Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Pyynikin urheilukenttä
9.9.2019

TULOKSET

P4 40 m

1. Eeli Petäjämäki 10,07
2. Vilho Virtanen 10,64
3. Jerry Jokihaara 2015 TampPy 10,70
3. Arttu Heinämäki 10,70
5. Eljas Vasara 2015 TampPy 11,47
6. Joel Jokihaara 2015 TampPy 11,80
7. Topias Lahikainen 2015 TampPy 12,21
8. Ilmari Särkimäki 12,62
9. Rasmus Kamunen 2015 TampPy 14,60
10. Konsta Ahtiainen 15,73
11. Aleksi Lähdesmäki 37,39

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eeli Petäjämäki 10,07
2. Jerry Jokihaara 2015 TampPy 10,70
3. Eljas Vasara 2015 TampPy 11,47
4. Topias Lahikainen 2015 TampPy 12,21
5. Ilmari Särkimäki 12,62
6. Konsta Ahtiainen 15,73

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilho Virtanen 10,64
2. Arttu Heinämäki 10,70
3. Joel Jokihaara 2015 TampPy 11,80
4. Rasmus Kamunen 2015 TampPy 14,60
5. Aleksi Lähdesmäki 37,39

P5 40 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Samuel Isique 10,86
2. Mikael Koivisto 10,92

P6 40 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Eemeli Särkimäki 8,91
2. Niilo Kangas 2013 TampPy 9,87
3. Verneri Koivisto Folqués 2013 TampPy 10,15

P7 40 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Into Rouhiainen 7,84
2. Veeti Hyvärinen 2012 TampPy 8,44
3. Luca Larikka 2012 TampPy 8,66

P8 60 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Leevi Yliruusi 11,16
2. Antti Tuomi 2011 TampPy 11,52
3. Daniel Lounavaara 11,59
4. Erik Knihti 2011 TampPy 12,52
5. Vili Matikka 2011 TampPy 13,32

P8 Pituus

1. Antti Tuomi 2011 TampPy 2,83
2,83 2,40 2,03

2. Daniel Lounavaara 2,70
2,70 2,64 2,54

3. Vili Matikka 2011 TampPy 2,08
2,07 1,83 2,08

4. Joel Keinänen 2011 TampPy 2,04
2,04 X X

P9 60 m

1. Volmari Paananen 2010 TampPy 9,64
2. Justus Jokihaara 2010 TampPy 10,18
3. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 10,54
4. Ryan Röör 2010 TampPy 10,78
5. Elias Eskola 2010 TampPy 11,31
6. Oskari Pekkarinen 11,58
7. Topi Matikka 2010 TampPy 11,62

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 10,54
2. Elias Eskola 2010 TampPy 11,31
3. Oskari Pekkarinen 11,58
4. Topi Matikka 2010 TampPy 11,62

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Volmari Paananen 2010 TampPy 9,64
2. Justus Jokihaara 2010 TampPy 10,18
3. Ryan Röör 2010 TampPy 10,78

P9 Pituus

1. Volmari Paananen 2010 TampPy 3,71
3,58 3,71 3,60

2. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 3,34
3,31 3,33 3,34

3. Ryan Röör 2010 TampPy 3,29
3,29 3,25 2,96

4. Justus Jokihaara 2010 TampPy 3,23
3,17 3,09 3,23

5. Elias Eskola 2010 TampPy 3,10
2,80 3,05 3,10

6. Topi Matikka 2010 TampPy 2,67
X 2,53 2,67

7. Asla Oksanen 2011 TampPy 2,45
2,43 2,42 2,45

P10 60 m

1. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 9,53
2. Onni Haukijärvi 2010 TampPy 9,55
3. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 10,41
4. Isak Syrjä 2009 TampPy 10,73
5. Konsta Kantola 2009 TampPy 10,82
6. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 10,94

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Onni Haukijärvi 2010 TampPy 9,55
2. Konsta Kantola 2009 TampPy 10,82
3. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 10,94

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 9,53
2. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 10,41
3. Isak Syrjä 2009 TampPy 10,73

P10 Kuula

1. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 6,54
6,31 6,54 5,70 6,46
2. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 6,41
6,04 6,30 6,18 6,41
3. Laura Yliruusi 5,66
X 5,66 – –
4. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 5,55 PB
5,49 4,88 5,55 5,19
5. Konsta Kantola 2009 TampPy 5,49
5,17 5,49 5,10 5,30
6. Isak Syrjä 2009 TampPy 4,39
4,01 4,39 4,15 4,38

P11 60 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Nooa Hyvärinen 2008 TampPy 9,30
2. Markus Mahlamäki 2008 TampPy 9,63
2. Jalmari Koskinen 9,63

P11 Kuula

1. Jalmari Koskinen 6,63
5,48 6,38 6,10 6,63
2. Markus Mahlamäki 2008 TampPy 5,58
5,58 5,51 5,43 5,47
3. Nooa Hyvärinen 2008 TampPy 5,10 PB
4,82 X X 5,10

P12 60 m

Tuuli: -0,2

1. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 9,45
2. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 9,76
3. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 10,07
4. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 10,40

P12 Pituus

1. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 3,80 PB
3,57 3,80 3,78 X

2. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 3,69 PB
3,69 3,63 3,59 3,59

3. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 3,51
X 3,51 3,37 X

4. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 3,08
3,08 X 2,76 X

P13 60 m

Tuuli: -0,5

1. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 8,99 PB
2. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 9,09
3. Jami Pesonen 2006 TampPy 9,11

P13 Pituus

1. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 4,47 +0,2 PB
4,47 4,43 4,41 4,45
+0,2 -0,1 -0,7 +0,3
2. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 4,45 -1,0 PB
4,34 4,23 4,45 X
+0,3 +0,3 -1,0
3. Jami Pesonen 2006 TampPy 3,80 -0,2
3,64 3,30 3,80 3,64
-0,3 +0,1 -0,2 -0.2

P14 Kolmiloikka

1. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 9,94 -0,4
X 9,39 X 9,94
-0,3 -0,4
2. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 8,29 -0,7
8,19 8,29 7,80 X
-0,2 -0,7 -0,8
3. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 8,10 -0,7
X 7,34 8,10 8,04
+0,1 -0,7 -0,1
4. Ville Väyrynen 2005 TampPy 7,44 -0,5
X X 7,44 X
-0,5

P14 Kuula

1. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 8,41 PB
8,11 7,89 8,41 8,26
2. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 8,21 PB
7,54 8,21 X X
3. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 6,67
6,36 5,81 X 6,67

P15 Kolmiloikka

1. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 11,62 0,0 PB
10,43 10,80 11,26 11,62
-0,9 -0,3 -0,5 0.0

P15 Kuula

1. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 11,46
11,42 11,43 10,75 11,46
2. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 11,20
11,20 10,51 X 10,84

N Kolmiloikka

1. Johanna Hakalahti 2019 TampPy 8,49 -0,4
8,03 8,00 8,49 X
-0,6 -0,8 -0,4

T4 40 m

1. Vilmiina Viita 2015 TampPy 10,19
2. Vilja Pynnönen 2015 TampPy 10,78
3. Nella Nieminen 2015 TampPy 10,96
4. Aada Valonen 2015 TampPy 11,21
5. Veera Hurske 2015 TampPy 11,29
6. Tiiu Tuomi 2015 TampPy 12,47
7. Julia Jokihaara 2015 TampPy 12,49
8. Serena Faye 13,99
9. Iida Lamminpää 2015 TampPy 14,97

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilmiina Viita 2015 TampPy 10,19
2. Vilja Pynnönen 2015 TampPy 10,78
3. Veera Hurske 2015 TampPy 11,29
4. Serena Faye 13,99
5. Iida Lamminpää 2015 TampPy 14,97

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Nella Nieminen 2015 TampPy 10,96
2. Aada Valonen 2015 TampPy 11,21
3. Tiiu Tuomi 2015 TampPy 12,47
4. Julia Jokihaara 2015 TampPy 12,49

T5 40 m

1. Roosa Takalo 2014 TampPy 9,57
2. Elsa Koskinen 10,20
3. Neea Lamminpää 2014 TampPy 10,31
4. Savanna Nieminen 2014 TampPy 10,69
5. Amanda Sarén 2014 TampPy 10,70
6. Veera Paananen 2014 TampPy 10,78
7. Lilja Salminen 16,58

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Elsa Koskinen 10,20
2. Neea Lamminpää 2014 TampPy 10,31
3. Savanna Nieminen 2014 TampPy 10,69
4. Lilja Salminen 16,58

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Roosa Takalo 2014 TampPy 9,57
2. Amanda Sarén 2014 TampPy 10,70
3. Veera Paananen 2014 TampPy 10,78

T6 40 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Kerttu Aalto 8,59
2. Rosa Knihti 2013 TampPy 9,03
3. Maisa Hyvärinen 2013 TampPy 9,19

T7 40 m

1. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 8,49
2. Veera Koivisto Folqués 2012 TampPy 8,54
3. Miisa Jylhäsalo 2012 TampPy 8,64
4. Seela Kalliomäki 2012 TampPy 9,08

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 8,49
2. Veera Koivisto Folqués 2012 TampPy 8,54
3. Miisa Jylhäsalo 2012 TampPy 8,64
4. Seela Kalliomäki 2012 TampPy 9,08

T8 60 m

1. Seela Kylmänen 2011 TampPy 10,41
2. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 11,05
3. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 11,13
4. Emmi Karhe 2011 TampPy 11,18
5. Peppi Raunio 2011 TampPy 11,26
6. Siiri Aalto 11,33
7. Elle Törmälä 2011 TampPy 11,42
8. Sohvi Mäkinen 11,70
9. Hilda Paavola 2011 TampPy 12,00

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Peppi Raunio 2011 TampPy 11,26
2. Siiri Aalto 11,33
3. Elle Törmälä 2011 TampPy 11,42
4. Sohvi Mäkinen 11,70
5. Hilda Paavola 2011 TampPy 12,00

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Seela Kylmänen 2011 TampPy 10,41
2. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 11,05
3. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 11,13
4. Emmi Karhe 2011 TampPy 11,18

T8 Pituus

1. Seela Kylmänen 2011 TampPy 3,20
2,97 3,20 3,12

2. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 2,94
2,87 2,87 2,94

3. Peppi Raunio 2011 TampPy 2,87
2,81 2,78 2,87

4. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 2,75
X 2,75 2,71

5. Hilda Paavola 2011 TampPy 2,27
2,27 2,23 2,20

T9 60 m

1. Sara Isique 10,40
2. Camilla Montonen 2010 TampPy 10,43
3. Ella Rouhiainen 2010 TampPy 10,74
4. Lydia Arvola 2010 TampPy 10,80
5. Paola Pelamo 11,42
6. Rafaela Paez 2010 TampPy 11,67
7. Pipsa Hyvärinen 2010 TampPy 12,22

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Ella Rouhiainen 2010 TampPy 10,74
2. Rafaela Paez 2010 TampPy 11,67
3. Pipsa Hyvärinen 2010 TampPy 12,22

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sara Isique 10,40
2. Camilla Montonen 2010 TampPy 10,43
3. Lydia Arvola 2010 TampPy 10,80
4. Paola Pelamo 11,42

T9 Pituus

1. Lydia Arvola 2010 TampPy 3,28
3,28 3,11 3,11

2. Sara Isique 3,23
2,89 3,23 3,10

3. Paola Pelamo 2,99
2,75 2,79 2,99

4. Ella Rouhiainen 2010 TampPy 2,95
2,95 2,92 2,80

5. Camilla Montonen 2010 TampPy 2,81
2,81 2,10 X

6. Rafaela Paez 2010 TampPy 2,54
2,34 2,14 2,54

7. Lilia Järvinen 2010 TampPy 2,38
2,32 2,38 2,18

T10 60 m

1. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 10,10
2. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 10,24
3. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 10,28
4. Laine Jaanisoo 2009 TampPy 10,32
5. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 10,84
6. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 11,01
7. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 11,31

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 10,10
2. Laine Jaanisoo 2009 TampPy 10,32
3. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 10,84
4. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 11,01

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 10,24
2. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 10,28
3. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 11,31

T10 Kuula

1. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 6,26 PB
5,83 6,26 5,79 X
2. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 6,22
6,21 X 5,75 6,22
3. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 5,82
5,56 5,76 5,61 5,82
4. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 5,72
5,54 5,41 5,72 5,70
5. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 5,41
5,13 5,41 4,72 5,14
6. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 5,31
5,30 5,31 5,31 4,84
7. Iida Heikkilä 2009 TampPy 5,12 PB
4,59 5,12 5,06 4,84
8. Laine Jaanisoo 2009 TampPy 4,71 PB
4,29 4,71 4,02 4,40

T11 60 m

1. Kristiina Tamski 2008 TampPy 8,85
2. Mimmi Mäkinen 2008 TampPy 9,68
3. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 9,84
4. Sofia Kesseli 10,05
5. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 10,07
6. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 10,19
7. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 10,76
8. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 10,79
9. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 10,82
10. Milja Loukonen 2008 TampPy 10,91

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Mimmi Mäkinen 2008 TampPy 9,68
2. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 9,84
3. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 10,19
4. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 10,79
5. Milja Loukonen 2008 TampPy 10,91

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Kristiina Tamski 2008 TampPy 8,85
2. Sofia Kesseli 10,05
3. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 10,07
4. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 10,76
5. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 10,82

T11 Kuula

1. Kristiina Tamski 2008 TampPy 9,12
8,32 9,12 9,02 8,19
2. Johanna Sulkusalmi 2008 KyröskPo 8,97
8,97 8,35 8,70 8,87
3. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 7,79
7,79 7,52 6,60 7,15
4. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 7,47
7,21 6,11 7,47 7,24
5. Sini Seppänen 2008 TampPy 7,11 PB
7,11 5,53 7,06 6,55
6. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 6,51
6,23 6,51 6,19 6,07
7. Sofia Kesseli 6,33
5,20 6,33 6,05 5,82
8. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 5,88
5,88 5,25 5,09 5,87
9. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 5,77 PB
5,33 5,77 5,36 4,75
10. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 5,38
5,08 5,38 4,60 5,18
11. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 5,32 PB
5,32 4,67 4,88 5,10
12. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 5,19 PB
4,39 4,91 5,19 4,57
13. Milja Loukonen 2008 TampPy 5,11
4,67 5,11 4,77 4,25

T12 60 m

1. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 8,96
2. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 9,32
3. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 9,36
4. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 9,52
5. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 9,60
6. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 9,70
7. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,10

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 8,96
2. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 9,52 PB
3. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 9,60 PB
4. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,10

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,3

1. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 9,32 PB
2. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 9,36 PB
3. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 9,70

T12 Pituus

1. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 4,15 PB
4,10 4,15 4,01 4,02

2. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 4,05
4,05 3,81 X 3,17

3. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 4,04 PB
3,76 X 3,67 4,04

4. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 3,89 PB
X 3,89 3,55 3,61

5. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 3,53
3,53 X X 3,47

6. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 3,47
3,34 3,42 3,35 3,47

7. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 3,29
X 3,16 3,29 3,16

8. Lotta Siukonen 2007 TampPy 3,11
3,11 X 2,96 3,10

T13 60 m

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 8,41
2. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 8,59
3. Jenna Pentinniemi 2006 ViialVa 8,82
4. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 8,92
5. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 8,96
6. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 9,02
7. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 9,04
8. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 9,08
9. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 9,11
10. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 9,51
11. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 9,52
12. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 9,91
12. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 9,91
14. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 10,11

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 8,59
2. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 8,96
3. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 9,04 SB
4. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 9,51 PB
5. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 9,91

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Jenna Pentinniemi 2006 ViialVa 8,82
2. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 9,02 PB
3. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 9,08 PB
4. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 10,11 PB

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 8,41
2. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 8,92 PB
3. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 9,11
4. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 9,52 SB
5. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 9,91

T13 Pituus

1. Seela Paavilainen 2006 TampPy 4,43 +0,3
4,22 4,43 4,34 4,20
+0,2 +0,3 -0,2 -0,1
2. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 4,23 -0,4
X X 4,23 4,04
-0,4 -0,3
3. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 4,22 -0,6 PB
3,96 4,04 4,09 4,22
-0,2 +0,2 -0,1 -0,6
4. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 4,18 -0,2 PB
4,15 3,91 3,99 4,18
-0,2 +0,3 -0,5 -0,2
5. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 4,16 +0,4
4,12 4,13 4,16 4,11
+0,4 -0,1 +0,4 +0,5
6. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 4,16 -0,1
3,45 4,16 4,04 4,02
0,0 -0,1 -0,3 -0,1
7. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 4,15 -0,3
4,15 3,79 4,06 4,15
-0,1 -0,5 +0,4 -0,3
8. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 4,05 0,0 PB
4,05 X X 3,92
0,0 -0,6
9. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 4,04 +0,1
3,91 3,54 4,04 X
-0,7 +0,1 +0,1
10. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 3,74 -0,5 PB
X 3,74 3,54 X
-0,5 +0,5
11. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 3,71 -0,2 PB
3,71 X 3,45 3,43
-0,2 -0,7 -0,3
12. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 3,44 -0,2
3,26 3,44 2,96 3,15
-0,1 -0,2 -0,3 -0,2
13. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 3,10 +0,2
X 3,10 X 3,01
+0,2 -0,5
14. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 3,07 +0,6
3,06 2,96 2,98 3,07
+0,1 -0,1 -0,1 +0,6
Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy NM
X X X X

T14 Kolmiloikka

1. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 10,87 -0,2
10,37 10,75 10,87 10,78
-0,2 +0,2 -0,2 -0,3
2. Anni Kantola 2005 TampPy 9,55 -0,2
9,55 9,24 9,52 9,45
-0,2 +0,2 -0,8 +0,3
3. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 9,35 +0,1
9,34 9,35 9,02 9,15
-0,1 +0,1 -0,3 +0,2
4. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 8,92 +0,8 PB
8,92 8,60 8,67 8,74
+0,8 -0,2 +0,2 +0,2
5. Ida Huhtala 2005 TampPy 7,62 -0,1
7,34 7,53 7,43 7,62
-0,6 +0,2 -0,2 -0.1

T14 Kuula

1. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 10,56
10,32 X X 10,56
2. Anni Kantola 2005 TampPy 7,43
7,43 6,91 X X
3. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 6,66
X 6,66 X X
4. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 6,61
6,33 6,61 6,09 6,18
5. Ida Huhtala 2005 TampPy 5,96
5,92 X 5,60 5,96

T15 Kolmiloikka

1. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 10,68 -0,2
10,68 X 10,12 10,05
-0,2 -0,6 -0,1
2. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 10,09 -0,9
9,99 10,00 10,09 9,89
-0,6 -0,7 -0,9 -0,8
3. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 9,78 -0,8 SB
9,77 9,38 9,78 9,54
-1,1 -0,6 -0,8 +0,4
4. Laura Koskinen 2004 TampPy 8,31 -0,3 PB
8,31 8,19 X 8,25
-0,3 +0,1 -0.3

T15 Kuula

1. Silja Rossi 2004 TampPy 10,92
10,65 10,44 10,92 X
2. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 10,43
10,43 X X X
3. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 8,41
7,31 8,41 7,82 7,85
4. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 6,62
5,73 X 6,62 6,34
5. Laura Koskinen 2004 TampPy 6,45
6,33 6,45 6,45 6,40

25.8.2019 Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Pyynikin urheilukenttä
25.8.2019

TULOKSET

M Pituus

1. Petri Purmonen Tampereen Pyrin 4,96 +0,5
X X X 4,96
+0.5

P4 40 m

1. Konsta Istolahti TampPy 9,66
2. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 10,00
3. Jasper Löytynoja TampPy 10,04
4. Emil Savinainen TampPy 10,51
5. Aatos Seppänen TampPy 10,74
6. Hugo Kulmanen TampPy 10,86
7. Veikka Oinonen TampPy 10,99
8. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 11,09
9. Aleksi Lähdesmäki TampPy 11,20
10. Eljas Vasara TampPy 11,85
11. Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy 12,31
12. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 12,68
13. Panu Laitinen TampPy 13,04
14. Paavo Jukarainen TampPy 13,27
15. Daniel Leo TampPy 13,28
16. Patrik Haapala TampPy 13,72
17. Olli Tilaeus TampPy 14,10
18. Eeli Silfverberg TampPy 15,20
19. Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy 15,33
20. Konsta Ahtiainen TampPy 15,83
21. Luka Oja TampPy 16,04
22. Fabian Järnström TampPy 19,25
23. Leevi Lehto TampPy 20,59
Ricky Tähkä TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Jasper Löytynoja TampPy 10,04
2. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 11,09
3. Patrik Haapala TampPy 13,72
4. Eeli Silfverberg TampPy 15,20
5. Luka Oja TampPy 16,04

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 10,00
2. Veikka Oinonen TampPy 10,99
3. Aleksi Lähdesmäki TampPy 11,20
4. Paavo Jukarainen TampPy 13,27
5. Leevi Lehto TampPy 20,59

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Konsta Istolahti TampPy 9,66
2. Emil Savinainen TampPy 10,51
3. Hugo Kulmanen TampPy 10,86
4. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 12,68
5. Fabian Järnström TampPy 19,25

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aatos Seppänen TampPy 10,74
2. Eljas Vasara TampPy 11,85
3. Konsta Ahtiainen TampPy 15,83
Ricky Tähkä TampPy DNS

Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND

1. Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy 12,31
2. Panu Laitinen TampPy 13,04
3. Daniel Leo TampPy 13,28
4. Olli Tilaeus TampPy 14,10
5. Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy 15,33

P4 Pallonheitto

1. Panu Laitinen TampPy 6,94
6,94
2. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 6,70
6,70
3. Luka Oja TampPy 6,69
6,69
4. Jasper Löytynoja TampPy 6,15
6,15
5. Hugo Kulmanen TampPy 5,88
5,88
6. Veikka Oinonen TampPy 5,65
5,65
7. Patrik Haapala TampPy 5,53
5,53
8. Aleksi Lähdesmäki TampPy 5,32
5,32
9. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 4,60
4,60
10. Eljas Vasara TampPy 4,50
4,50
11. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 3,56
3,56
12. Eeli Silfverberg TampPy 3,33
3,33
12. Olli Tilaeus TampPy 3,33
3,33
14. Konsta Istolahti TampPy 3,30
3,30
15. Daniel Leo TampPy 3,14
3,14
16. Vilmeri Viita TampPy 3,00
3,00
17. Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy 2,73
2,73
18. Leevi Lehto TampPy 2,42
2,42
19. Fabian Järnström TampPy 1,93
1,93

P5 40 m

1. Sisu Rahikainen TampPy 9,87
2. Joel Kaski TampPy 9,95
3. Urho Rahikainen TampPy 10,23
4. Felix Kokko TampPy 10,35
5. Visa Uusi-Rauva TampPy 10,61
6. Kristian Järnström TampPy 10,62
7. Iivo Köliö TampPy 11,11
8. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 11,84
9. Samu Tyyskänen TampPy 12,09
10. Miko Tuomola TampPy 12,14

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Joel Kaski TampPy 9,95
2. Felix Kokko TampPy 10,35
3. Miko Tuomola TampPy 12,14

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Iivo Köliö TampPy 11,11
2. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 11,84
3. Samu Tyyskänen TampPy 12,09

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sisu Rahikainen TampPy 9,87
2. Urho Rahikainen TampPy 10,23
3. Visa Uusi-Rauva TampPy 10,61
4. Kristian Järnström TampPy 10,62

P5 Pallonheitto

1. Kristian Järnström TampPy 11,06
11,06
2. Joel Kaski TampPy 9,72
9,72
3. Felix Kokko TampPy 9,13
9,13
4. Miko Tuomola TampPy 8,99
8,99
5. Visa Uusi-Rauva TampPy 8,54
8,54
6. Luukas Naatula TampPy 7,63
7,63
7. Sisu Rahikainen TampPy 6,06
6,06
8. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 4,68
4,68
9. Samu Tyyskänen TampPy 3,79
3,79
10. Urho Rahikainen TampPy 3,26
3,26

P6 40 m

1. Joel Stenman TampPy 8,16
2. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 8,92
3. Eino Kulmanen TampPy 8,93
4. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 9,11
5. Felix Rautio TampPy 9,14
6. Verneri Koivisto Folqués TampPy 10,49
7. Lauri Hirvonen TampPy 10,67
8. Martti Riponiemi TampPy 10,71

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Joel Stenman TampPy 8,16
2. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 8,92
3. Felix Rautio TampPy 9,14
4. Verneri Koivisto Folqués TampPy 10,49

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eino Kulmanen TampPy 8,93
2. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 9,11
3. Lauri Hirvonen TampPy 10,67
4. Martti Riponiemi TampPy 10,71

P6 Pallonheitto

1. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 16,00
16,00
2. Joel Stenman TampPy 14,93
14,93
3. Eino Kulmanen TampPy 12,84
12,84
4. Felix Rautio TampPy 10,60
10,60
5. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 7,30
7,30
6. Martti Riponiemi TampPy 5,69
5,69
7. Verneri Koivisto Folqués TampPy 5,60
5,60
8. Lauri Hirvonen TampPy 4,13
4,13

P7 40 m

1. Veeti Hyvärine TampPy 7,73
2. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 7,87
3. Anton Laurila TampPy 8,03
4. Oiva Laakkonen TampPy 8,10
5. Samuel Suoniemi TampPy 8,44
6. Niklas Järnström TampPy 8,52
7. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,67
8. Eino Turunen TampPy 8,72
9. Aatos Manninen TampPy 8,76
10. Luca Larikka TampPy 8,82
11. Gabriel Niemi TampPy 9,51
12. Santeri Saari TampPy 9,79
13. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 10,13

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Veeti Hyvärine TampPy 7,73
2. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 7,87
3. Anton Laurila TampPy 8,03
4. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 10,13

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Oiva Laakkonen TampPy 8,10
2. Niklas Järnström TampPy 8,52
3. Aatos Manninen TampPy 8,76
4. Luca Larikka TampPy 8,82

