri Yrjölä TammRy DNS
Tapio Suojanen ViialVa DNS
Saku Lehtonen LempKiYU DNS
Erä 1
1. Daniel Saaristo IkaalU 8,71
2. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 9,02
3. Vili Kailajärvi KangU 9,32
4. Oskar Toomet TampPy 9,42
5. Atte Kuusela TammRy 9,59
Emil Becker TampPy DNS
Saku Lehtonen LempKiYU DNS
Erä 2
1. Mikko Murto YlöjU 8,50
2. Topias Savitaipale LempKiYU 8,78
3. Ville Väliharju TampPy 8,96
4. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 9,03
5. Eerik Tavasti TampPy 9,23
6. Eetu Kailajärvi KangU 9,68
Samu Kauppi TammRy DNS
Erä 3
1. Eino Perämaa TampPy 8,30
2. Eelis Harjunmaa TampPy 9,16
3. Jani Laakso TammRy 9,32
4. Onni Lehto TampPy 9,51
5. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 10,08
Valtteri Yrjölä TammRy DNS
Tapio Suojanen ViialVa DNS
Erä 4
1. Patrik Järvinen TampPy 8,76
2. Venni Olshin IkaalU 8,81
3. Jaakko Matara TampPy 8,83
4. Timo Soukko IkaalU 9,15
5. Otto Ahonen TampPy 9,16
6. Jermu Konola ValkHa 9,63
7. Tarmo Takala TampPy 10,05
8. Tami Pohjonen IkaalU 10,38
P13 1000 m
1. Konsta Uuttera KestjNS 3.23,54
2. Valtteri Kalanti HämeenlTa 3.25,86
3. Jaakko Matara TampPy 3.27,48
4. Timo Soukko IkaalU 3.46,03
5. Joona Lehtinen ViialVa 3.51,18
Tuomas Närhi LempKiYU DNS
Veeti Saarinen TammRy DNS
P13 60 m aj
1. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 10,76
2. Anselmi Jaatinen UrjU 11,57
3. Patrik Järvinen TampPy 12,02
4. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 12,86
5. Otto Ahonen TampPy 13,69
Matias Puolimatka VehmU DNF
Ville Väliharju TampPy DNS
Valtteri Yrjölä TammRy DNS
P13 Korkeus
1. Topi Rönni TampPy 166 PB
140 143 148 154 160 163 166
O – O O O O XXO
2. Jesse Tuki TammRy 140 PB
120 125 128 131 134 137 140 143
O O O O O XO XXO XXX
3. Eetu Kailajärvi KangU 137 PB
120 125 128 131 134 137 140
O O O O O O XXX
4. Jussi Marttila TampU 131 PB
110 115 120 125 128 131 134
O O O O O O XXX
5. Vikke Savola TampPy 131 PB
115 120 125 128 131 134
O O XXO XO O XXX
6. Joona Lehtinen ViialVa 131
115 120 125 128 131 134
O O XO O XO XX-
7. Matias Puolimatka VehmU 131 PB
110 115 120 125 128 131 134
O O O XO XO XO XXX
8. Mikael Viitanen ViialVa 128
120 125 128 131
O O O XXX
9. Akseli Mäkelä IkaalU 128 PB
110 115 120 125 128 131
O O O XO XO XXX
10. Eelis Harjunmaa TampPy 128
110 115 120 125 128 131
XXO O O O XO XXX
11. Valtteri Kalanti HämeenlTa 125 PB
110 115 120 125 128
O O O XO XXX
12. Samu Kauppi TammRy 125
115 120 125 128
O O XXO XXX
13. Onni Lehto TampPy 115
110 115 120
O O XXX
Konsta Kankainen TampPy DNS
Miika Niemelä LempKiYU DNS
Konsta Uuttera KestjNS DNS
P13 Kuula
1. Topi Rönni TampPy 11,15 PB
10,73 10,70 10,41 10,13 11,15 X
2. Eino Perämaa TampPy 10,61 PB
9,72 9,94 10,50 10,40 10,61 9,80
3. Eerik Tavasti TampPy 10,61 PB
9,90 9,89 10,61 X X 9,59
4. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 9,18
9,02 8,96 8,75 9,18 X X
5. Jani Laakso TammRy 9,15
X 8,88 8,72 8,98 9,15 9,07
6. Tuomas Närhi LempKiYU 8,95 PB
8,95 8,21 8,21 X X 8,41
7. Anselmi Jaatinen UrjU 8,90 PB
8,61 8,66 8,69 8,90 8,43 X
8. Jussi Marttila TampU 8,85 PB
8,20 8,17 8,81 8,55 8,85 8,31
9. Miika Niemelä LempKiYU 8,14
7,96 8,14 7,97
10. Antti Jokela HumppVei 8,12 PB
7,82 7,74 8,12
11. Vikke Savola TampPy 7,91
7,91 7,58 7,63
12. Martti Näsi ToijVau 7,67
7,35 7,67 X
13. Luukas Lipponen LempKiYU 7,45 PB
7,45 6,99 7,17
14. Akseli Mäkelä IkaalU 7,26
6,89 6,88 7,26
15. Emil Becker TampPy 6,92 PB
6,25 6,92 –
16. Daniel Saaristo IkaalU 6,87 PB
6,00 6,43 6,87
17. Topias Savitaipale LempKiYU 6,48
6,48 6,26 5,48
18. Petu Kiviniemi TampPy 6,13
6,13 5,83 X
19. Oskar Toomet TampPy 6,05
5,94 5,67 6,05
20. Aleksi Ratilainen ToijVau 5,50
5,50 5,33 4,83
Tapio Suojanen ViialVa DNS
Valtteri Opas TampPy DNS
Saku Lehtonen LempKiYU DNS
Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy DNS
P13 4 x 100 m
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 54,08
Eino Perämaa
Topi Rönni
Konsta Kankainen
Otto Ahonen
2. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1 57,25
Daniel Saaristo
Akseli Mäkelä
Timo Soukko
Venni Olhshin
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 57,92
Vikke Savola
Konsta Tynkkynen
Oskar Toomet
Eelis Harjunmaa
4. Tammelan Ryske 1 1.01,98
Jani Laakso
Jesse Tuki
Atte Kuusela
Samu Kauppi
5. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 1.02,29
Topias Savitaipale
Tuomas Närhi
Luukas Lipponen
Otso Luodeslampi
6. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.02,49
Jaakko Matara
Eerik Tavasti
Tarmo Takala
Petu Kiviniemi
P15 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Joel Turkka TampPy 7,20
2. Taavi Leppänen IkaalU 7,38
3. Eino Vuori HämeenlTa 7,63
4. Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 7,81
5. Mikko Mäkipää YlöjU 7,95
6. Roope Turunen IkaalU 8,05
7. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 8,15
8. Ukko Korhonen HämeenlTa 8,17
P15 60 m Alkuerät
1. Joel Turkka TampPy 7,26
2. Taavi Leppänen IkaalU 7,37
3. Eino Vuori HämeenlTa 7,62
4. Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 7,89
5. Mikko Mäkipää YlöjU 8,02
6. Ukko Korhonen HämeenlTa 8,08
7. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 8,10
8. Roope Turunen IkaalU 8,11
9. Tuomas Smolander TampPy 8,15
10. Aleksi Savolainen TampPy 8,20
10. Manu Mäenpää LempKiYU 8,20
12. Santtu Heikkinen LempKiYU 8,23
13. Jimi Koivuniemi IkaalU 8,37
14. Teemu Palonen TampPy 9,31
Julius Lehto TampU DNS
Henrik Laitinen TampPy DNS
Erä 1
1. Joel Turkka TampPy 7,26
2. Eino Vuori HämeenlTa 7,62
3. Mikko Mäkipää YlöjU 8,02
4. Tuomas Smolander TampPy 8,15
5. Aleksi Savolainen TampPy 8,20
5. Manu Mäenpää LempKiYU 8,20
7. Santtu Heikkinen LempKiYU 8,23
Henrik Laitinen TampPy DNS
Erä 2
1. Taavi Leppänen IkaalU 7,37
2. Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 7,89
3. Ukko Korhonen HämeenlTa 8,08
4. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 8,10
5. Roope Turunen IkaalU 8,11
6. Jimi Koivuniemi IkaalU 8,37
7. Teemu Palonen TampPy 9,31
Julius Lehto TampU DNS
P15 2000 m
1. Oskari Kangasniemi IkaalU 6.13,61
2. Juho Veikkolainen ViialVa 7.13,36
3. Ilari Hurskainen PälkLL 7.38,24
Tuukka Kupiainen TampPy DNS
Arvi Väre HämeenlTa DNS
P15 60 m aj
1. Joel Turkka TampPy 8,20
2. Julius Lehto TampU 8,78
3. Eino Vuori HämeenlTa 8,78
4. Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 9,13
P15 Pituus
1. Ville Suoniemi TampPy 5,54
5,33 5,46 5,27 5,32 5,54 5,47
2. Mikko Mäkipää YlöjU 5,41
5,36 5,32 5,27 5,39 5,41 5,37
3. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 5,39 PB
5,14 5,23 X 5,02 5,06 5,39
4. Manu Mäenpää LempKiYU 5,17
5,17 X 4,76 X 5,00 4,67
5. Tuomas Smolander TampPy 5,05 PB
X X 4,91 5,05 X X
6. Niklas Erholtz KangU 4,09
4,09 4,00 3,51 X 3,99 4,06
Santtu Heikkinen LempKiYU NM
X X X
P15 Kuula
1. Saku Laine TampPy 13,87
12,69 13,54 X 13,87 X X
2. Ville Suoniemi TampPy 13,10
12,81 X 12,42 12,38 X 13,10
3. Aleksi Savolainen TampPy 12,40 PB
11,73 11,56 11,46 X 12,40 11,85
4. Okko Savola TampPy 12,12
11,22 11,61 12,12 11,66 X 11,19
5. Leevi Lipponen LempKiYU 11,05 PB
10,98 11,05 10,47 11,05 X 11,03
6. Mikko Saukkokoski IkaalU 9,96 PB
9,46 X 9,65 9,95 9,96 9,79
7. Anssi Tuominen TampU 9,20 PB
8,81 8,81 8,79 9,14 9,12 9,20
8. Henrik Kiviniemi TampPy 8,35 PB
8,35 7,80 8,31 8,13 7,70 7,95
9. Teemu Palonen TampPy 7,71 PB
7,62 7,71 6,71
P15 4 x 100 m
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,68
Joel Turkka
Ville Suoniemi
Ari Mahmoudian
Aleksi Savolainen
2. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1 49,78
Taavi Leppänen
Roope Turunen
Jimi Koivuniemi
Oskari Kangasniemi
3. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 54,08
Manu Mäenpää
Leevi Lipponen
Santtu Heikkinen
Leevi Lampen
4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 55,63
Eino Vuori
Ukko Korhonen
Mikko Sumanen
Valtteri Kalanti
T9 40 m Loppukilpailu
1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 6,83
2. Saana Siiranen TampPy 6,84
3. Meri Vahteristo ToijVau 7,05
4. Neea Keso TampPy 7,23
5. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 7,27
6. Kamila Hilman IkaalU 7,30
7. Nanna Salovaara LempKiYU 7,31
8. Eevi Karhe TampPy 7,32
T9 40 m Alkuerät
1. Saana Siiranen TampPy 7,02
2. Vilma Luontila TampPy 7,09
3. Meri Vahteristo ToijVau 7,15
4. Neea Keso TampPy 7,26
5. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 7,33
6. Nanna Salovaara LempKiYU 7,34
7. Kamila Hilman IkaalU 7,41
8. Eevi Karhe TampPy 7,46
9. Eve Savola TampPy 7,50
10. Taika Kuusela TammRy 7,55
11. Seela Turunen ToijVau 7,63
12. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 7,64
13. Iina Turunen ToijVau 7,70
14. Emma Kultala IkaalU 7,73
15. Venla Smolander IkaalU 7,73
16. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 7,75
17. Emilia Leino TampU 7,92
18. Noora Moisio TampPy 7,94
19. Erika Salonen VehmU 8,03
20. Mandi Lehtimäki ForssSa 8,04
21. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 8,08
22. Kerttu Kurra VehmU 8,11
23. Isla Molin ViialVa 8,17
24. Nea Kokko TampPy 8,18
25. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 8,23
26. Elli Hellman TampPy 8,40
27. Helmi Rajamäki LempKiYU 8,42
28. Iisa Luoto TampPy 8,43
29. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 8,52
30. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 8,70
Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS
Erä 1
1. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 7,33
2. Seela Turunen ToijVau 7,63
3. Iina Turunen ToijVau 7,70
4. Emma Kultala IkaalU 7,73
5. Venla Smolander IkaalU 7,73
6. Nea Kokko TampPy 8,18
7. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 8,23
8. Helmi Rajamäki LempKiYU 8,42
Erä 2
1. Meri Vahteristo ToijVau 7,15
2. Neea Keso TampPy 7,26
3. Nanna Salovaara LempKiYU 7,34
4. Kamila Hilman IkaalU 7,41
5. Eevi Karhe TampPy 7,46
6. Erika Salonen VehmU 8,03
7. Kerttu Kurra VehmU 8,11
Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS
Erä 3
1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 7,09
2. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 7,64
3. Noora Moisio TampPy 7,94
4. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 8,08
5. Elli Hellman TampPy 8,40
6. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 8,52
7. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 8,70
Erä 4
1. Saana Siiranen TampPy 7,02
2. Eve Savola TampPy 7,50
3. Taika Kuusela TammRy 7,55
4. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 7,75
5. Emilia Leino TampU 7,92
6. Mandi Lehtimäki ForssSa 8,04
7. Isla Molin ViialVa 8,17
8. Iisa Luoto TampPy 8,43
T9 1000 m
1. Viivi Manninen KestjNS 4.01,88 SB
2. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 4.15,42
3. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 4.17,01
4. Aura Kulmala TampPy 4.24,80
5. Venla Smolander IkaalU 4.28,70
T9 Pituus
1. Viivi Manninen KestjNS 3,59 PB
3,36 3,40 3,17 3,36 3,47 3,59
2. Neea Keso TampPy 3,52 PB
3,18 3,03 3,40 3,32 3,45 3,52
3. Vilma Luontila TampPy 3,43
3,31 3,23 X X X 3,43
4. Aura Kulmala TampPy 3,33
2,83 2,84 2,95 3,15 3,33 3,28
5. Eevi Karhe TampPy 3,25 PB
3,06 X 3,05 3,17 3,04 3,25
6. Nanna Salovaara LempKiYU 3,15
2,77 3,13 2,84 3,04 2,95 3,15
7. Eve Savola TampPy 3,10 PB
2,88 2,81 X 2,98 3,10 3,07
8. Kamila Hilman IkaalU 3,10
2,79 2,98 3,10 3,06 3,00 2,99
9. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 2,86 PB
2,81 2,85 2,86
10. Noora Moisio TampPy 2,77 PB
2,57 2,77 2,73
11. Saana Siiranen TampPy 2,76
