Kisatulokset

Osuuspankin HIPPO-viikkokisat
Tampereen Pyrintö
14.09.2020

P4 40m
1) Leo Lamminsivu TampPy 10,27
2) Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy 10,90
3) Leo Savilahti TampPy 11,09
4) Konsta Ahtiainen TampPy 11,11
5) Sampo Heikkinen 11,55
6) Markus Halonen TampPy 11,79
7) Väinö Ulmanen TampPy 12,14
8) Kaius Hämäläinen TampPy 12,79
9) Lauri Haukisalmi TampPy 12,81
10) Eeli Silfverberg TampPy 12,83
11) Leevi Lehto TampPy 14,25
12) Reino Jukarainen TampPy 16,08
13) Iivo Silfverberg TampPy 16,27
Vili Kesseli TampPy
Lauri Ojala TampPy
Vili Kesseli TampPy
Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy
Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy
Kasperi Mäkelä TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy 10,90
2) Konsta Ahtiainen TampPy 11,11
3) Sampo Heikkinen 11,55
4) Väinö Ulmanen TampPy 12,14
5) Eeli Silfverberg TampPy 12,83
6) Reino Jukarainen TampPy 16,08
Vili Kesseli TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Leo Savilahti TampPy 11,09
2) Kaius Hämäläinen TampPy 12,79
3) Lauri Haukisalmi TampPy 12,81
4) Iivo Silfverberg TampPy 16,27
Lauri Ojala TampPy
Vili Kesseli TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1) Leo Lamminsivu TampPy 10,27
2) Markus Halonen TampPy 11,79
3) Leevi Lehto TampPy 14,25
Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy
Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy
Kasperi Mäkelä TampPy

T4 40m
1) Kerttu Ranta TampPy 10,13
2) Venla Laaksonen TampPy 10,59
3) Jade Suhonen TampPy 10,62
4) Linnea Kieloaho TampPy 10,68
5) Stina Turunen TampPy 10,69
6) Aala Grönholm TampPy 10,98
7) Kerttu Majanen 11,33
8) Aida Männistö TampPy 11,69
9) Stella Laaksonen TampPy 11,75
10) Vilma Markkula TampPy 11,87
11) Elle Piispa TampPy 12,13
12) Iiris Saarela TampPy 12,30
13) Iisa Pynnönen TampPy 13,14
14) Helmi Koskinen 13,44
15) Vilma Hiukka TampPy 13,70
16) Hilda Männistö TampPy 14,25
17) Hilda Nenonen 14,67
18) Mila Räsänen TampPy 15,16
19) Maria Krestyannikova TampPy 16,73
20) Pihla Linna TampPy 19,59
21) Iiris Lassheikki TampPy 32,29
Heini Lehtinen TampPy
Sofia Katajala TampPy
Linnea Kieloaho TampPy
Vilma Markkula TampPy
Stella Laaksonen TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Kerttu Ranta TampPy 10,13
2) Linnea Kieloaho TampPy 10,68
3) Stina Turunen TampPy 10,69
4) Stella Laaksonen TampPy 11,75
5) Hilda Nenonen 14,67
6) Pihla Linna TampPy 19,59

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Venla Laaksonen TampPy 10,59
2) Aala Grönholm TampPy 10,98
3) Vilma Markkula TampPy 11,87
4) Iisa Pynnönen TampPy 13,14
5) Hilda Männistö TampPy 14,25
Heini Lehtinen TampPy
Sofia Katajala TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1) Elle Piispa TampPy 12,13
2) Iiris Saarela TampPy 12,30
3) Vilma Hiukka TampPy 13,70
4) Maria Krestyannikova TampPy 16,73
5) Iiris Lassheikki TampPy 32,29
Linnea Kieloaho TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 4
1) Jade Suhonen TampPy 10,62
2) Kerttu Majanen 11,33
3) Aida Männistö TampPy 11,69
4) Helmi Koskinen 13,44
5) Mila Räsänen TampPy 15,16
Stella Laaksonen TampPy
Vilma Markkula TampPy

P4 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1) Leo Savilahti TampPy 6,05
6,05

2) Vili Kesseli TampPy 5,50
5,50

3) Eeli Silfverberg TampPy 3,85
3,85

4) Sampo Heikkinen 3,71
3,71

5) Väinö Ulmanen TampPy 3,44
3,44

6) Markus Halonen TampPy 3,26
3,26

7) Leevi Lehto TampPy 2,78
2,78

8) Kaius Hämäläinen TampPy 2,76
2,76

9) Lauri Haukisalmi TampPy 2,57
2,57

10) Reino Jukarainen TampPy 2,50
2,50

11) Iivo Silfverberg TampPy 2,14
2,14

Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy
Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy
Jaakko Lahtinen TampPy
Kasperi Mäkelä TampPy
Konsta Ahtiainen TampPy
Lauri Ojala TampPy
Vili Kesseli TampPy

T4 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1) Venla Laaksonen TampPy 5,41
5,41

2) Stina Turunen TampPy 4,80
4,80

3) Stella Laaksonen TampPy 3,99
3,99

4) Linnea Kieloaho TampPy 3,90
3,90

5) Vilma Markkula TampPy 3,83
3,83

6) Kerttu Majanen 3,61
3,61

7) Iiris Saarela TampPy 3,57
3,57

8) Helmi Koskinen 3,53
3,53

9) Jade Suhonen TampPy 3,40
3,40

10) Kerttu Ranta TampPy 3,28
3,28

11) Iiris Lassheikki TampPy 3,10
3,10

12) Mila Räsänen TampPy 2,85
2,85

13) Vilma Hiukka TampPy 2,46
2,46

14) Hilda Nenonen 2,38
2,38

15) Aida Männistö TampPy 2,30
2,30

16) Hilda Männistö TampPy 2,16
2,16

17) Pihla Linna TampPy 1,93
1,93

18) Maria Krestyannikova TampPy 1,41
1,41

19) Sofia Katajala TampPy 0,86
0,86

Elle Piispa TampPy
Heini Lehtinen TampPy
Linnea Kieloaho TampPy
Stella Laaksonen TampPy
Vilma Markkula TampPy

T5 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,5
1) Elsi Lassila TampPy 9,25
2) Vilja Pynnönen TampPy 10,15
3) Tiiu Tuomi TampPy 10,47
4) Ellen Laine TampPy 10,54
5) Maiju Rantanen TampPy 10,62
6) Jenna Karhumäki TampPy 10,63
7) Venla Linna TampPy 10,70
8) Elsa Eränen TampPy 11,93

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Paavo Jukarainen TampPy 11,82
Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy DNS
Eino Jutila TampPy DNS

T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1) Venla Linna TampPy 5,39
5,39

2) Elsi Lassila TampPy 4,82
4,82

3) Ellen Laine TampPy 4,60
4,60

4) Elsa Eränen TampPy 3,51
3,51

5) Jenna Karhumäki TampPy 3,47
3,47

5) Maiju Rantanen TampPy 3,47
3,47

P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1) Paavo Jukarainen TampPy 6,43
6,43

Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy
Eino Jutila TampPy

P6 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,4
1) Leo Pirhonen TampPy 8,27
2) Oliver Uusitalo 9,05
3) Miko Tuomola TampPy 9,90

T6 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Roosa Takalo TampPy 8,59
2) Sofia Lahti TampPy 8,62

P6 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1) Oliver Uusitalo 16,15
16,15

2) Leo Pirhonen TampPy 12,17
12,17

3) Miko Tuomola TampPy 9,36
9,36

T6 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1) Sofia Lahti TampPy 9,24
9,24

2) Roosa Takalo TampPy 7,38
7,38

P7 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,2
1) Eemil Kangasjärvi TampPy 8,37
2) Leevi Ulmanen TampPy 8,56
3) Tiitus Hartikainen TampPy 8,61
4) Verneri Koivisto Folqués TampPy 9,39
5) Urho Airola TampPy 9,57
Into Rouhiainen TampPy DNS
Kevin Hussey TampPy DNS

T7 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,6
1) Vilma Majanen 8,52
2) Selja Järvinen TampPy 8,84
3) Nella Salin TampPy 8,96
4) Emma Karhumäki TampPy 9,12
5) Edda Hyppänen TampPy 9,37

P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1) Urho Airola TampPy 20,13
20,13

2) Into Rouhiainen TampPy 20,12
20,12

3) Eemil Kangasjärvi TampPy 17,77
17,77

4) Leevi Ulmanen TampPy 11,93
11,93

5) Tiitus Hartikainen TampPy 10,01
10,01

6) Verneri Koivisto Folqués TampPy 9,03
9,03

Kevin Hussey TampPy

T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1) Vilma Majanen 10,24
10,24

2) Nella Salin TampPy 8,53
8,53

3) Edda Hyppänen TampPy 7,51
7,51

4) Selja Järvinen TampPy 7,16
7,16

5) Emma Karhumäki TampPy 6,20
6,20

T8 40m
1) Alisa Pirhonen TampPy 7,93
2) Veera Koivisto Folqués TampPy 8,00
3) Anna Ojala TampPy 8,06
4) Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy 8,16
5) Liah Tilhe TampPy 8,31
6) Reetta Takalo TampPy 8,35
7) Meri Lehtinen TampPy 8,96
8) Hertta Jukkola TampPy 9,56
Vilma Juntunen TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Alisa Pirhonen TampPy 7,93
2) Anna Ojala TampPy 8,06
3) Liah Tilhe TampPy 8,31
4) Reetta Takalo TampPy 8,35
Vilma Juntunen TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,5
1) Veera Koivisto Folqués TampPy 8,00
2) Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy 8,16
3) Meri Lehtinen TampPy 8,96
4) Hertta Jukkola TampPy 9,56

P8 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,6
1) Oiva Sarhela TampPy 7,13
2) Ukko Mononen TampPy 7,98
Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy

T8 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy 2,90
2,62 2,59 2,54 2,90

2) Veera Koivisto Folqués TampPy 2,72
2,66 2,72 x 2,70

3) Reetta Takalo TampPy 2,72
2,72 2,68 2,51 2,42

4) Anna Ojala TampPy 2,71
2,44 2,65 2,71 2,59

5) Alisa Pirhonen TampPy 2,63
2,63 2,53 2,54 2,42

6) Meri Lehtinen TampPy 2,39
x 2,39 2,32 2,20

7) Liah Tilhe TampPy 2,35
x x 2,10 2,35

Hertta Jukkola TampPy
Vilma Juntunen TampPy

P8 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Ukko Mononen TampPy 2,53
2,35 2,40 2,38 2,53

Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy

P9 40m
1) Aatos Karjanlahti 6,96
2) Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 7,09
3) LAURI KONTOLA TampPy 7,24
4) Samu Uskalinmäki TampPy 7,27
5) Joel Huhtiniemi TampPy 7,27
6) Oscar Hussey TampPy 7,67
7) Onni Kautonen TampPy 7,73
8) Roni Hartikainen YlöjU 7,77
9) Eemil Koivumäki 7,90
10) Aaro Seppänen TampPy 8,78
11) Oiva Nenonen TampPy 9,01
Asla Oksanen TampPy DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,4
1) Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 7,09
2) LAURI KONTOLA TampPy 7,24
3) Oscar Hussey TampPy 7,67
4) Roni Hartikainen YlöjU 7,77
5) Eemil Koivumäki 7,90
6) Aaro Seppänen TampPy 8,78

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,7
1) Aatos Karjanlahti 6,96
2) Samu Uskalinmäki TampPy 7,27
3) Joel Huhtiniemi TampPy 7,27
4) Onni Kautonen TampPy 7,73
5) Oiva Nenonen TampPy 9,01
Asla Oksanen TampPy DNS

T9 40m
1) Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 7,25
2) Amalia Hämäläinen TampPy 7,26
3) Emmi Karhe TampPy 7,36
4) Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 7,41
5) Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,44
6) Sohvi Mäkinen TampPy 7,47
7) Aino Haraholma TampPy 7,49
8) Inkamari Kalari TampPy 7,52
9) Jade-Sara Pesonen TampPy 7,65
10) Erin Rajala TampPy 7,90
11) Milla Rantanen TampPy 7,96
12) Peppi Raunio TampPy 7,97
13) Elli Tulkki 8,22
14) Sofia Lehto TampPy 8,77
15) Lorin Esmaili TampPy 9,51
16) Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 9,65
Hertta Jukkola TampPy DNS
Aada Riihikallio TampPy DNS
Hertta Jukkola TampPy DNS

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -1,2
1) Amalia Hämäläinen TampPy 7,26
2) Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,44
3) Sohvi Mäkinen TampPy 7,47
4) Milla Rantanen TampPy 7,96
5) Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 9,65
Hertta Jukkola TampPy DNS

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -1,3
1) Emmi Karhe TampPy 7,36
2) Aino Haraholma TampPy 7,49
3) Erin Rajala TampPy 7,90
4) Lorin Esmaili TampPy 9,51
Aada Riihikallio TampPy DNS
Hertta Jukkola TampPy DNS

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: -1,7
1) Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 7,25
2) Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 7,41
3) Inkamari Kalari TampPy 7,52
4) Jade-Sara Pesonen TampPy 7,65
5) Peppi Raunio TampPy 7,97
6) Elli Tulkki 8,22
7) Sofia Lehto TampPy 8,77

P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Oscar Hussey TampPy 3,17
3,00 2,94 2,99 3,17

2) Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 3,12
2,96 3,12 3,00 2,96

3) Roni Hartikainen YlöjU 3,08
2,83 2,84 2,92 3,08

4) Eemil Koivumäki 3,04
3,04 2,85 2,63 2,97

5) Asla Oksanen TampPy 2,99
2,99 2,57 2,78 x

6) Onni Kautonen TampPy 2,91
2,71 2,78 2,91 2,70

7) Aaro Seppänen TampPy 2,61
2,43 2,08 2,38 2,61

8) Oiva Nenonen TampPy 2,28
2,22 2,28 2,23 2,17

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Pinja Luontila TampPy 3,92
3,90 3,92 3,79 3,86

2) Amalia Hämäläinen TampPy 3,69
3,69 3,46 3,61 3,54

3) Ilona Rantala NakkVire 3,61
3,00 3,50 3,61 x

4) Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 3,40
3,22 3,26 3,40 3,33

5) Emmi Karhe TampPy 3,34
2,54 3,31 3,34 3,27

6) Sohvi Mäkinen TampPy 3,33
3,33 3,13 3,22 x

7) Aino Haraholma TampPy 3,16
2,78 2,93 2,84 3,16

8) Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 3,12
3,12 2,91 3,02 2,81

9) Peppi Raunio TampPy 3,12
3,12 2,75 2,70 2,96

10) Inkamari Kalari TampPy 3,07
3,07 x 2,95 3,01

11) Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 3,04
3,04 2,92 3,02 2,90