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Samuel Suoniemi TampPy 8,44
2. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,67
3. Eino Turunen TampPy 8,72
4. Gabriel Niemi TampPy 9,51
5. Santeri Saari TampPy 9,79

P7 Pallonheitto

1. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 19,36
19,36
2. Anton Laurila TampPy 16,04
16,04
3. Veeti Hyvärine TampPy 16,03
16,03
4. Oiva Laakkonen TampPy 13,31
13,31
5. Samuel Suoniemi TampPy 12,83
12,83
6. Viljami Viita TampPy 12,25
12,25
7. Aatos Manninen TampPy 11,54
11,54
8. Luca Larikka TampPy 11,13
11,13
9. Santeri Saari TampPy 10,83
10,83
10. Gabriel Niemi TampPy 8,98
8,98
11. Eino Turunen TampPy 8,03
8,03
12. Niklas Järnström TampPy 8,00
8,00
13. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 6,13
6,13

P8 600 m

1. Niklas Grobler TampPy 2.11,20

P8 Kuula

1. Antti Tuomi TampPy 5,83
5,83 5,71 X X
2. Niklas Grobler TampPy 5,11
5,09 5,11 4,97 X
3. Eelis Riskilä TampPy 3,92
3,92 X 3,32 3,62
4. Asla Oksanen TampPy 3,02
X X 3,02 X
5. Jooa Kaivola TampPy 2,52
2,29 2,52 0,96 2,16

P9 600 m

1. Remi Kolajo TampPy 2.11,12
2. Roni Koskinen Tampereen Pyrin 2.18,33
3. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 2.26,03
4. Henri Markkula TampPy 2.40,83
5. Asla Oksanen TampPy 2.51,89
6. Oskari Ojala Tampereen Pyrin 2.56,57

P9 Kuula

1. Roni Koskinen 7,42
7,32 X 6,00 7,42
2. Oskari Ojala TampPy 5,98
5,93 5,58 5,98 5,86
3. Niklas Djupsund TampPy 5,95
5,59 5,95 5,85 5,65
4. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 5,58
5,53 X X 5,58
5. Elias Eskola TampPy 4,75
X X 4,75 X

P10 300 m

1. Eemeli Raunio Tampereen Pyrin 55,06
2. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 56,30
3. Isak Syrjä TampPy 57,95

Erä 2

1. Eemeli Raunio Tampereen Pyrin 55,06
2. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 56,30
3. Isak Syrjä TampPy 57,95

P10 Kolmiloikka

1. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 8,51
8,14 8,51 8,22 7,95

2. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 7,54
7,51 7,54 7,38 7,32

3. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 6,63
6,33 6,63 5,30 X

Joonatan Marjo TampPy DNS

Roni Koskinen TampPy DNS

P11 300 m

1. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 51,36
2. Aapeli Karislahti TampPy 52,13
3. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 52,23
4. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 52,49
5. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 55,66
6. Kaapo Ryynänen TampPy 59,55

P11 Kolmiloikka

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 10,16 PB
9,63 9,78 9,82 10,16

2. Aapeli Karislahti TampPy 8,54
8,37 8,54 8,54 8,50

3. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 8,30
7,83 8,30 8,17 X

4. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 8,06
7,95 8,02 8,02 8,06

5. Kalle Kyösti ParkU 7,70 PB
7,55 7,70 7,65 7,52

P12 300 m

1. Seyi Kolajo TampPy 49,78
2. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 50,71
3. Leevi Ortju TampPy 52,23
4. Oula Vuori TampPy 58,77

P12 Kolmiloikka

1. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 8,53 -0,1
8,53 X X 7,98
-0,1 -0,1
2. Leevi Ortju TampPy 8,51 -1,1
8,27 8,51 8,37 8,36
+0,1 -1,1 +0,3 +0,1
3. Seyi Kolajo TampPy 8,43 +0,4
8,43 8,06 8,16 8,32
+0,4 +0,6 -0,1 -0,3
4. Oula Vuori TampPy 7,82 +0,4
7,82 X 7,73 7,72
+0,4 +0,7 +0,5
5. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 7,69 +0,8
7,16 7,47 7,26 7,69
+0,3 +0,6 +0,4 +0.8

P13 300 m

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 45,20
2. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 51,32

P13 Kolmiloikka

1. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 9,28 -0,5
9,28 9,13 X 9,05
-0,5 -0,6 +1,0
2. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 8,77 -1,2
8,77 X 8,76 X
-1,2 -0,9 +0,7

P14 800 m

1. Aaron Halme TampPy 2.47,94 PB
2. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 2.49,68 PB
3. Tarmo Takala TampPy 2.50,28 PB

P14 Pituus

1. Tarmo Takala TampPy 4,51 +0,6 PB
4,51 4,51 4,49 4,22
+1,6 +0,6 +0,7 -0,6
2. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 4,30 +1,0
4,30 – – –
+1,0
3. Aaron Halme TampPy 2,62 +1,2
2,62 2,59 X 2,39
+1,2 +1,1 +0.6

P15 800 m

1. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 2.04,15
2. Konsta Uuttera TampPy 2.07,74
3. Eino Perämaa TampPy 2.17,97
4. Otto Ahonen TampPy 2.18,99 PB
5. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 2.24,65 PB

M17 800 m

1. Jaakko Linnus TampPy 2.17,86

N Pituus

1. Johanna Hakalahti TampPy 4,03 -0,5
3,73 3,76 4,03 3,74
-0,5 +0,5 -0,5 +0,5
2. Henni Kuvaja TampPy 3,87 0,0
3,58 3,73 3,87 3,87
+0,6 +0,6 +0,6 0,0
3. Marja Niska TampPy 3,39 +0,5
X X X 3,39
+0.5

T4 40 m

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 9,42
2. Elsi Lassila TampPy 10,65
3. Tiffany Novik TampPy 10,79
4. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 10,82
5. Nella Nieminen TampPy 10,95
6. Aino Punta TampPy 11,18
7. Veera Hurske TampPy 11,32
8. Lyydia Mäki TampPy 11,46
9. Hilja Alho TampPy 12,06
10. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 12,08
11. Pikkis Leinonen TampPy 12,62
12. Eveliina Alajoki TampPy 12,87
13. Venla Linna TampPy 13,12
14. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 13,57
15. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 13,93
16. Veera Miikki TampPy 14,02
17. Fiona Järnström TampPy 14,20
18. Emma Kauppi TampPy 14,33
19. Elle Piispa TampPy 14,34
20. Iida Lamminpää TampPy 14,47
21. Lilia Lassila TampPy 16,04
22. Emilia Alajoki TampPy 19,27
23. Amanda Hannuksela TampPy 20,15

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aino Punta TampPy 11,18
2. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 13,93
3. Veera Miikki TampPy 14,02
4. Emma Kauppi TampPy 14,33
5. Lilia Lassila TampPy 16,04
6. Amanda Hannuksela TampPy 20,15

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 10,82
2. Hilja Alho TampPy 12,06
3. Pikkis Leinonen TampPy 12,62
4. Eveliina Alajoki TampPy 12,87
5. Venla Linna TampPy 13,12
6. Elle Piispa TampPy 14,34

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 9,42
2. Lyydia Mäki TampPy 11,46
3. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 12,08
4. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 13,57
5. Iida Lamminpää TampPy 14,47

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Elsi Lassila TampPy 10,65
2. Tiffany Novik TampPy 10,79
3. Nella Nieminen TampPy 10,95
4. Veera Hurske TampPy 11,32
5. Fiona Järnström TampPy 14,20
6. Emilia Alajoki TampPy 19,27

T4 Pallonheitto

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 8,64
8,64
2. Hilja Alho TampPy 4,43
4,43
3. Fiona Järnström TampPy 4,22
4,22
4. Eveliina Alajoki TampPy 4,10
4,10
5. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 3,35
3,35
6. Stella Oey Tampereen Pyrin 3,09
3,09
7. Venla Linna TampPy 3,00
3,00
8. Veera Hurske TampPy 2,75
2,75
9. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 2,44
2,44
10. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 2,35
2,35
11. Iida Lamminpää TampPy 2,03
2,03
12. Emilia Alajoki TampPy 1,76
1,76
13. Amanda Hannuksela TampPy 1,69
1,69

T5 40 m

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 8,58
2. Tytti Pohjola TampPy 9,37
3. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,69
4. Maikki Asiala TampPy 9,83
5. Elviira Turunen TampPy 9,92
6. Eeva Räsänen TampPy 10,04
7. Amanda Sarén TampPy 10,20
8. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 10,21
9. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 10,33
10. Elli Riskilä TampPy 10,51
11. Henni Manninen TampPy 10,82
12. Sofia Suoniemi TampPy 11,32
13. Selma Savolainen TampPy 11,33
14. Selma Rikala TampPy 11,47
15. Stella Oey TampPy 11,85
16. Senja Rikala TampPy 12,34
17. Ailiina Toitturi TampPy 12,59
18. Lilja Salminen TampPy 12,86

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Tytti Pohjola TampPy 9,37
2. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 10,21
3. Elli Riskilä TampPy 10,51
4. Sofia Suoniemi TampPy 11,32
5. Selma Rikala TampPy 11,47
6. Ailiina Toitturi TampPy 12,59

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Maikki Asiala TampPy 9,83
2. Elviira Turunen TampPy 9,92
3. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 10,33
4. Henni Manninen TampPy 10,82
5. Stella Oey TampPy 11,85
6. Lilja Salminen TampPy 12,86

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 8,58
2. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,69
3. Eeva Räsänen TampPy 10,04
4. Amanda Sarén TampPy 10,20
5. Selma Savolainen TampPy 11,33
6. Senja Rikala TampPy 12,34

T5 Pallonheitto

1. Tytti Pohjola TampPy 10,92
10,92
2. Emilia Piispa TampPy 8,40
8,40
3. Ailiina Toitturi TampPy 6,89
6,89
4. Roosa Takalo TampPy 6,74
6,74
5. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 6,46
6,46
6. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 6,34
6,34
7. Eeva Räsänen TampPy 6,05
6,05
8. Elviira Turunen TampPy 5,75
5,75
9. Amanda Sarén TampPy 5,45
5,45
10. Selma Rikala TampPy 5,05
5,05
11. Henni Manninen TampPy 4,65
4,65
12. Selma Savolainen TampPy 4,40
4,40
13. Senja Rikala TampPy 4,12
4,12
14. Sofia Suoniemi TampPy 4,00
4,00
15. Lilja Salminen Tampereen Pyrin 3,60
3,60

T6 40 m

1. Nella Jokinen TampPy 8,21
2. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 8,33
3. Kerttu Aalto TampPy 8,46
4. Maya Oye TampPy 9,16
5. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 9,42
6. Luna Vasara TampPy 9,44
7. Sofia Lehto TampPy 9,49
8. Oona Tossavainen TampPy 9,62
9. Etta Leinonen TampPy 9,72
10. Sara Saari TampPy 10,14
11. Meeri Riponiemi TampPy 10,37
12. Kerttu Kähkönen TampPy 14,50

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 9,42
2. Luna Vasara TampPy 9,44
3. Sofia Lehto TampPy 9,49
4. Kerttu Kähkönen TampPy 14,50

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 8,33
2. Kerttu Aalto TampPy 8,46
3. Maya Oye TampPy 9,16
4. Sara Saari TampPy 10,14
5. Meeri Riponiemi TampPy 10,37

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Nella Jokinen TampPy 8,21
2. Oona Tossavainen TampPy 9,62
3. Etta Leinonen TampPy 9,72

T6 Pallonheitto

1. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 13,94
13,94
2. Nella Jokinen TampPy 13,24
13,24
3. Luna Vasara TampPy 8,54
8,54
4. Maya Oye TampPy 8,25
8,25
5. Kerttu Aalto TampPy 7,43
7,43
6. Sara Saari TampPy 6,88
6,88
7. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 6,22
6,22
8. Sofia Lehto TampPy 6,07
6,07
9. Meeri Riponiemi TampPy 5,66
5,66
10. Oona Tossavainen TampPy 5,56
5,56
11. Kerttu Kähkönen TampPy 3,57
3,57

T7 40 m

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,40
2. Briana Heinonen TampPy 7,70
3. Anja Grobler TampPy 8,00
4. Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy 8,14
5. Saara Hirvonen TampPy 8,27
6. Hilma Tilaeus TampPy 8,28
7. Reetta Takalo TampPy 8,61
8. Veera Koivisto Folqués TampPy 8,78
9. Stiina Hietaranta TampPy 10,19

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Anja Grobler TampPy 8,00
2. Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy 8,14
3. Reetta Takalo TampPy 8,61
4. Stiina Hietaranta TampPy 10,19

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,40
2. Briana Heinonen TampPy 7,70
3. Saara Hirvonen TampPy 8,27
4. Hilma Tilaeus TampPy 8,28
5. Veera Koivisto Folqués TampPy 8,78

T7 Pallonheitto

1. Anja Grobler TampPy 15,37
15,37
2. Briana Heinonen TampPy 12,70
12,70
3. Hilma Tilaeus TampPy 10,54
10,54
4. Saara Hirvonen TampPy 9,77
9,77
5. Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy 9,70
9,70
6. Stiina Hietaranta TampPy 9,66
9,66
7. Veera Koivisto Folqués TampPy 9,52
9,52
8. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 8,88
8,88
9. Reetta Takalo TampPy 8,20
8,20

T8 600 m

1. Erin Rajala TampPy 2.22,78
2. Hilda Paavola Tampereen Pyrin 2.37,37
3. Lilli Pohjola TampPy 2.40,19
4. Siiri Aalto TampPy 2.41,37
5. Peppi Raunio TampPy 2.44,18
6. Emmi Karhe TampPy 2.44,71
7. Zoey Oey TampPy 2.49,85
8. Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 3.04,30
9. Elsa Hirvonen TampPy 3.11,16
10. Emma Kokko TampPy 3.15,09

T8 Kuula

1. Lilli Pohjola TampPy 5,17
4,56 4,38 4,34 5,17
2. Emmi Karhe TampPy 4,66
X 4,34 4,66 4,19
3. Minea Järnström TampPy 4,21
4,04 4,14 4,17 4,21
4. Siiri Aalto TampPy 4,19
3,10 4,13 4,04 4,19
5. Elsa Hirvonen TampPy 4,11
2,19 4,11 3,78 3,36
6. Hilda Paavola TampPy 3,75
3,75 3,32 3,59 X
7. Peppi Raunio TampPy 3,64
3,44 3,64 3,64 3,29
8. Erin Rajala TampPy 3,51
3,33 X 3,51 X
9. Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 2,88
2,88 2,64 2,78 2,39
10. Zoey Oey TampPy 2,75
1,73 2,62 2,46 2,75

T9 600 m

1. Miriam Toitturi TampPy 2.33,63
2. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 2.36,96
3. Vilma Nurmi TampPy 2.38,53
4. Rafaela Paez TampPy 2.43,87
5. Ella Rouhiainen TampPy 2.53,30

T9 Kuula

1. Miriam Toitturi TampPy 5,09
5,09 3,80 4,35 4,37
2. Rafaela Paez TampPy 4,57 PB
4,28 2,89 4,57 X
3. Ella Rouhiainen TampPy 4,32
3,09 4,02 4,08 4,32
4. Vilma Nurmi TampPy 4,28
3,91 4,27 X 4,28
5. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 3,52
X 3,02 3,52 3,42

T10 300 m

1. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 57,27
2. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 57,87
3. Veera Linna TampPy 58,96
4. Noora Moisio TampPy 59,18
5. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 1.00,23
6. Helena Räsänen TampPy 1.04,87
7. Fanni Jokinen TampPy 1.11,45
8. Cecilia Rautio TampPy 1.24,76

Erä 1

1. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 57,27
2. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 57,87
3. Veera Linna TampPy 58,96
4. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 1.00,23
5. Helena Räsänen TampPy 1.04,87

Erä 2

1. Noora Moisio TampPy 59,18
2. Fanni Jokinen TampPy 1.11,45
3. Cecilia Rautio TampPy 1.24,76

T10 Kolmiloikka

1. Noora Moisio TampPy 7,98 PB
7,98 X 7,93 7,84

2. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 7,59
7,53 7,48 7,59 7,43

3. Veera Linna TampPy 6,83
6,62 6,59 6,83 6,80

4. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 6,69
6,42 6,66 6,63 6,69

5. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 6,50
6,50 6,30 6,49 6,26

6. Ada Tenkula 6,47
6,07 6,41 X 6,47

7. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 6,20
5,76 X 5,88 6,20

8. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 6,18
5,88 5,93 6,18 6,04

8. Helena Räsänen TampPy 6,18
5,88 5,93 6,18 6,04

Liina Lahtinen TampPy DNS

T11 300 m

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 50,03
2. Neea Keso TampPy 51,05
3. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 52,30
4. Teea Rajala TampPy 54,36
5. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 1.00,83
6. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 1.00,90
7. Aura Kulmala TampPy 1.02,36
8. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 1.07,47

Erä 1

1. Neea Keso TampPy 51,05
2. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 1.00,90
3. Aura Kulmala TampPy 1.02,36
4. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 1.07,47

Erä 2

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 50,03
2. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 52,30
3. Teea Rajala TampPy 54,36
4. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 1.00,83

T11 Kolmiloikka

1. Neea Keso TampPy 9,47 PB
9,12 9,47 9,28 X

2. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 8,72
X 8,72 X 8,67

3. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 8,51
8,30 8,14 8,35 8,51

4. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 8,28 PB
8,23 8,28 8,23 8,17

5. Teea Rajala TampPy 8,26
8,17 8,26 8,20 8,16

6. Veera Paavola TampPy 8,07 PB
7,65 8,07 7,60 7,57

7. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 8,05
7,91 7,81 X 8,05

8. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 7,68 PB
X 7,58 7,62 7,68

9. Aura Kulmala TampPy 7,64
X X 7,64 X

10. Sini Seppänen TampPy 7,53
7,53 7,02 X 7,07

11. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 7,13
X X 7,13 X

T12 300 m

1. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 52,15
2. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 52,50
3. Saima Laakkonen TampPy 53,15
4. Emilia Aho TampPy 53,34
5. Ella Mikkola TampPy 53,55
6. Aino Härkki TampPy 55,43
7. Martta Nieminen TampPy 57,78
8. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 57,80

Erä 1

1. Saima Laakkonen TampPy 53,15
2. Emilia Aho TampPy 53,34
3. Ella Mikkola TampPy 53,55
4. Martta Nieminen TampPy 57,78
5. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 57,80

Erä 2

1. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 52,15
2. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 52,50
3. Aino Härkki TampPy 55,43

T12 Kolmiloikka

1. Ella Mikkola TampPy 8,67 -0,7
8,67 8,66 8,51 8,48
-0,7 +0,9 +0,8 +0,1
2. Saima Laakkonen TampPy 7,93 +0,5
X 7,93 7,68 7,77
+0,5 +0,6 +0,2
3. Aino Härkki TampPy 7,47 -0,5
X 7,47 X 7,46
-0,5 +0,4
4. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 7,46 +0,4
7,35 7,04 7,46 X
+0,8 -0,3 +0,4
5. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 7,33 +0,7
7,33 7,24 X X
+0,7 -0,6
6. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 7,10 +0,2
7,10 6,61 7,08 6,68
+0,2 +0,5 +0,1 -0.3

T13 300 m

1. Krista Lehti TampPy 44,83
2. Unni Leinonen TampPy 49,64
3. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 50,04
4. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 50,61
5. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 51,46
6. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 52,46
7. Oona Moisio TampPy 54,97
8. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 55,22
9. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 56,29

Erä 1

1. Krista Lehti TampPy 44,83
2. Unni Leinonen TampPy 49,64
3. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 50,61
4. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 55,22
5. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 56,29

Erä 2

1. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 50,04
2. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 51,46
3. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 52,46
4. Oona Moisio TampPy 54,97

T13 Kolmiloikka

1. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 10,23 +0,1 PB
10,04 10,23 X X
+0,6 +0,1
2. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 9,75 +0,9
9,26 9,75 X 8,52
-0,5 +0,9 -0,7
3. Oona Moisio TampPy 9,52 +0,5
9,52 9,50 9,50 X
+0,5 -0,5 -1,2
4. Unni Leinonen TampPy 9,44 -0,7 PB
9,44 X 8,93 9,34
-0,7 +0,7 +0,8
5. Krista Lehti TampPy 9,35 +0,7 PB
9,11 9,07 9,35 9,21
+0,7 -0,8 +0,7 +0,8
6. Tilda Tavi TampPy 9,25 +0,6 PB
9,07 9,05 9,25 9,24
-0,5 -0,5 +0,6 0,0
7. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 8,75 +0,9 PB
X 8,45 8,33 8,75
+1,0 -0,5 +0,9
8. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 8,75 +1,3
8,41 8,75 8,38 8,38
+0,7 +1,3 +0,6 +0,5
9. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 8,65 +1,4
X 8,65 8,35 8,22
+1,4 -0,7 +0,5
10. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 8,05 -0,6
X 7,81 8,05 7,51
+0,9 +0,8 -0,6 +1,3
11. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 8,03 -0,8
7,78 7,83 7,74 8,03
-1,2 +1,6 +0,6 -0.8

T14 800 m

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 2.32,39 PB
2. Aada Borg TampPy 2.58,18
3. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 3.00,42
4. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 3.08,53
5. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 3.16,37
6. Ida Huhtala TampPy 3.18,80

T14 Pituus

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 4,91 +0,6
4,91 4,79 X X
+0,6 +1,1
2. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 4,90 +0,5
X 4,83 4,90 4,88
-0,5 +0,5 +0,8
3. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 4,34 -0,8
4,06 4,32 4,28 4,34
+0,5 +0,5 +0,5 -0,8
4. Aada Borg TampPy 4,11 +0,8
4,11 3,96 X X
+0,8 +0,6
5. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 3,81 +0,8 PB
3,67 3,75 3,81 X
-0,6 -0,6 +0,8
6. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 3,60 +0,6 PB
3,60 3,55 3,37 X
+0,6 +1,5 +0,5
7. Ida Huhtala TampPy 3,39 +0,6
3,35 3,26 3,04 3,39
+0,6 +0,8 -0,5 +0.6

T15 800 m

1. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 2.30,14 PB
2. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 2.33,87 PB
3. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 2.42,25 PB

T15 Pituus

1. Vera Riihiviita TampPy 4,03 +0,7
X 3,86 4,03 4,03
+0,5 +0,7 +0.9

24.8.2019 Pyrinnön heitot

Pyrinnön heitot
Tampereen Pyrintö
25.08.2019

P9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Volmari Paananen TampPy 27,01
26,43 x 27,01

2) Samu Tulasalo TampPy 15,24
14,04 15,24 x

Jooa Kaivola TampPy

T9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Rafaela Paez TampPy 6,59
5,88 6,59 x

2) Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 6,08
5,39 5,74 6,08

3) Peppi Raunio TampPy 6,04
5,05 6,04 3,79

4) Erin Rajala TampPy 4,28
2,10 3,72 4,28

P10 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Janne Verho KangKi 25,91
x x 25,91

2) Jere Kinnunen TampPy 14,49
14,49 13,20 12,99

3) Jonne Salminen TammRy 14,30
14,10 14,30 x

4) Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 12,10
12,10 x 8,00

5) Eemeli Raunio TampPy 11,69
11,69 11,01 x

6) Isak Syrjä TampPy 8,61
7,84 x 8,61

T10 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Veera Linna TampPy 13,92
12,05 13,08 13,92

2) Noora Moisio TampPy 12,94
12,09 12,94 x

3) Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 11,42
9,72 11,15 11,42

4) Iida Heikkilä TampPy 9,61
9,61 8,43 8,12

P11 Moukari

T11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Sini Seppänen TampPy 23,37
23,21 23,34 23,37

2) Neea Keso TampPy 23,27
19,63 23,17 23,27

3) Roosa Aulamo TampPy 21,50
x 21,50 20,50

4) Janette Vähäoja TampPy 20,45
18,85 20,45 19,63

5) Kristiina Tamski TampPy 17,11
14,72 17,11 17,01

6) Aino Heikkilä TampPy 16,36
16,36 14,11 14,22

7) Teea Rajala TampPy 15,43
14,54 15,43 12,95

8) Nea Kokko TampPy 14,73
14,73 12,96 14,28

9) Kerttu Manninen TampPy 11,73
11,73 11,09 9,46

10) Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 10,31
10,31 9,37 9,14

11) Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 7,99
6,87 7,17 7,99

P12 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 24,18
24,18 x 22,68

2) Lauri Smolander TampPy 23,91
23,54 23,27 23,91

3) Leevi Ortju TampPy 16,85
x 16,85 14,89

4) Marius Riihimäki TampPy 12,79
11,40 11,46 12,79

5) Oula Vuori TampPy 11,90
9,90 10,36 11,90

T12 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 34,65
x 34,65 x

2) Eevi Vatka ToijVau 29,47
26,16 28,54 29,47

3) Emilia Aho TampPy 23,76
x 20,34 23,76

4) Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 16,89
15,74 15,54 16,89

5) Martta Nieminen TampPy 16,36
12,16 14,42 16,36

6) Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 13,88
13,88 13,14 12,20

7) Lotta Savilahti TampPy 12,07
11,94 11,64 12,07

Juuli Markkula TampPy

P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Mico Lampinen SomE 59,77
58,06 59,77 58,83

2) Jesse Lietsala OrivPo 25,55
22,68 25,55 24,68

Jami Pesonen TampPy

T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Krista Lehti TampPy 29,57
28,85 29,57 28,48

2) Oona Kokko TampPy 27,47
26,97 27,47 25,63

3) Oona Moisio TampPy 27,11
23,56 24,49 27,11

4) Essi Ilomäki TampPy 23,31
21,60 23,31 22,66

5) Hertta Lehto TampPy 22,62
19,83 22,07 22,62

6) Milla Lautala TampPy 19,37
19,37 16,91 14,42

7) Anni Minkkinen TampPy 17,88
17,88 16,84 16,48

8) Anna Selin TampPy 17,43
13,87 11,11 17,43

9) Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 16,13
16,13 13,48 13,78

10) Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 14,70
x x 14,70

Anni Viljanen ToijVau

P14 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
Luukas Lipponen LempKiYU NM
x x x x x x

