Kisatulokset

Hämsyn pm-sisulisäottelut II
Tampereen Stadion
21.9.2019

TULOKSET

P9 4-ottelu 40 m

1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 6,77
2. Volmari Paananen TampPy 6,91
3. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 6,92
4. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 6,97
5. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 7,00
6. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 7,06
7. Ryan Röör TampPy 7,13
8. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,19
9. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 7,47
10. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,53
11. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 7,71
12. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 8,41
13. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,50
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS
Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,4

1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 6,77
2. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 6,92
3. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 6,97
4. Ryan Röör TampPy 7,13
5. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,19
6. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 7,47
7. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,50

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,3

1. Volmari Paananen TampPy 6,91
2. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 7,00
3. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 7,06
4. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,53
5. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 7,71
6. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 8,41
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS
Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

P9 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 3.04,68
2. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 3.06,09
3. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 3.16,79
4. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 3.22,56
5. Volmari Paananen TampPy 3.24,96
6. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 3.26,26
7. Ryan Röör TampPy 3.27,51
8. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 3.28,05
9. Henri Markkula TampPy 3.36,67
10. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 3.36,83
11. Asla Oksanen TampPy 3.49,07
12. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 3.51,85
13. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 3.57,48
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS
Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

Erä 1

1. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 3.06,09
2. Volmari Paananen TampPy 3.24,96
3. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 3.28,05
4. Henri Markkula TampPy 3.36,67
5. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 3.36,83
6. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 3.51,85
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS
Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

Erä 2

1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 3.04,68
2. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 3.16,79
3. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 3.22,56
4. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 3.26,26
5. Ryan Röör TampPy 3.27,51
6. Asla Oksanen TampPy 3.49,07
7. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 3.57,48

P9 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 115
094 100 106 109 112 115 118
O O O O XO XO XXX
1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 115
088 094 100 106 109 112 115 118
O O O O O XO XO XXX
3. Volmari Paananen TampPy 109
082 088 094 100 106 109 112
O O O O O O XXX
4. Ryan Röör TampPy 109
082 088 094 100 106 109 112
O O O XO O XO XXX
5. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 106
088 094 100 106 109
O O XO XO XXX
6. Henri Markkula TampPy 106
088 094 100 106 109
O O 0 XXO XXX
7. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 100
082 088 094 100 106
O O XO O XXX
8. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 100
088 094 100 106
XXO O XXO XXX
9. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 094
088 094 100
XO O XXX
10. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 088
082 088 094
O O XXX
11. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 088
082 088 094
O XXO XXX
12. Asla Oksanen TampPy 082
082 088
XXO XXX
Matias Viitanen ViialVa NH
100
XXX
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS

Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

P9 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Volmari Paananen TampPy 26,53
23,67 26,53 X
2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 20,42
18,76 19,51 20,42
3. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 19,92
14,98 16,52 19,92
4. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 17,33
15,54 15,79 17,33
5. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 16,23
15,81 16,23 15,45
6. Henri Markkula TampPy 14,38
14,38 12,90 10,91
7. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 11,22
6,68 10,04 11,22
8. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 11,21
9,27 11,21 11,16
9. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 11,07
7,69 11,07 X
10. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 11,03
8,14 11,03 6,67
11. Ryan Röör TampPy 8,27
X 6,46 8,27
12. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 7,53
6,58 7,53 6,57
13. Asla Oksanen TampPy 6,11
X 6,11 5,38
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS

Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

P9 4-ottelu

Onni Haukijärvi TampPy 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-0,3
Veli Kinnunen PälkLL 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-0,3
1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 847
6,77 115 17,33 3.04,68
285 205 182 175
-1,4
2. Volmari Paananen TampPy 847
6,91 109 26,53 3.24,96
255 174 307 111
-0,3
3. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 807
6,92 115 19,92 3.16,79
253 205 216 133
-1,4
4. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 704
7,19 106 20,42 3.22,56
205 159 223 117
-1,4
5. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 694
7,06 100 16,23 3.06,09
226 132 167 169
-0,3
6. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 585
6,97 100 11,03 3.26,26
243 132 102 108
-1,4
7. Ryan Röör TampPy 564
7,13 109 8,27 3.27,51
214 174 70 106
-1,4
8. Henri Markkula TampPy 548
7,53 106 14,38 3.36,67
158 159 144 87
-0,3
9. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 435
7,47 094 11,07 3.57,48
166 109 103 57
-1,4
10. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 429
7,00 NH 11,21 3.36,83
237 0 105 87
-0,3
11. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 381
8,41 088 11,22 3.28,05
84 88 105 104
-0,3
12. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 353
7,71 088 7,53 3.51,85
139 88 62 64
-0,3
13. Asla Oksanen TampPy 262
8,50 082 6,11 3.49,07
79 69 46 68
-1,4

P10 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 2.53,17
2. Tomas Timonen KangU 2.56,41
3. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 3.02,63
4. Isak Syrjä TampPy 3.05,74
5. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 3.08,06
6. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 3.13,74
7. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 3.17,15
8. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 3.23,31
9. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 4.33,51
Eemeli Raunio TampPy DNS

P10 4-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Tomas Timonen KangU 11,06
2. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 11,51
3. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 12,07
4. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 12,42
5. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 12,49
6. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 12,75
7. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 13,25
8. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 13,38
9. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 13,44
11. Isak Syrjä TampPy 14,29

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,0

1. Tomas Timonen KangU 11,06
2. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 12,07
3. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 13,25
4. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 13,38
5. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 13,44

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 11,51
2. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 12,42
3. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 12,49
4. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 12,75
5. Isak Syrjä TampPy 14,29

P10 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 117
090 096 102 108 114 117 120
O XO O XO XO XO XXX
2. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 114
108 114 117
XO O XXX
2. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 114
090 096 102 108 114 117
XO O O O O XXX
4. Tomas Timonen KangU 114
096 102 108 114 117
O O XO XO XXX
5. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 114
090 096 102 108 114 117
O O O O XXO XXX
6. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 108
090 096 102 108 114
O O O XO XXX
7. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 108
096 102 108 114
O XO XO XXX
8. Isak Syrjä TampPy 102
090 096 102 108
O O O XXX
8. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 102
090 096 102 108
O O O XXX
10. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 096
096 102
O XXX

P10 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 22,74
22,74 X 21,16
2. Tomas Timonen KangU 19,88
X 19,88 X
3. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 17,50
17,50 15,13 15,45
4. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 17,24
17,24 15,50 16,74
5. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 16,55
16,04 16,55 16,04
6. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 14,41
14,41 11,09 13,75
7. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 12,63
12,63 12,38 7,75
8. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 12,62
9,55 12,62 8,59
9. Isak Syrjä TampPy 10,80
10,80 9,23 8,03
Eemeli Raunio TampPy DNS

P10 4-ottelu

1. Tomas Timonen KangU 1060
11,06 114 19,88 2.56,41
433 200 215 212
-1,0
2. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 965
11,51 108 22,74 3.08,06
380 169 254 162
-0,6
3. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 897
12,07 114 14,41 2.53,17
324 200 144 229
-1,0
4. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 794
12,49 114 12,63 3.02,63
289 200 122 183
-0,6
5. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 774
12,75 117 16,55 3.23,31
270 216 172 116
-0,6
6. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 722
13,25 108 17,50 3.17,15
237 169 184 132
-1,0
7. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 689
13,44 102 17,24 3.13,74
226 141 180 142
-1,0
8. Isak Syrjä TampPy 595
14,29 102 10,80 3.05,74
184 141 100 170
-0,6
9. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 495
12,42 114 DNS DNS
295 200 0 0
-0,6
10. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 495
13,38 096 12,62 4.33,51
229 116 122 28
-1,0

P11 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 2.33,71
2. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 2.38,29
3. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 2.44,05
4. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 2.53,32
5. Olli Uusitalo KangU 2.55,13
6. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 2.58,72
7. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 3.00,08
8. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 3.06,56
9. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 3.10,34
10. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 3.11,81
11. Juho Valkama ValkHa 3.11,97
12. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 3.19,63
Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU DNS
Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy DNS
Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy DNS

P11 4-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 10,58
2. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 10,60
3. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 10,77
4. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 10,88
5. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 10,94
6. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 10,94
7. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 11,13
8. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 11,33
9. Juho Valkama ValkHa 11,39
10. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 11,65
11. Olli Uusitalo KangU 11,74
12. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 11,98
13. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 12,19
14. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 12,94
15. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 13,03

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 10,60
2. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 10,94
3. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 10,94
4. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 11,13
5. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 11,33
6. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 11,65
7. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 11,98

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 10,58
2. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 10,77
3. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 10,88
4. Juho Valkama ValkHa 11,39
5. Olli Uusitalo KangU 11,74
6. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 12,19
7. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 12,94
8. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 13,03

P11 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 135
096 102 108 114 117 120 123 126 129 132 135 138
O 0 O O O 0 O O O XXO XO XXX
2. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 135
114 117 120 123 126 129 132 135 138
XO O XO O O XXO O XO XXX
3. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 132
102 108 114 117 120 123 126 129 132 135
O O O O O O O XXO O XXX
4. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 123
102 108 114 117 120 123 126
O XXO XXO O XO O XXX
5. Juho Valkama ValkHa 117
096 102 108 114 117 120
O O O O O XXX
6. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 117
102 108 114 117 120
XO O O O XXX
7. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 117
090 096 102 108 114 117 123
O O 0 0 XXO XXO XXX
8. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 114
102 108 114 117
O O XO XXX
8. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 114
102 108 114 117
O O XO XXX
10. Olli Uusitalo KangU 114
090 096 102 108 114 117
O O O XO XXO XXX
10. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 114
090 096 102 108 114 117
O O O XO XXO XXX
12. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 108
090 096 102 108 114
O O O O XXX
12. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 108
102 108 114 117
O O – XXX
14. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 108
102 108 114
XO O XXX
15. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 108
096 102 108 114
O XO XO XXX

P11 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 34,40
34,40 31,64 34,22
2. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 30,98
25,93 30,98 X
3. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 29,61
28,83 29,61 28,74
4. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 25,92
22,33 22,29 25,92
5. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 24,66
24,66 – –
6. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 24,56
24,56 20,80 22,49
7. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 24,10
24,09 19,80 24,10
8. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 22,15
22,15 X X
9. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 21,59
21,08 21,59 20,05
10. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 20,61
20,61 18,69 18,61
11. Olli Uusitalo KangU 19,98
18,99 18,86 19,98
12. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 15,82
12,41 10,14 15,82
13. Juho Valkama ValkHa 15,54
15,54 – –
14. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 14,72
8,87 8,07 14,72
15. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 13,13
13,13 – –

P11 4-ottelu

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 1470
10,60 135 29,61 2.44,05
498 335 350 287
0,0
2. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 1457
10,58 135 22,15 2.33,71
501 335 246 375
0,0
3. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 1296
10,88 123 34,40 3.06,56
457 252 420 167
0,0
4. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 1144
10,94 114 30,98 3.19,63
449 200 370 125
0,0
5. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 1136
10,77 108 15,82 2.38,29
473 169 162 332
0,0
6. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 1042
10,94 132 24,66 DNS
449 313 280 0
0,0
7. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 1029
12,19 117 25,92 2.58,72
314 216 298 201
0,0
8. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 1002
11,98 108 24,10 2.53,32
332 169 273 228
0,0
9. Olli Uusitalo KangU 990
11,74 114 19,98 2.55,13
355 200 217 218
0,0
10. Juho Valkama ValkHa 916
11,39 117 15,54 3.11,97
393 216 159 148
0,0
11. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 913
11,65 108 20,61 3.10,34
365 169 225 154
0,0
12. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 905
12,94 117 21,59 3.00,08
257 216 238 194
0,0
13. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 879
11,33 114 24,56 DNS
400 200 279 0
0,0
14. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 752
11,13 114 13,13 DNS
424 200 128 0
0,0
15. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 717
13,03 108 14,72 3.11,81
251 169 148 149
0,0

P12 5-ottelu 800 m

1. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 2.46,40
2. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 2.49,59
3. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 2.50,24
4. Aapo Raunio TampU 2.55,79
5. Veli Lepo ViialVa 3.00,91
6. Leevi Ortju TampPy 3.02,02
7. Juho Hänninen TampU 3.06,54
8. Lauri Smolander TampPy 3.09,44
9. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 3.13,20
10. Oula Vuori TampPy 3.29,06
11. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 3.42,33
12. Elias Eskola UrjU 3.42,76
Aarne Kalela LempKiYU DNS

P12 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Veli Lepo ViialVa 11,46
2. Aapo Raunio TampU 11,63
3. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 11,94
4. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 12,04
5. Leevi Ortju TampPy 12,12
6. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 12,14
7. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 12,64
8. Lauri Smolander TampPy 12,75
9. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 12,82
10. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 13,27
11. Elias Eskola UrjU 13,56
12. Juho Hänninen TampU 13,71
13. Oula Vuori TampPy 13,78

Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,2

1. Aapo Raunio TampU 11,63
2. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 11,94
3. Lauri Smolander TampPy 12,75
4. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 13,27
5. Elias Eskola UrjU 13,56
6. Oula Vuori TampPy 13,78

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Veli Lepo ViialVa 11,46
2. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 12,04
3. Leevi Ortju TampPy 12,12
4. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 12,14
5. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 12,64
6. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 12,82
7. Juho Hänninen TampU 13,71

P12 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Leevi Ortju TampPy 3,94 -0,7
3,76 3,94 3,91
-0,8 -0,7 -2,3
2. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 3,94 -1,5
X 3,60 3,94
-1,6 -1,5
3. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 3,90 +0,9
3,77 3,79 3,90
-1,9 -1,8 +0,9
4. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 3,86 -0,8
3,72 3,86 X
-0,5 -0,8
5. Veli Lepo ViialVa 3,70 -1,8
3,59 3,70 3,69
-1,0 -1,8 -2,0
6. Aapo Raunio TampU 3,70 -0,6
3,21 3,70 3,50
-1,5 -0,6 -1,1
7. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 3,44 -1,6
3,43 3,42 3,44
-0,7 -0,6 -1,6
8. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 3,44 -0,9
X 3,44 3,15
-0,9 -1,8
9. Elias Eskola UrjU 3,32 +0,6
2,36 X 3,32
-1,5 +0,6
10. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 3,21 -1,5
3,21 3,15 3,19
-1,5 -1,9 -0,9
11. Oula Vuori TampPy 3,15 -1,0
X 3,15 3,15
-1,0 +0,5
12. Juho Hänninen TampU 3,08 -1,6
2,80 2,86 3,08
-1,5 -1,2 -1,6
13. Lauri Smolander TampPy 2,89 -0,7
2,82 X 2,89
-1,1 -0.7

P12 5-ottelu Kiekko

1. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 24,43
21,59 24,43 X
2. Elias Eskola UrjU 23,94
X 21,76 23,94
3. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 20,16
18,12 17,40 20,16
4. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 19,44
17,37 19,44 X
5. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 19,01
18,56 X 19,01
6. Lauri Smolander TampPy 18,36
18,36 X X
7. Leevi Ortju TampPy 16,92
15,02 12,43 16,92
8. Oula Vuori TampPy 16,85
16,85 X X
9. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 16,06
15,49 15,98 16,06
10. Juho Hänninen TampU 14,26
X 14,26 X
11. Aapo Raunio TampU 12,12
12,12 10,54 11,04
12. Veli Lepo ViialVa 11,69
X 11,69 X
Aarne Kalela LempKiYU NM
X X X

P12 5-ottelu Keihäs

1. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 35,99
35,35 35,99 35,01
2. Elias Eskola UrjU 33,20
28,57 26,95 33,20
3. Lauri Smolander TampPy 26,97
X 26,16 26,97
4. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 25,00
18,38 23,33 25,00
5. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 22,46
22,46 19,31 19,25
6. Juho Hänninen TampU 19,79
18,20 16,84 19,79
7. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 19,39
17,86 19,39 18,36
8. Veli Lepo ViialVa 17,42
X 16,32 17,42
9. Aapo Raunio TampU 16,25
12,71 X 16,25
10. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 15,52
14,91 X 15,52
11. Leevi Ortju TampPy 12,80
12,80 12,09 12,02
12. Oula Vuori TampPy 9,96
9,69 9,96 9,26
Aarne Kalela LempKiYU DNS

P12 5-ottelu

1. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 1627
11,94 24,43 3,94 35,99 2.49,59
336 338 260 443 250
+1,2 -1,5
2. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 1292
12,82 19,01 3,86 25,00 2.50,24
265 249 247 285 246
0,0 -0,8
3. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 1201
12,14 16,06 3,90 15,52 2.46,40
318 202 253 158 270
0,0 +0,9
4. Elias Eskola UrjU 1195
13,56 23,94 3,32 33,20 3.42,76
219 330 167 402 77
+1,2 +0,6
5. Veli Lepo ViialVa 1115
11,46 11,69 3,70 17,42 3.00,91
385 136 221 183 190
0,0 -1,8
6. Aapo Raunio TampU 1113
11,63 12,12 3,70 16,25 2.55,79
367 142 221 168 215
+1,2 -0,6
7. Leevi Ortju TampPy 1106
12,12 16,92 3,94 12,80 3.02,02
320 216 260 124 186
0,0 -0,7
8. Lauri Smolander TampPy 1094
12,75 18,36 2,89 26,97 3.09,44
270 238 116 313 157
+1,2 -0,7
9. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 1039
13,27 19,44 3,21 22,46 3.13,20
236 256 153 250 144
+1,2 -1,5
10. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 1016
12,64 20,16 3,44 19,39 3.42,33
278 267 184 209 78
0,0 -1,6
11. Juho Hänninen TampU 904
13,71 14,26 3,08 19,79 3.06,54
211 174 138 214 167
0,0 -1,6
12. Oula Vuori TampPy 761
13,78 16,85 3,15 9,96 3.29,06
208 215 146 90 102
+1,2 -1,0
13. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 511
12,04 NM 3,44 DNS DNS
327 0 184 0 0
0,0 -0,9

P13 5-ottelu 800 m

1. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 2.26,51
2. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 2.30,34
3. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 2.30,43
4. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 2.31,38
5. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 2.34,49
6. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 2.36,99
7. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 2.37,51
8. Jami Pesonen TampPy 2.38,31
9. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 2.44,15
10. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 2.50,47
11. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 2.55,78
12. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 3.13,12
13. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 3.14,46
14. Emil Törmälä TampPy 3.16,34
Joona Taipale PälkLL DNS

P13 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 9,62
2. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 9,77
3. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 9,81
4. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 10,11
5. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 10,38
6. Emil Törmälä TampPy 10,44
7. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 10,56
7. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 10,56
9. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 10,91
10. Jami Pesonen TampPy 11,00
11. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 11,14
12. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 11,36
13. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 11,75
14. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 12,47
15. Joona Taipale PälkLL 12,59

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,2

1. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 9,77
2. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 9,81
3. Emil Törmälä TampPy 10,44
4. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 10,56
4. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 10,56
6. Jami Pesonen TampPy 11,00
7. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 11,14

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,4

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 9,62
2. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 10,11
3. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 10,38
4. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 10,91
5. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 11,36
6. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 11,75
7. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 12,47
8. Joona Taipale PälkLL 12,59

P13 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 4,81 -0,6
4,81 4,51 4,57
-0,6 -1,1 -1,2
2. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 4,68 -0,8
X 4,61 4,68
-1,9 -0,8
3. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 4,68 -1,3
4,20 4,41 4,68
-1,6 -2,0 -1,3
4. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 4,54 -2,3
4,47 4,54 4,54
+0,7 -2,3 -1,2
5. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 4,54 -2,3
4,35 4,34 4,54
-1,0 -2,1 -2,3
6. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 4,48 -1,4
3,97 4,10 4,48
-1,2 -2,7 -1,4
7. Emil Törmälä TampPy 4,17 -1,9
3,84 4,17 4,03
+0,6 -1,9 -1,8
8. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 4,05 -1,1
4,05 X X
-1,1
9. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 3,90 -1,1
X X 3,90
-1,1
10. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 3,82 -2,0
3,59 3,73 3,82
+0,6 -1,9 -2,0
11. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 3,71 -2,0
3,56 3,71 3,64
-1,7 -2,0 -0,8
12. Joona Taipale PälkLL 3,60 -0,7
3,53 X 3,60
-1,1 -0,7
13. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 3,56 -2,7
X 3,56 3,36
-2,7 -1,0
14. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 3,21 -2,0
3,21 3,20 2,62
-2,0 -2,2 -0,7
15. Jami Pesonen TampPy 3,16 -1,9
X 3,16 X
-1,9

P13 5-ottelu Kiekko

1. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 42,42
38,44 38,52 42,42
2. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 42,40
39,10 X 42,40
3. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 30,42
29,69 30,42 28,24
4. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 26,46
26,46 25,27 X
5. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 24,93
X 24,93 X
6. Joona Taipale PälkLL 24,48
24,48 X 24,27
7. Emil Törmälä TampPy 23,68
18,30 23,68 16,78
8. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 23,36
23,36 X X
9. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 22,64
18,84 22,64 19,95
10. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 19,48
13,88 18,86 19,48
11. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 17,01
X 17,01 X
12. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 16,14
X 16,14 15,91
13. Jami Pesonen TampPy 16,00
16,00 X 13,54
14. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 15,76
14,20 X 15,76
Jesse Riissanen TampPy NM
X X X

P13 5-ottelu Keihäs

1. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 43,16
41,15 43,16 X
2. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 37,21
37,21 33,91 X
3. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 34,22
33,15 28,94 34,22
4. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 29,23
26,18 29,23 X
5. Joona Taipale PälkLL 28,38
28,31 X 28,38
6. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 27,74
27,74 26,89 –
7. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 27,73
X 27,73 26,54
8. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 25,95
25,58 25,95 X
9. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 25,74
20,07 19,13 25,74
10. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 23,85
23,14 X 23,85
11. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 20,23
18,71 20,23 X
12. Jami Pesonen TampPy 19,43
17,60 19,43 18,24
13. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 18,95
18,95 18,46 11,61
14. Emil Törmälä TampPy 17,61
15,08 15,54 17,61
15. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 14,53
13,21 13,31 14,53

P13 5-ottelu

1. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 2597
9,77 42,42 4,54 43,16 2.34,49
651 656 371 552 367
+0,2 -2,3
2. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 2445
10,11 42,40 4,68 37,21 2.36,99
582 656 401 462 344
+0,4 -1,3
3. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 1957
9,81 24,93 4,81 27,73 2.55,78
643 346 429 324 215
+0,2 -0,6
4. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 1941
11,36 30,42 4,05 34,22 2.30,43
396 440 278 417 410
+0,4 -1,1
5. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 1875
10,56 19,48 4,54 29,23 2.31,38
504 256 371 345 399
+0,2 -2,3
6. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 1779
9,62 NM 4,48 27,74 2.30,34
685 0 359 324 411
+0,4 -1,4
7. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 1727
10,56 17,01 3,90 25,74 2.26,51
504 217 253 296 457
+0,2 -1,1
8. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 1628
11,14 26,46 4,68 14,53 2.44,15
423 372 401 146 286
+0,2 -0,8
9. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 1609
10,91 22,64 3,82 23,85 2.37,51
453 308 240 269 339
+0,4 -2,0
10. Emil Törmälä TampPy 1468
10,44 23,68 4,17 17,61 3.16,34
524 325 300 185 134
+0,2 -1,9
11. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 1401
10,38 15,76 3,71 18,95 2.50,47
534 197 223 203 244
+0,4 -2,0
12. Jami Pesonen TampPy 1330
11,00 16,00 3,16 19,43 2.38,31
441 201 147 209 332
+0,2 -1,9
13. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 1313
11,75 23,36 3,56 25,95 3.14,46
354 320 201 298 140
+0,4 -2,7
14. Joona Taipale PälkLL 1160
12,59 24,48 3,60 28,38 DNS
282 339 206 333 0
+0,4 -0,7
15. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 1011
12,47 16,14 3,21 20,23 3.13,12
291 203 153 220 144
+0,4 -2,0

T9 4-ottelu 40 m

1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 6,70
2. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 7,03
3. Sara Isique TampPy 7,10
4. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 7,10
5. Emmi Vankka UrjU 7,31
5. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 7,31
7. Iida Penttilä KangU 7,32
7. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 7,32
9. Sara Majamäki ViialVa 7,37
10. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 7,41
11. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 7,47
12. Emmi Karhe 7,55
13. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 7,56
14. Peppi Raunio TampPy 7,70
15. Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU 7,81
16. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 7,87
17. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 7,96
18. Paola Pelamo 7,97
19. Hilda Paavola TampPy 8,00
Jessi Saloniemi TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,7

1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 6,70
2. Emmi Vankka UrjU 7,31
2. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 7,31
4. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 7,41
5. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 7,47
6. Peppi Raunio TampPy 7,70
7. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 7,87

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,9

1. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 7,03
2. Sara Isique TampPy 7,10
3. Sara Majamäki ViialVa 7,37
4. Emmi Karhe 7,55
5. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 7,56
6. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 7,96
7. Paola Pelamo 7,97

Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 7,10
2. Iida Penttilä KangU 7,32
2. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 7,32
4. Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU 7,81
5. Hilda Paavola TampPy 8,00
Jessi Saloniemi TampPy DNS

T9 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 3.04,15
2. Emmi Vankka UrjU 3.04,31
3. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 3.06,73
4. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 3.10,07
5. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 3.17,49
6. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 3.24,98
7. Sara Isique TampPy 3.31,24
8. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 3.31,65
9. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 3.32,02
10. Iida Penttilä KangU 3.35,16
11. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 3.36,20
12. Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU 3.36,45
13. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 3.37,73
14. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 3.43,10
15. Hilda Paavola TampPy 3.45,33
16. Paola Pelamo 3.51,20
17. Emmi Karhe 4.04,28
18. Peppi Raunio TampPy 4.04,82
Sara Majamäki ViialVa DNS
Jessi Saloniemi TampPy DNS

T9 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 125
107 110 113 116 119 122 125
O O XO XO O O XXO
2. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 113
086 092 098 104 107 110 113 116
O O XO O O XO O XXX
3. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 104
080 086 092 098 104 107
O O O O O XXX
4. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 104
080 086 092 098 104 107
O O O XO XO XXX
5. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 098
086 092 098 104
O O O XXX
6. Emmi Vankka UrjU 098
080 086 092 098 104
O O XO O XXX
7. Iida Penttilä KangU 098
080 086 092 098 104
O O O XO XXX
7. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 098
080 086 092 098 104
O O O XO XXX
9. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 098
080 086 092 098 104
O O O XXO XXX
9. Sara Isique TampPy 098
080 086 092 098 104
O O O XXO XXX
11. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 098
080 086 092 098 104
O XO O XXO XXX
12. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 092
080 086 092 098
O O O XXX
12. Emmi Karhe 092
080 086 092 098
O O O XXX
14. Sara Majamäki ViialVa 092
080 086 092 098
O XO O XXX
15. Paola Pelamo 086
080 086 092
O O XXX
16. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 086
080 086 092
O XO XXX
17. Peppi Raunio TampPy 080
080 086
O XXX
18. Hilda Paavola TampPy 080
080 086
XO XXX
Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU NH
080
XXX
Jessi Saloniemi TampPy DNS

T9 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 16,74
16,74 14,09 12,74
2. Emmi Vankka UrjU 14,79
14,79 12,77 13,55
3. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 13,22
9,04 13,22 12,12
4. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 11,91
11,91 10,69 9,15
5. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 11,19
9,26 8,74 11,19
6. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 10,06
8,87 10,06 X
7. Sara Isique TampPy 9,95
8,27 6,67 9,95
8. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 9,66
8,05 8,74 9,66
9. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 9,50
8,92 8,69 9,50
10. Peppi Raunio TampPy 9,41
8,94 7,76 9,41
11. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 9,12
9,12 8,68 6,83
12. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 7,94
7,33 7,94 7,19
13. Emmi Karhe 7,74
7,42 7,54 7,74
14. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 7,58
7,58 6,30 6,31
15. Paola Pelamo 6,77
5,69 6,66 6,77
16. Iida Penttilä KangU 6,34
4,82 6,34 5,90
17. Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU 5,97
5,97 4,76 5,11
18. Hilda Paavola TampPy 5,57
5,32 5,57 5,47
Sara Majamäki ViialVa DNS

Jessi Saloniemi TampPy DNS

T9 4-ottelu

Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
+0,1
1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 764
6,70 125 7,94 3.17,49
302 265 66 131
+0,7
2. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 672
7,03 104 11,91 3.04,15
232 150 113 177
-0,9
3. Emmi Vankka UrjU 636
7,31 098 14,79 3.04,31
187 124 149 176
+0,7
4. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 594
7,10 113 9,50 3.31,65
219 194 84 97
+0,1
5. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 594
7,96 104 16,74 3.10,07
116 150 174 154
-0,9
6. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 561
7,47 098 11,19 3.06,73
166 124 104 167
+0,7
7. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 534
7,32 098 13,22 3.32,02
185 124 129 96
+0,1
8. Sara Isique TampPy 531
7,10 098 9,95 3.31,24
219 124 90 98
-0,9
9. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 499
7,41 098 10,06 3.24,98
173 124 91 111
+0,7
10. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 453
7,56 098 9,66 3.36,20
155 124 86 88
-0,9
11. Iida Penttilä KangU 447
7,32 098 6,34 3.35,16
185 124 48 90
+0,1
12. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 444
7,31 092 9,12 3.43,10
187 101 80 76
+0,7
13. Emmi Karhe 371
7,55 092 7,74 4.04,28
156 101 64 50
-0,9
14. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 351
7,87 086 7,58 3.37,73
123 81 62 85
+0,7
15. Peppi Raunio TampPy 336
7,70 080 9,41 4.04,82
140 64 83 49
+0,7
16. Paola Pelamo 314
7,97 086 6,77 3.51,20
115 81 53 65
-0,9
17. Hilda Paavola TampPy 289
8,00 080 5,57 3.45,33
112 64 40 73
+0,1
18. Sara Majamäki ViialVa 279
7,37 092 DNS DNS
178 101 0 0
-0,9
19. Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU 261
7,81 NH 5,97 3.36,45
129 0 44 88
+0,1

T10 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 2.49,51
2. Fanni Paija UrjU 2.53,41
3. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 2.57,73
4. Milja Välläri ToijVau 3.05,53
5. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 3.15,16
6. Vilma Tiili VehmU 3.15,95
7. Aino Korhonen TampPy 3.19,63
8. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 3.20,88
9. Emmi Kallio TampPy 3.21,93
10. Taika Kuusela TammRy 3.30,85
11. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 3.33,16
12. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 3.37,47
13. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 3.39,77
14. Noora Moisio TampPy 3.54,23
15. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 4.08,55
16. Ada Tenkula TampPy 4.10,76
17. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 4.11,18

T10 4-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Fanni Paija UrjU 11,31
2. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 11,76
3. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 11,82
4. Taika Kuusela TammRy 11,88
5. Emmi Kallio TampPy 11,90
6. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 12,03
7. Vilma Tiili VehmU 12,16
8. Aino Korhonen TampPy 12,22
9. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 12,26
10. Noora Moisio TampPy 12,46
11. Milja Välläri ToijVau 12,52
12. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 12,86
13. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 13,64
14. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 13,87
15. Ada Tenkula TampPy 13,99
16. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 14,77
17. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 15,31

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Fanni Paija UrjU 11,31
2. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 12,03
3. Vilma Tiili VehmU 12,16
4. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 12,26
5. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 12,86
6. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 15,31

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,2

1. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 11,76
2. Taika Kuusela TammRy 11,88
3. Aino Korhonen TampPy 12,22
4. Milja Välläri ToijVau 12,52
5. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 13,64
6. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 14,77

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 11,82
2. Emmi Kallio TampPy 11,90
3. Noora Moisio TampPy 12,46
4. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 13,87
5. Ada Tenkula TampPy 13,99

T10 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 116
086 092 098 104 110 113 116 119
O O O O O XO XO XXX
2. Fanni Paija UrjU 116
098 104 110 113 116 119
O O XO XO XO XXX
3. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 116
092 098 104 110 113 116 119
O O XO XO XXO XO XXX
4. Noora Moisio TampPy 113
104 110 113 116
O O XXO XXX
5. Emmi Kallio TampPy 110
092 098 104 110 113
O O O O XX-
6. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 110
092 098 104 110 113
O O O XO XXX
7. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 110
092 098 104 110 113
O O O XXO XXX
8. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 104
098 104 110
O XO XXX
9. Ada Tenkula TampPy 104
086 092 098 104 110
O O XO XO XXX
9. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 104
086 092 098 104 110
O O XO XO XXX
11. Milja Välläri ToijVau 104
092 098 104 110
O O XXO XXX
12. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 098
086 092 098 104
O O O XXX
12. Taika Kuusela TammRy 098
086 092 098 104
O O O XXX
12. Aino Korhonen TampPy 098
086 092 098 104
O – O XXX
15. Vilma Tiili VehmU 098
086 092 098 104
O O XXO XXX
16. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 092
086 092 098
XO O XXX
Liina Lahtinen TampPy NH
086
XXX

T10 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 24,69
24,69 24,29 23,15
2. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 18,44
17,87 18,44 16,50
3. Taika Kuusela TammRy 17,46
16,88 16,92 17,46
4. Fanni Paija UrjU 14,14
14,14 11,66 13,28
5. Noora Moisio TampPy 13,90
X 11,73 13,90
6. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 13,81
11,72 10,69 13,81
7. Aino Korhonen TampPy 13,26
9,34 9,61 13,26
8. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 11,38
11,38 10,05 10,30
9. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 10,97
9,41 10,97 9,12
10. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 10,58
10,32 10,58 10,28
11. Milja Välläri ToijVau 9,97
9,08 9,94 9,97
12. Ada Tenkula TampPy 9,66
8,49 9,66 8,39
13. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 9,45
9,45 7,02 7,85
14. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 9,41
6,70 8,76 9,41
15. Emmi Kallio TampPy 8,62
8,39 8,62 8,46
16. Vilma Tiili VehmU 7,10
7,10 6,50 7,06
17. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 6,88
X 6,88 X

T10 4-ottelu

1. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 1095
11,76 116 24,69 2.49,51
353 211 281 250
-1,2
2. Fanni Paija UrjU 982
11,31 116 14,14 2.53,41
402 211 141 228
-0,6
3. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 927
11,82 110 18,44 2.57,73
347 179 196 205
-0,5
4. Taika Kuusela TammRy 747
11,88 098 17,46 3.30,85
342 124 183 98
-1,2
5. Emmi Kallio TampPy 712
11,90 110 8,62 3.21,93
340 179 74 119
-0,5
6. Milja Välläri ToijVau 698
12,52 104 9,97 3.05,53
287 150 90 171
-1,2
7. Aino Korhonen TampPy 690
12,22 098 13,26 3.19,63
311 124 130 125
-1,2
8. Noora Moisio TampPy 685
12,46 113 13,90 3.54,23
292 194 138 61
-0,5
9. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 682
12,26 104 10,97 3.20,88
308 150 102 122
-0,6
10. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 676
12,03 110 9,41 3.37,47
328 179 83 86
-0,6
11. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 657
13,64 116 13,81 3.33,16
215 211 137 94
-1,2
12. Vilma Tiili VehmU 633
12,16 098 7,10 3.15,95
316 124 57 136
-0,6
13. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 578
12,86 104 9,45 3.39,77
262 150 84 82
-0,6
14. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 562
13,87 098 10,58 3.15,16
203 124 97 138
-0,5
15. Ada Tenkula TampPy 477
13,99 104 9,66 4.10,76
197 150 86 44
-0,5
16. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 365
14,77 092 6,88 4.08,55
164 101 54 46
-1,2
17. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 296
15,31 NH 11,38 4.11,18
145 0 107 44
-0,6

T11 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 2.51,22
2. Teea Rajala TampPy 2.51,45
3. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 2.54,65
4. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 2.55,68
5. Neea Keso TampPy 2.59,02
6. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 2.59,26
7. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 2.59,79
8. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 3.06,32
9. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 3.08,04
10. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 3.10,82
11. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 3.12,29
12. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 3.13,55
13. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 3.15,38
14. Nea Kokko TampPy 3.17,83
15. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 3.26,76
16. Aura Kulmala TampPy 3.27,00
17. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 3.30,36
18. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 3.34,79
19. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 3.36,50
20. Mira Lautala TampU 3.37,32
Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU DNS
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS
Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS
Elina Anttolainen DNS

T11 4-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 10,13
2. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 10,60
3. Neea Keso TampPy 10,68
4. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 10,72
5. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 10,85
6. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 11,09
7. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 11,14
8. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 11,23
9. Teea Rajala TampPy 11,27
10. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 11,50
11. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 11,55
12. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 11,66
12. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 11,66
14. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 11,73
15. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 11,85
16. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 11,89
17. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 12,68
18. Nea Kokko TampPy 13,32
19. Aura Kulmala TampPy 13,85
20. Mira Lautala TampU 14,05
21. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 14,47
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS
Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS
Elina Anttolainen DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,5

1. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 10,60
2. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 11,66
2. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 11,66
4. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 11,73
5. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 11,89
6. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 12,68
7. Mira Lautala TampU 14,05
Elina Anttolainen DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,7

1. Neea Keso TampPy 10,68
2. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 10,85
3. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 11,14
4. Teea Rajala TampPy 11,27
5. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 11,50
6. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 11,55
7. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 11,85
8. Nea Kokko TampPy 13,32

Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,3

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 10,13
2. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 10,72
3. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 11,09
4. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 11,23
5. Aura Kulmala TampPy 13,85
6. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 14,47
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS
Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS

T11 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 131
110 116 119 122 125 128 131 134
O O O O O O XO XXX
2. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 128
098 104 110 116 119 122 125 128 131
O – O O O O O O XXX
3. Vilma Luontila TampPy 128
104 110 116 119 122 125 128
O O O O O O XO
4. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 128
104 110 116 119 122 125 128 131
O O 0 XO XO XXO XXO XX-
5. Neea Keso TampPy 125
104 110 116 119 122 125 128
O O O O O O XXX
6. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 125
116 119 122 125 128
O 0 XO O XXX
7. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 122
092 098 104 110 116 119 122 125
O O O O XO XXO XO XXX
8. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 119
092 098 104 110 116 119 122
O O O O O O XXX
9. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 119
098 104 110 116 119 122
O O O XO O XXX
10. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 119
098 104 110 116 119 122
O O O XXO XO XXX
11. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 116
092 098 104 110 116 119
O O O O O XXX
12. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 110
092 098 104 110 116
O O O O XXX
13. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 110
098 104 110 116
XO O O XXX
14. Teea Rajala TampPy 110
092 098 104 110 116
O O O XO XXX
14. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 110
098 104 110 116
O O XO XXX
16. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 104
092 098 104 110
O O O XXX
16. Nea Kokko TampPy 104
092 098 104 110
O O O XXX
18. Mira Lautala TampU 104
092 098 104 110
O O XO XXX
19. Aura Kulmala TampPy 098
092 098 104
O O XXX
20. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 098
092 098 104
O XO XXX
21. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 080
080 086
O XXX
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS

Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS

Elina Anttolainen DNS

T11 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 25,10
25,10 22,42 21,35
2. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 19,82
19,61 19,82 19,04
3. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 19,27
17,92 17,83 19,27
4. Neea Keso TampPy 19,10
14,56 15,26 19,10
5. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 18,93
18,28 18,93 17,73
6. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 18,71
14,53 14,80 18,71
7. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 18,07
14,63 18,07 16,91
8. Nea Kokko TampPy 17,79
17,79 13,34 X
9. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 17,56
17,56 17,06 17,50
10. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 17,53
13,46 17,53 17,39
11. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 16,18
12,72 12,00 16,18
12. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 14,87
14,87 13,70 12,04
13. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 14,60
13,00 14,60 13,59
14. Teea Rajala TampPy 14,24
11,48 12,24 14,24
15. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 13,17
12,46 11,98 13,17
16. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 11,42
10,14 11,42 11,41
17. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 10,97
10,97 9,03 9,37
18. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 10,89
10,78 9,82 10,89
19. Aura Kulmala TampPy 10,30
8,52 9,49 10,30
20. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 8,03
8,03 6,22 5,02
21. Mira Lautala TampU 7,56
X 6,94 7,56
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS

Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS

Elina Anttolainen DNS

T11 4-ottelu

Jemina Nieminen TampPy 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-1,3
Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-1,3
Elina Anttolainen 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-1,5
1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 1390
10,13 128 25,10 2.51,22
578 285 287 240
-1,3
2. Neea Keso TampPy 1155
10,68 125 19,10 2.59,02
486 265 205 199
-0,7
3. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 1087
11,14 119 19,82 2.54,65
423 228 215 221
-0,7
4. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 1078
11,09 122 19,27 2.59,79
429 246 207 196
-1,3
5. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 1063
10,60 131 11,42 3.10,82
498 306 107 152
-1,5
6. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 1062
10,72 128 14,87 3.12,29
480 285 150 147
-1,3
7. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 993
11,50 128 13,17 2.59,26
381 285 129 198
-0,7
8. Teea Rajala TampPy 967
11,27 110 14,24 2.51,45
407 179 142 239
-0,7
9. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 945
11,66 119 17,56 3.06,32
364 228 185 168
-1,5
10. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 939
10,85 104 18,07 3.15,38
461 150 191 137
-0,7
11. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 852
11,73 110 10,89 2.55,68
356 179 101 216
-1,5
12. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 846
11,85 116 18,93 3.36,50
345 211 203 87
-0,7
13. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 844
11,89 119 17,53 3.34,79
341 228 184 91
-1,5
14. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 828
11,55 110 16,18 3.26,76
375 179 167 107
-0,7
15. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 824
11,23 125 14,60 DNS
412 265 147 0
-1,3
16. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 816
12,68 110 18,71 3.08,04
275 179 200 162
-1,5
17. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 733
11,66 098 10,97 3.13,55
364 124 102 143
-1,5
18. Nea Kokko TampPy 701
13,32 104 17,79 3.17,83
233 150 188 130
-0,7
19. Aura Kulmala TampPy 529
13,85 098 10,30 3.27,00
204 124 94 107
-1,3
20. Mira Lautala TampU 493
14,05 104 7,56 3.37,32
195 150 62 86
-1,5
21. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 406
14,47 080 8,03 3.30,36
176 64 67 99
-1,3

T12 5-ottelu 800 m

1. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 2.39,35
2. Inka Kuusela TammRy 2.41,65
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 2.48,16
4. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 2.53,93
5. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 2.57,14
6. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 3.03,49
7. Miina Paija UrjU 3.03,50
8. Leena Hakala UrjU 3.04,37
9. Ella Mikkola TampPy 3.06,72
10. Aliina Koivula UrjU 3.08,63
11. Martta Nieminen TampPy 3.11,72
12. Riina Närhi TampPy 3.12,53
13. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 3.13,53
14. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 3.21,26
15. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 3.47,34
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

T12 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Inka Kuusela TammRy 10,50
2. Juuli Markkula TampPy 10,75
3. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 10,80
4. Miina Paija UrjU 11,37
5. Leena Hakala UrjU 11,64
6. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 12,18
6. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 12,18
8. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 12,33
9. Ella Mikkola TampPy 12,36
10. Aliina Koivula UrjU 12,79
11. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 12,90
12. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 13,06
13. Riina Närhi TampPy 13,14
14. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 13,43
15. Martta Nieminen TampPy 14,11
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 10,80
2. Miina Paija UrjU 11,37
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 12,18
3. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 12,18
5. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 12,33
6. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 13,06
7. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 13,43
8. Martta Nieminen TampPy 14,11

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,1

1. Inka Kuusela TammRy 10,50
2. Juuli Markkula TampPy 10,75
3. Leena Hakala UrjU 11,64
4. Ella Mikkola TampPy 12,36
5. Aliina Koivula UrjU 12,79
6. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 12,90
7. Riina Närhi TampPy 13,14
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

T12 5-ottelu Korkeus

1. Ella Mikkola TampPy 143
125 128 131 134 137 140 143 146
O O O O O O XXO XXX
2. Inka Kuusela TammRy 137
122 125 128 131 134 137 140
O O O O O XXO XXX
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 131
122 125 128 131 134
O O O O XXX
4. Juuli Markkula TampPy 128
116 122 125 128 131
O O XO XO XXX
5. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 128
110 116 122 125 128 131
O O O O XXO XXX
6. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 125
110 116 122 125 128
O O O XO XXX
7. Riina Närhi TampPy 125
104 110 116 122 125 128
O O O XO XO XXX
8. Miina Paija UrjU 125
104 110 116 122 125 128
O O O XO XXO XXX
9. Aliina Koivula UrjU 122
110 116 122 125
O O XXO XXX
10. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 116
110 116 122
O O XXX
11. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 116
104 110 116 122
O O XO XXX
11. Leena Hakala UrjU 116
110 116 122
O XO XXX
11. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 116
110 116 122
O XO XXX
14. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 110
104 110 116
O O XXX
14. Martta Nieminen TampPy 110
104 110 116
O O XXX
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