12) Erin Rajala TampPy 3,03
2,71 2,92 x 3,03

13) Milla Rantanen TampPy 3,00
2,29 2,89 2,70 3,00

14) Jade-Sara Pesonen TampPy 2,92
2,64 2,87 2,92 2,88

15) Elli Tulkki 2,85
2,70 2,85 2,54 2,77

16) Hertta Jukkola TampPy 2,21
2,14 2,17 2,21 2,15

17) Sofia Lehto TampPy 2,20
2,20 2,17 1,85 2,15

18) Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 2,20
2,07 1,86 2,02 2,20

19) Lorin Esmaili TampPy 2,15
x 2,11 x 2,15

Aada Riihikallio TampPy
Hertta Jukkola TampPy

P10 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,9
1) Justus Jokihaara TampPy 11,04
2) Santeri Koskinen TampPy 12,01
3) Ryan Röör TampPy 12,31
4) Elias Eskola TampPy 12,42
5) Henri Markkula TampPy 13,70
Noah Tilhe TampPy DNS
Samu Tulasalo TampPy DNS

T10 60m aidat
1) Lumi Pennanen TampPy 12,09
2) Ilona Rantala NakkVire 12,14
3) Pinja Luontila TampPy 12,36
4) Amelie Lehtinen 12,76
5) Emma Toivonen LoimLei 12,81
6) Amanda Eskelinen TampPy 13,41
7) Lilia Järvinen TampPy 14,43
8) Paola Pelamo TampPy 14,65
9) Ella Rajala LempKiYU 14,77
10) Iina Nuuttinen TampPy 14,77
11) Saaga Hakala TampPy 15,59
12) Rafaela Paez TampPy 15,94
Karlotta Joggerst DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -2,7
1) Emma Toivonen LoimLei 12,81
2) Amanda Eskelinen TampPy 13,41
3) Paola Pelamo TampPy 14,65
4) Ella Rajala LempKiYU 14,77
5) Saaga Hakala TampPy 15,59
6) Rafaela Paez TampPy 15,94

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,7
1) Lumi Pennanen TampPy 12,09
2) Ilona Rantala NakkVire 12,14
3) Pinja Luontila TampPy 12,36
4) Amelie Lehtinen 12,76
5) Lilia Järvinen TampPy 14,43
6) Iina Nuuttinen TampPy 14,77
Karlotta Joggerst DNS

P10 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Justus Jokihaara TampPy 19,82
17,10 17,09 19,82 17,75

2) Henri Markkula TampPy 17,55
13,75 15,12 15,98 17,55

3) Santeri Koskinen TampPy 15,58
13,17 12,21 15,58 12,53

4) Elias Eskola TampPy 14,05
12,95 13,79 x 14,05

5) Roope Ruotsalainen TampPy 13,68
13,00 x 13,68 x

Noah Tilhe TampPy

T10 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Ella Rajala LempKiYU 18,16
17,52 18,16 16,95 17,57

2) Emma Toivonen LoimLei 16,47
16,18 16,47 14,70 15,12

3) Amanda Eskelinen TampPy 14,10
10,61 11,25 14,10 12,51

4) Amelie Lehtinen 12,34
8,77 11,20 x 12,34

5) Lilia Järvinen TampPy 12,15
10,61 11,02 10,69 12,15

6) Paola Pelamo TampPy 9,60
5,85 9,54 7,97 9,60

7) Iina Nuuttinen TampPy 8,73
6,89 7,14 8,73 7,58

8) Sukhmeet Brar TampPy 7,78
7,78 6,33 5,95 x

9) Lumi Pennanen TampPy 7,59
5,20 x 7,59 6,87

10) Rafaela Paez TampPy 6,13
3,51 5,17 6,13 5,84

Karlotta Joggerst

P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,2
1) Antti Ristanen LoimLei 11,36
2) Eemeli Raunio TampPy 11,52
3) Bastian Setälä TampPy 12,61
4) Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 13,10

T11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,5
1) Matilda Levoranta HKV 10,90
2) Noora Moisio TampPy 11,38
3) Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 12,89
4) Moonika Riihimäki TampPy 13,89
5) Adia Mäenpää TampPy 15,19
6) Fiona Hussey TampPy 17,27
Kaisla Kalari TampPy DNS
Laine Jaanisoo TampPy DNS

P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Antti Ristanen LoimLei 27,15
26,32 27,15 25,63 26,63

2) Eemil Seppänen TampPy 25,96
22,50 24,01 21,05 25,96

3) Santeri Rantala NakkVire 25,57
25,57 x x x

4) Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 18,57
18,57 15,34 15,82 x

5) Eemeli Raunio TampPy 17,89
17,89 15,10 12,62 16,44

6) Bastian Setälä TampPy 17,83
x 14,23 15,53 17,83

T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Noora Moisio TampPy 20,08
19,42 19,61 20,08 x

2) Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 14,61
12,90 11,65 14,61 14,41

3) Adia Mäenpää TampPy 13,26
12,81 10,05 13,26 12,17

4) Tiia Rothovius TampPy 10,07
x 10,07 9,47 9,87

5) Fiona Hussey TampPy 7,47
x 7,47 6,85 6,49

Kaisla Kalari TampPy
Laine Jaanisoo TampPy
Matilda Levoranta HKV

P12 200m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5
1) Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 34,52
2) Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 35,17
3) Nikolas Lindén LoimLei 36,67
4) Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 39,47
5) Luukas Kokkonen TampPy 41,92

T12 200m aidat
1) Vilma Luontila TampPy 33,43
2) Neea Keso TampPy 34,75
3) Aino Heikkilä TampPy 35,76
4) Inari Talvensaari TampPy 37,65
5) Teea Rajala TampPy 38,10
6) Eevi Karhe TampPy 39,37
7) Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 39,94
8) Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 40,37
9) Lumi Rekonius TampPy 40,64
10) Viola Sivonen TampPy 40,90
11) Aura Kulmala TampPy 42,55
12) Elina Anttolainen TampPy 44,02
13) Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 44,16
14) Nea Kokko TampPy 48,37
Kristiina Tamski TampPy DNF

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,8
1) Vilma Luontila TampPy 33,43
2) Neea Keso TampPy 34,75
3) Eevi Karhe TampPy 39,37
4) Lumi Rekonius TampPy 40,64
5) Elina Anttolainen TampPy 44,02
6) Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 44,16
Kristiina Tamski TampPy DNF

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -2,1
1) Aino Heikkilä TampPy 35,76
2) Inari Talvensaari TampPy 37,65
3) Teea Rajala TampPy 38,10
4) Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 39,94
5) Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 40,37
6) Viola Sivonen TampPy 40,90
7) Aura Kulmala TampPy 42,55
8) Nea Kokko TampPy 48,37

P12 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Samu Tulasalo TampPy 230
200 210 220 230 240
o – xo o xxx

2) Kasper Naski NakkVire 200
170 185 200 210
o o o xxx

3) Aapeli Karislahti TampPy 170
120 140 155 170 185
o o o o xxx

T12 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Kristiina Tamski TampPy 210
155 170 185 200 210 215
o o o xxo o xxx

2) Matilda Levoranta HKV 200
100 120 140 155 170 185 200 210
o o o o o o o xxx

2) Vilma Toivonen LoimLei 200
170 185 200 210
o o o xxx

4) Aino Heikkilä TampPy 200
155 170 185 200 210
o o xxo o xxx

5) Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 170
120 140 155 170 185
o o o o xxx

6) Roosa Aulamo TampPy 170
120 140 155 170 185
xo o o o xxx

7) Neea Keso TampPy 140
100 120 140 155
o o o xxx

7) Teea Rajala TampPy 140
120 140 155
o o xxx

9) Eevi Karhe TampPy 120
100 120 140
o xo x–

Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy NH
100
xxx

P12 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Aarni Elomaa TampPy 40,09
x x 32,03 40,09

2) Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 27,27
27,27 24,86 24,79 26,65

3) Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 24,35
16,40 x 22,41 24,35

4) Nikolas Lindén LoimLei 23,32
x 23,32 22,40 x

5) Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 19,71
17,97 x 19,71 17,24

6) Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 15,00
10,90 11,38 15,00 9,85

7) Luukas Kokkonen TampPy 12,93
x 11,13 11,60 12,93

Aapeli Karislahti TampPy

T12 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Roosa Aulamo TampPy 28,61
23,51 28,61 x 23,82

2) Vilma Luontila TampPy 26,72
26,17 26,28 25,99 26,72

3) Nea Kokko TampPy 20,81
20,81 x 20,79 19,48

4) Jemina Nieminen TampPy 18,40
18,40 17,47 x 17,07

5) Lumi Rekonius TampPy 15,24
x x 15,24 x

6) Inari Talvensaari TampPy 14,29
x 14,29 12,21 12,92

7) Aura Kulmala TampPy 12,61
12,16 10,30 12,61 x

8) Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 12,39
10,82 12,39 10,79 11,62

9) Viola Sivonen TampPy 11,83
x 10,49 11,56 11,83

10) Elina Anttolainen TampPy 11,01
11,01 8,07 9,30 10,10

Janette Vähäoja TampPy

P13 200m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,3
1) Samuel Ruohonen TampU 33,31
2) Marius Riihimäki TampPy 34,00
3) Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 39,68
4) Oula Vuori TampPy 45,82
Leevi Ortju TampPy DNS

T13 200m aidat
1) Iida Kastarinen TampPy 30,61
2) Juuli Markkula TampPy 31,68
3) Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 33,03
4) Celina Salonen LahdA 33,33
5) Ella Mikkola TampPy 35,11
6) Emmi Piispanen LahdA 35,47
7) Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 37,47
8) Emilia Aho TampPy 38,95
9) Martta Nieminen TampPy 40,74

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Iida Kastarinen TampPy 30,61
2) Juuli Markkula TampPy 31,68
3) Celina Salonen LahdA 33,33
4) Ella Mikkola TampPy 35,11

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,4
1) Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 33,03
2) Emmi Piispanen LahdA 35,47
3) Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 37,47
4) Emilia Aho TampPy 38,95
5) Martta Nieminen TampPy 40,74

P13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Leo Riippa TampPy 185
120 140 155 170 185 200
o o o xxo o xxx

2) Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 185
120 140 155 170 185 200
o o o xo xxo xxx

3) Paavo Lahti TampPy 170
100 120 140 155 170 185
o o o o o xxx

4) Oula Vuori TampPy 155
120 140 155 170
o o o xxx

T13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Juuli Markkula TampPy 230
200 210 220 230 240
o o o o xxx

2) Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 185
120 140 155 170 185 200
o o o o o xxx

3) Saima Laakkonen TampPy 100
100
o

Salla Nurminen TampPy

P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Roope Mäkipelto LehtimJy 48,61
45,85 47,02 x 48,61

2) Jussi Koskela KangKi 43,73
43,73 42,13 39,05 x

3) Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 38,98
38,98 x 35,38 34,90

4) Paavo Lahti TampPy 35,69
35,69 x 31,40 34,68

5) Samuel Ruohonen TampU 25,48
25,48 x x x

6) Leo Riippa TampPy 20,00
12,16 16,17 20,00 18,42

T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 23,61
23,42 23,61 19,26 21,45

2) Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 21,25
x 21,25 19,31 x

3) Ella Mikkola TampPy 21,05
20,60 18,97 19,45 21,05

4) Celina Salonen LahdA 20,54
20,54 19,20 x x

5) Martta Nieminen TampPy 20,50
x 2,49 20,50 18,57

6) Emilia Aho TampPy 17,39
17,39 15,54 x x

P14 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Jami Pesonen TampPy 9,34 +0,8
9,34 8,59 x x x 8,68
+0,8 +1,4 +1,7

T14 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 10,44 +2,1 10,33 +0,9
x 10,30 10,28 x 10,33 10,44
+0,2 +0,8 +0,9 +2,1

2) Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 10,03 +1,6
8,96 9,14 9,40 9,74 10,03 9,76
+2,9 +1,2 +1,0 +2,6 +1,6 +0,6

3) Theresa Peltoniemi TampPy 9,98 +1,0
9,84 9,76 9,98 9,86 9,54 9,82
+2,0 +2,0 +1,0 +2,7 +0,3 +0,8

4) Oona Moisio TampPy 9,69 +0,9
9,42 9,58 x 9,65 x 9,69
+1,0 +0,6 +1,5 +0,9

5) Oona Kokko TampPy 9,10 +2,3 8,91 +1,3
8,75 8,85 8,79 8,82 8,91 9,10
+0,5 -0,1 +1,4 +0,3 +1,3 +2,3

6) Bella Halme TampPy 8,91 +0,4
x x 8,63 8,78 8,91 8,50
-0,1 +1,9 +0,4 +1,5

7) Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 8,75 +1,3
x 8,18 8,47 8,62 8,75 x
+1,3 +0,9 +2,3 +1,3

Nilla Oksanen TampPy
Unni Leinonen TampPy

T15 300m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1) Minea Lindén LoimLei 49,55
2) Anni Kantola TampPy 51,99

P15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Aaron Halme TampPy 11,06 +11,8 11,02 +1,7
10,86 11,06 10,86 11,02 x 10,82
+0,8 +11,8 +0,9 +1,7 +1,0

2) Tarmo Takala TampPy 7,89 +1,5
x x 7,75 7,89 – –
+0,7 +1,5

T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Minea Lindén LoimLei 10,06 +0,9
9,97 10,06 9,67 9,74 9,61 9,26
+0,8 +0,9 +1,8 +2,8 +0,8 +1,3

Osuuspankin HIPPO-viikkokisat
Tampereen Pyrintö
10.08.2020

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Matti Helin TampPy 12,45
2) Lauri Timonen TampPy 13,22
3) Tommi Ryymin 13,34
4) Heikki Aikonen TampPy 13,68
5) Petri Purmonen TampPy 13,84

N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Virpi Hannuksela TampPy 14,06
2) Kati Riihimäki TampPy 14,68
3) Miia Uskalinmäki TampPy 15,15

M Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Lauri Timonen TampPy 9,81
8,99 8,51 8,85 9,81 9,36 x

2) Teemu Salminen TampPy 9,62
9,28 9,57 8,87 9,62 9,37 9,18

3) Matti Helin TampPy 8,56
x 8,18 8,25 7,44 8,11 8,56

4) Heikki Aikonen TampPy 8,18
8,18 7,82 7,52 7,02 7,77 x

5) Aku Kallio TampPy 7,55
7,55 7,10 7,43 6,99 7,41 7,50

6) Petri Purmonen TampPy 7,53
6,92 7,19 7,46 6,88 7,53 7,10

N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Miia Uskalinmäki TampPy 9,73
9,59 9,73 9,15 9,15 9,13 9,40