T14 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 41,34
36,03 41,17 x 41,34 x 41,10

2) Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 14,12
14,12 x x 13,49 x 12,58

Ilona Verho KangKi

P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Max Lampinen SomE 77,78
73,11 76,70 77,73 77,13 x 77,78

T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Silja Rossi TampPy 40,50
x x 36,78 x 40,50 x

M17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Leevi Lipponen LempKiYU 56,78
55,32 56,78 x x x x

N17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Henna Salminen TammRy 47,58
45,02 44,19 43,12 47,58 46,47 x

2) Venla Väliharju TampPy 44,93
43,40 42,20 42,64 x 42,94 44,93

Arlea Koskenniemi TampU

12.8.2019 Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Pyynikin Urheilukenttä
12.8.2019

TULOKSET

M Kuula

1. Tommi Ryymin TampPy 8,17
7,59 7,57 8,17 8,02
2. Petri Purmonen TampPy 8,15
8,15 7,85 7,79 8,04
3. Heikki Aikonen TampPy 7,37
X 6,95 7,11 7,37

P4 40 m

1. Konsta Istolahti TampPy 10,24
2. Eeli Petäjämäki 2015 TampPy 10,31
3. Aleksanteri Valonen 2015 TampPy 10,90
4. Viljami Vainio 2015 TampPy 11,23
5. Otto Tossavainen 2015 TampPy 11,25
6. Niklas Pelamo 2015 TampPy 11,27
7. Oskar Widjeskog 2015 TampPy 11,32
8. Konsta Jännes TampPy 11,33
9. Tuovi Kekki 2015 TampPy 11,38
10. Arttu Heinämäki TampPy 11,39
11. Oliver Pulli 2015 TampPy 11,69
12. Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy 12,79
13. Jonatan Rajala TampPy 12,93
14. Paavo Jukarainen TampPy 13,30
15. Otso Lahtinen 2015 TampPy 14,08
16. Rasmus Kamunen 2015 TampPy 15,07
17. Konsta Ahtiainen TampPy 15,12
18. Hugo Haanpää TampPy 15,85
19. Ricky Tähkä TampPy 16,94
20. Leevi Lehto 2015 TampPy 18,75
21. Otso Sykkö 2015 TampPy 19,61
22. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 21,32
23. Leo Haanpää TampPy 21,60

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aleksanteri Valonen 2015 TampPy 10,90
2. Oskar Widjeskog 2015 TampPy 11,32
3. Konsta Jännes TampPy 11,33
4. Tuovi Kekki 2015 TampPy 11,38
5. Ricky Tähkä TampPy 16,94

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Konsta Istolahti TampPy 10,24
2. Niklas Pelamo 2015 TampPy 11,27
3. Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy 12,79
4. Otso Lahtinen 2015 TampPy 14,08
5. Leevi Lehto 2015 TampPy 18,75

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eeli Petäjämäki 2015 TampPy 10,31
2. Otto Tossavainen 2015 TampPy 11,25
3. Jonatan Rajala TampPy 12,93
4. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 21,32

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Arttu Heinämäki TampPy 11,39
2. Oliver Pulli 2015 TampPy 11,69
3. Paavo Jukarainen TampPy 13,30
4. Hugo Haanpää TampPy 15,85
5. Otso Sykkö 2015 TampPy 19,61

Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND

1. Viljami Vainio 2015 TampPy 11,23
2. Rasmus Kamunen 2015 TampPy 15,07
3. Konsta Ahtiainen TampPy 15,12
4. Leo Haanpää TampPy 21,60

P5 40 m

1. Joona Roininen TampPy 9,66
2. Eelis Remahl 2014 TampPy 9,93
3. Nooa Rajala TampPy 10,03
4. Lassi Haverinen 2014 TampPy 10,23
5. Lauri Mäkinen 2014 TampPy 10,31
6. Reko Sydänmaa TampPy 10,56
7. Sisu Rahikainen TampPy 10,57
8. Samuel Isique TampPy 10,63
9. Kalle Välimäki 2014 TampPy 11,00
10. Ennio Mancusk TampPy 11,41
11. Miko Tuomola TampPy 11,58
12. Jasper Kuusimäki TampPy 11,91
13. Eemi Kaivola 2014 TampPy 12,04
14. Mikael Koivisto TampPy 12,06
15. Urho Rahikainen TampPy 12,10

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Lassi Haverinen 2014 TampPy 10,23
2. Sisu Rahikainen TampPy 10,57
3. Samuel Isique TampPy 10,63
4. Ennio Mancusk TampPy 11,41
5. Jasper Kuusimäki TampPy 11,91
6. Eemi Kaivola 2014 TampPy 12,04

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eelis Remahl 2014 TampPy 9,93
2. Nooa Rajala TampPy 10,03
3. Lauri Mäkinen 2014 TampPy 10,31
4. Kalle Välimäki 2014 TampPy 11,00
5. Miko Tuomola TampPy 11,58

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Joona Roininen TampPy 9,66
2. Reko Sydänmaa TampPy 10,56
3. Mikael Koivisto TampPy 12,06
4. Urho Rahikainen TampPy 12,10

P6 40 m

1. Hugo Mahlamäki 2013 TampPy 8,94
2. Eino Kaskela TampPy 9,08
3. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 9,31
4. Osmo Salonen 2013 TampPy 9,37
5. Joel Hourunranta 2013 TampPy 9,45
6. Verner Koivisto Folques TampPy 10,41

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Hugo Mahlamäki 2013 TampPy 8,94
2. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 9,31
3. Joel Hourunranta 2013 TampPy 9,45
4. Verner Koivisto Folques TampPy 10,41

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eino Kaskela TampPy 9,08
2. Osmo Salonen 2013 TampPy 9,37

P7 40 m

1. Veeti Hyvärinen 2012 TampPy 8,08
2. Oiva Laakkonen 2012 TampPy 8,09
3. Petja Mäkinen 2012 TampPy 8,37
4. Miio Anttila TampPy 8,54
5. Luca Larikka 2012 TampPy 8,56
6. Niilo Reko 2012 TampPy 8,83
7. Isak Mäntymäki TampPy 8,88
8. Eino Turunen 2012 TampPy 8,89
9. Santeri Saari 2012 TampPy 9,72
10. Ivan Kleimenov TampPy 11,96

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Petja Mäkinen 2012 TampPy 8,37
2. Luca Larikka 2012 TampPy 8,56
3. Eino Turunen 2012 TampPy 8,89

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Miio Anttila TampPy 8,54
2. Niilo Reko 2012 TampPy 8,83
3. Isak Mäntymäki TampPy 8,88
4. Santeri Saari 2012 TampPy 9,72

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Veeti Hyvärinen 2012 TampPy 8,08
2. Oiva Laakkonen 2012 TampPy 8,09
3. Ivan Kleimenov TampPy 11,96

P8 40 m

1. Oliver Lahtinen 2011 TampPy 7,67
2. Niklas Grobler TampPy 7,78
3. Emil Ben Khalifa 2011 TampPy 7,99
4. Eelis Riskilä 2011 TampPy 8,02
4. Oiva Haukijärvi TampPy 8,02
6. Erik Knihti 2011 TampPy 8,62
7. Jooa Kaivola 2011 TampPy 8,64
8. Joel Keinänen 2011 TampPy 10,02

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Niklas Grobler TampPy 7,78
2. Eelis Riskilä 2011 TampPy 8,02
2. Oiva Haukijärvi TampPy 8,02
4. Erik Knihti 2011 TampPy 8,62

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Oliver Lahtinen 2011 TampPy 7,67
2. Emil Ben Khalifa 2011 TampPy 7,99
3. Jooa Kaivola 2011 TampPy 8,64
4. Joel Keinänen 2011 TampPy 10,02

P8 Korkeus

1. Niklas Grobler TampPy 110
055 065 070 075 080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O O O O O XO O XXO XXX
2. Eelis Riskilä 2011 TampPy 080
055 065 070 075 080 085
O O O O O XXX
3. Jooa Kaivola 2011 TampPy 075
055 065 070 075 080
O O O O XXX
4. Joel Keinänen 2011 TampPy 075
055 065 070 075 080
O XO XO XO XXX

P9 40 m

1. Volmari Paananen 2010 TampPy 6,90
2. Onni Haukijärvi TampPy 6,96
3. Ryan Röör 2010 TampPy 7,17
4. Waltteri Mäkinen 2010 VehmU 7,28
5. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 7,30
6. Topias Pakarinen TampPy 7,44
7. Henri Markkula 2010 TampPy 7,69
8. Bálint Pirttijärvi 2010 TampPy 7,93
9. Lauri Haverinen 2010 TampPy 7,96
10. Väinö Viitaniemi 2010 TampPy 8,83

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Onni Haukijärvi TampPy 6,96
2. Waltteri Mäkinen 2010 VehmU 7,28
3. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 7,30
4. Topias Pakarinen TampPy 7,44
5. Lauri Haverinen 2010 TampPy 7,96
6. Väinö Viitaniemi 2010 TampPy 8,83

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Volmari Paananen 2010 TampPy 6,90
2. Ryan Röör 2010 TampPy 7,17
3. Henri Markkula 2010 TampPy 7,69
4. Bálint Pirttijärvi 2010 TampPy 7,93

P9 Korkeus

1. Henri Markkula 2010 TampPy 105
085 090 095 100 105 110
O O O O XO XXX
2. Elias Eskola TampPy 105
070 075 080 085 090 095 100 105 110
O O O O O O XXO XXO XXX
3. Volmari Paananen 2010 TampPy 100
085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXX
3. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 100 PB
085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXX
5. Bálint Pirttijärvi 2010 TampPy 090
070 075 080 085 090 095
O O O O XO XXX

P10 60 m

1. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 9,65
2. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 10,09
3. Eerik Aholainen 2009 TampPy 10,19
4. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 10,26
5. Isak Syrjä 2009 TampPy 10,72
6. Jooa Asiala TampPy 12,28

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 9,65
2. Isak Syrjä 2009 TampPy 10,72

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 10,09
2. Eerik Aholainen 2009 TampPy 10,19
3. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 10,26
4. Jooa Asiala TampPy 12,28

P10 600 m

1. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 2.16,55 PB
2. Isak Syrjä 2009 TampPy 2.19,06 PB
3. Eerik Aholainen 2009 TampPy 2.22,48
4. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 2.29,61
5. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 2.59,39

P11 60 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 8,87
2. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 9,51
3. Noel Piirainen 2008 TampPy 9,52
4. Markus Mahlamäki 2008 TampPy 9,59
5. Aatos Forss 2008 TampPy 9,68
6. Eeli Haverinen 2008 TampPy 11,34

P11 600 m

1. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 1.58,27
2. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 1.58,71 PB
3. Noel Piirainen 2008 TampPy 2.04,05 PB
4. Aatos Forss 2008 TampPy 2.07,72 PB
5. Markus Mahlamäki 2008 TampPy 2.07,73
6. Eeli Haverinen 2008 TampPy 2.22,39

P12 60 m

Tuuli: +1,2

1. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 9,40 PB
2. Marius Riihimäki 2007 TampPy 9,57
3. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 9,66
4. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 9,81

P12 600 m

1. Marius Riihimäki 2007 TampPy 1.59,57
2. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 2.05,18 PB
3. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 2.23,85
4. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 2.35,19

P13 60 m

Tuuli: +0,5

1. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 8,99 PB
2. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 9,00
3. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 9,07 PB
4. Jami Pesonen 2006 TampPy 9,08 PB

P13 600 m

1. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 1.56,45
2. Jami Pesonen 2006 TampPy 1.59,57
3. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 2.15,28
4. Erik Ahola 2006 TampPy 2.20,75

P14 Pituus

1. Konsta Uuttera TampPy 5,01 +0,6
4,77 X 5,01 4,96
-1,1 +0,6 -0,9
2. Eelis Harjunmaa TampPy 4,19 -1,7
4,19 X X 4,14
-1,7 +0.5

P14 Kuula

1. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 12,51
11,93 X 12,38 12,51
2. Santeri Haapamäki 2005 TampPy 9,46
9,15 9,08 9,46 –
3. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 7,80
7,74 X 7,61 7,80
4. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 6,72 PB
X 6,72 6,40 6,61
5. Ville Väyrynen 2005 TampPy 5,46 PB
5,46 X 4,54 4,83

P15 Kuula

1. Eino Perämaa TampPy 12,15
11,32 12,15 X X
2. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 11,44
X 10,78 11,44 10,69
3. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 8,35
8,26 8,17 8,35 8,28

M17 Pituus

1. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 5,17 -0,9
4,90 5,02 5,17 4,97
-1,0 -1,3 -0,9 +1,1
2. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 4,92 -0,9
4,92 4,47 4,83 X
-0,9 -0,5 -1,1
3. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 4,19 -1,5 PB
4,19 4,19 4,17 4,18
+0,7 -1,5 +0,8 -2,0
4. Henrik Kiviniemi 2003 TampPy 3,95 +0,9
3,71 3,79 3,95 3,93
-1,3 -0,5 +0,9 -1.8

M17 Kuula

1. Pyry Iltanen 2003 TampPy 8,78
8,78 8,45 X 8,65
Henrik Kiviniemi 2003 TampPy NM
X X X X

N Kuula

1. Tuisku-Tuulia Leinonen 7,94
7,66 7,60 7,57 7,94
2. Anne Viljanmaa 2019 TampPy 7,10
6,58 7,10 6,72 7,01
3. Marja Niska 2019 TampPy 6,51
6,45 6,36 6,51 5,93
4. Henna Vainio 2019 LehtmJ 5,81
X 5,81 5,68 5,77

T4 40 m

1. Vilmiina Viita 2015 TampPy 9,43
2. Emilia Lahtinen 2015 TampPy 10,37
3. Peppi Liljeberg TampPy 10,78
4. Vilja Pynnönen 2015 TampPy 10,95
5. Loviisa Pohjonen TampPy 10,96
6. Miisa Mainio 2015 TampPy 11,24
7. Maisa Manni 2015 TampPy 11,30
8. Salla Mikkola TampPy 11,35
9. Selma Rasimus 2015 TampPy 11,38
10. Stella Oey 2015 TampPy 11,50
11. Aini Tuovinen 2015 TampPy 11,52
12. Aino Punta 2015 TampPy 11,64
13. Nella Nieminen 2015 TampPy 11,67
14. Neela Ax TampPy 11,86
15. Eeva Salonen 2015 TampPy 11,95
16. Mette Anttila TampPy 12,13
17. Tiiu Tuomi 2015 TampPy 12,14
18. Fanny Pihl 2015 TampPy 12,56
19. Venla Linna 2015 TampPy 12,96
20. Aira Sydänmaa TampPy 13,36
21. Kiira Koski TampPy 13,59
22. Selena Tuomainen TampPy 14,17
23. Lumi Tikkanen TampPy 14,60
24. Elle Piispa 2015 TampPy 15,23
25. Vilma Markkula TampPy 17,28
26. Ella Sjöholm 2015 TampPy 18,20
27. Iida Lamminpää 2015 TampPy 18,92

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Peppi Liljeberg TampPy 10,78
2. Mette Anttila TampPy 12,13
3. Tiiu Tuomi 2015 TampPy 12,14
4. Fanny Pihl 2015 TampPy 12,56
5. Kiira Koski TampPy 13,59
6. Elle Piispa 2015 TampPy 15,23

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilja Pynnönen 2015 TampPy 10,95
2. Neela Ax TampPy 11,86
3. Eeva Salonen 2015 TampPy 11,95
4. Lumi Tikkanen TampPy 14,60
5. Iida Lamminpää 2015 TampPy 18,92

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Miisa Mainio 2015 TampPy 11,24
2. Stella Oey 2015 TampPy 11,50
3. Aini Tuovinen 2015 TampPy 11,52
4. Selena Tuomainen TampPy 14,17
5. Ella Sjöholm 2015 TampPy 18,20

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilmiina Viita 2015 TampPy 9,43
2. Loviisa Pohjonen TampPy 10,96
3. Maisa Manni 2015 TampPy 11,30
4. Nella Nieminen 2015 TampPy 11,67
5. Venla Linna 2015 TampPy 12,96
6. Aira Sydänmaa TampPy 13,36

Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND

1. Emilia Lahtinen 2015 TampPy 10,37
2. Salla Mikkola TampPy 11,35
3. Selma Rasimus 2015 TampPy 11,38
4. Aino Punta 2015 TampPy 11,64
5. Vilma Markkula TampPy 17,28

T5 40 m

1. Emilia Piispa 2014 TampPy 8,70
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,01
3. Roosa Takalo 2014 TampPy 9,47
4. Tytti Pohjola 2014 LempKiYU 9,53
5. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 9,69
6. Elviira Turunen 2014 TampPy 9,84
7. Maikki Asiala 2014 TampPy 10,05
8. Sofie Tuomainen TampPy 10,14
9. Elli Riskilä 2014 TampPy 10,18
10. Veera Paananen 2014 TampPy 10,27
11. Tuuli Tynkkynen 2014 TampPy 10,42
12. Neea Lamminpää 2014 TampPy 10,86
13. Alma Saine 2014 TampPy 11,09
14. Julia Era TampPy 11,43
15. Amanda Jääskeläinen TampPy 13,53

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sofie Tuomainen TampPy 10,14
2. Veera Paananen 2014 TampPy 10,27
3. Neea Lamminpää 2014 TampPy 10,86
4. Alma Saine 2014 TampPy 11,09
5. Julia Era TampPy 11,43

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Emilia Piispa 2014 TampPy 8,70
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,01
3. Roosa Takalo 2014 TampPy 9,47
4. Tuuli Tynkkynen 2014 TampPy 10,42
5. Amanda Jääskeläinen TampPy 13,53

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Tytti Pohjola 2014 LempKiYU 9,53
2. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 9,69
3. Elviira Turunen 2014 TampPy 9,84
4. Maikki Asiala 2014 TampPy 10,05
5. Elli Riskilä 2014 TampPy 10,18

T6 40 m

1. Linnea Lahtinen 2013 TampPy 8,49
2. Kerttu Aalto 2013 TampPy 8,79
3. Sofia Viitaniemi 2013 TampPy 8,87
4. Maya Oey 2013 TampPy 9,00
5. Minja Manni 2013 TampPy 9,15
6. Isabella Siiki 2013 TampPy 9,23
7. Rosa Knihti 2013 TampPy 9,24
7. Selja Järvinen 2013 TampPy 9,24
9. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 9,31
9. Tehilla Pöntinen TampPy 9,31
11. Oona Tossavainen 2013 TampPy 9,53
12. Pihla Raatikainen 2013 TampPy 9,62
13. Etta Leinonen 2013 TampPy 9,65
14. Seela Mikkola TampPy 10,42
15. Sara Saari TampPy 10,81

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Rosa Knihti 2013 TampPy 9,24
2. Oona Tossavainen 2013 TampPy 9,53
3. Etta Leinonen 2013 TampPy 9,65
4. Seela Mikkola TampPy 10,42
5. Sara Saari TampPy 10,81

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Kerttu Aalto 2013 TampPy 8,79
2. Maya Oey 2013 TampPy 9,00
3. Selja Järvinen 2013 TampPy 9,24
4. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 9,31
4. Tehilla Pöntinen TampPy 9,31

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Linnea Lahtinen 2013 TampPy 8,49
2. Sofia Viitaniemi 2013 TampPy 8,87
3. Minja Manni 2013 TampPy 9,15
4. Isabella Siiki 2013 TampPy 9,23
5. Pihla Raatikainen 2013 TampPy 9,62

T7 40 m

1. Sointu Tulasalo 2012 TampPy 7,74
2. Briana Heinonen 2012 TampPy 7,95
3. Anja Grobler TampPy 8,05
4. Sohvi Mäkinen 2012 TampPy 8,26
5. Nella Laanniemi TampPy 8,30
6. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 8,68
7. Ulla Välimäki 2012 TampPy 8,83
8. Julia Vähä-Ruohola 2012 TampPy 8,87
9. Linnea Pohjonen TampPy 8,93
10. Veera Koivisto Folques TampPy 8,95
11. Martta Rasimus 2012 TampPy 9,22
12. Linnea Widjeskog 2012 TampPy 9,59

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sointu Tulasalo 2012 TampPy 7,74
2. Julia Vähä-Ruohola 2012 TampPy 8,87
3. Linnea Pohjonen TampPy 8,93

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sohvi Mäkinen 2012 TampPy 8,26
2. Ulla Välimäki 2012 TampPy 8,83
3. Veera Koivisto Folques TampPy 8,95
4. Linnea Widjeskog 2012 TampPy 9,59

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Briana Heinonen 2012 TampPy 7,95
2. Anja Grobler TampPy 8,05
3. Nella Laanniemi TampPy 8,30
4. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 8,68
5. Martta Rasimus 2012 TampPy 9,22

T8 40 m

1. Lilli Pohjola 2011 LempKiYU 7,72
2. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 7,75
3. Milla Raatikainen 2011 TampPy 7,76
4. Emmi Karhe 2011 TampPy 7,85
4. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 7,85
6. Elle Törmälä 2011 TampPy 8,00
7. Siiri Aalto 2011 TampPy 8,21
8. Zoey Oey 2011 TampPy 8,35
9. Peppi Raunio 2011 TampPy 8,42
10. Tanja Marjo 2011 TampPy 8,51
11. Elsa Hirvonen TampPy 8,53
12. Louna Urhonen 2011 TampPy 8,70
13. Maia Tuovinen 2011 TampPy 8,75
14. Tinja Asiala TampPy 9,46

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Milla Raatikainen 2011 TampPy 7,76
2. Emmi Karhe 2011 TampPy 7,85
3. Siiri Aalto 2011 TampPy 8,21
4. Zoey Oey 2011 TampPy 8,35

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 7,85
2. Elle Törmälä 2011 TampPy 8,00
3. Tanja Marjo 2011 TampPy 8,51
4. Elsa Hirvonen TampPy 8,53
5. Louna Urhonen 2011 TampPy 8,70

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Lilli Pohjola 2011 LempKiYU 7,72
2. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 7,75
3. Peppi Raunio 2011 TampPy 8,42
4. Maia Tuovinen 2011 TampPy 8,75
5. Tinja Asiala TampPy 9,46

T8 Korkeus

1. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 090
055 065 070 075 080 085 090 095
O O O O O XO XO XXX
2. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 090
055 065 070 075 080 085 090 095
O O O XO XO XO XXO XXX
3. Zoey Oey 2011 TampPy 085
055 065 070 075 080 085 090
O O O O XO XO XXX
4. Peppi Raunio 2011 TampPy 080
055 065 070 075 080 085
O O O O O XXX
5. Lilli Pohjola 2011 LempKiYU 080
055 065 070 075 080 085
O XO XO O O XXX
6. Louna Urhonen 2011 TampPy 080
055 065 070 075 080 085
O O O XXO XO XXX
7. Elsa Hirvonen TampPy 080
055 065 070 075 080 085
O O O O XXO XXX
Tanja Marjo 2011 TampPy NH
055
XXX

T9 40 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Beata Mahlamäki 2010 TampPy 7,17
2. Sara Isique TampPy 7,33
3. Paola Pelamo 2010 TampPy 7,87
4. Saga Mäntymäki TampPy 8,03
5. Lilia Järvinen 2010 TampPy 8,32

T9 Korkeus

1. Saga Mäntymäki TampPy 095
070 075 080 085 090 095 100
XXO O O XO XO O XXX
2. Paola Pelamo 2010 TampPy 095
070 075 080 085 090 095 100
O O O O XO XO XXX
3. Sara Isique TampPy 090
070 075 080 085 090 095
O O O O O XXX

T10 60 m

1. Jenna Minkkinen 2009 PälkLL 9,86
2. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 10,02
3. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 10,13
4. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 10,37
5. Elsa Lindroos 2009 TampPy 10,39
6. Pihla Juutilainen 2009 TampPy 10,71
7. Moonika Riihimäki 2009 TampPy 10,80
8. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 11,17
9. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 11,62
10. Ellen Pohjonen TampPy 13,19

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 10,13
2. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 10,37
3. Moonika Riihimäki 2009 TampPy 10,80
4. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 11,17
5. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 11,62

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Jenna Minkkinen 2009 PälkLL 9,86
2. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 10,02
3. Elsa Lindroos 2009 TampPy 10,39
4. Pihla Juutilainen 2009 TampPy 10,71
5. Ellen Pohjonen TampPy 13,19

T10 600 m

1. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 2.16,58 PB
2. Moonika Riihimäki 2009 TampPy 2.17,47
3. Jenna Minkkinen 2009 PälkLL 2.25,13
4. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 2.25,22 PB
5. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 2.28,07
6. Elsa Lindroos 2009 TampPy 2.31,84
7. Pihla Juutilainen 2009 TampPy 2.35,73
8. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 2.44,78

T11 60 m

1. Oona Mongkol 2008 TampPy 9,24
2. Kristiina Tamski 2008 TampPy 9,64
3. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 9,71
4. Mimmi Mäkinen 2008 TampPy 9,76
5. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 9,81
6. Eevi Karhe 2008 TampPy 9,96
7. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 9,98
8. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 10,02
9. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 10,30
10. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 10,50
11. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 10,59
12. Moona Anttila TampPy 10,63
13. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 10,87
14. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 11,03
15. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 11,13

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 9,98
2. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 10,02
3. Moona Anttila TampPy 10,63
4. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 11,03
5. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 11,13

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Oona Mongkol 2008 TampPy 9,24
2. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 9,71
3. Eevi Karhe 2008 TampPy 9,96
4. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 10,30
5. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 10,50

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Kristiina Tamski 2008 TampPy 9,64
2. Mimmi Mäkinen 2008 TampPy 9,76
3. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 9,81
4. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 10,59
5. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 10,87

T11 600 m

1. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 2.00,39 SB
2. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 2.03,11 PB
3. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 2.04,42 PB
4. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 2.06,96 PB
5. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 2.13,51
6. Mimmi Mäkinen 2008 TampPy 2.22,55
7. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 2.25,10 PB
8. Kristiina Tamski 2008 TampPy 2.25,29
9. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 2.26,54
10. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 2.26,55
11. Oona Mongkol 2008 TampPy 2.26,62
12. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 2.33,41
13. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 2.39,73
14. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 2.40,40 PB
15. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 2.41,14