T12 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 4,14 -1,4
4,09 4,14 3,78
-0,7 -1,4 -0,5
2. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 4,11 -1,1
3,80 3,94 4,11
-1,3 +0,7 -1,1
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 4,04 -0,7
3,80 3,62 4,04
-0,7 -0,9 -0,7
4. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 4,03 +0,5
3,71 4,03 3,92
-1,7 +0,5 -0,9
5. Inka Kuusela TammRy 3,95 -0,8
3,86 3,95 3,92
-0,7 -0,8 -1,4
6. Ella Mikkola TampPy 3,95 -0,7
3,89 X 3,95
-1,5 -0,7
7. Leena Hakala UrjU 3,91 -1,5
3,91 3,82 3,89
-1,5 -1,1 -0,6
8. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 3,83 -0,8
2,98 3,72 3,83
-0,6 -0,7 -0,8
9. Miina Paija UrjU 3,72 -1,0
3,58 X 3,72
-1,1 -1,0
10. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 3,61 -1,1
3,35 3,56 3,61
-0,7 -0,8 -1,1
11. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 3,54 -1,3
3,54 3,52 X
-1,3 +0,8
12. Martta Nieminen TampPy 3,43 -0,9
3,43 3,43 3,31
-0,7 -0,9 -1,3
13. Aliina Koivula UrjU 3,41 -5,5
3,41 3,35 X
-5,5 -0,9
14. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 3,40 -0,7
3,40 3,08 X
-0,7 -1,0
15. Riina Närhi TampPy 3,16 -0,7
3,13 3,07 3,16
-0,8 -0,6 -0,7
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

T12 5-ottelu Keihäs

1. Miina Paija UrjU 26,82
24,79 26,82 25,51
2. Inka Kuusela TammRy 21,95
17,56 21,95 20,45
3. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 21,53
20,86 21,53 20,17
4. Martta Nieminen TampPy 20,63
12,25 18,63 20,63
5. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 18,28
18,28 – 16,73
6. Ella Mikkola TampPy 18,09
12,79 16,64 18,09
7. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 17,43
17,17 X 17,43
8. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 17,33
14,61 17,33 17,25
9. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 16,99
X 13,60 16,99
10. Leena Hakala UrjU 16,93
16,93 15,07 15,76
11. Juuli Markkula TampPy 16,77
11,77 13,41 16,77
12. Riina Närhi TampPy 16,51
9,16 13,03 16,51
13. Aliina Koivula UrjU 14,89
11,17 14,89 13,36
14. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 14,48
13,63 9,66 14,48
15. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 11,87
9,76 9,04 11,87
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

T12 5-ottelu

Vanessa Salminen ForssSa 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0 0
-1,1
1. Inka Kuusela TammRy 1673
10,50 137 21,95 3,95 2.41,65
514 350 243 261 305
-1,1 -0,8
2. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 1569
10,80 125 21,53 4,03 2.39,35
468 265 238 275 323
+0,5
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 1471
10,75 128 16,77 4,04 2.48,16
476 285 174 277 259
-1,1 -0,7
4. Miina Paija UrjU 1374
11,37 125 26,82 3,72 3.03,50
395 265 311 224 179
-1,0
5. Ella Mikkola TampPy 1318
12,36 143 18,09 3,95 3.06,72
299 399 192 261 167
-1,1 -0,7
6. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 1300
12,18 131 17,43 4,11 2.57,14
314 306 183 289 208
-1,1
7. Leena Hakala UrjU 1184
11,64 116 16,93 3,91 3.04,37
366 211 176 255 176
-1,1 -1,5
8. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 1085
12,18 116 14,48 4,14 3.21,26
314 211 145 294 121
-1,4
9. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 1069
12,90 116 16,99 3,83 3.03,49
260 211 177 242 179
-1,1 -0,8
10. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 1059
12,33 116 11,87 3,61 2.53,93
302 211 113 208 225
-1,1
11. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 1035
13,43 128 17,33 3,54 3.13,53
227 285 182 198 143
-1,3
12. Aliina Koivula UrjU 1002
12,79 122 14,89 3,41 3.08,63
267 246 150 179 160
-1,1 -5,5
13. Riina Närhi TampPy 973
13,14 125 16,51 3,16 3.12,53
244 265 171 147 146
-1,1 -0,7
14. Martta Nieminen TampPy 927
14,11 110 20,63 3,43 3.11,72
192 179 225 182 149
-0,9
15. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 870
13,06 110 18,28 3,40 3.47,34
249 179 194 178 70
-0,7
Iida Kastarinen TampPy DNS

T13 5-ottelu 800 m

1. Emmi Savenius VehmU 2.42,46
2. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 2.44,21
3. Maija Oksa ViialVa 2.44,78
4. Laura Touru ForssSa 2.45,25
5. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 2.47,82
6. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 2.49,47
7. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 2.54,73
8. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 2.55,36
9. Anni Pullinen KangU 2.56,09
10. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 2.59,12
11. Oona Moisio TampPy 3.01,69
12. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 3.12,49
13. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 3.14,64
14. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 3.17,09
15. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 3.17,25
16. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 3.20,27
17. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 3.28,58
18. Hertta Lehto TampPy 3.47,31
Unni Leinonen TampPy DNF
Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa DNS
Erika Pyykkö ForssSa DNS
Oona Kokko TampPy DNS

T13 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Oona Moisio TampPy 9,92
2. Emmi Savenius VehmU 10,18
3. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 10,34
4. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 10,65
5. Laura Touru ForssSa 10,79
6. Anni Pullinen KangU 10,80
7. Maija Oksa ViialVa 10,81
8. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 11,08
9. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 11,21
10. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 11,40
11. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 11,44
12. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 11,54
13. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 11,69
14. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 11,77
15. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 12,71
16. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 12,76
17. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 13,31
18. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 13,59
19. Unni Leinonen TampPy 13,91
20. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 14,08
21. Hertta Lehto TampPy 15,50
22. Oona Kokko TampPy 16,63

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,5

1. Anni Pullinen KangU 10,80
2. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 11,08
3. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 11,44
4. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 11,54
5. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 13,31
6. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 13,59
7. Oona Kokko TampPy 16,63

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,5

1. Oona Moisio TampPy 9,92
2. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 10,34
3. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 10,65
4. Laura Touru ForssSa 10,79
5. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 11,77
6. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 12,71
7. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 12,76

Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,8

1. Emmi Savenius VehmU 10,18
2. Maija Oksa ViialVa 10,81
3. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 11,21
4. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 11,40
5. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 11,69
6. Unni Leinonen TampPy 13,91
7. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 14,08
8. Hertta Lehto TampPy 15,50

T13 5-ottelu Korkeus

1. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 144
120 126 129 132 135 138 141 144
O O O O O XXO O XXO
2. Emmi Savenius VehmU 138
126 129 132 135 138 141
O O O O O XXX
3. Oona Moisio TampPy 135
120 126 129 132 135 138
O O O O O XXX
4. Anni Pullinen KangU 132
120 126 129 132 135
O O O O XXX
5. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 132
114 120 126 129 132 135
O O O XO XXO XXX
6. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 129
120 126 129 132
O O O XXX
7. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 129
114 120 126 129 132
O XO XO O XXX
8. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 129
120 126 129 132
O O XO XXX
9. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 129
114 120 126 129 132
O XO XO XXO XXX
10. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 126
114 120 126 129
O O XXO XXX
11. Maija Oksa ViialVa 126
114 120 126 129
XO O XXO XXX
12. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 120
108 114 120 126
O O O XXX
12. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 120
114 120 126
O O XXX
12. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 120
102 108 114 120 126
O O O O X–
15. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 120
102 108 114 120 126
O O O XO XXX
15. Hertta Lehto TampPy 120
108 114 120 126
O O XO XX-
15. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 120
114 120 126
O XO XX-
18. Laura Touru ForssSa 114
108 114 120
O O X–
18. Oona Kokko TampPy 114
102 108 114 120
O O O XXX
20. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 114
102 108 114 120
O O XO XXX
21. Unni Leinonen TampPy 102
102
O
Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa DNS

T13 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Emmi Savenius VehmU 4,66 -1,0
X 4,66 –
-1,0
2. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 4,51 -1,7
4,51 X 4,38
-1,7 -1,3
3. Anni Pullinen KangU 4,47 -0,5
4,11 4,47 3,98
-1,8 -0,5 -1,0
4. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 4,35 -0,8
4,00 4,20 4,35
-0,8 -1,0 -0,8
5. Oona Moisio TampPy 4,28 -1,5
4,00 4,15 4,28
-1,4 -1,1 -1,5
6. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 4,22 -0,6
3,82 4,22 4,15
-1,6 -0,6 -1,8
7. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 4,09 -1,0
4,09 X 4,03
-1,0 -2,0
8. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 4,07 -1,4
4,07 2,78 X
-1,4 -0,4
9. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 4,02 -0,9
3,71 3,94 4,02
-1,1 -1,2 -0,9
10. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 4,01 -0,5
X 4,01 X
-0,5
11. Maija Oksa ViialVa 3,99 -1,7
3,99 3,88 X
-1,7 +0,2
12. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 3,97 -0,6
3,97 3,68 3,66
-0,6 -0,8 -1,8
13. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 3,88 -1,4
3,83 X 3,88
-1,4 -1,4
14. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 3,74 -1,5
3,61 3,74 3,42
-1,4 -1,5 -1,2
15. Laura Touru ForssSa 3,69 -1,0
3,48 3,64 3,69
-1,1 -0,4 -1,0
16. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 3,65 -1,2
3,51 X 3,65
-1,3 -1,2
17. Unni Leinonen TampPy 3,50 -1,1
3,50 – –
-1,1
18. Hertta Lehto TampPy 3,31 -1,1
X 1,63 3,31
-0,7 -1,1
19. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 3,15 -0,2
2,58 3,15 3,02
-1,1 -0,2 -1,6
20. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 3,08 -1,0
3,04 3,08 2,94
-0,8 -1,0 -1,0
Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa DNS

Oona Kokko TampPy DNS

T13 5-ottelu Keihäs

1. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 37,03
37,03 35,30 33,33
2. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 27,76
24,49 26,29 27,76
3. Emmi Savenius VehmU 25,68
25,68 25,23 –
4. Laura Touru ForssSa 24,84
23,59 24,84 X
5. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 24,62
X 24,62 21,55
6. Oona Moisio TampPy 23,39
23,18 23,39 22,69
7. Hertta Lehto TampPy 23,23
21,01 23,23 22,01
8. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 23,05
23,05 22,15 22,89
9. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 21,98
16,28 21,98 19,74
10. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 21,72
21,72 18,53 X
11. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 18,61
18,61 15,40 16,20
12. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 18,41
14,30 17,61 18,41
13. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 17,78
17,40 13,55 17,78
14. Maija Oksa ViialVa 17,51
15,77 17,51 17,08
15. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 17,07
17,07 14,20 11,47
16. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 16,54
16,54 12,10 15,24
17. Anni Pullinen KangU 16,32
15,70 16,32 16,00
18. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 15,33
15,33 12,26 –
19. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 13,63
12,48 10,46 13,63
20. Unni Leinonen TampPy 10,07
9,70 10,07 9,90
Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa DNS

Oona Kokko TampPy DNS

T13 5-ottelu

Anni Minkkinen TampPy 0

Tilda Tavi TampPy 0

Krista Lehti TampPy 0

Milja Lehtinen TampPy 0

1. Emmi Savenius VehmU 1917
10,18 138 25,68 4,66 2.42,46
569 358 295 396 299
+0,8 -1,0
2. Oona Moisio TampPy 1725
9,92 135 23,39 4,28 3.01,69
620 335 263 320 187
+0,5 -1,5
3. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 1602
11,69 129 37,03 4,02 2.55,36
361 292 459 273 217
+0,8 -0,9
4. Anni Pullinen KangU 1520
10,80 132 16,32 4,47 2.56,09
468 313 169 357 213
+0,5 -0,5
5. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 1507
10,65 144 18,41 3,65 2.59,12
491 407 196 214 199
+0,5 -1,2
6. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 1476
11,77 132 21,72 4,09 2.44,21
352 313 240 285 286
+0,5 -1,0
7. Maija Oksa ViialVa 1472
10,81 126 17,51 3,99 2.44,78
467 271 184 268 282
+0,8 -1,7
8. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 1461
11,21 120 24,62 4,07 2.49,47
414 234 280 282 251
+0,8 -1,4
9. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 1461
11,40 120 27,76 3,88 2.47,82
392 234 324 250 261
+0,8 -1,4
10. Laura Touru ForssSa 1451
10,79 114 24,84 3,69 2.45,25
470 200 283 220 278
+0,5 -1,0
11. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 1335
11,08 129 16,54 4,22 3.17,25
431 292 171 309 132
+0,5 -0,6
12. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 1293
11,44 129 13,63 4,35 3.12,49
387 292 134 334 146
+0,5 -0,8
13. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 1200
11,54 126 17,78 4,51 DNS
376 271 188 365 0
+0,5 -1,7
14. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 1158
13,31 120 18,61 4,01 2.54,73
234 234 198 272 220
+0,5 -0,5
15. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 1070
12,71 129 21,98 3,08 3.20,27
273 292 244 138 123
+0,5 -1,0
16. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 1064
12,76 120 15,33 3,97 3.14,64
269 234 156 265 140
+0,5 -0,6
17. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 1040
13,59 120 23,05 3,74 3.28,58
218 234 258 227 103
+0,5 -1,5
18. Hertta Lehto TampPy 870
15,50 120 23,23 3,31 3.47,31
139 234 261 166 70
+0,8 -1,1
19. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 849
14,08 114 17,07 3,15 3.17,09
193 200 178 146 132
+0,8 -0,2
20. Unni Leinonen TampPy 625
13,91 102 10,07 3,50 DNF
201 141 91 192 0
+0,8 -1,1
21. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 541
10,34 DNS DNS DNS DNS
541 0 0 0 0
+0,5
22. Oona Kokko TampPy 309
16,63 114 DNS DNS DNS
109 200 0 0 0
+0,5

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Ratinan stadion
16.9.2019

TULOKSET

P4 40 m

1. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 9,95
2. Vilho Virtanen TampPy 10,22
3. Arttu Heinämäki TampPy 10,85
4. Jerry Jokihaara TampPy 11,11
5. Veikka Oinonen TampPy 11,36
6. Joel Jokihaara TampPy 11,89
7. Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy 12,09
8. Oliver Pulli TampPy 12,14
9. Aarni Vainio TampPy 12,58
10. Konsta Ahtiainen TampPy 15,57
11. Leevi Lehto TampPy 18,77
12. Aleksi Lähdesmäki TampPy 33,19
Otto Tossavainen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 9,95
2. Vilho Virtanen TampPy 10,22
3. Jerry Jokihaara TampPy 11,11
4. Joel Jokihaara TampPy 11,89
5. Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy 12,09
6. Konsta Ahtiainen TampPy 15,57

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Arttu Heinämäki TampPy 10,85
2. Veikka Oinonen TampPy 11,36
3. Oliver Pulli TampPy 12,14
4. Aarni Vainio TampPy 12,58
5. Leevi Lehto TampPy 18,77
6. Aleksi Lähdesmäki TampPy 33,19
Otto Tossavainen TampPy DNS

P4 Pituus

1. Vilho Virtanen TampPy 1,84
1,72 1,84

2. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 1,58
1,53 1,58

3. Veikka Oinonen TampPy 1,46
1,40 1,46

4. Jerry Jokihaara TampPy 1,38
1,30 1,38

5. Aleksi Lähdesmäki TampPy 1,38
1,25 1,38

6. Oliver Pulli TampPy 1,14
0,99 1,14

7. Aarni Vainio TampPy 1,07
0,64 1,07

8. Joel Jokihaara TampPy 0,95
0,63 0,95

9. Leevi Lehto TampPy 0,48
0,48 0,48

10. Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy 0,30
0,30

P5 40 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Akseli Tulimäki TampPy 10,45

P6 40 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 8,81
2. Verneri Koivisto Folques TampPy 10,15
3. Joel Hourunranta TampPy 10,93

P6 Pituus

1. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 2,23
1,85 2,23

2. Joel Hourunranta TampPy 1,98
1,73 1,98

3. Verneri Koivisto Folques TampPy 1,54
1,12 1,54

P7 40 m

Tuuli: +0,1

1. Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 7,69
2. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,46
3. Luca Larikka TampPy 8,57
4. Toivo Kuusisto TampPy 8,70
5. Olavi Videnoja TampPy 9,29
Aatu Tanskanen TampPy DNS

P7 Pituus

1. Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 2,92
2,86 2,92

2. Viljami Viita TampPy 2,44
2,44 2,21

3. Luca Larikka TampPy 2,38
2,38 2,28

4. Olavi Videnoja TampPy 2,29
2,24 2,29

5. Toivo Kuusisto TampPy 2,20
2,20 2,11

P8 60 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Emil Ben Khalifa TampPy 11,64
2. Valtteri Pietilä TampPy 11,74
3. Eelis Riskilä TampPy 11,79
4. Asla Oksanen TampPy 11,89
5. Jooa Kaivola TampPy 12,12
6. Vili Matikka TampPy 13,33

P8 Keihäs

1. Antti Tuomi TampPy 9,35
9,35 6,65 7,75 8,44
2. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,52
6,77 8,52 X X
3. Jooa Kaivola TampPy 8,35
6,16 8,35 5,90 3,72
4. Eelis Riskilä TampPy 7,90
7,20 7,90 X 6,23
5. Vili Matikka TampPy 5,00
3,05 5,00 X 3,88

P9 60 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Onni Haukijärvi TampPy 9,74
2. Justus Jokihaara TampPy 10,13
3. Elias Eskola TampPy 11,13
4. Topi Matikka TampPy 11,50
Valtteri Niemenmaa TampPy DNS
Jooa Kaivola TampPy DNS

P9 Keihäs

1. Volmari Paananen TampPy 27,15
25,20 26,02 X 27,15
2. Tomi Rättäri TampPy 17,86
10,48 X 17,86 15,80
3. Roope Ruotsalainen Tampereen Pyrin 17,23
16,52 16,92 X 17,23
4. Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 16,00
13,92 16,00 14,13 X
5. Onni Haukijärvi TampPy 11,92
11,92 11,52 X X
6. Elias Eskola TampPy 11,88
9,68 10,10 11,88 10,90
7. Topi Matikka TampPy 11,04
10,48 11,04 9,71 X

P10 60 m aj

Tuuli: NWND

1. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 12,30
2. Volmari Paananen TampPy 12,99
3. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 13,66
4. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 13,80
5. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 13,80
6. Isak Syrjä TampPy 15,01
Lauri Alanen TampPy DNS
Oskari Pekkarinen TampPy DNS

P10 Seiväs

1. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 205
175 185 195 205 215
O O XXO O XXX
2. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 185
095 105 115 125 135 145 155 165 175 185 195
O O O O XO O O O O XXO XXX
3. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 145
095 105 115 125 135 145 155
XXO XO XO O XXO XXO XXX
4. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 095
095 105
O XXX
Isak Syrjä TampPy NH
095
XXX

P11 Seiväs

1. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 165
095 105 115 125 135 145 155 165 175
O O O O O XO O O XXX
2. Aapeli Karislahti TampPy 165
095 105 115 125 135 145 155 165 175
O O O O O O O XO XXX

P12 200 m aj

Tuuli: NWND

1. Leevi Ortju TampPy 38,51
2. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 44,10

P12 Keihäs

1. Jussi Koskela KangKi 34,39
34,39 33,96 X 32,26
2. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 22,37
21,79 17,91 18,06 22,37
3. Pietu Penttilä LempKiYU 22,17
20,12 21,46 22,17 19,90
4. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 22,03 PB
16,79 16,65 15,32 22,03
5. Leevi Ortju TampPy 13,31
13,15 11,62 13,31 13,02

P13 200 m aj

Tuuli: NWND

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 30,84
2. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 37,50
3. Jami Pesonen TampPy 38,09
4. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 38,41

P13 Keihäs

1. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 25,70 PB
22,73 22,25 25,70
2. Jami Pesonen TampPy 24,01 PB
24,01 21,89 19,49
3. Emil Törmälä TampPy 20,70 PB
18,75 20,70 X
4. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 16,13
14,91 X 16,13

P14 300 m aj

1. Juho Talvitie 44,45

P14 Pituus

1. Juho Talvitie 5,31 +0,4
5,31 X X – 5,25 X
+0,4 +0,8
2. Tarmo Takala TampPy 4,43 +0,2
4,43 4,13 X 4,19 X 2,65
+0,2 +1,1 +6,0 -0.5

P14 Keihäs

1. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 37,11 PB
32,40 31,90 34,90 X 37,11 X
2. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 25,01
X 25,01 X X 24,14 X

P15 300 m aj

1. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 41,70 PB
Jere Haapalainen TampPy DNS

P15 Pituus

1. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 5,41 +0,2 PB
5,24 X 5,05 5,23 5,25 5,41
-0,1 +0,1 -0,1 +0,2 +0.2

P15 Keihäs

1. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 41,57
41,15 36,49 39,28 41,57 X –

N 100 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Marja Niska TampPy 15,75

T4 40 m

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 10,04
2. Tiffany Novik TampPy 10,61
3. Enni Rannikko TampPy 11,07
4. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 11,75
5. Helmi Kork TampPy 11,99
6. Alisa Kummunmäki TampPy 12,27
7. Veera Hurske TampPy 12,41
8. Julia Jokihaara TampPy 12,86
9. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 12,89
10. Aino Pietilä TampPy 12,98
11. Linnea Kieloaho TampPy 13,19
12. Vilma Loppinen VehmU 13,54
13. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 15,15
14. Iida Lamminpää TampPy 15,26
15. Vilma Markkula Tampereen Pyrin 17,76
Anni Tanskanen TampPy DNS
Elsi Lassila TampPy DNS
Salla Mikkola TampPy DNS
Kielo Aho TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 10,04
2. Tiffany Novik TampPy 10,61
3. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 11,75
4. Julia Jokihaara TampPy 12,86
5. Linnea Kieloaho TampPy 13,19
6. Iida Lamminpää TampPy 15,26

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Helmi Kork TampPy 11,99
2. Alisa Kummunmäki TampPy 12,27
3. Veera Hurske TampPy 12,41
4. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 12,89
5. Aino Pietilä TampPy 12,98
6. Vilma Loppinen VehmU 13,54
Salla Mikkola TampPy DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Enni Rannikko TampPy 11,07
2. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 15,15
3. Vilma Markkula Tampereen Pyrin 17,76
Anni Tanskanen TampPy DNS
Elsi Lassila TampPy DNS
Kielo Aho TampPy DNS

T4 Pituus

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 1,91
1,91 1,78

2. Enni Rannikko TampPy 1,63
1,63 1,58

3. Helmi Kork TampPy 1,43
1,32 1,43

4. Linnea Kieloaho TampPy 1,18
0,93 1,18

5. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 1,13
1,13 1,12

6. Vilma Loppinen VehmU 1,13
1,13 1,05

7. Veera Hurske TampPy 1,01
0,75 1,01

8. Julia Jokihaara TampPy 0,96
0,90 0,96

9. Iida Lamminpää TampPy 0,60
0,51 0,60

T5 40 m

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 8,88
2. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,52
3. Amanda Sarén TampPy 10,28
4. Veera Paananen TampPy 10,37
5. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 10,41
6. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 11,27
7. Selma Rikala TampPy 11,45
8. Senja Rikala TampPy 12,46
9. Saara Luoma TampPy 13,26

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Veera Paananen TampPy 10,37
2. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 10,41
3. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 11,27
4. Saara Luoma TampPy 13,26

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 8,88
2. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,52
3. Amanda Sarén TampPy 10,28
4. Selma Rikala TampPy 11,45
5. Senja Rikala TampPy 12,46

T5 Pituus

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 2,24
2,24 2,18

2. Roosa Takalo TampPy 1,91
1,84 1,91

3. Veera Paananen TampPy 1,80
1,80 1,68

4. Amanda Sarén TampPy 1,67
1,53 1,67

5. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 1,60
1,60 1,55

6. Saara Luoma TampPy 1,53
1,38 1,53

7. Senja Rikala TampPy 1,50
1,50 1,35

8. Selma Rikala TampPy 1,40
1,40 1,29

9. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 1,18
1,18 0,90

T6 40 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Kerttu Aalto TampPy 8,77
2. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 8,87
3. Aura Kummunmäki TampPy 8,99
4. Viivi Uusikauppila TampPy 9,05
5. Sofia Lehto TampPy 9,33
Oona Tossavainen TampPy DNS
Seela Mikkola TampPy DNS

T6 Pituus

1. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 2,35
2,35 2,02

2. Viivi Uusikauppila TampPy 1,80
1,30 1,80

3. Aura Kummunmäki TampPy 1,63
1,38 1,63

T7 40 m

Tuuli: +1,1

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,59
2. Sohvi Mäkinen TampPy 8,22
3. Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy 8,32
4. Reetta Takalo TampPy 8,49
5. Veera Koivisto Folques TampPy 8,88

T7 Pituus

1. Reetta Takalo TampPy 2,54
2,48 2,54

2. Sohvi Mäkinen TampPy 2,46
2,46 2,39

3. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 2,45
2,45 2,37

4. Veera Koivisto Folques TampPy 2,38
2,38 2,19

5. Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy 1,86
1,85 1,86

T8 60 m

1. Siiri Aalto TampPy 11,47
2. Hilda Paavola TampPy 12,31

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Siiri Aalto TampPy 11,47
2. Hilda Paavola TampPy 12,31

T8 Keihäs

1. Peppi Raunio TampPy 9,75
9,70 8,82 8,82 9,75
2. Hilda Paavola TampPy 5,28
3,49 X 4,02 5,28
3. Siiri Aalto TampPy 4,49
4,49 2,78 3,04 4,41
4. Julia Pekkarinen TampPy 2,92
2,88 2,92 2,72 2,34

T9 60 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 9,69
2. Ella Rouhiainen TampPy 10,52
3. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 10,96
4. Paola Pelamo TampPy 11,49
5. Rafaela Paez TampPy 12,22

T9 Keihäs

1. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 17,30
14,40 15,90 17,30 14,70
2. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 10,58
6,88 8,92 10,58 X
3. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 9,28
8,45 7,92 9,28 8,62
4. Rafaela Paez TampPy 6,70
4,54 X 4,39 6,70
5. Paola Pelamo TampPy 4,70
4,70 2,82 3,77 X

T10 60 m aj

Tuuli: NWND

1. Noora Moisio TampPy 12,55
2. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 13,60
3. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 13,70
4. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 13,90
4. Aino Korhonen TampPy 13,90
6. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 14,25
7. Veera Linna TampPy 14,33
8. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 15,75

T10 Seiväs

1. Aino Korhonen TampPy 155
095 105 115 125 135 145 155 165
XO O O O XO O XO XXX
2. Noora Moisio TampPy 135
095 105 115 125 135 145
O O O O O XXX
3. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 135 PB
095 105 115 125 135 145
XO O O XO O XXX
4. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 105
095 105 115
XXO O XXX
Veera Linna TampPy NH
095
XXX
Maisa Lammintausta TampPy NH
095
XXX
Laine Jaanisoo TampPy NH
095
XXX

T11 60 m aj

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 10,48
2. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 10,72
3. Teea Rajala TampPy 11,48
4. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 11,69
5. Liina Laine LauttLu 11,70
6. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 11,98
7. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 12,35
8. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 12,35
9. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 12,63
10. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 13,30
11. Veera Paavola TampPy 13,31
12. Nea Kokko TampPy 13,84
13. Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 14,33
14. Aura Kulmala TampPy 14,35
Neea Keso TampPy DNS
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 10,48
2. Teea Rajala TampPy 11,48
3. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 11,98
4. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 12,35
5. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 12,63
6. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 13,30
7. Veera Paavola TampPy 13,31
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 10,72
2. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 11,69
3. Liina Laine LauttLu 11,70
4. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 12,35
5. Nea Kokko TampPy 13,84
6. Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 14,33
7. Aura Kulmala TampPy 14,35
Neea Keso TampPy DNS

T11 Seiväs

1. Liina Laine LauttLu 195
155 165 175 185 195 205
O O O XO XO XXX
2. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 175
095 105 115 125 135 145 155 165 175 185
O O O O O O O XO O XXX
3. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 165 PB
105 115 125 135 145 155 165 175
O O O O O O O XXX
4. Teea Rajala TampPy 165
095 105 115 125 135 145 155 165 175
O O O O O O XO O XXX
5. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 155
095 105 115 125 135 145 155 165
O O O O XO O XO XXX
6. Vilma Luontila TampPy 155
095 105 115 125 135 145 155 165
O O O O O O XXO XXX
7. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 155
095 105 115 125 135 145 155 165
O O O O O XO XXO XXX
8. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 135 PB
095 105 115 125 135 145
O O O O O XXX
9. Nea Kokko TampPy 125
095 105 115 125 135
O O O O XXX
10. Neea Keso TampPy 115
095 105 115 125
O XO O X–
11. Jemina Nieminen TampPy 115
095 105 115 125
O XO XO XXX
12. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 095
095 105
XXO XXX
Aura Kulmala TampPy NH
095
XXX
Elina Anttolainen TampPy NH
095
XXX
Josefina Lehtinen TampPy NH
095
XXX
Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy NH
095
XXX

T12 200 m aj

1. Martta Nieminen TampPy 44,87

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Martta Nieminen TampPy 44,87

T12 Keihäs

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 24,26
24,26 22,90 X –
2. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 19,80
19,41 17,37 17,43 19,80
3. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 17,03
X 17,03 X X
4. Martta Nieminen TampPy 16,50 PB
15,83 14,85 15,22 16,50
5. Saima Laakkonen TampPy 16,43
15,59 13,04 12,99 16,43
6. Ella Mikkola TampPy 15,81
13,79 13,71 15,15 15,81
7. Juuli Markkula TampPy 14,96
12,39 14,96 12,41 12,20
8. Emilia Aho TampPy 14,03
X 14,03 12,76 12,31

T13 200 m aj

1. Oona Moisio TampPy 36,07
2. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 36,22
3. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 36,82
4. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 37,51
5. Oona Kokko TampPy 39,71
6. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 40,50
7. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 41,79
8. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 43,12
Essi Ilomäki TampPy DNF
Krista Lehti TampPy DNS
Unni Leinonen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 40,50
2. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 41,79
3. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 43,12
Essi Ilomäki TampPy DNF
Unni Leinonen TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Oona Moisio TampPy 36,07
2. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 36,22
3. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 36,82
4. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 37,51
5. Oona Kokko TampPy 39,71
Krista Lehti TampPy DNS

T13 Keihäs

1. Oona Moisio TampPy 24,17
24,17 22,55 20,96
2. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 22,74 PB
22,74 20,93 19,54
3. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 22,40
22,10 21,76 22,40
4. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 20,34 PB
20,34 18,24 19,79
5. Oona Kokko TampPy 19,22
17,48 18,60 19,22
6. Krista Lehti TampPy 18,86
17,71 18,86 18,18
7. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 18,67 PB
18,67 17,03 14,75
8. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 15,36
15,36 15,27 15,28
9. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 14,78 PB
13,62 14,78 11,95
10. Anna Selin TampPy 11,69 PB
10,05 11,69 9,09
11. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 9,48 SB
8,68 8,19 9,48

T14 300 m aj

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 46,70 PB
2. Anni Kantola TampPy 56,13
3. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 1.02,97
Vilma Pietilä TampPy DNS

T14 Pituus

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 5,10 -0,7 PB
5,10 X X X 5,08 5,10
-0,5 0,0 -0,7
2. Anni Kantola TampPy 4,41 +1,4
4,34 4,20 X 4,41 4,33 4,28
+0,3 -0,2 +1,4 +0,2 -0,1
3. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 4,27 -0,1
X X 4,19 4,27 4,23 X
+0,3 -0,1 -0,2
4. Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 3,61 +0,9
3,43 3,42 X X 3,20 3,61
+0,1 +0,4 +0,8 +0,9
5. Ida Huhtala TampPy 3,45 +0,6 PB
3,27 3,45 X 3,20 3,38 3,38
-0,3 +0,6 -0,1 +1,2 +0.7

T14 Keihäs

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 34,31
34,31 31,36 30,56 31,73 29,87 34,16
2. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 16,32
X 14,35 14,84 15,87 16,32 X

T15 300 m aj

1. Emmi Hietanen RiihimKi 46,71 PB
2. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 49,26 PB
3. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 50,15 PB
4. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 53,53 PB

T15 Pituus

1. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 4,77 +0,5
4,72 4,44 4,68 4,30 4,36 4,77
+0,1 -0,4 -0,5 +0,7 -0,2 +0,5
2. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 4,64 +0,2
X X X 4,62 X 4,64
+0,8 +0,2
3. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 4,43 +0,4
4,43 4,38 4,39 4,39 4,37 X
+0,4 +0,1 +0,7 +0,9 +1,0

T15 Keihäs

1. Silja Rossi TampPy 39,37
37,27 X X 39,37 37,95 X
2. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 24,11 PB
20,80 22,60 22,11 24,11 X 21,52
3. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 16,44
14,47 16,44 16,33 16,30 15,59 15,84
4. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 11,20
X X X X X 11,20

Hämsyn pm-sisulisäottelut II
Tampereen Stadion
21.9.2019

TULOKSET

P9 4-ottelu 40 m

1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 6,77
2. Volmari Paananen TampPy 6,91
3. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 6,92
4. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 6,97
5. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 7,00
6. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 7,06
7. Ryan Röör TampPy 7,13
8. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,19
9. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 7,47
10. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,53
11. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 7,71
12. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 8,41
13. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,50
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS
Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,4

1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 6,77
2. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 6,92
3. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 6,97
4. Ryan Röör TampPy 7,13
5. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,19
6. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 7,47
7. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,50

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,3

1. Volmari Paananen TampPy 6,91
2. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 7,00
3. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 7,06
4. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,53
5. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 7,71
6. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 8,41
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS
Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

P9 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 3.04,68
2. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 3.06,09
3. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 3.16,79
4. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 3.22,56
5. Volmari Paananen TampPy 3.24,96
6. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 3.26,26
7. Ryan Röör TampPy 3.27,51
8. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 3.28,05
9. Henri Markkula TampPy 3.36,67
10. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 3.36,83
11. Asla Oksanen TampPy 3.49,07
12. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 3.51,85
13. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 3.57,48
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS
Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

Erä 1

1. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 3.06,09
2. Volmari Paananen TampPy 3.24,96
3. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 3.28,05
4. Henri Markkula TampPy 3.36,67
5. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 3.36,83
6. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 3.51,85
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS
Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

Erä 2

1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 3.04,68
2. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 3.16,79
3. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 3.22,56
4. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 3.26,26
5. Ryan Röör TampPy 3.27,51
6. Asla Oksanen TampPy 3.49,07
7. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 3.57,48

P9 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 115
094 100 106 109 112 115 118
O O O O XO XO XXX
1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 115
088 094 100 106 109 112 115 118
O O O O O XO XO XXX
3. Volmari Paananen TampPy 109
082 088 094 100 106 109 112
O O O O O O XXX
4. Ryan Röör TampPy 109
082 088 094 100 106 109 112
O O O XO O XO XXX
5. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 106
088 094 100 106 109
O O XO XO XXX
6. Henri Markkula TampPy 106
088 094 100 106 109
O O 0 XXO XXX
7. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 100
082 088 094 100 106
O O XO O XXX
8. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 100
088 094 100 106
XXO O XXO XXX
9. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 094
088 094 100
XO O XXX
10. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 088
082 088 094
O O XXX
11. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 088
082 088 094
O XXO XXX
12. Asla Oksanen TampPy 082
082 088
XXO XXX
Matias Viitanen ViialVa NH
100
XXX
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS

Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

P9 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Volmari Paananen TampPy 26,53
23,67 26,53 X
2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 20,42
18,76 19,51 20,42
3. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 19,92
14,98 16,52 19,92
4. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 17,33
15,54 15,79 17,33
5. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 16,23
15,81 16,23 15,45
6. Henri Markkula TampPy 14,38
14,38 12,90 10,91
7. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 11,22
6,68 10,04 11,22
8. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 11,21
9,27 11,21 11,16
9. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 11,07
7,69 11,07 X
10. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 11,03
8,14 11,03 6,67
11. Ryan Röör TampPy 8,27
X 6,46 8,27
12. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 7,53
6,58 7,53 6,57
13. Asla Oksanen TampPy 6,11
X 6,11 5,38
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS

Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

P9 4-ottelu

Onni Haukijärvi TampPy 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-0,3
Veli Kinnunen PälkLL 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-0,3
1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 847
6,77 115 17,33 3.04,68
285 205 182 175
-1,4
2. Volmari Paananen TampPy 847
6,91 109 26,53 3.24,96
255 174 307 111
-0,3
3. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 807
6,92 115 19,92 3.16,79
253 205 216 133
-1,4
4. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 704
7,19 106 20,42 3.22,56
205 159 223 117
-1,4
5. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 694
7,06 100 16,23 3.06,09
226 132 167 169
-0,3
6. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 585
6,97 100 11,03 3.26,26
243 132 102 108
-1,4
7. Ryan Röör TampPy 564
7,13 109 8,27 3.27,51
214 174 70 106
-1,4
8. Henri Markkula TampPy 548
7,53 106 14,38 3.36,67
158 159 144 87
-0,3
9. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 435
7,47 094 11,07 3.57,48
166 109 103 57
-1,4
10. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 429
7,00 NH 11,21 3.36,83
237 0 105 87
-0,3
11. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 381
8,41 088 11,22 3.28,05
84 88 105 104
-0,3
12. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 353
7,71 088 7,53 3.51,85
139 88 62 64
-0,3
13. Asla Oksanen TampPy 262
8,50 082 6,11 3.49,07
79 69 46 68
-1,4

P10 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 2.53,17
2. Tomas Timonen KangU 2.56,41
3. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 3.02,63
4. Isak Syrjä TampPy 3.05,74
5. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 3.08,06
6. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 3.13,74
7. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 3.17,15
8. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 3.23,31
9. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 4.33,51
Eemeli Raunio TampPy DNS

P10 4-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Tomas Timonen KangU 11,06
2. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 11,51
3. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 12,07
4. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 12,42
5. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 12,49
6. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 12,75
7. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 13,25
8. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 13,38
9. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 13,44
11. Isak Syrjä TampPy 14,29

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,0

1. Tomas Timonen KangU 11,06
2. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 12,07
3. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 13,25
4. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 13,38
5. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 13,44

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 11,51
2. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 12,42
3. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 12,49
4. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 12,75
5. Isak Syrjä TampPy 14,29

P10 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 117
090 096 102 108 114 117 120
O XO O XO XO XO XXX
2. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 114
108 114 117
XO O XXX
2. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 114
090 096 102 108 114 117
XO O O O O XXX
4. Tomas Timonen KangU 114
096 102 108 114 117
O O XO XO XXX
5. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 114
090 096 102 108 114 117
O O O O XXO XXX
6. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 108
090 096 102 108 114
O O O XO XXX
7. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 108
096 102 108 114
O XO XO XXX
8. Isak Syrjä TampPy 102
090 096 102 108
O O O XXX
9. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 096
096 102
O XXX

P10 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 22,74
22,74 X 21,16
2. Tomas Timonen KangU 19,88
X 19,88 X
3. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 17,50
17,50 15,13 15,45
4. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 17,24
17,24 15,50 16,74
5. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 16,55
16,04 16,55 16,04
6. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 14,41
14,41 11,09 13,75
7. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 12,63
12,63 12,38 7,75
8. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 12,62
9,55 12,62 8,59
9. Isak Syrjä TampPy 10,80
10,80 9,23 8,03
Eemeli Raunio TampPy DNS

P10 4-ottelu

1. Tomas Timonen KangU 1060
11,06 114 19,88 2.56,41
433 200 215 212
-1,0
2. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 965
11,51 108 22,74 3.08,06
380 169 254 162
-0,6
3. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 897
12,07 114 14,41 2.53,17
324 200 144 229
-1,0
4. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 794
12,49 114 12,63 3.02,63
289 200 122 183
-0,6
5. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 774
12,75 117 16,55 3.23,31
270 216 172 116
-0,6
6. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 722
13,25 108 17,50 3.17,15
237 169 184 132
-1,0
7. Isak Syrjä TampPy 595
14,29 102 10,80 3.05,74
184 141 100 170
-0,6
8. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 548
13,44 17,24 3.13,74
226 180 142
-1,0
9. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 495
12,42 114 DNS DNS
295 200 0 0
-0,6
10. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 495
13,38 096 12,62 4.33,51
229 116 122 28
-1,0

P11 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 2.33,71
2. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 2.38,29
3. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 2.44,05
4. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 2.53,32
5. Olli Uusitalo KangU 2.55,13
6. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 2.58,72
7. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 3.00,08
8. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 3.06,56
9. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 3.10,34
10. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 3.11,81
11. Juho Valkama ValkHa 3.11,97
12. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 3.19,63
Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU DNS
Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy DNS
Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy DNS

P11 4-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 10,58
2. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 10,60
3. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 10,77
4. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 10,88
5. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 10,94
6. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 10,94
7. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 11,13
8. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 11,33
9. Juho Valkama ValkHa 11,39
10. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 11,65
11. Olli Uusitalo KangU 11,74
12. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 11,98
13. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 12,19
14. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 12,94
15. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 13,03

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 10,60
2. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 10,94
3. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 10,94
4. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 11,13
5. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 11,33
6. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 11,65
7. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 11,98

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 10,58
2. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 10,77
3. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 10,88
4. Juho Valkama ValkHa 11,39
5. Olli Uusitalo KangU 11,74
6. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 12,19
7. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 12,94
8. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 13,03

P11 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 135
096 102 108 114 117 120 123 126 129 132 135 138
O 0 O O O 0 O O O XXO XO XXX
2. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 135
114 117 120 123 126 129 132 135 138
XO O XO O O XXO O XO XXX
3. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 132
102 108 114 117 120 123 126 129 132 135
O O O O O O O XXO O XXX
4. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 123
102 108 114 117 120 123 126
O XXO XXO O XO O XXX
5. Juho Valkama ValkHa 117
096 102 108 114 117 120
O O O O O XXX
6. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 117
102 108 114 117 120
XO O O O XXX
7. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 117
090 096 102 108 114 117 123
O O 0 0 XXO XXO XXX
8. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 114
102 108 114 117
O O XO XXX
8. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 114
102 108 114 117
O O XO XXX
10. Olli Uusitalo KangU 114
090 096 102 108 114 117
O O O XO XXO XXX
10. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 114
090 096 102 108 114 117
O O O XO XXO XXX
12. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 108
090 096 102 108 114
O O O O XXX
12. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 108
102 108 114 117
O O – XXX
14. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 108
102 108 114
XO O XXX
15. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 108
096 102 108 114
O XO XO XXX

P11 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 34,40
34,40 31,64 34,22
2. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 30,98
25,93 30,98 X
3. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 29,61
28,83 29,61 28,74
4. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 25,92
22,33 22,29 25,92
5. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 24,66
24,66 – –
6. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 24,56
24,56 20,80 22,49
7. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 24,10
24,09 19,80 24,10
8. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 22,15
22,15 X X
9. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 21,59
21,08 21,59 20,05
10. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 20,61
20,61 18,69 18,61
11. Olli Uusitalo KangU 19,98
18,99 18,86 19,98
12. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 15,82
12,41 10,14 15,82
13. Juho Valkama ValkHa 15,54
15,54 – –
14. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 14,72
8,87 8,07 14,72
15. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 13,13
13,13 – –

P11 4-ottelu

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 1470
10,60 135 29,61 2.44,05
498 335 350 287
0,0
2. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 1457
10,58 135 22,15 2.33,71
501 335 246 375
0,0
3. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 1296
10,88 123 34,40 3.06,56
457 252 420 167
0,0
4. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 1144
10,94 114 30,98 3.19,63
449 200 370 125
0,0
5. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 1136
10,77 108 15,82 2.38,29
473 169 162 332
0,0
6. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 1042
10,94 132 24,66 DNS
449 313 280 0
0,0
7. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 1029
12,19 117 25,92 2.58,72
314 216 298 201
0,0
8. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 1002
11,98 108 24,10 2.53,32
332 169 273 228
0,0
9. Olli Uusitalo KangU 990
11,74 114 19,98 2.55,13
355 200 217 218
0,0
10. Juho Valkama ValkHa 916
11,39 117 15,54 3.11,97
393 216 159 148
0,0
11. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 913
11,65 108 20,61 3.10,34
365 169 225 154
0,0
12. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 905
12,94 117 21,59 3.00,08
257 216 238 194
0,0
13. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 879
11,33 114 24,56 DNS
400 200 279 0
0,0
14. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 752
11,13 114 13,13 DNS
424 200 128 0
0,0
15. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 717
13,03 108 14,72 3.11,81
251 169 148 149
0,0

P12 5-ottelu 800 m

1. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 2.46,40
2. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 2.49,59
3. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 2.50,24
4. Aapo Raunio TampU 2.55,79
5. Veli Lepo ViialVa 3.00,91
6. Leevi Ortju TampPy 3.02,02
7. Juho Hänninen TampU 3.06,54
8. Lauri Smolander TampPy 3.09,44
9. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 3.13,20
10. Oula Vuori TampPy 3.29,06
11. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 3.42,33
12. Elias Eskola UrjU 3.42,76
Aarne Kalela LempKiYU DNS

P12 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Veli Lepo ViialVa 11,46
2. Aapo Raunio TampU 11,63
3. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 11,94
4. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 12,04
5. Leevi Ortju TampPy 12,12
6. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 12,14
7. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 12,64
8. Lauri Smolander TampPy 12,75
9. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 12,82
10. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 13,27
11. Elias Eskola UrjU 13,56
12. Juho Hänninen TampU 13,71
13. Oula Vuori TampPy 13,78

Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,2

1. Aapo Raunio TampU 11,63
2. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 11,94
3. Lauri Smolander TampPy 12,75
4. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 13,27
5. Elias Eskola UrjU 13,56
6. Oula Vuori TampPy 13,78

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Veli Lepo ViialVa 11,46
2. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 12,04
3. Leevi Ortju TampPy 12,12
4. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 12,14
5. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 12,64
6. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 12,82
7. Juho Hänninen TampU 13,71