2) Anne Viljanmaa 7,85
7,59 7,34 7,02 7,85 7,65 7,29

T4 40m
Jade Suhonen TampPy
Friida Valve TampPy
Rosah Kramer TampPy
Linnea Patrikoski TampPy
Roosa Pulkkinen TampPy
Iida Lamminpää TampPy
Aava Sundvall TampPy
Helmi Koskinen TampPy
Sofia Caglar TampPy
Milja Pihlajarinne TampPy
Aira Sydänmaa TampPy
Aida Männistö TampPy
Kerttu Ranta TampPy
Laila Komulainen TampPy
Isla Käkelä TampPy
Iisa Pynnönen TampPy
Helmi Raunio TampPy
Isla Käkelä TampPy
Livia Salonen TampPy
Sofia Caglar TampPy
Stina Turunen TampPy
Hilda Männistö TampPy
Nola Harrison TampPy
Vilma Markkula TampPy
Elle Piispa TampPy
Linnea Kieloaho TampPy
Laila Komulainen TampPy
Emilia Alajoki TampPy
Linnea Keihäs TampPy
Isla Katajamäki TampPy
Saimi Lahtinen TampPy
Stina Turunen TampPy
viivi anttila TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 1
Aava Sundvall TampPy
Friida Valve TampPy
Iida Lamminpää TampPy
Jade Suhonen TampPy
Linnea Patrikoski TampPy
Roosa Pulkkinen TampPy
Rosah Kramer TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 2
Aida Männistö TampPy
Aira Sydänmaa TampPy
Helmi Koskinen TampPy
Kerttu Ranta TampPy
Laila Komulainen TampPy
Milja Pihlajarinne TampPy
Sofia Caglar TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 3
Helmi Raunio TampPy
Iisa Pynnönen TampPy
Isla Käkelä TampPy
Isla Käkelä TampPy
Livia Salonen TampPy
Sofia Caglar TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 4
Elle Piispa TampPy
Hilda Männistö TampPy
Laila Komulainen TampPy
Linnea Kieloaho TampPy
Nola Harrison TampPy
Stina Turunen TampPy
Vilma Markkula TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 5
Emilia Alajoki TampPy
Isla Katajamäki TampPy
Linnea Keihäs TampPy
Saimi Lahtinen TampPy
Stina Turunen TampPy
viivi anttila TampPy

P4 40m
Konsta Ahtiainen TampPy
Vilho Leino TampPy
Viljami Kontturi TampPy
William Vakkala TampPy
Leevi Lehto TampPy
Elia Sadeharju TampPy
Antti Kokko TampPy
Joona Pulli TampPy
Eelis Leppänen TampPy
Voitto Kytölä TampPy
Ben Silander TampPy
Eeli Silfverberg TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 1
Elia Sadeharju TampPy
Konsta Ahtiainen TampPy
Leevi Lehto TampPy
Vilho Leino TampPy
Viljami Kontturi TampPy
William Vakkala TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 2
Antti Kokko TampPy
Ben Silander TampPy
Eeli Silfverberg TampPy
Eelis Leppänen TampPy
Joona Pulli TampPy
Voitto Kytölä TampPy

T4 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Stina Turunen TampPy 1,60
1,60 1,52

2) Iida Lamminpää TampPy 1,48
0,60 1,48

3) Linnea Kieloaho TampPy 1,34
1,34 1,29

4) Elle Piispa TampPy 1,24
1,24 1,22

4) Laila Komulainen TampPy 1,24
1,22 1,24

6) viivi anttila TampPy 1,21
1,21 x

7) Jade Suhonen TampPy 1,12
1,12 0,64

8) Livia Salonen TampPy 1,10
1,10 x

9) Aira Sydänmaa TampPy 1,08
0,67 1,08

10) Vilma Markkula TampPy 1,06
0,92 1,06

11) Kerttu Ranta TampPy 1,05
0,70 1,05

12) Nola Harrison TampPy 1,02
1,02 0,67

13) Aava Sundvall TampPy 0,96
0,66 0,96

14) Isla Katajamäki TampPy 0,93
0,20 0,93

15) Hilda Männistö TampPy 0,90
0,90 0,90

16) Roosa Pulkkinen TampPy 0,90
0,90 0,80

17) Emilia Alajoki TampPy 0,89
0,78 0,89

18) Milja Pihlajarinne TampPy 0,58
0,36 0,58

Aida Männistö TampPy
Friida Valve TampPy
Helmi Koskinen TampPy
Helmi Raunio TampPy
Isla Käkelä TampPy
Isla Käkelä TampPy
Laila Komulainen TampPy
Linnea Patrikoski TampPy
Rosah Kramer TampPy
Stina Turunen TampPy

P4 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) William Vakkala TampPy 1,57
1,57 1,48

2) Elia Sadeharju TampPy 1,51
1,51 1,12

3) Voitto Kytölä TampPy 1,43
1,43 1,23

4) Vilho Leino TampPy 1,24
1,07 1,24

5) Viljami Kontturi TampPy 1,11
1,08 1,11

6) Leevi Lehto TampPy 1,00
1,00 0,84

7) Konsta Ahtiainen TampPy 0,85
0,85 0,61

Antti Kokko TampPy
Eelis Leppänen TampPy

T5 40m
Viona Peltovirta TampPy
Martta Nikkola TampPy
Maiju Rantanen TampPy
Jenna Karhumäki TampPy
Ronja Kylmäniemi TampPy
Vilja Pynnönen TampPy
Martta Nikkola TampPy
Elsa Eränen TampPy
Miisa Mainio TampPy
Venla Linna TampPy
Lyyti Valve TampPy
Enni Rannikko TampPy
Eveliina Alajoki TampPy
Iines Simola TampPy
Janna Pärssinen TampPy
Aini Keisala TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 1
Elsa Eränen TampPy
Jenna Karhumäki TampPy
Maiju Rantanen TampPy
Martta Nikkola TampPy
Martta Nikkola TampPy
Ronja Kylmäniemi TampPy
Vilja Pynnönen TampPy
Viona Peltovirta TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 2
Aini Keisala TampPy
Enni Rannikko TampPy
Eveliina Alajoki TampPy
Iines Simola TampPy
Janna Pärssinen TampPy
Lyyti Valve TampPy
Miisa Mainio TampPy
Venla Linna TampPy

P5 40m
Joel Töllinen TampPy
Akseli Järvi TampPy
Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy
Aatos Seppänen TampPy
Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy
Väinö Hahmo TampPy
Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy
Teo Madden TampPy
Hermanni Härmä TampPy
Joel Töllinen TampPy
Jerry Jokihaara TampPy
Niilo Lantiainen TampPy
Niiles Hautamäki TampPy
Oliver Pulli TampPy
Otso Lahtinen TampPy
Akseli Järvi TampPy
Jesper Järvinen TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 1
Aatos Seppänen TampPy
Akseli Järvi TampPy
Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy
Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy
Joel Töllinen TampPy
Väinö Hahmo TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 2
Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy
Hermanni Härmä TampPy
Jerry Jokihaara TampPy
Joel Töllinen TampPy
Niilo Lantiainen TampPy
Teo Madden TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 3
Akseli Järvi TampPy
Jesper Järvinen TampPy
Niiles Hautamäki TampPy
Oliver Pulli TampPy
Otso Lahtinen TampPy

T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Enni Rannikko TampPy 2,15
2,08 2,15

2) Iines Simola TampPy 2,13
2,07 2,13

3) Viona Peltovirta TampPy 1,94
1,94 1,78

4) Miisa Mainio TampPy 1,88
1,88 1,77

5) Maiju Rantanen TampPy 1,74
1,74 1,70

6) Elsa Eränen TampPy 1,69
1,06 1,69

7) Ronja Kylmäniemi TampPy 1,51
1,51 1,30

8) Jenna Karhumäki TampPy 1,49
0,77 1,49

9) Venla Linna TampPy 1,48
1,48 1,35

10) Aini Keisala TampPy 1,13
1,13 0,57

11) Eveliina Alajoki TampPy 1,04
1,04 1,03

Lyyti Valve TampPy
Martta Nikkola TampPy
Martta Nikkola TampPy

P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy 2,27
1,75 2,27

2) Jerry Jokihaara TampPy 1,89
1,66 1,89

3) Joel Töllinen TampPy 1,87
1,87 1,57

4) Hermanni Härmä TampPy 1,80
1,80 1,44

5) Oliver Pulli TampPy 1,68
1,67 1,68

6) Niilo Lantiainen TampPy 1,39
0,87 1,39

Akseli Järvi TampPy
Akseli Järvi TampPy
Eeli Petäjämäki TampPy
Ilmari Särkimäki TampPy
Joel Töllinen TampPy
Niiles Hautamäki TampPy
Otso Lahtinen TampPy
Teo Madden TampPy
Väinö Hahmo TampPy

T6 40m
Elviira Turunen TampPy
Hulda Ikonen TampPy
Emilia Piispa TampPy
Eevi Inha TampPy
Neea Lamminpää TampPy
Eevi Inha TampPy
Minttu Walden TampPy
Eevi Inha TampPy
Eevi Inha TampPy
Pihla Patrikoski TampPy
Tytti Pohjola TampPy
Neea Lamminpää TampPy
Roosa Takalo TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 1
Eevi Inha TampPy
Eevi Inha TampPy
Elviira Turunen TampPy
Emilia Piispa TampPy
Hulda Ikonen TampPy
Neea Lamminpää TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 2
Eevi Inha TampPy
Eevi Inha TampPy
Minttu Walden TampPy
Neea Lamminpää TampPy
Pihla Patrikoski TampPy
Roosa Takalo TampPy
Tytti Pohjola TampPy

P6 40m
Vili-Veeti Vilenius TampPy
Hannes Simola TampPy
Luchas Kramer TampPy
Lassi Haverinen TampPy
Visa Uusi-Rauva TampPy
Eemeli Peltola TampPy
Reko Sydänmaa TampPy
Noel Riippa TampPy
Veeti Kontturi TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 1
Hannes Simola TampPy
Lassi Haverinen TampPy
Luchas Kramer TampPy
Vili-Veeti Vilenius TampPy
Visa Uusi-Rauva TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 2
Eemeli Peltola TampPy
Noel Riippa TampPy
Reko Sydänmaa TampPy
Veeti Kontturi TampPy

T6 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Emilia Piispa TampPy 2,82
2,60 2,82

2) Minttu Walden TampPy 2,32
2,18 2,32

3) Hulda Ikonen TampPy 2,17
1,98 2,17

4) Tytti Pohjola TampPy 2,15
2,15 1,97

5) Elviira Turunen TampPy 2,08
2,08 1,80

6) Neea Lamminpää TampPy 1,87
1,52 1,87

7) Eevi Inha TampPy 1,80
1,80 1,69

Eevi Inha TampPy
Eevi Inha TampPy
Eevi Inha TampPy
Neea Lamminpää TampPy
Pihla Patrikoski TampPy
Roosa Takalo TampPy

P6 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Hannes Simola TampPy 2,55
2,55 2,40

2) Reko Sydänmaa TampPy 2,07
1,82 2,07

3) Visa Uusi-Rauva TampPy 1,95
1,94 1,95

4) Eemeli Peltola TampPy 1,85
1,85 1,68

5) Vili-Veeti Vilenius TampPy 1,78
1,60 1,78

6) Lassi Haverinen TampPy 1,66
1,40 1,66

Luchas Kramer TampPy
Noel Riippa TampPy
Veeti Kontturi TampPy

T7 40m
Lilja Huiko TampPy
Riia Tuominen TampPy
Emma Karhumäki TampPy
Isabella Siiki TampPy
Selja Järvinen TampPy
Isabella Siiki TampPy
Pihla Raatikainen TampPy
Jenny Kylmäniemi TampPy
Lilia Madden TampPy
Iiris Leppänen TampPy
Hilla Härmä TampPy
Manna Pärssinen TampPy
Hertta Nikkola TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 1
Emma Karhumäki TampPy
Isabella Siiki TampPy
Isabella Siiki TampPy
Lilja Huiko TampPy
Pihla Raatikainen TampPy
Riia Tuominen TampPy
Selja Järvinen TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 2
Hertta Nikkola TampPy
Hilla Härmä TampPy
Iiris Leppänen TampPy
Jenny Kylmäniemi TampPy
Lilia Madden TampPy
Manna Pärssinen TampPy

P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
Aapo Aaltonen TampPy
Eero Komulainen TampPy
Eetu Lehto TampPy
Into Rouhiainen TampPy
Joel Stenman TampPy
Julius Järvinen TampPy
Verneri Koivisto Folqués TampPy
Viljami Talvitie TampPy

T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Hertta Nikkola TampPy 2,60
2,60 2,58

2) Jenny Kylmäniemi TampPy 2,57
2,43 2,57

3) Pihla Raatikainen TampPy 2,35
2,32 2,35

4) Selja Järvinen TampPy 2,26
2,21 2,26

5) Riia Tuominen TampPy 2,25
2,25 1,59

6) Hilla Härmä TampPy 1,97
1,85 1,97

7) Emma Karhumäki TampPy 1,96
1,96 1,65

8) Lilja Huiko TampPy 1,90
1,90 1,82

9) Isabella Siiki TampPy 1,81
1,81 1,46

Iiris Leppänen TampPy
Isabella Siiki TampPy
Lilia Madden TampPy

P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Joel Stenman TampPy 2,98
2,98 2,60

2) Into Rouhiainen TampPy 2,57
1,74 2,57

3) Viljami Talvitie TampPy 2,54
2,54 2,22

4) Lehto Eetu TampPy 2,37
2,25 2,37

5) Eero Komulainen TampPy 2,30
2,30 2,30

6) Verneri Koivisto Folqués TampPy 1,92
1,29 1,92

Aapo Aaltonen TampPy

P8 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,6
1) Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 10,71
2) Joona Pärssinen TampPy 11,00
3) Joona Mäkinen TampPy 11,16
4) Ukko Mononen TampPy 11,73
5) Eino Turunen TampPy 12,23

T8 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Anja Grobler TampPy 11,55
2) Reetta Takalo TampPy 11,88
3) Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy 11,89
4) Veera Koivisto Folqués TampPy 12,18

P8 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Aleksi Feodoroff TampPy 12,59
10,35 12,59 10,78

2) Ukko Mononen TampPy 8,71
8,29 8,71 8,59

3) Eino Turunen TampPy 6,64
6,64

Joona Mäkinen TampPy
Viljami Talvitie TampPy

T8 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Anja Grobler TampPy 10,35
x 10,35 1,86