2,58 2,55 2,76
12. Taika Kuusela TammRy 2,71
2,56 2,62 2,71
13. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 2,69 PB
2,69 2,63 2,33
14. Seela Turunen ToijVau 2,64
2,60 2,60 2,64
15. Emma Kultala IkaalU 2,63
2,48 2,60 2,63
16. Moona Anttila TampPy 2,61
2,61 2,40 2,36
17. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 2,59
2,59 2,59 2,31
18. Elli Hellman TampPy 2,56
2,41 2,52 2,56
19. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 2,55 PB
2,46 2,35 2,55
20. Erika Salonen VehmU 2,50
2,48 2,50 2,34
21. Mandi Lehtimäki ForssSa 2,48
2,45 2,38 2,48
22. Iina Turunen ToijVau 2,48 PB
2,48 2,20 2,21
23. Isla Molin ViialVa 2,41
2,37 2,31 2,41
24. Nea Kokko TampPy 2,30 SB
2,18 2,30 2,21
25. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 2,24
2,03 2,24 2,14
26. Helmi Rajamäki LempKiYU 2,16
2,08 2,01 2,16
Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS
T11 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 8,97
2. Unni Leinonen TampPy 9,20
3. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 9,25
4. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 9,29
5. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 9,35
6. Krista Lehti TampPy 9,47
7. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 9,47
8. Helmi Salmela TampPy 9,47
T11 60 m Alkuerät
1. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 8,99
2. Unni Leinonen TampPy 9,13
3. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 9,16
4. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 9,29
5. Helmi Salmela TampPy 9,34
6. Krista Lehti TampPy 9,36
7. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 9,44
8. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 9,45
9. Martta Laine ValkHa 9,47
10. Saana Rajasalo IkaalU 9,48
11. Elisabet Kujanpää ValkHa 9,50
12. Emilia Nieminen TampPy 9,50
13. Anni Forss TampPy 9,52
14. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 9,56
15. Maria Djusko HämeenlTa 9,61
16. Anna Selin TampPy 9,69
17. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 9,69
18. Aada Mantere KangU 9,70
19. Laura Ratilainen ToijVau 9,74
20. Sonja Launo HämeenlTa 9,80
21. Hilla Teuho IkaalU 9,83
22. Camilla Uschanov HämeenlTa 9,83
23. Maija Oksa ViialVa 9,88
24. Oona Moisio TampPy 9,88
25. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 9,88
26. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 9,89
27. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 9,92
28. Jenna Pentinniemi ViialVa 9,95
29. Emma Raimovaara HämeenlTa 9,99
30. Elisabet Kapanen LempKiYU 10,01
31. Laura Touru ForssSa 10,01
32. Lotta Taka-Aho TampPy 10,03
32. Pihla Kurki TampPy 10,03
34. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 10,05
35. Sini Rantala TampPy 10,06
36. Juuli Laakso TampPy 10,06
37. Stella Haavisto TammRy 10,07
38. Saara Kuha ViialVa 10,08
39. Ada Kärkelä YlöjU 10,10
40. Zlata Vasylenko TampU 10,12
41. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 10,14
42. Jenniina Taivio IkaalU 10,21
43. Miisa Turunen ToijVau 10,27
44. Pinja Kykkänen VehmU 10,28
45. Ella Mikkola TampPy 10,30
46. Julia Riipinen TampPy 10,31
47. Emilia Aho TampPy 10,32
48. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 10,32
49. Pinja Kurki TampPy 10,34
50. Emilia Hartikainen TampPy 10,39
51. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 10,40
52. Oona Kokko TampPy 10,41
53. Martta Nieminen TampPy 10,44
54. Jenna Kulmala TampU 10,60
55. Eliza Kusnierz HämeenlTa 10,75
56. Hertta Lehto TampPy 10,76
57. Viivi Kujansuu TampPy 10,86
58. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 10,98
59. Helmi Tavasti TampPy 12,67
Emmi Mäkinen VehmU DNS
Emmiina Eho TampU DNS
Erä 1
1. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 8,99
2. Krista Lehti TampPy 9,36
3. Hilla Teuho IkaalU 9,83
4. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 9,88
5. Elisabet Kapanen LempKiYU 10,01
6. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 10,14
7. Emilia Aho TampPy 10,32
Erä 2
1. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 9,16
2. Maria Djusko HämeenlTa 9,61
3. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 9,69
4. Camilla Uschanov HämeenlTa 9,83
5. Ada Kärkelä YlöjU 10,10
6. Zlata Vasylenko TampU 10,12
7. Miisa Turunen ToijVau 10,27
8. Martta Nieminen TampPy 10,44
Erä 3
1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 9,44
2. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 9,45
3. Oona Moisio TampPy 9,88
4. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 9,92
5. Emma Raimovaara HämeenlTa 9,99
6. Oona Kokko TampPy 10,41
7. Jenna Kulmala TampU 10,60
8. Helmi Tavasti TampPy 12,67
Erä 4
1. Elisabet Kujanpää ValkHa 9,50
2. Anna Selin TampPy 9,69
3. Juuli Laakso TampPy 10,06
4. Ella Mikkola TampPy 10,30
5. Viivi Kujansuu TampPy 10,86
Emmi Mäkinen VehmU DNS
Emmiina Eho TampU DNS
Erä 5
1. Aada Mantere KangU 9,70
2. Sonja Launo HämeenlTa 9,80
3. Lotta Taka-Aho TampPy 10,03
4. Stella Haavisto TammRy 10,07
5. Saara Kuha ViialVa 10,08
6. Jenniina Taivio IkaalU 10,21
7. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 10,32
8. Pinja Kurki TampPy 10,34
Erä 6
1. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 9,29
2. Saana Rajasalo IkaalU 9,48
3. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 9,56
4. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 9,89
5. Sini Rantala TampPy 10,06
6. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 10,40
7. Hertta Lehto TampPy 10,76
8. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 10,98
Erä 7
1. Helmi Salmela TampPy 9,34
2. Martta Laine ValkHa 9,47
3. Emilia Nieminen TampPy 9,50
4. Jenna Pentinniemi ViialVa 9,95
5. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 10,05