P12 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Leevi Ortju TampPy 3,94 -0,7
3,76 3,94 3,91
-0,8 -0,7 -2,3
2. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 3,94 -1,5
X 3,60 3,94
-1,6 -1,5
3. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 3,90 +0,9
3,77 3,79 3,90
-1,9 -1,8 +0,9
4. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 3,86 -0,8
3,72 3,86 X
-0,5 -0,8
5. Veli Lepo ViialVa 3,70 -1,8
3,59 3,70 3,69
-1,0 -1,8 -2,0
6. Aapo Raunio TampU 3,70 -0,6
3,21 3,70 3,50
-1,5 -0,6 -1,1
7. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 3,44 -1,6
3,43 3,42 3,44
-0,7 -0,6 -1,6
8. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 3,44 -0,9
X 3,44 3,15
-0,9 -1,8
9. Elias Eskola UrjU 3,32 +0,6
2,36 X 3,32
-1,5 +0,6
10. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 3,21 -1,5
3,21 3,15 3,19
-1,5 -1,9 -0,9
11. Oula Vuori TampPy 3,15 -1,0
X 3,15 3,15
-1,0 +0,5
12. Juho Hänninen TampU 3,08 -1,6
2,80 2,86 3,08
-1,5 -1,2 -1,6
13. Lauri Smolander TampPy 2,89 -0,7
2,82 X 2,89
-1,1 -0.7

P12 5-ottelu Kiekko

1. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 24,43
21,59 24,43 X
2. Elias Eskola UrjU 23,94
X 21,76 23,94
3. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 20,16
18,12 17,40 20,16
4. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 19,44
17,37 19,44 X
5. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 19,01
18,56 X 19,01
6. Lauri Smolander TampPy 18,36
18,36 X X
7. Leevi Ortju TampPy 16,92
15,02 12,43 16,92
8. Oula Vuori TampPy 16,85
16,85 X X
9. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 16,06
15,49 15,98 16,06
10. Juho Hänninen TampU 14,26
X 14,26 X
11. Aapo Raunio TampU 12,12
12,12 10,54 11,04
12. Veli Lepo ViialVa 11,69
X 11,69 X
Aarne Kalela LempKiYU NM
X X X

P12 5-ottelu Keihäs

1. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 35,99
35,35 35,99 35,01
2. Elias Eskola UrjU 33,20
28,57 26,95 33,20
3. Lauri Smolander TampPy 26,97
X 26,16 26,97
4. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 25,00
18,38 23,33 25,00
5. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 22,46
22,46 19,31 19,25
6. Juho Hänninen TampU 19,79
18,20 16,84 19,79
7. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 19,39
17,86 19,39 18,36
8. Veli Lepo ViialVa 17,42
X 16,32 17,42
9. Aapo Raunio TampU 16,25
12,71 X 16,25
10. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 15,52
14,91 X 15,52
11. Leevi Ortju TampPy 12,80
12,80 12,09 12,02
12. Oula Vuori TampPy 9,96
9,69 9,96 9,26
Aarne Kalela LempKiYU DNS

P12 5-ottelu

1. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 1627
11,94 24,43 3,94 35,99 2.49,59
336 338 260 443 250
+1,2 -1,5
2. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 1292
12,82 19,01 3,86 25,00 2.50,24
265 249 247 285 246
0,0 -0,8
3. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 1201
12,14 16,06 3,90 15,52 2.46,40
318 202 253 158 270
0,0 +0,9
4. Elias Eskola UrjU 1195
13,56 23,94 3,32 33,20 3.42,76
219 330 167 402 77
+1,2 +0,6
5. Veli Lepo ViialVa 1115
11,46 11,69 3,70 17,42 3.00,91
385 136 221 183 190
0,0 -1,8
6. Aapo Raunio TampU 1113
11,63 12,12 3,70 16,25 2.55,79
367 142 221 168 215
+1,2 -0,6
7. Leevi Ortju TampPy 1106
12,12 16,92 3,94 12,80 3.02,02
320 216 260 124 186
0,0 -0,7
8. Lauri Smolander TampPy 1094
12,75 18,36 2,89 26,97 3.09,44
270 238 116 313 157
+1,2 -0,7
9. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 1039
13,27 19,44 3,21 22,46 3.13,20
236 256 153 250 144
+1,2 -1,5
10. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 1016
12,64 20,16 3,44 19,39 3.42,33
278 267 184 209 78
0,0 -1,6
11. Juho Hänninen TampU 904
13,71 14,26 3,08 19,79 3.06,54
211 174 138 214 167
0,0 -1,6
12. Oula Vuori TampPy 761
13,78 16,85 3,15 9,96 3.29,06
208 215 146 90 102
+1,2 -1,0
13. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 511
12,04 NM 3,44 DNS DNS
327 0 184 0 0
0,0 -0,9

P13 5-ottelu 800 m

1. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 2.26,51
2. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 2.30,34
3. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 2.30,43
4. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 2.31,38
5. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 2.34,49
6. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 2.36,99
7. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 2.37,51
8. Jami Pesonen TampPy 2.38,31
9. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 2.44,15
10. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 2.50,47
11. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 2.55,78
12. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 3.13,12
13. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 3.14,46
14. Emil Törmälä TampPy 3.16,34
Joona Taipale PälkLL DNS

P13 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 9,62
2. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 9,77
3. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 9,81
4. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 10,11
5. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 10,38
6. Emil Törmälä TampPy 10,44
7. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 10,56
7. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 10,56
9. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 10,91
10. Jami Pesonen TampPy 11,00
11. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 11,14
12. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 11,36
13. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 11,75
14. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 12,47
15. Joona Taipale PälkLL 12,59

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,2

1. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 9,77
2. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 9,81
3. Emil Törmälä TampPy 10,44
4. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 10,56
4. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 10,56
6. Jami Pesonen TampPy 11,00
7. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 11,14

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,4

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 9,62
2. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 10,11
3. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 10,38
4. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 10,91
5. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 11,36
6. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 11,75
7. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 12,47
8. Joona Taipale PälkLL 12,59

P13 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 4,81 -0,6
4,81 4,51 4,57
-0,6 -1,1 -1,2
2. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 4,68 -0,8
X 4,61 4,68
-1,9 -0,8
3. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 4,68 -1,3
4,20 4,41 4,68
-1,6 -2,0 -1,3
4. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 4,54 -2,3
4,47 4,54 4,54
+0,7 -2,3 -1,2
5. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 4,54 -2,3
4,35 4,34 4,54
-1,0 -2,1 -2,3
6. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 4,48 -1,4
3,97 4,10 4,48
-1,2 -2,7 -1,4
7. Emil Törmälä TampPy 4,17 -1,9
3,84 4,17 4,03
+0,6 -1,9 -1,8
8. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 4,05 -1,1
4,05 X X
-1,1
9. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 3,90 -1,1
X X 3,90
-1,1
10. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 3,82 -2,0
3,59 3,73 3,82
+0,6 -1,9 -2,0
11. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 3,71 -2,0
3,56 3,71 3,64
-1,7 -2,0 -0,8
12. Joona Taipale PälkLL 3,60 -0,7
3,53 X 3,60
-1,1 -0,7
13. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 3,56 -2,7
X 3,56 3,36
-2,7 -1,0
14. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 3,21 -2,0
3,21 3,20 2,62
-2,0 -2,2 -0,7
15. Jami Pesonen TampPy 3,16 -1,9
X 3,16 X
-1,9

P13 5-ottelu Kiekko

1. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 42,42
38,44 38,52 42,42
2. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 42,40
39,10 X 42,40
3. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 30,42
29,69 30,42 28,24
4. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 26,46
26,46 25,27 X
5. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 24,93
X 24,93 X
6. Joona Taipale PälkLL 24,48
24,48 X 24,27
7. Emil Törmälä TampPy 23,68
18,30 23,68 16,78
8. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 23,36
23,36 X X
9. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 22,64
18,84 22,64 19,95
10. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 19,48
13,88 18,86 19,48
11. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 17,01
X 17,01 X
12. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 16,14
X 16,14 15,91
13. Jami Pesonen TampPy 16,00
16,00 X 13,54
14. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 15,76
14,20 X 15,76
Jesse Riissanen TampPy NM
X X X

P13 5-ottelu Keihäs

1. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 43,16
41,15 43,16 X
2. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 37,21
37,21 33,91 X
3. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 34,22
33,15 28,94 34,22
4. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 29,23
26,18 29,23 X
5. Joona Taipale PälkLL 28,38
28,31 X 28,38
6. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 27,74
27,74 26,89 –
7. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 27,73
X 27,73 26,54
8. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 25,95
25,58 25,95 X
9. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 25,74
20,07 19,13 25,74
10. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 23,85
23,14 X 23,85
11. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 20,23
18,71 20,23 X
12. Jami Pesonen TampPy 19,43
17,60 19,43 18,24
13. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 18,95
18,95 18,46 11,61
14. Emil Törmälä TampPy 17,61
15,08 15,54 17,61
15. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 14,53
13,21 13,31 14,53

P13 5-ottelu

1. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 2597
9,77 42,42 4,54 43,16 2.34,49
651 656 371 552 367
+0,2 -2,3
2. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 2445
10,11 42,40 4,68 37,21 2.36,99
582 656 401 462 344
+0,4 -1,3
3. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 1957
9,81 24,93 4,81 27,73 2.55,78
643 346 429 324 215
+0,2 -0,6
4. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 1941
11,36 30,42 4,05 34,22 2.30,43
396 440 278 417 410
+0,4 -1,1
5. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 1875
10,56 19,48 4,54 29,23 2.31,38
504 256 371 345 399
+0,2 -2,3
6. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 1779
9,62 NM 4,48 27,74 2.30,34
685 0 359 324 411
+0,4 -1,4
7. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 1727
10,56 17,01 3,90 25,74 2.26,51
504 217 253 296 457
+0,2 -1,1
8. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 1628
11,14 26,46 4,68 14,53 2.44,15
423 372 401 146 286
+0,2 -0,8
9. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 1609
10,91 22,64 3,82 23,85 2.37,51
453 308 240 269 339
+0,4 -2,0
10. Emil Törmälä TampPy 1468
10,44 23,68 4,17 17,61 3.16,34
524 325 300 185 134
+0,2 -1,9
11. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 1401
10,38 15,76 3,71 18,95 2.50,47
534 197 223 203 244
+0,4 -2,0
12. Jami Pesonen TampPy 1330
11,00 16,00 3,16 19,43 2.38,31
441 201 147 209 332
+0,2 -1,9
13. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 1313
11,75 23,36 3,56 25,95 3.14,46
354 320 201 298 140
+0,4 -2,7
14. Joona Taipale PälkLL 1160
12,59 24,48 3,60 28,38 DNS
282 339 206 333 0
+0,4 -0,7
15. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 1011
12,47 16,14 3,21 20,23 3.13,12
291 203 153 220 144
+0,4 -2,0

T9 4-ottelu 40 m

1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 6,70
2. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 7,03
3. Sara Isique TampPy 7,10
4. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 7,10
5. Emmi Vankka UrjU 7,31
5. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 7,31
7. Iida Penttilä KangU 7,32
7. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 7,32
9. Sara Majamäki ViialVa 7,37
10. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 7,41
11. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 7,47
12. Emmi Karhe 7,55
13. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 7,56
14. Peppi Raunio TampPy 7,70
15. Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU 7,81
16. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 7,87
17. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 7,96
18. Paola Pelamo 7,97
19. Hilda Paavola TampPy 8,00
Jessi Saloniemi TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,7

1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 6,70
2. Emmi Vankka UrjU 7,31
2. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 7,31
4. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 7,41
5. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 7,47
6. Peppi Raunio TampPy 7,70
7. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 7,87

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,9

1. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 7,03
2. Sara Isique TampPy 7,10
3. Sara Majamäki ViialVa 7,37
4. Emmi Karhe 7,55
5. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 7,56
6. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 7,96
7. Paola Pelamo 7,97

Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 7,10
2. Iida Penttilä KangU 7,32
2. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 7,32
4. Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU 7,81
5. Hilda Paavola TampPy 8,00
Jessi Saloniemi TampPy DNS

T9 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 3.04,15
2. Emmi Vankka UrjU 3.04,31
3. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 3.06,73
4. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 3.10,07
5. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 3.17,49
6. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 3.24,98
7. Sara Isique TampPy 3.31,24
8. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 3.31,65
9. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 3.32,02
10. Iida Penttilä KangU 3.35,16
11. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 3.36,20
12. Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU 3.36,45
13. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 3.37,73
14. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 3.43,10
15. Hilda Paavola TampPy 3.45,33
16. Paola Pelamo 3.51,20
17. Emmi Karhe 4.04,28
18. Peppi Raunio TampPy 4.04,82
Sara Majamäki ViialVa DNS
Jessi Saloniemi TampPy DNS

T9 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 125
107 110 113 116 119 122 125
O O XO XO O O XXO
2. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 113
086 092 098 104 107 110 113 116
O O XO O O XO O XXX
3. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 104
080 086 092 098 104 107
O O O O O XXX
4. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 104
080 086 092 098 104 107
O O O XO XO XXX
5. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 098
086 092 098 104
O O O XXX
6. Emmi Vankka UrjU 098
080 086 092 098 104
O O XO O XXX
7. Iida Penttilä KangU 098
080 086 092 098 104
O O O XO XXX
7. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 098
080 086 092 098 104
O O O XO XXX
9. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 098
080 086 092 098 104
O O O XXO XXX
9. Sara Isique TampPy 098
080 086 092 098 104
O O O XXO XXX
11. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 098
080 086 092 098 104
O XO O XXO XXX
12. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 092
080 086 092 098
O O O XXX
12. Emmi Karhe 092
080 086 092 098
O O O XXX
14. Sara Majamäki ViialVa 092
080 086 092 098
O XO O XXX
15. Paola Pelamo 086
080 086 092
O O XXX
16. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 086
080 086 092
O XO XXX
17. Peppi Raunio TampPy 080
080 086
O XXX
18. Hilda Paavola TampPy 080
080 086
XO XXX
Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU NH
080
XXX
Jessi Saloniemi TampPy DNS

T9 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 16,74
16,74 14,09 12,74
2. Emmi Vankka UrjU 14,79
14,79 12,77 13,55
3. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 13,22
9,04 13,22 12,12
4. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 11,91
11,91 10,69 9,15
5. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 11,19
9,26 8,74 11,19
6. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 10,06
8,87 10,06 X
7. Sara Isique TampPy 9,95
8,27 6,67 9,95
8. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 9,66
8,05 8,74 9,66
9. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 9,50
8,92 8,69 9,50
10. Peppi Raunio TampPy 9,41
8,94 7,76 9,41
11. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 9,12
9,12 8,68 6,83
12. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 7,94
7,33 7,94 7,19
13. Emmi Karhe 7,74
7,42 7,54 7,74
14. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 7,58
7,58 6,30 6,31
15. Paola Pelamo 6,77
5,69 6,66 6,77
16. Iida Penttilä KangU 6,34
4,82 6,34 5,90
17. Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU 5,97
5,97 4,76 5,11
18. Hilda Paavola TampPy 5,57
5,32 5,57 5,47
Sara Majamäki ViialVa DNS

Jessi Saloniemi TampPy DNS

T9 4-ottelu

Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
+0,1
1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 764
6,70 125 7,94 3.17,49
302 265 66 131
+0,7
2. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 672
7,03 104 11,91 3.04,15
232 150 113 177
-0,9
3. Emmi Vankka UrjU 636
7,31 098 14,79 3.04,31
187 124 149 176
+0,7
4. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 594
7,10 113 9,50 3.31,65
219 194 84 97
+0,1
5. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 594
7,96 104 16,74 3.10,07
116 150 174 154
-0,9
6. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 561
7,47 098 11,19 3.06,73
166 124 104 167
+0,7
7. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 534
7,32 098 13,22 3.32,02
185 124 129 96
+0,1
8. Sara Isique TampPy 531
7,10 098 9,95 3.31,24
219 124 90 98
-0,9
9. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 499
7,41 098 10,06 3.24,98
173 124 91 111
+0,7
10. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 453
7,56 098 9,66 3.36,20
155 124 86 88
-0,9
11. Iida Penttilä KangU 447
7,32 098 6,34 3.35,16
185 124 48 90
+0,1
12. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 444
7,31 092 9,12 3.43,10
187 101 80 76
+0,7
13. Emmi Karhe TampPy 371
7,55 092 7,74 4.04,28
156 101 64 50
-0,9
14. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 351
7,87 086 7,58 3.37,73
123 81 62 85
+0,7
15. Peppi Raunio TampPy 336
7,70 080 9,41 4.04,82
140 64 83 49
+0,7
16. Paola Pelamo TampPy 314
7,97 086 6,77 3.51,20
115 81 53 65
-0,9
17. Hilda Paavola TampPy 289
8,00 080 5,57 3.45,33
112 64 40 73
+0,1
18. Sara Majamäki ViialVa 279
7,37 092 DNS DNS
178 101 0 0
-0,9
19. Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU 261
7,81 NH 5,97 3.36,45
129 0 44 88
+0,1

T10 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 2.49,51
2. Fanni Paija UrjU 2.53,41
3. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 2.57,73
4. Milja Välläri ToijVau 3.05,53
5. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 3.15,16
6. Vilma Tiili VehmU 3.15,95
7. Aino Korhonen TampPy 3.19,63
8. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 3.20,88
9. Emmi Kallio TampPy 3.21,93
10. Taika Kuusela TammRy 3.30,85
11. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 3.33,16
12. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 3.37,47
13. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 3.39,77
14. Noora Moisio TampPy 3.54,23
15. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 4.08,55
16. Ada Tenkula TampPy 4.10,76
17. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 4.11,18

T10 4-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Fanni Paija UrjU 11,31
2. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 11,76
3. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 11,82
4. Taika Kuusela TammRy 11,88
5. Emmi Kallio TampPy 11,90
6. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 12,03
7. Vilma Tiili VehmU 12,16
8. Aino Korhonen TampPy 12,22
9. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 12,26
10. Noora Moisio TampPy 12,46
11. Milja Välläri ToijVau 12,52
12. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 12,86
13. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 13,64
14. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 13,87
15. Ada Tenkula TampPy 13,99
16. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 14,77
17. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 15,31

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Fanni Paija UrjU 11,31
2. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 12,03
3. Vilma Tiili VehmU 12,16
4. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 12,26
5. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 12,86
6. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 15,31

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,2

1. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 11,76
2. Taika Kuusela TammRy 11,88
3. Aino Korhonen TampPy 12,22
4. Milja Välläri ToijVau 12,52
5. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 13,64
6. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 14,77

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 11,82
2. Emmi Kallio TampPy 11,90
3. Noora Moisio TampPy 12,46
4. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 13,87
5. Ada Tenkula TampPy 13,99

T10 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 116
086 092 098 104 110 113 116 119
O O O O O XO XO XXX
2. Fanni Paija UrjU 116
098 104 110 113 116 119
O O XO XO XO XXX
3. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 116
092 098 104 110 113 116 119
O O XO XO XXO XO XXX
4. Noora Moisio TampPy 113
104 110 113 116
O O XXO XXX
5. Emmi Kallio TampPy 110
092 098 104 110 113
O O O O XX-
6. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 110
092 098 104 110 113
O O O XO XXX
7. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 110
092 098 104 110 113
O O O XXO XXX
8. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 104
098 104 110
O XO XXX
9. Ada Tenkula TampPy 104
086 092 098 104 110
O O XO XO XXX
9. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 104
086 092 098 104 110
O O XO XO XXX
11. Milja Välläri ToijVau 104
092 098 104 110
O O XXO XXX
12. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 098
086 092 098 104
O O O XXX
12. Taika Kuusela TammRy 098
086 092 098 104
O O O XXX
12. Aino Korhonen TampPy 098
086 092 098 104
O – O XXX
15. Vilma Tiili VehmU 098
086 092 098 104
O O XXO XXX
16. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 092
086 092 098
XO O XXX
Liina Lahtinen TampPy NH
086
XXX

T10 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 24,69
24,69 24,29 23,15
2. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 18,44
17,87 18,44 16,50
3. Taika Kuusela TammRy 17,46
16,88 16,92 17,46
4. Fanni Paija UrjU 14,14
14,14 11,66 13,28
5. Noora Moisio TampPy 13,90
X 11,73 13,90
6. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 13,81
11,72 10,69 13,81
7. Aino Korhonen TampPy 13,26
9,34 9,61 13,26
8. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 11,38
11,38 10,05 10,30
9. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 10,97
9,41 10,97 9,12
10. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 10,58
10,32 10,58 10,28
11. Milja Välläri ToijVau 9,97
9,08 9,94 9,97
12. Ada Tenkula TampPy 9,66
8,49 9,66 8,39
13. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 9,45
9,45 7,02 7,85
14. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 9,41
6,70 8,76 9,41
15. Emmi Kallio TampPy 8,62
8,39 8,62 8,46
16. Vilma Tiili VehmU 7,10
7,10 6,50 7,06
17. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 6,88
X 6,88 X

T10 4-ottelu

1. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 1095
11,76 116 24,69 2.49,51
353 211 281 250
-1,2
2. Fanni Paija UrjU 982
11,31 116 14,14 2.53,41
402 211 141 228
-0,6
3. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 927
11,82 110 18,44 2.57,73
347 179 196 205
-0,5
4. Taika Kuusela TammRy 747
11,88 098 17,46 3.30,85
342 124 183 98
-1,2
5. Emmi Kallio TampPy 712
11,90 110 8,62 3.21,93
340 179 74 119
-0,5
6. Milja Välläri ToijVau 698
12,52 104 9,97 3.05,53
287 150 90 171
-1,2
7. Aino Korhonen TampPy 690
12,22 098 13,26 3.19,63
311 124 130 125
-1,2
8. Noora Moisio TampPy 685
12,46 113 13,90 3.54,23
292 194 138 61
-0,5
9. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 682
12,26 104 10,97 3.20,88
308 150 102 122
-0,6
10. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 676
12,03 110 9,41 3.37,47
328 179 83 86
-0,6
11. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 657
13,64 116 13,81 3.33,16
215 211 137 94
-1,2
12. Vilma Tiili VehmU 633
12,16 098 7,10 3.15,95
316 124 57 136
-0,6
13. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 578
12,86 104 9,45 3.39,77
262 150 84 82
-0,6
14. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 562
13,87 098 10,58 3.15,16
203 124 97 138
-0,5
15. Ada Tenkula TampPy 477
13,99 104 9,66 4.10,76
197 150 86 44
-0,5
16. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 365
14,77 092 6,88 4.08,55
164 101 54 46
-1,2
17. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 296
15,31 NH 11,38 4.11,18
145 0 107 44
-0,6

T11 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 2.51,22
2. Teea Rajala TampPy 2.51,45
3. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 2.54,65
4. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 2.55,68
5. Neea Keso TampPy 2.59,02
6. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 2.59,26
7. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 2.59,79
8. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 3.06,32
9. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 3.08,04
10. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 3.10,82
11. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 3.12,29
12. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 3.13,55
13. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 3.15,38
14. Nea Kokko TampPy 3.17,83
15. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 3.26,76
16. Aura Kulmala TampPy 3.27,00
17. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 3.30,36
18. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 3.34,79
19. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 3.36,50
20. Mira Lautala TampU 3.37,32
Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU DNS
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS
Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS
Elina Anttolainen DNS

T11 4-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 10,13
2. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 10,60
3. Neea Keso TampPy 10,68
4. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 10,72
5. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 10,85
6. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 11,09
7. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 11,14
8. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 11,23
9. Teea Rajala TampPy 11,27
10. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 11,50
11. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 11,55
12. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 11,66
12. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 11,66
14. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 11,73
15. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 11,85
16. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 11,89
17. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 12,68
18. Nea Kokko TampPy 13,32
19. Aura Kulmala TampPy 13,85
20. Mira Lautala TampU 14,05
21. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 14,47
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS
Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS
Elina Anttolainen DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,5

1. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 10,60
2. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 11,66
2. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 11,66
4. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 11,73
5. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 11,89
6. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 12,68
7. Mira Lautala TampU 14,05
Elina Anttolainen DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,7

1. Neea Keso TampPy 10,68
2. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 10,85
3. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 11,14
4. Teea Rajala TampPy 11,27
5. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 11,50
6. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 11,55
7. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 11,85
8. Nea Kokko TampPy 13,32

Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,3

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 10,13
2. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 10,72
3. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 11,09
4. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 11,23
5. Aura Kulmala TampPy 13,85
6. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 14,47
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS
Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS

T11 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 131
110 116 119 122 125 128 131 134
O O O O O O XO XXX
2. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 128
098 104 110 116 119 122 125 128 131
O – O O O O O O XXX
3. Vilma Luontila TampPy 128
104 110 116 119 122 125 128
O O O O O O XO
4. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 128
104 110 116 119 122 125 128 131
O O 0 XO XO XXO XXO XX-
5. Neea Keso TampPy 125
104 110 116 119 122 125 128
O O O O O O XXX
6. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 125
116 119 122 125 128
O 0 XO O XXX
7. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 122
092 098 104 110 116 119 122 125
O O O O XO XXO XO XXX
8. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 119
092 098 104 110 116 119 122
O O O O O O XXX
9. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 119
098 104 110 116 119 122
O O O XO O XXX
10. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 119
098 104 110 116 119 122
O O O XXO XO XXX
11. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 116
092 098 104 110 116 119
O O O O O XXX
12. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 110
092 098 104 110 116
O O O O XXX
13. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 110
098 104 110 116
XO O O XXX
14. Teea Rajala TampPy 110
092 098 104 110 116
O O O XO XXX
14. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 110
098 104 110 116
O O XO XXX
16. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 104
092 098 104 110
O O O XXX
16. Nea Kokko TampPy 104
092 098 104 110
O O O XXX
18. Mira Lautala TampU 104
092 098 104 110
O O XO XXX
19. Aura Kulmala TampPy 098
092 098 104
O O XXX
20. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 098
092 098 104
O XO XXX
21. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 080
080 086
O XXX
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS

Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS

Elina Anttolainen DNS

T11 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 25,10
25,10 22,42 21,35
2. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 19,82
19,61 19,82 19,04
3. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 19,27
17,92 17,83 19,27
4. Neea Keso TampPy 19,10
14,56 15,26 19,10
5. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 18,93
18,28 18,93 17,73
6. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 18,71
14,53 14,80 18,71
7. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 18,07
14,63 18,07 16,91
8. Nea Kokko TampPy 17,79
17,79 13,34 X
9. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 17,56
17,56 17,06 17,50
10. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 17,53
13,46 17,53 17,39
11. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 16,18
12,72 12,00 16,18
12. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 14,87
14,87 13,70 12,04
13. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 14,60
13,00 14,60 13,59
14. Teea Rajala TampPy 14,24
11,48 12,24 14,24
15. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 13,17
12,46 11,98 13,17
16. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 11,42
10,14 11,42 11,41
17. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 10,97
10,97 9,03 9,37
18. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 10,89
10,78 9,82 10,89
19. Aura Kulmala TampPy 10,30
8,52 9,49 10,30
20. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 8,03
8,03 6,22 5,02
21. Mira Lautala TampU 7,56
X 6,94 7,56
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS

Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS

Elina Anttolainen DNS

T11 4-ottelu

Jemina Nieminen TampPy 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-1,3
Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-1,3
Elina Anttolainen 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-1,5
1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 1390
10,13 128 25,10 2.51,22
578 285 287 240
-1,3
2. Neea Keso TampPy 1155
10,68 125 19,10 2.59,02
486 265 205 199
-0,7
3. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 1087
11,14 119 19,82 2.54,65
423 228 215 221
-0,7
4. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 1078
11,09 122 19,27 2.59,79
429 246 207 196
-1,3
5. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 1063
10,60 131 11,42 3.10,82
498 306 107 152
-1,5
6. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 1062
10,72 128 14,87 3.12,29
480 285 150 147
-1,3
7. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 993
11,50 128 13,17 2.59,26
381 285 129 198
-0,7
8. Teea Rajala TampPy 967
11,27 110 14,24 2.51,45
407 179 142 239
-0,7
9. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 945
11,66 119 17,56 3.06,32
364 228 185 168
-1,5
10. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 939
10,85 104 18,07 3.15,38
461 150 191 137
-0,7
11. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 852
11,73 110 10,89 2.55,68
356 179 101 216
-1,5
12. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 846
11,85 116 18,93 3.36,50
345 211 203 87
-0,7
13. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 844
11,89 119 17,53 3.34,79
341 228 184 91
-1,5
14. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 828
11,55 110 16,18 3.26,76
375 179 167 107
-0,7
15. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 824
11,23 125 14,60 DNS
412 265 147 0
-1,3
16. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 816
12,68 110 18,71 3.08,04
275 179 200 162
-1,5
17. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 733
11,66 098 10,97 3.13,55
364 124 102 143
-1,5
18. Nea Kokko TampPy 701
13,32 104 17,79 3.17,83
233 150 188 130
-0,7
19. Aura Kulmala TampPy 529
13,85 098 10,30 3.27,00
204 124 94 107
-1,3
20. Mira Lautala TampU 493
14,05 104 7,56 3.37,32
195 150 62 86
-1,5
21. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 406
14,47 080 8,03 3.30,36
176 64 67 99
-1,3

T12 5-ottelu 800 m

1. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 2.39,35
2. Inka Kuusela TammRy 2.41,65
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 2.48,16
4. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 2.53,93
5. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 2.57,14
6. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 3.03,49
7. Miina Paija UrjU 3.03,50
8. Leena Hakala UrjU 3.04,37
9. Ella Mikkola TampPy 3.06,72
10. Aliina Koivula UrjU 3.08,63
11. Martta Nieminen TampPy 3.11,72
12. Riina Närhi TampPy 3.12,53
13. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 3.13,53
14. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 3.21,26
15. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 3.47,34
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

T12 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Inka Kuusela TammRy 10,50
2. Juuli Markkula TampPy 10,75
3. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 10,80
4. Miina Paija UrjU 11,37
5. Leena Hakala UrjU 11,64
6. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 12,18
6. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 12,18
8. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 12,33
9. Ella Mikkola TampPy 12,36
10. Aliina Koivula UrjU 12,79
11. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 12,90
12. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 13,06
13. Riina Närhi TampPy 13,14
14. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 13,43
15. Martta Nieminen TampPy 14,11
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 10,80
2. Miina Paija UrjU 11,37
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 12,18
3. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 12,18
5. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 12,33
6. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 13,06
7. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 13,43
8. Martta Nieminen TampPy 14,11

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,1

1. Inka Kuusela TammRy 10,50
2. Juuli Markkula TampPy 10,75
3. Leena Hakala UrjU 11,64
4. Ella Mikkola TampPy 12,36
5. Aliina Koivula UrjU 12,79
6. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 12,90
7. Riina Närhi TampPy 13,14
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

T12 5-ottelu Korkeus

1. Ella Mikkola TampPy 143
125 128 131 134 137 140 143 146
O O O O O O XXO XXX
2. Inka Kuusela TammRy 137
122 125 128 131 134 137 140
O O O O O XXO XXX
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 131
122 125 128 131 134
O O O O XXX
4. Juuli Markkula TampPy 128
116 122 125 128 131
O O XO XO XXX
5. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 128
110 116 122 125 128 131
O O O O XXO XXX
6. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 125
110 116 122 125 128
O O O XO XXX
7. Riina Närhi TampPy 125
104 110 116 122 125 128
O O O XO XO XXX
8. Miina Paija UrjU 125
104 110 116 122 125 128
O O O XO XXO XXX
9. Aliina Koivula UrjU 122
110 116 122 125
O O XXO XXX
10. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 116
110 116 122
O O XXX
11. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 116
104 110 116 122
O O XO XXX
11. Leena Hakala UrjU 116
110 116 122
O XO XXX
11. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 116
110 116 122
O XO XXX
14. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 110
104 110 116
O O XXX
14. Martta Nieminen TampPy 110
104 110 116
O O XXX
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

T12 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 4,14 -1,4
4,09 4,14 3,78
-0,7 -1,4 -0,5
2. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 4,11 -1,1
3,80 3,94 4,11
-1,3 +0,7 -1,1
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 4,04 -0,7
3,80 3,62 4,04
-0,7 -0,9 -0,7
4. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 4,03 +0,5
3,71 4,03 3,92
-1,7 +0,5 -0,9
5. Inka Kuusela TammRy 3,95 -0,8
3,86 3,95 3,92
-0,7 -0,8 -1,4
6. Ella Mikkola TampPy 3,95 -0,7
3,89 X 3,95
-1,5 -0,7
7. Leena Hakala UrjU 3,91 -1,5
3,91 3,82 3,89
-1,5 -1,1 -0,6
8. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 3,83 -0,8
2,98 3,72 3,83
-0,6 -0,7 -0,8
9. Miina Paija UrjU 3,72 -1,0
3,58 X 3,72
-1,1 -1,0
10. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 3,61 -1,1
3,35 3,56 3,61
-0,7 -0,8 -1,1
11. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 3,54 -1,3
3,54 3,52 X
-1,3 +0,8
12. Martta Nieminen TampPy 3,43 -0,9
3,43 3,43 3,31
-0,7 -0,9 -1,3
13. Aliina Koivula UrjU 3,41 -5,5
3,41 3,35 X
-5,5 -0,9
14. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 3,40 -0,7
3,40 3,08 X
-0,7 -1,0
15. Riina Närhi TampPy 3,16 -0,7
3,13 3,07 3,16
-0,8 -0,6 -0,7
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

T12 5-ottelu Keihäs

1. Miina Paija UrjU 26,82
24,79 26,82 25,51
2. Inka Kuusela TammRy 21,95
17,56 21,95 20,45
3. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 21,53
20,86 21,53 20,17
4. Martta Nieminen TampPy 20,63
12,25 18,63 20,63
5. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 18,28
18,28 – 16,73
6. Ella Mikkola TampPy 18,09
12,79 16,64 18,09
7. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 17,43
17,17 X 17,43
8. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 17,33
14,61 17,33 17,25
9. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 16,99
X 13,60 16,99
10. Leena Hakala UrjU 16,93
16,93 15,07 15,76
11. Juuli Markkula TampPy 16,77
11,77 13,41 16,77
12. Riina Närhi TampPy 16,51
9,16 13,03 16,51
13. Aliina Koivula UrjU 14,89
11,17 14,89 13,36
14. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 14,48
13,63 9,66 14,48
15. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 11,87
9,76 9,04 11,87
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

T12 5-ottelu

Vanessa Salminen ForssSa 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0 0
-1,1
1. Inka Kuusela TammRy 1673
10,50 137 21,95 3,95 2.41,65
514 350 243 261 305
-1,1 -0,8
2. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 1569
10,80 125 21,53 4,03 2.39,35
468 265 238 275 323
+0,5
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 1471
10,75 128 16,77 4,04 2.48,16
476 285 174 277 259
-1,1 -0,7
4. Miina Paija UrjU 1374
11,37 125 26,82 3,72 3.03,50
395 265 311 224 179
-1,0
5. Ella Mikkola TampPy 1318
12,36 143 18,09 3,95 3.06,72
299 399 192 261 167
-1,1 -0,7
6. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 1300
12,18 131 17,43 4,11 2.57,14
314 306 183 289 208
-1,1
7. Leena Hakala UrjU 1184
11,64 116 16,93 3,91 3.04,37
366 211 176 255 176
-1,1 -1,5
8. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 1085
12,18 116 14,48 4,14 3.21,26
314 211 145 294 121
-1,4
9. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 1069
12,90 116 16,99 3,83 3.03,49
260 211 177 242 179
-1,1 -0,8
10. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 1059
12,33 116 11,87 3,61 2.53,93
302 211 113 208 225
-1,1
11. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 1035
13,43 128 17,33 3,54 3.13,53
227 285 182 198 143
-1,3
12. Aliina Koivula UrjU 1002
12,79 122 14,89 3,41 3.08,63
267 246 150 179 160
-1,1 -5,5
13. Riina Närhi TampPy 973
13,14 125 16,51 3,16 3.12,53
244 265 171 147 146
-1,1 -0,7
14. Martta Nieminen TampPy 927
14,11 110 20,63 3,43 3.11,72
192 179 225 182 149
-0,9
15. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 870
13,06 110 18,28 3,40 3.47,34
249 179 194 178 70
-0,7
Iida Kastarinen TampPy DNS

T13 5-ottelu 800 m

1. Emmi Savenius VehmU 2.42,46
2. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 2.44,21
3. Maija Oksa ViialVa 2.44,78
4. Laura Touru ForssSa 2.45,25
5. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 2.47,82
6. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 2.49,47
7. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 2.54,73
8. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 2.55,36
9. Anni Pullinen KangU 2.56,09
10. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 2.59,12
11. Oona Moisio TampPy 3.01,69
12. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 3.12,49
13. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 3.14,64
14. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 3.17,09
15. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 3.17,25
16. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 3.20,27
17. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 3.28,58
18. Hertta Lehto TampPy 3.47,31
Unni Leinonen TampPy DNF
Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa DNS
Erika Pyykkö ForssSa DNS
Oona Kokko TampPy DNS

T13 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Oona Moisio TampPy 9,92
2. Emmi Savenius VehmU 10,18
3. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 10,34
4. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 10,65
5. Laura Touru ForssSa 10,79
6. Anni Pullinen KangU 10,80
7. Maija Oksa ViialVa 10,81
8. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 11,08
9. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 11,21
10. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 11,40
11. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 11,44
12. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 11,54
13. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 11,69
14. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 11,77
15. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 12,71
16. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 12,76
17. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 13,31
18. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 13,59
19. Unni Leinonen TampPy 13,91
20. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 14,08
21. Hertta Lehto TampPy 15,50
22. Oona Kokko TampPy 16,63

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,5

1. Anni Pullinen KangU 10,80
2. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 11,08
3. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 11,44
4. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 11,54
5. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 13,31
6. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 13,59
7. Oona Kokko TampPy 16,63

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,5

1. Oona Moisio TampPy 9,92
2. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 10,34
3. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 10,65
4. Laura Touru ForssSa 10,79
5. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 11,77
6. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 12,71
7. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 12,76

Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,8

1. Emmi Savenius VehmU 10,18
2. Maija Oksa ViialVa 10,81
3. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 11,21
4. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 11,40
5. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 11,69
6. Unni Leinonen TampPy 13,91
7. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 14,08
8. Hertta Lehto TampPy 15,50

T13 5-ottelu Korkeus

1. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 144
120 126 129 132 135 138 141 144
O O O O O XXO O XXO
2. Emmi Savenius VehmU 138
126 129 132 135 138 141
O O O O O XXX
3. Oona Moisio TampPy 135
120 126 129 132 135 138
O O O O O XXX
4. Anni Pullinen KangU 132
120 126 129 132 135
O O O O XXX
5. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 132
114 120 126 129 132 135
O O O XO XXO XXX
6. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 129
120 126 129 132
O O O XXX
7. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 129
114 120 126 129 132
O XO XO O XXX
8. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 129
120 126 129 132
O O XO XXX
9. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 129
114 120 126 129 132
O XO XO XXO XXX
10. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 126
114 120 126 129
O O XXO XXX
11. Maija Oksa ViialVa 126
114 120 126 129
XO O XXO XXX
12. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 120
108 114 120 126
O O O XXX
12. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 120
114 120 126
O O XXX
12. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 120
102 108 114 120 126
O O O O X–
15. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 120
102 108 114 120 126
O O O XO XXX
15. Hertta Lehto TampPy 120
108 114 120 126
O O XO XX-
15. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 120
114 120 126
O XO XX-
18. Laura Touru ForssSa 114
108 114 120
O O X–
18. Oona Kokko TampPy 114
102 108 114 120
O O O XXX
20. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 114
102 108 114 120
O O XO XXX
21. Unni Leinonen TampPy 102
102
O
Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa DNS

T13 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Emmi Savenius VehmU 4,66 -1,0
X 4,66 –
-1,0
2. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 4,51 -1,7
4,51 X 4,38
-1,7 -1,3
3. Anni Pullinen KangU 4,47 -0,5
4,11 4,47 3,98
-1,8 -0,5 -1,0
4. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 4,35 -0,8
4,00 4,20 4,35
-0,8 -1,0 -0,8
5. Oona Moisio TampPy 4,28 -1,5
4,00 4,15 4,28
-1,4 -1,1 -1,5
6. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 4,22 -0,6
3,82 4,22 4,15
-1,6 -0,6 -1,8
7. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 4,09 -1,0
4,09 X 4,03
-1,0 -2,0
8. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 4,07 -1,4
4,07 2,78 X
-1,4 -0,4
9. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 4,02 -0,9
3,71 3,94 4,02
-1,1 -1,2 -0,9
10. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 4,01 -0,5
X 4,01 X
-0,5
11. Maija Oksa ViialVa 3,99 -1,7
3,99 3,88 X
-1,7 +0,2
12. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 3,97 -0,6
3,97 3,68 3,66
-0,6 -0,8 -1,8
13. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 3,88 -1,4
3,83 X 3,88
-1,4 -1,4
14. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 3,74 -1,5
3,61 3,74 3,42
-1,4 -1,5 -1,2
15. Laura Touru ForssSa 3,69 -1,0
3,48 3,64 3,69
-1,1 -0,4 -1,0
16. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 3,65 -1,2
3,51 X 3,65
-1,3 -1,2
17. Unni Leinonen TampPy 3,50 -1,1
3,50 – –
-1,1
18. Hertta Lehto TampPy 3,31 -1,1
X 1,63 3,31
-0,7 -1,1
19. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 3,15 -0,2
2,58 3,15 3,02
-1,1 -0,2 -1,6
20. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 3,08 -1,0
3,04 3,08 2,94
-0,8 -1,0 -1,0
Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa DNS

Oona Kokko TampPy DNS

T13 5-ottelu Keihäs

1. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 37,03
37,03 35,30 33,33
2. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 27,76
24,49 26,29 27,76
3. Emmi Savenius VehmU 25,68
25,68 25,23 –
4. Laura Touru ForssSa 24,84
23,59 24,84 X
5. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 24,62
X 24,62 21,55
6. Oona Moisio TampPy 23,39
23,18 23,39 22,69
7. Hertta Lehto TampPy 23,23
21,01 23,23 22,01
8. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 23,05
23,05 22,15 22,89
9. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 21,98
16,28 21,98 19,74
10. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 21,72
21,72 18,53 X
11. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 18,61
18,61 15,40 16,20
12. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 18,41
14,30 17,61 18,41
13. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 17,78
17,40 13,55 17,78
14. Maija Oksa ViialVa 17,51
15,77 17,51 17,08
15. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 17,07
17,07 14,20 11,47
16. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 16,54
16,54 12,10 15,24
17. Anni Pullinen KangU 16,32
15,70 16,32 16,00
18. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 15,33
15,33 12,26 –
19. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 13,63
12,48 10,46 13,63
20. Unni Leinonen TampPy 10,07
9,70 10,07 9,90
Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa DNS

Oona Kokko TampPy DNS

T13 5-ottelu

Anni Minkkinen TampPy 0

Tilda Tavi TampPy 0

Krista Lehti TampPy 0

Milja Lehtinen TampPy 0

1. Emmi Savenius VehmU 1917
10,18 138 25,68 4,66 2.42,46
569 358 295 396 299
+0,8 -1,0
2. Oona Moisio TampPy 1725
9,92 135 23,39 4,28 3.01,69
620 335 263 320 187
+0,5 -1,5
3. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 1602
11,69 129 37,03 4,02 2.55,36
361 292 459 273 217
+0,8 -0,9
4. Anni Pullinen KangU 1520
10,80 132 16,32 4,47 2.56,09
468 313 169 357 213
+0,5 -0,5
5. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 1507
10,65 144 18,41 3,65 2.59,12
491 407 196 214 199
+0,5 -1,2
6. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 1476
11,77 132 21,72 4,09 2.44,21
352 313 240 285 286
+0,5 -1,0
7. Maija Oksa ViialVa 1472
10,81 126 17,51 3,99 2.44,78
467 271 184 268 282
+0,8 -1,7
8. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 1461
11,21 120 24,62 4,07 2.49,47
414 234 280 282 251
+0,8 -1,4
9. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 1461
11,40 120 27,76 3,88 2.47,82
392 234 324 250 261
+0,8 -1,4
10. Laura Touru ForssSa 1451
10,79 114 24,84 3,69 2.45,25
470 200 283 220 278
+0,5 -1,0
11. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 1335
11,08 129 16,54 4,22 3.17,25
431 292 171 309 132
+0,5 -0,6
12. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 1293
11,44 129 13,63 4,35 3.12,49
387 292 134 334 146
+0,5 -0,8
13. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 1200
11,54 126 17,78 4,51 DNS
376 271 188 365 0
+0,5 -1,7
14. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 1158
13,31 120 18,61 4,01 2.54,73
234 234 198 272 220
+0,5 -0,5
15. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 1070
12,71 129 21,98 3,08 3.20,27
273 292 244 138 123
+0,5 -1,0
16. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 1064
12,76 120 15,33 3,97 3.14,64
269 234 156 265 140
+0,5 -0,6
17. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 1040
13,59 120 23,05 3,74 3.28,58
218 234 258 227 103
+0,5 -1,5
18. Hertta Lehto TampPy 870
15,50 120 23,23 3,31 3.47,31
139 234 261 166 70
+0,8 -1,1
19. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 849
14,08 114 17,07 3,15 3.17,09
193 200 178 146 132
+0,8 -0,2
20. Unni Leinonen TampPy 625
13,91 102 10,07 3,50 DNF
201 141 91 192 0
+0,8 -1,1
21. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 541
10,34 DNS DNS DNS DNS
541 0 0 0 0
+0,5
22. Oona Kokko TampPy 309
16,63 114 DNS DNS DNS
109 200 0 0 0
+0,5