2) Veera Koivisto Folqués TampPy 7,54
7,54

3) Reetta Takalo TampPy 7,36
6,63 5,28 7,36

Miisa Jylhäsalo TampPy

P9 60m
1) Tuure Mononen TampPy 10,29
2) Joel Huhtiniemi TampPy 10,45
3) Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 10,51
4) Samu Uskalinmäki TampPy 10,55
5) Onni Kautonen TampPy 11,10
6) Roni Hartikainen YlöjU 11,13
7) Joni Lehto TampPy 11,40
8) Hugo Hakola TampPy 12,08
Asla Oksanen TampPy
Antti Tuomi TampPy
Noah Kramer TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Samu Uskalinmäki TampPy 10,55
2) Onni Kautonen TampPy 11,10
3) Joni Lehto TampPy 11,40
Antti Tuomi TampPy
Asla Oksanen TampPy

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Tuure Mononen TampPy 10,29
2) Joel Huhtiniemi TampPy 10,45
3) Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 10,51
4) Roni Hartikainen YlöjU 11,13
5) Hugo Hakola TampPy 12,08
Noah Kramer TampPy

T9 60m
1) Pinja Luontila TampPy 9,46
2) Moona Pärssinen TampPy 10,44
3) Amalia Hämäläinen TampPy 10,48
4) Minja Palonen TampPy 10,57
5) Sohvi Mäkinen TampPy 10,65
6) Aada Riihikallio 10,73
7) Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 10,82
8) Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 10,88
9) Elle Törmälä TampPy 10,96
10) Erin Rajala TampPy 11,18
11) Helmi Ylisalmi TampPy 11,24
12) Peppi Raunio TampPy 11,35
13) Milla Rantanen TampPy 11,36
14) Sofia Lehto TampPy 13,10
15) Inkamari Kalari TampPy 13,59
16) Lorin Ismaili 13,71
17) Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 13,84
Jessi Saloniemi TampPy
Lilli Pohjola LempKiYU

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Minja Palonen TampPy 10,57
2) Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 10,82
3) Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 10,88
4) Sofia Lehto TampPy 13,10
5) Inkamari Kalari TampPy 13,59
6) Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 13,84

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Amalia Hämäläinen TampPy 10,48
2) Sohvi Mäkinen TampPy 10,65
3) Elle Törmälä TampPy 10,96
4) Erin Rajala TampPy 11,18
5) Helmi Ylisalmi TampPy 11,24
6) Milla Rantanen TampPy 11,36

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Pinja Luontila TampPy 9,46
2) Moona Pärssinen TampPy 10,44
3) Aada Riihikallio 10,73
4) Peppi Raunio TampPy 11,35
5) Lorin Ismaili 13,71
Jessi Saloniemi TampPy
Lilli Pohjola LempKiYU

P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Joni Lehto TampPy 17,57
9,46 9,39 17,57

2) Tuure Mononen TampPy 17,49
x 14,65 17,49

3) Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 14,05
x 13,60 14,05

4) Roni Hartikainen YlöjU 12,85
12,85 x 11,49

5) Hugo Hakola TampPy 9,25
9,25 8,96 6,79

6) Onni Kautonen TampPy 7,71
x 7,71 6,36

Antti Tuomi TampPy
Asla Oksanen TampPy
Noah Kramer TampPy

T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Pinja Luontila TampPy 14,99
14,99 13,40 12,79

2) Amalia Hämäläinen TampPy 9,36
7,58 9,36 6,73

3) Moona Pärssinen TampPy 9,05
8,47 9,05 8,65

4) Peppi Raunio TampPy 8,80
8,55 8,80 8,61

5) Aada Riihikallio 8,79
5,37 8,01 8,79

6) Milla Rantanen TampPy 7,84
6,50 5,91 7,84

7) Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,03
5,99 7,03 5,37

8) Helmi Ylisalmi TampPy 6,79
4,87 6,79 6,27

9) Sohvi Mäkinen TampPy 6,67
6,67 6,58 6,19

10) Vilja Uusi-Rauva TampPy 6,66
3,96 2,70 6,66

11) Erin Rajala TampPy 6,12
3,94 6,12 x

12) Sofia Lehto TampPy 5,17
5,17 4,51 2,86

13) Inkamari Kalari TampPy 5,09
4,16 1,94 5,09

14) Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 4,96
3,74 3,95 4,96

15) Lorin Esmaili 4,52
3,89 3,17 4,52

Jessi Saloniemi TampPy
Lilli Pohjola LempKiYU

P10 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Justus Jokihaara TampPy 9,41
2) Santeri Koskinen TampPy 9,82
3) Samu Tulasalo TampPy 10,00
4) Lauri Haverinen TampPy 10,13
5) Elias Eskola TampPy 10,30
6) Luka Soiramo PorvU 11,61

T10 60m
1) Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 9,88
2) Lumi Pennanen TampPy 10,05
3) Ella Rouhiainen TampPy 10,21
4) Viola Dunder TampPy 10,42
5) Lilia Järvinen TampPy 10,70
6) Hertta Ikonen VehmU 10,74
7) Paola Pelamo TampPy 10,88
8) Amanda Eskelinen TampPy 10,94
9) Sukhmeet Brar TampPy 11,28
10) Rafaela Paez TampPy 11,46

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -0,6
1) Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 9,88
2) Ella Rouhiainen TampPy 10,21
3) Viola Dunder TampPy 10,42
4) Lilia Järvinen TampPy 10,70
5) Paola Pelamo TampPy 10,88

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Lumi Pennanen TampPy 10,05
2) Hertta Ikonen VehmU 10,74
3) Amanda Eskelinen TampPy 10,94
4) Sukhmeet Brar TampPy 11,28
5) Rafaela Paez TampPy 11,46

P10 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Elias Eskola TampPy 130
115 120 125 130 135
xo o o xo xxx

2) Santeri Koskinen TampPy 120
100 105 110 115 120
o o o o xo

3) Luka Soiramo PorvU 120
90 95 100 105 110 115 120 125
o o xo o o xxo xo xxx

4) Samu Tulasalo TampPy 120
105 110 115 120 125
o xo o xxo xxx

T10 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 130
120 125 130 135
xo xo xo xxx

2) Lumi Pennanen TampPy 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
o xo xo xxo xo xxx

3) Viola Dunder TampPy 115
85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o o o o o xxx

4) Amanda Eskelinen TampPy 110
85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o o o o

4) Paola Pelamo TampPy 110
90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o o xxx

6) Hertta Ikonen VehmU 110
95 100 105 110 115
o o o xo xxx

7) Ella Rouhiainen TampPy 110
85 90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o xo xo xxo xxx

8) Rafaela Paez TampPy 100
85 90 95 100 105
o o o xo xxx

9) Lilia Järvinen TampPy 90
85 90 95
o o xxx

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,6
1) Jere Kinnunen TampPy 9,29
2) Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 9,71
3) Eemeli Raunio TampPy 9,81
4) Bastian Setälä TampPy 10,09

T11 60m
1) Emmi Kallio TampPy 9,02
2) Matilda Levoranta HKV 9,40
3) Jeni Suhonen LempKiYU 9,52
4) Noora Moisio TampPy 9,92
5) Sofie Pihlaja TampPy 10,00
6) Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 10,16
7) Moonika Riihimäki TampPy 10,26
8) Minja Niskanen TampPy 10,33
9) Liina Lahtinen TampPy 11,73
Tiia Rothovius TampPy
Iida Kipinoinen NokPy
Kaisla Kalari TampPy

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Matilda Levoranta HKV 9,40
2) Noora Moisio TampPy 9,92
3) Sofie Pihlaja TampPy 10,00
4) Minja Niskanen TampPy 10,33
5) Liina Lahtinen TampPy 11,73
Tiia Rothovius TampPy

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Emmi Kallio TampPy 9,02
2) Jeni Suhonen LempKiYU 9,52
3) Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 10,16
4) Moonika Riihimäki TampPy 10,26
Iida Kipinoinen NokPy
Kaisla Kalari TampPy

P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Eemeli Raunio TampPy 130
105 110 115 120 125 130 135
o o o o xo o xxx

2) Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 120
105 110 115 120 125
o o o xo xxx

3) Bastian Setälä TampPy 115
100 105 110 115 120
o xo o xo xxx

4) Jere Kinnunen TampPy 105
95 100 105 110
o o o xxx

T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
o o o o xo xxx

2) Jeni Suhonen LempKiYU 115
105 110 115 120
o o o xxx

2) Noora Moisio TampPy 115
110 115 120
o o xxx

4) Liina Lahtinen TampPy 80
80 85
o xxx

Iida Kipinoinen NokPy
Kaisla Kalari TampPy
Sofia Feodoroff TampPy

P12 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 8,92
2) Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 9,10
3) Aarni Elomaa TampPy 9,26
4) Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 9,34
5) Luukas Kokkonen TampPy 9,52
6) Aatos Forss TampPy 9,53
7) Noel Piirainen TampPy 9,67
8) Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 9,70

T12 60m
1) Kristiina Tamski TampPy 8,69
2) Aino Heikkilä TampPy 8,97
3) Neea Keso TampPy 9,14
4) Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 9,33
5) Lumi Rekonius TampPy 9,41
6) Teea Rajala TampPy 9,56
6) Inari Talvensaari TampPy 9,56
8) Eevi Karhe TampPy 9,60
9) Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 9,65
10) Aura Kulmala TampPy 9,69
11) Viola Sivonen TampPy 9,79
12) Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 10,09
13) Elina Anttolainen TampPy 10,46
14) Jemina Nieminen TampPy 10,47

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -1,0
1) Aino Heikkilä TampPy 8,97
2) Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 9,33
3) Lumi Rekonius TampPy 9,41
4) Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 9,65
5) Aura Kulmala TampPy 9,69
6) Viola Sivonen TampPy 9,79
7) Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 10,09

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Kristiina Tamski TampPy 8,69
2) Neea Keso TampPy 9,14
3) Inari Talvensaari TampPy 9,56
3) Teea Rajala TampPy 9,56
5) Eevi Karhe TampPy 9,60
6) Elina Anttolainen TampPy 10,46
7) Jemina Nieminen TampPy 10,47

P12 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 143
120 123 126 129 132 135 138 143
xo o o o o o xxo xxo

2) Noel Piirainen TampPy 132
120 123 126 129 132 135
o o o o o xxx

3) Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 132
110 115 120 123 126 129 132 135
o o o xo xo xo o xxx

3) Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 132
110 115 120 123 126 129 132 135
o xo o o o xxo o xxx

5) Aatos Forss TampPy 126
110 115 120 123 126 129
o o xxo xo xo xxx

6) Luukas Kokkonen TampPy 126
110 115 120 123 126 129
o o xxo xxo xxo xxx

7) Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 123
110 115 120 123 126
o o o xo xxx

8) Aarni Elomaa TampPy 123
110 115 120 123 126
o o xo xo xxx

T12 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Neea Keso TampPy 4,42
3,94 4,42 4,14 x

2) Aino Heikkilä TampPy 4,38
4,11 4,17 4,38 x

3) Kristiina Tamski TampPy 4,32
4,23 4,32 4,19 3,95

4) Inari Talvensaari TampPy 4,08
4,07 4,08 3,96 4,05

5) Lumi Rekonius TampPy 4,00
3,86 4,00 3,85 3,99

6) Eevi Karhe TampPy 3,96
3,73 3,75 3,68 3,96

7) Aura Kulmala TampPy 3,85
3,83 3,85 3,81 3,76

8) Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 3,83
3,67 3,83 3,69 3,69

9) Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 3,59
3,45 3,54 3,59 3,25

10) Jemina Nieminen TampPy 3,45
3,45 3,23 3,26 x

11) Teea Rajala TampPy 3,40
3,40 3,05 2,90 x

12) Milja Loukonen TampPy 3,30
3,21 3,30 3,14 3,14

13) Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 3,18
3,16 x 3,18 2,94

14) Elina Anttolainen TampPy 3,01
x 3,01 2,99 x

P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5
1) Paavo Lahti TampPy 8,93
2) Marius Riihimäki TampPy 9,03
3) Oula Vuori TampPy 9,60
4) Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 10,03
5) Leo Riippa TampPy 10,38
Leevi Ortju TampPy

T13 60m
1) Juuli Markkula TampPy 8,79
2) Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 8,86
3) Ella Mikkola TampPy 9,02
4) Fanny-Amanda Seppälä KeskiUYU 9,16
5) Saima Laakkonen TampPy 9,17
6) Lotta Savilahti TampPy 9,23
7) Emilia Aho TampPy 9,31
8) Martta Nieminen TampPy 9,50
9) Ranim Hamdi 9,72
10) Hertta Hakala 10,00

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Juuli Markkula TampPy 8,79
2) Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 8,86
3) Ella Mikkola TampPy 9,02
4) Fanny-Amanda Seppälä KeskiUYU 9,16
5) Saima Laakkonen TampPy 9,17
6) Lotta Savilahti TampPy 9,23
7) Emilia Aho TampPy 9,31
8) Martta Nieminen TampPy 9,50

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Ranim Hamdi 9,72
2) Hertta Hakala 10,00

P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Paavo Lahti TampPy 135
115 120 123 126 129 132 135 138
o o o o o xxo xo xxx

2) Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 132
120 123 126 132 135
o o xo o xxx

2) Marius Riihimäki TampPy 132
120 123 126 129 132 135
o o o xo o xxx

4) Oula Vuori TampPy 120
105 110 115 120 123
o o o xo xxx

5) Leo Riippa TampPy 110
105 110 115
o xxo xxx

T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Iida Kastarinen TampPy 5,20 -0,2
x 5,00 5,00 5,20
-0,2 -0,1 -0,2

2) Juuli Markkula TampPy 4,69 +1,7
4,69 4,63 4,60 x
+1,7 +0,2 +0,7

3) Ella Mikkola TampPy 4,60 +0,1
4,52 x 4,60 x
-0,2 +0,1

4) Emilia Aho TampPy 4,17 +0,6
4,04 4,13 4,05 4,17
+1,0 -0,9 -2,2 +0,6

5) Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 4,17 +0,8
4,17 4,00 3,88 4,04
+0,8 -0,4 +0,8 -0,5

6) Fanny-Amanda Seppälä KeskiUYU 4,15 +0,6
x 4,15 x x
+0,6

7) Martta Nieminen TampPy 4,09 +1,4
x 3,89 4,09 3,83
+0,1 +1,4 +0,7

8) Hertta Hakala 4,07 -1,0
3,94 3,98 3,95 4,07
-2,8 +1,6 +0,5 -1,0

9) Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 4,06 -0,3
x 3,98 4,06 x
-0,6 -0,3