6. Pinja Kykkänen VehmU 10,28
7. Emilia Hartikainen TampPy 10,39
8. Eliza Kusnierz HämeenlTa 10,75
Erä 8
1. Unni Leinonen TampPy 9,13
2. Anni Forss TampPy 9,52
3. Laura Ratilainen ToijVau 9,74
4. Maija Oksa ViialVa 9,88
5. Laura Touru ForssSa 10,01
6. Pihla Kurki TampPy 10,03
7. Julia Riipinen TampPy 10,31
T11 1000 m
1. Inka Peltola VehmU 3.21,10 PB
2. Emmi Savenius VehmU 3.26,76 PB
3. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 3.30,83
4. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 3.43,00
5. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 3.45,57
6. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 3.48,93
7. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 3.51,43
8. Camilla Uschanov HämeenlTa 3.52,54
9. Maija Oksa ViialVa 3.53,62
10. Emilia Aho TampPy 3.56,22
11. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 3.59,09
12. Zlata Vasylenko TampU 3.59,39
13. Juuli Markkula TampPy 4.05,59
14. Eeva Kivistö TampPy 4.08,01
15. Hilla Teuho IkaalU 4.11,93
16. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 4.12,04
17. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 4.12,78
18. Saana Rajasalo IkaalU 4.17,47
19. Emma Raimovaara HämeenlTa 4.23,80
20. Veera Rantala LempKiYU 4.28,40
21. Elisabet Kapanen LempKiYU 4.46,00
Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy DNS
T11 Korkeus
1. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 145 PB
121 124 127 130 135 137 140 143 145 147
O O O O O XO XO XO XO XXX
2. Laura Touru ForssSa 127 PB
096 101 106 111 116 119 121 124 127 130
O O O O O O O O O XXX
3. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 124 PB
101 106 111 116 119 121 124 127
O O O XO XO XXO XXO XXX
4. Unni Leinonen TampPy 119 PB
101 106 111 116 119 121
O O O O O XXX
5. Jenna Riipinen TampPy 119 PB
090 096 101 106 111 116 119 121
O O O O O XXO O XXX
6. Anni Forss TampPy 119
106 111 116 119 121
O O O XO XXX
7. Helmi Salmela TampPy 116 PB
101 106 111 116 119
O XO O O XXX
8. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 116
096 101 106 111 116 119
O O O O XXO XXX
9. Laura Ratilainen ToijVau 116
090 096 101 106 111 116 119
O O 0 XXO O XXO XXX
10. Ella Mikkola TampPy 111 SB
090 096 101 106 111 116
O O O O O XXX
11. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 111
096 101 106 111 116
O O O XO XXX
11. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 111
106 111 116
O XO XXX
11. Alisa Syrjälä TammRy 111
096 101 106 111 116
O O O XO XCX
14. Miisa Turunen ToijVau 111 PB
090 096 101 106 111 116
O O XO O XO XXX
15. Oona Moisio TampPy 111
101 106 111 116
O O XXO XXX
15. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 111 PB
096 101 106 111 116
O O O XXO XXX
17. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 111 PB
096 101 106 111 116
O O XXO XXO XXX
18. Julia Riipinen TampPy 106 PB
090 096 101 106 111
O O O O XXX
18. Sanni Vuonnala TampPy 106
096 101 106 111
O O O XXX
18. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 106 PB
090 096 101 106 111
O O O O XXX
21. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 106
096 101 106 111
O XO O XXX
22. Juuli Markkula TampPy 106 PB
090 096 101 106 111
O XO XXO XXO X–
23. Jenna Kulmala TampU 101 PB
090 096 101 106
O O O XXX
24. Moona Väliharju TampPy 096 PB
090 096 101
O O XXX
Saara Kuha ViialVa NH
101
XXX
T11 Kuula
1. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 9,79
9,43 9,27 8,74 9,79 9,53 9,33
2. Martta Laine ValkHa 9,16 PB
8,26 8,55 9,16 8,71 8,39 8,53
3. Elisabet Kujanpää ValkHa 7,95 PB
7,62 7,21 7,18 7,70 7,95 7,54
4. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 7,42 PB
7,24 7,05 7,28 6,92 7,18 7,42
5. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 7,27
6,69 7,10 6,78 7,27 6,63 7,11
6. Krista Lehti TampPy 7,18
6,60 6,15 6,37 6,47 6,44 7,18
7. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 7,04 PB
7,03 6,57 6,76 6,64 7,04 5,96
8. Oona Kokko TampPy 6,67
6,22 X 6,67 5,97 5,92 6,50
9. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 6,46 SB
6,46 5,88 6,42
10. Alisa Syrjälä TammRy 6,39 PB
6,08 6,39 6,33
11. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 6,27 PB
5,33 5,76 6,27
12. Hertta Lehto TampPy 6,23 PB
5,94 5,59 6,23
13. Stella Haavisto TammRy 6,10 PB
6,10 X X
14. Eevi Vatka ToijVau 6,01
6,01 5,80 5,78
15. Veera Rantala LempKiYU 5,97 PB
5,18 5,84 5,97
16. Aino-Maija Jaatinen UrjU 5,91 PB
5,38 5,91 5,84
17. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 5,91 PB
5,39 5,91 5,21
18. Sonja Launo HämeenlTa 5,86
5,45 5,60 5,86
19. Eliza Kusnierz HämeenlTa 5,50
5,50 5,19 X
20. Martta Nieminen TampPy 4,76 PB
4,31 4,76 4,76
21. Sanni Vuonnala TampPy 4,55
4,55 4,55 4,03
22. Maria Djusko HämeenlTa 4,54 PB
3,51 4,54 4,50
23. Emilia Hartikainen TampPy 4,51 PB
3,60 4,17 4,51
24. Moona Väliharju TampPy 4,02
3,99 4,02 3,96
25. Helmi Tavasti TampPy 3,72 PB
3,36 3,57 3,72
Emmi Mäkinen VehmU DNS
T11 4 x 50 m
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 29,58
2. Forssan Salama 1 30,30
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 30,60
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 31,46
5. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 31,49
6. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 32,13
7. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1 32,35
8. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 32,59
9. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 32,64
10. Viialan Valtti 1 32,66
11. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 32,97
12. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 33,58
13. Tampereen Pyrintö 7 33,86
14. Tammelan Ryske 1 34,28
15. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 35,33