T12 60 m

1. Beata Wirola 2007 VehmU 9,00
2. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 9,33
3. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 9,55
3. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 9,55
5. Aino Härkki 2007 TampPy 9,75
6. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 9,78
7. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 9,83
8. Lotta Siukonen 2007 TampPy 10,35
9. Eleonora Jokinen 2007 TampPy 10,41
9. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,41

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,6

1. Beata Wirola 2007 VehmU 9,00
2. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 9,55
2. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 9,55
4. Lotta Siukonen 2007 TampPy 10,35
5. Eleonora Jokinen 2007 TampPy 10,41

Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,2

1. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 9,33 PB
2. Aino Härkki 2007 TampPy 9,75
3. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 9,78
4. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 9,83
5. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,41

T12 600 m

1. Beata Wirola 2007 VehmU 1.59,20 PB
2. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 2.01,12 PB
3. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 2.02,69
4. Eleonora Jokinen 2007 TampPy 2.10,70
5. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 2.14,82
6. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 2.18,97
7. Lotta Siukonen 2007 TampPy 2.21,00
8. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 2.26,57
9. Aino Härkki 2007 TampPy 2.29,39

T13 60 m

1. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 8,98
2. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 8,99
3. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 9,09
4. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 9,10
5. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 9,51
6. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 9,54
7. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 10,25
8. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 10,34

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,5

1. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 8,98
2. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 9,10 PB
3. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 9,51 PB
4. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 10,25 PB

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,6

1. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 8,99 PB
2. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 9,09 SB
3. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 9,54
4. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 10,34 PB

T13 600 m

1. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 1.49,76 PB
2. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 1.50,59 PB
3. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 1.51,77 PB
4. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 2.14,01 PB
5. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 2.15,25
6. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 2.15,56
7. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 2.17,48
8. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 2.17,85
9. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 2.30,06
10. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 2.40,36

T14 Pituus

1. Iida Kujanpää 5,04 -1,0
X X 5,04 4,97
-1,0 -0,7
2. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 4,40 -0,9
X 4,22 4,16 4,40
+0,5 +0,7 -0,9
3. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 4,05 +0,5
X 4,05 3,82 3,21
+0,5 -2,2 -0,8
4. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 4,00 +1,0
3,52 4,00 3,90 3,77
-1,6 +1,0 -0,8 -0,9
5. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 3,66 +0,7
3,64 X 3,66 3,64
-1,5 +0,7 +1.0

T14 Kuula

1. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 10,58 PB
10,33 X 10,58 10,39
2. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 10,35
9,59 10,35 9,95 10,11
3. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 6,54
6,54 X X X
4. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 6,30
5,61 5,58 6,30 6,27
5. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 5,49 PB
5,45 5,41 5,49 X

T15 Pituus

1. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 4,52 -1,1
4,41 4,49 X 4,52
+1,4 -0,9 -1.1

T15 Kuula

1. Silja Rossi 2004 TampPy 11,12
11,12 X 10,89 10,67
2. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 8,53 PB
8,53 8,28 7,95 8,25
3. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 6,56
X 6,27 6,56 5,90

N17 Pituus

1. Rosa Muurasniemi TampPy 4,57 -1,0
4,47 4,53 4,57 4,48
+0,8 +0,8 -1,0 -0,8
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Oona Huura TampPy 4,47 -1,7
3,14 X X 4,47
+0,9 -1,7
Hanna Peltola TampPy 4,80 -0,7
X 3,89 4,48 4,80
+0,5 -1,6 -0,7
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Kaisa Pousi TampPy 4,78 -1,4
4,71 4,65 4,73 4,78
-1,5 -1,6 -0,5 -1.4

24.6.2019 Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Tampereen Stadion
24.6.2019

TULOKSET

M Keihäs

1. Sampo Utriainen 2019 TampPy 35,58
31,55 31,03 32,76 32,80 32,46 35,58
2. Toni Widjeskog TampPy 31,23
31,23 X X 26,80 X –

P4 40 m

1. Joel Töllinen TampPy 10,36
2. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 10,54
3. Onni Tirkkonen 2015 TampPy 11,08
4. Eppu Koskela 2015 TampPy 11,24
5. Otto Tossavainen 2015 TampPy 11,60
6. Jerry Jokihaara 2015 TampPy 11,65
7. Mikael Anttila 2015 TampPy 11,81
8. Aleksanteri Valonen 2015 TampPy 11,81
9. Lionel Väisänen 2015 TampPy 11,96
10. Felix Luukkainen 2015 TampPy 12,05
11. Oliver Pulli 2015 TampPy 12,30
12. Elmeri Niemi 2015 TampPy 12,36
13. Luka Linden TampPy 12,84
14. Lucas Jasu TampPy 13,90
15. Oskar Riihentupa 2015 TampPy 13,97
16. Frans Sivu 2015 TampPy 14,74
17. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 15,72
18. Aimo Hämetvaara TampPy 15,76
19. Miro Kinnunen 2015 TampPy 15,81
20. Eemil von Hertzen 2015 TampPy 20,02
21. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 22,69
22. Fabian Järnström 2015 TampPy 23,24
Leevi Rantamäki 2015 TampPy DNS
Ilmari Särkimäki 2015 TampPy DNS
Victor Raitila 2015 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Joel Töllinen TampPy 10,36
2. Eppu Koskela 2015 TampPy 11,24
3. Lucas Jasu TampPy 13,90
4. Frans Sivu 2015 TampPy 14,74
Leevi Rantamäki 2015 TampPy DNS
Ilmari Särkimäki 2015 TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Felix Luukkainen 2015 TampPy 12,05
2. Oliver Pulli 2015 TampPy 12,30
3. Elmeri Niemi 2015 TampPy 12,36
4. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 15,72
5. Eemil von Hertzen 2015 TampPy 20,02
6. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 22,69
Victor Raitila 2015 TampPy DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Onni Tirkkonen 2015 TampPy 11,08
2. Jerry Jokihaara 2015 TampPy 11,65
3. Luka Linden TampPy 12,84
4. Oskar Riihentupa 2015 TampPy 13,97
5. Aimo Hämetvaara TampPy 15,76
6. Fabian Järnström 2015 TampPy 23,24

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 10,54
2. Otto Tossavainen 2015 TampPy 11,60
3. Mikael Anttila 2015 TampPy 11,81
4. Aleksanteri Valonen 2015 TampPy 11,81
5. Lionel Väisänen 2015 TampPy 11,96
6. Miro Kinnunen 2015 TampPy 15,81

P4 Pituus

1. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 1,83
1,53 1,83

2. Eppu Koskela 2015 TampPy 1,71
1,69 1,71

3. Joel Töllinen TampPy 1,66
1,66 1,50

4. Viljami Vainio TampPy 1,61
1,61 1,58

5. Oliver Pulli 2015 TampPy 1,52
1,49 1,52

6. Otto Tossavainen 2015 TampPy 1,52
1,47 1,52

7. Mikael Anttila 2015 TampPy 1,30
1,30 1,25

8. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 1,25
0,91 1,25

9. Felix Luukkainen 2015 TampPy 1,14
0,81 1,14

10. Frans Sivu 2015 TampPy 1,10
0,81 1,10

11. Elmeri Niemi 2015 TampPy 0,30
0,17 0,30

Onni Tirkkonen 2015 TampPy DNS

Miro Kinnunen 2015 TampPy DNS

Oskar Riihentupa 2015 TampPy DNS

Leevi Lehto 2015 TampPy DNS

Leevi Rantamäki 2015 TampPy DNS

Victor Raitila 2015 TampPy DNS

Atte Rautakorpi TampPy DNS

Lucas Jasu TampPy DNS

P5 40 m

1. Eemeli Peltola 2014 TampPy 8,71
2. Eino Vanhatalo 2014 TampPy 8,88
3. Emil Hernetkoski TampPy 9,68
4. Eemi Kuusikko 2014 TampPy 9,75
5. Niila Kivistö 2014 TampPy 9,79
6. Julius Vuokola 2014 TampPy 10,45
7. Kristian Järnström 2014 TampPy 10,53
8. Eetu Suominen TampPy 10,54
9. Felix Chombart 2014 TampPy 11,02
10. Lassi Haverinen 2014 TampPy 11,22
11. Kalle Välimäki 2014 TampPy 11,23
12. Eeti Pallonen TampPy 11,60
13. Eemi Kaivola 2014 TampPy 11,88
14. Samu Tyyskänen TampPy 13,11
Aku Tuomi 2014 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eemeli Peltola 2014 TampPy 8,71
2. Emil Hernetkoski TampPy 9,68
3. Niila Kivistö 2014 TampPy 9,79
4. Kristian Järnström 2014 TampPy 10,53
5. Lassi Haverinen 2014 TampPy 11,22
6. Kalle Välimäki 2014 TampPy 11,23
7. Eeti Pallonen TampPy 11,60
8. Samu Tyyskänen TampPy 13,11

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eino Vanhatalo 2014 TampPy 8,88
2. Eemi Kuusikko 2014 TampPy 9,75
3. Julius Vuokola 2014 TampPy 10,45
4. Eetu Suominen TampPy 10,54
5. Felix Chombart 2014 TampPy 11,02
6. Eemi Kaivola 2014 TampPy 11,88
Aku Tuomi 2014 TampPy DNS

P5 Pituus

1. Eino Vanhatalo 2014 TampPy 2,18
1,98 2,18

2. Eemeli Peltola 2014 TampPy 2,11
2,00 2,11

3. Niila Kivistö 2014 TampPy 1,87
1,87 1,80

4. Eemi Kuusikko 2014 TampPy 1,74
1,74 1,53

5. Kristian Järnström 2014 TampPy 1,54
1,54 1,51

6. Eetu Suominen TampPy 1,52
1,52 –

7. Julius Vuokola 2014 TampPy 1,48
1,48

8. Felix Chombart 2014 TampPy 1,42
1,42 1,12

9. Lassi Haverinen 2014 TampPy 1,40
1,35 1,40

10. Kalle Välimäki 2014 TampPy 1,25
0,90 1,25

11. Samu Tyyskänen TampPy 0,50
0,50 –

Aku Tuomi 2014 TampPy DNS

Eeti Pallonen TampPy DNS

Emil Hernetkoski TampPy DNS

P6 40 m

1. Viljo Nevaranta 2013 TampPy 8,33
2. Neo Kopakkala 2013 TampPy 8,34
3. Arttu Eerikäinen TampPy 8,37
4. Oliver Luukkainen 2013 TampPy 8,50
5. Into Rouhiainen 2013 TampPy 8,78
6. Veikko Männistö 2013 TampPy 8,93
7. Aatos Dufva TampPy 9,00
8. Miika Belliard 2013 TampPy 9,13
9. Samuli Salovaara 2013 TampPy 9,15
10. Matti Mylläri 2013 TampPy 9,47
11. Eino Yli-Salomäki TampPy 9,91
Joa Nordling 2013 TampPy DNS
Eemeli Särkimäki 2013 TampPy DNS
Oliver Raitila 2013 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Neo Kopakkala 2013 TampPy 8,34
2. Arttu Eerikäinen TampPy 8,37
3. Oliver Luukkainen 2013 TampPy 8,50
4. Aatos Dufva TampPy 9,00
5. Samuli Salovaara 2013 TampPy 9,15
Joa Nordling 2013 TampPy DNS
Oliver Raitila 2013 TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Viljo Nevaranta 2013 TampPy 8,33
2. Into Rouhiainen 2013 TampPy 8,78
3. Veikko Männistö 2013 TampPy 8,93
4. Miika Belliard 2013 TampPy 9,13
5. Matti Mylläri 2013 TampPy 9,47
6. Eino Yli-Salomäki TampPy 9,91
Eemeli Särkimäki 2013 TampPy DNS

P6 Pituus

1. Arttu Eerikäinen TampPy 2,59
2,09 2,59

2. Neo Kopakkala 2013 TampPy 2,45
2,34 2,45

3. Into Rouhiainen 2013 TampPy 2,20
2,15 2,20

4. Oliver Luukkainen 2013 TampPy 2,19
2,19 2,05

5. Aatos Dufva TampPy 2,06
1,99 2,06

6. Veikko Männistö 2013 TampPy 2,04
1,99 2,04

7. Samuli Salovaara 2013 TampPy 1,85
1,58 1,85

8. Eino Yli-Salomäki TampPy 1,81
1,81 1,70

9. Matti Mylläri 2013 TampPy 1,76
1,35 1,76

10. Miika Belliard 2013 TampPy 1,56
1,56 1,55

11. Viljo Nevaranta 2013 TampPy 1,38
1,38 X

Oliver Raitila 2013 TampPy DNS

P7 40 m

1. Aapo Vanhatalo 2012 TampPy 7,84
2. Aleksi Feodoroff 2012 TampPy 8,06
3. Ilmari Eklund 2012 TampPy 8,09
4. Sampo Punta 2012 TampPy 8,13
5. Nooa Vedenpää 2012 TampPy 8,41
6. Niilo Reko 2012 TampPy 8,50
7. Oiva Laakkonen 2012 TampPy 8,60
8. Elmeri Mahlamäki 2012 TampPy 8,63
9. Seamus Summa TampPy 8,74
10. Aatos Manninen 2012 TampPy 8,76
11. Joona Kallio 2012 TampPy 8,78
12. Julius Heinonen 2012 TampPy 8,89
13. Viljami Viita 2012 TampPy 8,92
14. Olavi Videnoja 2012 TampPy 8,94
15. Niklas Järnström 2012 TampPy 8,99
16. Niilo Särkijärvi 2012 TampPy 9,01
17. Eemeli Saarilahti 2012 TampPy 9,03
18. Luca Larikka 2012 TampPy 9,04
19. Eino Turunen 2012 TampPy 9,16
20. Aatu Tanskanen 2012 TampPy 9,87
Seamus Summa 2012 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aleksi Feodoroff 2012 TampPy 8,06
2. Nooa Vedenpää 2012 TampPy 8,41
3. Niilo Reko 2012 TampPy 8,50
4. Elmeri Mahlamäki 2012 TampPy 8,63
5. Seamus Summa TampPy 8,74
6. Joona Kallio 2012 TampPy 8,78
7. Aatu Tanskanen 2012 TampPy 9,87

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Oiva Laakkonen 2012 TampPy 8,60
2. Julius Heinonen 2012 TampPy 8,89
3. Olavi Videnoja 2012 TampPy 8,94
4. Niilo Särkijärvi 2012 TampPy 9,01
5. Eemeli Saarilahti 2012 TampPy 9,03
6. Eino Turunen 2012 TampPy 9,16
Seamus Summa 2012 TampPy DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aapo Vanhatalo 2012 TampPy 7,84
2. Ilmari Eklund 2012 TampPy 8,09
3. Sampo Punta 2012 TampPy 8,13
4. Aatos Manninen 2012 TampPy 8,76
5. Viljami Viita 2012 TampPy 8,92
6. Niklas Järnström 2012 TampPy 8,99
7. Luca Larikka 2012 TampPy 9,04

P7 Pituus

1. Aleksi Feodoroff 2012 TampPy 2,83
2,56 2,83

2. Ilmari Eklund 2012 TampPy 2,79
2,69 2,79

3. Eemeli Saarilahti 2012 TampPy 2,57
2,43 2,57

4. Nooa Vedenpää 2012 TampPy 2,50
2,50 2,39

5. Sampo Punta 2012 TampPy 2,44
2,17 2,44

6. Aapo Vanhatalo 2012 TampPy 2,39
2,39 1,95

7. Julius Heinonen 2012 TampPy 2,34
2,34 2,25

8. Elmeri Mahlamäki 2012 TampPy 2,27
2,27 2,24

9. Viljami Viita 2012 TampPy 2,27
– 2,27

10. Oiva Laakkonen 2012 TampPy 2,21
2,21 2,00

11. Luca Larikka 2012 TampPy 2,20
2,20 1,88

12. Olavi Videnoja 2012 TampPy 2,19
2,19 2,08

13. Joona Kallio 2012 TampPy 2,10
2,00 2,10

14. Niklas Järnström 2012 TampPy 2,00
1,72 2,00

15. Niilo Reko 2012 TampPy 1,85
1,85 1,84

16. Aatu Tanskanen 2012 TampPy 1,83
1,83 1,37

17. Aatos Manninen 2012 TampPy 1,76
1,60 1,76

18. Eino Turunen 2012 TampPy 1,68
1,60 1,68

19. Niilo Särkijärvi 2012 TampPy 1,43
1,43 1,30

20. Seamus Summa TampPy 1,40
1,40 1,25

P8 60 m

1. Aapo Valta 2011 TampPy 10,74
2. Hermanni Joenniemi 2011 TampPy 11,14
3. Elmeri Hernetkoski TampPy 11,22
4. Eemil Koivumäki 2011 TampPy 11,36
5. Jesse Jokihaara 2011 TampPy 11,57
6. Valtteri Niemenmaa 2011 TampPy 11,86
7. Asla Oksanen 2011 TampPy 12,10
8. Nooa Lähteenmäki 2011 TampPy 12,13
9. Jooa Kaivola 2011 TampPy 12,50
10. Elias Lahtinen TampPy 13,34
11. Joel Keinänen 2011 TampPy 14,28

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Hermanni Joenniemi 2011 TampPy 11,14
2. Elmeri Hernetkoski TampPy 11,22
3. Valtteri Niemenmaa 2011 TampPy 11,86
4. Asla Oksanen 2011 TampPy 12,10
5. Elias Lahtinen TampPy 13,34
6. Joel Keinänen 2011 TampPy 14,28

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aapo Valta 2011 TampPy 10,74
2. Eemil Koivumäki 2011 TampPy 11,36
3. Jesse Jokihaara 2011 TampPy 11,57
4. Nooa Lähteenmäki 2011 TampPy 12,13
5. Jooa Kaivola 2011 TampPy 12,50

P8 Kuula

1. Hermanni Joenniemi 2011 TampPy 4,86
4,86 4,32 4,43
2. Elias Lahtinen TampPy 3,49
2,76 3,49 2,92
3. Eemil Koivumäki 2011 TampPy 3,08
2,98 3,01 3,08
4. Asla Oksanen 2011 TampPy 2,80
2,80 2,34 2,48
5. Jooa Kaivola 2011 TampPy 2,44
1,92 2,44 2,28
6. Joel Keinänen 2011 TampPy 2,38
2,06 2,38 2,07

P9 60 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Justus Jokihaara 2010 TampPy 10,04
2. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 10,58
3. Elias Eskola 2010 TampPy 11,39
4. Lauri Lammintausta 2010 TampPy 11,61
Henri Markkula 2010 TampPy DNS

P9 Kuula

1. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 5,70 PB
5,26 5,70 5,13
2. Elias Eskola 2010 TampPy 5,03
3,23 5,03 – 4,61
Henri Markkula 2010 TampPy DNS

P10 150 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 24,26
2. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 24,31
3. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 24,48
4. Max Ylitalo 2009 TampPy 28,02

P10 Keihäs

1. Pekka Koskela 2009 KangKi 26,66
26,17 25,99 26,66
2. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 16,66 PB
16,66 8,74 14,09
3. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 14,48 PB
11,21 14,48 11,97
4. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 12,80
12,80 11,89 11,99
5. Max Ylitalo 2009 TampPy 11,37
11,37 10,45 10,53

P11 150 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 22,69
2. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 23,26
3. Aarni Elomaa 2008 TampPy 23,32
4. Markus Mahlamäki 2008 TampPy 24,50

P11 Keihäs

1. Aarni Elomaa 2008 TampPy 32,40 PB
32,40 31,29 30,01
2. Hermanni Oravainen 2008 TampPy 31,28
29,53 31,28 30,40
3. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 17,96 PB
13,79 17,12 17,96
4. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 17,58 SB
X 17,42 17,58
5. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 12,92
10,66 11,49 12,92

P12 200 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 31,93
2. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 33,13
3. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 33,96
Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy DNS

P12 Kuula

1. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 7,24
6,24 7,24 6,74
2. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 6,60
X 6,60 6,05
3. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 6,32 PB
X 6,32 6,28
4. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 5,47
5,41 5,07 5,47

P13 200 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Jami Pesonen 2006 TampPy 29,60
2. Otso Kaukonen 2006 LahdA 29,99
3. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 30,47
4. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 31,03
5. Erik Ahola 2006 TampPy 32,34

P13 Kuula

1. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 8,51 PB
7,58 8,51 7,76 X
2. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 8,15 PB
8,06 7,34 8,15 7,93
3. Jami Pesonen 2006 TampPy 7,83 PB
7,21 7,07 7,83 6,87
4. Erik Ahola 2006 TampPy 7,27 PB
6,69 6,43 6,39 7,27
5. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 6,73 PB
5,89 5,93 6,11 6,73

P14 300 m

1. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 45,35
2. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 46,10
3. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 48,39
4. Ville Väyrynen 2005 TampPy 53,88
5. Leo Boström 2005 TampPy 53,95

P14 Korkeus

1. Santeri Haapamäki 2005 TampPy 160
149 152 155 160 166
O O O O XXX
2. Leo Boström 2005 TampPy 135 PB
115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O O XO XXX
3. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 135 PB
115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O XXO XO XXX

P15 300 m

1. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 40,92 PB
2. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 44,65 PB

P15 Korkeus

1. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 155
138 143 146 149 152 155 158
O O – XO O XXO XXX
2. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 128 PB
118 126 128 133
O O O XXX

M17 300 m

1. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 36,94
2. Juho Kahelin 2002 TampPy 39,05
Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy DNS

M17 Seiväs

1. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 410
380 395 410 420
O O XXO XXX
2. Oskari Henttinen 2003 KokemKV 395
380 395 410
O XO XXX

M17 Keihäs

1. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 47,24
44,68 45,17 47,24 46,56 44,03 –
2. Juho Kahelin 2002 TampPy 44,32
X 41,15 38,36 44,32 42,56 42,44
3. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 43,30
40,07 41,38 40,79 40,46 43,10 43,30

N Keihäs

1. Miia Uskalinmäki 2019 TampPy 26,79
25,34 26,79 X 25,34 22,38 24,51
2. Sanna Yli-Juuti 2019 TampPy 25,87
25,25 25,87 X 24,55 X 24,25
3. Sara Syrjälä TampPy 25,39
24,07 25,39 X X 24,25 25,07
4. Johanna Hakalahti 2019 TampPy 23,10
21,60 X 21,89 20,14 23,10 22,42
5. Johanna Rosnell 2019 TampPy 23,08
23,08 X X 22,69 X 21,79
6. Eiina Luontila TampPy 21,95
18,84 19,07 20,15 20,21 21,95 21,36

T4 40 m

1. Vilmiina Viita 2015 TampPy 9,56
2. Valma Kemppi 2015 TampPy 10,25
3. Enni Rannikko 2015 TampPy 10,54
4. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 10,90
5. Aliisa Pirttijoki 2015 TampPy 10,98
6. Tiffany Novek TampPy 11,18
7. Aino Punta 2015 TampPy 11,25
8. Sofia Iäs TampPy 11,45
9. Eevi Nurmi 2015 TampPy 11,47
10. Nella Nieminen 2015 TampPy 11,68
11. Veera Hurske 2015 TampPy 11,89
12. Tiiu Tuomi 2015 TampPy 12,16
13. Nella Kopakkala 2015 TampPy 12,40
14. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 12,43
15. Neela Ax TampPy 12,81
16. Aino Pietilä TampPy 12,82
17. Emilia Salovaara 2015 TampPy 12,95
18. Isla Pallonen TampPy 13,28
19. Anni Tanskanen 2015 TampPy 13,51
20. Minttu Eerikäinen TampPy 13,68
21. Vilma Norppa TampPy 13,74
22. Sonja Torniainen 2015 TampPy 13,96
23. Eveliina Alajoki 2015 TampPy 14,00
24. Eevi Pietilä TampPy 14,07
25. Evelia Liitola TampPy 14,17
26. Siiri Sonkamuotka 2015 TampPy 14,24
27. Iida Annala TampPy 14,46
28. Fiona Järnström 2015 TampPy 15,71
29. Iida Lamminpää 2015 TampPy 15,73
30. Janna Kallio 2015 TampPy 16,01
31. Pilvi Vedenpää 2015 TampPy 16,42
32. Sofia Laine 2015 TampPy 16,50
33. Alisa Liitola TampPy 17,10
34. Emilia Alajoki 2015 TampPy 18,49
35. Fanny Lisko 2015 TampPy 18,56
36. Isla Belliard 2015 TampPy 20,10
37. Hilja Vanhatalo 2015 TampPy 30,34
Elle Piispa 2015 TampPy DNF
Teea Mylläri 2015 TampPy DNS
Lila Nordling 2015 TampPy DNS
Adessa Piha TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Vilmiina Viita 2015 TampPy 9,56
2. Aliisa Pirttijoki 2015 TampPy 10,98
3. Aino Punta 2015 TampPy 11,25
4. Nella Nieminen 2015 TampPy 11,68
5. Veera Hurske 2015 TampPy 11,89
6. Aino Pietilä TampPy 12,82
7. Iida Annala TampPy 14,46

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 10,90
2. Eevi Nurmi 2015 TampPy 11,47
3. Anni Tanskanen 2015 TampPy 13,51
4. Minttu Eerikäinen TampPy 13,68
5. Eevi Pietilä TampPy 14,07
6. Siiri Sonkamuotka 2015 TampPy 14,24
7. Janna Kallio 2015 TampPy 16,01

Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,0

1. Neela Ax TampPy 12,81
2. Emilia Salovaara 2015 TampPy 12,95
3. Evelia Liitola TampPy 14,17
4. Fiona Järnström 2015 TampPy 15,71
5. Hilja Vanhatalo 2015 TampPy 30,34
Lila Nordling 2015 TampPy DNS
Adessa Piha TampPy DNS

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sofia Iäs TampPy 11,45
2. Tiiu Tuomi 2015 TampPy 12,16
3. Nella Kopakkala 2015 TampPy 12,40
4. Pilvi Vedenpää 2015 TampPy 16,42
5. Alisa Liitola TampPy 17,10
6. Fanny Lisko 2015 TampPy 18,56

Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND

1. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 12,43
2. Vilma Norppa TampPy 13,74
3. Sofia Laine 2015 TampPy 16,50
4. Emilia Alajoki 2015 TampPy 18,49
5. Isla Belliard 2015 TampPy 20,10
Elle Piispa 2015 TampPy DNF
Teea Mylläri 2015 TampPy DNS

Erä 6 Tuuli: NWND

1. Valma Kemppi 2015 TampPy 10,25
2. Enni Rannikko 2015 TampPy 10,54
3. Tiffany Novek TampPy 11,18
4. Isla Pallonen TampPy 13,28
5. Sonja Torniainen 2015 TampPy 13,96
6. Eveliina Alajoki 2015 TampPy 14,00
7. Iida Lamminpää 2015 TampPy 15,73

T4 Pituus

1. Teea Mylläri 2015 TampPy 2,07
2,07 1,84

2. Enni Rannikko 2015 TampPy 1,74
1,73 1,74

3. Vilmiina Viita 2015 TampPy 1,71
1,71 1,57

4. Aino Punta 2015 TampPy 1,54
1,54 1,36

5. Aliisa Pirttijoki 2015 TampPy 1,45
1,34 1,45

6. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 1,45
1,45 1,33

7. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 1,45
1,45 –

8. Neela Ax TampPy 1,44
1,44 1,20

9. Sofia Iäs TampPy 1,31
1,19 1,31

10. Siiri Sonkamuotka 2015 TampPy 1,26
1,26 –

11. Aino Pietilä TampPy 1,25
1,25 –

12. Emilia Salovaara 2015 TampPy 1,16
1,16 0,76

13. Nella Kopakkala 2015 TampPy 1,11
X 1,11

14. Veera Hurske 2015 TampPy 1,06
1,06 0,99

15. Eevi Nurmi 2015 TampPy 1,04
0,93 1,04

16. Eveliina Alajoki 2015 TampPy 1,00
1,00 –

17. Adessa Piha TampPy 0,97
0,97 –

18. Pilvi Vedenpää 2015 TampPy 0,96
0,96 0,85

19. Iida Annala TampPy 0,93
0,93 –

20. Sonja Torniainen 2015 TampPy 0,89
0,87 0,89

21. Fiona Järnström 2015 TampPy 0,87
0,82 0,87

22. Anni Tanskanen 2015 TampPy 0,79
X 0,79

23. Iida Lamminpää 2015 TampPy 0,76
0,45 0,76

24. Emilia Alajoki 2015 TampPy 0,70
0,70 –

25. Sofia Laine 2015 TampPy 0,32
0,32 –

Isla Belliard 2015 TampPy NM
X X

Eevi Pietilä TampPy NM
X –

Vilma Norppa TampPy NM
X –

Elle Piispa 2015 TampPy DNS

Nella Nieminen 2015 TampPy DNS

Isla Pallonen TampPy DNS

Minttu Eerikäinen TampPy DNS

Tiffany Novek TampPy DNS

T5 40 m

1. Emilia Piispa 2014 TampPy 8,71
2. Roosa Takalo 2014 TampPy 9,09
3. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,10
4. Adaliina Koivumaa TampPy 9,36
5. Tytti Pohjola TampPy 9,44
6. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 9,78
7. Elsa Koskinen 2014 TampPy 9,80
8. Hilla Pietilä TampPy 9,81
9. Elviira Turunen 2014 TampPy 9,94
10. Tuuli Tynkkynen 2014 TampPy 10,24
11. Siiri Särkijärvi 2014 TampPy 10,29
12. Neea Lamminpää 2014 TampPy 10,40
13. Olivia Rajala TampPy 10,55
14. Neea Välimäki 2014 TampPy 10,66
15. Henni Manninen 2014 TampPy 10,96
16. Elsa Jokipii TampPy 10,96
17. Olivia von Hertzen 2014 TampPy 11,00
18. Mila Haapala TampPy 11,16
19. Aada Toivonen 2014 TampPy 11,31
20. Pihla Karjalainen 2014 TampPy 11,64
21. Sera Haapala TampPy 12,29
Olivia Rajala 2014 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Roosa Takalo 2014 TampPy 9,09
2. Tytti Pohjola TampPy 9,44
3. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 9,78
4. Tuuli Tynkkynen 2014 TampPy 10,24
5. Neea Lamminpää 2014 TampPy 10,40
6. Olivia Rajala TampPy 10,55
7. Olivia von Hertzen 2014 TampPy 11,00

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Emilia Piispa 2014 TampPy 8,71
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,10
3. Adaliina Koivumaa TampPy 9,36
4. Elviira Turunen 2014 TampPy 9,94
5. Aada Toivonen 2014 TampPy 11,31
6. Pihla Karjalainen 2014 TampPy 11,64
Olivia Rajala 2014 TampPy DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Elsa Koskinen 2014 TampPy 9,80
2. Hilla Pietilä TampPy 9,81
3. Siiri Särkijärvi 2014 TampPy 10,29
4. Neea Välimäki 2014 TampPy 10,66
5. Henni Manninen 2014 TampPy 10,96
6. Elsa Jokipii TampPy 10,96
7. Mila Haapala TampPy 11,16
8. Sera Haapala TampPy 12,29

T5 Pituus

1. Emilia Piispa 2014 TampPy 2,07
2,07 2,06

2. Roosa Takalo 2014 TampPy 1,95
1,83 1,95

3. Sofia Lahti TampPy 1,82
1,82 –

4. Neea Lamminpää 2014 TampPy 1,71
1,71 1,39

5. Elsa Jokipii TampPy 1,71
0,85 1,71

6. Olivia Rajala 2014 TampPy 1,69
1,66 1,69

7. Hilla Pietilä TampPy 1,68
1,68 1,58

8. Elviira Turunen 2014 TampPy 1,61
1,61 1,39

9. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 1,58
1,58 0,73

10. Tuuli Tynkkynen 2014 TampPy 1,55
1,52 1,55

11. Henni Manninen 2014 TampPy 1,55
1,55 0,99

12. Elsa Koskinen 2014 TampPy 1,41
1,28 1,41

13. Olivia von Hertzen 2014 TampPy 1,37
1,37 0,91

14. Adaliina Koivumaa TampPy 1,24
1,24 –

15. Tytti Pohjola TampPy 1,22
1,22 0,92

16. Neea Välimäki 2014 TampPy 1,10
0,76 1,10

17. Aada Toivonen 2014 TampPy 0,80
0,80 0,45

Pihla Karjalainen 2014 TampPy DNS

Siiri Särkijärvi 2014 TampPy DNS

Mila Haapala TampPy DNS

Sera Haapala TampPy DNS

Olivia Rajala TampPy DNS

T6 40 m

1. Elsi Pirttijoki 2013 TampPy 7,86
2. Pihla Raatikainen 2013 TampPy 7,91
3. Iida Helin TampPy 7,96
4. Eerika Anttila 2013 TampPy 8,42
5. Ruut Lisko 2013 TampPy 8,56
6. Vilhelmiina Joenniemi 2013 TampPy 8,69
7. Dora Masó 2013 TampPy 8,92
8. Linnea Piha TampPy 9,22
9. Aino Valta 2013 TampPy 9,30
10. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 9,44
11. Oona Tossavainen 2013 TampPy 9,49
12. Lyydia Sivu 2013 TampPy 9,50
13. Helmi Hyvärinen 2013 TampPy 9,57
14. Tinja Mäkinen 2013 TampPy 9,59
15. Helmi Parikka TampPy 9,70
16. Elvi Norppa TampPy 9,81
17. Elsi Eskola TampPy 9,82

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Elsi Pirttijoki 2013 TampPy 7,86
2. Pihla Raatikainen 2013 TampPy 7,91
3. Iida Helin TampPy 7,96
4. Eerika Anttila 2013 TampPy 8,42
5. Dora Masó 2013 TampPy 8,92

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilhelmiina Joenniemi 2013 TampPy 8,69
2. Linnea Piha TampPy 9,22
3. Oona Tossavainen 2013 TampPy 9,49
4. Helmi Hyvärinen 2013 TampPy 9,57
5. Tinja Mäkinen 2013 TampPy 9,59
6. Elvi Norppa TampPy 9,81

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Ruut Lisko 2013 TampPy 8,56
2. Aino Valta 2013 TampPy 9,30
3. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 9,44
4. Lyydia Sivu 2013 TampPy 9,50
5. Helmi Parikka TampPy 9,70
6. Elsi Eskola TampPy 9,82

T6 Pituus

1. Aino Valta 2013 TampPy 2,32
2,14 2,32

2. Pihla Raatikainen 2013 TampPy 2,23
2,23 2,23

3. Vilhelmiina Joenniemi 2013 TampPy 2,15
2,06 2,15

4. Ruut Lisko 2013 TampPy 2,12
2,12 2,06

5. Helmiina Oravainen 2013 TampPy 2,00
2,00 1,72

6. Linnea Piha TampPy 1,94
1,86 1,94

7. Lyydia Sivu 2013 TampPy 1,91
1,91 X

8. Elsi Pirttijoki 2013 TampPy 1,82
1,82 1,65

9. Elvi Norppa TampPy 1,81
1,81 1,64

10. Tinja Mäkinen 2013 TampPy 1,75
1,69 1,75

11. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 1,74
1,74 1,74

12. Helmi Hyvärinen 2013 TampPy 1,48
1,48 X

13. Dora Masó 2013 TampPy 1,33
1,17 1,33

14. Eerika Anttila 2013 TampPy 1,08
1,08 X

Oona Tossavainen 2013 TampPy DNS

Iida Helin TampPy DNS

Elsi Eskola TampPy DNS

T7 40 m

1. Sofie Vallinoja 2012 TampPy 7,87
2. Sointu Tulasalo 2012 TampPy 7,89
3. Sohvi Mäkinen 2012 TampPy 8,29
4. Eerika Viinamäki TampPy 8,47
5. Amanda Koivumaa TampPy 8,53
6. Livia Viinamäki TampPy 8,58
7. Ulla Välimäki 2012 TampPy 8,61
8. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 8,70
9. Isla Vuokola 2012 TampPy 8,79
10. Pilvi Rekonius 2012 TampPy 9,10
11. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 9,16
12. Erin Tenkula TampPy 9,43
13. Katri Karjalainen 2012 TampPy 9,48
Milla Ylitalo 2012 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sointu Tulasalo 2012 TampPy 7,89
2. Sohvi Mäkinen 2012 TampPy 8,29
3. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 8,70
4. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 9,16
5. Erin Tenkula TampPy 9,43
6. Katri Karjalainen 2012 TampPy 9,48
Milla Ylitalo 2012 TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sofie Vallinoja 2012 TampPy 7,87
2. Eerika Viinamäki TampPy 8,47
3. Amanda Koivumaa TampPy 8,53
4. Livia Viinamäki TampPy 8,58
5. Ulla Välimäki 2012 TampPy 8,61
6. Isla Vuokola 2012 TampPy 8,79
7. Pilvi Rekonius 2012 TampPy 9,10

T7 Pituus

1. Sohvi Mäkinen 2012 TampPy 2,50
2,46 2,50

2. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 2,46
2,46 2,37

3. Sointu Tulasalo 2012 TampPy 2,46
2,46 2,36

4. Sofie Vallinoja 2012 TampPy 2,45
2,36 2,45

5. Livia Viinamäki TampPy 2,20
2,20 1,75

6. Ulla Välimäki 2012 TampPy 2,17
2,15 2,17

7. Eerika Viinamäki TampPy 2,08
1,63 2,08

8. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 2,06
2,06 X

9. Pilvi Rekonius 2012 TampPy 1,90
1,90 1,64

10. Isla Vuokola 2012 TampPy 1,84
1,84 1,84

11. Erin Tenkula TampPy 1,83
1,83 1,70

Milla Ylitalo 2012 TampPy DNS

Katri Karjalainen 2012 TampPy DNS

Amanda Koivumaa TampPy DNS

T8 60 m

1. Moona Pärssinen 2011 TampPy 10,45
2. Seela Kylmänen 2011 TampPy 10,96
3. Milla Raatikainen 2011 TampPy 10,99
4. Lilli Pohjola TampPy 11,15
5. Emmi Karhe 2011 TampPy 11,35
6. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 11,42
7. Peppi Raunio TampPy 11,42
8. Elsa Vähämäki 2011 TampPy 11,82
8. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 11,82
10. Hilda Paavola 2011 TampPy 11,96
11. Minea Järnström 2011 TampPy 12,49
12. Louna Urhonen 2011 TampPy 12,59
13. Elsa Lammenoja TampPy 13,06

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Moona Pärssinen 2011 TampPy 10,45
2. Milla Raatikainen 2011 TampPy 10,99
3. Lilli Pohjola TampPy 11,15
4. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 11,42
5. Hilda Paavola 2011 TampPy 11,96
6. Minea Järnström 2011 TampPy 12,49
7. Elsa Lammenoja TampPy 13,06

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Seela Kylmänen 2011 TampPy 10,96
2. Emmi Karhe 2011 TampPy 11,35
3. Peppi Raunio TampPy 11,42
4. Elsa Vähämäki 2011 TampPy 11,82
4. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 11,82
6. Louna Urhonen 2011 TampPy 12,59

T8 Kuula

1. Seela Kylmänen 2011 TampPy 4,11
3,02 3,93 4,11
2. Minea Järnström 2011 TampPy 4,09
3,15 4,09 3,94
3. Peppi Raunio TampPy 4,05
2,83 3,96 4,05
4. Moona Pärssinen 2011 TampPy 3,84
3,64 3,62 3,84
5. Hilda Paavola 2011 TampPy 3,14
2,86 2,56 3,14
6. Emmi Karhe 2011 TampPy 3,05
2,70 2,69 3,05
7. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 2,92
2,92 2,73 2,82
8. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 2,57
X 2,57 X
9. Elsa Lammenoja TampPy 2,39
2,11 2,39 2,09

T9 60 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Pinja Luontila 2011 TampPy 9,98
2. Ella Rouhiainen 2010 TampPy 10,67
3. Ellida Jokinen TampPy 10,89
4. Aada Lähteenmäki 2010 TampPy 11,17
5. Neela Koivumaa TampPy 11,47
6. Meea Lähteenmäki 2010 TampPy 11,73
7. Sohvi Kemppi TampPy 11,93

T9 Kuula

1. Ellida Jokinen TampPy 5,05
X 4,66 5,05 X
Ella Rouhiainen 2010 TampPy DNS

T10 150 m

1. Milja Välläri 2009 ToijVau 23,72
2. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 25,87
3. Laine Jaanisoo 2009 TampPy 25,91
4. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 26,50
5. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 26,63
6. Venla Nurminen 2009 TampPy 26,78
7. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 26,81
8. Sofia Feodoroff 2009 TampPy 27,12
9. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 29,35
10. Iisa Luoto 2009 TampPy 29,44

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 25,87
2. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 26,50
3. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 26,63
4. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 26,81
5. Iisa Luoto 2009 TampPy 29,44

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Milja Välläri 2009 ToijVau 23,72
2. Laine Jaanisoo 2009 TampPy 25,91
3. Venla Nurminen 2009 TampPy 26,78
4. Sofia Feodoroff 2009 TampPy 27,12
5. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 29,35

T10 Keihäs

1. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 11,25 PB
10,47 11,25 10,06
2. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 11,16
10,31 10,53 11,16
3. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 10,65
10,38 10,55 10,65
4. Ada Tenkula 2009 TampPy 9,88
8,48 9,88 8,77
5. Sofia Feodoroff 2009 TampPy 9,82 PB
6,15 9,82 7,72
6. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 9,66
9,26 8,91 9,66
7. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 8,65 PB
8,19 8,65 7,49
8. Iida Heikkilä 2009 TampPy 7,48
6,22 6,88 7,48
9. Laine Jaanisoo 2009 TampPy 7,14 PB
6,19 7,14 6,86
10. Iisa Luoto 2009 TampPy 6,93 PB
6,54 6,75 6,93

T11 150 m

1. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 22,51
2. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 23,12
3. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 23,83
4. Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy 25,08
5. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 25,37
6. Josefiina Lehtinen TampPy 25,46
7. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 26,06
8. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 26,16
9. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 26,86
10. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 27,07
Venla Hautalahti 2008 TampPy DNS
Jemina Nieminen 2008 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 22,51
2. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 23,83
3. Josefiina Lehtinen TampPy 25,46
4. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 26,16
5. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 26,86
Venla Hautalahti 2008 TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 23,12
2. Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy 25,08
3. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 25,37
4. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 26,06
5. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 27,07
Jemina Nieminen 2008 TampPy DNS

T11 Keihäs

1. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 20,53
20,53 X 18,58
2. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 18,97
18,97 17,87 18,36
3. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 18,19
18,19 17,65 X
4. Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy 17,68 PB
17,68 17,42 15,46
5. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 15,76
15,76 15,55 15,31
6. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 14,52 PB
12,35 12,98 14,52
7. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 13,38 PB
13,34 13,38 X
8. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 11,87
10,54 10,34 11,87
9. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 10,94 PB
8,19 10,60 10,94
10. Eevi Karhe 2008 TampPy 10,78 PB
8,47 10,78 9,06
11. Josefiina Lehtinen TampPy 10,51
10,51 10,03 7,19
12. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 9,98 PB
9,68 9,98 8,99
13. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 9,77 PB
7,60 9,77 8,20
Jemina Nieminen 2008 TampPy DNS

Iida Heikkilä 2009 TampPy DNS

T12 200 m

1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 28,38
2. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 31,44
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 32,02
4. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 32,60
5. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 33,15
6. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 33,66
7. Eleonora Jokinen 2007 TampPy 33,66
8. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 34,02
9. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 35,29
10. Elisa Dufva TampPy 35,71
11. Aliisa Valta 2007 TampPy 35,72
Beata Wirola 2007 VehmU DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 28,38
2. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 31,44
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 32,02
4. Eleonora Jokinen 2007 TampPy 33,66
5. Elisa Dufva TampPy 35,71
Beata Wirola 2007 VehmU DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 32,60
2. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 33,15
3. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 33,66
4. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 34,02
5. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 35,29
6. Aliisa Valta 2007 TampPy 35,72

T12 Kuula

1. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 7,97
7,82 7,79 7,97
2. Eleonora Jokinen 2007 TampPy 7,83 PB
7,83 7,60 7,62
3. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 7,63
7,16 7,04 7,63
4. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 7,20 PB
6,11 7,02 7,20
5. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 7,10 PB
7,10 6,73 6,62
6. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 6,99
6,99 5,17 6,05
7. Elisa Dufva TampPy 6,75
6,23 6,33 6,75
8. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 6,10
6,00 5,52 6,10
9. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 6,09 PB
6,09 5,96 6,02
10. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 5,87 PB
5,65 5,79 5,87
11. Aliisa Valta 2007 TampPy 5,24
5,24 4,41 X
Beata Wirola 2007 VehmU DNS

T13 200 m

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 27,56
2. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 27,87
3. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 29,07
4. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 29,48
5. Tessa Peltoniemi 2006 TampPy 30,34
6. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 30,52
7. Milla Nuutinen 2006 TampPy 31,47
8. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 31,73
9. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 31,74
10. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 31,90
11. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 31,90
12. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 32,29
13. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 33,80
14. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 35,40
Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 27,56
2. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 27,87
3. Tessa Peltoniemi 2006 TampPy 30,34
4. Milla Nuutinen 2006 TampPy 31,47
5. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 31,73
6. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 31,74
7. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 31,90

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 29,07
2. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 29,48
3. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 30,52
4. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 31,90
5. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 32,29
6. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 33,80
7. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 35,40
Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy DNS

T13 Kuula

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 8,65
8,45 8,38 8,65 X
2. Tessa Peltoniemi 2006 TampPy 7,77
7,77 6,58 7,65 7,14
3. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 7,52
6,85 7,30 X 7,52
4. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 7,50 PB
7,50 7,41 6,92 7,22
5. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 7,50
7,07 7,07 7,50 X
6. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 7,41
7,29 7,41 7,41 7,08
7. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 6,91 PB
5,94 6,14 5,43 6,91
8. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 6,65
6,22 6,65 X 6,46
9. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 6,34 PB
6,34 6,02 5,80 6,29
10. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 6,34
6,14 6,03 5,92 6,34
11. Milla Nuutinen 2006 TampPy 6,23 PB
5,97 5,53 6,12 6,23
12. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 6,10 PB
5,35 6,01 5,63 6,10
13. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 5,96 PB
5,49 5,03 5,96 5,86
14. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 4,80 PB
4,25 4,38 4,80 4,69

T14 300 m

1. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 44,04 PB
2. Anni Kantola 2005 TampPy 50,88
3. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 51,61
4. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 56,18

T14 Korkeus

1. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 152 PB
135 140 143 146 149 152 155
O O O O O XO XXX
2. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 140
130 135 140 143
O O O XXX
3. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 140 PB
120 125 130 135 140 143
O O O O XO XXX
4. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 135 PB
120 125 130 135 140
O O XO XO XXX
5. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 135 PB
120 125 130 135 140
O O XO XXO XXX
6. Anni Kantola 2005 TampPy 130
130 135
O XXX

T15 300 m

1. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 43,88 PB
2. Serafina Salmi 2004 TampU 45,35
3. Minttu Kaukonen 2004 LahdA 45,41 PB
4. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 45,76 PB
5. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 49,80

T15 Korkeus

1. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 152 PB
138 143 146 149 152 155
O XO OO O XO XXX
2. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 149 PB
133 138 143 146 149 152
O O O O O XXX
3. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 143 PB
128 133 138 143 146
O O XXO XO XXX
4. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 138
133 138 143
O O XXX
4. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 138 SB
128 133 138 143
O O O XXX

N17 Seiväs

1. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 325
280 290 300 310 325 330
XO – XO XXO XXO XXX
2. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 300
300 310
XO XXX
3. Aino Suorsa 2003 OrivPo 260
260 270
XXO XXX
Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy NH
280
XXX

N17 Keihäs

1. Silja Rossi 2004 TampPy 39,50
36,59 37,80 X 39,50 X X
2. Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy 33,15
X X 33,15 X X 31,79
3. Charlotta Pettersson 2003 TampPy 32,82
30,08 X X X X 32,82
4. Inka Vatka 2002 ToijVau 28,09 PB
X X 26,19 28,09 26,38 26,06

17.6.2019 Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Tampereen Stadion
17.6.2019

TULOKSET

P4 40 m

1. Eppu Koskela TampPy 10,90
2. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 11,13
3. Niilo Pietikäinen TampPy 11,14
4. Niklas Pelamo TampPy 11,41
5. Eeli Lempinen TampPy 11,76
6. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 11,78
7. Mikael Anttila TampPy 11,79
8. Jere Helava TampPy 11,98
9. Ossi Heinänen TampPy 12,27
10. Peetu Pietikäinen TampPy 12,31
11. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 12,98
12. Oskar Riihentuma TampPy 13,37
13. Henrik Lundström TampPy 13,42
14. Veeti Vilola TampPy 13,55
15. Victor Raitila TampPy 13,60
16. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 14,03
17. Veikka Penttilä TampPy 14,12
18. Eero Siljander TampPy 21,69
19. Elmeri Niemi TampPy 22,12
20. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 23,11
21. Leo Nieminen TampPy 23,83
22. Emil Savinainen TampPy 24,50
23. Veikka Penttilä TampPy 24,50
Leevi Lehto TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 11,13
2. Niklas Pelamo TampPy 11,41
3. Oskar Riihentuma TampPy 13,37
4. Henrik Lundström TampPy 13,42
5. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 14,03
Leevi Lehto TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Ossi Heinänen TampPy 12,27
2. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 12,98
3. Veeti Vilola TampPy 13,55
4. Veikka Penttilä TampPy 14,12
5. Elmeri Niemi TampPy 22,12
6. Leo Nieminen TampPy 23,83

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Niilo Pietikäinen TampPy 11,14
2. Eeli Lempinen TampPy 11,76
3. Peetu Pietikäinen TampPy 12,31
4. Victor Raitila TampPy 13,60
5. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 23,11
6. Emil Savinainen TampPy 24,50

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eppu Koskela TampPy 10,90
2. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 11,78
3. Mikael Anttila TampPy 11,79
4. Jere Helava TampPy 11,98
5. Eero Siljander TampPy 21,69
6. Veikka Penttilä TampPy 24,50

P4 Pallonheitto

1. Eppu Koskela TampPy 7,60
7,60
2. Leo Nieminen TampPy 5,54
5,54
3. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 4,61
4,61
4. Victor Raitila TampPy 4,60
4,60
5. Ossi Heinänen TampPy 4,58
4,58
6. Mikael Anttila TampPy 4,35
4,35
7. Veeti Vilola TampPy 3,96
3,96
8. Emil Savinainen TampPy 3,95
3,95
9. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 3,71
3,71
10. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 3,44
3,44
11. Frans Sivu TampPy 3,24
3,24
12. Elmeri Niemi TampPy 3,20
3,20
12. Jere Helava TampPy 3,20
3,20
14. Niilo Pietikäinen TampPy 2,45
2,45
15. Oskar Riihentuma TampPy 2,41
2,41
16. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 2,30
2,30
17. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 1,57
1,57
18. Leevi Lehto TampPy 1,25
1,25
19. Fabian Järnström TampPy 0,98
0,98
20. Vilmeri Viita TampPy 0,15
0,15

P5 40 m

1. Eemeli Peltola TampPy 9,17
2. Simo Pietikäinen TampPy 9,56
3. Noa Merta TampPy 9,76
4. Toivo Pietikäinen TampPy 10,05
5. Lenni Palmroth TampPy 10,46
6. Eino Syksy TampPy 10,48
7. Akseli Tulimäki TampPy 10,89
8. Sasha Katunin TampPy 11,05
9. Eetu Suominen TampPy 11,15
10. Felix Chombart TampPy 11,30
11. Lassi Haverinen TampPy 11,35
12. Peetu Hentilä TampPy 11,68
13. Matias Valkeejärvi TampPy 11,79
14. Mikael Koivisto TampPy 11,84
15. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 12,90