10) Lotta Savilahti TampPy 4,06 +0,5
3,82 3,90 3,84 4,06
-0,4 +0,4 -0,5 +0,5

11) Saima Laakkonen TampPy 3,91 +0,5
x x 3,88 3,91
+0,5 +0,5

12) Ranim Hamdi 3,62 +1,3
3,62 3,61 3,58 3,61
+1,3 +0,3 +0,3 -0,1

13) Sini Rantala TampPy 2,83 +0,8
x x x 2,83
+0,8

P14 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Jami Pesonen TampPy 14,27
2) Emil Törmälä TampPy 14,31
3) Vili Lahtinen TampPy 14,71

T14 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Theresa Peltoniemi TampPy 13,83
2) Unni Leinonen TampPy 13,95
3) Nilla Oksanen TampPy 14,23
4) Sini Rantala TampPy 14,24
5) Sonia Pulkkinen TampPy 14,75
6) Alisa Syrjälä TammRy 15,47
6) Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 15,47
Pihla Lahtinen TampPy

P14 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Emil Törmälä TampPy 8,66
8,30 8,12 x 8,08 8,11 8,66

2) Vili Lahtinen TampPy 7,78
7,63 7,28 7,78 7,60 x 7,62

3) Jami Pesonen TampPy 6,96
x x 6,96 6,43 6,89 6,36

T14 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 8,48
8,29 7,42 7,80 8,00 8,48 7,80

2) Oona Kokko TampPy 8,19
7,15 7,88 7,92 8,03 8,19 7,79

3) Theresa Peltoniemi TampPy 8,00
7,72 8,00 7,81 7,72 7,83 7,93

4) Unni Leinonen TampPy 6,82
x 6,82 6,67 6,61 6,61 x

5) Essi Ilomäki TampPy 6,59
6,59 6,36 6,29 5,86 6,49 6,31

6) Nilla Oksanen TampPy 6,32
5,76 5,44 6,05 5,73 6,32 x

7) Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 5,84
5,68 5,61 4,92 5,29 4,76 5,84

Pihla Lahtinen TampPy

P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Jere Riissanen TampPy 12,82
2) Jesse Riissanen TampPy 12,93
3) Aaron Halme TampPy 14,11

T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,6
1) Vilma Pietilä TampPy 14,14

P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Tarmo Takala TampPy 8,33
8,11 7,67 8,07 7,33 x 8,33

T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Vilma Pietilä TampPy 7,40
7,19 7,22 x 7,10 7,24 7,40

Osuuspankin HIPPO-viikkokisat
Tampereen Pyrintö
17.08.2020

N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
     Kati Riihimäki                   TampPy                                      


M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Petri Purmonen                                             5,04 +1,0          
     4,95   x      4,98   5,02   0,54   5,04   
     +0,1          -0,4   +0,2   +0,5   +1,0   



T4 40m
1)   Kerttu Ranta                     TampPy                    10,22             
2)   Aava Sundvall                    TampPy                    10,74             
3)   Venla Laaksonen                  TampPy                    10,87             
4)   Elle Piispa                      TampPy                    11,19             
5)   Iida Lamminpää                   TampPy                    11,24             
6)   Aida Männistö                    TampPy                    11,41             
7)   Vilma Markkula                   TampPy                    12,12             
8)   Inka Saarimaa                    TampPy                    12,18             
9)   Stella Laaksonen                 TampPy                    12,78             
10)  Laila Komulainen                 TampPy                    12,81             
11)  Veera Kuusikko                   TampPy                    13,09             
12)  Tilda Hahmo                      TampPy                    13,45             
13)  Saimi Lahtinen                   TampPy                    13,46             
14)  Helmi Koskinen                   TampPy                    13,88             
15)  Hilda Männistö                   TampPy                    14,10             
16)  Friida Valve                     TampPy                    14,27             
     Isla Vepsäläinen                 TampPy                                      
     Helmi Raunio                     TampPy                                      
     Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Kerttu Ranta                     TampPy                    10,22             
2)   Iida Lamminpää                   TampPy                    11,24             
3)   Stella Laaksonen                 TampPy                    12,78             
4)   Friida Valve                     TampPy                    14,27             
     Helmi Raunio                     TampPy                                      
     Isla Vepsäläinen                 TampPy                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Elle Piispa                      TampPy                    11,19             
2)   Aida Männistö                    TampPy                    11,41             
3)   Inka Saarimaa                    TampPy                    12,18             
4)   Tilda Hahmo                      TampPy                    13,45             
5)   Saimi Lahtinen                   TampPy                    13,46             
6)   Helmi Koskinen                   TampPy                    13,88             
     Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Aava Sundvall                    TampPy                    10,74             
2)   Venla Laaksonen                  TampPy                    10,87             
3)   Vilma Markkula                   TampPy                    12,12             
4)   Laila Komulainen                 TampPy                    12,81             
5)   Veera Kuusikko                   TampPy                    13,09             
6)   Hilda Männistö                   TampPy                    14,10             


P4 40m
1)   Leo Lamminsivu                   TampPy                    9,76              
2)   Peetu Pietikäinen                TampPy                    9,82              
3)   Vihuri Kalari                                              9,91              
4)   Voitto Kytölä                    TampPy                    12,58             
5)   Julius Tyrväinen                 TampPy                    12,82             
6)   Eeli Silfverberg                 TampPy                    13,25             
7)   Leevi Lehto                      TampPy                    13,43             
8)   Iivo Silfverberg                 TampPy                    18,10             
     Konsta Ahtiainen                 TampPy                                      
     Joona Pulli                      TampPy                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Peetu Pietikäinen                TampPy                    9,82              
2)   Leevi Lehto                      TampPy                    13,43             
3)   Iivo Silfverberg                 TampPy                    18,10             
     Joona Pulli                      TampPy                                      
     Konsta Ahtiainen                 TampPy                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Leo Lamminsivu                   TampPy                    9,76              
2)   Vihuri Kalari                                              9,91              
3)   Voitto Kytölä                    TampPy                    12,58             
4)   Julius Tyrväinen                 TampPy                    12,82             
5)   Eeli Silfverberg                 TampPy                    13,25             


T4 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Stella Laaksonen                 TampPy                    3,98              
     3,98   

2)   Aida Männistö                    TampPy                    3,71              
     3,71   

3)   Venla Laaksonen                  TampPy                    3,55              
     3,55   

4)   Aava Sundvall                    TampPy                    3,38              
     3,38   

5)   Kerttu Ranta                     TampPy                    3,30              
     3,30   

6)   Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                    3,27              
     3,27   

7)   Vilma Markkula                   TampPy                    3,06              
     3,06   

8)   Laila Komulainen                 TampPy                    2,64              
     2,64   

9)   Friida Valve                     TampPy                    2,54              
     2,54   

10)  Elle Piispa                      TampPy                    2,38              
     2,38   

11)  Saimi Lahtinen                   TampPy                    2,26              
     2,26   

12)  Iida Lamminpää                   TampPy                    2,25              
     2,25   

13)  Hilda Männistö                   TampPy                    1,87              
     1,87   

14)  Helmi Koskinen                   TampPy                    1,75              
     1,75   

     Helmi Raunio                     TampPy                                      
     Isla Vepsäläinen                 TampPy                                      


P4 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peetu Pietikäinen                TampPy                    9,25              
     9,25   

2)   Voitto Kytölä                    TampPy                    8,60              
     8,60   

3)   Eeli Silfverberg                 TampPy                    3,96              
     3,96   

4)   Leo Lamminsivu                   TampPy                    3,65              
     3,65   

5)   Konsta Ahtiainen                 TampPy                    2,80              
     2,80   

5)   Leevi Lehto                      TampPy                    2,80              
     2,80   

7)   Iivo Silfverberg                 TampPy                    2,30              
     2,30   

8)   Eino Jukarainen                                            2,04              
     2,04   

9)   Joona Pulli                      TampPy                    1,96              
     1,96   

     Eeli Silfverberg                 TampPy                                      
     Vihuri Kalari                                                                


P5 40m
1)   Eeli Petäjämäki                  TampPy                    9,12              
2)   Väinö Hahmo                      TampPy                    9,80              
3)   Niklas Pelamo                    TampPy                    9,97              
4)   Oliver Pulli                     TampPy                    10,28             
5)   Otso Lahtinen                    TampPy                    10,42             
6)   Aatos Seppänen                   TampPy                    10,71             
7)   Eelis Yli-Kohtamäki              TampPy                    11,12             
8)   Paavo Jukarainen                 TampPy                    11,89             
9)   Reino Jukarainen                                           16,17             
     Mikael Saarinen                  TampPy                                      
     Janne Töllinen                   TampPy                                      
     Vihuri Kalari                    TampPy                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Eeli Petäjämäki                  TampPy                    9,12              
2)   Otso Lahtinen                    TampPy                    10,42             
3)   Aatos Seppänen                   TampPy                    10,71             
4)   Eelis Yli-Kohtamäki              TampPy                    11,12             
5)   Reino Jukarainen                                           16,17             
     Mikael Saarinen                  TampPy                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Väinö Hahmo                      TampPy                    9,80              
2)   Niklas Pelamo                    TampPy                    9,97              
3)   Oliver Pulli                     TampPy                    10,28             
4)   Paavo Jukarainen                 TampPy                    11,89             
     Janne Töllinen                   TampPy                                      
     Vihuri Kalari                    TampPy                                      


T5 40m
1)   Janna Pärssinen                  TampPy                    9,29              
2)   Jenna Karhumäki                  TampPy                    10,55             
3)   Venla Linna                      TampPy                    10,56             
4)   Bea Ylä-Mäihäniemi               TampPy                    10,99             
5)   Bertta Lahtinen                  TampPy                    11,10             
6)   Lyyti Valve                      TampPy                    11,61             
7)   Elli Jaakkola                                              12,12             
8)   Lyydia Turpeinen                 TampPy                    12,19             
9)   Vilma Syrjämäki                  TampPy                    12,66             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Jenna Karhumäki                  TampPy                    10,55             
2)   Venla Linna                      TampPy                    10,56             
3)   Bea Ylä-Mäihäniemi               TampPy                    10,99             
4)   Lyyti Valve                      TampPy                    11,61             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Janna Pärssinen                  TampPy                    9,29              
2)   Bertta Lahtinen                  TampPy                    11,10             
3)   Elli Jaakkola                                              12,12             
4)   Lyydia Turpeinen                 TampPy                    12,19             
5)   Vilma Syrjämäki                  TampPy                    12,66             


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eeli Petäjämäki                  TampPy                    10,86             
     10,86  

2)   Vihuri Kalari                    TampPy                    10,00             
     10,00  

3)   Mikael Saarinen                  TampPy                    8,53              
     8,53   

4)   Otso Lahtinen                    TampPy                    8,15              
     8,15   

5)   Oliver Pulli                     TampPy                    8,08              
     8,08   

6)   Paavo Jukarainen                 TampPy                    6,50              
     6,50   

     Janne Töllinen                   TampPy                                      
     Reino Jukarainen                                                             


T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Linna                      TampPy                    9,06              
     9,06   

2)   Bea Ylä-Mäihäniemi               TampPy                    4,77              
     4,77   

3)   Lyyti Valve                      TampPy                    4,50              
     4,50   

4)   Vilma Syrjämäki                  TampPy                    4,44              
     4,44   

5)   Bertta Lahtinen                  TampPy                    4,06              
     4,06   

6)   Jenna Karhumäki                  TampPy                    3,09              
     3,09   

7)   Elli Jaakkola                                              2,85              
     2,85   



P6 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemeli Peltola                   TampPy                    8,37              
2)   Simo Pietikäinen                 TampPy                    8,42              
3)   Veikka Palonen                   TampPy                    9,17              
4)   Reino Kalle Heikkinen            TampPy                    9,88              
5)   Eemi Kuusikko                    TampPy                    12,31             
     Lassi Haverinen                  TampPy                                      


T6 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Inha                        TampPy                    8,17              
2)   Roosa Takalo                     TampPy                    8,74              
3)   Tytti Pohjola                    TampPy                    8,86              
4)   Neea Lamminpää                   TampPy                    9,67              
5)   Linnea Rajaniemi                 TampPy                    10,53             
6)   Emilia Piispa                    TampPy                    12,37             


P6 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Simo Pietikäinen                 TampPy                    21,03             
     21,03  

2)   Eemeli Peltola                   TampPy                    15,93             
     15,93  

3)   Reino Kalle Heikkinen            TampPy                    11,16             
     11,16  

     Lassi Haverinen                  TampPy                                      


T6 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tytti Pohjola                    TampPy                    11,33             
     11,33  

2)   Emilia Piispa                    TampPy                    9,09              
     9,09   

3)   Eevi Inha                        TampPy                    8,25              
     8,25   

4)   Linnea Rajaniemi                 TampPy                    7,87              
     7,87   

5)   Roosa Takalo                     TampPy                    4,95              
     4,95   

6)   Neea Lamminpää                   TampPy                    4,64              
     4,64   



P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Väinö Palonen                    TampPy                    8,23              
2)   Urho Siekkinen                   TampPy                    8,33              
3)   Into Rouhiainen                  TampPy                    9,04              
4)   Verneri Koivisto Folqués         TampPy                    9,33              
     Kumpula Joona                    TampPy                                      


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Manna Pärssinen                  TampPy                    8,22              
2)   Adele Turpeinen                  TampPy                    8,63              
3)   Selja Järvinen                   TampPy                    8,73              
4)   Lilja Huiko                      TampPy                    8,78              
5)   Emma Karhumäki                   TampPy                    9,16              
6)   Edda Hyppänen                    TampPy                    9,63              
7)   Iida Kalliomäki                  TampPy                    9,95              
     Stella Zaicew                    TampPy                                      


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Into Rouhiainen                  TampPy                    17,62             
     17,62  

2)   Urho Siekkinen                   TampPy                    15,04             
     15,04  

3)   Verneri Koivisto Folqués         TampPy                    11,66             
     11,66  

     Kumpula Joona                    TampPy                                      


T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lilja Huiko                      TampPy                    11,40             
     11,40  

2)   Emma Karhumäki                   TampPy                    9,66              
     9,66   

3)   Selja Järvinen                   TampPy                    8,15              
     8,15   

4)   Iida Kalliomäki                  TampPy                    7,55              
     7,55   

5)   Edda Hyppänen                    TampPy                    6,90              
     6,90   