16. Tampereen Pyrintö 8 35,56
Erä 1
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 32,59
Anni Minkkinen
Lotta Savilahti
Ella Mikkola
Juuli Laakso
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 32,64
Pihla Kurki
Oona Kokko
Iitu Rantalainen
Angeliina Ruotsalainen
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 32,97
Pinja Kurki
Juuli Markkula
Martta Nieminen
Hertta Lehto
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 7 33,86
Julia Riipinen
Emilia Aho
Essi Ilomäki
Viivi Kujansuu
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 8 35,56
Eeva Kivistö
Jenna Riipinen
Moona Väliharju
Iiris Mark
Erä 2
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 30,60
Anna Selin
Anni Forss
Emilia Nieminen
Iida Kastarinen
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 31,46
Sini Rantala
Nilla Oksanen
Lotta Taka-Aho
Oona Moisio
3. Viialan Valtti 1 32,66
Rebecca Kivinen
Saara Kuha
Maija Oksa
Jenna Pentinniemi
4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 33,58
Aino Aalto
Camilla Uschanov
Emma Raimovaara
Eliza Kusnierz
5. Tammelan Ryske 1 34,28
Alisa Syrjälä
Erica Syrjälä
Stella Haavisto
Taika Kuusela
Erä 3
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 29,58
Unni Leinonen
Krista Lehti
Monamaria Pyhältö
Helmi Salmela
2. Forssan Salama 1 30,30
Malla Tuomola
Miranda Lehtimäki
Miisa Tuomola
Erika Pyykkö
3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 31,49
Sonja Launo
Emilia Rättö
Erika Juselius
Maria Djusko
4. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 32,13
Inka Peltola
Emmi Savenius
Tinja Kenttälä
Pinja Kykkänen
5. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1 32,35
Saana Rajasalo
Hilla Teuho
Jenniina Taivio
Martha Laikola
6. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 35,33
Zlata Vasylenko
Jenna Kulmala
Julia Lahti
Emilia Leino
T13 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 8,31
2. Sohvi Kenttälä VehmU 8,41
3. Nadija Vasylenko TampU 8,52
4. Amanda Lehtimäki ForssSa 8,65
5. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 8,68
6. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 8,70
7. Anni Nurminen TampPy 8,72
8. Erika Välkkynen HämeenlTa 8,73
T13 60 m Alkuerät
1. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 8,44
2. Sohvi Kenttälä VehmU 8,50
3. Nadija Vasylenko TampU 8,60
4. Erika Välkkynen HämeenlTa 8,67
5. Amanda Lehtimäki ForssSa 8,69
6. Anni Nurminen TampPy 8,70
7. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 8,71
8. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 8,77
9. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 8,80
10. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola ForssSa 8,89
11. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 8,93
12. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 8,96
13. Wilhelmiina Aho ForssSa 8,96
14. Oona Syyri ForssSa 8,97
15. Viivi Närvä ValkHa 9,09
16. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 9,10
17. Emilia Salonen VehmU 9,12
18. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 9,15
19. Iiris Veijola HämeenlTa 9,18
20. Elli Kalela LempKiYU 9,26
21. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 9,29
22. Fanny Hormisto TampPy 9,38
23. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 9,42
24. Emilia Erholz KangU 9,42
25. Alisa Murzich TampPy 9,49
26. Riina Heikkinen TampPy 9,50
27. Emma Barsk TampPy 9,51
28. Peppi Halme TampPy 9,51
29. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 9,60
30. Amelia Kettunen HämeenlTa 9,61
31. Olivia Seppälä TampPy 9,69
32. Neea Suhonen ViialVa 9,72
33. Siiri Julkunen ForssSa 9,73
34. Malika Vastinesluoma TampU 9,79
35. Oona Lento TampPy 9,87
36. Tyyne Sihvonen ToijVau 9,87
37. Anna Oksa ViialVa 9,92
38. Kia Jokinen TampPy 9,93
39. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 9,95
40. Sonja Lahti TampPy 10,02
41. Nella Soikkeli ValkHa 10,11
42. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 10,25
43. Elsa Nisula ValkHa 10,41
44. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 10,64
Emmi Leinonen TampPy DNS
Erä 1
1. Nadija Vasylenko TampU 8,60
2. Erika Välkkynen HämeenlTa 8,67
3. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 9,15
4. Fanny Hormisto TampPy 9,38
5. Oona Lento TampPy 9,87
6. Tyyne Sihvonen ToijVau 9,87
7. Kia Jokinen TampPy 9,93
8. Nella Soikkeli ValkHa 10,11
Erä 2
1. Anni Nurminen TampPy 8,70
2. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 8,80
3. Iiris Veijola HämeenlTa 9,18
4. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 9,29
5. Riina Heikkinen TampPy 9,50
6. Neea Suhonen ViialVa 9,72
7. Sonja Lahti TampPy 10,02
Emmi Leinonen TampPy DNS
Erä 3
1. Amanda Lehtimäki ForssSa 8,69
2. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 8,77
3. Viivi Närvä ValkHa 9,09
4. Elli Kalela LempKiYU 9,26
5. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 9,42
6. Anna Oksa ViialVa 9,92
7. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 10,25
8. Elsa Nisula ValkHa 10,41
Erä 4
1. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 8,71
2. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 8,93
3. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 9,10
4. Alisa Murzich TampPy 9,49
5. Peppi Halme TampPy 9,51
6. Malika Vastinesluoma TampU 9,79
7. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 10,64
Erä 5
1. Tuuli Ingman TampPy 8,44
2. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 8,96
3. Wilhelmiina Aho ForssSa 8,96
4. Emilia Salonen VehmU 9,12
5. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 9,60
6. Amelia Kettunen HämeenlTa 9,61
7. Olivia Seppälä TampPy 9,69
Erä 6
1. Sohvi Kenttälä VehmU 8,50
2. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola ForssSa 8,89
3. Oona Syyri ForssSa 8,97
4. Emilia Erholz KangU 9,42
5. Emma Barsk TampPy 9,51
6. Siiri Julkunen ForssSa 9,73
7. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 9,95
T13 1000 m
1. Krista Manninen KestjNS 3.18,13
2. Ella Noora Haapalehto LempKiYU 3.22,53 PB
3. Birgit Tuomola KestjNS 3.26,49
4. Petriina Niininen NokU 3.27,87
5. Serafina Salmi TampU 3.30,67
6. Viveka Kuivalahti VehmU 3.30,79
7. Siiri Julkunen ForssSa 3.31,12
8. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 3.45,45
9. Sofia Mikkonen LempKiYU 3.46,41
10. Helmi Hujanen ViialVa 4.30,47
Iida Kujanpää TampPy DNS
T13 60 m aj
1. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 10,12
2. Anniina Huura TampPy 10,24
3. Anni Nurminen TampPy 10,33
4. Anniina Ahvenharju HämeenlTa 10,85
5. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 10,86
6. Sanni Lento TampPy 11,44
7. Ella Leino TampU 11,79
8. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 11,93
9. Ella Noora Haapalehto LempKiYU 12,20
10. Sonja Lahti TampPy 13,60
Erä 1
1. Anniina Ahvenharju HämeenlTa 10,85
2. Ella Leino TampU 11,79
3. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 11,93
4. Ella Noora Haapalehto LempKiYU 12,20
5. Sonja Lahti TampPy 13,60
Erä 2
1. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 10,12
2. Anniina Huura TampPy 10,24
3. Anni Nurminen TampPy 10,33
4. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 10,86
5. Sanni Lento TampPy 11,44
T13 Pituus
1. Aino Ojaniemi HämeenlTa 4,53
4,31 3,97 4,25 4,33 4,53 X
2. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 4,49 PB
4,19 4,07 4,05 4,29 4,23 4,49
3. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola ForssSa 4,47 PB
4,27 4,23 4,33 4,16 4,47 X
4. Anniina Huura TampPy 4,46 PB
4,32 4,19 4,32 X X 4,46
5. Nadija Vasylenko TampU 4,42 PB
4,40 4,23 4,17 4,31 4,13 4,42
6. Erika Välkkynen HämeenlTa 4,40 PB
4,17 4,05 4,25 4,22 X 4,40
7. Iina Kiviniemi VehmU 4,36
X 3,23 4,36 3,80 3,54 3,88
8. Moona Mäkelä HämeenlTa 4,22 PB
3,85 X 4,22 3,72 X 3,87
9. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 4,09 PB
4,02 4,09 3,94
10. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 4,08
X 4,08 X
10. Emilia Jokinen VehmU 4,08 PB
4,08 X X
12. Aino Anttonen ToijVau 4,03
4,03 3,76 3,92
13. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 3,96
X 3,96 X
14. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 3,95
X 3,88 3,95
15. Emilia Salonen VehmU 3,94 PB
3,80 3,94 3,83
16. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 3,87
X 3,87 3,79
17. Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 3,83
3,83 X 3,83
18. Elli Kalela LempKiYU 3,82 PB
X 3,82 X
19. Amanda Lehtimäki ForssSa 3,81
3,78 3,81 3,64
20. Riina Heikkinen TampPy 3,79
X X 3,79
21. Fanny Hormisto TampPy 3,74
3,74 X 3,65
22. Sofia Mikkonen LempKiYU 3,73 PB
3,72 3,73 X
23. Malika Vastinesluoma TampU 3,73
X 3,73 X
24. Kia Tavisalo TampPy 3,72 PB
X 3,70 3,72
25. Jonna Uolamo ToijVau 3,71
3,71 3,55 3,53
26. Viivi Närvä ValkHa 3,70
3,70 X 3,30
27. Oona Lento TampPy 3,69 PB
3,68 3,69 3,66
28. Sanni Lento TampPy 3,69
3,69 3,53 X
29. Amelia Kettunen HämeenlTa 3,64
3,56 X 3,64
30. Ella Leino TampU 3,59
3,59 3,58 3,50
31. Peppi Halme TampPy 3,56
3,56 X 3,40
32. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 3,49
3,49 2,94 X
33. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 3,46 PB
3,46 3,43 3,42
34. Wilhelmiina Aho ForssSa 3,46
X X 3,46
35. Aada Linko TampPy 3,43 PB
3,36 3,36 3,43
36. Tyyne Sihvonen ToijVau 3,41
3,23 3,41 3,26
37. Emma Barsk TampPy 3,38
3,30 3,29 3,38
38. Viivi Jokinen TampU 3,37 SB
3,37 3,35 3,30
39. Olivia Seppälä TampPy 3,35 PB
3,35 3,24 3,22
40. Kia Jokinen TampPy 3,27
X 3,27 2,65
41. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 3,22
3,04 3,18 3,22
42. Alisa Murzich TampPy 3,01 PB
3,01 2,80 2,64
43. Anna Oksa ViialVa 2,97
X X 2,97
Vilma Toivonen HämeenlTa DNS
Sohvi Kenttälä VehmU DNS
Emmi Leinonen TampPy DNS
T13 Kuula
1. Silja Rossi TampPy 11,55 PB
9,92 11,55 10,20 X X X
2. Moona Mäkelä HämeenlTa 10,44 PB
9,05 8,38 9,95 10,44 10,05 10,28
3. Iiris Veijola HämeenlTa 9,82 PB
9,17 9,40 9,41 9,32 9,82 9,70
4. Johanna Välimäki IkaalU 9,32 PB
8,87 9,32 9,01 9,12 9,16 8,89
5. Vilma Kerälä HämeenlTa 9,16 PB
8,17 8,55 8,29 9,16 8,99 8,98
6. Kristiina Laitinen LempKiYU 9,06
8,45 8,83 9,06 8,62 8,37 X
7. Lumi Vahteristo ToijVau 8,97
8,87 8,40 8,21 8,97 8,21 8,58
8. Oona Syyri ForssSa 8,94
7,71 8,44 8,63 8,94 8,36 8,15
9. Neea Suhonen ViialVa 8,32 PB
7,70 8,20 8,32
10. Aino Anttonen ToijVau 7,97 PB
7,97 7,52 7,95
11. Anniina Ahvenharju HämeenlTa 7,91 PB
7,68 7,52 7,91
12. Jenniina Virtanen HämeenlTa 7,65
7,26 7,65 7,56
13. Maisa Koponen IkaalU 7,61 PB
6,94 7,17 7,61
14. Viivi Jokinen TampU 7,52 SB
6,54 7,52 6,44
15. Kia Tavisalo TampPy 7,27 PB
6,66 7,27 7,17
16. Nea Notkola ValkHa 6,97
6,30 6,97 5,93
17. Jonna Uolamo ToijVau 6,61 PB
6,22 6,61 6,61
18. Lima Kaki TampU 6,40
5,63 6,40 5,40
19. Aada Linko TampPy 6,11
5,25 5,92 6,11
20. Elsa Nisula ValkHa 5,59
4,57 5,59 5,50
21. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 5,47 PB
5,30 4,82 5,47
Tuuli Ingman TampPy DNS
Vilma Toivonen HämeenlTa DNS
Birgit Tuomola KestjNS DNS
T13 4 x 100 m
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 52,89
2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 54,65
3. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 56,69
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 56,92
5. Forssan Salama 1 57,50
6. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1 58,51
7. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.00,02
8. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 1.01,60
9. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 1.01,71
10. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.01,90
11. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 1.02,02
12. Valkeakosken Haka 1 1.03,27
13. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 1.05,09
Erä 1
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.00,02
Lotta Mäkelä
Emma Barsk
Fanny Hormisto
Alisa Murzich
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 1.01,60
Aada Linko
Peppi Halme
Riina Heikkinen
Sofia Lehtinen
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.01,90
Olivia Seppälä
Sonja Lahti
Kia Tavisalo
Kia Jokinen
Erä 2
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 56,92
Helmi Tarkiainen
Sanni Lento
Roosa Myllymäki
Jenna Saarilahti
2. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1 58,51
Carita Kivimäki
Maisa Koponen
Jenni Sormunen
Josefina Salmi
3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 1.02,02
Iiris Veijola
Vilma Kerälä
Amelia Kettunen
Jenniina Virtanen
4. Valkeakosken Haka 1 1.03,27
Elsa Nisula
Viivi Närvä
Nella Soikkeli
Nea Notkola
Erä 3
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 52,89
Tuuli Ingman
Anniina Huura
Anni Nurminen
Eerika Heiskala
2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 54,65
Aino Ojaniemi
Moona Mäkelä
Anniina Ahvenharju
Erika Välkkynen
3. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 56,69
Emilia Salonen
Iina Kiviniemi
Emilia Jokinen
Sohvi Kenttälä
4. Forssan Salama 1 57,50
Amanda Lehtimäki
Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola
Wilhelmiina Aho
Oona Syyri
5. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 1.01,71
Elli Kalela
Veera Rantala
Sofia Mikkonen
Ella Noora Haapalehto
6. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 1.05,09
Nadija Vasylenko
Serafina Salmi
Ella Leino
Kiia Alenius
T15 60 m Loppukilpailu
1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 8,05
2. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 8,18
3. Rosa Muurasniemi TampPy 8,41
4. Anni Vähäkoski YlöjU 8,48
5. Stiina Kokkonen TampU 8,49
6. Meri Elomaa TampPy 8,54
7. Veera Uusinoka TampPy 8,59
8. Pihla Aro TampPy 8,63
T15 60 m Alkuerät
1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 8,18
2. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 8,40
3. Rosa Muurasniemi TampPy 8,40
4. Stiina Kokkonen TampU 8,48
5. Anni Vähäkoski YlöjU 8,52
6. Veera Uusinoka TampPy 8,54
7. Meri Elomaa TampPy 8,54
8. Pihla Aro TampPy 8,57
9. Siiri Elomaa TampPy 8,57
10. Alina Nissinen TampPy 8,58
11. Emmi Nieminen TammRy 8,63
12. Hulda Havia HämeenlTa 8,68
13. Stacy Mushiete TampU 8,72
14. Aliisa Keskinen ToijVau 8,73
15. Anni Tiensuu LempKiYU 8,74
16. Lilja Mäkinen YlöjU 8,77
17. Siiri Mäkilä TammRy 8,80
18. Tuuli Toivonen HämeenlTa 8,86
19. Sade Railevirta TampPy 8,87
20. Olivia Wirtavuori TampU 8,87
21. Julia Tienhaara HämeenlTa 8,89
22. Heini Mäenpää TampPy 8,97
23. Maryana Ishanova HämeenlTa 9,00
24. Ida Kontkanen TampPy 9,09
25. Veera Karjalainen ValkHa 9,09
26. Elli Salonen TampU 9,10
27. Petra Tuomi TampPy 9,11
28. Anniina Murtonen TampU 9,19
29. Heini Salonen TampPy 9,25
30. Minttu Törnblom TampPy 9,33
31. Ella Ala-Lahti LempKiYU 9,37
32. Siiri Laukkanen TammRy 9,40
33. Jenna Sario TampU 9,49
34. Anna Järvinen TampPy 9,49
35. Essi Leinoen TampPy 9,72
36. Emma Remes HämeenlTa 9,84
37. Sofia Vesanen TampPy 9,93
38. Maria Peltoniemi TampPy 10,52
Helmi Melartin TampU DNS
Kristiina Koivunen TampPy DNS
Anu Lehtinen TampU DNS
Ada Varvio TampPy DNS
Vilma Teppo HämeenlTa DNS
Fanni Grundström TampPy DNS
Erä 1
1. Anni Vähäkoski YlöjU 8,52
2. Emmi Nieminen TammRy 8,63
3. Tuuli Toivonen HämeenlTa 8,86
4. Sade Railevirta TampPy 8,87
5. Olivia Wirtavuori TampU 8,87
6. Julia Tienhaara HämeenlTa 8,89
Helmi Melartin TampU DNS
Erä 2
1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 8,18
2. Hulda Havia HämeenlTa 8,68
3. Lilja Mäkinen YlöjU 8,77
4. Veera Karjalainen ValkHa 9,09
5. Anna Järvinen TampPy 9,49
6. Emma Remes HämeenlTa 9,84
Kristiina Koivunen TampPy DNS
Erä 3
1. Rosa Muurasniemi TampPy 8,40
2. Stacy Mushiete TampU 8,72
3. Siiri Mäkilä TammRy 8,80
4. Petra Tuomi TampPy 9,11
5. Jenna Sario TampU 9,49
6. Essi Leinoen TampPy 9,72
7. Maria Peltoniemi TampPy 10,52
Ada Varvio TampPy DNS
Erä 4
1. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 8,40
2. Meri Elomaa TampPy 8,54
3. Siiri Elomaa TampPy 8,57
4. Maryana Ishanova HämeenlTa 9,00
5. Anniina Murtonen TampU 9,19
6. Sofia Vesanen TampPy 9,93
Fanni Grundström TampPy DNS
Erä 5
1. Stiina Kokkonen TampU 8,48
2. Pihla Aro TampPy 8,57
3. Heini Mäenpää TampPy 8,97
4. Elli Salonen TampU 9,10
5. Minttu Törnblom TampPy 9,33
6. Ella Ala-Lahti LempKiYU 9,37
Vilma Teppo HämeenlTa DNS
Erä 6
1. Veera Uusinoka TampPy 8,54
2. Alina Nissinen TampPy 8,58
3. Aliisa Keskinen ToijVau 8,73
4. Anni Tiensuu LempKiYU 8,74
5. Ida Kontkanen TampPy 9,09
6. Heini Salonen TampPy 9,25
7. Siiri Laukkanen TammRy 9,40
Anu Lehtinen TampU DNS
T15 2000 m
1. Helmi Karjainen LempKiYU 7.37,34 PB
2. Kerttu Niinimäki ViialVa 7.48,12
3. Suvi Rantala HämeenlTa 8.03,22
4. Emma Ranta LempKiYU 8.24,98 PB
5. Ella Ala-Lahti LempKiYU 8.41,90 PB
Hertta Vihreälehto TampPy DNS
T15 60 m aj
1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 9,14
2. Venla Väliharju TampPy 9,24
3. Nea Lento TampPy 9,57
4. Pihla Aro TampPy 9,74
5. Janika Jokinen TampU 10,12
6. Emilia Kilpinen LempKiYU 10,19
7. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 10,22
8. Siiri Mäkilä TammRy 10,24
9. Oona Viljanen OrivPo 11,41
10. Anna-Sofia Koivisto PälkLL 12,20
11. Silja Lehto VehmU 12,45
12. Siina Kanerva PälkLL 12,78
Enni Saarinen HämeenlTa DNS