Hämsyn pm-sisulisäottelut II
Tampereen Stadion
21.9.2019

TULOKSET

P9 4-ottelu 40 m

1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 6,77
2. Volmari Paananen TampPy 6,91
3. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 6,92
4. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 6,97
5. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 7,00
6. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 7,06
7. Ryan Röör TampPy 7,13
8. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,19
9. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 7,47
10. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,53
11. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 7,71
12. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 8,41
13. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,50
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS
Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,4

1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 6,77
2. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 6,92
3. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 6,97
4. Ryan Röör TampPy 7,13
5. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,19
6. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 7,47
7. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,50

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,3

1. Volmari Paananen TampPy 6,91
2. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 7,00
3. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 7,06
4. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,53
5. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 7,71
6. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 8,41
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS
Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

P9 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 3.04,68
2. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 3.06,09
3. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 3.16,79
4. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 3.22,56
5. Volmari Paananen TampPy 3.24,96
6. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 3.26,26
7. Ryan Röör TampPy 3.27,51
8. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 3.28,05
9. Henri Markkula TampPy 3.36,67
10. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 3.36,83
11. Asla Oksanen TampPy 3.49,07
12. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 3.51,85
13. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 3.57,48
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS
Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

Erä 1

1. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 3.06,09
2. Volmari Paananen TampPy 3.24,96
3. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 3.28,05
4. Henri Markkula TampPy 3.36,67
5. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 3.36,83
6. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 3.51,85
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS
Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

Erä 2

1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 3.04,68
2. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 3.16,79
3. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 3.22,56
4. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 3.26,26
5. Ryan Röör TampPy 3.27,51
6. Asla Oksanen TampPy 3.49,07
7. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 3.57,48

P9 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 115
094 100 106 109 112 115 118
O O O O XO XO XXX
1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 115
088 094 100 106 109 112 115 118
O O O O O XO XO XXX
3. Volmari Paananen TampPy 109
082 088 094 100 106 109 112
O O O O O O XXX
4. Ryan Röör TampPy 109
082 088 094 100 106 109 112
O O O XO O XO XXX
5. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 106
088 094 100 106 109
O O XO XO XXX
6. Henri Markkula TampPy 106
088 094 100 106 109
O O 0 XXO XXX
7. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 100
082 088 094 100 106
O O XO O XXX
8. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 100
088 094 100 106
XXO O XXO XXX
9. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 094
088 094 100
XO O XXX
10. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 088
082 088 094
O O XXX
11. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 088
082 088 094
O XXO XXX
12. Asla Oksanen TampPy 082
082 088
XXO XXX
Matias Viitanen ViialVa NH
100
XXX
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS

Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

P9 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Volmari Paananen TampPy 26,53
23,67 26,53 X
2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 20,42
18,76 19,51 20,42
3. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 19,92
14,98 16,52 19,92
4. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 17,33
15,54 15,79 17,33
5. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 16,23
15,81 16,23 15,45
6. Henri Markkula TampPy 14,38
14,38 12,90 10,91
7. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 11,22
6,68 10,04 11,22
8. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 11,21
9,27 11,21 11,16
9. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 11,07
7,69 11,07 X
10. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 11,03
8,14 11,03 6,67
11. Ryan Röör TampPy 8,27
X 6,46 8,27
12. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 7,53
6,58 7,53 6,57
13. Asla Oksanen TampPy 6,11
X 6,11 5,38
Onni Haukijärvi TampPy DNS

Veli Kinnunen PälkLL DNS

P9 4-ottelu

Onni Haukijärvi TampPy 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-0,3
Veli Kinnunen PälkLL 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-0,3
1. Tomas Vasylenko TampU 847
6,77 115 17,33 3.04,68
285 205 182 175
-1,4
2. Volmari Paananen TampPy 847
6,91 109 26,53 3.24,96
255 174 307 111
-0,3
3. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 807
6,92 115 19,92 3.16,79
253 205 216 133
-1,4
4. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 704
7,19 106 20,42 3.22,56
205 159 223 117
-1,4
5. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 694
7,06 100 16,23 3.06,09
226 132 167 169
-0,3
6. Iivo Lumme HämeenlTa 585
6,97 100 11,03 3.26,26
243 132 102 108
-1,4
7. Ryan Röör TampPy 564
7,13 109 8,27 3.27,51
214 174 70 106
-1,4
8. Henri Markkula TampPy 548
7,53 106 14,38 3.36,67
158 159 144 87
-0,3
9. Akseli Nikkilä KangU 435
7,47 094 11,07 3.57,48
166 109 103 57
-1,4
10. Matias Viitanen ViialVa 429
7,00 NH 11,21 3.36,83
237 0 105 87
-0,3
11. Juho Seppälä HämeenlTa 381
8,41 088 11,22 3.28,05
84 88 105 104
-0,3
12. Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 353
7,71 088 7,53 3.51,85
139 88 62 64
-0,3
13. Asla Oksanen TampPy 262
8,50 082 6,11 3.49,07
79 69 46 68
-1,4

P10 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 2.53,17
2. Tomas Timonen KangU 2.56,41
3. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 3.02,63
4. Isak Syrjä TampPy 3.05,74
5. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 3.08,06
6. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 3.13,74
7. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 3.17,15
8. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 3.23,31
9. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 4.33,51
Eemeli Raunio TampPy DNS

P10 4-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Tomas Timonen KangU 11,06
2. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 11,51
3. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 12,07
4. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 12,42
5. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 12,49
6. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 12,75
7. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 13,25
8. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 13,38
9. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 13,44
11. Isak Syrjä TampPy 14,29

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,0

1. Tomas Timonen KangU 11,06
2. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 12,07
3. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 13,25
4. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 13,38
5. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 13,44

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 11,51
2. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 12,42
3. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 12,49
4. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 12,75
5. Isak Syrjä TampPy 14,29

P10 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 117
090 096 102 108 114 117 120
O XO O XO XO XO XXX
2. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 114
108 114 117
XO O XXX
2. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 114
090 096 102 108 114 117
XO O O O O XXX
4. Tomas Timonen KangU 114
096 102 108 114 117
O O XO XO XXX
5. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 114
090 096 102 108 114 117
O O O O XXO XXX
6. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 108
090 096 102 108 114
O O O XO XXX
7. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 108
096 102 108 114
O XO XO XXX
8. Isak Syrjä TampPy 102
090 096 102 108
O O O XXX
9. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 096
096 102
O XXX

P10 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 22,74
22,74 X 21,16
2. Tomas Timonen KangU 19,88
X 19,88 X
3. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 17,50
17,50 15,13 15,45
4. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 17,24
17,24 15,50 16,74
5. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 16,55
16,04 16,55 16,04
6. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 14,41
14,41 11,09 13,75
7. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 12,63
12,63 12,38 7,75
8. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 12,62
9,55 12,62 8,59
9. Isak Syrjä TampPy 10,80
10,80 9,23 8,03
Eemeli Raunio TampPy DNS

P10 4-ottelu

1. Tomas Timonen KangU 1060
11,06 114 19,88 2.56,41
433 200 215 212
-1,0
2. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 965
11,51 108 22,74 3.08,06
380 169 254 162
-0,6
3. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 897
12,07 114 14,41 2.53,17
324 200 144 229
-1,0
4. Eemeli Riikonen LempKiYU 794
12,49 114 12,63 3.02,63
289 200 122 183
-0,6
5. Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 774
12,75 117 16,55 3.23,31
270 216 172 116
-0,6
6. Eerik Aholainen TampPy 722
13,25 108 17,50 3.17,15
237 169 184 132
-1,0
7. Isak Syrjä TampPy 595
14,29 102 10,80 3.05,74
184 141 100 170
-0,6
8. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 548
13,44 17,24 3.13,74
226 180 142
-1,0
9. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 495
12,42 114 DNS DNS
295 200 0 0
-0,6
10. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 495
13,38 096 12,62 4.33,51
229 116 122 28
-1,0

P11 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 2.33,71
2. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 2.38,29
3. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 2.44,05
4. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 2.53,32
5. Olli Uusitalo KangU 2.55,13
6. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 2.58,72
7. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 3.00,08
8. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 3.06,56
9. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 3.10,34
10. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 3.11,81
11. Juho Valkama ValkHa 3.11,97
12. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 3.19,63
Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU DNS
Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy DNS
Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy DNS

P11 4-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 10,58
2. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 10,60
3. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 10,77
4. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 10,88
5. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 10,94
6. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 10,94
7. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 11,13
8. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 11,33
9. Juho Valkama ValkHa 11,39
10. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 11,65
11. Olli Uusitalo KangU 11,74
12. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 11,98
13. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 12,19
14. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 12,94
15. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 13,03

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 10,60
2. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 10,94
3. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 10,94
4. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 11,13
5. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 11,33
6. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 11,65
7. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 11,98

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 10,58
2. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 10,77
3. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 10,88
4. Juho Valkama ValkHa 11,39
5. Olli Uusitalo KangU 11,74
6. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 12,19
7. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 12,94
8. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 13,03

P11 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 135
096 102 108 114 117 120 123 126 129 132 135 138
O 0 O O O 0 O O O XXO XO XXX
2. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 135
114 117 120 123 126 129 132 135 138
XO O XO O O XXO O XO XXX
3. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 132
102 108 114 117 120 123 126 129 132 135
O O O O O O O XXO O XXX
4. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 123
102 108 114 117 120 123 126
O XXO XXO O XO O XXX
5. Juho Valkama ValkHa 117
096 102 108 114 117 120
O O O O O XXX
6. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 117
102 108 114 117 120
XO O O O XXX
7. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 117
090 096 102 108 114 117 123
O O 0 0 XXO XXO XXX
8. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 114
102 108 114 117
O O XO XXX
8. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 114
102 108 114 117
O O XO XXX
10. Olli Uusitalo KangU 114
090 096 102 108 114 117
O O O XO XXO XXX
10. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 114
090 096 102 108 114 117
O O O XO XXO XXX
12. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 108
090 096 102 108 114
O O O O XXX
12. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 108
102 108 114 117
O O – XXX
14. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 108
102 108 114
XO O XXX
15. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 108
096 102 108 114
O XO XO XXX

P11 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 34,40
34,40 31,64 34,22
2. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 30,98
25,93 30,98 X
3. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 29,61
28,83 29,61 28,74
4. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 25,92
22,33 22,29 25,92
5. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 24,66
24,66 – –
6. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 24,56
24,56 20,80 22,49
7. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 24,10
24,09 19,80 24,10
8. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 22,15
22,15 X X
9. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 21,59
21,08 21,59 20,05
10. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 20,61
20,61 18,69 18,61
11. Olli Uusitalo KangU 19,98
18,99 18,86 19,98
12. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 15,82
12,41 10,14 15,82
13. Juho Valkama ValkHa 15,54
15,54 – –
14. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 14,72
8,87 8,07 14,72
15. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 13,13
13,13 – –

P11 4-ottelu

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 1470
10,60 135 29,61 2.44,05
498 335 350 287
0,0
2. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 1457
10,58 135 22,15 2.33,71
501 335 246 375
0,0
3. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 1296
10,88 123 34,40 3.06,56
457 252 420 167
0,0
4. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 1144
10,94 114 30,98 3.19,63
449 200 370 125
0,0
5. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 1136
10,77 108 15,82 2.38,29
473 169 162 332
0,0
6. Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 1042
10,94 132 24,66 DNS
449 313 280 0
0,0
7. Olli Seppälä HämeenlTa 1029
12,19 117 25,92 2.58,72
314 216 298 201
0,0
8. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 1002
11,98 108 24,10 2.53,32
332 169 273 228
0,0
9. Olli Uusitalo KangU 990
11,74 114 19,98 2.55,13
355 200 217 218
0,0
10. Juho Valkama ValkHa 916
11,39 117 15,54 3.11,97
393 216 159 148
0,0
11. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 913
11,65 108 20,61 3.10,34
365 169 225 154
0,0
12. Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 905
12,94 117 21,59 3.00,08
257 216 238 194
0,0
13. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 879
11,33 114 24,56 DNS
400 200 279 0
0,0
14. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 752
11,13 114 13,13 DNS
424 200 128 0
0,0
15. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 717
13,03 108 14,72 3.11,81
251 169 148 149
0,0

P12 5-ottelu 800 m

1. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 2.46,40
2. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 2.49,59
3. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 2.50,24
4. Aapo Raunio TampU 2.55,79
5. Veli Lepo ViialVa 3.00,91
6. Leevi Ortju TampPy 3.02,02
7. Juho Hänninen TampU 3.06,54
8. Lauri Smolander TampPy 3.09,44
9. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 3.13,20
10. Oula Vuori TampPy 3.29,06
11. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 3.42,33
12. Elias Eskola UrjU 3.42,76
Aarne Kalela LempKiYU DNS

P12 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Veli Lepo ViialVa 11,46
2. Aapo Raunio TampU 11,63
3. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 11,94
4. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 12,04
5. Leevi Ortju TampPy 12,12
6. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 12,14
7. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 12,64
8. Lauri Smolander TampPy 12,75
9. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 12,82
10. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 13,27
11. Elias Eskola UrjU 13,56
12. Juho Hänninen TampU 13,71
13. Oula Vuori TampPy 13,78

Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,2

1. Aapo Raunio TampU 11,63
2. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 11,94
3. Lauri Smolander TampPy 12,75
4. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 13,27
5. Elias Eskola UrjU 13,56
6. Oula Vuori TampPy 13,78

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Veli Lepo ViialVa 11,46
2. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 12,04
3. Leevi Ortju TampPy 12,12
4. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 12,14
5. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 12,64
6. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 12,82
7. Juho Hänninen TampU 13,71

P12 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Leevi Ortju TampPy 3,94 -0,7
3,76 3,94 3,91
-0,8 -0,7 -2,3
2. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 3,94 -1,5
X 3,60 3,94
-1,6 -1,5
3. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 3,90 +0,9
3,77 3,79 3,90
-1,9 -1,8 +0,9
4. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 3,86 -0,8
3,72 3,86 X
-0,5 -0,8
5. Veli Lepo ViialVa 3,70 -1,8
3,59 3,70 3,69
-1,0 -1,8 -2,0
6. Aapo Raunio TampU 3,70 -0,6
3,21 3,70 3,50
-1,5 -0,6 -1,1
7. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 3,44 -1,6
3,43 3,42 3,44
-0,7 -0,6 -1,6
8. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 3,44 -0,9
X 3,44 3,15
-0,9 -1,8
9. Elias Eskola UrjU 3,32 +0,6
2,36 X 3,32
-1,5 +0,6
10. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 3,21 -1,5
3,21 3,15 3,19
-1,5 -1,9 -0,9
11. Oula Vuori TampPy 3,15 -1,0
X 3,15 3,15
-1,0 +0,5
12. Juho Hänninen TampU 3,08 -1,6
2,80 2,86 3,08
-1,5 -1,2 -1,6
13. Lauri Smolander TampPy 2,89 -0,7
2,82 X 2,89
-1,1 -0.7

P12 5-ottelu Kiekko

1. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 24,43
21,59 24,43 X
2. Elias Eskola UrjU 23,94
X 21,76 23,94
3. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 20,16
18,12 17,40 20,16
4. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 19,44
17,37 19,44 X
5. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 19,01
18,56 X 19,01
6. Lauri Smolander TampPy 18,36
18,36 X X
7. Leevi Ortju TampPy 16,92
15,02 12,43 16,92
8. Oula Vuori TampPy 16,85
16,85 X X
9. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 16,06
15,49 15,98 16,06
10. Juho Hänninen TampU 14,26
X 14,26 X
11. Aapo Raunio TampU 12,12
12,12 10,54 11,04
12. Veli Lepo ViialVa 11,69
X 11,69 X
Aarne Kalela LempKiYU NM
X X X

P12 5-ottelu Keihäs

1. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 35,99
35,35 35,99 35,01
2. Elias Eskola UrjU 33,20
28,57 26,95 33,20
3. Lauri Smolander TampPy 26,97
X 26,16 26,97
4. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 25,00
18,38 23,33 25,00
5. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 22,46
22,46 19,31 19,25
6. Juho Hänninen TampU 19,79
18,20 16,84 19,79
7. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 19,39
17,86 19,39 18,36
8. Veli Lepo ViialVa 17,42
X 16,32 17,42
9. Aapo Raunio TampU 16,25
12,71 X 16,25
10. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 15,52
14,91 X 15,52
11. Leevi Ortju TampPy 12,80
12,80 12,09 12,02
12. Oula Vuori TampPy 9,96
9,69 9,96 9,26
Aarne Kalela LempKiYU DNS

P12 5-ottelu

1. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 1627
11,94 24,43 3,94 35,99 2.49,59
336 338 260 443 250
+1,2 -1,5
2. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 1292
12,82 19,01 3,86 25,00 2.50,24
265 249 247 285 246
0,0 -0,8
3. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 1201
12,14 16,06 3,90 15,52 2.46,40
318 202 253 158 270
0,0 +0,9
4. Elias Eskola UrjU 1195
13,56 23,94 3,32 33,20 3.42,76
219 330 167 402 77
+1,2 +0,6
5. Veli Lepo ViialVa 1115
11,46 11,69 3,70 17,42 3.00,91
385 136 221 183 190
0,0 -1,8
6. Aapo Raunio TampU 1113
11,63 12,12 3,70 16,25 2.55,79
367 142 221 168 215
+1,2 -0,6
7. Leevi Ortju TampPy 1106
12,12 16,92 3,94 12,80 3.02,02
320 216 260 124 186
0,0 -0,7
8. Lauri Smolander TampPy 1094
12,75 18,36 2,89 26,97 3.09,44
270 238 116 313 157
+1,2 -0,7
9. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 1039
13,27 19,44 3,21 22,46 3.13,20
236 256 153 250 144
+1,2 -1,5
10. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 1016
12,64 20,16 3,44 19,39 3.42,33
278 267 184 209 78
0,0 -1,6
11. Juho Hänninen TampU 904
13,71 14,26 3,08 19,79 3.06,54
211 174 138 214 167
0,0 -1,6
12. Oula Vuori TampPy 761
13,78 16,85 3,15 9,96 3.29,06
208 215 146 90 102
+1,2 -1,0
13. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 511
12,04 NM 3,44 DNS DNS
327 0 184 0 0
0,0 -0,9

P13 5-ottelu 800 m

1. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 2.26,51
2. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 2.30,34
3. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 2.30,43
4. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 2.31,38
5. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 2.34,49
6. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 2.36,99
7. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 2.37,51
8. Jami Pesonen TampPy 2.38,31
9. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 2.44,15
10. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 2.50,47
11. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 2.55,78
12. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 3.13,12
13. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 3.14,46
14. Emil Törmälä TampPy 3.16,34
Joona Taipale PälkLL DNS

P13 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 9,62
2. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 9,77
3. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 9,81
4. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 10,11
5. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 10,38
6. Emil Törmälä TampPy 10,44
7. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 10,56
7. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 10,56
9. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 10,91
10. Jami Pesonen TampPy 11,00
11. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 11,14
12. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 11,36
13. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 11,75
14. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 12,47
15. Joona Taipale PälkLL 12,59

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,2

1. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 9,77
2. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 9,81
3. Emil Törmälä TampPy 10,44
4. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 10,56
4. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 10,56
6. Jami Pesonen TampPy 11,00
7. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 11,14

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,4

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 9,62
2. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 10,11
3. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 10,38
4. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 10,91
5. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 11,36
6. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 11,75
7. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 12,47
8. Joona Taipale PälkLL 12,59

P13 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 4,81 -0,6
4,81 4,51 4,57
-0,6 -1,1 -1,2
2. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 4,68 -0,8
X 4,61 4,68
-1,9 -0,8
3. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 4,68 -1,3
4,20 4,41 4,68
-1,6 -2,0 -1,3
4. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 4,54 -2,3
4,47 4,54 4,54
+0,7 -2,3 -1,2
5. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 4,54 -2,3
4,35 4,34 4,54
-1,0 -2,1 -2,3
6. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 4,48 -1,4
3,97 4,10 4,48
-1,2 -2,7 -1,4
7. Emil Törmälä TampPy 4,17 -1,9
3,84 4,17 4,03
+0,6 -1,9 -1,8
8. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 4,05 -1,1
4,05 X X
-1,1
9. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 3,90 -1,1
X X 3,90
-1,1
10. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 3,82 -2,0
3,59 3,73 3,82
+0,6 -1,9 -2,0
11. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 3,71 -2,0
3,56 3,71 3,64
-1,7 -2,0 -0,8
12. Joona Taipale PälkLL 3,60 -0,7
3,53 X 3,60
-1,1 -0,7
13. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 3,56 -2,7
X 3,56 3,36
-2,7 -1,0
14. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 3,21 -2,0
3,21 3,20 2,62
-2,0 -2,2 -0,7
15. Jami Pesonen TampPy 3,16 -1,9
X 3,16 X
-1,9

P13 5-ottelu Kiekko

1. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 42,42
38,44 38,52 42,42
2. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 42,40
39,10 X 42,40
3. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 30,42
29,69 30,42 28,24
4. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 26,46
26,46 25,27 X
5. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 24,93
X 24,93 X
6. Joona Taipale PälkLL 24,48
24,48 X 24,27
7. Emil Törmälä TampPy 23,68
18,30 23,68 16,78
8. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 23,36
23,36 X X
9. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 22,64
18,84 22,64 19,95
10. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 19,48
13,88 18,86 19,48
11. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 17,01
X 17,01 X
12. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 16,14
X 16,14 15,91
13. Jami Pesonen TampPy 16,00
16,00 X 13,54
14. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 15,76
14,20 X 15,76
Jesse Riissanen TampPy NM
X X X

P13 5-ottelu Keihäs

1. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 43,16
41,15 43,16 X
2. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 37,21
37,21 33,91 X
3. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 34,22
33,15 28,94 34,22
4. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 29,23
26,18 29,23 X
5. Joona Taipale PälkLL 28,38
28,31 X 28,38
6. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 27,74
27,74 26,89 –
7. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 27,73
X 27,73 26,54
8. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 25,95
25,58 25,95 X
9. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 25,74
20,07 19,13 25,74
10. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 23,85
23,14 X 23,85
11. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 20,23
18,71 20,23 X
12. Jami Pesonen TampPy 19,43
17,60 19,43 18,24
13. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 18,95
18,95 18,46 11,61
14. Emil Törmälä TampPy 17,61
15,08 15,54 17,61
15. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 14,53
13,21 13,31 14,53

P13 5-ottelu

1. Aleksi Jokela TammRy 2597
9,77 42,42 4,54 43,16 2.34,49
651 656 371 552 367
+0,2 -2,3
2. Kalle Äijälä PälkLL 2445
10,11 42,40 4,68 37,21 2.36,99
582 656 401 462 344
+0,4 -1,3
3. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 1957
9,81 24,93 4,81 27,73 2.55,78
643 346 429 324 215
+0,2 -0,6
4. Joel Seppälä HämeenlTa 1941
11,36 30,42 4,05 34,22 2.30,43
396 440 278 417 410
+0,4 -1,1
5. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 1875
10,56 19,48 4,54 29,23 2.31,38
504 256 371 345 399
+0,2 -2,3
6. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 1779
9,62 NM 4,48 27,74 2.30,34
685 0 359 324 411
+0,4 -1,4
7. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 1727
10,56 17,01 3,90 25,74 2.26,51
504 217 253 296 457
+0,2 -1,1
8. Juuso Oksanen UrjU 1628
11,14 26,46 4,68 14,53 2.44,15
423 372 401 146 286
+0,2 -0,8
9. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 1609
10,91 22,64 3,82 23,85 2.37,51
453 308 240 269 339
+0,4 -2,0
10. Emil Törmälä TampPy 1468
10,44 23,68 4,17 17,61 3.16,34
524 325 300 185 134
+0,2 -1,9
11. Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 1401
10,38 15,76 3,71 18,95 2.50,47
534 197 223 203 244
+0,4 -2,0
12. Jami Pesonen TampPy 1330
11,00 16,00 3,16 19,43 2.38,31
441 201 147 209 332
+0,2 -1,9
13. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 1313
11,75 23,36 3,56 25,95 3.14,46
354 320 201 298 140
+0,4 -2,7
14. Joona Taipale PälkLL 1160
12,59 24,48 3,60 28,38 DNS
282 339 206 333 0
+0,4 -0,7
15. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 1011
12,47 16,14 3,21 20,23 3.13,12
291 203 153 220 144
+0,4 -2,0

T9 4-ottelu 40 m

1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 6,70
2. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 7,03
3. Sara Isique TampPy 7,10
4. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 7,10
5. Emmi Vankka UrjU 7,31
5. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 7,31
7. Iida Penttilä KangU 7,32
7. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 7,32
9. Sara Majamäki ViialVa 7,37
10. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 7,41
11. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 7,47
12. Emmi Karhe 7,55
13. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 7,56
14. Peppi Raunio TampPy 7,70
15. Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU 7,81
16. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 7,87
17. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 7,96
18. Paola Pelamo 7,97
19. Hilda Paavola TampPy 8,00
Jessi Saloniemi TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,7

1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 6,70
2. Emmi Vankka UrjU 7,31
2. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 7,31
4. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 7,41
5. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 7,47
6. Peppi Raunio TampPy 7,70
7. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 7,87

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,9

1. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 7,03
2. Sara Isique TampPy 7,10
3. Sara Majamäki ViialVa 7,37
4. Emmi Karhe 7,55
5. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 7,56
6. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 7,96
7. Paola Pelamo 7,97

Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 7,10
2. Iida Penttilä KangU 7,32
2. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 7,32
4. Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU 7,81
5. Hilda Paavola TampPy 8,00
Jessi Saloniemi TampPy DNS

T9 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 3.04,15
2. Emmi Vankka UrjU 3.04,31
3. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 3.06,73
4. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 3.10,07
5. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 3.17,49
6. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 3.24,98
7. Sara Isique TampPy 3.31,24
8. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 3.31,65
9. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 3.32,02
10. Iida Penttilä KangU 3.35,16
11. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 3.36,20
12. Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU 3.36,45
13. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 3.37,73
14. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 3.43,10
15. Hilda Paavola TampPy 3.45,33
16. Paola Pelamo 3.51,20
17. Emmi Karhe 4.04,28
18. Peppi Raunio TampPy 4.04,82
Sara Majamäki ViialVa DNS
Jessi Saloniemi TampPy DNS

T9 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 125
107 110 113 116 119 122 125
O O XO XO O O XXO
2. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 113
086 092 098 104 107 110 113 116
O O XO O O XO O XXX
3. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 104
080 086 092 098 104 107
O O O O O XXX
4. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 104
080 086 092 098 104 107
O O O XO XO XXX
5. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 098
086 092 098 104
O O O XXX
6. Emmi Vankka UrjU 098
080 086 092 098 104
O O XO O XXX
7. Iida Penttilä KangU 098
080 086 092 098 104
O O O XO XXX
7. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 098
080 086 092 098 104
O O O XO XXX
9. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 098
080 086 092 098 104
O O O XXO XXX
9. Sara Isique TampPy 098
080 086 092 098 104
O O O XXO XXX
11. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 098
080 086 092 098 104
O XO O XXO XXX
12. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 092
080 086 092 098
O O O XXX
12. Emmi Karhe 092
080 086 092 098
O O O XXX
14. Sara Majamäki ViialVa 092
080 086 092 098
O XO O XXX
15. Paola Pelamo 086
080 086 092
O O XXX
16. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 086
080 086 092
O XO XXX
17. Peppi Raunio TampPy 080
080 086
O XXX
18. Hilda Paavola TampPy 080
080 086
XO XXX
Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU NH
080
XXX
Jessi Saloniemi TampPy DNS

T9 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 16,74
16,74 14,09 12,74
2. Emmi Vankka UrjU 14,79
14,79 12,77 13,55
3. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 13,22
9,04 13,22 12,12
4. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 11,91
11,91 10,69 9,15
5. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 11,19
9,26 8,74 11,19
6. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 10,06
8,87 10,06 X
7. Sara Isique TampPy 9,95
8,27 6,67 9,95
8. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 9,66
8,05 8,74 9,66
9. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 9,50
8,92 8,69 9,50
10. Peppi Raunio TampPy 9,41
8,94 7,76 9,41
11. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 9,12
9,12 8,68 6,83
12. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 7,94
7,33 7,94 7,19
13. Emmi Karhe 7,74
7,42 7,54 7,74
14. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 7,58
7,58 6,30 6,31
15. Paola Pelamo 6,77
5,69 6,66 6,77
16. Iida Penttilä KangU 6,34
4,82 6,34 5,90
17. Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU 5,97
5,97 4,76 5,11
18. Hilda Paavola TampPy 5,57
5,32 5,57 5,47
Sara Majamäki ViialVa DNS

Jessi Saloniemi TampPy DNS

T9 4-ottelu

Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
+0,1
1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 764
6,70 125 7,94 3.17,49
302 265 66 131
+0,7
2. Hertta Lehtinen IkaalU 672
7,03 104 11,91 3.04,15
232 150 113 177
-0,9
3. Emmi Vankka UrjU 636
7,31 098 14,79 3.04,31
187 124 149 176
+0,7
4. Alisa Nikkilä KangU 594
7,10 113 9,50 3.31,65
219 194 84 97
+0,1
5. Ella Rajala LempKiYU 594
7,96 104 16,74 3.10,07
116 150 174 154
-0,9
6. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 561
7,47 098 11,19 3.06,73
166 124 104 167
+0,7
7. Aada Mäkitalo LempKiYU 534
7,32 098 13,22 3.32,02
185 124 129 96
+0,1
8. Sara Isique TampPy 531
7,10 098 9,95 3.31,24
219 124 90 98
-0,9
9. Jenna Mäkynen LempKiYU 499
7,41 098 10,06 3.24,98
173 124 91 111
+0,7
10. Senni Rantala LempKiYU 453
7,56 098 9,66 3.36,20
155 124 86 88
-0,9
11. Iida Penttilä KangU 447
7,32 098 6,34 3.35,16
185 124 48 90
+0,1
12. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 444
7,31 092 9,12 3.43,10
187 101 80 76
+0,7
13. Emmi Karhe TampPy 371
7,55 092 7,74 4.04,28
156 101 64 50
-0,9
14. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 351
7,87 086 7,58 3.37,73
123 81 62 85
+0,7
15. Peppi Raunio TampPy 336
7,70 080 9,41 4.04,82
140 64 83 49
+0,7
16. Paola Pelamo TampPy 314
7,97 086 6,77 3.51,20
115 81 53 65
-0,9
17. Hilda Paavola TampPy 289
8,00 080 5,57 3.45,33
112 64 40 73
+0,1
18. Sara Majamäki ViialVa 279
7,37 092 DNS DNS
178 101 0 0
-0,9
19. Kerttuli Valtanen LempKiYU 261
7,81 NH 5,97 3.36,45
129 0 44 88
+0,1

T10 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 2.49,51
2. Fanni Paija UrjU 2.53,41
3. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 2.57,73
4. Milja Välläri ToijVau 3.05,53
5. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 3.15,16
6. Vilma Tiili VehmU 3.15,95
7. Aino Korhonen TampPy 3.19,63
8. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 3.20,88
9. Emmi Kallio TampPy 3.21,93
10. Taika Kuusela TammRy 3.30,85
11. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 3.33,16
12. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 3.37,47
13. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 3.39,77
14. Noora Moisio TampPy 3.54,23
15. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 4.08,55
16. Ada Tenkula TampPy 4.10,76
17. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 4.11,18

T10 4-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Fanni Paija UrjU 11,31
2. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 11,76
3. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 11,82
4. Taika Kuusela TammRy 11,88
5. Emmi Kallio TampPy 11,90
6. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 12,03
7. Vilma Tiili VehmU 12,16
8. Aino Korhonen TampPy 12,22
9. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 12,26
10. Noora Moisio TampPy 12,46
11. Milja Välläri ToijVau 12,52
12. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 12,86
13. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 13,64
14. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 13,87
15. Ada Tenkula TampPy 13,99
16. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 14,77
17. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 15,31

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Fanni Paija UrjU 11,31
2. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 12,03
3. Vilma Tiili VehmU 12,16
4. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 12,26
5. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 12,86
6. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 15,31

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,2

1. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 11,76
2. Taika Kuusela TammRy 11,88
3. Aino Korhonen TampPy 12,22
4. Milja Välläri ToijVau 12,52
5. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 13,64
6. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 14,77

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 11,82
2. Emmi Kallio TampPy 11,90
3. Noora Moisio TampPy 12,46
4. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 13,87
5. Ada Tenkula TampPy 13,99

T10 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 116
086 092 098 104 110 113 116 119
O O O O O XO XO XXX
2. Fanni Paija UrjU 116
098 104 110 113 116 119
O O XO XO XO XXX
3. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 116
092 098 104 110 113 116 119
O O XO XO XXO XO XXX
4. Noora Moisio TampPy 113
104 110 113 116
O O XXO XXX
5. Emmi Kallio TampPy 110
092 098 104 110 113
O O O O XX-
6. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 110
092 098 104 110 113
O O O XO XXX
7. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 110
092 098 104 110 113
O O O XXO XXX
8. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 104
098 104 110
O XO XXX
9. Ada Tenkula TampPy 104
086 092 098 104 110
O O XO XO XXX
9. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 104
086 092 098 104 110
O O XO XO XXX
11. Milja Välläri ToijVau 104
092 098 104 110
O O XXO XXX
12. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 098
086 092 098 104
O O O XXX
12. Taika Kuusela TammRy 098
086 092 098 104
O O O XXX
12. Aino Korhonen TampPy 098
086 092 098 104
O – O XXX
15. Vilma Tiili VehmU 098
086 092 098 104
O O XXO XXX
16. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 092
086 092 098
XO O XXX
Liina Lahtinen TampPy NH
086
XXX

T10 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 24,69
24,69 24,29 23,15
2. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 18,44
17,87 18,44 16,50
3. Taika Kuusela TammRy 17,46
16,88 16,92 17,46
4. Fanni Paija UrjU 14,14
14,14 11,66 13,28
5. Noora Moisio TampPy 13,90
X 11,73 13,90
6. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 13,81
11,72 10,69 13,81
7. Aino Korhonen TampPy 13,26
9,34 9,61 13,26
8. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 11,38
11,38 10,05 10,30
9. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 10,97
9,41 10,97 9,12
10. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 10,58
10,32 10,58 10,28
11. Milja Välläri ToijVau 9,97
9,08 9,94 9,97
12. Ada Tenkula TampPy 9,66
8,49 9,66 8,39
13. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 9,45
9,45 7,02 7,85
14. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 9,41
6,70 8,76 9,41
15. Emmi Kallio TampPy 8,62
8,39 8,62 8,46
16. Vilma Tiili VehmU 7,10
7,10 6,50 7,06
17. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 6,88
X 6,88 X

T10 4-ottelu

1. Venla Mennala HämeenlTa 1095
11,76 116 24,69 2.49,51
353 211 281 250
-1,2
2. Fanni Paija UrjU 982
11,31 116 14,14 2.53,41
402 211 141 228
-0,6
3. Vanessa Vesala ForssSa 927
11,82 110 18,44 2.57,73
347 179 196 205
-0,5
4. Taika Kuusela TammRy 747
11,88 098 17,46 3.30,85
342 124 183 98
-1,2
5. Emmi Kallio TampPy 712
11,90 110 8,62 3.21,93
340 179 74 119
-0,5
6. Milja Välläri ToijVau 698
12,52 104 9,97 3.05,53
287 150 90 171
-1,2
7. Aino Korhonen TampPy 690
12,22 098 13,26 3.19,63
311 124 130 125
-1,2
8. Noora Moisio TampPy 685
12,46 113 13,90 3.54,23
292 194 138 61
-0,5
9. Maija Mäntylä KangKi 682
12,26 104 10,97 3.20,88
308 150 102 122
-0,6
10. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 676
12,03 110 9,41 3.37,47
328 179 83 86
-0,6
11. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 657
13,64 116 13,81 3.33,16
215 211 137 94
-1,2
12. Vilma Tiili VehmU 633
12,16 098 7,10 3.15,95
316 124 57 136
-0,6
13. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 578
12,86 104 9,45 3.39,77
262 150 84 82
-0,6
14. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 562
13,87 098 10,58 3.15,16
203 124 97 138
-0,5
15. Ada Tenkula TampPy 477
13,99 104 9,66 4.10,76
197 150 86 44
-0,5
16. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 365
14,77 092 6,88 4.08,55
164 101 54 46
-1,2
17. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 296
15,31 NH 11,38 4.11,18
145 0 107 44
-0,6

T11 4-ottelu 800 m

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 2.51,22
2. Teea Rajala TampPy 2.51,45
3. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 2.54,65
4. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 2.55,68
5. Neea Keso TampPy 2.59,02
6. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 2.59,26
7. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 2.59,79
8. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 3.06,32
9. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 3.08,04
10. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 3.10,82
11. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 3.12,29
12. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 3.13,55
13. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 3.15,38
14. Nea Kokko TampPy 3.17,83
15. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 3.26,76
16. Aura Kulmala TampPy 3.27,00
17. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 3.30,36
18. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 3.34,79
19. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 3.36,50
20. Mira Lautala TampU 3.37,32
Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU DNS
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS
Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS
Elina Anttolainen DNS

T11 4-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 10,13
2. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 10,60
3. Neea Keso TampPy 10,68
4. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 10,72
5. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 10,85
6. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 11,09
7. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 11,14
8. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 11,23
9. Teea Rajala TampPy 11,27
10. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 11,50
11. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 11,55
12. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 11,66
12. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 11,66
14. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 11,73
15. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 11,85
16. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 11,89
17. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 12,68
18. Nea Kokko TampPy 13,32
19. Aura Kulmala TampPy 13,85
20. Mira Lautala TampU 14,05
21. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 14,47
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS
Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS
Elina Anttolainen DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,5

1. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 10,60
2. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 11,66
2. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 11,66
4. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 11,73
5. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 11,89
6. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 12,68
7. Mira Lautala TampU 14,05
Elina Anttolainen DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,7

1. Neea Keso TampPy 10,68
2. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 10,85
3. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 11,14
4. Teea Rajala TampPy 11,27
5. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 11,50
6. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 11,55
7. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 11,85
8. Nea Kokko TampPy 13,32

Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,3

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 10,13
2. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 10,72
3. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 11,09
4. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 11,23
5. Aura Kulmala TampPy 13,85
6. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 14,47
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS
Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS

T11 4-ottelu Korkeus

1. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 131
110 116 119 122 125 128 131 134
O O O O O O XO XXX
2. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 128
098 104 110 116 119 122 125 128 131
O – O O O O O O XXX
3. Vilma Luontila TampPy 128
104 110 116 119 122 125 128
O O O O O O XO
4. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 128
104 110 116 119 122 125 128 131
O O 0 XO XO XXO XXO XX-
5. Neea Keso TampPy 125
104 110 116 119 122 125 128
O O O O O O XXX
6. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 125
116 119 122 125 128
O 0 XO O XXX
7. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 122
092 098 104 110 116 119 122 125
O O O O XO XXO XO XXX
8. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 119
092 098 104 110 116 119 122
O O O O O O XXX
9. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 119
098 104 110 116 119 122
O O O XO O XXX
10. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 119
098 104 110 116 119 122
O O O XXO XO XXX
11. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 116
092 098 104 110 116 119
O O O O O XXX
12. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 110
092 098 104 110 116
O O O O XXX
13. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 110
098 104 110 116
XO O O XXX
14. Teea Rajala TampPy 110
092 098 104 110 116
O O O XO XXX
14. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 110
098 104 110 116
O O XO XXX
16. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 104
092 098 104 110
O O O XXX
16. Nea Kokko TampPy 104
092 098 104 110
O O O XXX
18. Mira Lautala TampU 104
092 098 104 110
O O XO XXX
19. Aura Kulmala TampPy 098
092 098 104
O O XXX
20. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 098
092 098 104
O XO XXX
21. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 080
080 086
O XXX
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS

Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS

Elina Anttolainen DNS

T11 4-ottelu Keihäs

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 25,10
25,10 22,42 21,35
2. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 19,82
19,61 19,82 19,04
3. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 19,27
17,92 17,83 19,27
4. Neea Keso TampPy 19,10
14,56 15,26 19,10
5. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 18,93
18,28 18,93 17,73
6. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 18,71
14,53 14,80 18,71
7. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 18,07
14,63 18,07 16,91
8. Nea Kokko TampPy 17,79
17,79 13,34 X
9. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 17,56
17,56 17,06 17,50
10. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 17,53
13,46 17,53 17,39
11. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 16,18
12,72 12,00 16,18
12. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 14,87
14,87 13,70 12,04
13. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 14,60
13,00 14,60 13,59
14. Teea Rajala TampPy 14,24
11,48 12,24 14,24
15. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 13,17
12,46 11,98 13,17
16. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 11,42
10,14 11,42 11,41
17. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 10,97
10,97 9,03 9,37
18. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 10,89
10,78 9,82 10,89
19. Aura Kulmala TampPy 10,30
8,52 9,49 10,30
20. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 8,03
8,03 6,22 5,02
21. Mira Lautala TampU 7,56
X 6,94 7,56
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNS

Josefina Lehtinen TampPy DNS

Elina Anttolainen DNS

T11 4-ottelu

Jemina Nieminen TampPy 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-1,3
Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-1,3
Elina Anttolainen 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-1,5
1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 1390
10,13 128 25,10 2.51,22
578 285 287 240
-1,3
2. Neea Keso TampPy 1155
10,68 125 19,10 2.59,02
486 265 205 199
-0,7
3. Cecilia Hirvelä KangU 1087
11,14 119 19,82 2.54,65
423 228 215 221
-0,7
4. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 1078
11,09 122 19,27 2.59,79
429 246 207 196
-1,3
5. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 1063
10,60 131 11,42 3.10,82
498 306 107 152
-1,5
6. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 1062
10,72 128 14,87 3.12,29
480 285 150 147
-1,3
7. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 993
11,50 128 13,17 2.59,26
381 285 129 198
-0,7
8. Teea Rajala TampPy 967
11,27 110 14,24 2.51,45
407 179 142 239
-0,7
9. Heta Lehtinen IkaalU 945
11,66 119 17,56 3.06,32
364 228 185 168
-1,5
10. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 939
10,85 104 18,07 3.15,38
461 150 191 137
-0,7
11. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 852
11,73 110 10,89 2.55,68
356 179 101 216
-1,5
12. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 846
11,85 116 18,93 3.36,50
345 211 203 87
-0,7
13. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 844
11,89 119 17,53 3.34,79
341 228 184 91
-1,5
14. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 828
11,55 110 16,18 3.26,76
375 179 167 107
-0,7
15. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 824
11,23 125 14,60 DNS
412 265 147 0
-1,3
16. Aino Aalto LempKiYU 816
12,68 110 18,71 3.08,04
275 179 200 162
-1,5
17. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 733
11,66 098 10,97 3.13,55
364 124 102 143
-1,5
18. Nea Kokko TampPy 701
13,32 104 17,79 3.17,83
233 150 188 130
-0,7
19. Aura Kulmala TampPy 529
13,85 098 10,30 3.27,00
204 124 94 107
-1,3
20. Mira Lautala TampU 493
14,05 104 7,56 3.37,32
195 150 62 86
-1,5
21. Feza Mbonabingi LempKiYU 406
14,47 080 8,03 3.30,36
176 64 67 99
-1,3

T12 5-ottelu 800 m

1. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 2.39,35
2. Inka Kuusela TammRy 2.41,65
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 2.48,16
4. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 2.53,93
5. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 2.57,14
6. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 3.03,49
7. Miina Paija UrjU 3.03,50
8. Leena Hakala UrjU 3.04,37
9. Ella Mikkola TampPy 3.06,72
10. Aliina Koivula UrjU 3.08,63
11. Martta Nieminen TampPy 3.11,72
12. Riina Närhi TampPy 3.12,53
13. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 3.13,53
14. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 3.21,26
15. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 3.47,34
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

T12 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Inka Kuusela TammRy 10,50
2. Juuli Markkula TampPy 10,75
3. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 10,80
4. Miina Paija UrjU 11,37
5. Leena Hakala UrjU 11,64
6. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 12,18
6. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 12,18
8. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 12,33
9. Ella Mikkola TampPy 12,36
10. Aliina Koivula UrjU 12,79
11. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 12,90
12. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 13,06
13. Riina Närhi TampPy 13,14
14. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 13,43
15. Martta Nieminen TampPy 14,11
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 10,80
2. Miina Paija UrjU 11,37
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 12,18
3. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 12,18
5. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 12,33
6. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 13,06
7. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 13,43
8. Martta Nieminen TampPy 14,11

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,1

1. Inka Kuusela TammRy 10,50
2. Juuli Markkula TampPy 10,75
3. Leena Hakala UrjU 11,64
4. Ella Mikkola TampPy 12,36
5. Aliina Koivula UrjU 12,79
6. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 12,90
7. Riina Närhi TampPy 13,14
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

T12 5-ottelu Korkeus

1. Ella Mikkola TampPy 143
125 128 131 134 137 140 143 146
O O O O O O XXO XXX
2. Inka Kuusela TammRy 137
122 125 128 131 134 137 140
O O O O O XXO XXX
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 131
122 125 128 131 134
O O O O XXX
4. Juuli Markkula TampPy 128
116 122 125 128 131
O O XO XO XXX
5. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 128
110 116 122 125 128 131
O O O O XXO XXX
6. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 125
110 116 122 125 128
O O O XO XXX
7. Riina Närhi TampPy 125
104 110 116 122 125 128
O O O XO XO XXX
8. Miina Paija UrjU 125
104 110 116 122 125 128
O O O XO XXO XXX
9. Aliina Koivula UrjU 122
110 116 122 125
O O XXO XXX
10. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 116
110 116 122
O O XXX
11. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 116
104 110 116 122
O O XO XXX
11. Leena Hakala UrjU 116
110 116 122
O XO XXX
11. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 116
110 116 122
O XO XXX
14. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 110
104 110 116
O O XXX
14. Martta Nieminen TampPy 110
104 110 116
O O XXX
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