P8 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Feodoroff                 TampPy                    10,61             
2)   Kaapo Saarinen                   TampPy                    10,63             
3)   Joona Pärssinen                  TampPy                    11,28             
4)   Joona Kumpula                                              18,41             
     Minna Mäkinen                    TampPy                                      


T8 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minea Tikka                      PälkLL                    10,93             
2)   Anja Grobler                     TampPy                    11,44             
3)   Oona Vuorenpää                   TampPy                    11,65             
4)   Veera Koivisto Folqués           TampPy                    12,07             
5)   Reetta Takalo                    TampPy                    12,23             
6)   Sofia Lehto                                                13,10             
7)   Stella Zaicew                                              13,11             
8)   Loren Esmaili                                              13,51             


P8 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Pärssinen                  TampPy                    5,74              
     5,45   5,74   5,39   

2)   Aleksi Feodoroff                 TampPy                    5,28              
     5,15   5,04   5,28   

     Kaapo Saarinen                   TampPy                                      
     Minna Mäkinen                    TampPy                                      


T8 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anja Grobler                     TampPy                    5,06              
     x      5,06   4,83   

2)   Minea Tikka                      PälkLL                    4,34              
     4,34   4,19   3,90   

3)   Reetta Takalo                    TampPy                    3,63              
     3,46   3,63   3,18   

4)   Oona Vuorenpää                   TampPy                    2,96              
     2,96   2,30   2,62   

5)   Veera Koivisto Folqués           TampPy                    2,76              
     2,49   2,76   2,63   

6)   Sofia Lehto                                                2,64              
     2,51   2,64   2,24   

7)   Loren Esmaili                                              2,57              
     x      2,57   1,99   



P9 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Kontola                    TampPy                    10,56             
1)   Veeti Hyvärinen                  TampPy                    10,56             
3)   Mikael Papinaho                  TampPy                    10,85             
4)   Onni Kautonen                    TampPy                    11,17             
5)   Niklas Huiko                     TampPy                    11,41             
6)   Hugo Hakola                      TampPy                    12,18             
7)   Eljas Lahtinen                   TampPy                    12,30             


T9 60m
1)   Pinja Luontila                   TampPy                    9,43              
2)   Moona Pärssinen                  TampPy                    10,23             
3)   Amalia Hämäläinen                TampPy                    10,27             
4)   Sofie Vallinoja                  TampPy                    10,41             
5)   Minja Palonen                    TampPy                    10,49             
6)   Seela Kylmänen                                             10,50             
7)   Sohvi Mäkinen                    TampPy                    10,53             
8)   Lilli Pohjola                    LempKiYU                  10,54             
9)   Erin Rajala                      TampPy                    10,85             
10)  Jade-Sara Pesonen                TampPy                    10,90             
11)  Pinja Srikaimook                 TampPy                    10,97             
12)  Inkamari Kalari                  TampPy                    11,12             
13)  Helmi Ylisalmi                   TampPy                    11,18             
14)  Martha Zaicew                    TampPy                    12,29             
15)  Nanna Pelamo                                               12,42             
16)  Vilja Uusi-Rauva                 TampPy                    13,99             

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Pinja Luontila                   TampPy                    9,43              
2)   Sofie Vallinoja                  TampPy                    10,41             
3)   Minja Palonen                    TampPy                    10,49             
4)   Seela Kylmänen                                             10,50             
5)   Lilli Pohjola                    LempKiYU                  10,54             
6)   Erin Rajala                      TampPy                    10,85             
7)   Jade-Sara Pesonen                TampPy                    10,90             
8)   Pinja Srikaimook                 TampPy                    10,97             

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Moona Pärssinen                  TampPy                    10,23             
2)   Amalia Hämäläinen                TampPy                    10,27             
3)   Sohvi Mäkinen                    TampPy                    10,53             
4)   Inkamari Kalari                  TampPy                    11,12             
5)   Helmi Ylisalmi                   TampPy                    11,18             
6)   Martha Zaicew                    TampPy                    12,29             
7)   Nanna Pelamo                                               12,42             
8)   Vilja Uusi-Rauva                 TampPy                    13,99             


P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antti Tuomi                      TampPy                    6,41              
     6,13   5,58   6,41   

2)   Veeti Hyvärinen                  TampPy                    4,79              
     4,75   4,79   x      

3)   Onni Kautonen                    TampPy                    4,50              
     4,03   4,50   3,96   

4)   Hugo Hakola                      TampPy                    4,47              
     3,89   4,47   4,42   

5)   Eljas Lahtinen                   TampPy                    4,12              
     x      4,12   4,09   

6)   Mikael Papinaho                  TampPy                    3,83              
     3,77   3,83   3,47   



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pinja Luontila                   TampPy                    6,59              
     6,59   6,29   6,13   

2)   Lilli Pohjola                    LempKiYU                  5,76              
     5,70   5,76   5,07   

3)   Moona Pärssinen                  TampPy                    5,67              
     5,67   4,91   5,04   

4)   Amalia Hämäläinen                TampPy                    4,75              
     4,49   4,75   x      

5)   Seela Kylmänen                                             4,54              
     x      4,54   4,01   

6)   Peppi Raunio                     TampPy                    4,43              
     4,43   4,34   4,01   

7)   Sohvi Mäkinen                    TampPy                    3,86              
     x      3,86   3,71   

8)   Helmi Ylisalmi                   TampPy                    3,68              
     x      3,68   3,53   

9)   Erin Rajala                      TampPy                    3,63              
     3,55   3,63   3,47   

10)  Vilja Uusi-Rauva                 TampPy                    3,43              
     3,00   3,43   3,20   

11)  Nanna Pelamo                                               3,23              
     x      2,83   3,23   

12)  Inkamari Kalari                  TampPy                    3,22              
     2,90   x      3,22   

13)  Sofie Vallinoja                  TampPy                    3,12              
     3,12   3,10   2,50   

     Emmi Karhe                       TampPy                                      


P10 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eeli Heiska                      TuUL                      3.50,32           
2)   Justus Jokihaara                 TampPy                    3.59,55           
3)   Henri Markkula                   TampPy                    4.37,62           
     Elias Eskola                     TampPy                                      


T10 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Amanda Eskelinen                 TampPy                    4.02,97           
2)   Lumi Pennanen                    TampPy                    4.12,43           
3)   Viola Dunder                     TampPy                    4.31,69           
4)   Paola Pelamo                     TampPy                    4.40,04           
5)   Iina Nuuttinen                   TampPy                    4.42,15           
6)   Rafaela Paez                     TampPy                    4.54,56           
     Lilia Järvinen                   TampPy                                      


P10 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samu Tulasalo                    TampPy                    246               
     200    210    220    230    240    246    251    
     o      -      o      -      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Elias Eskola                     TampPy                    155               
     100    120    140    155    170    
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

3)   Henri Markkula                   TampPy                    120               
     100    120    140    
     o      o      xxx    

3)   Santeri Koskinen                 TampPy                    120               
     100    120    140    
     o      o      xxx    



T10 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Amanda Eskelinen                 TampPy                    155               
     100    120    140    155    170    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

     Rafaela Paez                     TampPy                    NH                
     100    
     xxx    

     Saaga Hakala                                               NH                
     100    
     xxx    

     Sointu Tulasalo                  TampPy                                      
     Sukhmeet Brar                    TampPy                                      


P10 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eeli Heiska                      TuUL                      3,86              
     3,77   3,76   3,86   
                          

2)   Justus Jokihaara                 TampPy                    3,80              
     3,80   3,79   x      
                          



T10 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Pennanen                    TampPy                    3,70              
     3,70   3,70   3,59   
                          

2)   Paola Pelamo                     TampPy                    3,61              
     3,37   3,61   3,52   
                          

3)   Viola Dunder                     TampPy                    3,57              
     3,57   x      3,40   
                          

4)   Lilia Järvinen                   TampPy                    3,31              
     3,29   3,16   3,31   
                          

5)   Iina Nuuttinen                   TampPy                    3,18              
     3,18   3,01   2,43   
                          

6)   Sukhmeet Brar                    TampPy                    2,98              
     2,88   2,98   x      
                          



P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Bastian Setälä                   TampPy                    3.50,35           
2)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    3.58,80           


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minja Niskanen                   TampPy                    4.07,74           
2)   Siina Vuorenpää                  TampPy                    4.10,63           
3)   Kaisla Kalari                    TampPy                    4.14,45           
4)   Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    4.40,44           


P11 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemeli Raunio                    TampPy                    185               
     100    120    140    155    170    185    200    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Eelis Hartikainen                TampPy                    155               
     100    120    140    155    170    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Bastian Setälä                   TampPy                    155               
     100    120    140    155    170    
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    



T11 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Kallio                      TampPy                    170               
     120    140    155    170    185    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Kaisla Kalari                    TampPy                    140               
     100    120    140    155    
     o      o      o      xx     

2)   Noora Moisio                     TampPy                    140               
     100    120    140    155    
     o      o      o      xxx    

     Laine Jaanisoo                   TampPy                    NH                
     100    
     xxx    



P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    4,25              
     3,90   4,25   4,20   4,25   
                                 

2)   Onni Haukijärvi                  TampPy                    4,12              
     3,99   4,12   4,00   x      
                                 

3)   Eemeli Raunio                    TampPy                    3,97              
     3,97   3,97   -      -      
                                 

4)   Eetu Piispa                      TampPy                    3,59              
     3,59   3,42   3,49   3,54   
                                 



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ninni Tikka                      PälkLL                    4,16              
     x      4,16   4,11   4,06   
                                 

2)   Jenna Minkkinen                  PälkLL                    4,06              
     3,99   x      4,01   4,06   
                                 

3)   Siina Vuorenpää                  TampPy                    4,03              
     3,94   3,64   3,92   4,03   
                                 

4)   Tiia Rothovius                   TampPy                    3,98              
     3,98   3,94   3,82   3,96   
                                 

5)   Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    3,97              
     3,93   3,70   3,67   3,97   
                                 

6)   Martta Mattila                   PälkLL                    3,86              
     2,72   3,86   x      3,80   
                                 

7)   Sofie Pihlaja                    TampPy                    3,82              
     3,69   3,71   3,74   3,82   
                                 

8)   Noora Moisio                     TampPy                    3,79              
     3,63   x      3,79   3,76   
                                 

9)   Emilia Piiparinen                PälkLL                    3,66              
     x      3,55   3,62   3,66   
                                 

10)  Laine Jaanisoo                   TampPy                    3,63              
     3,47   3,63   3,51   3,45   
                                 

11)  Emmi Kallio                      TampPy                    3,60              
     2,19   3,39   3,57   3,60   
                                 

12)  Moonika Riihimäki                TampPy                    3,39              
     3,39   3,34   3,11   3,39   
                                 

13)  Kielo Lehvä                      TampPy                    2,98              
     2,78   2,98   2,92   2,90   
                                 

     Sofia Feodoroff                  TampPy                                      


P12 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jalmari Koskinen                 TampPy                    48,87             
2)   Aapeli Karislahti                TampPy                    49,24             
3)   Markus Mahlamäki                 TampPy                    50,25             
4)   Luukas Kokkonen                  TampPy                    56,17             
     Inari Taluensaari                                                            
     Nooa Hyvärinen                   TampPy                                      


T12 300m
1)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    47,93             
2)   Teea Rajala                      TampPy                    49,77             
2)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    49,77             
4)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    49,90             
5)   Ninni Tikka                      PälkLL                    51,72             
6)   Inari Talvensaari                                          52,47             
7)   Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    52,90             
8)   Viola Sivonen                    TampPy                    53,01             
9)   Emilia Piiparinen                PälkLL                    53,35             
10)  Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    53,75             
11)  Jenna Minkkinen                  PälkLL                    55,12             
12)  Josefina Lehtinen                TampPy                    55,14             
13)  Martta Mattila                   PälkLL                    57,40             
14)  Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                    57,61             
15)  Milja Loukonen                   TampPy                    1.01,26           
     Eevi Karhe                       TampPy                                      
     Nea Kokko                        TampPy                                      
     Mimmi Mäkinen                    TampPy                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    52,90             
2)   Emilia Piiparinen                PälkLL                    53,35             
3)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    53,75             
4)   Jenna Minkkinen                  PälkLL                    55,12             
     Eevi Karhe                       TampPy                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    47,93             
2)   Teea Rajala                      TampPy                    49,77             
3)   Viola Sivonen                    TampPy                    53,01             
4)   Martta Mattila                   PälkLL                    57,40             
5)   Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                    57,61             
6)   Milja Loukonen                   TampPy                    1.01,26           

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    49,77             
2)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    49,90             
3)   Ninni Tikka                      PälkLL                    51,72             
4)   Inari Talvensaari                                          52,47             
5)   Josefina Lehtinen                TampPy                    55,14             
     Mimmi Mäkinen                    TampPy                                      
     Nea Kokko                        TampPy                                      


P12 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Markus Mahlamäki                 TampPy                    9,40              
     9,31   9,35   9,40   9,35   
                                 

2)   Aapeli Karislahti                TampPy                    8,62              
     8,56   8,62   8,53   x      
                                 

3)   Jalmari Koskinen                 TampPy                    8,60              
     8,14   8,60   8,36   7,89   
                                 

4)   Luukas Kokkonen                  TampPy                    8,37              
     7,82   8,07   8,22   8,37   
                                 

5)   Nooa Hyvärinen                   TampPy                    8,32              
     8,32   x      7,40   -      
                                 



T12 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    9,45              
     9,45   8,70   9,25   9,06   
                                 

2)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    9,43              
     8,91   9,34   9,43   9,08   
                                 

3)   Inari Talvensaari                                          8,90              
     8,90   8,76   8,54   8,63   
                                 

4)   Eevi Karhe                       TampPy                    8,83              
     7,84   8,24   8,41   8,83   
                                 

5)   Veera Paavola                    TampPy                    8,64              
     8,46   8,64   8,45   8,43   
                                 

6)   Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    8,60              
     7,97   8,39   8,44   8,60   
                                 

7)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    8,42              
     8,42   8,14   x      x      
                                 

8)   Teea Rajala                      TampPy                    8,28              
     8,21   8,12   -      8,28   
                                 

9)   Viola Sivonen                    TampPy                    7,72              
     7,35   7,59   7,41   7,72   
                                 

10)  Sini Seppänen                    TampPy                    7,32              
     x      6,92   6,82   7,32   
                                 

11)  Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    7,31              
     7,15   x      7,31   x      
                                 

12)  Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    7,19              
     6,95   6,75   6,86   7,19   
                                 

13)  Milja Loukonen                   TampPy                    7,13              
     7,06   7,13   6,81   6,91   
                                 

14)  Josefina Lehtinen                TampPy                    6,64              
     x      x      6,64   6,28   
                                 

     Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                                      
     Mimmi Mäkinen                    TampPy                                      


P13 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Marius Riihimäki                 TampPy                    47,05             
2)   Leo Riippa                       TampPy                    54,96             


T13 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    42,11             
2)   Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    46,74             
3)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    47,24             
4)   Eleonora Jokinen                 TampPy                    50,12             
5)   Saima Laakkonen                  TampPy                    50,15             
6)   Martta Nieminen                  TampPy                    54,39             
     Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                                      


P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Paavo Lahti                      TampPy                    8,98              
     8,98   8,36   8,42   8,30   

2)   Marius Riihimäki                 TampPy                    7,51              
     7,51   7,40   x      7,26   

3)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    7,39              
     7,14   6,50   x      7,39   

4)   Leo Riippa                       TampPy                    6,32              
     5,85   6,32   5,47   x      



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Johanna Sulkusalmi               KyröskPo                  9,34              
     x      9,34   x      8,24   

2)   Eleonora Jokinen                 TampPy                    8,97              
     8,85   8,97   8,58   8,82   

3)   Sini Rantala                     TampPy                    8,68              
     7,20   8,49   8,04   8,68   

4)   Martta Nieminen                  TampPy                    7,96              
     7,42   7,69   x      7,96   

5)   Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    7,68              
     x      7,68   7,32   x      

6)   Saima Laakkonen                  TampPy                    7,63              
     7,63   7,03   7,37   7,18   

7)   Emilia Aho                       TampPy                    7,52              
     6,87   6,48   7,52   6,95   

8)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    7,11              
     7,11   6,70   x      6,74   

9)   Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    5,27              
     4,75   5,27   x      x      

     Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                                      


T14 80m aidat
1)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    12,70             
2)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    14,26             
3)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    14,51             
4)   Milla Lautala                    TampPy                    14,62             
5)   Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    15,86             
6)   Milja Lehtinen                   TampPy                    16,75             
7)   Bella Halme                      TampPy                    17,27             
     Nilla Oksanen                    TampPy                                      
     Anna Selin                       TampPy                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,3
1)   Milla Lautala                    TampPy                    14,62             
2)   Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    15,86             
3)   Milja Lehtinen                   TampPy                    16,75             
4)   Bella Halme                      TampPy                    17,27             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,9
1)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    12,70             
2)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    14,26             
3)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    14,51             
     Anna Selin                       TampPy                                      
     Nilla Oksanen                    TampPy                                      


P14 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Jami Pesonen                     TampPy                    18,17             
     Emil Törmälä                     TampPy                    DQ                
     Tommi Järvenpää                  JyväskKU                                    


P14 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olli Ahvenjärvi                  VehmU                     220               
     200    210    220    247    
     xxo    -      xo     xxx    

2)   Jami Pesonen                     TampPy                    185               
     155    170    185    200    
     o      xxo    o      xxx    

     Tommi Järvenpää                  JyväskKU                                    


T14 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milla Lautala                    TampPy                    210               
     170    185    200    210    220    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    200               
     155    170    185    200    210    
     xo     o      o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    185               
     120    140    155    170    185    200    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Milja Lehtinen                   TampPy                    185               
     155    170    185    200    
     o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Essi Ilomäki                     TampPy                    170               
     120    140    155    170    185    
     o      o      o      xo     xx-    

6)   Bella Halme                      TampPy                    100               
     100    120    
     xo     xxx    



P14 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emil Törmälä                     TampPy                    4,83 +0,5          
     1,84   4,39   4,70   4,72   4,83   4,83   
     +0,3   +0,4   -0,1   +1,1   +1,0   +0,5   

2)   Niklas Piirainen                 TampPy                    4,76 +0,6          
     x      x      4,63   4,65   4,45   4,76   
                   +1,2   +0,2   +0,7   +0,6   



T14 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    4,90 +1,1          
     x      x      4,64   4,69   4,90   4,85   
                   +0,6   +1,8   +1,1   +0,3   

2)   Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    4,74 +0,2          
     x      4,74   4,32   3,28   4,38   4,44   
            +0,2   +1,8   -0,6   -0,2   +1,3   

3)   Jenny Laatikainen                TampPy                    4,70 +1,2          
     4,70   4,53   4,57   4,54   4,52   4,48   
     +1,2   +0,3   +1,6   -0,1   +0,8   +1,1   

4)   Nilla Oksanen                    TampPy                    4,56 +0,7          
     4,53   4,55   4,56   -      -      -      
     -0,3   +1,4   +0,7                        

5)   Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    4,46 +0,4          
     4,34   4,46   4,44   x      x      4,34   
     +0,1   +0,4   +0,8                 +1,0   

6)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    4,33 +1,0          
     4,26   4,14   4,20   4,09   4,33   4,14   
     -0,5   +0,4   +0,3   +0,1   +1,0   +0,9   

7)   Essi Ilomäki                     TampPy                    3,86 +1,6          
     3,76   3,66   3,86   3,63   3,59   3,70   
     +1,7   +0,2   +1,6   -0,1   +0,6   +1,3   

     Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                                      


T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,7
1)   Anni Kantola                     TampPy                    12,64             
2)   Oona Lento                       TampPy                    12,97             
3)   Roosa Myllymäki                  TampPy                    14,14             
     Vilma Pietilä                    TampPy                                      


P15 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Konsta Tynkkynen                 TampPy                    16,18             
2)   Aaron Halme                      TampPy                    16,48             
3)   Ville Väyrynen                   TampPy                    18,82             


P15 Seiväs

T15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roosa Myllymäki                  TampPy                    170               
     120    140    155    170    185    
     xo     o      xo     xo     xxx    

     Aino Suorsa                      OrivPo                    270               
     247    270    285    
     xo     xo     xxx    

     Vilma Pietilä                    TampPy                                      


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Tynkkynen                 TampPy                    5,46 +0,4          
     x      5,46   -      -      -      -      
            +0,4                               

2)   Tarmo Takala                     TampPy                    4,81 +0,9          
     4,64   x      4,68   x      4,81   4,59   
     -0,2          +0,5          +0,9   +0,6   

3)   Aaron Halme                      TampPy                    4,76 +0,2          
     3,30   3,61   4,76   4,70   3,46   -      
     -0,1   +0,9   +0,2   +0,4   +2,0          



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Lento                       TampPy                    4,74 +1,0          
     4,52   x      4,74   x      4,59   4,52   
     +0,0          +1,0          +1,4   +0,2   

2)   Anni Kantola                     TampPy                    4,48 +1,1          
     4,48   4,41   x      x      3,23   -      
     +1,1   +0,5                 +0,9          

3)   Aada Borg                        TampPy                    3,85 +0,0          
     x      3,64   x      3,85   3,61   3,66   
            +0,9          +0,0   -0,8   +0,9   

4)   Ida Huhtala                      TampPy                    3,53 +1,2          
     3,38   3,23   3,28   3,44   3,53   3,42   
     +0,6   +0,5   +1,1   +0,1   +1,2   +0,9   



M17 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Kankainen                 TampPy                    37,65             
2)   Eino Perämaa                     TampPy                    37,76             
3)   Patrik Järvinen                  TampPy                    38,21             
4)   Pyry Iltanen                     TampPy                    39,51             
5)   Oskar Toomet                     TampPy                    40,58             


N17 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    43,29             
2)   Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    45,79             
     Helmi Tarkiainen                 TampPy                    DQ                


Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Tampereen Pyrintö
13.07.2020

N 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,1
1)   Marja Niska                      TampPy                    32,18             
2)   Minna Kylmäniemi                 TampPy                    32,19             
3)   Julia Andersson                  TampPy                    32,80             


M 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,2
1)   Mikko Kemppinen                                            26,97             
2)   Lauri Timonen                    TampPy                    28,52             
3)   Petri Purmonen                   TampPy                    28,69             
4)   Heikki Aikonen                   TampPy                    30,01             


N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Meiju Iso-Jaakkola               TampPy                    4,51 +0,7          
     3,99   4,51   4,37   4,27   
     -0,4   +0,7   +0,2   +0,2   

2)   Miia Uskalinmäki                 TampPy                    4,30 +0,1          
     x      4,30   4,28   x      
            +0,1   -1,1          

3)   Julia Andersson                  TampPy                    3,87 +0,1          
     3,74   3,62   3,75   3,87   
     +0,1   -0,1   -0,5   +0,1   

4)   Sara Syrjälä                     TampPy                    3,86 +0,4          
     3,86   3,76   3,66   3,70   
     +0,4   +0,2   -0,1   -0,1   

5)   Minna Kylmäniemi                 TampPy                    3,75 +1,1          
     3,56   3,75   3,47   3,53   
     +0,3   +1,1   +0,1   +0,8   

6)   Marja Niska                      TampPy                    3,51 +0,0          
     x      x      3,36   3,51   
                   -0,2   +0,0   

7)   Iida Pihlaja                     TampPy                    3,23 +0,9          
     -      3,22   x      3,23   
            -0,1          +0,9   

     Julia Andersson                  TampPy                                      


M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikko Kemppinen                                            5,38 -0,2          
     x      5,38   5,20   x      
            -0,2   +0,2          

2)   Petri Purmonen                   TampPy                    5,08 +0,5          
     4,96   5,08   4,84   x      
     -0,3   +0,5   -0,4          

3)   Heikki Aikonen                   TampPy                    4,05 +0,1          
     3,88   x      4,05   3,97   
     -0,2          +0,1   -0,2   



T4 40m
1)   Isla Vepsäläinen                 TampPy                    9,83              
2)   Alma Atia                        TampPy                    10,03             
3)   Jenny Sairiala                   TampPy                    10,87             
4)   Vilma Loppinen                   TampPy                    11,52             
5)   Felixia Novik                                              12,02             
6)   Iida Lamminpää                   TampPy                    12,03             
7)   Elle Piispa                      TampPy                    12,46             
8)   Isla Katajamäki                  TampPy                    12,49             
9)   Kiira Kovalainen                 TampPy                    12,76             
10)  Lili Saarinen                    TampPy                    12,83             
11)  Vilma Markkula                                             13,47             
12)  Lilia Santanen                   TampPy                    14,04             
13)  Siiri Aho                        TampPy                    14,26             
14)  Aida Männistö                    TampPy                    14,33             
15)  Helmi Koskinen                                             14,36             
16)  Iiris Salminen                   TampPy                    14,78             
17)  Matilda Riihimäki                TampPy                    14,98             
18)  Friida Valve                     TampPy                    15,15             
19)  Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                    15,22             
20)  Mila Huhtala                     TampPy                    15,23             
21)  Isla Käkelä                      TampPy                    15,45             
22)  Hilda Männistö                   TampPy                    16,24             
23)  Ella Sjöholm                     TampPy                    16,27             
24)  Venla Parikka                    TampPy                    17,15             
25)  Helmiina Tauriainen              TampPy                    21,32             
26)  Menni Kymäläinen                 TampPy                    35,67             
     Iisa Pynnönen                    TampPy                    DNS               
     Isla Asumaniemi                  TampPy                    DNS               
     Matilda Riihimäki                TampPy                                      
     Senni Ahvenniemi                 TampPy                    DNS               
     Mimosa Kamunen                   TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Matilda Riihimäki                TampPy                    14,98             
2)   Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                    15,22             
3)   Isla Käkelä                      TampPy                    15,45             
4)   Ella Sjöholm                     TampPy                    16,27             
5)   Venla Parikka                    TampPy                    17,15             
6)   Menni Kymäläinen                 TampPy                    35,67             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Isla Vepsäläinen                 TampPy                    9,83              
2)   Jenny Sairiala                   TampPy                    10,87             
3)   Iida Lamminpää                   TampPy                    12,03             
4)   Aida Männistö                    TampPy                    14,33             
5)   Helmi Koskinen                                             14,36             
     Iisa Pynnönen                    TampPy                    DNS               
     Isla Asumaniemi                  TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: NM
1)   Isla Katajamäki                  TampPy                    12,49             
2)   Siiri Aho                        TampPy                    14,26             
3)   Mila Huhtala                     TampPy                    15,23             
4)   Hilda Männistö                   TampPy                    16,24             
     Matilda Riihimäki                TampPy                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 4, Tuuli: NM
1)   Alma Atia                        TampPy                    10,03             
2)   Vilma Loppinen                   TampPy                    11,52             
3)   Kiira Kovalainen                 TampPy                    12,76             
4)   Vilma Markkula                                             13,47             
5)   Lilia Santanen                   TampPy                    14,04             
6)   Helmiina Tauriainen              TampPy                    21,32             
     Mimosa Kamunen                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Senni Ahvenniemi                 TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 5, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Felixia Novik                                              12,02             
2)   Elle Piispa                      TampPy                    12,46             
3)   Lili Saarinen                    TampPy                    12,83             
4)   Iiris Salminen                   TampPy                    14,78             
5)   Friida Valve                     TampPy                    15,15             


P4 40m
1)   William Vakkala                  TampPy                    9,90              
2)   Leo Lamminsivu                   TampPy                    10,32             
3)   Miklas Ritola                    TampPy                    10,84             
4)   Ben Silander                     TampPy                    10,92             
5)   Musa Barrow                      TampPy                    11,13             
6)   Voitto Kytölä                    TampPy                    11,43             
7)   Niilo Pietikäinen                TampPy                    11,44             
8)   Aarni Leppäranta                 TampPy                    11,48             
9)   Kaius Hämäläinen                                           11,73             
10)  Vilho Leino                      TampPy                    12,21             
11)  Eino Henttonen                   TampPy                    12,47             
12)  Eero Siljander                                             12,87             
13)  Aaron Hanki                      TampPy                    13,07             
14)  Atte Rautakorpi                  TampPy                    14,11             
15)  Jarkko Kuhmonen                  TampPy                    15,01             
16)  Oliver Vine                                                17,85             
17)  Eemil Piha                       TampPy                    17,90             
18)  Joona Pulli                      TampPy                    18,00             
     Eino Peltomäki                   TampPy                                      
     Musa Barrow                      TampPy                    DNS               
     Aapo Tanskanen                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Janek Ervasti                    TampPy                    DNS               
     Rasmus Kamunen                   TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,3
1)   Leo Lamminsivu                   TampPy                    10,32             
2)   Musa Barrow                      TampPy                    11,13             
3)   Voitto Kytölä                    TampPy                    11,43             
4)   Aarni Leppäranta                 TampPy                    11,48             
5)   Aaron Hanki                      TampPy                    13,07             
6)   Atte Rautakorpi                  TampPy                    14,11             
     Eino Peltomäki                   TampPy                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,9
1)   William Vakkala                  TampPy                    9,90              
2)   Niilo Pietikäinen                TampPy                    11,44             
3)   Eino Henttonen                   TampPy                    12,47             
4)   Jarkko Kuhmonen                  TampPy                    15,01             
5)   Oliver Vine                                                17,85             
6)   Eemil Piha                       TampPy                    17,90             
     Aapo Tanskanen                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Musa Barrow                      TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Miklas Ritola                    TampPy                    10,84             
2)   Ben Silander                     TampPy                    10,92             
3)   Kaius Hämäläinen                                           11,73             
4)   Vilho Leino                      TampPy                    12,21             
5)   Eero Siljander                                             12,87             
6)   Joona Pulli                      TampPy                    18,00             
     Janek Ervasti                    TampPy                    DNS               
     Rasmus Kamunen                   TampPy                    DNS               