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,0

1. Eemeli Peltola TampPy 9,17
2. Toivo Pietikäinen TampPy 10,05
3. Eino Syksy TampPy 10,48
4. Akseli Tulimäki TampPy 10,89
5. Sasha Katunin TampPy 11,05
6. Eetu Suominen TampPy 11,15
7. Felix Chombart TampPy 11,30
8. Peetu Hentilä TampPy 11,68

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,3

1. Simo Pietikäinen TampPy 9,56
2. Noa Merta TampPy 9,76
3. Lenni Palmroth TampPy 10,46
4. Lassi Haverinen TampPy 11,35
5. Matias Valkeejärvi TampPy 11,79
6. Mikael Koivisto TampPy 11,84
7. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 12,90

P5 Pallonheitto

1. Simo Pietikäinen TampPy 15,10
15,10
2. Noa Merta TampPy 12,10
12,10
3. Matias Valkeejärvi TampPy 11,50
11,50
4. Toivo Pietikäinen TampPy 11,10
11,10
5. Kristian Järnström TampPy 10,80
10,80
6. Eemeli Peltola TampPy 10,10
10,10
7. Peetu Hentilä TampPy 8,70
8,70
8. Eetu Suominen TampPy 8,00
8,00
9. Mikael Koivisto TampPy 5,90
5,90
10. Lassi Haverinen TampPy 5,70
5,70
10. Akseli Tulimäki TampPy 5,70
5,70
12. Sasha Katunin TampPy 4,55
4,55
13. Felix Chombart TampPy 4,20
4,20
14. Lenni Palmroth TampPy 3,80
3,80
15. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 3,40
3,40

P6 40 m

1. Joel Stenman TampPy 8,38
2. Joa Nordling TampPy 8,63
3. Arttu Eerikäinen TampPy 8,78
4. Oliver Luukkainen TampPy 8,82
5. Hugo Repo TampPy 8,87
6. Elias Long TampPy 8,93
7. Alexander Lilius TampPy 8,94
8. Eljas Ritola TampPy 8,95
9. Karlo Palmroth TampPy 8,96
10. Martti Peura TampPy 9,07
11. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 9,11
12. Roope Kuurila TampPy 9,26
13. Eino Simola TampPy 9,27
14. Elias Pusa TampPy 9,34
15. Jiro Alava TampPy 9,55
16. Tiitus Hartikainen TampPy 9,57
17. Niilo Riihentupa TampPy 9,57
18. Oliver Silander TampPy 9,99
19. Väinö Ryhänen TampPy 10,06
20. Joel Helava TampPy 10,28
21. Oliver Raitila TampPy 10,39
22. Ensio Väänänen TampPy 11,07
Roola Kuurila TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,3

1. Oliver Luukkainen TampPy 8,82
2. Elias Long TampPy 8,93
3. Tiitus Hartikainen TampPy 9,57
4. Oliver Silander TampPy 9,99
5. Väinö Ryhänen TampPy 10,06
6. Oliver Raitila TampPy 10,39
7. Ensio Väänänen TampPy 11,07

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,2

1. Joel Stenman TampPy 8,38
2. Arttu Eerikäinen TampPy 8,78
3. Hugo Repo TampPy 8,87
4. Alexander Lilius TampPy 8,94
5. Karlo Palmroth TampPy 8,96
6. Martti Peura TampPy 9,07
7. Roope Kuurila TampPy 9,26
8. Elias Pusa TampPy 9,34

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Joa Nordling TampPy 8,63
2. Eljas Ritola TampPy 8,95
3. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 9,11
4. Eino Simola TampPy 9,27
5. Jiro Alava TampPy 9,55
6. Niilo Riihentupa TampPy 9,57
7. Joel Helava TampPy 10,28
Roola Kuurila TampPy DNS

P6 Pallonheitto

1. Eljas Ritola TampPy 13,82
13,82
2. Väinö Ryhänen TampPy 13,00
13,00
3. Ensio Väänänen TampPy 12,59
12,59
4. Oliver Silander TampPy 12,39
12,39
5. Karlo Palmroth TampPy 10,59
10,59
6. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 10,23
10,23
7. Elias Long TampPy 9,87
9,87
8. Alexander Lilius TampPy 9,45
9,45
9. Oliver Luukkainen TampPy 9,13
9,13
10. Joel Stenman TampPy 8,20
8,20
11. Jiro Alava TampPy 7,93
7,93
12. Niilo Riihentupa TampPy 7,83
7,83
13. Joel Helava TampPy 7,22
7,22
14. Martti Peura TampPy 7,20
7,20
15. Hugo Repo TampPy 6,34
6,34
16. Roope Kuurila TampPy 4,64
4,64
Eino Simola TampPy NM

Oliver Raitila TampPy NM

P7 40 m

1. Onni Tikkanen TampPy 7,70
2. Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 7,73
3. Joona Pärssinen TampPy 7,81
4. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 7,86
5. Lukius Pusa TampPy 7,95
6. Aleksi Nyppeli TampPy 8,35
7. Julius Heinonen TampPy 8,46
8. Sampo Punta TampPy 8,48
9. Oula Ohtonen TampPy 8,58
10. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,77
11. Luca Larikka TampPy 8,94
12. Eino Turunen TampPy 9,03
13. Aarno Syksy TampPy 9,27
14. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 10,07
Daniel Karp TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 7,86
2. Aleksi Nyppeli TampPy 8,35
3. Julius Heinonen TampPy 8,46
4. Sampo Punta TampPy 8,48
5. Oula Ohtonen TampPy 8,58
6. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,77
Daniel Karp TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Onni Tikkanen TampPy 7,70
2. Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 7,73
3. Joona Pärssinen TampPy 7,81
4. Lukius Pusa TampPy 7,95
5. Luca Larikka TampPy 8,94
6. Eino Turunen TampPy 9,03
7. Aarno Syksy TampPy 9,27
8. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 10,07

P7 Pallonheitto

1. Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 17,22
17,22
2. Joona Pärssinen TampPy 14,38
14,38
3. Sampo Punta TampPy 13,98
13,98
4. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 12,62
12,62
5. Viljami Viita TampPy 11,78
11,78
6. Aleksi Nyppeli TampPy 11,70
11,70
7. Julius Heinonen TampPy 10,52
10,52
8. Niklas Järnström TampPy 10,10
10,10
9. Eino Turunen TampPy 9,19
9,19
10. Oula Ohtonen TampPy 8,57
8,57
11. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 5,58
5,58
Onni Tikkanen TampPy NM

Daniel Karp TampPy NM

P8 40 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Aapo Valta TampPy 7,50
2. Eemil Koivumäki TampPy 7,91
3. Onni Hyvärinen TampPy 8,02
4. Joel Keinänen TampPy 9,12
5. Elias Lahtinen TampPy 9,19
Eelis Riskilä TampPy DNS

P8 Pituus

1. Aapo Valta TampPy 3,25
X 3,25 2,99

2. Eemil Koivumäki TampPy 2,97
2,97 2,89 2,87

3. Onni Hyvärinen TampPy 2,78
2,78 2,62 2,70

4. Valtteri Niemenmaa TampPy 2,78
2,68 2,78 2,62

5. Elias Lahtinen TampPy 2,64
2,55 X 2,64

6. Asla Oksanen TampPy 2,39
2,38 2,39 X

7. Joel Keinänen TampPy 2,24
2,06 2,24 1,98

Eelis Riskilä TampPy DNS

P9 40 m

1. Jimi Saarinen TampPy 7,26
2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,53
3. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,55
4. Lauri Haverinen TampPy 7,77
5. Saku Repo TampPy 7,84
6. Akseli Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 7,87
7. Elias Eskola TampPy 7,96
8. Oliver Long TampPy 8,16
9. Akseli Stenman TampPy 8,29
10. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,71

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,0

1. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,55 SB
2. Lauri Haverinen TampPy 7,77
3. Saku Repo TampPy 7,84
4. Elias Eskola TampPy 7,96
5. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,71

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,9

1. Jimi Saarinen TampPy 7,26
2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,53
3. Akseli Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 7,87 PB
4. Oliver Long TampPy 8,16
5. Akseli Stenman TampPy 8,29

P9 Pituus

1. Henri Markkula TampPy 3,59 PB
3,59 3,57 3,39

2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 3,37 PB
3,37 3,33 3,27

3. Elias Eskola TampPy 3,28
3,18 3,28 2,95

4. Lauri Haverinen TampPy 3,24
3,24 3,06 2,78

5. Saku Repo TampPy 2,97
2,97 2,80 X

6. Oliver Long TampPy 2,87
2,80 2,87 2,73

P10 60 m

Tuuli: -2,8

1. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 9,97 PB
2. Isak Syrjä TampPy 11,15 PB
Eetu Piispa TampPy DNS

P10 Korkeus

1. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 100 PB
085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXX
2. Isak Syrjä TampPy 100 PB
085 090 095 100 105
O O O XO XXX

P11 60 m

Tuuli: -2,3

1. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 9,21
2. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 9,27
3. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 9,43
4. Aatos Forss TampPy 9,83
5. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 9,94 PB
6. Kaapo Ryynänen TampPy 11,05
Aapeli Karislahti TampPy DNS

P11 Korkeus

1. Aatos Forss TampPy 112 PB
087 092 097 102 107 112 115
O O – XO O O XXX
2. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 107
092 097 102 107 112
O XO XO O –
3. Kaapo Ryynänen TampPy 102
082 087 092 097 102 107
O O O XXO O XXX
4. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 087
087 092
O –
Aapeli Karislahti TampPy DNS

P12 60 m

Tuuli: -3,4

1. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 9,78
2. Leevi Ortju TampPy 9,87
3. Oula Vuori TampPy 9,88
4. Joel Routamaa TampPy 9,90
Aaro Hartikainen TampPy DNS
Lauri Smolander TampPy DNS

P12 Seiväs

1. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 145 PB
095 105 115 125 135 145 155
O O XO O O XO X–
2. Leevi Ortju TampPy 135
095 105 115 125 135 145
O O O O XXO XXX
2. Joel Routamaa TampPy 135
095 105 115 125 135 145
O O O O XXO XXX

P12 Keihäs

1. Jussi Koskela KangKi 38,05
34,98 35,79 38,05
2. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 30,52 PB
X 28,62 30,52
3. Lauri Smolander TampPy 25,89 PB
24,75 25,89 25,48
4. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 16,33
15,22 16,33 15,84
5. Oula Vuori TampPy 13,64 PB
10,77 13,64 9,56

P13 60 m

Tuuli: -2,7

1. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 8,90 PB
2. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 9,42 PB
Veeti Ryynänen TampPy DNS
Jami Pesonen TampPy DNS

P13 Seiväs

1. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 185
185 200
XO XXX
2. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 125
125 135
XO XXX

P13 Keihäs

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 30,00 PB
26,96 30,00 27,96
2. Konsta Kanto TampPy 20,28
19,99 19,78 20,28
3. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 18,12
X 17,33 18,12

P14 200 m

Tuuli: -3,3

1. Santeri Haapamäki TampPy 30,30
2. Tarmo Takala TampPy 31,14 PB
3. Aaron Halme Tampereen Pyrin 31,55
4. Ville Väyrynen Tampereen Pyrin 35,61
Juho Talvitie TampPy DNS

P14 Keihäs

1. Santeri Haapamäki TampPy 27,19
27,19 23,68 23,44 25,29 25,13 25,66
2. Aaron Halme TampPy 20,80
19,04 18,10 20,80 19,08 18,91 X
3. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 21,04
21,04 19,67 17,75 18,52 18,84 X
4. Tarmo Takala TampPy 16,08
14,53 15,51 X 16,08 X X
Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy DNS

P15 200 m

Tuuli: -3,3

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 25,66 PB
2. Eino Perämaa TampPy 25,82
3. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 26,25 PB
4. Otto Ahonen TampPy 27,51 PB

P15 Keihäs

1. Samu Kauppi TammRy 43,77
X 40,12 41,87 43,77 X 43,73
2. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 43,37 PB
X 36,06 43,37 40,71 41,22 38,19
3. Eino Perämaa TampPy 33,03 PB
X 32,05 X 32,03 28,71 33,03
4. Otto Ahonen TampPy 31,44
27,88 27,56 24,13 21,55 24,60 31,44

M17 200 m

Tuuli: -1,9

1. Jaakko Linnus TampPy 23,66 PB
2. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 23,86 PB
3. Juho Kahelin TampPy 24,93
4. Pyry Iltanen TampPy 26,90 PB

M17 Kolmiloikka

1. Juho Kahelin TampPy 11,72 -2,0 PB
11,72 11,46 11,46 11,67 11,63 11,25
-2,0 -3,4 -2,9 -3,7 -3,0 -3,0
2. Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 10,60 -1,6
9,85 10,50 10,04 10,18 10,25 10,60
-1,6 -1,0 -2,5 -2,2 -3,5 -1,6
Kasperi Valonen TampPy NM
X X X X X X

T4 40 m

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 9,98
2. Tiffany Novi TampPy 11,30
3. Aino Punta TampPy 11,48
4. Nella Nieminen TampPy 11,53
5. Stella Oey TampPy 11,63
6. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 12,02
7. Veera Hurske TampPy 12,54
8. Elsa Holmberg TampPy 12,77
9. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 12,78
10. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 12,80
11. Linnea Kieloaho TampPy 13,83
12. Pihla Utunen TampPy 13,98
13. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 14,10
14. Lila Nordling TampPy 14,15
15. Iitu Tulonen TampPy 14,19
16. Sonja Torniainen TampPy 14,46
17. Fiona Järnström TampPy 15,38
18. Minttu Eerikäinen TampPy 15,64
19. Elle Piispa TampPy 16,05
20. Iida Annala TampPy 17,10
21. Elli Savinainen TampPy 18,54
22. Vilma Markkula TampPy 28,91
Janna Pärssinen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Nella Nieminen TampPy 11,53
2. Stella Oey TampPy 11,63
3. Iitu Tulonen TampPy 14,19
4. Sonja Torniainen TampPy 14,46
5. Fiona Järnström TampPy 15,38
6. Minttu Eerikäinen TampPy 15,64

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Tiffany Novi TampPy 11,30
2. Aino Punta TampPy 11,48
3. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 12,02
4. Pihla Utunen TampPy 13,98
5. Lila Nordling TampPy 14,15

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,8

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 9,98
2. Veera Hurske TampPy 12,54
3. Elsa Holmberg TampPy 12,77
4. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 12,78
5. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 12,80
6. Elli Savinainen TampPy 18,54

Erä 4 Tuuli: -0,9

1. Linnea Kieloaho TampPy 13,83
2. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 14,10
3. Elle Piispa TampPy 16,05
4. Iida Annala TampPy 17,10
5. Vilma Markkula TampPy 28,91
Janna Pärssinen TampPy DNS

T4 Pallonheitto

1. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 3,75
3,75
2. Veera Hurske TampPy 3,69
3,69
3. Janna Pärssinen TampPy 3,64
3,64
4. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 3,09
3,09
5. Fiona Järnström TampPy 2,90
2,90
6. Tiffany Novi TampPy 2,79
2,79
7. Pihla Utunen TampPy 2,77
2,77
8. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 2,56
2,56
9. Stella Oey TampPy 2,49
2,49
10. Linnea Kieloaho TampPy 2,46
2,46
11. Sonja Torniainen TampPy 2,37
2,37
12. Nella Nieminen TampPy 2,30
2,30
13. Iida Annala TampPy 2,20
2,20
Mila Huhtala TampPy DNS

Elle Piispa TampPy DNS

Maisa Manni TampPy DNS

Iitu Tulonen TampPy DNS

T5 40 m

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 9,39
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,88
3. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,92
4. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 9,98
5. Anniina Koski TampPy 10,33
6. Elsa Majaniemi TampPy 10,89
7. Melinda Dogani TampPy 11,57
8. Alisa Vaskikallio TampPy 11,69
9. Vilja Vehanen TampPy 12,05
10. Venla Höykinpuro TampPy 12,08
11. Aada Toivonen TampPy 12,32
12. Elmi Väänänen Tampereen Pyrin 14,10
13. Fanny Koskinen TampPy 14,31
14. Malva Ohtonen TampPy 14,64
15. Nella Kovalainen TampPy 14,78
Lara Huhtala TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,5

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 9,39
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,88
3. Melinda Dogani TampPy 11,57
4. Vilja Vehanen TampPy 12,05
5. Elmi Väänänen Tampereen Pyrin 14,10
6. Fanny Koskinen TampPy 14,31
7. Malva Ohtonen TampPy 14,64
Lara Huhtala TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,7

1. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,92
2. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 9,98
3. Anniina Koski TampPy 10,33
4. Elsa Majaniemi TampPy 10,89
5. Alisa Vaskikallio TampPy 11,69
6. Venla Höykinpuro TampPy 12,08
7. Aada Toivonen TampPy 12,32
8. Nella Kovalainen TampPy 14,78

T5 Pallonheitto

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 6,70
6,70
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 6,60
6,60
3. Anniina Koski TampPy 5,60
5,60
4. Roosa Takalo TampPy 5,30
5,30
5. Elviira Turunen TampPy 4,10
4,10
6. Alisa Vaskikallio TampPy 3,80
3,80
6. Vilja Vehanen TampPy 3,80
3,80
8. Aada Toivonen TampPy 3,70
3,70
8. Fanny Koskinen TampPy 3,70
3,70
8. Melinda Dogani TampPy 3,70
3,70
11. Nella Kovalainen TampPy 3,60
3,60
12. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 3,20
3,20
13. Venla Höykinpuro TampPy 3,10
3,10
14. Elsa Majaniemi TampPy 3,00
3,00
15. Malva Ohtonen TampPy 2,85
2,85
Lara Huhtala TampPy DNS

T6 40 m

1. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 8,77
2. Manna Pärssinen TampPy 9,03
3. Elea Tulonen TampPy 9,08
4. Aino Valta TampPy 9,26
5. Maya Oey TampPy 9,37
6. Ella Korhonen TampPy 9,46
7. Oona Tossavainen TampPy 9,53
8. Lyydia Sivu TampPy 9,53
9. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 9,54
10. Sofia Lehto TampPy 9,58
11. Helmi Hyvärinen TampPy 9,73
12. Siiri Penttinen TampPy 10,10
13. Tinja Mäkinen TampPy 10,22
14. Eerika Anttila TampPy 10,27
15. Selja Järvinen TampPy 10,31
16. Alma Partanen TampPy 10,41
17. Inka Utunen TampPy 10,63
18. Olivia Holmberg TampPy 11,39
Lilja Huiko TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,6

1. Aino Valta TampPy 9,26
2. Ella Korhonen TampPy 9,46
3. Oona Tossavainen TampPy 9,53
4. Tinja Mäkinen TampPy 10,22
5. Eerika Anttila TampPy 10,27
6. Olivia Holmberg TampPy 11,39

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,2

1. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 8,77
2. Elea Tulonen TampPy 9,08
3. Lyydia Sivu TampPy 9,53
4. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 9,54
5. Sofia Lehto TampPy 9,58
6. Selja Järvinen TampPy 10,31
7. Alma Partanen TampPy 10,41

Erä 3 Tuuli: -2,3

1. Manna Pärssinen TampPy 9,03
2. Maya Oey TampPy 9,37
3. Helmi Hyvärinen TampPy 9,73
4. Siiri Penttinen TampPy 10,10
5. Inka Utunen TampPy 10,63
Lilja Huiko TampPy DNS

T6 Pallonheitto

1. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 9,38
9,38
2. Ella Korhonen TampPy 7,77
7,77
3. Manna Pärssinen TampPy 7,76
7,76
4. Selja Järvinen TampPy 7,19
7,19
5. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 6,59
6,59
6. Inka Utunen TampPy 6,52
6,52
7. Sofia Lehto TampPy 6,28
6,28
8. Alma Partanen TampPy 6,24
6,24
9. Tinja Mäkinen TampPy 6,10
6,10
10. Aino Valta TampPy 5,58
5,58
11. Lyydia Sivu TampPy 5,54
5,54
12. Eerika Anttila TampPy 5,03
5,03
13. Helmi Hyvärinen TampPy 5,01
5,01
14. Maya Oey TampPy 4,76
4,76
15. Elea Tulonen TampPy 4,35
4,35
16. Siiri Penttinen TampPy 3,50
3,50
17. Oona Tossavainen TampPy 3,34
3,34
Lilja Huiko TampPy NM

T7 40 m

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,86
2. Briana Heinonen TampPy 7,91
3. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 7,96
4. Kiia Saarinen TampPy 8,38
5. Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy 8,42
6. Pilvi Rekonius TampPy 8,92
7. Reetta Takalo TampPy 9,04
8. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 9,66
9. Aida Alava TampPy 9,77
10. Nella Koskinen TampPy 10,07
Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,4

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,86
2. Briana Heinonen TampPy 7,91
3. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 7,96
4. Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy 8,42
5. Pilvi Rekonius TampPy 8,92

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,5

1. Kiia Saarinen TampPy 8,38
2. Reetta Takalo TampPy 9,04
3. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 9,66
4. Aida Alava TampPy 9,77
5. Nella Koskinen TampPy 10,07
Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy DNS

T7 Pallonheitto

1. Briana Heinonen TampPy 14,33
14,33
2. Reetta Takalo TampPy 9,80
9,80
3. Kiia Saarinen TampPy 9,42
9,42
4. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 8,74
8,74
5. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 8,60
8,60
6. Pilvi Rekonius TampPy 8,31
8,31
7. Nella Koskinen TampPy 6,42
6,42
8. Aida Alava TampPy 6,35
6,35
9. Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy 6,23
6,23
10. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 5,10
5,10
Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy NM

T8 40 m

1. Pinja Luontila TampPy 7,09
2. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 7,38
3. Seela Kylmänen TampPy 7,52
4. Milla Raatikainen TampPy 7,62
5. Minea Järnström TampPy 8,12
6. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 8,15
7. Hilda Paavola TampPy 8,21
8. Zoey Oey TampPy 8,28
9. Ronja Järvinen TampPy 8,28
10. Selja Penttinen TampPy 8,52
11. Ansa Majaniemi TampPy 8,56
12. Louna Urhonen TampPy 8,63

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,3

1. Seela Kylmänen TampPy 7,52
2. Milla Raatikainen TampPy 7,62
3. Minea Järnström TampPy 8,12
4. Hilda Paavola TampPy 8,21
5. Selja Penttinen TampPy 8,52
6. Ansa Majaniemi TampPy 8,56

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,9

1. Pinja Luontila TampPy 7,09
2. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 7,38
3. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 8,15
4. Zoey Oey TampPy 8,28
5. Ronja Järvinen TampPy 8,28
6. Louna Urhonen TampPy 8,63

T8 Pituus

1. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 3,45
3,19 3,45 3,29

2. Pinja Luontila TampPy 3,34
3,29 3,18 3,34

3. Seela Kylmänen TampPy 3,12
X 3,12 3,09

4. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 2,81
2,81 X 2,76

5. Minea Järnström TampPy 2,76
2,65 2,61 2,76

6. Ronja Järvinen TampPy 2,58
2,58 2,51 2,57

7. Zoey Oey TampPy 2,39
2,29 2,39 2,34

8. Hilda Paavola TampPy 2,33
2,22 2,33 2,33

9. Ansa Majaniemi TampPy 2,27
2,06 2,09 2,27

10. Selja Penttinen TampPy 2,00
1,89 1,47 2,00

Louna Urhonen TampPy DNS

T9 40 m

Tuuli: -2,0

1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 7,00 PB
2. Ella Rouhiainen TampPy 7,45
3. Minja Kautto LempKiYU 7,46 PB
4. Paola Pelamo TampPy 7,72
5. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 7,86 PB
6. Lana Lehtinen TampPy 7,92
7. Milka Peura TampPy 8,08
8. Iisa Ohtonen TampPy 9,18

T9 Pituus

1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 3,52 PB
3,28 3,46 3,52

2. Minja Kautto LempKiYU 3,45 PB
3,32 3,45 3,15

3. Ella Rouhiainen TampPy 3,34
3,34 3,26 3,26

4. Paola Pelamo TampPy 3,22
3,20 3,22 3,17

5. Milka Peura TampPy 2,91
2,91 2,85 2,82

6. Lana Lehtinen TampPy 2,85
2,85 2,74 2,66

7. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 2,62 PB
2,51 2,62 2,34

8. Iisa Ohtonen TampPy 2,31
2,31 2,07 2,17

T10 60 m

1. Emmi Kallio TampPy 9,55
2. Aino Korhonen TampPy 10,27
3. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 10,46
4. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 10,50
5. Noora Moisio TampPy 10,62
6. Ada Tenkula TampPy 10,72
7. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 10,91
8. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 10,93
9. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 11,01
10. Veera Linna TampPy 11,08
11. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 11,28
12. Iisa Luoto TampPy 11,55

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aino Korhonen TampPy 10,27
2. Noora Moisio TampPy 10,62
3. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 10,91
4. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 10,93
5. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 11,01
6. Veera Linna TampPy 11,08

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,0

1. Emmi Kallio TampPy 9,55
2. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 10,46 PB
3. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 10,50
4. Ada Tenkula TampPy 10,72
5. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 11,28
6. Iisa Luoto TampPy 11,55 PB

T10 Korkeus

1. Noora Moisio TampPy 114
100 105 108 111 114 117
O O XO O O XXX
2. Veera Linna TampPy 108 PB
085 090 095 100 105 108 111
O O O O O XO XXX
3. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 108
095 100 105 108 111
O O XO XO XXX
4. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 108 PB
090 095 100 105 108 111
O O O XXO XO XXX
5. Aino Korhonen TampPy 100 PB
085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXX
5. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 100 PB
085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXX
7. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 100
085 090 095 100 105
O O O XXO XXX
8. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 100 PB
080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O XO XXO XXX
9. Ada Tenkula TampPy 095 PB
085 090 095 100
O O O XXX
10. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 095 PB
085 090 095 100
O O O XXX
11. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 090 PB
070 075 080 085 090 095
XO XO O XXO XO XXX