T12 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 4,14 -1,4
4,09 4,14 3,78
-0,7 -1,4 -0,5
2. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 4,11 -1,1
3,80 3,94 4,11
-1,3 +0,7 -1,1
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 4,04 -0,7
3,80 3,62 4,04
-0,7 -0,9 -0,7
4. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 4,03 +0,5
3,71 4,03 3,92
-1,7 +0,5 -0,9
5. Inka Kuusela TammRy 3,95 -0,8
3,86 3,95 3,92
-0,7 -0,8 -1,4
6. Ella Mikkola TampPy 3,95 -0,7
3,89 X 3,95
-1,5 -0,7
7. Leena Hakala UrjU 3,91 -1,5
3,91 3,82 3,89
-1,5 -1,1 -0,6
8. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 3,83 -0,8
2,98 3,72 3,83
-0,6 -0,7 -0,8
9. Miina Paija UrjU 3,72 -1,0
3,58 X 3,72
-1,1 -1,0
10. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 3,61 -1,1
3,35 3,56 3,61
-0,7 -0,8 -1,1
11. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 3,54 -1,3
3,54 3,52 X
-1,3 +0,8
12. Martta Nieminen TampPy 3,43 -0,9
3,43 3,43 3,31
-0,7 -0,9 -1,3
13. Aliina Koivula UrjU 3,41 -5,5
3,41 3,35 X
-5,5 -0,9
14. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 3,40 -0,7
3,40 3,08 X
-0,7 -1,0
15. Riina Närhi TampPy 3,16 -0,7
3,13 3,07 3,16
-0,8 -0,6 -0,7
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

T12 5-ottelu Keihäs

1. Miina Paija UrjU 26,82
24,79 26,82 25,51
2. Inka Kuusela TammRy 21,95
17,56 21,95 20,45
3. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 21,53
20,86 21,53 20,17
4. Martta Nieminen TampPy 20,63
12,25 18,63 20,63
5. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 18,28
18,28 – 16,73
6. Ella Mikkola TampPy 18,09
12,79 16,64 18,09
7. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 17,43
17,17 X 17,43
8. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 17,33
14,61 17,33 17,25
9. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 16,99
X 13,60 16,99
10. Leena Hakala UrjU 16,93
16,93 15,07 15,76
11. Juuli Markkula TampPy 16,77
11,77 13,41 16,77
12. Riina Närhi TampPy 16,51
9,16 13,03 16,51
13. Aliina Koivula UrjU 14,89
11,17 14,89 13,36
14. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 14,48
13,63 9,66 14,48
15. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 11,87
9,76 9,04 11,87
Vanessa Salminen ForssSa DNS

T12 5-ottelu

Vanessa Salminen ForssSa 0
DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0 0
-1,1
1. Inka Kuusela TammRy 1673
10,50 137 21,95 3,95 2.41,65
514 350 243 261 305
-1,1 -0,8
2. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 1569
10,80 125 21,53 4,03 2.39,35
468 265 238 275 323
+0,5
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 1471
10,75 128 16,77 4,04 2.48,16
476 285 174 277 259
-1,1 -0,7
4. Miina Paija UrjU 1374
11,37 125 26,82 3,72 3.03,50
395 265 311 224 179
-1,0
5. Ella Mikkola TampPy 1318
12,36 143 18,09 3,95 3.06,72
299 399 192 261 167
-1,1 -0,7
6. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 1300
12,18 131 17,43 4,11 2.57,14
314 306 183 289 208
-1,1
7. Leena Hakala UrjU 1184
11,64 116 16,93 3,91 3.04,37
366 211 176 255 176
-1,1 -1,5
8. Julia Viitanen ViialVa 1085
12,18 116 14,48 4,14 3.21,26
314 211 145 294 121
-1,4
9. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 1069
12,90 116 16,99 3,83 3.03,49
260 211 177 242 179
-1,1 -0,8
10. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 1059
12,33 116 11,87 3,61 2.53,93
302 211 113 208 225
-1,1
11. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 1035
13,43 128 17,33 3,54 3.13,53
227 285 182 198 143
-1,3
12. Aliina Koivula UrjU 1002
12,79 122 14,89 3,41 3.08,63
267 246 150 179 160
-1,1 -5,5
13. Riina Närhi TampPy 973
13,14 125 16,51 3,16 3.12,53
244 265 171 147 146
-1,1 -0,7
14. Martta Nieminen TampPy 927
14,11 110 20,63 3,43 3.11,72
192 179 225 182 149
-0,9
15. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 870
13,06 110 18,28 3,40 3.47,34
249 179 194 178 70
-0,7
Iida Kastarinen TampPy DNS

T13 5-ottelu 800 m

1. Emmi Savenius VehmU 2.42,46
2. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 2.44,21
3. Maija Oksa ViialVa 2.44,78
4. Laura Touru ForssSa 2.45,25
5. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 2.47,82
6. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 2.49,47
7. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 2.54,73
8. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 2.55,36
9. Anni Pullinen KangU 2.56,09
10. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 2.59,12
11. Oona Moisio TampPy 3.01,69
12. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 3.12,49
13. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 3.14,64
14. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 3.17,09
15. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 3.17,25
16. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 3.20,27
17. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 3.28,58
18. Hertta Lehto TampPy 3.47,31
Unni Leinonen TampPy DNF
Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa DNS
Erika Pyykkö ForssSa DNS
Oona Kokko TampPy DNS

T13 5-ottelu 60 m aj

1. Oona Moisio TampPy 9,92
2. Emmi Savenius VehmU 10,18
3. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 10,34
4. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 10,65
5. Laura Touru ForssSa 10,79
6. Anni Pullinen KangU 10,80
7. Maija Oksa ViialVa 10,81
8. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 11,08
9. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 11,21
10. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 11,40
11. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 11,44
12. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 11,54
13. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 11,69
14. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 11,77
15. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 12,71
16. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 12,76
17. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 13,31
18. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 13,59
19. Unni Leinonen TampPy 13,91
20. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 14,08
21. Hertta Lehto TampPy 15,50
22. Oona Kokko TampPy 16,63

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,5

1. Anni Pullinen KangU 10,80
2. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 11,08
3. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 11,44
4. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 11,54
5. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 13,31
6. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 13,59
7. Oona Kokko TampPy 16,63

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,5

1. Oona Moisio TampPy 9,92
2. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 10,34
3. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 10,65
4. Laura Touru ForssSa 10,79
5. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 11,77
6. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 12,71
7. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 12,76

Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,8

1. Emmi Savenius VehmU 10,18
2. Maija Oksa ViialVa 10,81
3. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 11,21
4. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 11,40
5. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 11,69
6. Unni Leinonen TampPy 13,91
7. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 14,08
8. Hertta Lehto TampPy 15,50

T13 5-ottelu Korkeus

1. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 144
120 126 129 132 135 138 141 144
O O O O O XXO O XXO
2. Emmi Savenius VehmU 138
126 129 132 135 138 141
O O O O O XXX
3. Oona Moisio TampPy 135
120 126 129 132 135 138
O O O O O XXX
4. Anni Pullinen KangU 132
120 126 129 132 135
O O O O XXX
5. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 132
114 120 126 129 132 135
O O O XO XXO XXX
6. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 129
120 126 129 132
O O O XXX
7. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 129
114 120 126 129 132
O XO XO O XXX
8. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 129
120 126 129 132
O O XO XXX
9. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 129
114 120 126 129 132
O XO XO XXO XXX
10. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 126
114 120 126 129
O O XXO XXX
11. Maija Oksa ViialVa 126
114 120 126 129
XO O XXO XXX
12. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 120
108 114 120 126
O O O XXX
12. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 120
114 120 126
O O XXX
12. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 120
102 108 114 120 126
O O O O X–
15. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 120
102 108 114 120 126
O O O XO XXX
15. Hertta Lehto TampPy 120
108 114 120 126
O O XO XX-
15. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 120
114 120 126
O XO XX-
18. Laura Touru ForssSa 114
108 114 120
O O X–
18. Oona Kokko TampPy 114
102 108 114 120
O O O XXX
20. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 114
102 108 114 120
O O XO XXX
21. Unni Leinonen TampPy 102
102
O
Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa DNS

T13 5-ottelu Pituus

1. Emmi Savenius VehmU 4,66 -1,0
X 4,66 –
-1,0
2. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 4,51 -1,7
4,51 X 4,38
-1,7 -1,3
3. Anni Pullinen KangU 4,47 -0,5
4,11 4,47 3,98
-1,8 -0,5 -1,0
4. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 4,35 -0,8
4,00 4,20 4,35
-0,8 -1,0 -0,8
5. Oona Moisio TampPy 4,28 -1,5
4,00 4,15 4,28
-1,4 -1,1 -1,5
6. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 4,22 -0,6
3,82 4,22 4,15
-1,6 -0,6 -1,8
7. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 4,09 -1,0
4,09 X 4,03
-1,0 -2,0
8. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 4,07 -1,4
4,07 2,78 X
-1,4 -0,4
9. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 4,02 -0,9
3,71 3,94 4,02
-1,1 -1,2 -0,9
10. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 4,01 -0,5
X 4,01 X
-0,5
11. Maija Oksa ViialVa 3,99 -1,7
3,99 3,88 X
-1,7 +0,2
12. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 3,97 -0,6
3,97 3,68 3,66
-0,6 -0,8 -1,8
13. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 3,88 -1,4
3,83 X 3,88
-1,4 -1,4
14. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 3,74 -1,5
3,61 3,74 3,42
-1,4 -1,5 -1,2
15. Laura Touru ForssSa 3,69 -1,0
3,48 3,64 3,69
-1,1 -0,4 -1,0
16. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 3,65 -1,2
3,51 X 3,65
-1,3 -1,2
17. Unni Leinonen TampPy 3,50 -1,1
3,50 – –
-1,1
18. Hertta Lehto TampPy 3,31 -1,1
X 1,63 3,31
-0,7 -1,1
19. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 3,15 -0,2
2,58 3,15 3,02
-1,1 -0,2 -1,6
20. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 3,08 -1,0
3,04 3,08 2,94
-0,8 -1,0 -1,0
Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa DNS

Oona Kokko TampPy DNS

T13 5-ottelu Keihäs

1. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 37,03
37,03 35,30 33,33
2. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 27,76
24,49 26,29 27,76
3. Emmi Savenius VehmU 25,68
25,68 25,23 –
4. Laura Touru ForssSa 24,84
23,59 24,84 X
5. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 24,62
X 24,62 21,55
6. Oona Moisio TampPy 23,39
23,18 23,39 22,69
7. Hertta Lehto TampPy 23,23
21,01 23,23 22,01
8. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 23,05
23,05 22,15 22,89
9. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 21,98
16,28 21,98 19,74
10. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 21,72
21,72 18,53 X
11. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 18,61
18,61 15,40 16,20
12. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 18,41
14,30 17,61 18,41
13. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 17,78
17,40 13,55 17,78
14. Maija Oksa ViialVa 17,51
15,77 17,51 17,08
15. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 17,07
17,07 14,20 11,47
16. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 16,54
16,54 12,10 15,24
17. Anni Pullinen KangU 16,32
15,70 16,32 16,00
18. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 15,33
15,33 12,26 –
19. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 13,63
12,48 10,46 13,63
20. Unni Leinonen TampPy 10,07
9,70 10,07 9,90
Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa DNS

Oona Kokko TampPy DNS

T13 5-ottelu

Anni Minkkinen TampPy 0

Tilda Tavi TampPy 0

Krista Lehti TampPy 0

Milja Lehtinen TampPy 0

1. Emmi Savenius VehmU 1917
10,18 138 25,68 4,66 2.42,46
569 358 295 396 299
+0,8 -1,0
2. Oona Moisio TampPy 1725
9,92 135 23,39 4,28 3.01,69
620 335 263 320 187
+0,5 -1,5
3. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 1602
11,69 129 37,03 4,02 2.55,36
361 292 459 273 217
+0,8 -0,9
4. Anni Pullinen KangU 1520
10,80 132 16,32 4,47 2.56,09
468 313 169 357 213
+0,5 -0,5
5. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 1507
10,65 144 18,41 3,65 2.59,12
491 407 196 214 199
+0,5 -1,2
6. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 1476
11,77 132 21,72 4,09 2.44,21
352 313 240 285 286
+0,5 -1,0
7. Maija Oksa ViialVa 1472
10,81 126 17,51 3,99 2.44,78
467 271 184 268 282
+0,8 -1,7
8. Malla Tuomola ForssSa 1461
11,21 120 24,62 4,07 2.49,47
414 234 280 282 251
+0,8 -1,4
9. Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 1461
11,40 120 27,76 3,88 2.47,82
392 234 324 250 261
+0,8 -1,4
10. Laura Touru ForssSa 1451
10,79 114 24,84 3,69 2.45,25
470 200 283 220 278
+0,5 -1,0
11. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 1335
11,08 129 16,54 4,22 3.17,25
431 292 171 309 132
+0,5 -0,6
12. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 1293
11,44 129 13,63 4,35 3.12,49
387 292 134 334 146
+0,5 -0,8
13. Erika Pyykkö ForssSa 1200
11,54 126 17,78 4,51 DNS
376 271 188 365 0
+0,5 -1,7
14. Siiri Sahinoja KangU 1158
13,31 120 18,61 4,01 2.54,73
234 234 198 272 220
+0,5 -0,5
15. Seela Kanerva PälkLL 1070
12,71 129 21,98 3,08 3.20,27
273 292 244 138 123
+0,5 -1,0
16. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 1064
12,76 120 15,33 3,97 3.14,64
269 234 156 265 140
+0,5 -0,6
17. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 1040
13,59 120 23,05 3,74 3.28,58
218 234 258 227 103
+0,5 -1,5
18. Hertta Lehto TampPy 870
15,50 120 23,23 3,31 3.47,31
139 234 261 166 70
+0,8 -1,1
19. Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 849
14,08 114 17,07 3,15 3.17,09
193 200 178 146 132
+0,8 -0,2
20. Unni Leinonen TampPy 625
13,91 102 10,07 3,50 DNF
201 141 91 192 0
+0,8 -1,1
21. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 541
10,34 DNS DNS DNS DNS
541 0 0 0 0
+0,5
22. Oona Kokko TampPy 309
16,63 114 DNS DNS DNS
109 200 0 0 0
+0,5

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Pyynikin urheilukenttä
9.9.2019

TULOKSET

P4 40 m

1. Eeli Petäjämäki 10,07
2. Vilho Virtanen 10,64
3. Jerry Jokihaara 2015 TampPy 10,70
3. Arttu Heinämäki 10,70
5. Eljas Vasara 2015 TampPy 11,47
6. Joel Jokihaara 2015 TampPy 11,80
7. Topias Lahikainen 2015 TampPy 12,21
8. Ilmari Särkimäki 12,62
9. Rasmus Kamunen 2015 TampPy 14,60
10. Konsta Ahtiainen 15,73
11. Aleksi Lähdesmäki 37,39

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eeli Petäjämäki 10,07
2. Jerry Jokihaara 2015 TampPy 10,70
3. Eljas Vasara 2015 TampPy 11,47
4. Topias Lahikainen 2015 TampPy 12,21
5. Ilmari Särkimäki 12,62
6. Konsta Ahtiainen 15,73

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilho Virtanen 10,64
2. Arttu Heinämäki 10,70
3. Joel Jokihaara 2015 TampPy 11,80
4. Rasmus Kamunen 2015 TampPy 14,60
5. Aleksi Lähdesmäki 37,39

P5 40 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Samuel Isique 10,86
2. Mikael Koivisto 10,92

P6 40 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Eemeli Särkimäki 8,91
2. Niilo Kangas 2013 TampPy 9,87
3. Verneri Koivisto Folqués 2013 TampPy 10,15

P7 40 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Into Rouhiainen 7,84
2. Veeti Hyvärinen 2012 TampPy 8,44
3. Luca Larikka 2012 TampPy 8,66

P8 60 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Leevi Yliruusi 11,16
2. Antti Tuomi 2011 TampPy 11,52
3. Daniel Lounavaara 11,59
4. Erik Knihti 2011 TampPy 12,52
5. Vili Matikka 2011 TampPy 13,32

P8 Pituus

1. Antti Tuomi 2011 TampPy 2,83
2,83 2,40 2,03

2. Daniel Lounavaara 2,70
2,70 2,64 2,54

3. Vili Matikka 2011 TampPy 2,08
2,07 1,83 2,08

4. Joel Keinänen 2011 TampPy 2,04
2,04 X X

P9 60 m

1. Volmari Paananen 2010 TampPy 9,64
2. Justus Jokihaara 2010 TampPy 10,18
3. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 10,54
4. Ryan Röör 2010 TampPy 10,78
5. Elias Eskola 2010 TampPy 11,31
6. Oskari Pekkarinen 11,58
7. Topi Matikka 2010 TampPy 11,62

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 10,54
2. Elias Eskola 2010 TampPy 11,31
3. Oskari Pekkarinen 11,58
4. Topi Matikka 2010 TampPy 11,62

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Volmari Paananen 2010 TampPy 9,64
2. Justus Jokihaara 2010 TampPy 10,18
3. Ryan Röör 2010 TampPy 10,78

P9 Pituus

1. Volmari Paananen 2010 TampPy 3,71
3,58 3,71 3,60

2. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 3,34
3,31 3,33 3,34

3. Ryan Röör 2010 TampPy 3,29
3,29 3,25 2,96

4. Justus Jokihaara 2010 TampPy 3,23
3,17 3,09 3,23

5. Elias Eskola 2010 TampPy 3,10
2,80 3,05 3,10

6. Topi Matikka 2010 TampPy 2,67
X 2,53 2,67

7. Asla Oksanen 2011 TampPy 2,45
2,43 2,42 2,45

P10 60 m

1. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 9,53
2. Onni Haukijärvi 2010 TampPy 9,55
3. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 10,41
4. Isak Syrjä 2009 TampPy 10,73
5. Konsta Kantola 2009 TampPy 10,82
6. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 10,94

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Onni Haukijärvi 2010 TampPy 9,55
2. Konsta Kantola 2009 TampPy 10,82
3. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 10,94

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 9,53
2. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 10,41
3. Isak Syrjä 2009 TampPy 10,73

P10 Kuula

1. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 6,54
6,31 6,54 5,70 6,46
2. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 6,41
6,04 6,30 6,18 6,41
3. Laura Yliruusi 5,66
X 5,66 – –
4. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 5,55 PB
5,49 4,88 5,55 5,19
5. Konsta Kantola 2009 TampPy 5,49
5,17 5,49 5,10 5,30
6. Isak Syrjä 2009 TampPy 4,39
4,01 4,39 4,15 4,38

P11 60 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Nooa Hyvärinen 2008 TampPy 9,30
2. Markus Mahlamäki 2008 TampPy 9,63
2. Jalmari Koskinen 9,63

P11 Kuula

1. Jalmari Koskinen 6,63
5,48 6,38 6,10 6,63
2. Markus Mahlamäki 2008 TampPy 5,58
5,58 5,51 5,43 5,47
3. Nooa Hyvärinen 2008 TampPy 5,10 PB
4,82 X X 5,10

P12 60 m

Tuuli: -0,2

1. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 9,45
2. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 9,76
3. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 10,07
4. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 10,40

P12 Pituus

1. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 3,80 PB
3,57 3,80 3,78 X

2. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 3,69 PB
3,69 3,63 3,59 3,59

3. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 3,51
X 3,51 3,37 X

4. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 3,08
3,08 X 2,76 X

P13 60 m

Tuuli: -0,5

1. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 8,99 PB
2. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 9,09
3. Jami Pesonen 2006 TampPy 9,11

P13 Pituus

1. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 4,47 +0,2 PB
4,47 4,43 4,41 4,45
+0,2 -0,1 -0,7 +0,3
2. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 4,45 -1,0 PB
4,34 4,23 4,45 X
+0,3 +0,3 -1,0
3. Jami Pesonen 2006 TampPy 3,80 -0,2
3,64 3,30 3,80 3,64
-0,3 +0,1 -0,2 -0.2

P14 Kolmiloikka

1. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 9,94 -0,4
X 9,39 X 9,94
-0,3 -0,4
2. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 8,29 -0,7
8,19 8,29 7,80 X
-0,2 -0,7 -0,8
3. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 8,10 -0,7
X 7,34 8,10 8,04
+0,1 -0,7 -0,1
4. Ville Väyrynen 2005 TampPy 7,44 -0,5
X X 7,44 X
-0,5

P14 Kuula

1. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 8,41 PB
8,11 7,89 8,41 8,26
2. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 8,21 PB
7,54 8,21 X X
3. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 6,67
6,36 5,81 X 6,67

P15 Kolmiloikka

1. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 11,62 0,0 PB
10,43 10,80 11,26 11,62
-0,9 -0,3 -0,5 0.0

P15 Kuula

1. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 11,46
11,42 11,43 10,75 11,46
2. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 11,20
11,20 10,51 X 10,84

N Kolmiloikka

1. Johanna Hakalahti 2019 TampPy 8,49 -0,4
8,03 8,00 8,49 X
-0,6 -0,8 -0,4

T4 40 m

1. Vilmiina Viita 2015 TampPy 10,19
2. Vilja Pynnönen 2015 TampPy 10,78
3. Nella Nieminen 2015 TampPy 10,96
4. Aada Valonen 2015 TampPy 11,21
5. Veera Hurske 2015 TampPy 11,29
6. Tiiu Tuomi 2015 TampPy 12,47
7. Julia Jokihaara 2015 TampPy 12,49
8. Serena Faye 13,99
9. Iida Lamminpää 2015 TampPy 14,97

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilmiina Viita 2015 TampPy 10,19
2. Vilja Pynnönen 2015 TampPy 10,78
3. Veera Hurske 2015 TampPy 11,29
4. Serena Faye 13,99
5. Iida Lamminpää 2015 TampPy 14,97

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Nella Nieminen 2015 TampPy 10,96
2. Aada Valonen 2015 TampPy 11,21
3. Tiiu Tuomi 2015 TampPy 12,47
4. Julia Jokihaara 2015 TampPy 12,49

T5 40 m

1. Roosa Takalo 2014 TampPy 9,57
2. Elsa Koskinen 10,20
3. Neea Lamminpää 2014 TampPy 10,31
4. Savanna Nieminen 2014 TampPy 10,69
5. Amanda Sarén 2014 TampPy 10,70
6. Veera Paananen 2014 TampPy 10,78
7. Lilja Salminen 16,58

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Elsa Koskinen 10,20
2. Neea Lamminpää 2014 TampPy 10,31
3. Savanna Nieminen 2014 TampPy 10,69
4. Lilja Salminen 16,58

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Roosa Takalo 2014 TampPy 9,57
2. Amanda Sarén 2014 TampPy 10,70
3. Veera Paananen 2014 TampPy 10,78

T6 40 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Kerttu Aalto 8,59
2. Rosa Knihti 2013 TampPy 9,03
3. Maisa Hyvärinen 2013 TampPy 9,19

T7 40 m

1. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 8,49
2. Veera Koivisto Folqués 2012 TampPy 8,54
3. Miisa Jylhäsalo 2012 TampPy 8,64
4. Seela Kalliomäki 2012 TampPy 9,08

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 8,49
2. Veera Koivisto Folqués 2012 TampPy 8,54
3. Miisa Jylhäsalo 2012 TampPy 8,64
4. Seela Kalliomäki 2012 TampPy 9,08

T8 60 m

1. Seela Kylmänen 2011 TampPy 10,41
2. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 11,05
3. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 11,13
4. Emmi Karhe 2011 TampPy 11,18
5. Peppi Raunio 2011 TampPy 11,26
6. Siiri Aalto 11,33
7. Elle Törmälä 2011 TampPy 11,42
8. Sohvi Mäkinen 11,70
9. Hilda Paavola 2011 TampPy 12,00

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Peppi Raunio 2011 TampPy 11,26
2. Siiri Aalto 11,33
3. Elle Törmälä 2011 TampPy 11,42
4. Sohvi Mäkinen 11,70
5. Hilda Paavola 2011 TampPy 12,00

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Seela Kylmänen 2011 TampPy 10,41
2. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 11,05
3. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 11,13
4. Emmi Karhe 2011 TampPy 11,18

T8 Pituus

1. Seela Kylmänen 2011 TampPy 3,20
2,97 3,20 3,12

2. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 2,94
2,87 2,87 2,94

3. Peppi Raunio 2011 TampPy 2,87
2,81 2,78 2,87

4. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 2,75
X 2,75 2,71

5. Hilda Paavola 2011 TampPy 2,27
2,27 2,23 2,20

T9 60 m

1. Sara Isique 10,40
2. Camilla Montonen 2010 TampPy 10,43
3. Ella Rouhiainen 2010 TampPy 10,74
4. Lydia Arvola 2010 TampPy 10,80
5. Paola Pelamo 11,42
6. Rafaela Paez 2010 TampPy 11,67
7. Pipsa Hyvärinen 2010 TampPy 12,22

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Ella Rouhiainen 2010 TampPy 10,74
2. Rafaela Paez 2010 TampPy 11,67
3. Pipsa Hyvärinen 2010 TampPy 12,22

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sara Isique 10,40
2. Camilla Montonen 2010 TampPy 10,43
3. Lydia Arvola 2010 TampPy 10,80
4. Paola Pelamo 11,42

T9 Pituus

1. Lydia Arvola 2010 TampPy 3,28
3,28 3,11 3,11

2. Sara Isique 3,23
2,89 3,23 3,10

3. Paola Pelamo 2,99
2,75 2,79 2,99

4. Ella Rouhiainen 2010 TampPy 2,95
2,95 2,92 2,80

5. Camilla Montonen 2010 TampPy 2,81
2,81 2,10 X

6. Rafaela Paez 2010 TampPy 2,54
2,34 2,14 2,54

7. Lilia Järvinen 2010 TampPy 2,38
2,32 2,38 2,18

T10 60 m

1. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 10,10
2. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 10,24
3. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 10,28
4. Laine Jaanisoo 2009 TampPy 10,32
5. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 10,84
6. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 11,01
7. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 11,31

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 10,10
2. Laine Jaanisoo 2009 TampPy 10,32
3. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 10,84
4. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 11,01

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 10,24
2. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 10,28
3. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 11,31

T10 Kuula

1. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 6,26 PB
5,83 6,26 5,79 X
2. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 6,22
6,21 X 5,75 6,22
3. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 5,82
5,56 5,76 5,61 5,82
4. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 5,72
5,54 5,41 5,72 5,70
5. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 5,41
5,13 5,41 4,72 5,14
6. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 5,31
5,30 5,31 5,31 4,84
7. Iida Heikkilä 2009 TampPy 5,12 PB
4,59 5,12 5,06 4,84
8. Laine Jaanisoo 2009 TampPy 4,71 PB
4,29 4,71 4,02 4,40

T11 60 m

1. Kristiina Tamski 2008 TampPy 8,85
2. Mimmi Mäkinen 2008 TampPy 9,68
3. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 9,84
4. Sofia Kesseli 10,05
5. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 10,07
6. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 10,19
7. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 10,76
8. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 10,79
9. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 10,82
10. Milja Loukonen 2008 TampPy 10,91

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Mimmi Mäkinen 2008 TampPy 9,68
2. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 9,84
3. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 10,19
4. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 10,79
5. Milja Loukonen 2008 TampPy 10,91

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Kristiina Tamski 2008 TampPy 8,85
2. Sofia Kesseli 10,05
3. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 10,07
4. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 10,76
5. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 10,82

T11 Kuula

1. Kristiina Tamski 2008 TampPy 9,12
8,32 9,12 9,02 8,19
2. Johanna Sulkusalmi 2008 KyröskPo 8,97
8,97 8,35 8,70 8,87
3. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 7,79
7,79 7,52 6,60 7,15
4. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 7,47
7,21 6,11 7,47 7,24
5. Sini Seppänen 2008 TampPy 7,11 PB
7,11 5,53 7,06 6,55
6. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 6,51
6,23 6,51 6,19 6,07
7. Sofia Kesseli 6,33
5,20 6,33 6,05 5,82
8. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 5,88
5,88 5,25 5,09 5,87
9. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 5,77 PB
5,33 5,77 5,36 4,75
10. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 5,38
5,08 5,38 4,60 5,18
11. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 5,32 PB
5,32 4,67 4,88 5,10
12. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 5,19 PB
4,39 4,91 5,19 4,57
13. Milja Loukonen 2008 TampPy 5,11
4,67 5,11 4,77 4,25

T12 60 m

1. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 8,96
2. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 9,32
3. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 9,36
4. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 9,52
5. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 9,60
6. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 9,70
7. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,10

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 8,96
2. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 9,52 PB
3. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 9,60 PB
4. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,10

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,3

1. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 9,32 PB
2. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 9,36 PB
3. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 9,70

T12 Pituus

1. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 4,15 PB
4,10 4,15 4,01 4,02

2. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 4,05
4,05 3,81 X 3,17

3. Sini Rantala 2007 TampPy 4,04 PB
3,76 X 3,67 4,04

4. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 3,89 PB
X 3,89 3,55 3,61

5. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 3,53
3,53 X X 3,47

6. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 3,47
3,34 3,42 3,35 3,47

7. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 3,29
X 3,16 3,29 3,16

8. Lotta Siukonen 2007 TampPy 3,11
3,11 X 2,96 3,10

T13 60 m

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 8,41
2. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 8,59
3. Jenna Pentinniemi 2006 ViialVa 8,82
4. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 8,92
5. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 8,96
6. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 9,02
7. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 9,04
8. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 9,08
9. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 9,11
10. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 9,51
11. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 9,52
12. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 9,91
12. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 9,91
14. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 10,11

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 8,59
2. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 8,96
3. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 9,04 SB
4. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 9,51 PB
5. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 9,91

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Jenna Pentinniemi 2006 ViialVa 8,82
2. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 9,02 PB
3. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 9,08 PB
4. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 10,11 PB

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 8,41
2. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 8,92 PB
3. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 9,11
4. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 9,52 SB
5. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 9,91

T13 Pituus

1. Seela Paavilainen 2006 TampPy 4,43 +0,3
4,22 4,43 4,34 4,20
+0,2 +0,3 -0,2 -0,1
2. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 4,23 -0,4
X X 4,23 4,04
-0,4 -0,3
3. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 4,22 -0,6 PB
3,96 4,04 4,09 4,22
-0,2 +0,2 -0,1 -0,6
4. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 4,18 -0,2 PB
4,15 3,91 3,99 4,18
-0,2 +0,3 -0,5 -0,2
5. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 4,16 +0,4
4,12 4,13 4,16 4,11
+0,4 -0,1 +0,4 +0,5
6. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 4,16 -0,1
3,45 4,16 4,04 4,02
0,0 -0,1 -0,3 -0,1
7. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 4,15 -0,3
4,15 3,79 4,06 4,15
-0,1 -0,5 +0,4 -0,3
8. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 4,05 0,0 PB
4,05 X X 3,92
0,0 -0,6
9. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 4,04 +0,1
3,91 3,54 4,04 X
-0,7 +0,1 +0,1
10. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 3,74 -0,5 PB
X 3,74 3,54 X
-0,5 +0,5
11. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 3,71 -0,2 PB
3,71 X 3,45 3,43
-0,2 -0,7 -0,3
12. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 3,44 -0,2
3,26 3,44 2,96 3,15
-0,1 -0,2 -0,3 -0,2
13. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 3,10 +0,2
X 3,10 X 3,01
+0,2 -0,5
14. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 3,07 +0,6
3,06 2,96 2,98 3,07
+0,1 -0,1 -0,1 +0,6
Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy NM
X X X X

T14 Kolmiloikka

1. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 10,87 -0,2
10,37 10,75 10,87 10,78
-0,2 +0,2 -0,2 -0,3
2. Anni Kantola 2005 TampPy 9,55 -0,2
9,55 9,24 9,52 9,45
-0,2 +0,2 -0,8 +0,3
3. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 9,35 +0,1
9,34 9,35 9,02 9,15
-0,1 +0,1 -0,3 +0,2
4. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 8,92 +0,8 PB
8,92 8,60 8,67 8,74
+0,8 -0,2 +0,2 +0,2
5. Ida Huhtala 2005 TampPy 7,62 -0,1
7,34 7,53 7,43 7,62
-0,6 +0,2 -0,2 -0.1

T14 Kuula

1. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 10,56
10,32 X X 10,56
2. Anni Kantola 2005 TampPy 7,43
7,43 6,91 X X
3. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 6,66
X 6,66 X X
4. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 6,61
6,33 6,61 6,09 6,18
5. Ida Huhtala 2005 TampPy 5,96
5,92 X 5,60 5,96

T15 Kolmiloikka

1. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 10,68 -0,2
10,68 X 10,12 10,05
-0,2 -0,6 -0,1
2. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 10,09 -0,9
9,99 10,00 10,09 9,89
-0,6 -0,7 -0,9 -0,8
3. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 9,78 -0,8 SB
9,77 9,38 9,78 9,54
-1,1 -0,6 -0,8 +0,4
4. Laura Koskinen 2004 TampPy 8,31 -0,3 PB
8,31 8,19 X 8,25
-0,3 +0,1 -0.3

T15 Kuula

1. Silja Rossi 2004 TampPy 10,92
10,65 10,44 10,92 X
2. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 10,43
10,43 X X X
3. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 8,41
7,31 8,41 7,82 7,85
4. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 6,62
5,73 X 6,62 6,34
5. Laura Koskinen 2004 TampPy 6,45
6,33 6,45 6,45 6,40

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Pyynikin urheilukenttä
25.8.2019

TULOKSET

M Pituus

1. Petri Purmonen Tampereen Pyrin 4,96 +0,5
X X X 4,96
+0.5

P4 40 m

1. Konsta Istolahti TampPy 9,66
2. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 10,00
3. Jasper Löytynoja TampPy 10,04
4. Emil Savinainen TampPy 10,51
5. Aatos Seppänen TampPy 10,74
6. Hugo Kulmanen TampPy 10,86
7. Veikka Oinonen TampPy 10,99
8. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 11,09
9. Aleksi Lähdesmäki TampPy 11,20
10. Eljas Vasara TampPy 11,85
11. Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy 12,31
12. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 12,68
13. Panu Laitinen TampPy 13,04
14. Paavo Jukarainen TampPy 13,27
15. Daniel Leo TampPy 13,28
16. Patrik Haapala TampPy 13,72
17. Olli Tilaeus TampPy 14,10
18. Eeli Silfverberg TampPy 15,20
19. Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy 15,33
20. Konsta Ahtiainen TampPy 15,83
21. Luka Oja TampPy 16,04
22. Fabian Järnström TampPy 19,25
23. Leevi Lehto TampPy 20,59
Ricky Tähkä TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Jasper Löytynoja TampPy 10,04
2. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 11,09
3. Patrik Haapala TampPy 13,72
4. Eeli Silfverberg TampPy 15,20
5. Luka Oja TampPy 16,04

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 10,00
2. Veikka Oinonen TampPy 10,99
3. Aleksi Lähdesmäki TampPy 11,20
4. Paavo Jukarainen TampPy 13,27
5. Leevi Lehto TampPy 20,59

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Konsta Istolahti TampPy 9,66
2. Emil Savinainen TampPy 10,51
3. Hugo Kulmanen TampPy 10,86
4. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 12,68
5. Fabian Järnström TampPy 19,25

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aatos Seppänen TampPy 10,74
2. Eljas Vasara TampPy 11,85
3. Konsta Ahtiainen TampPy 15,83
Ricky Tähkä TampPy DNS

Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND

1. Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy 12,31
2. Panu Laitinen TampPy 13,04
3. Daniel Leo TampPy 13,28
4. Olli Tilaeus TampPy 14,10
5. Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy 15,33

P4 Pallonheitto

1. Panu Laitinen TampPy 6,94
6,94
2. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 6,70
6,70
3. Luka Oja TampPy 6,69
6,69
4. Jasper Löytynoja TampPy 6,15
6,15
5. Hugo Kulmanen TampPy 5,88
5,88
6. Veikka Oinonen TampPy 5,65
5,65
7. Patrik Haapala TampPy 5,53
5,53
8. Aleksi Lähdesmäki TampPy 5,32
5,32
9. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 4,60
4,60
10. Eljas Vasara TampPy 4,50
4,50
11. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 3,56
3,56
12. Eeli Silfverberg TampPy 3,33
3,33
12. Olli Tilaeus TampPy 3,33
3,33
14. Konsta Istolahti TampPy 3,30
3,30
15. Daniel Leo TampPy 3,14
3,14
16. Vilmeri Viita TampPy 3,00
3,00
17. Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy 2,73
2,73
18. Leevi Lehto TampPy 2,42
2,42
19. Fabian Järnström TampPy 1,93
1,93

P5 40 m

1. Sisu Rahikainen TampPy 9,87
2. Joel Kaski TampPy 9,95
3. Urho Rahikainen TampPy 10,23
4. Felix Kokko TampPy 10,35
5. Visa Uusi-Rauva TampPy 10,61
6. Kristian Järnström TampPy 10,62
7. Iivo Köliö TampPy 11,11
8. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 11,84
9. Samu Tyyskänen TampPy 12,09
10. Miko Tuomola TampPy 12,14

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Joel Kaski TampPy 9,95
2. Felix Kokko TampPy 10,35
3. Miko Tuomola TampPy 12,14

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Iivo Köliö TampPy 11,11
2. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 11,84
3. Samu Tyyskänen TampPy 12,09

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sisu Rahikainen TampPy 9,87
2. Urho Rahikainen TampPy 10,23
3. Visa Uusi-Rauva TampPy 10,61
4. Kristian Järnström TampPy 10,62

P5 Pallonheitto

1. Kristian Järnström TampPy 11,06
11,06
2. Joel Kaski TampPy 9,72
9,72
3. Felix Kokko TampPy 9,13
9,13
4. Miko Tuomola TampPy 8,99
8,99
5. Visa Uusi-Rauva TampPy 8,54
8,54
6. Luukas Naatula TampPy 7,63
7,63
7. Sisu Rahikainen TampPy 6,06
6,06
8. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 4,68
4,68
9. Samu Tyyskänen TampPy 3,79
3,79
10. Urho Rahikainen TampPy 3,26
3,26

P6 40 m

1. Joel Stenman TampPy 8,16
2. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 8,92
3. Eino Kulmanen TampPy 8,93
4. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 9,11
5. Felix Rautio TampPy 9,14
6. Verneri Koivisto Folqués TampPy 10,49
7. Lauri Hirvonen TampPy 10,67
8. Martti Riponiemi TampPy 10,71

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Joel Stenman TampPy 8,16
2. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 8,92
3. Felix Rautio TampPy 9,14
4. Verneri Koivisto Folqués TampPy 10,49

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eino Kulmanen TampPy 8,93
2. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 9,11
3. Lauri Hirvonen TampPy 10,67
4. Martti Riponiemi TampPy 10,71

P6 Pallonheitto

1. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 16,00
16,00
2. Joel Stenman TampPy 14,93
14,93
3. Eino Kulmanen TampPy 12,84
12,84
4. Felix Rautio TampPy 10,60
10,60
5. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 7,30
7,30
6. Martti Riponiemi TampPy 5,69
5,69
7. Verneri Koivisto Folqués TampPy 5,60
5,60
8. Lauri Hirvonen TampPy 4,13
4,13

P7 40 m

1. Veeti Hyvärine TampPy 7,73
2. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 7,87
3. Anton Laurila TampPy 8,03
4. Oiva Laakkonen TampPy 8,10
5. Samuel Suoniemi TampPy 8,44
6. Niklas Järnström TampPy 8,52
7. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,67
8. Eino Turunen TampPy 8,72
9. Aatos Manninen TampPy 8,76
10. Luca Larikka TampPy 8,82
11. Gabriel Niemi TampPy 9,51
12. Santeri Saari TampPy 9,79
13. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 10,13

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Veeti Hyvärine TampPy 7,73
2. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 7,87
3. Anton Laurila TampPy 8,03
4. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 10,13

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Oiva Laakkonen TampPy 8,10
2. Niklas Järnström TampPy 8,52
3. Aatos Manninen TampPy 8,76
4. Luca Larikka TampPy 8,82

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Samuel Suoniemi TampPy 8,44
2. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,67
3. Eino Turunen TampPy 8,72
4. Gabriel Niemi TampPy 9,51
5. Santeri Saari TampPy 9,79

P7 Pallonheitto

1. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 19,36
19,36
2. Anton Laurila TampPy 16,04
16,04
3. Veeti Hyvärine TampPy 16,03
16,03
4. Oiva Laakkonen TampPy 13,31
13,31
5. Samuel Suoniemi TampPy 12,83
12,83
6. Viljami Viita TampPy 12,25
12,25
7. Aatos Manninen TampPy 11,54
11,54
8. Luca Larikka TampPy 11,13
11,13
9. Santeri Saari TampPy 10,83
10,83
10. Gabriel Niemi TampPy 8,98
8,98
11. Eino Turunen TampPy 8,03
8,03
12. Niklas Järnström TampPy 8,00
8,00
13. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 6,13
6,13

P8 600 m

1. Niklas Grobler TampPy 2.11,20

P8 Kuula

1. Antti Tuomi TampPy 5,83
5,83 5,71 X X
2. Niklas Grobler TampPy 5,11
5,09 5,11 4,97 X
3. Eelis Riskilä TampPy 3,92
3,92 X 3,32 3,62
4. Asla Oksanen TampPy 3,02
X X 3,02 X
5. Jooa Kaivola TampPy 2,52
2,29 2,52 0,96 2,16

P9 600 m

1. Remi Kolajo TampPy 2.11,12
2. Roni Koskinen Tampereen Pyrin 2.18,33
3. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 2.26,03
4. Henri Markkula TampPy 2.40,83
5. Asla Oksanen TampPy 2.51,89
6. Oskari Ojala Tampereen Pyrin 2.56,57

P9 Kuula

1. Roni Koskinen 7,42
7,32 X 6,00 7,42
2. Oskari Ojala TampPy 5,98
5,93 5,58 5,98 5,86
3. Niklas Djupsund TampPy 5,95
5,59 5,95 5,85 5,65
4. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 5,58
5,53 X X 5,58
5. Elias Eskola TampPy 4,75
X X 4,75 X

P10 300 m

1. Eemeli Raunio Tampereen Pyrin 55,06
2. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 56,30
3. Isak Syrjä TampPy 57,95

Erä 2

1. Eemeli Raunio Tampereen Pyrin 55,06
2. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 56,30
3. Isak Syrjä TampPy 57,95

P10 Kolmiloikka

1. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 8,51
8,14 8,51 8,22 7,95

2. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 7,54
7,51 7,54 7,38 7,32

3. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 6,63
6,33 6,63 5,30 X

Joonatan Marjo TampPy DNS

Roni Koskinen TampPy DNS

P11 300 m

1. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 51,36
2. Aapeli Karislahti TampPy 52,13
3. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 52,23
4. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 52,49
5. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 55,66
6. Kaapo Ryynänen TampPy 59,55

P11 Kolmiloikka

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 10,16 PB
9,63 9,78 9,82 10,16

2. Aapeli Karislahti TampPy 8,54
8,37 8,54 8,54 8,50

3. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 8,30
7,83 8,30 8,17 X

4. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 8,06
7,95 8,02 8,02 8,06

5. Kalle Kyösti ParkU 7,70 PB
7,55 7,70 7,65 7,52

P12 300 m

1. Seyi Kolajo TampPy 49,78
2. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 50,71
3. Leevi Ortju TampPy 52,23
4. Oula Vuori TampPy 58,77

P12 Kolmiloikka

1. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 8,53 -0,1
8,53 X X 7,98
-0,1 -0,1
2. Leevi Ortju TampPy 8,51 -1,1
8,27 8,51 8,37 8,36
+0,1 -1,1 +0,3 +0,1
3. Seyi Kolajo TampPy 8,43 +0,4
8,43 8,06 8,16 8,32
+0,4 +0,6 -0,1 -0,3
4. Oula Vuori TampPy 7,82 +0,4
7,82 X 7,73 7,72
+0,4 +0,7 +0,5
5. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 7,69 +0,8
7,16 7,47 7,26 7,69
+0,3 +0,6 +0,4 +0.8

P13 300 m

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 45,20
2. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 51,32

P13 Kolmiloikka

1. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 9,28 -0,5
9,28 9,13 X 9,05
-0,5 -0,6 +1,0
2. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 8,77 -1,2
8,77 X 8,76 X
-1,2 -0,9 +0,7

P14 800 m

1. Aaron Halme TampPy 2.47,94 PB
2. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 2.49,68 PB
3. Tarmo Takala TampPy 2.50,28 PB

P14 Pituus

1. Tarmo Takala TampPy 4,51 +0,6 PB
4,51 4,51 4,49 4,22
+1,6 +0,6 +0,7 -0,6
2. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 4,30 +1,0
4,30 – – –
+1,0
3. Aaron Halme TampPy 2,62 +1,2
2,62 2,59 X 2,39
+1,2 +1,1 +0.6

P15 800 m

1. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 2.04,15
2. Konsta Uuttera TampPy 2.07,74
3. Eino Perämaa TampPy 2.17,97
4. Otto Ahonen TampPy 2.18,99 PB
5. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 2.24,65 PB