Erä 1
1. Janika Jokinen TampU 10,12
2. Emilia Kilpinen LempKiYU 10,19
3. Oona Viljanen OrivPo 11,41
4. Anna-Sofia Koivisto PälkLL 12,20
5. Silja Lehto VehmU 12,45
6. Siina Kanerva PälkLL 12,78
Erä 2
1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 9,14
2. Venla Väliharju TampPy 9,24
3. Nea Lento TampPy 9,57
4. Pihla Aro TampPy 9,74
5. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 10,22
6. Siiri Mäkilä TammRy 10,24
Enni Saarinen HämeenlTa DNS
T15 Pituus
1. Nea Lento TampPy 5,23
5,16 5,04 5,23 5,20 5,18 5,23
2. Saga Vanninen TampPy 5,17
5,15 5,17 5,03 4,88 X 5,10
3. Rosa Muurasniemi TampPy 5,08 PB
4,99 5,08 5,03 4,75 X X
4. Alina Nissinen TampPy 4,97 PB
4,97 4,95 4,84 4,86 4,90 4,85
5. Ella Mäkinen VehmU 4,89 PB
4,59 4,79 X 4,89 4,71 4,73
6. Lilja Mäkinen YlöjU 4,88 PB
X 4,70 4,88 4,67 4,58 4,72
7. Veera Uusinoka TampPy 4,83
4,48 4,83 4,76 4,63 4,77 4,78
8. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 4,79
4,75 4,34 4,79 4,48 4,78 4,54
9. Stiina Kokkonen TampU 4,64
4,33 4,56 4,64
10. Anni Tiensuu LempKiYU 4,60 PB
4,60 4,57 4,19
11. Emilia Kilpinen LempKiYU 4,59 PB
4,35 4,55 4,59
12. Meri Elomaa TampPy 4,53
4,53 4,48 4,34
13. Ada Varvio TampPy 4,49 PB
4,14 4,49 4,31
14. Emmi Nieminen TammRy 4,47 PB
4,47 4,39 4,03
15. Aliisa Keskinen ToijVau 4,43
4,32 4,43 4,31
16. Maryana Ishanova HämeenlTa 4,37
4,25 X 4,37
17. Heini Mäenpää TampPy 4,29
4,02 4,21 4,29
18. Arlea Koskenniemi TampU 4,29 PB
4,29 4,21 X
19. Anniina Murtonen TampU 4,26 PB
4,07 3,83 4,26
20. Janika Jokinen TampU 4,24
4,24 X 4,10
21. Siiri Elomaa TampPy 4,23
4,13 3,96 4,23
22. Olivia Wirtavuori TampU 4,16
4,02 4,16 4,01
23. Silja Toivonen HämeenlTa 4,12
3,92 4,12 3,88
24. Heini Salonen TampPy 4,02 SB
3,71 4,02 3,75
25. Veera Karjalainen ValkHa 3,98 PB
3,71 3,86 3,98
26. Tuuli Toivonen HämeenlTa 3,98
3,98 X X
27. Anna Järvinen TampPy 3,89
3,69 3,89 3,82
28. Minttu Törnblom TampPy 3,86
3,63 3,79 3,86
29. Hertta Vihreälehto TampPy 3,80 PB
X 3,61 3,80
30. Petra Tuomi TampPy 3,79 PB
3,33 X 3,79
31. Stacy Mushiete TampU 3,68
3,50 3,68 3,56
32. Anna-Sofia Koivisto PälkLL 3,65
3,65 3,32 X
33. Essi Leinoen TampPy 3,59
3,54 3,32 3,59
34. Maria Peltoniemi TampPy 3,34 PB
3,05 3,31 3,34
35. Mari Vireaho TampPy 3,31 PB
X 3,31 X
Helmi Melartin TampU DNS
Kristiina Koivunen TampPy DNS
Enni Saarinen HämeenlTa DNS
Michaela Jokiniemi LempKiYU DNS
Fanni Grundström TampPy DNS
Siina Kanerva PälkLL DNS
Iida Luoma TampPy DNS
T15 Kuula
1. Venla Väliharju TampPy 11,29 PB
X 9,95 X 10,90 10,83 11,29
2. Oona Viljanen OrivPo 11,03
10,21 10,22 10,76 10,74 11,02 11,03
3. Anni Vähäkoski YlöjU 10,89
10,61 10,47 10,55 10,58 10,70 10,89
4. Sade Railevirta TampPy 10,02 PB
10,02 9,60 8,39 8,00 8,91 9,26
5. Liinu Salo ValkHa 9,94 PB
9,63 9,92 9,56 9,70 9,94 9,89
6. Suvi Savolainen KangU 9,80
9,24 9,75 X 9,63 9,35 9,80
7. Henna Salminen TammRy 9,52 PB
9,52 9,33 9,33 9,46 X X
8. Silja Toivonen HämeenlTa 9,50 PB
9,23 9,48 9,50 8,81 X 9,00
9. Hulda Havia HämeenlTa 8,70
7,73 8,49 8,70
10. Elli Salonen TampU 8,66
8,31 8,66 8,40
11. Arlea Koskenniemi TampU 8,24
8,24 7,74 7,82
12. Siiri Laukkanen TammRy 8,16 PB
6,94 7,76 8,16
13. Emma Haapamäki TampPy 8,01
8,01 7,73 7,90
14. Sirkku Näsi ToijVau 8,00
8,00 7,12 7,05
15. Fini Becker TampPy 7,90
7,90 7,11 7,82
16. Emma Remes HämeenlTa 7,29 PB
7,29 6,88 7,28
17. Mari Vireaho TampPy 5,94
5,68 5,94 5,87
Pinja Kianta LempKiYU DNS
Anu Lehtinen TampU DNS
Michaela Jokiniemi LempKiYU DNS
T15 4 x 100 m
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,59
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 52,58
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 53,61
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 55,16
5. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 55,42
6. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 56,09
7. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 56,95
8. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 2 57,22
9. Tammelan Ryske 1 57,43
10. Toijalan Vauhti 1 58,42
11. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 58,82
12. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 59,14
13. Tampereen Pyrintö 7 1.01,22
Erä 1
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 53,61
Siiri Elomaa
Heini Mäenpää
Meri Elomaa
Sade Railevirta
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 59,14
Heini Salonen
Ida Kontkanen
Fanni Grundström
Iida Luoma
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 7 1.01,22
Sofia Vesanen
Elisa Keinonen
Nada Mimouni
Hertta Vihreälehto
Erä 2
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 55,16
Alina Nissinen
Pihla Aro
Piia Ala-Hakuni
Petra Tuomi
2. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 2 57,22
Anniina Murtonen
Arlea Koskenniemi
Elli Salonen
Jenna Sario
3. Toijalan Vauhti 1 58,42
Tyyne Sihvonen
Jonna Uolamo
Aino Anttonen
Aliisa Keskinen
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 58,82
Minttu Törnblom
Anna Järvinen
Essi Leinoen
Emma Haapamäki
Erä 3
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,59
Saga Vanninen
Venla Väliharju
Lotta Alasaukko-Oja
Nea Lento
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 52,58
Vilma Itälinna
Rosa Muurasniemi
Ada Varvio
Veera Uusinoka
3. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 55,42
Stiina Kokkonen
Janika Jokinen
Stacy Mushiete
Olivia Wirtavuori
4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 56,09
Tuuli Toivonen
Hulda Havia
Maryana Ishanova
Julia Tienhaara
5. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1 56,95
Emilia Kilpinen
Ella Ala-Lahti
Anni Tiensuu
Kristiina Laitinen
6. Tammelan Ryske 1 57,43
Henna Salminen
Emmi Nieminen
Siiri Laukkanen
Siiri Mäkilä