T11 60 m

1. Neea Keso TampPy 9,63
2. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 10,03
3. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 10,06
4. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 10,08
5. Aura Kulmala TampPy 10,27
6. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 10,34
7. Sini Seppänen TampPy 10,58
8. Jemina Nieminen TampPy 10,69
9. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 10,78
10. Milja Loukonen TampPy 10,79
11. Minttu Mäkihannu PälkLL 10,84
12. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 10,98
13. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 11,17
14. Aada Long TampPy 11,17

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,6

1. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 10,03
2. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 10,06
3. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 10,08
4. Aura Kulmala TampPy 10,27
5. Sini Seppänen TampPy 10,58
6. Jemina Nieminen TampPy 10,69
7. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 11,17 PB

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,2

1. Neea Keso TampPy 9,63
2. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 10,34
3. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 10,78
4. Milja Loukonen TampPy 10,79 PB
5. Minttu Mäkihannu PälkLL 10,84
6. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 10,98
7. Aada Long TampPy 11,17

T11 Korkeus

1. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 112 PB
092 097 102 107 112 115
O O O O XO XXX
2. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 112 PB
097 102 107 112 115
O XO O XO XXX
3. Sini Seppänen TampPy 107 PB
087 092 097 102 107 112
O O O XXO O XXX
4. Jemina Nieminen TampPy 107 PB
087 092 097 102 107 112
O O O O XO XXX
5. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 107 PB
087 092 097 102 107 112
O O O XO XO XXX
6. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 107
092 097 102 107 112
O O O XXO XXX
7. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 102
082 087 092 097 102 107
O O O O O XXX
7. Milja Loukonen TampPy 102 PB
082 087 092 097 102 107
O O O O O XXX
9. Aura Kulmala TampPy 102 PB
082 087 092 097 102 107
O O O O XXO –
10. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 097
087 092 097 102
O O O XXX
11. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 092
082 087 092 097
O O O XXX
Nea Kokko TampPy DNS

T12 60 m

Tuuli: -1,8

1. Sini Rantala TampPy 8,89
2. Beata Wirola VehmU 8,96
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 9,64 PB
4. Saima Laakkonen Tampereen Pyrin 9,65
5. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 10,12
6. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 10,21 PB
Ranim Hamdi TampPy DNS

T12 Seiväs

1. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 246 PB
155 165 175 185 200 210 220 230 240 246 252
O – – O O O O O O O XXX
2. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 230 PB
155 165 175 185 200 210 220 230 240
O – – O O O O O XXX
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 185
115 125 135 145 155 165 175 185 200
O – O O O O O XO XXX
4. Ella Mikkola TampPy 125
095 105 115 125 135
O O O XXO XXX
5. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 105
095 105 115
XO O XXX
6. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 105
095 105 115
O XO XXX
7. Aino Härkki TampPy 095
095 105
XXO XXX
Ranim Hamdi TampPy DNS

T12 Keihäs

1. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 19,63
17,25 19,63 16,91
2. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 17,90
X 15,76 17,90
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 17,54 PB
16,30 15,84 17,54
4. Beata Wirola VehmU 16,99
16,99 12,49 16,96
5. Ella Mikkola TampPy 13,43 PB
10,04 12,84 13,43
6. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 11,98
10,57 11,98 11,01
7. Aino Härkki TampPy 11,62 PB
9,39 9,82 11,62
8. Sini Rantala TampPy 9,35
9,19 9,35 7,72

T13 60 m

Tuuli: -1,5

1. Tilda Tavi TampPy 9,17
2. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 9,29 PB
3. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 9,38 PB
Seela Paavilainen TampPy DNS

T13 Seiväs

1. Pinja Mäkihannu PälkLL 200
155 165 175 185 200 210
O – O – O XXX
1. Krista Lehti TampPy 200
095 105 115 125 135 145 155 165 175 185 200 210
O O O O O O O O O O O X–
3. Oona Kokko TampPy 175
135 145 155 165 175 185
O O O XO O XXX
4. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 175
095 105 115 125 135 145 155 165 175 185
O O O O XO XO XO O XO X–
5. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 155
125 135 145 155 165
O O O XO XXX
6. Oona Moisio TampPy 145
095 105 115 125 135 145 155
O O O O XO O XXX
7. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 135
095 105 115 125 135 145
O O O XO O XXX
8. Unni Leinonen TampPy 095
095
O

T13 Keihäs

1. Anni Viljanen ToijVau 34,68
33,70 34,68 X
2. Oona Moisio TampPy 23,36 PB
20,72 21,77 23,36
3. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 23,17 PB
23,17 21,78 22,48
4. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 22,19
22,19 20,55 21,54
5. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 20,58
18,79 X 20,58
6. Tilda Tavi TampPy 19,38
18,57 17,13 19,38
7. Krista Lehti TampPy 17,36
17,36 16,62 X
8. Oona Kokko TampPy 17,03
13,97 17,03 X
9. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 15,79 PB
15,79 13,51 13,10
10. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 13,92 SB
13,92 10,28 13,49
11. Unni Leinonen TampPy 13,49 PB
9,83 11,81 13,49
12. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 10,10 PB
10,10 8,41 –

T14 200 m

Tuuli: -1,6

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 27,79 PB
2. Anni Kantola TampPy 28,44
3. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 28,56
4. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 29,48
5. Oona Lento TampPy 31,92
Elena Okkonen TampPy DNS

T14 Keihäs

1. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 42,07 PB
42,07 39,64 X 40,78 38,60 40,58
2. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 32,55
X 31,32 X 31,54 32,55 X
3. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 22,60
20,38 21,01 22,60 20,70 22,34 X
4. Oona Lento TampPy 21,07 SB
20,83 19,28 20,78 21,07 19,90 20,02
5. Reetta Vuorenmaa Tampereen Pyrin 18,89
18,31 16,50 X 14,40 18,89 16,77
6. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 18,55 PB
17,04 15,08 X X 18,55 X
7. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 16,79
11,27 12,68 15,83 16,74 16,44 16,79
8. Anni Kantola TampPy 16,72 PB
13,81 12,17 12,59 14,88 16,72 15,35
Elena Okkonen TampPy DNS

T15 200 m

Tuuli: -1,6

1. Sanni Lento TampPy 28,00
2. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 28,06 PB

T15 Keihäs

1. Silja Rossi TampPy 37,54
X 37,54 34,01 X 33,63 X
2. Mimi Nybacka TampPy 32,17
27,53 29,53 29,70 32,17 30,97 32,02
3. Neea Suhonen ViialVa 31,30
29,38 X 31,16 29,43 X 31,30
4. Sanni Lento TampPy 28,43 PB
27,31 27,82 27,37 27,35 26,35 28,43

N17 Kolmiloikka

1. Rosa Muurasniemi TampPy 10,91 -2,1
10,77 10,91 10,89 10,53 – –
-4,4 -2,1 -2,3 -2,1
2. Heini Mäenpää TampPy 9,90 -1,0
9,90 9,55 9,43 9,66 9,19 9,50
-1,0 -2,8 -3,6 -2,8 -2,3 -1,9
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Oona Hietala Tampereen Pyrin 11,82 -3,4
11,18 11,57 11,69 11,82 11,56 X
-2,1 -4,5 -2,1 -3,4 -2,7

Kuntosarja Korkeus

1. Petri Purmonen Tampereen Pyrin 160
142 148 154 160 163
O XO O XO XXX
2. Miia Uskalinmäki Tampereen Pyrin 148
142 148 154
O XO XXX
3. Tomi Ryynänen K-P 139
136 139 142
O XXO XXX
4. Anne Viljanmaa Tampereen Pyrin 136
121 124 127 130 133 136 139
O O O O O XO XXX
4. Matti Saunanen IkaalU 136
124 127 130 133 136 139
O – O O XO XXX
6. Anne Huiko TampPy 133
124 127 130 133 136
O XXO – O XXX
7. Sara Syrjälä TampPy 127
115 118 121 124 127 130
O O O O O XXX
8. Marja Niska TampPy 124
112 115 118 121 124 127
O O O O XO XXX

31.5.2019 Pyrinnön seiväskisa

Perjantain seiväskisa
Tampereen Pyrintö
31.05.2019

T11 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Paavola                    TampPy                    170               
     140    150    160    170    180    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



P13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    260               
     250    260    270    280    
     o      o      -      xxx    

2)   Vili Lahtinen                    TampPy                    220               
     180    190    200    210    220    230    
     o      xo     xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

3)   Aapo Närhi                       LempKiYU                  210               
     210    220    
     o      xxx    



T13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milja Lehtinen                   TampPy                    160               
     140    150    160    170    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    



P15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Kankainen                 TampPy                    370               
     350    360    370    380    
     o      -      xo     xxx    

2)   Otto Ahonen                      TampPy                    290               
     260    270    280    290    300    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Tuomas Närhi                     LempKiYU                  280               
     260    270    280    290    
     o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Eero Sallinen                    KangKi                    230               
     210    220    230    240    
     o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Aaron Halme                      TampPy                    220               
     180    190    200    210    220    230    
     xo     xo     o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Leo Boström                      TampPy                    220               
     180    190    200    210    220    230    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    



T15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Kujanpää                    TampPy                    320               
     290    300    310    320    330    
     xxo    o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Ilona Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    260               
     220    230    240    250    260    270    
     o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    

     Ellanoora Haapalehto             LempKiYU                                    


M17 Seiväs
Alkuerät
1)   Manu Mäenpää                     LempKiYU                  360               
     290    3000   310    320    330    340    350    360    370    
     o      -      xo     o      o      xxo    xxo    xxo    xxx    



N17 Seiväs
Alkuerät
1)   Heini Mäenpää                    TampPy                    310               
     260    270    280    290    300    310    320    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxo    xxx    



M19 Seiväs
Alkuerät
1)   Mka Huntington                   TampPy                    360               
     350    360    370    
     o      o      xxx    



M40 Seiväs
Alkuerät
1)   Tuomas Lehtinen                  TampPy                    260               
     200    210    220    230    240    250    260    
     o      -      o      -      o      o      o      



27.5. Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Tampereen stadion
27.5.2019

TULOKSET

P4 40 m

1. Emil Savinainen TampPy 11,09
2. Ossi Heinänen TampPy 11,19
3. Eppu Koskela TampPy 11,44
4. Konsta Jännes TampPy 11,91
5. Oliver Pulli TampPy 11,99
6. Veeti Vilola TampPy 12,12
7. Harri Knuuti TampPy 12,20
8. Viljami Vainio TampPy 12,71
9. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 13,49
10. Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy 13,94
11. Oiva Hukkanen TampPy 14,47
12. Kristian Mansikkala TampPy 15,26
13. Jamiel Kela TampPy 18,85
14. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 31,04

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,8

1. Emil Savinainen TampPy 11,09
2. Ossi Heinänen TampPy 11,19
3. Eppu Koskela TampPy 11,44
4. Konsta Jännes TampPy 11,91
5. Oliver Pulli TampPy 11,99
6. Oiva Hukkanen TampPy 14,47
7. Jamiel Kela TampPy 18,85

Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,0

1. Veeti Vilola TampPy 12,12
2. Harri Knuuti TampPy 12,20
3. Viljami Vainio TampPy 12,71
4. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 13,49
5. Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy 13,94
6. Kristian Mansikkala TampPy 15,26
7. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 31,04

P4 Pituus

1. Konsta Jännes TampPy 1,66
1,66 1,54

2. Oliver Pulli TampPy 1,60
1,60 1,52

3. Emil Savinainen TampPy 1,50
1,43 1,50

4. Eppu Koskela TampPy 1,43
0,61 1,43

5. Veeti Vilola TampPy 1,41
1,28 1,41

6. Viljami Vainio TampPy 1,37
1,36 1,37

7. Ossi Heinänen TampPy 1,24
1,24 1,21

8. Oiva Hukkanen TampPy 0,84
0,38 0,84

9. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 0,82
0,82 0,63

10. Jamiel Kela TampPy 0,63
0,43 0,63

Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy DNS

P5 40 m

1. Toivo Pietikäinen TampPy 9,16
2. Rasmus Rauhala TampPy 9,25
3. Noa Merta TampPy 9,32
4. Emil Hernetkoski TampPy 10,28
5. Samule Isique TampPy 10,71
6. Lenni Vesanen TampPy 10,93
7. Aleksander Katunin TampPy 10,99
8. Eeti Pallonen TampPy 11,23
9. Elmeri Nättinen TampPy 11,48
10. Alvar Kesseli TampPy 11,93
11. Visa Uusi-Rauva TampPy 12,00
12. Joona Mäki TampPy 12,09
13. Felix Chombart TampPy 12,09
14. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 12,90

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,4

1. Toivo Pietikäinen TampPy 9,16
2. Rasmus Rauhala TampPy 9,25
3. Noa Merta TampPy 9,32
4. Emil Hernetkoski TampPy 10,28
5. Elmeri Nättinen TampPy 11,48
6. Alvar Kesseli TampPy 11,93
7. Joona Mäki TampPy 12,09

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Samule Isique TampPy 10,71
2. Lenni Vesanen TampPy 10,93
3. Aleksander Katunin TampPy 10,99
4. Eeti Pallonen TampPy 11,23
5. Visa Uusi-Rauva TampPy 12,00
6. Felix Chombart TampPy 12,09
7. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 12,90

P5 Pituus

1. Noa Merta TampPy 2,02
1,82 2,02

2. Kristian Järnström TampPy 1,95
1,95 1,80

3. Toivo Pietikäinen TampPy 1,94
1,75 1,94

4. Rasmus Rauhala TampPy 1,74
1,70 1,74

5. Samule Isique TampPy 1,53
1,53 1,27

6. Eeti Pallonen TampPy 1,49
1,48 1,49

7. Visa Uusi-Rauva TampPy 1,39
1,39 1,39

8. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 1,37
0,58 1,37

9. Lenni Vesanen TampPy 1,35
1,35 1,28

10. Aleksander Katunin TampPy 1,33
1,33 1,20

11. Felix Chombart TampPy 1,27
1,27 1,21

12. Joona Mäki TampPy 1,26
1,26 1,07

Emil Hernetkoski TampPy DNS

Alvar Kesseli TampPy DNS

Elmeri Nättinen TampPy DNS

P6 40 m

1. Joa Nordling TampPy 8,43
2. Eljas Ritola TampPy 8,57
3. Veikko Männistö TampPy 8,85
4. Veikko Hukkanen TampPy 9,08
5. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 9,31
6. Samuli Salovaara TampPy 9,52
7. Martti Riponiemi TampPy 11,10
Joa Nordlind TampPy DNS
Akseli Lahtinen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,5

1. Joa Nordling TampPy 8,43
2. Eljas Ritola TampPy 8,57
3. Veikko Männistö TampPy 8,85
4. Samuli Salovaara TampPy 9,52
Akseli Lahtinen TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Veikko Hukkanen TampPy 9,08
2. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 9,31
3. Martti Riponiemi TampPy 11,10
Joa Nordlind TampPy DNS

P6 Pituus

1. Veikko Hukkanen TampPy 2,30
2,24 2,30

2. Eljas Ritola TampPy 2,25
2,25 1,80

3. Veikko Männistö TampPy 2,00
1,78 2,00

4. Martti Riponiemi TampPy 1,60
1,60 1,50

5. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 1,58
1,30 1,58

Joa Nordling TampPy NM
X –

Samuli Salovaara TampPy DNS

P7 40 m

1. Aaron Haapamäk TampPy 7,78
1. Daniel Karp TampPy 7,78
3. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 7,97
4. Anton Laurila TampPy 8,22
5. Nooa Vedenpää TampPy 8,32
6. Vilho Jännes TampPy 8,40
7. Julius Heinonen TampPy 8,43
8. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,48
9. Dromo Sulley TampPy 8,69
10. Eino Turunen TampPy 8,95
11. Olavi Videnoja TampPy 8,97
12. Elmeri Mahlamäki TampPy 8,99
Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,3

1. Aaron Haapamäk TampPy 7,78
1. Daniel Karp TampPy 7,78
3. Anton Laurila TampPy 8,22
4. Julius Heinonen TampPy 8,43
5. Dromo Sulley TampPy 8,69
6. Eino Turunen TampPy 8,95

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 7,97
2. Nooa Vedenpää TampPy 8,32
3. Vilho Jännes TampPy 8,40
4. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,48
5. Olavi Videnoja TampPy 8,97
6. Elmeri Mahlamäki TampPy 8,99
Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy DNS

P7 Pituus

1. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 2,86
2,78 2,86

2. Daniel Karp TampPy 2,85
X 2,85

3. Aaron Haapamäk TampPy 2,75
2,75 2,68

4. Viljami Viita TampPy 2,61
2,49 2,61

5. Olavi Videnoja TampPy 2,47
2,47 2,37

6. Anton Laurila TampPy 2,47
2,30 2,47

7. Nooa Vedenpää TampPy 2,44
2,31 2,44

8. Vilho Jännes TampPy 2,31
2,31 X

9. Dromo Sulley TampPy 2,29
2,14 2,29

10. Elmeri Mahlamäki TampPy 2,28
2,08 2,28

11. Eino Turunen TampPy 2,21
2,08 2,21

12. Niklas Järnström TampPy 1,96
1,96 1,90

Aatu Tanskanen TampPy DNS

P8 40 m

1. Kasper Leinonen TampPy 7,29
2. Elmeri Hernetkoski TampPy 7,57
3. Oiva Kivistö 7,64
4. Eino Itälinna TampPy 7,71
5. Eemil Koivumäki TampPy 7,85
6. Emil Ben Khalifa TampPy 7,91
7. Samu Liljeberg TampPy 7,93
8. Einari Nättinen TampPy 9,17
9. Joel Keinänen TampPy 9,67
Juho Lahtinen TampPy DNS
Valtteri Niemenmaa TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,7

1. Elmeri Hernetkoski TampPy 7,57
2. Oiva Kivistö 7,64
3. Emil Ben Khalifa TampPy 7,91
4. Einari Nättinen TampPy 9,17
Juho Lahtinen TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,9

1. Kasper Leinonen TampPy 7,29
2. Eino Itälinna TampPy 7,71
3. Eemil Koivumäki TampPy 7,85
4. Samu Liljeberg TampPy 7,93
5. Joel Keinänen TampPy 9,67
Valtteri Niemenmaa TampPy DNS

P8 Keihäs

1. Samu Liljeberg TampPy 8,45
8,45
2. Joel Keinänen TampPy 8,00
8,00
3. Einari Nättinen TampPy 6,07
6,07
4. Eino Itälinna TampPy 5,26
5,26
5. Kasper Leinonen TampPy 4,51
4,51
6. Valtteri Niemenmaa TampPy 4,13
4,13
7. Eelis Riskilä TampPy 3,15
3,15
Emil Ben Khalifa TampPy DNS

P9 40 m

1. Santeri Koskinen TampPy 6,87
2. Jimi Saarinen TampPy 6,92
3. Volmari Paananen TampPy 6,96
4. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,17
5. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,82
6. Lauri Lammintausta TampPy 8,10
7. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,59
8. Jooa Kaivola TampPy 8,71
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS
Atte Leino KangU DNS
Ryan Röör TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Volmari Paananen TampPy 6,96
2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,17
3. Lauri Lammintausta TampPy 8,10
4. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,59
Atte Leino KangU DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,4

1. Santeri Koskinen TampPy 6,87
2. Jimi Saarinen TampPy 6,92
3. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,82
4. Jooa Kaivola TampPy 8,71
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS
Ryan Röör TampPy DNS

P9 Keihäs

1. Volmari Paananen TampPy 28,34
28,34
2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 19,76
19,76
3. Atte Leino KangU 18,81
18,81
4. Henri Markkula TampPy 12,92
12,92
5. Jimi Saarinen TampPy 11,11
11,11
6. Santeri Koskinen TampPy 6,69
6,69
7. Jooa Kaivola TampPy 4,51
4,51
8. Asla Oksanen TampPy 3,90
3,90

P10 1000 m

1. Miska Liljeberg TampPy 3.44,33

P10 60 m aj

Tuuli: +0,3

1. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 12,84
2. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 13,03
3. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 13,66
4. Isak Syrjä TampPy 14,39
5. Jalo Nuutila TampPy 15,08

P10 Pituus

1. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 3,59
3,53 3,47 3,59

2. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 3,42
3,42 3,33 3,28

3. Miska Liljeberg TampPy 3,19
3,19 3,15 X

4. Eetu Piispa TampPy 3,18
3,18 3,03 2,99

5. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 3,07
3,07 3,06 3,02

6. Isak Syrjä TampPy 3,01
2,87 3,01 2,88

7. Paulus Lahtinen TampPy 2,97
X 2,97 2,78

8. Jalo Nuutila TampPy 2,72
2,67 2,54 2,72

Eerik Aholainen TampPy DNS

P11 1000 m

1. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 3.36,31
2. Aapeli Karislahti TampPy 3.50,56
3. Miro Savolainen TampPy 3.52,67

P11 60 m aj

Tuuli: +0,2

1. Noel Piirainen TampPy 11,01
2. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 11,02
3. Aatos Forss TampPy 11,94
4. Aapeli Karislahti TampPy 11,99
5. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 12,17
6. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 12,47

P11 Pituus

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 4,09
4,06 4,08 4,09

2. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 3,67
3,67 3,59 3,34

3. Noel Piirainen TampPy 3,67
3,50 3,55 3,67

4. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 3,64
3,64 3,57 X

5. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 3,61
3,61 3,48 3,46

6. Miro Savolainen TampPy 3,60
X 3,43 3,60

7. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 3,59
3,59 3,26 3,45

8. Aatos Forss TampPy 3,54
3,54 3,37 3,42

P12 1000 m

1. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 3.49,82
Paavo Lahti TampPy DNS

P12 60 m aj

Tuuli: 0,0

1. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 12,98
2. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 13,18
3. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 13,25
4. Oula Vuori TampPy 13,29
5. Joel Routamaa TampPy 13,94
Aaro Hartikainen TampPy DNS

P12 Korkeus

1. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 133
110 115 120 125 130 133 136
O O O O XO XXO XXX
2. Joel Routamaa TampPy 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
O O O O XO XXX
3. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 115
100 105 110 115 120
O O O XO XXX
4. Oula Vuori TampPy 105
100 105 110
O O XXX
Aaro Hartikainen TampPy DNS

Paavo Lahti TampPy DNS

P13 60 m aj

Tuuli: +0,3

1. Tommi Järvenpää KeurKi 9,71
2. Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 9,80 PB
3. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 10,12
4. Emil Törmälä TampPy 10,97
5. Jami Pesonen TampPy 12,45
6. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 12,72

P13 Korkeus

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 140
112 117 122 127 132 137 140 143
O XO O XXO XXO O O XXX
2. Jami Pesonen TampPy 132
117 122 127 132 137
O XO XXO O XXX
3. Emil Törmälä TampPy 132
122 127 132 137
O O XO XXX
4. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 132
122 127 132 137
O O XXO XXX
Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi DNS

P14 100 m aj

Tuuli: +0,6

1. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 21,64
2. Tarmo Takala TampPy 22,18
Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy DNS

P14 Seiväs

1. Tommi Järvenpää KeurKi 310
280 290 300 310 320
XO XO O O XXX
Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy DNS

Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy DNS

P15 100 m aj

Tuuli: NWND

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 14,58
2. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 14,90
3. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 15,00

P15 Seiväs

1. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 395 PB
350 360 370 385 395 400
O – O O XXO XXX
2. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 270
240 250 260 270 280
O – O XO XXX
3. Eino Perämaa TampPy 230
220 230 240
O XXO XXX

T4 40 m

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 9,92
2. Peppi Liljeberg TampPy 11,60
3. Vilma Kouttinen TampPy 11,78
4. Nella Nieminen TampPy 12,46
5. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 12,47
6. Joanna Jutila TampPy 12,78
7. Ella Lampinen TampPy 12,90
8. Lila Nordling TampPy 13,50
9. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 13,89
10. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 14,46
11. Anni Linden TampPy 14,54
12. Adessa Piha TampPy 14,94
13. Isla Pallonen TampPy 16,13
14. Iida Lamminpää TampPy 17,91
15. Fiona Järnström TampPy 18,19
16. Emilia Salovaara TampPy 18,53
17. Pilvi Vedenpää TampPy 24,17
18. Vilma Markkula TampPy 25,41
Anni Tanskanen TampPy DNS
Amanda Tali TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,1

1. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 12,47
2. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 13,89
3. Anni Linden TampPy 14,54
4. Fiona Järnström TampPy 18,19
5. Emilia Salovaara TampPy 18,53
Anni Tanskanen TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,9

1. Peppi Liljeberg TampPy 11,60
2. Joanna Jutila TampPy 12,78
3. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 14,46
4. Isla Pallonen TampPy 16,13
5. Iida Lamminpää TampPy 17,91
6. Pilvi Vedenpää TampPy 24,17
7. Vilma Markkula TampPy 25,41

Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,4

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 9,92
2. Vilma Kouttinen TampPy 11,78
3. Nella Nieminen TampPy 12,46
4. Ella Lampinen TampPy 12,90
5. Lila Nordling TampPy 13,50
6. Adessa Piha TampPy 14,94
Amanda Tali TampPy DNS

T4 Pituus

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 1,65
1,64 1,65

2. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 1,29
1,20 1,29

3. Anni Linden TampPy 1,28
1,28 1,23

4. Pilvi Vedenpää TampPy 1,09
1,09 0,80

5. Peppi Liljeberg TampPy 0,97
0,97 0,71

6. Ella Lampinen TampPy 0,93
0,93 0,87

7. Vilma Kouttinen TampPy 0,83
0,83 –

8. Nella Nieminen TampPy 0,81
0,48 0,81

9. Adessa Piha TampPy 0,29
0,29 –

Lila Nordling TampPy DNS

Anni Tanskanen TampPy DNS

Vilja Pynnönen TampPy DNS

Emilia Salovaara TampPy DNS

Amanda Tali TampPy DNS

Joanna Jutila TampPy DNS

Isla Pallonen TampPy DNS

T5 40 m

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 8,91
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,45
3. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,63
4. Elsa Koskinen TampPy 9,87
5. Elviira Turunen TampPy 9,91
6. Olivia Leinonen TampPy 9,91
7. Malika Sulley TampPy 10,01
8. Veera Paananen TampPy 10,09
9. Fanni Laurila TampPy 10,30
10. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 10,60
11. Neea Välimäki TampPy 11,24
12. Ailiina Toitturi TampPy 11,40
13. Alisa Vaskikallio TampPy 11,51