M17 800 m

1. Jaakko Linnus TampPy 2.17,86

N Pituus

1. Johanna Hakalahti TampPy 4,03 -0,5
3,73 3,76 4,03 3,74
-0,5 +0,5 -0,5 +0,5
2. Henni Kuvaja TampPy 3,87 0,0
3,58 3,73 3,87 3,87
+0,6 +0,6 +0,6 0,0
3. Marja Niska TampPy 3,39 +0,5
X X X 3,39
+0.5

T4 40 m

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 9,42
2. Elsi Lassila TampPy 10,65
3. Tiffany Novik TampPy 10,79
4. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 10,82
5. Nella Nieminen TampPy 10,95
6. Aino Punta TampPy 11,18
7. Veera Hurske TampPy 11,32
8. Lyydia Mäki TampPy 11,46
9. Hilja Alho TampPy 12,06
10. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 12,08
11. Pikkis Leinonen TampPy 12,62
12. Eveliina Alajoki TampPy 12,87
13. Venla Linna TampPy 13,12
14. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 13,57
15. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 13,93
16. Veera Miikki TampPy 14,02
17. Fiona Järnström TampPy 14,20
18. Emma Kauppi TampPy 14,33
19. Elle Piispa TampPy 14,34
20. Iida Lamminpää TampPy 14,47
21. Lilia Lassila TampPy 16,04
22. Emilia Alajoki TampPy 19,27
23. Amanda Hannuksela TampPy 20,15

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aino Punta TampPy 11,18
2. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 13,93
3. Veera Miikki TampPy 14,02
4. Emma Kauppi TampPy 14,33
5. Lilia Lassila TampPy 16,04
6. Amanda Hannuksela TampPy 20,15

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 10,82
2. Hilja Alho TampPy 12,06
3. Pikkis Leinonen TampPy 12,62
4. Eveliina Alajoki TampPy 12,87
5. Venla Linna TampPy 13,12
6. Elle Piispa TampPy 14,34

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 9,42
2. Lyydia Mäki TampPy 11,46
3. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 12,08
4. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 13,57
5. Iida Lamminpää TampPy 14,47

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Elsi Lassila TampPy 10,65
2. Tiffany Novik TampPy 10,79
3. Nella Nieminen TampPy 10,95
4. Veera Hurske TampPy 11,32
5. Fiona Järnström TampPy 14,20
6. Emilia Alajoki TampPy 19,27

T4 Pallonheitto

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 8,64
8,64
2. Hilja Alho TampPy 4,43
4,43
3. Fiona Järnström TampPy 4,22
4,22
4. Eveliina Alajoki TampPy 4,10
4,10
5. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 3,35
3,35
6. Stella Oey Tampereen Pyrin 3,09
3,09
7. Venla Linna TampPy 3,00
3,00
8. Veera Hurske TampPy 2,75
2,75
9. Siiri Sonkamuotka TampPy 2,44
2,44
10. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 2,35
2,35
11. Iida Lamminpää TampPy 2,03
2,03
12. Emilia Alajoki TampPy 1,76
1,76
13. Amanda Hannuksela TampPy 1,69
1,69

T5 40 m

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 8,58
2. Tytti Pohjola TampPy 9,37
3. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,69
4. Maikki Asiala TampPy 9,83
5. Elviira Turunen TampPy 9,92
6. Eeva Räsänen TampPy 10,04
7. Amanda Sarén TampPy 10,20
8. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 10,21
9. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 10,33
10. Elli Riskilä TampPy 10,51
11. Henni Manninen TampPy 10,82
12. Sofia Suoniemi TampPy 11,32
13. Selma Savolainen TampPy 11,33
14. Selma Rikala TampPy 11,47
15. Stella Oey TampPy 11,85
16. Senja Rikala TampPy 12,34
17. Ailiina Toitturi TampPy 12,59
18. Lilja Salminen TampPy 12,86

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Tytti Pohjola TampPy 9,37
2. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 10,21
3. Elli Riskilä TampPy 10,51
4. Sofia Suoniemi TampPy 11,32
5. Selma Rikala TampPy 11,47
6. Ailiina Toitturi TampPy 12,59

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Maikki Asiala TampPy 9,83
2. Elviira Turunen TampPy 9,92
3. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 10,33
4. Henni Manninen TampPy 10,82
5. Stella Oey TampPy 11,85
6. Lilja Salminen TampPy 12,86

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 8,58
2. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,69
3. Eeva Räsänen TampPy 10,04
4. Amanda Sarén TampPy 10,20
5. Selma Savolainen TampPy 11,33
6. Senja Rikala TampPy 12,34

T5 Pallonheitto

1. Tytti Pohjola TampPy 10,92
10,92
2. Emilia Piispa TampPy 8,40
8,40
3. Ailiina Toitturi TampPy 6,89
6,89
4. Roosa Takalo TampPy 6,74
6,74
5. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 6,46
6,46
6. Neea Lamminpää TampPy 6,34
6,34
7. Eeva Räsänen TampPy 6,05
6,05
8. Elviira Turunen TampPy 5,75
5,75
9. Amanda Sarén TampPy 5,45
5,45
10. Selma Rikala TampPy 5,05
5,05
11. Henni Manninen TampPy 4,65
4,65
12. Selma Savolainen TampPy 4,40
4,40
13. Senja Rikala TampPy 4,12
4,12
14. Sofia Suoniemi TampPy 4,00
4,00
15. Lilja Salminen Tampereen Pyrin 3,60
3,60

T6 40 m

1. Nella Jokinen TampPy 8,21
2. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 8,33
3. Kerttu Aalto TampPy 8,46
4. Maya Oye TampPy 9,16
5. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 9,42
6. Luna Vasara TampPy 9,44
7. Sofia Lehto TampPy 9,49
8. Oona Tossavainen TampPy 9,62
9. Etta Leinonen TampPy 9,72
10. Sara Saari TampPy 10,14
11. Meeri Riponiemi TampPy 10,37
12. Kerttu Kähkönen TampPy 14,50

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 9,42
2. Luna Vasara TampPy 9,44
3. Sofia Lehto TampPy 9,49
4. Kerttu Kähkönen TampPy 14,50

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 8,33
2. Kerttu Aalto TampPy 8,46
3. Maya Oye TampPy 9,16
4. Sara Saari TampPy 10,14
5. Meeri Riponiemi TampPy 10,37

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Nella Jokinen TampPy 8,21
2. Oona Tossavainen TampPy 9,62
3. Etta Leinonen TampPy 9,72

T6 Pallonheitto

1. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 13,94
13,94
2. Nella Jokinen TampPy 13,24
13,24
3. Luna Vasara TampPy 8,54
8,54
4. Maya Oye TampPy 8,25
8,25
5. Kerttu Aalto TampPy 7,43
7,43
6. Sara Saari TampPy 6,88
6,88
7. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 6,22
6,22
8. Sofia Lehto TampPy 6,07
6,07
9. Meeri Riponiemi TampPy 5,66
5,66
10. Oona Tossavainen TampPy 5,56
5,56
11. Kerttu Kähkönen TampPy 3,57
3,57

T7 40 m

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,40
2. Briana Heinonen TampPy 7,70
3. Anja Grobler TampPy 8,00
4. Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy 8,14
5. Saara Hirvonen TampPy 8,27
6. Hilma Tilaeus TampPy 8,28
7. Reetta Takalo TampPy 8,61
8. Veera Koivisto Folqués TampPy 8,78
9. Stiina Hietaranta TampPy 10,19

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Anja Grobler TampPy 8,00
2. Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy 8,14
3. Reetta Takalo TampPy 8,61
4. Stiina Hietaranta TampPy 10,19

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,40
2. Briana Heinonen TampPy 7,70
3. Saara Hirvonen TampPy 8,27
4. Hilma Tilaeus TampPy 8,28
5. Veera Koivisto Folqués TampPy 8,78

T7 Pallonheitto

1. Anja Grobler TampPy 15,37
15,37
2. Briana Heinonen TampPy 12,70
12,70
3. Hilma Tilaeus TampPy 10,54
10,54
4. Saara Hirvonen TampPy 9,77
9,77
5. Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy 9,70
9,70
6. Stiina Hietaranta TampPy 9,66
9,66
7. Veera Koivisto Folqués TampPy 9,52
9,52
8. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 8,88
8,88
9. Reetta Takalo TampPy 8,20
8,20

T8 600 m

1. Erin Rajala TampPy 2.22,78
2. Hilda Paavola Tampereen Pyrin 2.37,37
3. Lilli Pohjola TampPy 2.40,19
4. Siiri Aalto TampPy 2.41,37
5. Peppi Raunio TampPy 2.44,18
6. Emmi Karhe TampPy 2.44,71
7. Zoey Oey TampPy 2.49,85
8. Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 3.04,30
9. Elsa Hirvonen TampPy 3.11,16
10. Emma Kokko TampPy 3.15,09

T8 Kuula

1. Lilli Pohjola TampPy 5,17
4,56 4,38 4,34 5,17
2. Emmi Karhe TampPy 4,66
X 4,34 4,66 4,19
3. Minea Järnström TampPy 4,21
4,04 4,14 4,17 4,21
4. Siiri Aalto TampPy 4,19
3,10 4,13 4,04 4,19
5. Elsa Hirvonen TampPy 4,11
2,19 4,11 3,78 3,36
6. Hilda Paavola TampPy 3,75
3,75 3,32 3,59 X
7. Peppi Raunio TampPy 3,64
3,44 3,64 3,64 3,29
8. Erin Rajala TampPy 3,51
3,33 X 3,51 X
9. Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 2,88
2,88 2,64 2,78 2,39
10. Zoey Oey TampPy 2,75
1,73 2,62 2,46 2,75

T9 600 m

1. Miriam Toitturi TampPy 2.33,63
2. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 2.36,96
3. Vilma Nurmi TampPy 2.38,53
4. Rafaela Paez TampPy 2.43,87
5. Ella Rouhiainen TampPy 2.53,30

T9 Kuula

1. Miriam Toitturi TampPy 5,09
5,09 3,80 4,35 4,37
2. Rafaela Paez TampPy 4,57 PB
4,28 2,89 4,57 X
3. Ella Rouhiainen TampPy 4,32
3,09 4,02 4,08 4,32
4. Vilma Nurmi TampPy 4,28
3,91 4,27 X 4,28
5. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 3,52
X 3,02 3,52 3,42

T10 300 m

1. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 57,27
2. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 57,87
3. Veera Linna TampPy 58,96
4. Noora Moisio TampPy 59,18
5. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 1.00,23
6. Helena Räsänen TampPy 1.04,87
7. Fanni Jokinen TampPy 1.11,45
8. Cecilia Rautio TampPy 1.24,76

Erä 1

1. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 57,27
2. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 57,87
3. Veera Linna TampPy 58,96
4. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 1.00,23
5. Helena Räsänen TampPy 1.04,87

Erä 2

1. Noora Moisio TampPy 59,18
2. Fanni Jokinen TampPy 1.11,45
3. Cecilia Rautio TampPy 1.24,76

T10 Kolmiloikka

1. Noora Moisio TampPy 7,98 PB
7,98 X 7,93 7,84

2. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 7,59
7,53 7,48 7,59 7,43

3. Veera Linna TampPy 6,83
6,62 6,59 6,83 6,80

4. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 6,69
6,42 6,66 6,63 6,69

5. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 6,50
6,50 6,30 6,49 6,26

6. Ada Tenkula 6,47
6,07 6,41 X 6,47

7. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 6,20
5,76 X 5,88 6,20

8. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 6,18
5,88 5,93 6,18 6,04

8. Helena Räsänen TampPy 6,18
5,88 5,93 6,18 6,04

Liina Lahtinen TampPy DNS

T11 300 m

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 50,03
2. Neea Keso TampPy 51,05
3. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 52,30
4. Teea Rajala TampPy 54,36
5. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 1.00,83
6. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 1.00,90
7. Aura Kulmala TampPy 1.02,36
8. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 1.07,47

Erä 1

1. Neea Keso TampPy 51,05
2. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 1.00,90
3. Aura Kulmala TampPy 1.02,36
4. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 1.07,47

Erä 2

1. Vilma Luontila TampPy 50,03
2. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 52,30
3. Teea Rajala TampPy 54,36
4. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 1.00,83

T11 Kolmiloikka

1. Neea Keso TampPy 9,47 PB
9,12 9,47 9,28 X

2. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 8,72
X 8,72 X 8,67

3. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 8,51
8,30 8,14 8,35 8,51

4. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 8,28 PB
8,23 8,28 8,23 8,17

5. Teea Rajala TampPy 8,26
8,17 8,26 8,20 8,16

6. Veera Paavola TampPy 8,07 PB
7,65 8,07 7,60 7,57

7. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 8,05
7,91 7,81 X 8,05

8. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 7,68 PB
X 7,58 7,62 7,68

9. Aura Kulmala TampPy 7,64
X X 7,64 X

10. Sini Seppänen TampPy 7,53
7,53 7,02 X 7,07

11. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 7,13
X X 7,13 X

T12 300 m

1. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 52,15
2. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 52,50
3. Saima Laakkonen TampPy 53,15
4. Emilia Aho TampPy 53,34
5. Ella Mikkola TampPy 53,55
6. Aino Härkki TampPy 55,43
7. Martta Nieminen TampPy 57,78
8. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 57,80

Erä 1

1. Saima Laakkonen TampPy 53,15
2. Emilia Aho TampPy 53,34
3. Ella Mikkola TampPy 53,55
4. Martta Nieminen TampPy 57,78
5. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 57,80

Erä 2

1. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 52,15
2. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 52,50
3. Aino Härkki TampPy 55,43

T12 Kolmiloikka

1. Ella Mikkola TampPy 8,67 -0,7
8,67 8,66 8,51 8,48
-0,7 +0,9 +0,8 +0,1
2. Saima Laakkonen TampPy 7,93 +0,5
X 7,93 7,68 7,77
+0,5 +0,6 +0,2
3. Aino Härkki TampPy 7,47 -0,5
X 7,47 X 7,46
-0,5 +0,4
4. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 7,46 +0,4
7,35 7,04 7,46 X
+0,8 -0,3 +0,4
5. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 7,33 +0,7
7,33 7,24 X X
+0,7 -0,6
6. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 7,10 +0,2
7,10 6,61 7,08 6,68
+0,2 +0,5 +0,1 -0.3

T13 300 m

1. Krista Lehti TampPy 44,83
2. Unni Leinonen TampPy 49,64
3. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 50,04
4. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 50,61
5. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 51,46
6. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 52,46
7. Oona Moisio TampPy 54,97
8. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 55,22
9. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 56,29

Erä 1

1. Krista Lehti TampPy 44,83
2. Unni Leinonen TampPy 49,64
3. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 50,61
4. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 55,22
5. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 56,29

Erä 2

1. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 50,04
2. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 51,46
3. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 52,46
4. Oona Moisio TampPy 54,97

T13 Kolmiloikka

1. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 10,23 +0,1 PB
10,04 10,23 X X
+0,6 +0,1
2. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 9,75 +0,9
9,26 9,75 X 8,52
-0,5 +0,9 -0,7
3. Oona Moisio TampPy 9,52 +0,5
9,52 9,50 9,50 X
+0,5 -0,5 -1,2
4. Unni Leinonen TampPy 9,44 -0,7 PB
9,44 X 8,93 9,34
-0,7 +0,7 +0,8
5. Krista Lehti TampPy 9,35 +0,7 PB
9,11 9,07 9,35 9,21
+0,7 -0,8 +0,7 +0,8
6. Tilda Tavi TampPy 9,25 +0,6 PB
9,07 9,05 9,25 9,24
-0,5 -0,5 +0,6 0,0
7. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 8,75 +0,9 PB
X 8,45 8,33 8,75
+1,0 -0,5 +0,9
8. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 8,75 +1,3
8,41 8,75 8,38 8,38
+0,7 +1,3 +0,6 +0,5
9. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 8,65 +1,4
X 8,65 8,35 8,22
+1,4 -0,7 +0,5
10. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 8,05 -0,6
X 7,81 8,05 7,51
+0,9 +0,8 -0,6 +1,3
11. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 8,03 -0,8
7,78 7,83 7,74 8,03
-1,2 +1,6 +0,6 -0.8

T14 800 m

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 2.32,39 PB
2. Aada Borg TampPy 2.58,18
3. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 3.00,42
4. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 3.08,53
5. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 3.16,37
6. Ida Huhtala TampPy 3.18,80

T14 Pituus

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 4,91 +0,6
4,91 4,79 X X
+0,6 +1,1
2. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 4,90 +0,5
X 4,83 4,90 4,88
-0,5 +0,5 +0,8
3. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 4,34 -0,8
4,06 4,32 4,28 4,34
+0,5 +0,5 +0,5 -0,8
4. Aada Borg TampPy 4,11 +0,8
4,11 3,96 X X
+0,8 +0,6
5. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 3,81 +0,8 PB
3,67 3,75 3,81 X
-0,6 -0,6 +0,8
6. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 3,60 +0,6 PB
3,60 3,55 3,37 X
+0,6 +1,5 +0,5
7. Ida Huhtala TampPy 3,39 +0,6
3,35 3,26 3,04 3,39
+0,6 +0,8 -0,5 +0.6

T15 800 m

1. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 2.30,14 PB
2. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 2.33,87 PB
3. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 2.42,25 PB

T15 Pituus

1. Vera Riihiviita TampPy 4,03 +0,7
X 3,86 4,03 4,03
+0,5 +0,7 +0.9

Pyrinnön heitot
Tampereen Pyrintö
25.08.2019

P9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Volmari Paananen TampPy 27,01
26,43 x 27,01

2) Samu Tulasalo TampPy 15,24
14,04 15,24 x

Jooa Kaivola TampPy

T9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Rafaela Paez TampPy 6,59
5,88 6,59 x

2) Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 6,08
5,39 5,74 6,08

3) Peppi Raunio TampPy 6,04
5,05 6,04 3,79

4) Erin Rajala TampPy 4,28
2,10 3,72 4,28

P10 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Janne Verho KangKi 25,91
x x 25,91

2) Jere Kinnunen TampPy 14,49
14,49 13,20 12,99

3) Jonne Salminen TammRy 14,30
14,10 14,30 x

4) Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 12,10
12,10 x 8,00

5) Eemeli Raunio TampPy 11,69
11,69 11,01 x

6) Isak Syrjä TampPy 8,61
7,84 x 8,61

T10 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Veera Linna TampPy 13,92
12,05 13,08 13,92

2) Noora Moisio TampPy 12,94
12,09 12,94 x

3) Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 11,42
9,72 11,15 11,42

4) Iida Heikkilä TampPy 9,61
9,61 8,43 8,12

P11 Moukari

T11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Sini Seppänen TampPy 23,37
23,21 23,34 23,37

2) Neea Keso TampPy 23,27
19,63 23,17 23,27

3) Roosa Aulamo TampPy 21,50
x 21,50 20,50

4) Janette Vähäoja TampPy 20,45
18,85 20,45 19,63

5) Kristiina Tamski TampPy 17,11
14,72 17,11 17,01

6) Aino Heikkilä TampPy 16,36
16,36 14,11 14,22

7) Teea Rajala TampPy 15,43
14,54 15,43 12,95

8) Nea Kokko TampPy 14,73
14,73 12,96 14,28

9) Kerttu Manninen TampPy 11,73
11,73 11,09 9,46

10) Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 10,31
10,31 9,37 9,14

11) Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 7,99
6,87 7,17 7,99

P12 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 24,18
24,18 x 22,68

2) Lauri Smolander TampPy 23,91
23,54 23,27 23,91

3) Leevi Ortju TampPy 16,85
x 16,85 14,89

4) Marius Riihimäki TampPy 12,79
11,40 11,46 12,79

5) Oula Vuori TampPy 11,90
9,90 10,36 11,90

T12 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 34,65
x 34,65 x

2) Eevi Vatka ToijVau 29,47
26,16 28,54 29,47

3) Emilia Aho TampPy 23,76
x 20,34 23,76

4) Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 16,89
15,74 15,54 16,89

5) Martta Nieminen TampPy 16,36
12,16 14,42 16,36

6) Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 13,88
13,88 13,14 12,20

7) Lotta Savilahti TampPy 12,07
11,94 11,64 12,07

Juuli Markkula TampPy

P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Mico Lampinen SomE 59,77
58,06 59,77 58,83

2) Jesse Lietsala OrivPo 25,55
22,68 25,55 24,68

Jami Pesonen TampPy

T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Krista Lehti TampPy 29,57
28,85 29,57 28,48

2) Oona Kokko TampPy 27,47
26,97 27,47 25,63

3) Oona Moisio TampPy 27,11
23,56 24,49 27,11

4) Essi Ilomäki TampPy 23,31
21,60 23,31 22,66

5) Hertta Lehto TampPy 22,62
19,83 22,07 22,62

6) Milla Lautala TampPy 19,37
19,37 16,91 14,42

7) Anni Minkkinen TampPy 17,88
17,88 16,84 16,48

8) Anna Selin TampPy 17,43
13,87 11,11 17,43

9) Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 16,13
16,13 13,48 13,78

10) Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 14,70
x x 14,70

Anni Viljanen ToijVau

P14 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
Luukas Lipponen LempKiYU NM
x x x x x x

T14 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 41,34
36,03 41,17 x 41,34 x 41,10

2) Sofia Lehtinen TampPy 14,12
14,12 x x 13,49 x 12,58

Ilona Verho KangKi

P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Max Lampinen SomE 77,78
73,11 76,70 77,73 77,13 x 77,78

T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Silja Rossi TampPy 40,50
x x 36,78 x 40,50 x

M17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Leevi Lipponen LempKiYU 56,78
55,32 56,78 x x x x

N17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Henna Salminen TammRy 47,58
45,02 44,19 43,12 47,58 46,47 x

2) Venla Väliharju TampPy 44,93
43,40 42,20 42,64 x 42,94 44,93

Arlea Koskenniemi TampU

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Pyynikin Urheilukenttä
12.8.2019

TULOKSET

M Kuula

1. Tommi Ryymin TampPy 8,17
7,59 7,57 8,17 8,02
2. Petri Purmonen TampPy 8,15
8,15 7,85 7,79 8,04
3. Heikki Aikonen TampPy 7,37
X 6,95 7,11 7,37

P4 40 m

1. Konsta Istolahti TampPy 10,24
2. Eeli Petäjämäki 2015 TampPy 10,31
3. Aleksanteri Valonen 2015 TampPy 10,90
4. Viljami Vainio 2015 TampPy 11,23
5. Otto Tossavainen 2015 TampPy 11,25
6. Niklas Pelamo 2015 TampPy 11,27
7. Oskar Widjeskog 2015 TampPy 11,32
8. Konsta Jännes TampPy 11,33
9. Tuovi Kekki 2015 TampPy 11,38
10. Arttu Heinämäki TampPy 11,39
11. Oliver Pulli 2015 TampPy 11,69
12. Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy 12,79
13. Jonatan Rajala TampPy 12,93
14. Paavo Jukarainen TampPy 13,30
15. Otso Lahtinen 2015 TampPy 14,08
16. Rasmus Kamunen 2015 TampPy 15,07
17. Konsta Ahtiainen TampPy 15,12
18. Hugo Haanpää TampPy 15,85
19. Ricky Tähkä TampPy 16,94
20. Leevi Lehto 2015 TampPy 18,75
21. Otso Sykkö 2015 TampPy 19,61
22. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 21,32
23. Leo Haanpää TampPy 21,60

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aleksanteri Valonen 2015 TampPy 10,90
2. Oskar Widjeskog 2015 TampPy 11,32
3. Konsta Jännes TampPy 11,33
4. Tuovi Kekki 2015 TampPy 11,38
5. Ricky Tähkä TampPy 16,94

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Konsta Istolahti TampPy 10,24
2. Niklas Pelamo 2015 TampPy 11,27
3. Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy 12,79
4. Otso Lahtinen 2015 TampPy 14,08
5. Leevi Lehto 2015 TampPy 18,75

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eeli Petäjämäki 2015 TampPy 10,31
2. Otto Tossavainen 2015 TampPy 11,25
3. Jonatan Rajala TampPy 12,93
4. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 21,32

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Arttu Heinämäki TampPy 11,39
2. Oliver Pulli 2015 TampPy 11,69
3. Paavo Jukarainen TampPy 13,30
4. Hugo Haanpää TampPy 15,85
5. Otso Sykkö 2015 TampPy 19,61

Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND

1. Viljami Vainio 2015 TampPy 11,23
2. Rasmus Kamunen 2015 TampPy 15,07
3. Konsta Ahtiainen TampPy 15,12
4. Leo Haanpää TampPy 21,60

P5 40 m

1. Joona Roininen TampPy 9,66
2. Eelis Remahl 2014 TampPy 9,93
3. Nooa Rajala TampPy 10,03
4. Lassi Haverinen 2014 TampPy 10,23
5. Lauri Mäkinen 2014 TampPy 10,31
6. Reko Sydänmaa TampPy 10,56
7. Sisu Rahikainen TampPy 10,57
8. Samuel Isique TampPy 10,63
9. Kalle Välimäki 2014 TampPy 11,00
10. Ennio Mancusk TampPy 11,41
11. Miko Tuomola TampPy 11,58
12. Jasper Kuusimäki TampPy 11,91
13. Eemi Kaivola 2014 TampPy 12,04
14. Mikael Koivisto TampPy 12,06
15. Urho Rahikainen TampPy 12,10

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Lassi Haverinen 2014 TampPy 10,23
2. Sisu Rahikainen TampPy 10,57
3. Samuel Isique TampPy 10,63
4. Ennio Mancusk TampPy 11,41
5. Jasper Kuusimäki TampPy 11,91
6. Eemi Kaivola 2014 TampPy 12,04

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eelis Remahl 2014 TampPy 9,93
2. Nooa Rajala TampPy 10,03
3. Lauri Mäkinen 2014 TampPy 10,31
4. Kalle Välimäki 2014 TampPy 11,00
5. Miko Tuomola TampPy 11,58

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Joona Roininen TampPy 9,66
2. Reko Sydänmaa TampPy 10,56
3. Mikael Koivisto TampPy 12,06
4. Urho Rahikainen TampPy 12,10

P6 40 m

1. Hugo Mahlamäki 2013 TampPy 8,94
2. Eino Kaskela TampPy 9,08
3. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 9,31
4. Osmo Salonen 2013 TampPy 9,37
5. Joel Hourunranta 2013 TampPy 9,45
6. Verner Koivisto Folques TampPy 10,41

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Hugo Mahlamäki 2013 TampPy 8,94
2. Eemeli Särkimäki TampPy 9,31
3. Joel Hourunranta 2013 TampPy 9,45
4. Verner Koivisto Folques TampPy 10,41

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eino Kaskela TampPy 9,08
2. Osmo Salonen 2013 TampPy 9,37

P7 40 m

1. Veeti Hyvärinen 2012 TampPy 8,08
2. Oiva Laakkonen 2012 TampPy 8,09
3. Petja Mäkinen 2012 TampPy 8,37
4. Miio Anttila TampPy 8,54
5. Luca Larikka 2012 TampPy 8,56
6. Niilo Reko 2012 TampPy 8,83
7. Isak Mäntymäki TampPy 8,88
8. Eino Turunen 2012 TampPy 8,89
9. Santeri Saari 2012 TampPy 9,72
10. Ivan Kleimenov TampPy 11,96

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Petja Mäkinen 2012 TampPy 8,37
2. Luca Larikka 2012 TampPy 8,56
3. Eino Turunen 2012 TampPy 8,89

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Miio Anttila TampPy 8,54
2. Niilo Reko 2012 TampPy 8,83
3. Isak Mäntymäki TampPy 8,88
4. Santeri Saari 2012 TampPy 9,72

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Veeti Hyvärinen 2012 TampPy 8,08
2. Oiva Laakkonen 2012 TampPy 8,09
3. Ivan Kleimenov TampPy 11,96

P8 40 m

1. Oliver Lahtinen 2011 TampPy 7,67
2. Niklas Grobler TampPy 7,78
3. Emil Ben Khalifa 2011 TampPy 7,99
4. Eelis Riskilä 2011 TampPy 8,02
4. Oiva Haukijärvi TampPy 8,02
6. Erik Knihti 2011 TampPy 8,62
7. Jooa Kaivola 2011 TampPy 8,64
8. Joel Keinänen 2011 TampPy 10,02

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Niklas Grobler TampPy 7,78
2. Eelis Riskilä 2011 TampPy 8,02
2. Oiva Haukijärvi TampPy 8,02
4. Erik Knihti 2011 TampPy 8,62

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Oliver Lahtinen 2011 TampPy 7,67
2. Emil Ben Khalifa 2011 TampPy 7,99
3. Jooa Kaivola 2011 TampPy 8,64
4. Joel Keinänen 2011 TampPy 10,02

P8 Korkeus

1. Niklas Grobler TampPy 110
055 065 070 075 080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O O O O O XO O XXO XXX
2. Eelis Riskilä 2011 TampPy 080
055 065 070 075 080 085
O O O O O XXX
3. Jooa Kaivola 2011 TampPy 075
055 065 070 075 080
O O O O XXX
4. Joel Keinänen 2011 TampPy 075
055 065 070 075 080
O XO XO XO XXX

P9 40 m

1. Volmari Paananen 2010 TampPy 6,90
2. Onni Haukijärvi TampPy 6,96
3. Ryan Röör 2010 TampPy 7,17
4. Waltteri Mäkinen 2010 VehmU 7,28
5. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 7,30
6. Topias Pakarinen TampPy 7,44
7. Henri Markkula 2010 TampPy 7,69
8. Bálint Pirttijärvi 2010 TampPy 7,93
9. Lauri Haverinen 2010 TampPy 7,96
10. Väinö Viitaniemi 2010 TampPy 8,83

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Onni Haukijärvi TampPy 6,96
2. Waltteri Mäkinen 2010 VehmU 7,28
3. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 7,30
4. Topias Pakarinen TampPy 7,44
5. Lauri Haverinen 2010 TampPy 7,96
6. Väinö Viitaniemi 2010 TampPy 8,83

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Volmari Paananen 2010 TampPy 6,90
2. Ryan Röör 2010 TampPy 7,17
3. Henri Markkula 2010 TampPy 7,69
4. Bálint Pirttijärvi 2010 TampPy 7,93

P9 Korkeus

1. Henri Markkula 2010 TampPy 105
085 090 095 100 105 110
O O O O XO XXX
2. Elias Eskola TampPy 105
070 075 080 085 090 095 100 105 110
O O O O O O XXO XXO XXX
3. Volmari Paananen 2010 TampPy 100
085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXX
3. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 100 PB
085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXX
5. Bálint Pirttijärvi 2010 TampPy 090
070 075 080 085 090 095
O O O O XO XXX

P10 60 m

1. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 9,65
2. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 10,09
3. Eerik Aholainen 2009 TampPy 10,19
4. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 10,26
5. Isak Syrjä 2009 TampPy 10,72
6. Jooa Asiala TampPy 12,28

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 9,65
2. Isak Syrjä 2009 TampPy 10,72

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 10,09
2. Eerik Aholainen 2009 TampPy 10,19
3. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 10,26
4. Jooa Asiala TampPy 12,28

P10 600 m

1. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 2.16,55 PB
2. Isak Syrjä 2009 TampPy 2.19,06 PB
3. Eerik Aholainen 2009 TampPy 2.22,48
4. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 2.29,61
5. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 2.59,39

P11 60 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 8,87
2. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 9,51
3. Noel Piirainen 2008 TampPy 9,52
4. Markus Mahlamäki 2008 TampPy 9,59
5. Aatos Forss 2008 TampPy 9,68
6. Eeli Haverinen 2008 TampPy 11,34

P11 600 m

1. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 1.58,27
2. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 1.58,71 PB
3. Noel Piirainen 2008 TampPy 2.04,05 PB
4. Aatos Forss 2008 TampPy 2.07,72 PB
5. Markus Mahlamäki 2008 TampPy 2.07,73
6. Eeli Haverinen 2008 TampPy 2.22,39

P12 60 m

Tuuli: +1,2

1. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 9,40 PB
2. Marius Riihimäki 2007 TampPy 9,57
3. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 9,66
4. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 9,81

P12 600 m

1. Marius Riihimäki 2007 TampPy 1.59,57
2. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 2.05,18 PB
3. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 2.23,85
4. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 2.35,19

P13 60 m

Tuuli: +0,5

1. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 8,99 PB
2. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 9,00
3. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 9,07 PB
4. Jami Pesonen 2006 TampPy 9,08 PB

P13 600 m

1. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 1.56,45
2. Jami Pesonen 2006 TampPy 1.59,57
3. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 2.15,28
4. Erik Ahola 2006 TampPy 2.20,75

P14 Pituus

1. Konsta Uuttera TampPy 5,01 +0,6
4,77 X 5,01 4,96
-1,1 +0,6 -0,9
2. Eelis Harjunmaa TampPy 4,19 -1,7
4,19 X X 4,14
-1,7 +0.5

P14 Kuula

1. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 12,51
11,93 X 12,38 12,51
2. Santeri Haapamäki 2005 TampPy 9,46
9,15 9,08 9,46 –
3. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 7,80
7,74 X 7,61 7,80
4. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 6,72 PB
X 6,72 6,40 6,61
5. Ville Väyrynen 2005 TampPy 5,46 PB
5,46 X 4,54 4,83

P15 Kuula

1. Eino Perämaa TampPy 12,15
11,32 12,15 X X
2. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 11,44
X 10,78 11,44 10,69
3. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 8,35
8,26 8,17 8,35 8,28

M17 Pituus

1. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 5,17 -0,9
4,90 5,02 5,17 4,97
-1,0 -1,3 -0,9 +1,1
2. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 4,92 -0,9
4,92 4,47 4,83 X
-0,9 -0,5 -1,1
3. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 4,19 -1,5 PB
4,19 4,19 4,17 4,18
+0,7 -1,5 +0,8 -2,0
4. Henrik Kiviniemi 2003 TampPy 3,95 +0,9
3,71 3,79 3,95 3,93
-1,3 -0,5 +0,9 -1.8

M17 Kuula

1. Pyry Iltanen 2003 TampPy 8,78
8,78 8,45 X 8,65
Henrik Kiviniemi 2003 TampPy NM
X X X X

N Kuula

1. Tuisku-Tuulia Leinonen 7,94
7,66 7,60 7,57 7,94
2. Anne Viljanmaa 2019 TampPy 7,10
6,58 7,10 6,72 7,01
3. Marja Niska 2019 TampPy 6,51
6,45 6,36 6,51 5,93
4. Henna Vainio 2019 LehtmJ 5,81
X 5,81 5,68 5,77

T4 40 m

1. Vilmiina Viita 2015 TampPy 9,43
2. Emilia Lahtinen 2015 TampPy 10,37
3. Peppi Liljeberg TampPy 10,78
4. Vilja Pynnönen 2015 TampPy 10,95
5. Loviisa Pohjonen TampPy 10,96
6. Miisa Mainio 2015 TampPy 11,24
7. Maisa Manni 2015 TampPy 11,30
8. Salla Mikkola TampPy 11,35
9. Selma Rasimus 2015 TampPy 11,38
10. Stella Oey 2015 TampPy 11,50
11. Aini Tuovinen 2015 TampPy 11,52
12. Aino Punta 2015 TampPy 11,64
13. Nella Nieminen 2015 TampPy 11,67
14. Neela Ax TampPy 11,86
15. Eeva Salonen 2015 TampPy 11,95
16. Mette Anttila TampPy 12,13
17. Tiiu Tuomi 2015 TampPy 12,14
18. Fanny Pihl 2015 TampPy 12,56
19. Venla Linna 2015 TampPy 12,96
20. Aira Sydänmaa TampPy 13,36
21. Kiira Koski TampPy 13,59
22. Selena Tuomainen TampPy 14,17
23. Lumi Tikkanen TampPy 14,60
24. Elle Piispa 2015 TampPy 15,23
25. Vilma Markkula TampPy 17,28
26. Ella Sjöholm 2015 TampPy 18,20
27. Iida Lamminpää 2015 TampPy 18,92

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Peppi Liljeberg TampPy 10,78
2. Mette Anttila TampPy 12,13
3. Tiiu Tuomi 2015 TampPy 12,14
4. Fanny Pihl 2015 TampPy 12,56
5. Kiira Koski TampPy 13,59
6. Elle Piispa 2015 TampPy 15,23

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilja Pynnönen 2015 TampPy 10,95
2. Neela Ax TampPy 11,86
3. Eeva Salonen 2015 TampPy 11,95
4. Lumi Tikkanen TampPy 14,60
5. Iida Lamminpää 2015 TampPy 18,92

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Miisa Mainio 2015 TampPy 11,24
2. Stella Oey 2015 TampPy 11,50
3. Aini Tuovinen 2015 TampPy 11,52
4. Selena Tuomainen TampPy 14,17
5. Ella Sjöholm 2015 TampPy 18,20

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilmiina Viita 2015 TampPy 9,43
2. Loviisa Pohjonen TampPy 10,96
3. Maisa Manni 2015 TampPy 11,30
4. Nella Nieminen 2015 TampPy 11,67
5. Venla Linna 2015 TampPy 12,96
6. Aira Sydänmaa TampPy 13,36

Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND

1. Emilia Lahtinen 2015 TampPy 10,37
2. Salla Mikkola TampPy 11,35
3. Selma Rasimus 2015 TampPy 11,38
4. Aino Punta 2015 TampPy 11,64
5. Vilma Markkula TampPy 17,28

T5 40 m

1. Emilia Piispa 2014 TampPy 8,70
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,01
3. Roosa Takalo 2014 TampPy 9,47
4. Tytti Pohjola 2014 LempKiYU 9,53
5. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 9,69
6. Elviira Turunen 2014 TampPy 9,84
7. Maikki Asiala 2014 TampPy 10,05
8. Sofie Tuomainen TampPy 10,14
9. Elli Riskilä 2014 TampPy 10,18
10. Veera Paananen 2014 TampPy 10,27
11. Tuuli Tynkkynen 2014 TampPy 10,42
12. Neea Lamminpää 2014 TampPy 10,86
13. Alma Saine 2014 TampPy 11,09
14. Julia Era TampPy 11,43
15. Amanda Jääskeläinen TampPy 13,53

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sofie Tuomainen TampPy 10,14
2. Veera Paananen 2014 TampPy 10,27
3. Neea Lamminpää 2014 TampPy 10,86
4. Alma Saine 2014 TampPy 11,09
5. Julia Era TampPy 11,43

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Emilia Piispa 2014 TampPy 8,70
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,01
3. Roosa Takalo 2014 TampPy 9,47
4. Tuuli Tynkkynen 2014 TampPy 10,42
5. Amanda Jääskeläinen TampPy 13,53

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Tytti Pohjola 2014 LempKiYU 9,53
2. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 9,69
3. Elviira Turunen 2014 TampPy 9,84
4. Maikki Asiala 2014 TampPy 10,05
5. Elli Riskilä 2014 TampPy 10,18

T6 40 m

1. Linnea Lahtinen 2013 TampPy 8,49
2. Kerttu Aalto 2013 TampPy 8,79
3. Sofia Viitaniemi 2013 TampPy 8,87
4. Maya Oey 2013 TampPy 9,00
5. Minja Manni 2013 TampPy 9,15
6. Isabella Siiki 2013 TampPy 9,23
7. Rosa Knihti 2013 TampPy 9,24
7. Selja Järvinen 2013 TampPy 9,24
9. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 9,31
9. Tehilla Pöntinen TampPy 9,31
11. Oona Tossavainen 2013 TampPy 9,53
12. Pihla Raatikainen 2013 TampPy 9,62
13. Etta Leinonen 2013 TampPy 9,65
14. Seela Mikkola TampPy 10,42
15. Sara Saari TampPy 10,81

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Rosa Knihti 2013 TampPy 9,24
2. Oona Tossavainen 2013 TampPy 9,53
3. Etta Leinonen 2013 TampPy 9,65
4. Seela Mikkola TampPy 10,42
5. Sara Saari TampPy 10,81

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Kerttu Aalto 2013 TampPy 8,79
2. Maya Oey 2013 TampPy 9,00
3. Selja Järvinen 2013 TampPy 9,24
4. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 9,31
4. Tehilla Pöntinen TampPy 9,31

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Linnea Lahtinen 2013 TampPy 8,49
2. Sofia Viitaniemi 2013 TampPy 8,87
3. Minja Manni 2013 TampPy 9,15
4. Isabella Siiki 2013 TampPy 9,23
5. Pihla Raatikainen 2013 TampPy 9,62

T7 40 m

1. Sointu Tulasalo 2012 TampPy 7,74
2. Briana Heinonen 2012 TampPy 7,95
3. Anja Grobler TampPy 8,05
4. Sohvi Mäkinen 2012 TampPy 8,26
5. Nella Laanniemi TampPy 8,30
6. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 8,68
7. Ulla Välimäki 2012 TampPy 8,83
8. Julia Vähä-Ruohola 2012 TampPy 8,87
9. Linnea Pohjonen TampPy 8,93
10. Veera Koivisto Folques TampPy 8,95
11. Martta Rasimus 2012 TampPy 9,22
12. Linnea Widjeskog 2012 TampPy 9,59

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sointu Tulasalo 2012 TampPy 7,74
2. Julia Vähä-Ruohola 2012 TampPy 8,87
3. Linnea Pohjonen TampPy 8,93

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sohvi Mäkinen 2012 TampPy 8,26
2. Ulla Välimäki 2012 TampPy 8,83
3. Veera Koivisto Folques TampPy 8,95
4. Linnea Widjeskog 2012 TampPy 9,59

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Briana Heinonen 2012 TampPy 7,95
2. Anja Grobler TampPy 8,05
3. Nella Laanniemi TampPy 8,30
4. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 8,68
5. Martta Rasimus 2012 TampPy 9,22

T8 40 m

1. Lilli Pohjola 2011 LempKiYU 7,72
2. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 7,75
3. Milla Raatikainen 2011 TampPy 7,76
4. Emmi Karhe 2011 TampPy 7,85
4. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 7,85
6. Elle Törmälä 2011 TampPy 8,00
7. Siiri Aalto 2011 TampPy 8,21
8. Zoey Oey 2011 TampPy 8,35
9. Peppi Raunio 2011 TampPy 8,42
10. Tanja Marjo 2011 TampPy 8,51
11. Elsa Hirvonen TampPy 8,53
12. Louna Urhonen 2011 TampPy 8,70
13. Maia Tuovinen 2011 TampPy 8,75
14. Tinja Asiala TampPy 9,46

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Milla Raatikainen 2011 TampPy 7,76
2. Emmi Karhe 2011 TampPy 7,85
3. Siiri Aalto 2011 TampPy 8,21
4. Zoey Oey 2011 TampPy 8,35

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 7,85
2. Elle Törmälä 2011 TampPy 8,00
3. Tanja Marjo 2011 TampPy 8,51
4. Elsa Hirvonen TampPy 8,53
5. Louna Urhonen 2011 TampPy 8,70

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Lilli Pohjola 2011 LempKiYU 7,72
2. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 7,75
3. Peppi Raunio 2011 TampPy 8,42
4. Maia Tuovinen 2011 TampPy 8,75
5. Tinja Asiala TampPy 9,46

T8 Korkeus

1. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 090
055 065 070 075 080 085 090 095
O O O O O XO XO XXX
2. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 090
055 065 070 075 080 085 090 095
O O O XO XO XO XXO XXX
3. Zoey Oey 2011 TampPy 085
055 065 070 075 080 085 090
O O O O XO XO XXX
4. Peppi Raunio 2011 TampPy 080
055 065 070 075 080 085
O O O O O XXX
5. Lilli Pohjola 2011 LempKiYU 080
055 065 070 075 080 085
O XO XO O O XXX
6. Louna Urhonen 2011 TampPy 080
055 065 070 075 080 085
O O O XXO XO XXX
7. Elsa Hirvonen TampPy 080
055 065 070 075 080 085
O O O O XXO XXX
Tanja Marjo 2011 TampPy NH
055
XXX

T9 40 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Beata Mahlamäki 2010 TampPy 7,17
2. Sara Isique TampPy 7,33
3. Paola Pelamo 2010 TampPy 7,87
4. Saga Mäntymäki TampPy 8,03
5. Lilia Järvinen 2010 TampPy 8,32

T9 Korkeus

1. Saga Mäntymäki TampPy 095
070 075 080 085 090 095 100
XXO O O XO XO O XXX
2. Paola Pelamo 2010 TampPy 095
070 075 080 085 090 095 100
O O O O XO XO XXX
3. Sara Isique TampPy 090
070 075 080 085 090 095
O O O O O XXX

T10 60 m

1. Jenna Minkkinen 2009 PälkLL 9,86
2. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 10,02
3. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 10,13
4. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 10,37
5. Elsa Lindroos 2009 TampPy 10,39
6. Pihla Juutilainen 2009 TampPy 10,71
7. Moonika Riihimäki 2009 TampPy 10,80
8. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 11,17
9. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 11,62
10. Ellen Pohjonen TampPy 13,19

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 10,13
2. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 10,37
3. Moonika Riihimäki 2009 TampPy 10,80
4. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 11,17
5. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 11,62

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Jenna Minkkinen 2009 PälkLL 9,86
2. Aino Korhonen 2009 TampPy 10,02
3. Elsa Lindroos 2009 TampPy 10,39
4. Pihla Juutilainen 2009 TampPy 10,71
5. Ellen Pohjonen TampPy 13,19

T10 600 m

1. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 2.16,58 PB
2. Moonika Riihimäki 2009 TampPy 2.17,47
3. Jenna Minkkinen 2009 PälkLL 2.25,13
4. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 2.25,22 PB
5. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 2.28,07
6. Elsa Lindroos 2009 TampPy 2.31,84
7. Pihla Juutilainen 2009 TampPy 2.35,73
8. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 2.44,78

T11 60 m

1. Oona Mongkol 2008 TampPy 9,24
2. Kristiina Tamski 2008 TampPy 9,64
3. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 9,71
4. Mimmi Mäkinen 2008 TampPy 9,76
5. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 9,81
6. Eevi Karhe 2008 TampPy 9,96
7. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 9,98
8. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 10,02
9. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 10,30
10. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 10,50
11. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 10,59
12. Moona Anttila TampPy 10,63
13. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 10,87
14. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 11,03
15. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 11,13

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 9,98
2. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 10,02
3. Moona Anttila TampPy 10,63
4. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 11,03
5. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 11,13

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Oona Mongkol 2008 TampPy 9,24
2. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 9,71
3. Eevi Karhe 2008 TampPy 9,96
4. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 10,30
5. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 10,50

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Kristiina Tamski 2008 TampPy 9,64
2. Mimmi Mäkinen 2008 TampPy 9,76
3. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 9,81
4. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 10,59
5. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 10,87

T11 600 m

1. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 2.00,39 SB
2. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 2.03,11 PB
3. Onerva Tauriainen 2008 TampPy 2.04,42 PB
4. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 2.06,96 PB
5. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 2.13,51
6. Mimmi Mäkinen 2008 TampPy 2.22,55
7. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 2.25,10 PB
8. Kristiina Tamski 2008 TampPy 2.25,29
9. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 2.26,54
10. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 2.26,55
11. Oona Mongkol 2008 TampPy 2.26,62
12. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 2.33,41
13. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 2.39,73
14. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 2.40,40 PB
15. Veera Paavola 2008 TampPy 2.41,14

T12 60 m

1. Beata Wirola 2007 VehmU 9,00
2. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 9,33
3. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 9,55
3. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 9,55
5. Aino Härkki 2007 TampPy 9,75
6. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 9,78
7. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 9,83
8. Lotta Siukonen 2007 TampPy 10,35
9. Eleonora Jokinen 2007 TampPy 10,41
9. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,41

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,6

1. Beata Wirola 2007 VehmU 9,00
2. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 9,55
2. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 9,55
4. Lotta Siukonen 2007 TampPy 10,35
5. Eleonora Jokinen 2007 TampPy 10,41

Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,2

1. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 9,33 PB
2. Aino Härkki 2007 TampPy 9,75
3. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 9,78
4. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 9,83
5. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 10,41

T12 600 m

1. Beata Wirola 2007 VehmU 1.59,20 PB
2. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 2.01,12 PB
3. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 2.02,69
4. Eleonora Jokinen 2007 TampPy 2.10,70
5. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 2.14,82
6. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 2.18,97
7. Lotta Siukonen 2007 TampPy 2.21,00
8. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 2.26,57
9. Aino Härkki 2007 TampPy 2.29,39

T13 60 m

1. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 8,98
2. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 8,99
3. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 9,09
4. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 9,10
5. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 9,51
6. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 9,54
7. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 10,25
8. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 10,34

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,5

1. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 8,98
2. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 9,10 PB
3. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 9,51 PB
4. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 10,25 PB

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,6

1. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 8,99 PB
2. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 9,09 SB
3. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 9,54
4. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 10,34 PB

T13 600 m

1. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 1.49,76 PB
2. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 1.50,59 PB
3. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 1.51,77 PB
4. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 2.14,01 PB
5. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 2.15,25
6. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 2.15,56
7. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 2.17,48
8. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 2.17,85
9. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 2.30,06
10. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 2.40,36

T14 Pituus

1. Iida Kujanpää 5,04 -1,0
X X 5,04 4,97
-1,0 -0,7
2. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 4,40 -0,9
X 4,22 4,16 4,40
+0,5 +0,7 -0,9
3. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 4,05 +0,5
X 4,05 3,82 3,21
+0,5 -2,2 -0,8
4. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 4,00 +1,0
3,52 4,00 3,90 3,77
-1,6 +1,0 -0,8 -0,9
5. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 3,66 +0,7
3,64 X 3,66 3,64
-1,5 +0,7 +1.0

T14 Kuula

1. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 10,58 PB
10,33 X 10,58 10,39
2. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 10,35
9,59 10,35 9,95 10,11
3. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 6,54
6,54 X X X
4. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 6,30
5,61 5,58 6,30 6,27
5. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 5,49 PB
5,45 5,41 5,49 X

T15 Pituus

1. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 4,52 -1,1
4,41 4,49 X 4,52
+1,4 -0,9 -1.1

T15 Kuula

1. Silja Rossi 2004 TampPy 11,12
11,12 X 10,89 10,67
2. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 8,53 PB
8,53 8,28 7,95 8,25
3. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 6,56
X 6,27 6,56 5,90

N17 Pituus

1. Rosa Muurasniemi TampPy 4,57 -1,0
4,47 4,53 4,57 4,48
+0,8 +0,8 -1,0 -0,8
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Oona Huura TampPy 4,47 -1,7
3,14 X X 4,47
+0,9 -1,7
Hanna Peltola TampPy 4,80 -0,7
X 3,89 4,48 4,80
+0,5 -1,6 -0,7
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Kaisa Pousi TampPy 4,78 -1,4
4,71 4,65 4,73 4,78
-1,5 -1,6 -0,5 -1.4

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Tampereen Stadion
24.6.2019

TULOKSET

M Keihäs

1. Sampo Utriainen 2019 TampPy 35,58
31,55 31,03 32,76 32,80 32,46 35,58
2. Toni Widjeskog TampPy 31,23
31,23 X X 26,80 X –

P4 40 m

1. Joel Töllinen TampPy 10,36
2. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 10,54
3. Onni Tirkkonen 2015 TampPy 11,08
4. Eppu Koskela 2015 TampPy 11,24
5. Otto Tossavainen 2015 TampPy 11,60
6. Jerry Jokihaara 2015 TampPy 11,65
7. Mikael Anttila 2015 TampPy 11,81
8. Aleksanteri Valonen 2015 TampPy 11,81
9. Lionel Väisänen 2015 TampPy 11,96
10. Felix Luukkainen 2015 TampPy 12,05
11. Oliver Pulli 2015 TampPy 12,30
12. Elmeri Niemi 2015 TampPy 12,36
13. Luka Linden TampPy 12,84
14. Lucas Jasu TampPy 13,90
15. Oskar Riihentupa 2015 TampPy 13,97
16. Frans Sivu 2015 TampPy 14,74
17. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 15,72
18. Aimo Hämetvaara TampPy 15,76
19. Miro Kinnunen 2015 TampPy 15,81
20. Eemil von Hertzen 2015 TampPy 20,02
21. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 22,69
22. Fabian Järnström 2015 TampPy 23,24
Leevi Rantamäki 2015 TampPy DNS
Ilmari Särkimäki 2015 TampPy DNS
Victor Raitila 2015 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Joel Töllinen TampPy 10,36
2. Eppu Koskela 2015 TampPy 11,24
3. Lucas Jasu TampPy 13,90
4. Frans Sivu 2015 TampPy 14,74
Leevi Rantamäki 2015 TampPy DNS
Ilmari Särkimäki 2015 TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Felix Luukkainen 2015 TampPy 12,05
2. Oliver Pulli 2015 TampPy 12,30
3. Elmeri Niemi 2015 TampPy 12,36
4. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 15,72
5. Eemil von Hertzen 2015 TampPy 20,02
6. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 22,69
Victor Raitila 2015 TampPy DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Onni Tirkkonen 2015 TampPy 11,08
2. Jerry Jokihaara 2015 TampPy 11,65
3. Luka Linden TampPy 12,84
4. Oskar Riihentupa 2015 TampPy 13,97
5. Aimo Hämetvaara TampPy 15,76
6. Fabian Järnström 2015 TampPy 23,24

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 10,54
2. Otto Tossavainen 2015 TampPy 11,60
3. Mikael Anttila 2015 TampPy 11,81
4. Aleksanteri Valonen 2015 TampPy 11,81
5. Lionel Väisänen 2015 TampPy 11,96
6. Miro Kinnunen 2015 TampPy 15,81

P4 Pituus

1. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 1,83
1,53 1,83

2. Eppu Koskela 2015 TampPy 1,71
1,69 1,71

3. Joel Töllinen TampPy 1,66
1,66 1,50

4. Viljami Vainio TampPy 1,61
1,61 1,58

5. Oliver Pulli 2015 TampPy 1,52
1,49 1,52

6. Otto Tossavainen 2015 TampPy 1,52
1,47 1,52

7. Mikael Anttila 2015 TampPy 1,30
1,30 1,25

8. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 1,25
0,91 1,25

9. Felix Luukkainen 2015 TampPy 1,14
0,81 1,14

10. Frans Sivu 2015 TampPy 1,10
0,81 1,10

11. Elmeri Niemi 2015 TampPy 0,30
0,17 0,30

Onni Tirkkonen 2015 TampPy DNS

Miro Kinnunen 2015 TampPy DNS

Oskar Riihentupa 2015 TampPy DNS

Leevi Lehto 2015 TampPy DNS

Leevi Rantamäki 2015 TampPy DNS

Victor Raitila 2015 TampPy DNS

Atte Rautakorpi TampPy DNS

Lucas Jasu TampPy DNS

P5 40 m

1. Eemeli Peltola 2014 TampPy 8,71
2. Eino Vanhatalo 2014 TampPy 8,88
3. Emil Hernetkoski TampPy 9,68
4. Eemi Kuusikko 2014 TampPy 9,75
5. Niila Kivistö 2014 TampPy 9,79
6. Julius Vuokola 2014 TampPy 10,45
7. Kristian Järnström 2014 TampPy 10,53
8. Eetu Suominen TampPy 10,54
9. Felix Chombart 2014 TampPy 11,02
10. Lassi Haverinen 2014 TampPy 11,22
11. Kalle Välimäki 2014 TampPy 11,23
12. Eeti Pallonen TampPy 11,60
13. Eemi Kaivola 2014 TampPy 11,88
14. Samu Tyyskänen TampPy 13,11
Aku Tuomi 2014 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eemeli Peltola 2014 TampPy 8,71
2. Emil Hernetkoski TampPy 9,68
3. Niila Kivistö 2014 TampPy 9,79
4. Kristian Järnström 2014 TampPy 10,53
5. Lassi Haverinen 2014 TampPy 11,22
6. Kalle Välimäki 2014 TampPy 11,23
7. Eeti Pallonen TampPy 11,60
8. Samu Tyyskänen TampPy 13,11

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eino Vanhatalo 2014 TampPy 8,88
2. Eemi Kuusikko 2014 TampPy 9,75
3. Julius Vuokola 2014 TampPy 10,45
4. Eetu Suominen TampPy 10,54
5. Felix Chombart 2014 TampPy 11,02
6. Eemi Kaivola 2014 TampPy 11,88
Aku Tuomi 2014 TampPy DNS

P5 Pituus

1. Eino Vanhatalo 2014 TampPy 2,18
1,98 2,18

2. Eemeli Peltola 2014 TampPy 2,11
2,00 2,11

3. Niila Kivistö 2014 TampPy 1,87
1,87 1,80

4. Eemi Kuusikko 2014 TampPy 1,74
1,74 1,53

5. Kristian Järnström 2014 TampPy 1,54
1,54 1,51

6. Eetu Suominen TampPy 1,52
1,52 –

7. Julius Vuokola 2014 TampPy 1,48
1,48

8. Felix Chombart 2014 TampPy 1,42
1,42 1,12

9. Lassi Haverinen 2014 TampPy 1,40
1,35 1,40

10. Kalle Välimäki 2014 TampPy 1,25
0,90 1,25

11. Samu Tyyskänen TampPy 0,50
0,50 –

Aku Tuomi 2014 TampPy DNS

Eeti Pallonen TampPy DNS

Emil Hernetkoski TampPy DNS

P6 40 m

1. Viljo Nevaranta 2013 TampPy 8,33
2. Neo Kopakkala 2013 TampPy 8,34
3. Arttu Eerikäinen TampPy 8,37
4. Oliver Luukkainen 2013 TampPy 8,50
5. Into Rouhiainen 2013 TampPy 8,78
6. Veikko Männistö 2013 TampPy 8,93
7. Aatos Dufva TampPy 9,00
8. Miika Belliard 2013 TampPy 9,13
9. Samuli Salovaara 2013 TampPy 9,15
10. Matti Mylläri 2013 TampPy 9,47
11. Eino Yli-Salomäki TampPy 9,91
Joa Nordling 2013 TampPy DNS
Eemeli Särkimäki 2013 TampPy DNS
Oliver Raitila 2013 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Neo Kopakkala 2013 TampPy 8,34
2. Arttu Eerikäinen TampPy 8,37
3. Oliver Luukkainen 2013 TampPy 8,50
4. Aatos Dufva TampPy 9,00
5. Samuli Salovaara 2013 TampPy 9,15
Joa Nordling 2013 TampPy DNS
Oliver Raitila 2013 TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Viljo Nevaranta 2013 TampPy 8,33
2. Into Rouhiainen 2013 TampPy 8,78
3. Veikko Männistö 2013 TampPy 8,93
4. Miika Belliard 2013 TampPy 9,13
5. Matti Mylläri 2013 TampPy 9,47
6. Eino Yli-Salomäki TampPy 9,91
Eemeli Särkimäki 2013 TampPy DNS

P6 Pituus

1. Arttu Eerikäinen TampPy 2,59
2,09 2,59

2. Neo Kopakkala 2013 TampPy 2,45
2,34 2,45

3. Into Rouhiainen 2013 TampPy 2,20
2,15 2,20

4. Oliver Luukkainen 2013 TampPy 2,19
2,19 2,05

5. Aatos Dufva TampPy 2,06
1,99 2,06

6. Veikko Männistö 2013 TampPy 2,04
1,99 2,04

7. Samuli Salovaara 2013 TampPy 1,85
1,58 1,85

8. Eino Yli-Salomäki TampPy 1,81
1,81 1,70

9. Matti Mylläri 2013 TampPy 1,76
1,35 1,76

10. Miika Belliard 2013 TampPy 1,56
1,56 1,55

11. Viljo Nevaranta 2013 TampPy 1,38
1,38 X

Oliver Raitila 2013 TampPy DNS

P7 40 m

1. Aapo Vanhatalo 2012 TampPy 7,84
2. Aleksi Feodoroff 2012 TampPy 8,06
3. Ilmari Eklund 2012 TampPy 8,09
4. Sampo Punta 2012 TampPy 8,13
5. Nooa Vedenpää 2012 TampPy 8,41
6. Niilo Reko 2012 TampPy 8,50
7. Oiva Laakkonen 2012 TampPy 8,60
8. Elmeri Mahlamäki 2012 TampPy 8,63
9. Seamus Summa TampPy 8,74
10. Aatos Manninen 2012 TampPy 8,76
11. Joona Kallio 2012 TampPy 8,78
12. Julius Heinonen 2012 TampPy 8,89
13. Viljami Viita 2012 TampPy 8,92
14. Olavi Videnoja 2012 TampPy 8,94
15. Niklas Järnström 2012 TampPy 8,99
16. Niilo Särkijärvi 2012 TampPy 9,01
17. Eemeli Saarilahti 2012 TampPy 9,03
18. Luca Larikka 2012 TampPy 9,04
19. Eino Turunen 2012 TampPy 9,16
20. Aatu Tanskanen 2012 TampPy 9,87
Seamus Summa 2012 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aleksi Feodoroff 2012 TampPy 8,06
2. Nooa Vedenpää 2012 TampPy 8,41
3. Niilo Reko 2012 TampPy 8,50
4. Elmeri Mahlamäki 2012 TampPy 8,63
5. Seamus Summa TampPy 8,74
6. Joona Kallio 2012 TampPy 8,78
7. Aatu Tanskanen 2012 TampPy 9,87

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Oiva Laakkonen 2012 TampPy 8,60
2. Julius Heinonen 2012 TampPy 8,89
3. Olavi Videnoja 2012 TampPy 8,94
4. Niilo Särkijärvi 2012 TampPy 9,01
5. Eemeli Saarilahti 2012 TampPy 9,03
6. Eino Turunen 2012 TampPy 9,16
Seamus Summa 2012 TampPy DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aapo Vanhatalo 2012 TampPy 7,84
2. Ilmari Eklund 2012 TampPy 8,09
3. Sampo Punta 2012 TampPy 8,13
4. Aatos Manninen 2012 TampPy 8,76
5. Viljami Viita 2012 TampPy 8,92
6. Niklas Järnström 2012 TampPy 8,99
7. Luca Larikka 2012 TampPy 9,04

P7 Pituus

1. Aleksi Feodoroff 2012 TampPy 2,83
2,56 2,83

2. Ilmari Eklund 2012 TampPy 2,79
2,69 2,79

3. Eemeli Saarilahti 2012 TampPy 2,57
2,43 2,57

4. Nooa Vedenpää 2012 TampPy 2,50
2,50 2,39

5. Sampo Punta 2012 TampPy 2,44
2,17 2,44

6. Aapo Vanhatalo 2012 TampPy 2,39
2,39 1,95

7. Julius Heinonen 2012 TampPy 2,34
2,34 2,25

8. Elmeri Mahlamäki 2012 TampPy 2,27
2,27 2,24

9. Viljami Viita 2012 TampPy 2,27
– 2,27

10. Oiva Laakkonen 2012 TampPy 2,21
2,21 2,00

11. Luca Larikka 2012 TampPy 2,20
2,20 1,88

12. Olavi Videnoja 2012 TampPy 2,19
2,19 2,08

13. Joona Kallio 2012 TampPy 2,10
2,00 2,10

14. Niklas Järnström 2012 TampPy 2,00
1,72 2,00

15. Niilo Reko 2012 TampPy 1,85
1,85 1,84

16. Aatu Tanskanen 2012 TampPy 1,83
1,83 1,37

17. Aatos Manninen 2012 TampPy 1,76
1,60 1,76

18. Eino Turunen 2012 TampPy 1,68
1,60 1,68

19. Niilo Särkijärvi 2012 TampPy 1,43
1,43 1,30

20. Seamus Summa TampPy 1,40
1,40 1,25

P8 60 m

1. Aapo Valta 2011 TampPy 10,74
2. Hermanni Joenniemi 2011 TampPy 11,14
3. Elmeri Hernetkoski TampPy 11,22
4. Eemil Koivumäki 2011 TampPy 11,36
5. Jesse Jokihaara 2011 TampPy 11,57
6. Valtteri Niemenmaa 2011 TampPy 11,86
7. Asla Oksanen 2011 TampPy 12,10
8. Nooa Lähteenmäki 2011 TampPy 12,13
9. Jooa Kaivola 2011 TampPy 12,50
10. Elias Lahtinen TampPy 13,34
11. Joel Keinänen 2011 TampPy 14,28

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Hermanni Joenniemi 2011 TampPy 11,14
2. Elmeri Hernetkoski TampPy 11,22
3. Valtteri Niemenmaa 2011 TampPy 11,86
4. Asla Oksanen 2011 TampPy 12,10
5. Elias Lahtinen TampPy 13,34
6. Joel Keinänen 2011 TampPy 14,28

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aapo Valta 2011 TampPy 10,74
2. Eemil Koivumäki 2011 TampPy 11,36
3. Jesse Jokihaara 2011 TampPy 11,57
4. Nooa Lähteenmäki 2011 TampPy 12,13
5. Jooa Kaivola 2011 TampPy 12,50

P8 Kuula

1. Hermanni Joenniemi 2011 TampPy 4,86
4,86 4,32 4,43
2. Elias Lahtinen TampPy 3,49
2,76 3,49 2,92
3. Eemil Koivumäki 2011 TampPy 3,08
2,98 3,01 3,08
4. Asla Oksanen 2011 TampPy 2,80
2,80 2,34 2,48
5. Jooa Kaivola 2011 TampPy 2,44
1,92 2,44 2,28
6. Joel Keinänen 2011 TampPy 2,38
2,06 2,38 2,07

P9 60 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Justus Jokihaara 2010 TampPy 10,04
2. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 10,58
3. Elias Eskola 2010 TampPy 11,39
4. Lauri Lammintausta 2010 TampPy 11,61
Henri Markkula 2010 TampPy DNS

P9 Kuula

1. Samu Tulasalo 2010 TampPy 5,70 PB
5,26 5,70 5,13
2. Elias Eskola 2010 TampPy 5,03
3,23 5,03 – 4,61
Henri Markkula 2010 TampPy DNS

P10 150 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 24,26
2. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 24,31
3. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 24,48
4. Max Ylitalo 2009 TampPy 28,02

P10 Keihäs

1. Pekka Koskela 2009 KangKi 26,66
26,17 25,99 26,66
2. Eelis Hartikainen 2009 TampPy 16,66 PB
16,66 8,74 14,09
3. Jere Kinnunen 2009 TampPy 14,48 PB
11,21 14,48 11,97
4. Eemeli Raunio 2009 TampPy 12,80
12,80 11,89 11,99
5. Max Ylitalo 2009 TampPy 11,37
11,37 10,45 10,53

P11 150 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 22,69
2. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 23,26
3. Aarni Elomaa 2008 TampPy 23,32
4. Markus Mahlamäki 2008 TampPy 24,50

P11 Keihäs

1. Aarni Elomaa 2008 TampPy 32,40 PB
32,40 31,29 30,01
2. Hermanni Oravainen 2008 TampPy 31,28
29,53 31,28 30,40
3. Jalmari Koskinen 2008 TampPy 17,96 PB
13,79 17,12 17,96
4. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 2008 TampPy 17,58 SB
X 17,42 17,58
5. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 12,92
10,66 11,49 12,92

P12 200 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 31,93
2. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 33,13
3. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 33,96
Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy DNS

P12 Kuula

1. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 7,24
6,24 7,24 6,74
2. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 6,60
X 6,60 6,05
3. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 6,32 PB
X 6,32 6,28
4. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 5,47
5,41 5,07 5,47

P13 200 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Jami Pesonen 2006 TampPy 29,60
2. Otso Kaukonen 2006 LahdA 29,99
3. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 30,47
4. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 31,03
5. Erik Ahola 2006 TampPy 32,34

P13 Kuula

1. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 8,51 PB
7,58 8,51 7,76 X
2. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 8,15 PB
8,06 7,34 8,15 7,93
3. Jami Pesonen 2006 TampPy 7,83 PB
7,21 7,07 7,83 6,87
4. Erik Ahola 2006 TampPy 7,27 PB
6,69 6,43 6,39 7,27
5. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 6,73 PB
5,89 5,93 6,11 6,73

P14 300 m

1. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 45,35
2. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 46,10
3. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 48,39
4. Ville Väyrynen 2005 TampPy 53,88
5. Leo Boström 2005 TampPy 53,95

P14 Korkeus

1. Santeri Haapamäki 2005 TampPy 160
149 152 155 160 166
O O O O XXX
2. Leo Boström 2005 TampPy 135 PB
115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O O XO XXX
3. Tarmo Takala 2005 TampPy 135 PB
115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O XXO XO XXX

P15 300 m

1. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 40,92 PB
2. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 44,65 PB

P15 Korkeus

1. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 155
138 143 146 149 152 155 158
O O – XO O XXO XXX
2. Oskar Toomet 2004 TampPy 128 PB
118 126 128 133
O O O XXX

M17 300 m

1. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 36,94
2. Juho Kahelin 2002 TampPy 39,05
Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy DNS

M17 Seiväs

1. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 410
380 395 410 420
O O XXO XXX
2. Oskari Henttinen 2003 KokemKV 395
380 395 410
O XO XXX

M17 Keihäs

1. Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy 47,24
44,68 45,17 47,24 46,56 44,03 –
2. Juho Kahelin 2002 TampPy 44,32
X 41,15 38,36 44,32 42,56 42,44
3. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 43,30
40,07 41,38 40,79 40,46 43,10 43,30

N Keihäs

1. Miia Uskalinmäki 2019 TampPy 26,79
25,34 26,79 X 25,34 22,38 24,51
2. Sanna Yli-Juuti 2019 TampPy 25,87
25,25 25,87 X 24,55 X 24,25
3. Sara Syrjälä TampPy 25,39
24,07 25,39 X X 24,25 25,07
4. Johanna Hakalahti 2019 TampPy 23,10
21,60 X 21,89 20,14 23,10 22,42
5. Johanna Rosnell 2019 TampPy 23,08
23,08 X X 22,69 X 21,79
6. Eiina Luontila TampPy 21,95
18,84 19,07 20,15 20,21 21,95 21,36

T4 40 m

1. Vilmiina Viita 2015 TampPy 9,56
2. Valma Kemppi 2015 TampPy 10,25
3. Enni Rannikko 2015 TampPy 10,54
4. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 10,90
5. Aliisa Pirttijoki 2015 TampPy 10,98
6. Tiffany Novek TampPy 11,18
7. Aino Punta 2015 TampPy 11,25
8. Sofia Iäs TampPy 11,45
9. Eevi Nurmi 2015 TampPy 11,47
10. Nella Nieminen 2015 TampPy 11,68
11. Veera Hurske 2015 TampPy 11,89
12. Tiiu Tuomi 2015 TampPy 12,16
13. Nella Kopakkala 2015 TampPy 12,40
14. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 12,43
15. Neela Ax TampPy 12,81
16. Aino Pietilä TampPy 12,82
17. Emilia Salovaara 2015 TampPy 12,95
18. Isla Pallonen TampPy 13,28
19. Anni Tanskanen 2015 TampPy 13,51
20. Minttu Eerikäinen TampPy 13,68
21. Vilma Norppa TampPy 13,74
22. Sonja Torniainen 2015 TampPy 13,96
23. Eveliina Alajoki 2015 TampPy 14,00
24. Eevi Pietilä TampPy 14,07
25. Evelia Liitola TampPy 14,17
26. Siiri Sonkamuotka 2015 TampPy 14,24
27. Iida Annala TampPy 14,46
28. Fiona Järnström 2015 TampPy 15,71
29. Iida Lamminpää 2015 TampPy 15,73
30. Janna Kallio 2015 TampPy 16,01
31. Pilvi Vedenpää 2015 TampPy 16,42
32. Sofia Laine 2015 TampPy 16,50
33. Alisa Liitola TampPy 17,10
34. Emilia Alajoki 2015 TampPy 18,49
35. Fanny Lisko 2015 TampPy 18,56
36. Isla Belliard 2015 TampPy 20,10
37. Hilja Vanhatalo 2015 TampPy 30,34
Elle Piispa 2015 TampPy DNF
Teea Mylläri 2015 TampPy DNS
Lila Nordling 2015 TampPy DNS
Adessa Piha TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,2

1. Vilmiina Viita 2015 TampPy 9,56
2. Aliisa Pirttijoki 2015 TampPy 10,98
3. Aino Punta 2015 TampPy 11,25
4. Nella Nieminen 2015 TampPy 11,68
5. Veera Hurske 2015 TampPy 11,89
6. Aino Pietilä TampPy 12,82
7. Iida Annala TampPy 14,46

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 10,90
2. Eevi Nurmi 2015 TampPy 11,47
3. Anni Tanskanen 2015 TampPy 13,51
4. Minttu Eerikäinen TampPy 13,68
5. Eevi Pietilä TampPy 14,07
6. Siiri Sonkamuotka 2015 TampPy 14,24
7. Janna Kallio 2015 TampPy 16,01

Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,0

1. Neela Ax TampPy 12,81
2. Emilia Salovaara 2015 TampPy 12,95
3. Evelia Liitola TampPy 14,17
4. Fiona Järnström 2015 TampPy 15,71
5. Hilja Vanhatalo 2015 TampPy 30,34
Lila Nordling 2015 TampPy DNS
Adessa Piha TampPy DNS

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sofia Iäs TampPy 11,45
2. Tiiu Tuomi 2015 TampPy 12,16
3. Nella Kopakkala 2015 TampPy 12,40
4. Pilvi Vedenpää 2015 TampPy 16,42
5. Alisa Liitola TampPy 17,10
6. Fanny Lisko 2015 TampPy 18,56

Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND

1. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 12,43
2. Vilma Norppa TampPy 13,74
3. Sofia Laine 2015 TampPy 16,50
4. Emilia Alajoki 2015 TampPy 18,49
5. Isla Belliard 2015 TampPy 20,10
Elle Piispa 2015 TampPy DNF
Teea Mylläri 2015 TampPy DNS

Erä 6 Tuuli: NWND

1. Valma Kemppi 2015 TampPy 10,25
2. Enni Rannikko 2015 TampPy 10,54
3. Tiffany Novek TampPy 11,18
4. Isla Pallonen TampPy 13,28
5. Sonja Torniainen 2015 TampPy 13,96
6. Eveliina Alajoki 2015 TampPy 14,00
7. Iida Lamminpää 2015 TampPy 15,73

T4 Pituus

1. Teea Mylläri 2015 TampPy 2,07
2,07 1,84

2. Enni Rannikko 2015 TampPy 1,74
1,73 1,74

3. Vilmiina Viita 2015 TampPy 1,71
1,71 1,57

4. Aino Punta 2015 TampPy 1,54
1,54 1,36

5. Aliisa Pirttijoki 2015 TampPy 1,45
1,34 1,45

6. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 1,45
1,45 1,33

7. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 1,45
1,45 –

8. Neela Ax TampPy 1,44
1,44 1,20

9. Sofia Iäs TampPy 1,31
1,19 1,31

10. Siiri Sonkamuotka 2015 TampPy 1,26
1,26 –

11. Aino Pietilä TampPy 1,25
1,25 –

12. Emilia Salovaara 2015 TampPy 1,16
1,16 0,76

13. Nella Kopakkala 2015 TampPy 1,11
X 1,11

14. Veera Hurske 2015 TampPy 1,06
1,06 0,99

15. Eevi Nurmi 2015 TampPy 1,04
0,93 1,04

16. Eveliina Alajoki 2015 TampPy 1,00
1,00 –

17. Adessa Piha TampPy 0,97
0,97 –

18. Pilvi Vedenpää 2015 TampPy 0,96
0,96 0,85

19. Iida Annala TampPy 0,93
0,93 –

20. Sonja Torniainen 2015 TampPy 0,89
0,87 0,89

21. Fiona Järnström 2015 TampPy 0,87
0,82 0,87

22. Anni Tanskanen 2015 TampPy 0,79
X 0,79

23. Iida Lamminpää 2015 TampPy 0,76
0,45 0,76

24. Emilia Alajoki 2015 TampPy 0,70
0,70 –

25. Sofia Laine 2015 TampPy 0,32
0,32 –

Isla Belliard 2015 TampPy NM
X X

Eevi Pietilä TampPy NM
X –

Vilma Norppa TampPy NM
X –

Elle Piispa 2015 TampPy DNS

Nella Nieminen 2015 TampPy DNS

Isla Pallonen TampPy DNS

Minttu Eerikäinen TampPy DNS

Tiffany Novek TampPy DNS

T5 40 m

1. Emilia Piispa 2014 TampPy 8,71
2. Roosa Takalo 2014 TampPy 9,09
3. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,10
4. Adaliina Koivumaa TampPy 9,36
5. Tytti Pohjola TampPy 9,44
6. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 9,78
7. Elsa Koskinen 2014 TampPy 9,80
8. Hilla Pietilä TampPy 9,81
9. Elviira Turunen 2014 TampPy 9,94
10. Tuuli Tynkkynen 2014 TampPy 10,24
11. Siiri Särkijärvi 2014 TampPy 10,29
12. Neea Lamminpää 2014 TampPy 10,40
13. Olivia Rajala TampPy 10,55
14. Neea Välimäki 2014 TampPy 10,66
15. Henni Manninen 2014 TampPy 10,96
16. Elsa Jokipii TampPy 10,96
17. Olivia von Hertzen 2014 TampPy 11,00
18. Mila Haapala TampPy 11,16
19. Aada Toivonen 2014 TampPy 11,31
20. Pihla Karjalainen 2014 TampPy 11,64
21. Sera Haapala TampPy 12,29
Olivia Rajala 2014 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Roosa Takalo 2014 TampPy 9,09
2. Tytti Pohjola TampPy 9,44
3. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 9,78
4. Tuuli Tynkkynen 2014 TampPy 10,24
5. Neea Lamminpää 2014 TampPy 10,40
6. Olivia Rajala TampPy 10,55
7. Olivia von Hertzen 2014 TampPy 11,00

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Emilia Piispa 2014 TampPy 8,71
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,10
3. Adaliina Koivumaa TampPy 9,36
4. Elviira Turunen 2014 TampPy 9,94
5. Aada Toivonen 2014 TampPy 11,31
6. Pihla Karjalainen 2014 TampPy 11,64
Olivia Rajala 2014 TampPy DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Elsa Koskinen 2014 TampPy 9,80
2. Hilla Pietilä TampPy 9,81
3. Siiri Särkijärvi 2014 TampPy 10,29
4. Neea Välimäki 2014 TampPy 10,66
5. Henni Manninen 2014 TampPy 10,96
6. Elsa Jokipii TampPy 10,96
7. Mila Haapala TampPy 11,16
8. Sera Haapala TampPy 12,29

T5 Pituus

1. Emilia Piispa 2014 TampPy 2,07
2,07 2,06

2. Roosa Takalo 2014 TampPy 1,95
1,83 1,95

3. Sofia Lahti TampPy 1,82
1,82 –

4. Neea Lamminpää 2014 TampPy 1,71
1,71 1,39

5. Elsa Jokipii TampPy 1,71
0,85 1,71

6. Olivia Rajala 2014 TampPy 1,69
1,66 1,69

7. Hilla Pietilä TampPy 1,68
1,68 1,58

8. Elviira Turunen 2014 TampPy 1,61
1,61 1,39

9. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 1,58
1,58 0,73

10. Tuuli Tynkkynen 2014 TampPy 1,55
1,52 1,55

11. Henni Manninen 2014 TampPy 1,55
1,55 0,99

12. Elsa Koskinen 2014 TampPy 1,41
1,28 1,41

13. Olivia von Hertzen 2014 TampPy 1,37
1,37 0,91

14. Adaliina Koivumaa TampPy 1,24
1,24 –

15. Tytti Pohjola TampPy 1,22
1,22 0,92

16. Neea Välimäki 2014 TampPy 1,10
0,76 1,10

17. Aada Toivonen 2014 TampPy 0,80
0,80 0,45

Pihla Karjalainen 2014 TampPy DNS

Siiri Särkijärvi 2014 TampPy DNS

Mila Haapala TampPy DNS

Sera Haapala TampPy DNS

Olivia Rajala TampPy DNS

T6 40 m

1. Elsi Pirttijoki 2013 TampPy 7,86
2. Pihla Raatikainen 2013 TampPy 7,91
3. Iida Helin TampPy 7,96
4. Eerika Anttila 2013 TampPy 8,42
5. Ruut Lisko 2013 TampPy 8,56
6. Vilhelmiina Joenniemi 2013 TampPy 8,69
7. Dora Masó 2013 TampPy 8,92
8. Linnea Piha TampPy 9,22
9. Aino Valta 2013 TampPy 9,30
10. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 9,44
11. Oona Tossavainen 2013 TampPy 9,49
12. Lyydia Sivu 2013 TampPy 9,50
13. Helmi Hyvärinen 2013 TampPy 9,57
14. Tinja Mäkinen 2013 TampPy 9,59
15. Helmi Parikka TampPy 9,70
16. Elvi Norppa TampPy 9,81
17. Elsi Eskola TampPy 9,82

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Elsi Pirttijoki 2013 TampPy 7,86
2. Pihla Raatikainen 2013 TampPy 7,91
3. Iida Helin TampPy 7,96
4. Eerika Anttila 2013 TampPy 8,42
5. Dora Masó 2013 TampPy 8,92

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilhelmiina Joenniemi 2013 TampPy 8,69
2. Linnea Piha TampPy 9,22
3. Oona Tossavainen 2013 TampPy 9,49
4. Helmi Hyvärinen 2013 TampPy 9,57
5. Tinja Mäkinen 2013 TampPy 9,59
6. Elvi Norppa TampPy 9,81

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Ruut Lisko 2013 TampPy 8,56
2. Aino Valta 2013 TampPy 9,30
3. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 9,44
4. Lyydia Sivu 2013 TampPy 9,50
5. Helmi Parikka TampPy 9,70
6. Elsi Eskola TampPy 9,82

T6 Pituus

1. Aino Valta 2013 TampPy 2,32
2,14 2,32

2. Pihla Raatikainen 2013 TampPy 2,23
2,23 2,23

3. Vilhelmiina Joenniemi 2013 TampPy 2,15
2,06 2,15

4. Ruut Lisko 2013 TampPy 2,12
2,12 2,06

5. Helmiina Oravainen 2013 TampPy 2,00
2,00 1,72

6. Linnea Piha TampPy 1,94
1,86 1,94

7. Lyydia Sivu 2013 TampPy 1,91
1,91 X

8. Elsi Pirttijoki 2013 TampPy 1,82
1,82 1,65

9. Elvi Norppa TampPy 1,81
1,81 1,64

10. Tinja Mäkinen 2013 TampPy 1,75
1,69 1,75

11. Sofia Lehto 2013 TampPy 1,74
1,74 1,74

12. Helmi Hyvärinen 2013 TampPy 1,48
1,48 X

13. Dora Masó 2013 TampPy 1,33
1,17 1,33

14. Eerika Anttila 2013 TampPy 1,08
1,08 X

Oona Tossavainen 2013 TampPy DNS

Iida Helin TampPy DNS

Elsi Eskola TampPy DNS

T7 40 m

1. Sofie Vallinoja 2012 TampPy 7,87
2. Sointu Tulasalo 2012 TampPy 7,89
3. Sohvi Mäkinen 2012 TampPy 8,29
4. Eerika Viinamäki TampPy 8,47
5. Amanda Koivumaa TampPy 8,53
6. Livia Viinamäki TampPy 8,58
7. Ulla Välimäki 2012 TampPy 8,61
8. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 8,70
9. Isla Vuokola 2012 TampPy 8,79
10. Pilvi Rekonius 2012 TampPy 9,10
11. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 9,16
12. Erin Tenkula TampPy 9,43
13. Katri Karjalainen 2012 TampPy 9,48
Milla Ylitalo 2012 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sointu Tulasalo 2012 TampPy 7,89
2. Sohvi Mäkinen 2012 TampPy 8,29
3. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 8,70
4. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 9,16
5. Erin Tenkula TampPy 9,43
6. Katri Karjalainen 2012 TampPy 9,48
Milla Ylitalo 2012 TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Sofie Vallinoja 2012 TampPy 7,87
2. Eerika Viinamäki TampPy 8,47
3. Amanda Koivumaa TampPy 8,53
4. Livia Viinamäki TampPy 8,58
5. Ulla Välimäki 2012 TampPy 8,61
6. Isla Vuokola 2012 TampPy 8,79
7. Pilvi Rekonius 2012 TampPy 9,10

T7 Pituus

1. Sohvi Mäkinen 2012 TampPy 2,50
2,46 2,50

2. Reetta Takalo 2012 TampPy 2,46
2,46 2,37

3. Sointu Tulasalo 2012 TampPy 2,46
2,46 2,36

4. Sofie Vallinoja 2012 TampPy 2,45
2,36 2,45

5. Livia Viinamäki TampPy 2,20
2,20 1,75

6. Ulla Välimäki 2012 TampPy 2,17
2,15 2,17

7. Eerika Viinamäki TampPy 2,08
1,63 2,08

8. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 2,06
2,06 X

9. Pilvi Rekonius 2012 TampPy 1,90
1,90 1,64

10. Isla Vuokola 2012 TampPy 1,84
1,84 1,84

11. Erin Tenkula TampPy 1,83
1,83 1,70

Milla Ylitalo 2012 TampPy DNS

Katri Karjalainen 2012 TampPy DNS

Amanda Koivumaa TampPy DNS

T8 60 m

1. Moona Pärssinen 2011 TampPy 10,45
2. Seela Kylmänen 2011 TampPy 10,96
3. Milla Raatikainen 2011 TampPy 10,99
4. Lilli Pohjola TampPy 11,15
5. Emmi Karhe 2011 TampPy 11,35
6. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 11,42
7. Peppi Raunio TampPy 11,42
8. Elsa Vähämäki 2011 TampPy 11,82
8. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 11,82
10. Hilda Paavola 2011 TampPy 11,96
11. Minea Järnström 2011 TampPy 12,49
12. Louna Urhonen 2011 TampPy 12,59
13. Elsa Lammenoja TampPy 13,06

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Moona Pärssinen 2011 TampPy 10,45
2. Milla Raatikainen 2011 TampPy 10,99
3. Lilli Pohjola TampPy 11,15
4. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 11,42
5. Hilda Paavola 2011 TampPy 11,96
6. Minea Järnström 2011 TampPy 12,49
7. Elsa Lammenoja TampPy 13,06

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Seela Kylmänen 2011 TampPy 10,96
2. Emmi Karhe 2011 TampPy 11,35
3. Peppi Raunio TampPy 11,42
4. Elsa Vähämäki 2011 TampPy 11,82
4. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 11,82
6. Louna Urhonen 2011 TampPy 12,59

T8 Kuula

1. Seela Kylmänen 2011 TampPy 4,11
3,02 3,93 4,11
2. Minea Järnström 2011 TampPy 4,09
3,15 4,09 3,94
3. Peppi Raunio TampPy 4,05
2,83 3,96 4,05
4. Moona Pärssinen 2011 TampPy 3,84
3,64 3,62 3,84
5. Hilda Paavola 2011 TampPy 3,14
2,86 2,56 3,14
6. Emmi Karhe 2011 TampPy 3,05
2,70 2,69 3,05
7. Jessi Saloniemi 2011 TampPy 2,92
2,92 2,73 2,82
8. Erin Rajala 2011 TampPy 2,57
X 2,57 X
9. Elsa Lammenoja TampPy 2,39
2,11 2,39 2,09

T9 60 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Pinja Luontila 2011 TampPy 9,98
2. Ella Rouhiainen 2010 TampPy 10,67
3. Ellida Jokinen TampPy 10,89
4. Aada Lähteenmäki 2010 TampPy 11,17
5. Neela Koivumaa TampPy 11,47
6. Meea Lähteenmäki 2010 TampPy 11,73
7. Sohvi Kemppi TampPy 11,93

T9 Kuula

1. Ellida Jokinen TampPy 5,05
X 4,66 5,05 X
Ella Rouhiainen 2010 TampPy DNS

T10 150 m

1. Milja Välläri 2009 ToijVau 23,72
2. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 25,87
3. Laine Jaanisoo 2009 TampPy 25,91
4. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 26,50
5. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 26,63
6. Venla Nurminen 2009 TampPy 26,78
7. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 26,81
8. Sofia Feodoroff 2009 TampPy 27,12
9. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 29,35
10. Iisa Luoto 2009 TampPy 29,44

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 25,87
2. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 26,50
3. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 26,63
4. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 26,81
5. Iisa Luoto 2009 TampPy 29,44

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Milja Välläri 2009 ToijVau 23,72
2. Laine Jaanisoo 2009 TampPy 25,91
3. Venla Nurminen 2009 TampPy 26,78
4. Sofia Feodoroff 2009 TampPy 27,12
5. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 29,35

T10 Keihäs

1. Liina Lahtinen 2009 TampPy 11,25 PB
10,47 11,25 10,06
2. Noora Moisio 2009 TampPy 11,16
10,31 10,53 11,16
3. Veera Linna 2009 TampPy 10,65
10,38 10,55 10,65
4. Ada Tenkula 2009 TampPy 9,88
8,48 9,88 8,77
5. Sofia Feodoroff 2009 TampPy 9,82 PB
6,15 9,82 7,72
6. Maisa Lammintausta 2009 TampPy 9,66
9,26 8,91 9,66
7. Minttu Saarilahti 2009 TampPy 8,65 PB
8,19 8,65 7,49
8. Iida Heikkilä 2009 TampPy 7,48
6,22 6,88 7,48
9. Laine Jaanisoo 2009 TampPy 7,14 PB
6,19 7,14 6,86
10. Iisa Luoto 2009 TampPy 6,93 PB
6,54 6,75 6,93

T11 150 m

1. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 22,51
2. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 23,12
3. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 23,83
4. Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy 25,08
5. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 25,37
6. Josefiina Lehtinen TampPy 25,46
7. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 26,06
8. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 26,16
9. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 26,86
10. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 27,07
Venla Hautalahti 2008 TampPy DNS
Jemina Nieminen 2008 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 22,51
2. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 23,83
3. Josefiina Lehtinen TampPy 25,46
4. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 26,16
5. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 26,86
Venla Hautalahti 2008 TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 23,12
2. Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy 25,08
3. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 25,37
4. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 26,06
5. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 27,07
Jemina Nieminen 2008 TampPy DNS

T11 Keihäs

1. Vilma Luontila 2008 TampPy 20,53
20,53 X 18,58
2. Roosa Aulamo 2008 TampPy 18,97
18,97 17,87 18,36
3. Neea Keso 2008 TampPy 18,19
18,19 17,65 X
4. Aino Heikkilä 2008 TampPy 17,68 PB
17,68 17,42 15,46
5. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 15,76
15,76 15,55 15,31
6. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 14,52 PB
12,35 12,98 14,52
7. Teea Rajala 2008 TampPy 13,38 PB
13,34 13,38 X
8. Lumi Rekonius 2008 TampPy 11,87
10,54 10,34 11,87
9. Aura Kulmala 2008 TampPy 10,94 PB
8,19 10,60 10,94
10. Eevi Karhe 2008 TampPy 10,78 PB
8,47 10,78 9,06
11. Josefiina Lehtinen TampPy 10,51
10,51 10,03 7,19
12. Elina Anttolainen 2008 TampPy 9,98 PB
9,68 9,98 8,99
13. Kerttu Manninen 2008 TampPy 9,77 PB
7,60 9,77 8,20
Jemina Nieminen 2008 TampPy DNS