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 8,91
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,45
3. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,63
4. Elsa Koskinen TampPy 9,87
5. Malika Sulley TampPy 10,01
6. Fanni Laurila TampPy 10,30
7. Alisa Vaskikallio TampPy 11,51

Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,3

1. Elviira Turunen TampPy 9,91
2. Olivia Leinonen TampPy 9,91
3. Veera Paananen TampPy 10,09
4. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 10,60
5. Neea Välimäki TampPy 11,24
6. Ailiina Toitturi TampPy 11,40

T5 Pituus

1. Sofia Lahti TampPy 1,97
1,97 1,83

2. Roosa Takalo TampPy 1,79
1,79 1,65

3. Veera Paananen TampPy 1,74
1,74 1,70

4. Emilia Piispa TampPy 1,72
1,72 1,71

5. Elviira Turunen TampPy 1,55
1,53 1,55

6. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 1,38
0,76 1,38

7. Malika Sulley TampPy 1,35
0,88 1,35

8. Fanni Laurila TampPy 1,32
1,32 –

9. Olivia Leinonen TampPy 1,22
1,13 1,22

10. Ailiina Toitturi TampPy 1,19
1,19 1,08

11. Elsa Koskinen TampPy 0,74
0,74 0,45

T6 40 m

Tuuli: +0,5

1. Aino Valta TampPy 9,32
2. Selja Järvinen TampPy 9,68
3. Sara Pohjoisvirta TampPy 10,01
4. Linnea Piha TampPy 10,02
5. Oona-Maria Sallinen TampPy 10,35
6. Meeri Riponiemi TampPy 10,83
7. Mirella Mansikkala TampPy 10,95
Juulia Jutila TampPy DNS

T6 Pituus

1. Aino Valta TampPy 2,28
2,28 1,74

2. Meeri Riponiemi TampPy 1,83
1,75 1,83

3. Linnea Piha TampPy 1,75
1,66 1,75

4. Selja Järvinen TampPy 1,69
1,52 1,69

5. Oona-Maria Sallinen TampPy 1,65
1,65 1,41

Juulia Jutila TampPy DNS

T7 40 m

Tuuli: -1,3

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,65
2. Kiia Saarinen TampPy 8,31
3. Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy 8,37
4. Hilla Knuuti TampPy 8,50
5. Amanda Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 8,73
6. Reetta Takalo TampPy 8,82
7. Emma Sundström TampPy 8,99

T7 Pituus

1. Kiia Saarinen TampPy 2,78
2,68 2,78

2. Reetta Takalo TampPy 2,45
2,45 2,36

3. Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy 2,42
2,18 2,42

4. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 2,34
2,34 2,07

5. Amanda Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 1,90
1,90 X

T8 40 m

1. Pinja Luontila TampPy 7,11
2. Isla Juselius HämeenlTa 7,20
3. Peppi Raunio TampPy 7,63
4. Emmi Karhe TampPy 7,66
5. Erin Rajala TampPy 7,68
6. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 8,32
7. Iida Korpi TampPy 8,45
8. Minea Järnström TampPy 8,47
9. Hilda Paavola TampPy 8,51
10. Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 10,31

Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,2

1. Pinja Luontila TampPy 7,11
2. Isla Juselius HämeenlTa 7,20
3. Peppi Raunio TampPy 7,63
4. Erin Rajala TampPy 7,68
5. Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 10,31

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Emmi Karhe TampPy 7,66
2. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 8,32
3. Iida Korpi TampPy 8,45
4. Minea Järnström TampPy 8,47
5. Hilda Paavola TampPy 8,51

T8 Keihäs

1. Minea Järnström TampPy 9,99
9,99
2. Hilda Paavola TampPy 5,74
5,74
3. Peppi Raunio TampPy 5,50
5,50
4. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 5,36
5,36
5. Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 3,47
3,47
Erin Rajala TampPy DNS

T9 40 m

Tuuli: -0,6

1. Sara Isique TampPy 7,14
2. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 7,87
3. Hertta Saari TampPy 8,32
4. Senja Ritola TampPy 8,55
Paola Pelamo TampPy DNS
Minja Penttilä LempKiYU DNS
Minea Järnström LempKiYU DNS

T9 Keihäs

1. Sara Isique TampPy 8,25
8,25
2. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 6,87
6,87
3. Senja Ritola TampPy 5,55
5,55
4. Hertta Saari TampPy 5,53
5,53
Paola Pelamo TampPy DNS

Minja Penttilä LempKiYU DNS

Minea Järnström LempKiYU DNS

T10 1000 m

1. Hilda Kivistö TampPy 4.04,93
2. Moonika Riihimäki TampPy 4.09,38
3. Hilja Issakainen TampPy 4.25,51
Emmi Kallio TampPy DNS

T10 60 m aj

1. Noora Moisio TampPy 12,32
2. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 13,51
3. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 13,78
4. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 14,38
5. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 14,51
6. Reea Hiitelä NokU 14,53
7. Hilla Saari TampPy 15,05
Emmi Kallio TampPy DNS
Ada Tenkula TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,1

1. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 13,51
2. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 13,78
3. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 14,51
4. Reea Hiitelä NokU 14,53
5. Hilla Saari TampPy 15,05

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Noora Moisio TampPy 12,32
2. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 14,38
Emmi Kallio TampPy DNS
Ada Tenkula TampPy DNS

T10 Pituus

1. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 3,45
3,45 3,27 3,30

2. Aino Korhonen TampPy 3,41
3,41 3,25 3,20

3. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 3,34
3,34 3,22 3,27

4. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 3,31
3,31 3,19 3,06

5. Reea Hiitelä NokU 3,23
2,53 3,23 3,15

6. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 3,19
3,19 3,09 3,01

7. Hilla Saari TampPy 3,10
2,68 2,80 3,10

8. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 2,97
2,97 2,96 2,87

9. Moonika Riihimäki TampPy 2,95
2,81 2,76 2,95

Ada Tenkula TampPy DNS

T11 1000 m

1. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 4.34,64
2. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 4.35,57
3. Veera Paavola TampPy 4.36,02
4. Jemina Nieminen TampPy 4.47,39
Teea Rajala TampPy DNS

T11 60 m aj

1. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 10,83
2. Teea Rajala TampPy 10,95
3. Neea Keso TampPy 10,95
4. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 12,04
5. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 13,86
6. Nea Kokko TampPy 13,90
7. Aura Kulmala TampPy 14,12
8. Sini Seppänen TampPy 14,62
9. Milja Loukonen TampPy 14,79
Vilma Luontila TampPy DNS
Kerttu Manninen TampPy DNS
Eevi Karhe TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Neea Keso TampPy 10,95
2. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 12,04
3. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 13,86
4. Nea Kokko TampPy 13,90
Kerttu Manninen TampPy DNS
Eevi Karhe TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,7

1. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 10,83
2. Teea Rajala TampPy 10,95
3. Aura Kulmala TampPy 14,12
4. Sini Seppänen TampPy 14,62
5. Milja Loukonen TampPy 14,79
Vilma Luontila TampPy DNS

T11 Pituus

1. Neea Keso TampPy 4,04
4,04 3,73 3,96

2. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 3,84
3,84 3,67 3,70

3. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 3,69
3,69 3,68 3,60

4. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 3,58
3,58 3,46 3,43

5. Aura Kulmala TampPy 3,49
3,49 3,35 3,24

6. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 3,48
3,48 3,15 3,21

7. Eevi Karhe TampPy 3,23
X X 3,23

8. Sini Seppänen TampPy 3,18
3,00 3,18 3,12

9. Jemina Nieminen TampPy 3,16
2,99 3,16 3,04

10. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 3,01
3,01 – –

11. Nea Kokko TampPy 2,94
2,94 2,76 2,82

12. Milja Loukonen TampPy 2,75
2,75 2,67 2,65

Vilma Luontila TampPy DNS

Kerttu Manninen TampPy DNS

Elina Anttolainen TampPy DNS

T12 1000 m

1. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 3.49,90
2. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 3.55,81

T12 60 m aj

1. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 10,07
2. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 10,95
3. Ella Mikkola TampPy 11,63
4. Juuli Markkula TampPy 12,07
5. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 12,23
6. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 12,43
7. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 12,46
8. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 12,61
9. Aino Härkki TampPy 12,96
10. Riina Närhi TampPy 13,18
11. Martta Nieminen TampPy 13,88

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,0

1. Ella Mikkola TampPy 11,63
2. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 12,23
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 12,43
4. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 12,46
5. Aino Härkki TampPy 12,96
6. Martta Nieminen TampPy 13,88

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,2

1. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 10,07
2. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 10,95
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 12,07
4. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 12,61
5. Riina Närhi TampPy 13,18

T12 Korkeus

1. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 145
130 133 136 139 142 145 148
O O O O O XXO XXX
2. Ella Mikkola TampPy 145
125 130 133 136 139 142 145 148
O O O O O XO XXO XXX
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 133
115 120 125 130 133 136
O O O XO XO XXX
4. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 130
115 120 125 130 133
O O O O XXX
5. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 130
115 120 125 130 133
O O O XO XXX
6. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 130
105 110 115 120 125 130 133
O O O O XO XXO XXX
7. Sini Rantala TampPy 125
100 105 110 115 120 125 130
O O O O XO XO XXX
8. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 125
100 105 110 115 120 125 130
O O O O O XXO XXX
9. Riina Närhi TampPy 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
O O O O O XXX
10. Martta Nieminen TampPy 115
110 115 120
XO O XXX
11. Aino Härkki TampPy 105
095 100 105 110
O O O XXX
12. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 100
095 100 105
XO O XXX

T13 1000 m

1. Krista Lehti TampPy 3.41,19
2. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 4.10,64
3. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 4.11,10
4. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 4.11,82
5. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 4.12,81
Maija Oksa ViialVa DNS

T13 60 m aj

1. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 10,11
2. Krista Lehti TampPy 10,24
3. Oona Moisio TampPy 10,65
4. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 10,86
5. Oona Kokko TampPy 11,73
6. Unni Leinonen TampPy 12,17
7. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 12,99
8. Anna Selin TampPy 13,18
9. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 13,18
10. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 13,73
Maija Oksa ViialVa DNS
Milla Nuutinen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,0

1. Oona Moisio TampPy 10,65
2. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 10,86
3. Unni Leinonen TampPy 12,17
4. Anna Selin TampPy 13,18
5. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 13,18
6. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 13,73

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,0

1. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 10,11
2. Krista Lehti TampPy 10,24
3. Oona Kokko TampPy 11,73
4. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 12,99
Maija Oksa ViialVa DNS
Milla Nuutinen TampPy DNS

T13 Korkeus

1. Aino Aalto HämeenlTa 170
151 155 160 165 170 173
O – XO O XO XXX
2. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 132
117 122 127 132 137
O O O O XXX
3. Oona Moisio TampPy 132
117 122 127 132 137
O O XO XO XXX
3. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 132
107 112 117 122 127 132 137
O O O O XO XO XXX
5. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 127
107 112 117 122 127 132
O O O O XO XXX
5. Oona Kokko TampPy 127
112 117 122 127 132
O O O XO XXX
7. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 122
107 112 117 122 127
O O XO O XXX
8. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 117
107 112 117 122
O O O XXX
9. Anna Selin TampPy 117
107 112 117 122
O XO XO XXX
10. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 117
102 107 112 117 122
O O O XXO XXX
11. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 112
107 112 117
O XO XXX
Milla Nuutinen TampPy DNS

T14 80 m aj

Tuuli: -0,2

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 12,60
2. Anni Kantola TampPy 12,98
3. Elena Okkonen TampPy 15,20
4. Oona Lento TampPy 15,42
5. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 15,52
Roosa Myllymäki TampPy DNS

T14 Seiväs

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 300
250 260 270 280 290 300 310
O O O XO XXO O XXX
2. Anni Kantola TampPy 210
110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200 210 220
O – – O O O O O XXO O XO XXX
3. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 200
110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200 210
O – O O O O O O XO O XXX
4. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 190
110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200
O – O O O O XXO XO O XXX
5. Elena Okkonen TampPy 180
100 110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190
O – – – – O O O O XXX

T15 80 m aj

Tuuli: 0,0

1. Viveka Loukola RaisKu 11,93
2. Sanni Lento TampPy 12,89
3. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 13,42
4. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 13,66
5. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 13,81
Eerika Heiskala TampPy DNS

T15 Seiväs

1. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 190
140 150 160 170 180 190 200
O – O – O O XXX
1. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 190
100 110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200
O – O – O – O O O O XXX
3. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 170
100 110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180
XO – O XO O O O XXO XXX
4. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 160
100 110 120 130 140 150 160 170
O O – O O O XO XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 320
260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330
O XXO O XO O XXO XO XXX

N17 Korkeus

1. Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy 151
140 143 147 151 155
O XO O XXO XXX

26.5.2019 Pyrinnön heitot

Pyrinnön heitot
Tampereen Pyrintö
26.05.2019

P9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Volmari Paananen                 TampPy                    29,59             
     29,59  27,84  x      

2)   Atte Leino                       KangU                     12,17             
     11,24  12,17  11,01  

3)   Samu Tulasalo                    TampPy                    8,19              
     7,22   8,19   7,87   

4)   Elias Eskola                     TampPy                    7,64              
     7,64   6,41   7,45   

5)   Eelis Riskilä                    TampPy                    6,69              
     3,10   5,71   6,69   

6)   Asla Oksanen                     TampPy                    2,45              
     x      2,00   2,45   

7)   Jooa Kaivola                     TampPy                    2,19              
     2,19   1,84   1,00   



T9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Isique                      TampPy                    8,09              
     8,09   

2)   Peppi Raunio                     TampPy                    4,90              
     3,67   4,90   4,32   

3)   Lilia Järvinen                   TampPy                    4,88              
     4,35   4,88   x      

4)   Jessi Saloniemi                  TampPy                    2,40              
     2,40   2,34   2,06   

5)   Helmi Ritaranta                  HelsTa                    1,88              
     1,57   1,88   1,45   



P10 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janne Verho                      KangKi                    16,26             
     16,26  x      x      

2)   Eelis Hartikainen                TampPy                    14,56             
     14,56  12,72  14,48  

3)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    14,36             
     14,22  11,31  14,36  

4)   Eemeli Raunio                    TampPy                    10,18             
     9,99   10,18  9,72   



T10 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Linna                      TampPy                    15,07             
     x      15,07  12,12  

2)   Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    12,69             
     11,83  x      12,69  

3)   Iida Heikkilä                    TampPy                    12,18             
     9,55   12,18  11,04  

4)   Aino Korhonen                    TampPy                    11,89             
     8,72   10,57  11,89  

5)   Noora Moisio                     TampPy                    11,72             
     11,72  10,36  x      

6)   Sofia Feodoroff                  TampPy                    11,44             
     9,63   9,83   11,44  

7)   Liina Lahtinen                   TampPy                    10,02             
     7,06   9,64   10,02  

8)   Laine Jaanisoo                   TampPy                    9,59              
     9,59   9,41   8,68   

9)   Ada Tenkula                      TampPy                    8,17              
     6,55   8,17   7,86   

10)  Maisa Lammintausta               TampPy                    7,30              
     7,30   6,84   6,16   

11)  Pihla Juutilainen                TampPy                    6,75              
     6,75   5,47   6,28   



P11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapeli Karislahti                TampPy                    14,86             
     12,40  14,86  13,60  

     Aarni Elomaa                     TampPy                                      


T11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    23,03             
     21,54  21,40  23,03  

2)   Sini Seppänen                    TampPy                    22,38             
     19,00  20,30  22,38  

3)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    18,08             
     14,55  17,45  18,08  

4)   Veera Paavola                    TampPy                    15,34             
     13,88  15,34  13,60  

5)   Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    14,78             
     x      13,28  14,78  

6)   Eevi Karhe                       TampPy                    13,50             
     12,29  13,38  13,50  

7)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    13,22             
     13,22  11,95  12,46  

8)   Onerva Tauriainen                TampPy                    12,70             
     11,09  12,09  12,70  

9)   Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                    11,96             
     11,96  11,82  11,85  

10)  Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    10,04             
     9,35   10,04  9,17   

11)  Milja Loukonen                   TampPy                    9,52              
     8,20   9,52   7,21   



P12 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aaro Hartikainen                 TampPy                    27,15             
     26,72  x      27,15  

2)   Lauri Smolander                  TampPy                    18,87             
     x      18,87  16,34  

3)   Tuomas Lampinen                  TampPy                    18,56             
     18,56  16,45  14,74  

4)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    17,00             
     15,57  16,46  17,00  

5)   Paavo Lahti                      TampPy                    15,90             
     14,78  15,90  15,51  

6)   Oula Vuori                       TampPy                    14,34             
     13,99  14,34  13,56  



T12 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   39,83             
     x      37,82  39,83  

2)   Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    22,98             
     16,28  22,95  22,98  

3)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    18,73             
     16,24  18,73  16,87  

4)   Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    15,52             
     10,57  13,93  15,52  

5)   Emilia Aho                       TampPy                    15,00             
     x      x      15,00  

6)   Martta Nieminen                  TampPy                    14,29             
     12,87  13,25  14,29  

7)   Riina Närhi                      TampPy                    14,27             
     13,46  14,27  13,90  

8)   Aino Härkki                      TampPy                    13,95             
     13,93  12,45  13,95  

9)   Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    13,38             
     11,78  13,38  11,85  

10)  Lotta Siukonen                   TampPy                    11,94             
     11,15  11,12  11,94  

     Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                                      


P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vili Lahtinen                    TampPy                    21,43             
     18,70  21,43  19,83  x      

2)   Konsta Kanto                     TampPy                    21,06             
     19,16  20,70  21,06  19,38  

3)   Jesse Riissanen                  TampPy                    18,35             
     x      14,22  18,11  18,35  

4)   Emil Törmälä                     TampPy                    15,90             
     15,04  15,90  x      x      

5)   Jami Pesonen                     TampPy                    14,41             
     14,41  x      x      13,68  



T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elisabet Kujanpää                ValkHa                    40,17             
     39,36  38,49  x      40,17  

2)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    26,07             
     26,07  25,87  x      x      

3)   Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    24,29             
     24,29  x      23,31  x      

4)   Milla Nuutinen                   TampPy                    22,79             
     22,79  21,91  x      20,47  

5)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    22,55             
     20,14  22,08  x      22,55  

6)   Tilda Tavi                       TampPy                    21,88             
     19,16  21,88  20,68  21,44  

7)   Essi Ilomäki                     TampPy                    19,03             
     x      16,72  19,03  18,23  

8)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    17,21             
     x      17,21  x      x      

9)   Jenny Laatikainen                TampPy                    16,46             
     15,89  16,46  x      16,46  

10)  Tessa Peltoniemi                 TampPy                    16,35             
     15,61  14,86  16,10  16,35  

11)  Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    15,63             
     15,63  x      x      11,62  

12)  Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    15,18             
     x      15,18  x      x      

13)  Anni Minkkinen                   TampPy                    15,12             
     13,82  12,40  13,96  15,12  

14)  Nilla Oksanen                    TampPy                    13,64             
     x      9,69   x      13,64  

15)  Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    12,80             
     12,80  x      12,73  10,42  

     Anni Viljanen                    ToijVau                                     


P14 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Tynkkynen                 TampPy                    39,28             
     39,28  37,58  32,43  31,48  

2)   Luukas Lipponen                  LempKiYU                  25,96             
     x      x      x      25,96  25,88  x      

3)   Mikael Lahdensuo                 TampPy                    21,63             
     21,63  20,02  x      21,59  19,79  

4)   Santeri Haapamäki                TampPy                    17,59             
     x      x      x      17,59  

5)   Tarmo Takala                     TampPy                    14,11             
     x      14,10  14,08  14,11  

6)   Ville Väyrynen                   TampPy                    11,28             
     10,10  11,01  11,28  9,57   



T14 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ilona Verho                      KangKi                    53,39             
     49,72  50,90  46,60  51,70  53,29  53,39  

2)   Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   41,36             
     39,33  38,88  40,90  40,29  39,51  41,36  

3)   Iida Kujanpää                    TampPy                    33,26             
     33,26  32,23  31,18  30,82  32,46  x      

4)   Elena Okkonen                    TampPy                    33,12             
     x      30,88  33,12  x      30,49  26,73  

5)   Roosa Myllymäki                  TampPy                    25,00             
     25,00  23,89  20,11  x      18,70  21,44  

6)   Anni Kantola                     TampPy                    20,14             
     x      20,14  x      x      x      

7)   Reetta Vuorenmaa                 TampPy                    20,13             
     x      20,13  19,11  x      16,72  

8)   Jenna Kaijanen                   TampPy                    19,21             
     18,79  17,79  19,21  17,28  15,90  

9)   Vilma Pietilä                    TampPy                    16,83             
     x      x      14,10  15,91  16,83  16,83  



P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Väliharju                  TampPy                    41,14             
     x      x      x      x      41,14  x      

2)   Tuomas Närhi                     LempKiYU                  34,69             
     34,69  x      34,45  x      x      31,10  

     Max Lampinen                     SomE                                        


T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Silja Rossi                      TampPy                    38,75             
     x      38,75  x      x      x      x      



M17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Lipponen                   LempKiYU                  57,26             
     55,87  54,29  54,02  55,50  57,26  x      

     Juha Närhi                       LempKiYU                  NM                
     x      x      x      x      x      x      

16.5. Maasto-cup, osakilpailu 4

2011-2010 Nimi Tulos Syntymävuosi
1 Erin Rajala 5:28 2011
2 Eemil Koivumäki 5:50 2011
3 Samu Tulasalo 6:00 2010
4 Eelis Riskilä 6:02 2011
5 Jessi Salonen 6:07 2011
6 Lilia Järvinen 6:23 2010
7 Hertta Saari 6:53 2011
8 Peppi Raunio 6:56 2011
9 Rafaela Paez 7:21 2010
10 Asla Oksanen 8:48 2011
11 Jooa Kaivola 8:50 2011
12 Joel Keinonen 10:13 2011
2009-2008 Nimi Tulos Syntymävuosi
1 Jalmari Koskinen 4:34 2008
2 Aapeli Karislahti 4:52 2008
3 Vilma Luontila 5:05 2008
4 Janette Vähäoja 5:06 2008
5 Markus Mahlamäki 5:08 2008
6 Nooa Hyvärinen 5:23 2008
7 Eerik Aholainen 5:28 2009
8 Nea Kokko 5:32 2008
9 Moonika Riihilahti 5:34 2009
10 Laine Jaanisoo 5:39 2009
11 Pihla Juutilainen 5:40 2009
12 Aura Kulmala 5:45 2008
13 Maisa Lammintausta 5:46 2009
14 Oiva Katiska 5:47 2008
15 Hilla Saari 5:48 2009
16 Josefiina Lehtinen 5:49 2008
17 Roosa Aulamo 5:56 2008
18 Laura Haarla 5:57 2008
19 Milja Loukonen 6:07 2008
20 Hilja Issakainen 6:09 2009
21 Jemina Nieminen 6:11 2008
22 Jere Kinnunen 6:13 2009
23 Eelis Hartikainen 6:15 2009
24 Emmi Kallio 6:16 2009
25 Eevi Karhe 6:24 2008
26 Noora Moisio 6:32 2009
27 Paulus Lahtinen 6:41 2009
28 Minttu Saarilahti 6:55 2009
29 Liina Lahtinen 7:04 2009
30 Kristiina Tamski 7:17 2008
31 Margareth Toomet 7:20 2008
32 Ada Tenkula 7:29 2009
33 Iisa Luoto 7:31 2009
34 Ella Virtanen 10:36 2008
35 Teea Rajala 10:37 2008
2007-2006 Nimi Tulos Syntymävuosi
1 Jesse Riissanen 4:32 2006
2 Iida Kastarinen 4:34 2007
3 Monamaria Pyhältö 4:36 2006
4 Jami Pesonen 5:05 2006
5 Juuli Saloniemi 5:06 2007
6 Krista Lehti 5:11 2006
7 Juuli Markkula 5:13 2007
8 Emilia Aho 5:14 2007
9 Eleonora Jokinen 5:19 2007
10 Nilla Oksanen 5:21 2006
11 Oona Moisio 5:32 2006
12 Oona Kokko 5:33 2006
13 Unni Leinonen 5:36 2006
14 Joel Routamaa 5:39 2007
15 Martta Nieminen 5:41 2007
16 Leevi Ortju 5:42 2007
17 Pihla Lahtinen 5:42 2006
18 Jenny Laatikainen 5:43 2006
19 Angeliina Ruotsalainen 5:43 2007
20 Ella Mikkola 5:43 2007
21 Anni Minkkinen 5:50 2006
22 Riina Närhi 5:55 2007
23 Anni Forss 5:56 2006
24 Milja Lehtinen 5:56 2006
25 Iitu Rantalainen 5:57 2006
26 Tuomas Lampinen 5:58 2007
27 Milla Nuutinen 5:59 2006
28 Oula Vuori 6:19 2007
29 Aaro Hartikainen 6:19 2007
30 Aino Härkki 6:31 2007
31 Ranim Hamdi 6:42 2007
31 Sini Rantala 6:42 2007
33 Milla Lautala 6:59 2006
34 Vili Lahtinen 7:05 2006
35 Emil Törmälä 8:34 2006
2005-2004 Nimi Tulos Syntymävuosi
1 Konsta Tynkkynen 4:22 2005
2 Jenna Saarilahti 4:42 2004
3 Lotta Mäkelä 4:43 2004
4 Oskar Toomet 4:43 2004
5 Santeri Haapamäki 5:03 2005
6 Tarmo Takala 5:03 2005
7 Roosa Myllymäki 5:05 2005
8 Sofia Lehtinen 5:06 2005
9 Reetta Vuorenmaa 5:13 2005
10 Ville Väyrynen 5:14 2005
11 Vilma Pietilä 5:16 2005
12 Elena Okkonen 5:26 2005
13 Anni Kantola 5:27 2005
14 Jenna Kaijanen 5:44 2005