Iida Heikkilä 2009 TampPy DNS

T12 200 m

1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 28,38
2. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 31,44
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 32,02
4. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 32,60
5. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 33,15
6. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 33,66
7. Eleonora Jokinen 2007 TampPy 33,66
8. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 34,02
9. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 35,29
10. Elisa Dufva TampPy 35,71
11. Aliisa Valta 2007 TampPy 35,72
Beata Wirola 2007 VehmU DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 28,38
2. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 31,44
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 32,02
4. Eleonora Jokinen 2007 TampPy 33,66
5. Elisa Dufva TampPy 35,71
Beata Wirola 2007 VehmU DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 32,60
2. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 33,15
3. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 33,66
4. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 34,02
5. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 35,29
6. Aliisa Valta 2007 TampPy 35,72

T12 Kuula

1. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 7,97
7,82 7,79 7,97
2. Eleonora Jokinen 2007 TampPy 7,83 PB
7,83 7,60 7,62
3. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 7,63
7,16 7,04 7,63
4. Riina Närhi 2007 TampPy 7,20 PB
6,11 7,02 7,20
5. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 7,10 PB
7,10 6,73 6,62
6. Saima Laakkonen 2007 TampPy 6,99
6,99 5,17 6,05
7. Elisa Dufva TampPy 6,75
6,23 6,33 6,75
8. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 6,10
6,00 5,52 6,10
9. Juuli Saloniemi 2007 TampPy 6,09 PB
6,09 5,96 6,02
10. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 5,87 PB
5,65 5,79 5,87
11. Aliisa Valta 2007 TampPy 5,24
5,24 4,41 X
Beata Wirola 2007 VehmU DNS

T13 200 m

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 27,56
2. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 27,87
3. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 29,07
4. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 29,48
5. Tessa Peltoniemi 2006 TampPy 30,34
6. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 30,52
7. Milla Nuutinen 2006 TampPy 31,47
8. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 31,73
9. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 31,74
10. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 31,90
11. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 31,90
12. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 32,29
13. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 33,80
14. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 35,40
Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 27,56
2. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 27,87
3. Tessa Peltoniemi 2006 TampPy 30,34
4. Milla Nuutinen 2006 TampPy 31,47
5. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 31,73
6. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 31,74
7. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 31,90

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 29,07
2. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 29,48
3. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 30,52
4. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 31,90
5. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 32,29
6. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 33,80
7. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 35,40
Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy DNS

T13 Kuula

1. Krista Lehti 2006 TampPy 8,65
8,45 8,38 8,65 X
2. Tessa Peltoniemi 2006 TampPy 7,77
7,77 6,58 7,65 7,14
3. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 7,52
6,85 7,30 X 7,52
4. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 7,50 PB
7,50 7,41 6,92 7,22
5. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 7,50
7,07 7,07 7,50 X
6. Tilda Tavi 2006 TampPy 7,41
7,29 7,41 7,41 7,08
7. Pihla Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 6,91 PB
5,94 6,14 5,43 6,91
8. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 6,65
6,22 6,65 X 6,46
9. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 6,34 PB
6,34 6,02 5,80 6,29
10. Jenny Laatikainen 2006 TampPy 6,34
6,14 6,03 5,92 6,34
11. Milla Nuutinen 2006 TampPy 6,23 PB
5,97 5,53 6,12 6,23
12. Anna Selin 2006 TampPy 6,10 PB
5,35 6,01 5,63 6,10
13. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 5,96 PB
5,49 5,03 5,96 5,86
14. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 4,80 PB
4,25 4,38 4,80 4,69

T14 300 m

1. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 44,04 PB
2. Anni Kantola 2005 TampPy 50,88
3. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 51,61
4. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 56,18

T14 Korkeus

1. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 152 PB
135 140 143 146 149 152 155
O O O O O XO XXX
2. Elena Okkonen 2005 TampPy 140
130 135 140 143
O O O XXX
3. Vilma Pietilä 2005 TampPy 140 PB
120 125 130 135 140 143
O O O O XO XXX
4. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 135 PB
120 125 130 135 140
O O XO XO XXX
5. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 135 PB
120 125 130 135 140
O O XO XXO XXX
6. Anni Kantola 2005 TampPy 130
130 135
O XXX

T15 300 m

1. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 43,88 PB
2. Serafina Salmi 2004 TampU 45,35
3. Minttu Kaukonen 2004 LahdA 45,41 PB
4. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 45,76 PB
5. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 49,80

T15 Korkeus

1. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 152 PB
138 143 146 149 152 155
O XO OO O XO XXX
2. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 149 PB
133 138 143 146 149 152
O O O O O XXX
3. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 143 PB
128 133 138 143 146
O O XXO XO XXX
4. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 138
133 138 143
O O XXX
4. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 138 SB
128 133 138 143
O O O XXX

N17 Seiväs

1. Heini Mäenpää 2003 TampPy 325
280 290 300 310 325 330
XO – XO XXO XXO XXX
2. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 300
300 310
XO XXX
3. Aino Suorsa 2003 OrivPo 260
260 270
XXO XXX
Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy NH
280
XXX

N17 Keihäs

1. Silja Rossi 2004 TampPy 39,50
36,59 37,80 X 39,50 X X
2. Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy 33,15
X X 33,15 X X 31,79
3. Charlotta Pettersson 2003 TampPy 32,82
30,08 X X X X 32,82
4. Inka Vatka 2002 ToijVau 28,09 PB
X X 26,19 28,09 26,38 26,06

Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Tampereen Stadion
17.6.2019

TULOKSET

P4 40 m

1. Eppu Koskela TampPy 10,90
2. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 11,13
3. Niilo Pietikäinen TampPy 11,14
4. Niklas Pelamo TampPy 11,41
5. Eeli Lempinen TampPy 11,76
6. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 11,78
7. Mikael Anttila TampPy 11,79
8. Jere Helava TampPy 11,98
9. Ossi Heinänen TampPy 12,27
10. Peetu Pietikäinen TampPy 12,31
11. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 12,98
12. Oskar Riihentuma TampPy 13,37
13. Henrik Lundström TampPy 13,42
14. Veeti Vilola TampPy 13,55
15. Victor Raitila TampPy 13,60
16. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 14,03
17. Veikka Penttilä TampPy 14,12
18. Eero Siljander TampPy 21,69
19. Elmeri Niemi TampPy 22,12
20. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 23,11
21. Leo Nieminen TampPy 23,83
22. Emil Savinainen TampPy 24,50
23. Veikka Penttilä TampPy 24,50
Leevi Lehto TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 11,13
2. Niklas Pelamo TampPy 11,41
3. Oskar Riihentuma TampPy 13,37
4. Henrik Lundström TampPy 13,42
5. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 14,03
Leevi Lehto TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Ossi Heinänen TampPy 12,27
2. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 12,98
3. Veeti Vilola TampPy 13,55
4. Veikka Penttilä TampPy 14,12
5. Elmeri Niemi TampPy 22,12
6. Leo Nieminen TampPy 23,83

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Niilo Pietikäinen TampPy 11,14
2. Eeli Lempinen TampPy 11,76
3. Peetu Pietikäinen TampPy 12,31
4. Victor Raitila TampPy 13,60
5. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 23,11
6. Emil Savinainen TampPy 24,50

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Eppu Koskela TampPy 10,90
2. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 11,78
3. Mikael Anttila TampPy 11,79
4. Jere Helava TampPy 11,98
5. Eero Siljander TampPy 21,69
6. Veikka Penttilä TampPy 24,50

P4 Pallonheitto

1. Eppu Koskela TampPy 7,60
7,60
2. Leo Nieminen TampPy 5,54
5,54
3. Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 4,61
4,61
4. Victor Raitila TampPy 4,60
4,60
5. Ossi Heinänen TampPy 4,58
4,58
6. Mikael Anttila TampPy 4,35
4,35
7. Veeti Vilola TampPy 3,96
3,96
8. Emil Savinainen TampPy 3,95
3,95
9. Oskar Widjeskog TampPy 3,71
3,71
10. Benjamin Sipiläinen TampPy 3,44
3,44
11. Frans Sivu TampPy 3,24
3,24
12. Elmeri Niemi TampPy 3,20
3,20
12. Jere Helava TampPy 3,20
3,20
14. Niilo Pietikäinen TampPy 2,45
2,45
15. Oskar Riihentuma TampPy 2,41
2,41
16. Atte Rautakorpi TampPy 2,30
2,30
17. Otto Tossavainen TampPy 1,57
1,57
18. Leevi Lehto TampPy 1,25
1,25
19. Fabian Järnström TampPy 0,98
0,98
20. Vilmeri Viita TampPy 0,15
0,15

P5 40 m

1. Eemeli Peltola TampPy 9,17
2. Simo Pietikäinen TampPy 9,56
3. Noa Merta TampPy 9,76
4. Toivo Pietikäinen TampPy 10,05
5. Lenni Palmroth TampPy 10,46
6. Eino Syksy TampPy 10,48
7. Akseli Tulimäki TampPy 10,89
8. Sasha Katunin TampPy 11,05
9. Eetu Suominen TampPy 11,15
10. Felix Chombart TampPy 11,30
11. Lassi Haverinen TampPy 11,35
12. Peetu Hentilä TampPy 11,68
13. Matias Valkeejärvi TampPy 11,79
14. Mikael Koivisto TampPy 11,84
15. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 12,90

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,0

1. Eemeli Peltola TampPy 9,17
2. Toivo Pietikäinen TampPy 10,05
3. Eino Syksy TampPy 10,48
4. Akseli Tulimäki TampPy 10,89
5. Sasha Katunin TampPy 11,05
6. Eetu Suominen TampPy 11,15
7. Felix Chombart TampPy 11,30
8. Peetu Hentilä TampPy 11,68

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,3

1. Simo Pietikäinen TampPy 9,56
2. Noa Merta TampPy 9,76
3. Lenni Palmroth TampPy 10,46
4. Lassi Haverinen TampPy 11,35
5. Matias Valkeejärvi TampPy 11,79
6. Mikael Koivisto TampPy 11,84
7. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 12,90

P5 Pallonheitto

1. Simo Pietikäinen TampPy 15,10
15,10
2. Noa Merta TampPy 12,10
12,10
3. Matias Valkeejärvi TampPy 11,50
11,50
4. Toivo Pietikäinen TampPy 11,10
11,10
5. Kristian Järnström TampPy 10,80
10,80
6. Eemeli Peltola TampPy 10,10
10,10
7. Peetu Hentilä TampPy 8,70
8,70
8. Eetu Suominen TampPy 8,00
8,00
9. Mikael Koivisto TampPy 5,90
5,90
10. Lassi Haverinen TampPy 5,70
5,70
10. Akseli Tulimäki TampPy 5,70
5,70
12. Sasha Katunin TampPy 4,55
4,55
13. Felix Chombart TampPy 4,20
4,20
14. Lenni Palmroth TampPy 3,80
3,80
15. Jasperi Kuusimäki TampPy 3,40
3,40

P6 40 m

1. Joel Stenman TampPy 8,38
2. Joa Nordling TampPy 8,63
3. Arttu Eerikäinen TampPy 8,78
4. Oliver Luukkainen TampPy 8,82
5. Hugo Repo TampPy 8,87
6. Elias Long TampPy 8,93
7. Alexander Lilius TampPy 8,94
8. Eljas Ritola TampPy 8,95
9. Karlo Palmroth TampPy 8,96
10. Martti Peura TampPy 9,07
11. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 9,11
12. Roope Kuurila TampPy 9,26
13. Eino Simola TampPy 9,27
14. Elias Pusa TampPy 9,34
15. Jiro Alava TampPy 9,55
16. Tiitus Hartikainen TampPy 9,57
17. Niilo Riihentupa TampPy 9,57
18. Oliver Silander TampPy 9,99
19. Väinö Ryhänen TampPy 10,06
20. Joel Helava TampPy 10,28
21. Oliver Raitila TampPy 10,39
22. Ensio Väänänen TampPy 11,07
Roola Kuurila TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,3

1. Oliver Luukkainen TampPy 8,82
2. Elias Long TampPy 8,93
3. Tiitus Hartikainen TampPy 9,57
4. Oliver Silander TampPy 9,99
5. Väinö Ryhänen TampPy 10,06
6. Oliver Raitila TampPy 10,39
7. Ensio Väänänen TampPy 11,07

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,2

1. Joel Stenman TampPy 8,38
2. Arttu Eerikäinen TampPy 8,78
3. Hugo Repo TampPy 8,87
4. Alexander Lilius TampPy 8,94
5. Karlo Palmroth TampPy 8,96
6. Martti Peura TampPy 9,07
7. Roope Kuurila TampPy 9,26
8. Elias Pusa TampPy 9,34

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,5

1. Joa Nordling TampPy 8,63
2. Eljas Ritola TampPy 8,95
3. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 9,11
4. Eino Simola TampPy 9,27
5. Jiro Alava TampPy 9,55
6. Niilo Riihentupa TampPy 9,57
7. Joel Helava TampPy 10,28
Roola Kuurila TampPy DNS

P6 Pallonheitto

1. Eljas Ritola TampPy 13,82
13,82
2. Väinö Ryhänen TampPy 13,00
13,00
3. Ensio Väänänen TampPy 12,59
12,59
4. Oliver Silander TampPy 12,39
12,39
5. Karlo Palmroth TampPy 10,59
10,59
6. Into Rouhiainen TampPy 10,23
10,23
7. Elias Long TampPy 9,87
9,87
8. Alexander Lilius TampPy 9,45
9,45
9. Oliver Luukkainen TampPy 9,13
9,13
10. Joel Stenman TampPy 8,20
8,20
11. Jiro Alava TampPy 7,93
7,93
12. Niilo Riihentupa TampPy 7,83
7,83
13. Joel Helava TampPy 7,22
7,22
14. Martti Peura TampPy 7,20
7,20
15. Hugo Repo TampPy 6,34
6,34
16. Roope Kuurila TampPy 4,64
4,64
Eino Simola TampPy NM

Oliver Raitila TampPy NM

P7 40 m

1. Onni Tikkanen TampPy 7,70
2. Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 7,73
3. Joona Pärssinen TampPy 7,81
4. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 7,86
5. Lukius Pusa TampPy 7,95
6. Aleksi Nyppeli TampPy 8,35
7. Julius Heinonen TampPy 8,46
8. Sampo Punta TampPy 8,48
9. Oula Ohtonen TampPy 8,58
10. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,77
11. Luca Larikka TampPy 8,94
12. Eino Turunen TampPy 9,03
13. Aarno Syksy TampPy 9,27
14. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 10,07
Daniel Karp TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 7,86
2. Aleksi Nyppeli TampPy 8,35
3. Julius Heinonen TampPy 8,46
4. Sampo Punta TampPy 8,48
5. Oula Ohtonen TampPy 8,58
6. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,77
Daniel Karp TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,6

1. Onni Tikkanen TampPy 7,70
2. Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 7,73
3. Joona Pärssinen TampPy 7,81
4. Lukius Pusa TampPy 7,95
5. Luca Larikka TampPy 8,94
6. Eino Turunen TampPy 9,03
7. Aarno Syksy TampPy 9,27
8. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 10,07

P7 Pallonheitto

1. Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 17,22
17,22
2. Joona Pärssinen TampPy 14,38
14,38
3. Sampo Punta TampPy 13,98
13,98
4. Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 12,62
12,62
5. Viljami Viita TampPy 11,78
11,78
6. Aleksi Nyppeli TampPy 11,70
11,70
7. Julius Heinonen TampPy 10,52
10,52
8. Niklas Järnström TampPy 10,10
10,10
9. Eino Turunen TampPy 9,19
9,19
10. Oula Ohtonen TampPy 8,57
8,57
11. Aatu Tanskanen TampPy 5,58
5,58
Onni Tikkanen TampPy NM

Daniel Karp TampPy NM

P8 40 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Aapo Valta TampPy 7,50
2. Eemil Koivumäki TampPy 7,91
3. Onni Hyvärinen TampPy 8,02
4. Joel Keinänen TampPy 9,12
5. Elias Lahtinen TampPy 9,19
Eelis Riskilä TampPy DNS

P8 Pituus

1. Aapo Valta TampPy 3,25
X 3,25 2,99

2. Eemil Koivumäki TampPy 2,97
2,97 2,89 2,87

3. Onni Hyvärinen TampPy 2,78
2,78 2,62 2,70

4. Valtteri Niemenmaa TampPy 2,78
2,68 2,78 2,62

5. Elias Lahtinen TampPy 2,64
2,55 X 2,64

6. Asla Oksanen TampPy 2,39
2,38 2,39 X

7. Joel Keinänen TampPy 2,24
2,06 2,24 1,98

Eelis Riskilä TampPy DNS

P9 40 m

1. Jimi Saarinen TampPy 7,26
2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,53
3. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,55
4. Lauri Haverinen TampPy 7,77
5. Saku Repo TampPy 7,84
6. Akseli Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 7,87
7. Elias Eskola TampPy 7,96
8. Oliver Long TampPy 8,16
9. Akseli Stenman TampPy 8,29
10. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,71

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,0

1. Henri Markkula TampPy 7,55 SB
2. Lauri Haverinen TampPy 7,77
3. Saku Repo TampPy 7,84
4. Elias Eskola TampPy 7,96
5. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,71

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,9

1. Jimi Saarinen TampPy 7,26
2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 7,53
3. Akseli Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 7,87 PB
4. Oliver Long TampPy 8,16
5. Akseli Stenman TampPy 8,29

P9 Pituus

1. Henri Markkula TampPy 3,59 PB
3,59 3,57 3,39

2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 3,37 PB
3,37 3,33 3,27

3. Elias Eskola TampPy 3,28
3,18 3,28 2,95

4. Lauri Haverinen TampPy 3,24
3,24 3,06 2,78

5. Saku Repo TampPy 2,97
2,97 2,80 X

6. Oliver Long TampPy 2,87
2,80 2,87 2,73

P10 60 m

Tuuli: -2,8

1. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 9,97 PB
2. Isak Syrjä TampPy 11,15 PB
Eetu Piispa TampPy DNS

P10 Korkeus

1. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 100 PB
085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXX
2. Isak Syrjä TampPy 100 PB
085 090 095 100 105
O O O XO XXX

P11 60 m

Tuuli: -2,3

1. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 9,21
2. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 9,27
3. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 9,43
4. Aatos Forss TampPy 9,83
5. Viljami Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 9,94 PB
6. Kaapo Ryynänen TampPy 11,05
Aapeli Karislahti TampPy DNS

P11 Korkeus

1. Aatos Forss TampPy 112 PB
087 092 097 102 107 112 115
O O – XO O O XXX
2. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 107
092 097 102 107 112
O XO XO O –
3. Kaapo Ryynänen TampPy 102
082 087 092 097 102 107
O O O XXO O XXX
4. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 087
087 092
O –
Aapeli Karislahti TampPy DNS

P12 60 m

Tuuli: -3,4

1. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 9,78
2. Leevi Ortju TampPy 9,87
3. Oula Vuori TampPy 9,88
4. Joel Routamaa TampPy 9,90
Aaro Hartikainen TampPy DNS
Lauri Smolander TampPy DNS

P12 Seiväs

1. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 145 PB
095 105 115 125 135 145 155
O O XO O O XO X–
2. Leevi Ortju TampPy 135
095 105 115 125 135 145
O O O O XXO XXX
2. Joel Routamaa TampPy 135
095 105 115 125 135 145
O O O O XXO XXX

P12 Keihäs

1. Jussi Koskela KangKi 38,05
34,98 35,79 38,05
2. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 30,52 PB
X 28,62 30,52
3. Lauri Smolander TampPy 25,89 PB
24,75 25,89 25,48
4. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 16,33
15,22 16,33 15,84
5. Oula Vuori TampPy 13,64 PB
10,77 13,64 9,56

P13 60 m

Tuuli: -2,7

1. Eelis Kuusjärvi LempKiYU 8,90 PB
2. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 9,42 PB
Veeti Ryynänen TampPy DNS
Jami Pesonen TampPy DNS

P13 Seiväs

1. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 185
185 200
XO XXX
2. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 125
125 135
XO XXX

P13 Keihäs

1. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 30,00 PB
26,96 30,00 27,96
2. Konsta Kanto TampPy 20,28
19,99 19,78 20,28
3. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 18,12
X 17,33 18,12

P14 200 m

Tuuli: -3,3

1. Santeri Haapamäki TampPy 30,30
2. Tarmo Takala TampPy 31,14 PB
3. Aaron Halme Tampereen Pyrin 31,55
4. Ville Väyrynen Tampereen Pyrin 35,61
Juho Talvitie TampPy DNS

P14 Keihäs

1. Santeri Haapamäki TampPy 27,19
27,19 23,68 23,44 25,29 25,13 25,66
2. Aaron Halme TampPy 20,80
19,04 18,10 20,80 19,08 18,91 X
3. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 21,04
21,04 19,67 17,75 18,52 18,84 X
4. Tarmo Takala TampPy 16,08
14,53 15,51 X 16,08 X X
Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy DNS

P15 200 m

Tuuli: -3,3

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 25,66 PB
2. Eino Perämaa TampPy 25,82
3. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 26,25 PB
4. Otto Ahonen TampPy 27,51 PB

P15 Keihäs

1. Samu Kauppi TammRy 43,77
X 40,12 41,87 43,77 X 43,73
2. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 43,37 PB
X 36,06 43,37 40,71 41,22 38,19
3. Eino Perämaa TampPy 33,03 PB
X 32,05 X 32,03 28,71 33,03
4. Otto Ahonen TampPy 31,44
27,88 27,56 24,13 21,55 24,60 31,44

M17 200 m

Tuuli: -1,9

1. Jaakko Linnus TampPy 23,66 PB
2. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 23,86 PB
3. Juho Kahelin TampPy 24,93
4. Pyry Iltanen TampPy 26,90 PB

M17 Kolmiloikka

1. Juho Kahelin TampPy 11,72 -2,0 PB
11,72 11,46 11,46 11,67 11,63 11,25
-2,0 -3,4 -2,9 -3,7 -3,0 -3,0
2. Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 10,60 -1,6
9,85 10,50 10,04 10,18 10,25 10,60
-1,6 -1,0 -2,5 -2,2 -3,5 -1,6
Kasperi Valonen TampPy NM
X X X X X X

T4 40 m

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 9,98
2. Tiffany Novi TampPy 11,30
3. Aino Punta TampPy 11,48
4. Nella Nieminen TampPy 11,53
5. Stella Oey TampPy 11,63
6. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 12,02
7. Veera Hurske TampPy 12,54
8. Elsa Holmberg TampPy 12,77
9. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 12,78
10. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 12,80
11. Linnea Kieloaho TampPy 13,83
12. Pihla Utunen TampPy 13,98
13. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 14,10
14. Lila Nordling TampPy 14,15
15. Iitu Tulonen TampPy 14,19
16. Sonja Torniainen TampPy 14,46
17. Fiona Järnström TampPy 15,38
18. Minttu Eerikäinen TampPy 15,64
19. Elle Piispa TampPy 16,05
20. Iida Annala TampPy 17,10
21. Elli Savinainen TampPy 18,54
22. Vilma Markkula TampPy 28,91
Janna Pärssinen TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Nella Nieminen TampPy 11,53
2. Stella Oey TampPy 11,63
3. Iitu Tulonen TampPy 14,19
4. Sonja Torniainen TampPy 14,46
5. Fiona Järnström TampPy 15,38
6. Minttu Eerikäinen TampPy 15,64

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Tiffany Novi TampPy 11,30
2. Aino Punta TampPy 11,48
3. Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 12,02
4. Pihla Utunen TampPy 13,98
5. Lila Nordling TampPy 14,15

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,8

1. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 9,98
2. Veera Hurske TampPy 12,54
3. Elsa Holmberg TampPy 12,77
4. Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 12,78
5. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 12,80
6. Elli Savinainen TampPy 18,54

Erä 4 Tuuli: -0,9

1. Linnea Kieloaho TampPy 13,83
2. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 14,10
3. Elle Piispa TampPy 16,05
4. Iida Annala TampPy 17,10
5. Vilma Markkula TampPy 28,91
Janna Pärssinen TampPy DNS

T4 Pallonheitto

1. Bertta Lahtinen TampPy 3,75
3,75
2. Veera Hurske TampPy 3,69
3,69
3. Janna Pärssinen TampPy 3,64
3,64
4. Anni Tanskanen TampPy 3,09
3,09
5. Fiona Järnström TampPy 2,90
2,90
6. Tiffany Novi TampPy 2,79
2,79
7. Pihla Utunen TampPy 2,77
2,77
8. Vilmiina Viita TampPy 2,56
2,56
9. Stella Oey TampPy 2,49
2,49
10. Linnea Kieloaho TampPy 2,46
2,46
11. Sonja Torniainen TampPy 2,37
2,37
12. Nella Nieminen TampPy 2,30
2,30
13. Iida Annala TampPy 2,20
2,20
Mila Huhtala TampPy DNS

Elle Piispa TampPy DNS

Maisa Manni TampPy DNS

Iitu Tulonen TampPy DNS

T5 40 m

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 9,39
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,88
3. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,92
4. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 9,98
5. Anniina Koski TampPy 10,33
6. Elsa Majaniemi TampPy 10,89
7. Melinda Dogani TampPy 11,57
8. Alisa Vaskikallio TampPy 11,69
9. Vilja Vehanen TampPy 12,05
10. Venla Höykinpuro TampPy 12,08
11. Aada Toivonen TampPy 12,32
12. Elmi Väänänen Tampereen Pyrin 14,10
13. Fanny Koskinen TampPy 14,31
14. Malva Ohtonen TampPy 14,64
15. Nella Kovalainen TampPy 14,78
Lara Huhtala TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,5

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 9,39
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,88
3. Melinda Dogani TampPy 11,57
4. Vilja Vehanen TampPy 12,05
5. Elmi Väänänen Tampereen Pyrin 14,10
6. Fanny Koskinen TampPy 14,31
7. Malva Ohtonen TampPy 14,64
Lara Huhtala TampPy DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,7

1. Roosa Takalo TampPy 9,92
2. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 9,98
3. Anniina Koski TampPy 10,33
4. Elsa Majaniemi TampPy 10,89
5. Alisa Vaskikallio TampPy 11,69
6. Venla Höykinpuro TampPy 12,08
7. Aada Toivonen TampPy 12,32
8. Nella Kovalainen TampPy 14,78

T5 Pallonheitto

1. Emilia Piispa TampPy 6,70
6,70
2. Sofia Lahti TampPy 6,60
6,60
3. Anniina Koski TampPy 5,60
5,60
4. Roosa Takalo TampPy 5,30
5,30
5. Elviira Turunen TampPy 4,10
4,10
6. Alisa Vaskikallio TampPy 3,80
3,80
6. Vilja Vehanen TampPy 3,80
3,80
8. Aada Toivonen TampPy 3,70
3,70
8. Fanny Koskinen TampPy 3,70
3,70
8. Melinda Dogani TampPy 3,70
3,70
11. Nella Kovalainen TampPy 3,60
3,60
12. Emma Hannuksela TampPy 3,20
3,20
13. Venla Höykinpuro TampPy 3,10
3,10
14. Elsa Majaniemi TampPy 3,00
3,00
15. Malva Ohtonen TampPy 2,85
2,85
Lara Huhtala TampPy DNS

T6 40 m

1. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 8,77
2. Manna Pärssinen TampPy 9,03
3. Elea Tulonen TampPy 9,08
4. Aino Valta TampPy 9,26
5. Maya Oey TampPy 9,37
6. Ella Korhonen TampPy 9,46
7. Oona Tossavainen TampPy 9,53
8. Lyydia Sivu TampPy 9,53
9. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 9,54
10. Sofia Lehto TampPy 9,58
11. Helmi Hyvärinen TampPy 9,73
12. Siiri Penttinen TampPy 10,10
13. Tinja Mäkinen TampPy 10,22
14. Eerika Anttila TampPy 10,27
15. Selja Järvinen TampPy 10,31
16. Alma Partanen TampPy 10,41
17. Inka Utunen TampPy 10,63
18. Olivia Holmberg TampPy 11,39
Lilja Huiko TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,6

1. Aino Valta TampPy 9,26
2. Ella Korhonen TampPy 9,46
3. Oona Tossavainen TampPy 9,53
4. Tinja Mäkinen TampPy 10,22
5. Eerika Anttila TampPy 10,27
6. Olivia Holmberg TampPy 11,39

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,2

1. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 8,77
2. Elea Tulonen TampPy 9,08
3. Lyydia Sivu TampPy 9,53
4. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 9,54
5. Sofia Lehto TampPy 9,58
6. Selja Järvinen TampPy 10,31
7. Alma Partanen TampPy 10,41

Erä 3 Tuuli: -2,3

1. Manna Pärssinen TampPy 9,03
2. Maya Oey TampPy 9,37
3. Helmi Hyvärinen TampPy 9,73
4. Siiri Penttinen TampPy 10,10
5. Inka Utunen TampPy 10,63
Lilja Huiko TampPy DNS

T6 Pallonheitto

1. Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 9,38
9,38
2. Ella Korhonen TampPy 7,77
7,77
3. Manna Pärssinen TampPy 7,76
7,76
4. Selja Järvinen TampPy 7,19
7,19
5. Suvi Zacheus TampPy 6,59
6,59
6. Inka Utunen TampPy 6,52
6,52
7. Sofia Lehto TampPy 6,28
6,28
8. Alma Partanen TampPy 6,24
6,24
9. Tinja Mäkinen TampPy 6,10
6,10
10. Aino Valta TampPy 5,58
5,58
11. Lyydia Sivu TampPy 5,54
5,54
12. Eerika Anttila TampPy 5,03
5,03
13. Helmi Hyvärinen TampPy 5,01
5,01
14. Maya Oey TampPy 4,76
4,76
15. Elea Tulonen TampPy 4,35
4,35
16. Siiri Penttinen TampPy 3,50
3,50
17. Oona Tossavainen TampPy 3,34
3,34
Lilja Huiko TampPy NM

T7 40 m

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,86
2. Briana Heinonen TampPy 7,91
3. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 7,96
4. Kiia Saarinen TampPy 8,38
5. Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy 8,42
6. Pilvi Rekonius TampPy 8,92
7. Reetta Takalo TampPy 9,04
8. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 9,66
9. Aida Alava TampPy 9,77
10. Nella Koskinen TampPy 10,07
Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,4

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,86
2. Briana Heinonen TampPy 7,91
3. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 7,96
4. Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy 8,42
5. Pilvi Rekonius TampPy 8,92

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,5

1. Kiia Saarinen TampPy 8,38
2. Reetta Takalo TampPy 9,04
3. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 9,66
4. Aida Alava TampPy 9,77
5. Nella Koskinen TampPy 10,07
Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy DNS

T7 Pallonheitto

1. Briana Heinonen TampPy 14,33
14,33
2. Reetta Takalo TampPy 9,80
9,80
3. Kiia Saarinen TampPy 9,42
9,42
4. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 8,74
8,74
5. Linnea Widjeskog TampPy 8,60
8,60
6. Pilvi Rekonius TampPy 8,31
8,31
7. Nella Koskinen TampPy 6,42
6,42
8. Aida Alava TampPy 6,35
6,35
9. Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy 6,23
6,23
10. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 5,10
5,10
Julia Vähä-Ruohola TampPy NM

T8 40 m

1. Pinja Luontila TampPy 7,09
2. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 7,38
3. Seela Kylmänen TampPy 7,52
4. Milla Raatikainen TampPy 7,62
5. Minea Järnström TampPy 8,12
6. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 8,15
7. Hilda Paavola TampPy 8,21
8. Zoey Oey TampPy 8,28
9. Ronja Järvinen TampPy 8,28
10. Selja Penttinen TampPy 8,52
11. Ansa Majaniemi TampPy 8,56
12. Louna Urhonen TampPy 8,63

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,3

1. Seela Kylmänen TampPy 7,52
2. Milla Raatikainen TampPy 7,62
3. Minea Järnström TampPy 8,12
4. Hilda Paavola TampPy 8,21
5. Selja Penttinen TampPy 8,52
6. Ansa Majaniemi TampPy 8,56

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,9

1. Pinja Luontila TampPy 7,09
2. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 7,38
3. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 8,15
4. Zoey Oey TampPy 8,28
5. Ronja Järvinen TampPy 8,28
6. Louna Urhonen TampPy 8,63

T8 Pituus

1. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 3,45
3,19 3,45 3,29

2. Pinja Luontila TampPy 3,34
3,29 3,18 3,34

3. Seela Kylmänen TampPy 3,12
X 3,12 3,09

4. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 2,81
2,81 X 2,76

5. Minea Järnström TampPy 2,76
2,65 2,61 2,76

6. Ronja Järvinen TampPy 2,58
2,58 2,51 2,57

7. Zoey Oey TampPy 2,39
2,29 2,39 2,34

8. Hilda Paavola TampPy 2,33
2,22 2,33 2,33

9. Ansa Majaniemi TampPy 2,27
2,06 2,09 2,27

10. Selja Penttinen TampPy 2,00
1,89 1,47 2,00

Louna Urhonen TampPy DNS

T9 40 m

Tuuli: -2,0

1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 7,00 PB
2. Ella Rouhiainen TampPy 7,45
3. Minja Kautto LempKiYU 7,46 PB
4. Paola Pelamo TampPy 7,72
5. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 7,86 PB
6. Lana Lehtinen TampPy 7,92
7. Milka Peura TampPy 8,08
8. Iisa Ohtonen TampPy 9,18

T9 Pituus

1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 3,52 PB
3,28 3,46 3,52

2. Minja Kautto LempKiYU 3,45 PB
3,32 3,45 3,15

3. Ella Rouhiainen TampPy 3,34
3,34 3,26 3,26

4. Paola Pelamo TampPy 3,22
3,20 3,22 3,17

5. Milka Peura TampPy 2,91
2,91 2,85 2,82

6. Lana Lehtinen TampPy 2,85
2,85 2,74 2,66

7. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 2,62 PB
2,51 2,62 2,34

8. Iisa Ohtonen TampPy 2,31
2,31 2,07 2,17

T10 60 m

1. Emmi Kallio TampPy 9,55
2. Aino Korhonen TampPy 10,27
3. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 10,46
4. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 10,50
5. Noora Moisio TampPy 10,62
6. Ada Tenkula TampPy 10,72
7. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 10,91
8. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 10,93
9. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 11,01
10. Veera Linna TampPy 11,08
11. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 11,28
12. Iisa Luoto TampPy 11,55

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aino Korhonen TampPy 10,27
2. Noora Moisio TampPy 10,62
3. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 10,91
4. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 10,93
5. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 11,01
6. Veera Linna TampPy 11,08

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,0

1. Emmi Kallio TampPy 9,55
2. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 10,46 PB
3. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 10,50
4. Ada Tenkula TampPy 10,72
5. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 11,28
6. Iisa Luoto TampPy 11,55 PB

T10 Korkeus

1. Noora Moisio TampPy 114
100 105 108 111 114 117
O O XO O O XXX
2. Veera Linna TampPy 108 PB
085 090 095 100 105 108 111
O O O O O XO XXX
3. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 108
095 100 105 108 111
O O XO XO XXX
4. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 108 PB
090 095 100 105 108 111
O O O XXO XO XXX
5. Aino Korhonen TampPy 100 PB
085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXX
5. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 100 PB
085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXX
7. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 100
085 090 095 100 105
O O O XXO XXX
8. Pihla Juutilainen TampPy 100 PB
080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O XO XXO XXX
9. Ada Tenkula TampPy 095 PB
085 090 095 100
O O O XXX
10. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 095 PB
085 090 095 100
O O O XXX
11. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 090 PB
070 075 080 085 090 095
XO XO O XXO XO XXX

T11 60 m

1. Neea Keso TampPy 9,63
2. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 10,03
3. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 10,06
4. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 10,08
5. Aura Kulmala TampPy 10,27
6. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 10,34
7. Sini Seppänen TampPy 10,58
8. Jemina Nieminen TampPy 10,69
9. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 10,78
10. Milja Loukonen TampPy 10,79
11. Minttu Mäkihannu PälkLL 10,84
12. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 10,98
13. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 11,17
14. Aada Long TampPy 11,17

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,6

1. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 10,03
2. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 10,06
3. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 10,08
4. Aura Kulmala TampPy 10,27
5. Sini Seppänen TampPy 10,58
6. Jemina Nieminen TampPy 10,69
7. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 11,17 PB

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,2

1. Neea Keso TampPy 9,63
2. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 10,34
3. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 10,78
4. Milja Loukonen TampPy 10,79 PB
5. Minttu Mäkihannu PälkLL 10,84
6. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 10,98
7. Aada Long TampPy 11,17

T11 Korkeus

1. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 112 PB
092 097 102 107 112 115
O O O O XO XXX
2. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 112 PB
097 102 107 112 115
O XO O XO XXX
3. Sini Seppänen TampPy 107 PB
087 092 097 102 107 112
O O O XXO O XXX
4. Jemina Nieminen TampPy 107 PB
087 092 097 102 107 112
O O O O XO XXX
5. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 107 PB
087 092 097 102 107 112
O O O XO XO XXX
6. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 107
092 097 102 107 112
O O O XXO XXX
7. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 102
082 087 092 097 102 107
O O O O O XXX
7. Milja Loukonen TampPy 102 PB
082 087 092 097 102 107
O O O O O XXX
9. Aura Kulmala TampPy 102 PB
082 087 092 097 102 107
O O O O XXO –
10. Kerttu Manninen TampPy 097
087 092 097 102
O O O XXX
11. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 092
082 087 092 097
O O O XXX
Nea Kokko TampPy DNS

T12 60 m

Tuuli: -1,8

1. Sini Rantala TampPy 8,89
2. Beata Wirola VehmU 8,96
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 9,64 PB
4. Saima Laakkonen Tampereen Pyrin 9,65
5. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 10,12
6. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 10,21 PB
Ranim Hamdi TampPy DNS

T12 Seiväs

1. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 246 PB
155 165 175 185 200 210 220 230 240 246 252
O – – O O O O O O O XXX
2. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 230 PB
155 165 175 185 200 210 220 230 240
O – – O O O O O XXX
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 185
115 125 135 145 155 165 175 185 200
O – O O O O O XO XXX
4. Ella Mikkola TampPy 125
095 105 115 125 135
O O O XXO XXX
5. Lotta Siukonen TampPy 105
095 105 115
XO O XXX
6. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 105
095 105 115
O XO XXX
7. Aino Härkki TampPy 095
095 105
XXO XXX
Ranim Hamdi TampPy DNS

T12 Keihäs

1. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 19,63
17,25 19,63 16,91
2. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 17,90
X 15,76 17,90
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 17,54 PB
16,30 15,84 17,54
4. Beata Wirola VehmU 16,99
16,99 12,49 16,96
5. Ella Mikkola TampPy 13,43 PB
10,04 12,84 13,43
6. Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 11,98
10,57 11,98 11,01
7. Aino Härkki TampPy 11,62 PB
9,39 9,82 11,62
8. Sini Rantala TampPy 9,35
9,19 9,35 7,72

T13 60 m

Tuuli: -1,5

1. Tilda Tavi TampPy 9,17
2. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 9,29 PB
3. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 9,38 PB
Seela Paavilainen TampPy DNS

T13 Seiväs

1. Pinja Mäkihannu PälkLL 200
155 165 175 185 200 210
O – O – O XXX
1. Krista Lehti TampPy 200
095 105 115 125 135 145 155 165 175 185 200 210
O O O O O O O O O O O X–
3. Oona Kokko TampPy 175
135 145 155 165 175 185
O O O XO O XXX
4. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 175
095 105 115 125 135 145 155 165 175 185
O O O O XO XO XO O XO X–
5. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 155
125 135 145 155 165
O O O XO XXX
6. Oona Moisio TampPy 145
095 105 115 125 135 145 155
O O O O XO O XXX
7. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 135
095 105 115 125 135 145
O O O XO O XXX
8. Unni Leinonen TampPy 095
095
O

T13 Keihäs

1. Anni Viljanen ToijVau 34,68
33,70 34,68 X
2. Oona Moisio TampPy 23,36 PB
20,72 21,77 23,36
3. Milla Nuutinen TampPy 23,17 PB
23,17 21,78 22,48
4. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 22,19
22,19 20,55 21,54
5. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 20,58
18,79 X 20,58
6. Tilda Tavi TampPy 19,38
18,57 17,13 19,38
7. Krista Lehti TampPy 17,36
17,36 16,62 X
8. Oona Kokko TampPy 17,03
13,97 17,03 X
9. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 15,79 PB
15,79 13,51 13,10
10. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 13,92 SB
13,92 10,28 13,49
11. Unni Leinonen TampPy 13,49 PB
9,83 11,81 13,49
12. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 10,10 PB
10,10 8,41 –

T14 200 m

Tuuli: -1,6

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 27,79 PB
2. Anni Kantola TampPy 28,44
3. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 28,56
4. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 29,48
5. Oona Lento TampPy 31,92
Elena Okkonen TampPy DNS

T14 Keihäs

1. Erica Syrjälä TammRy 42,07 PB
42,07 39,64 X 40,78 38,60 40,58
2. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 32,55
X 31,32 X 31,54 32,55 X
3. Roosa Myllymäki TampPy 22,60
20,38 21,01 22,60 20,70 22,34 X
4. Oona Lento TampPy 21,07 SB
20,83 19,28 20,78 21,07 19,90 20,02
5. Reetta Vuorenmaa Tampereen Pyrin 18,89
18,31 16,50 X 14,40 18,89 16,77
6. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 18,55 PB
17,04 15,08 X X 18,55 X
7. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 16,79
11,27 12,68 15,83 16,74 16,44 16,79
8. Anni Kantola TampPy 16,72 PB
13,81 12,17 12,59 14,88 16,72 15,35
Elena Okkonen TampPy DNS

T15 200 m

Tuuli: -1,6

1. Sanni Lento TampPy 28,00
2. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 28,06 PB

T15 Keihäs

1. Silja Rossi TampPy 37,54
X 37,54 34,01 X 33,63 X
2. Mimi Nybacka TampPy 32,17
27,53 29,53 29,70 32,17 30,97 32,02
3. Neea Suhonen ViialVa 31,30
29,38 X 31,16 29,43 X 31,30
4. Sanni Lento TampPy 28,43 PB
27,31 27,82 27,37 27,35 26,35 28,43

N17 Kolmiloikka

1. Rosa Muurasniemi TampPy 10,91 -2,1
10,77 10,91 10,89 10,53 – –
-4,4 -2,1 -2,3 -2,1
2. Heini Mäenpää TampPy 9,90 -1,0
9,90 9,55 9,43 9,66 9,19 9,50
-1,0 -2,8 -3,6 -2,8 -2,3 -1,9
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Oona Hietala Tampereen Pyrin 11,82 -3,4
11,18 11,57 11,69 11,82 11,56 X
-2,1 -4,5 -2,1 -3,4 -2,7

Kuntosarja Korkeus

1. Petri Purmonen Tampereen Pyrin 160
142 148 154 160 163
O XO O XO XXX
2. Miia Uskalinmäki Tampereen Pyrin 148
142 148 154
O XO XXX
3. Tomi Ryynänen K-P 139
136 139 142
O XXO XXX
4. Anne Viljanmaa Tampereen Pyrin 136
121 124 127 130 133 136 139
O O O O O XO XXX
4. Matti Saunanen IkaalU 136
124 127 130 133 136 139
O – O O XO XXX
6. Anne Huiko TampPy 133
124 127 130 133 136
O XXO – O XXX
7. Sara Syrjälä TampPy 127
115 118 121 124 127 130
O O O O O XXX
8. Marja Niska TampPy 124
112 115 118 121 124 127
O O O O XO XXX

Perjantain seiväskisa
Tampereen Pyrintö
31.05.2019

T11 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Paavola                    TampPy                    170               
     140    150    160    170    180    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



P13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    260               
     250    260    270    280    
     o      o      -      xxx    

2)   Vili Lahtinen                    TampPy                    220               
     180    190    200    210    220    230    
     o      xo     xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

3)   Aapo Närhi                       LempKiYU                  210               
     210    220    
     o      xxx    



T13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milja Lehtinen                   TampPy                    160               
     140    150    160    170    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    



P15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Kankainen                 TampPy                    370               
     350    360    370    380    
     o      -      xo     xxx    

2)   Otto Ahonen                      TampPy                    290               
     260    270    280    290    300    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Tuomas Närhi                     LempKiYU                  280               
     260    270    280    290    
     o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Eero Sallinen                    KangKi                    230               
     210    220    230    240    
     o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Aaron Halme                      TampPy                    220               
     180    190    200    210    220    230    
     xo     xo     o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Leo Boström                      TampPy                    220               
     180    190    200    210    220    230    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    



T15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Kujanpää                    TampPy                    320               
     290    300    310    320    330    
     xxo    o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Ilona Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    260               
     220    230    240    250    260    270    
     o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    

     Ellanoora Haapalehto             LempKiYU                                    


M17 Seiväs
Alkuerät
1)   Manu Mäenpää                     LempKiYU                  360               
     290    3000   310    320    330    340    350    360    370    
     o      -      xo     o      o      xxo    xxo    xxo    xxx    



N17 Seiväs
Alkuerät
1)   Heini Mäenpää                    TampPy                    310               
     260    270    280    290    300    310    320    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxo    xxx    



M19 Seiväs
Alkuerät
1)   Mka Huntington                   TampPy                    360               
     350    360    370    
     o      o      xxx    



M40 Seiväs
Alkuerät
1)   Tuomas Lehtinen                  TampPy                    260               
     200    210    220    230    240    250    260    
     o      -      o      -      o      o      o