T4 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Loppinen                   TampPy                    4,30              
     4,30   

2)   Isla Vepsäläinen                 TampPy                    4,10              
     4,10   

3)   Aida Männistö                    TampPy                    3,56              
     3,56   

4)   Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                    3,36              
     3,36   

5)   Siiri Aho                        TampPy                    3,00              
     3,00   

6)   Elle Piispa                      TampPy                    2,86              
     2,86   

7)   Lilia Santanen                   TampPy                    2,64              
     2,64   

8)   Mila Huhtala                     TampPy                    2,58              
     2,58   

9)   Kiira Kovalainen                 TampPy                    2,56              
     2,56   

10)  Matilda Riihimäki                TampPy                    2,48              
     2,48   

11)  Isla Käkelä                      TampPy                    2,37              
     2,37   

12)  Iida Lamminpää                   TampPy                    2,35              
     2,35   

13)  Helmiina Tauriainen              TampPy                    2,28              
     2,28   

14)  Ella Sjöholm                     TampPy                    2,27              
     2,27   

15)  Laila Komulainen                                           2,10              
     2,10   

16)  Friida Valve                     TampPy                    2,05              
     2,05   

17)  Lili Saarinen                    TampPy                    1,85              
     1,85   

18)  Venla Parikka                    TampPy                    1,81              
     1,81   

19)  Isla Katajamäki                  TampPy                    1,75              
     1,75   

20)  Vilma Markkula                                             1,33              
     1,33   

21)  Hilda Männistö                   TampPy                    1,30              
     1,30   

22)  Iiris Salminen                   TampPy                    1,18              
     1,18   

     Isla Asumaniemi                  TampPy                                      
     Matilda Riihimäki                TampPy                                      
     Menni Kymäläinen                 TampPy                                      


P4 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Pietikäinen                TampPy                    6,38              
     6,38   

2)   Musa Barrow                      TampPy                    4,97              
     4,97   

3)   Miklas Ritola                    TampPy                    4,62              
     4,62   

4)   Aaron Hanki                      TampPy                    3,76              
     3,76   

5)   Eino Henttonen                   TampPy                    3,56              
     3,56   

6)   Aarni Leppäranta                 TampPy                    3,55              
     3,55   

6)   Voitto Kytölä                    TampPy                    3,55              
     3,55   

8)   Ben Silander                     TampPy                    3,43              
     3,43   

9)   Vilho Leino                      TampPy                    3,20              
     3,20   

10)  Kaius Hämäläinen                                           3,09              
     3,09   

11)  Joona Pulli                      TampPy                    2,59              
     2,59   

12)  Vilmeri Viita                    TampPy                    2,33              
     2,33   

13)  Atte Rautakorpi                  TampPy                    2,20              
     2,20   

14)  Jarkko Kuhmonen                  TampPy                    2,19              
     2,19   

15)  Eino Peltomäki                   TampPy                    2,00              
     2,00   

16)  Fabian Järnström                 TampPy                    1,87              
     1,87   

17)  Eemil Piha                       TampPy                    0,54              
     0,54   

     Aapo Tanskanen                   TampPy                                      
     Janek Ervasti                    TampPy                                      
     Musa Barrow                      TampPy                                      
     Vilmeri Viita                    TampPy                                      


T5 40m
1)   Vilmiina Viita                   TampPy                    8,82              
2)   Iines Simola                     TampPy                    9,32              
3)   Viona Peltovirta                 TampPy                    9,44              
4)   Vilja Pynnönen                   TampPy                    9,73              
5)   Miisa Mainio                                               9,87              
6)   Saga Khan                        TampPy                    10,04             
7)   Nelli Turunen                    TampPy                    10,11             
8)   Tiffany Novik                                              10,16             
9)   Nella Nieminen                   TampPy                    10,25             
10)  Fanny Pihl                       TampPy                    10,43             
11)  Adessa Piha                      TampPy                    10,58             
12)  Eevi Pietilä                     TampPy                    10,82             
13)  KERTTU MIKKONEN                  TampPy                    11,12             
14)  Laura Metso                      TampPy                    11,19             
15)  Fiona Järnström                  TampPy                    11,50             
16)  Lyyti Valve                      TampPy                    11,79             
17)  Siiri Sonkamuotka                TampPy                    11,99             
18)  Isabella Lepola                  TampPy                    12,09             
19)  Elsa Eränen                      TampPy                    12,30             
20)  Ellen Erenius                    TampPy                    12,31             
21)  Sofia Laine                      TampPy                    14,35             
     Anni Tanskanen                   TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,3
1)   Vilmiina Viita                   TampPy                    8,82              
2)   Vilja Pynnönen                   TampPy                    9,73              
3)   Nella Nieminen                   TampPy                    10,25             
4)   Laura Metso                      TampPy                    11,19             
5)   Siiri Sonkamuotka                TampPy                    11,99             
6)   Isabella Lepola                  TampPy                    12,09             
7)   Ellen Erenius                    TampPy                    12,31             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Saga Khan                        TampPy                    10,04             
2)   Nelli Turunen                    TampPy                    10,11             
3)   Tiffany Novik                                              10,16             
4)   Eevi Pietilä                     TampPy                    10,82             
5)   KERTTU MIKKONEN                  TampPy                    11,12             
6)   Elsa Eränen                      TampPy                    12,30             
7)   Sofia Laine                      TampPy                    14,35             
     Anni Tanskanen                   TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -0,3
1)   Iines Simola                     TampPy                    9,32              
2)   Viona Peltovirta                 TampPy                    9,44              
3)   Miisa Mainio                                               9,87              
4)   Fanny Pihl                       TampPy                    10,43             
5)   Adessa Piha                      TampPy                    10,58             
6)   Fiona Järnström                  TampPy                    11,50             
7)   Lyyti Valve                      TampPy                    11,79             


P5 40m
1)   Toivo Lundström                  TampPy                    9,04              
2)   Joel Töllinen                                              9,10              
3)   Viljami Vainio                                             9,70              
4)   Anselm Joggerst                  TampPy                    9,90              
5)   Voitto Liimatainen               TampPy                    9,92              
6)   Oliver Pulli                     TampPy                    10,11             
7)   Hermanni Härmä                   TampPy                    10,55             
8)   Roni Rintala                     TampPy                    11,10             
9)   Eeli Penttilä                    TampPy                    11,29             
10)  Niclas Altonen                   TampPy                    11,45             
11)  Akseli Lepola                    TampPy                    11,46             
12)  Anton Penttilä                   TampPy                    12,06             
13)  Benjamin Sipiläinen              TampPy                    12,70             
     Veikka Penttilä                  TampPy                    DNS               
     Anton Penttilä                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Leo Moilanen                     TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Toivo Lundström                  TampPy                    9,04              
2)   Joel Töllinen                                              9,10              
3)   Anselm Joggerst                  TampPy                    9,90              
4)   Hermanni Härmä                   TampPy                    10,55             
5)   Niclas Altonen                   TampPy                    11,45             
6)   Akseli Lepola                    TampPy                    11,46             
7)   Anton Penttilä                   TampPy                    12,06             
8)   Benjamin Sipiläinen              TampPy                    12,70             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,3
1)   Viljami Vainio                                             9,70              
2)   Voitto Liimatainen               TampPy                    9,92              
3)   Oliver Pulli                     TampPy                    10,11             
4)   Roni Rintala                     TampPy                    11,10             
5)   Eeli Penttilä                    TampPy                    11,29             
     Anton Penttilä                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Leo Moilanen                     TampPy                    DNS               
     Veikka Penttilä                  TampPy                    DNS               


T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nelli Turunen                    TampPy                    6,63              
     6,63   

2)   Vilmiina Viita                   TampPy                    6,37              
     6,37   

3)   Viona Peltovirta                 TampPy                    5,24              
     5,24   

4)   KERTTU MIKKONEN                  TampPy                    4,45              
     4,45   

5)   Fiona Järnström                  TampPy                    4,28              
     4,28   

6)   Ellen Erenius                    TampPy                    4,13              
     4,13   

7)   Siiri Sonkamuotka                TampPy                    3,71              
     3,71   

8)   Adessa Piha                      TampPy                    3,57              
     3,57   

9)   Sofia Laine                      TampPy                    3,52              
     3,52   

10)  Miisa Mainio                                               3,10              
     3,10   

11)  Fanny Pihl                       TampPy                    3,06              
     3,06   

12)  Isabella Lepola                  TampPy                    2,95              
     2,95   

13)  Lyyti Valve                      TampPy                    2,84              
     2,84   

14)  Elsa Eränen                      TampPy                    2,16              
     2,16   

     Anni Tanskanen                   TampPy                                      
     Eevi Pietilä                     TampPy                                      
     Iines Simola                     TampPy                                      
     Nella Nieminen                   TampPy                                      


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Vainio                                             9,16              
     9,16   

2)   Voitto Liimatainen               TampPy                    9,08              
     9,08   

3)   Toivo Lundström                  TampPy                    8,17              
     8,17   

4)   Joel Töllinen                                              7,61              
     7,61   

5)   Anselm Joggerst                  TampPy                    6,18              
     6,18   

6)   Hermanni Härmä                   TampPy                    5,24              
     5,24   

7)   Benjamin Sipiläinen              TampPy                    4,82              
     4,82   

8)   Akseli Lepola                    TampPy                    3,99              
     3,99   

9)   Eeli Penttilä                    TampPy                    3,82              
     3,82   

10)  Anton Penttilä                   TampPy                    3,40              
     3,40   

11)  Oliver Pulli                     TampPy                    2,65              
     2,65   

     Anton Penttilä                   TampPy                                      


P6 40m
1)   Hannes Simola                    TampPy                    8,02              
2)   Toivo Pietikäinen                TampPy                    8,67              
3)   Oliver Uusitalo                  TampPy                    8,69              
4)   Paavo Ahonen                     TampPy                    9,13              
5)   Reino Kalle Heikkinen            TampPy                    9,28              
6)   Kristian Järnström               TampPy                    9,33              
7)   Aatos Tuomaala                   TampPy                    9,42              
8)   Onni-Matti Henttonen             TampPy                    9,50              
9)   Justus Altonen                   TampPy                    9,79              
10)  Valtteri Naskali                 TampPy                    10,01             
11)  Samu Tyyskänen                   TampPy                    10,78             
12)  Noel Riippa                      TampPy                    12,40             
13)  Elia Santanen                    TampPy                    12,58             
     Vertti Kymäläinen                TampPy                    DNS               
     Valtteri Naskali                 TampPy                    DNS               
     Lucas Naatula                    TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,0
1)   Toivo Pietikäinen                TampPy                    8,67              
2)   Oliver Uusitalo                  TampPy                    8,69              
3)   Paavo Ahonen                     TampPy                    9,13              
4)   Reino Kalle Heikkinen            TampPy                    9,28              
5)   Onni-Matti Henttonen             TampPy                    9,50              
6)   Valtteri Naskali                 TampPy                    10,01             
7)   Samu Tyyskänen                   TampPy                    10,78             
     Vertti Kymäläinen                TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Hannes Simola                    TampPy                    8,02              
2)   Kristian Järnström               TampPy                    9,33              
3)   Aatos Tuomaala                   TampPy                    9,42              
4)   Justus Altonen                   TampPy                    9,79              
5)   Noel Riippa                      TampPy                    12,40             
6)   Elia Santanen                    TampPy                    12,58             
     Lucas Naatula                    TampPy                    DNS               
     Valtteri Naskali                 TampPy                    DNS               


T6 40m
1)   Ellen Långbacka                  TampPy                    8,60              
1)   Roosa Takalo                     TampPy                    8,60              
3)   Sofia Lahti                      TampPy                    8,66              
3)   Hilla Pietilä                    TampPy                    8,66              
5)   Emilia Piispa                    TampPy                    9,01              
5)   Minttu Walden                    TampPy                    9,01              
7)   Neea Lamminpää                   TampPy                    9,11              
7)   Linnea Rajaniemi                 TampPy                    9,11              
9)   Sonja Holma                      TampPy                    9,31              
9)   Malika Sulley                    TampPy                    9,31              
11)  Elviira Turunen                  TampPy                    9,53              
11)  Lara Huhtala                     TampPy                    9,53              
13)  Lilja Salminen                   TampPy                    9,77              
13)  Viivi Naskali                    TampPy                    9,77              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,6
1)   Ellen Långbacka                  TampPy                    8,60              
2)   Sofia Lahti                      TampPy                    8,66              
3)   Emilia Piispa                    TampPy                    9,01              
4)   Neea Lamminpää                   TampPy                    9,11              
5)   Sonja Holma                      TampPy                    9,31              
6)   Elviira Turunen                  TampPy                    9,53              
7)   Lilja Salminen                   TampPy                    9,77              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,6
1)   Roosa Takalo                     TampPy                    8,60              
2)   Hilla Pietilä                    TampPy                    8,66              
3)   Minttu Walden                    TampPy                    9,01              
4)   Linnea Rajaniemi                 TampPy                    9,11              
5)   Malika Sulley                    TampPy                    9,31              
6)   Lara Huhtala                     TampPy                    9,53              
7)   Viivi Naskali                    TampPy                    9,77              


P6 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Uusitalo                  TampPy                    15,60             
     15,60  

2)   Noel Riippa                      TampPy                    12,48             
     12,48  

3)   Toivo Pietikäinen                TampPy                    11,50             
     11,50  

4)   Aatos Tuomaala                   TampPy                    11,31             
     11,31  

5)   Kristian Järnström               TampPy                    10,40             
     10,40  

6)   Valtteri Naskali                 TampPy                    8,97              
     8,97   

7)   Vertti Kymäläinen                TampPy                    7,83              
     7,83   

8)   Onni-Matti Henttonen             TampPy                    7,28              
     7,28   

9)   Hannes Simola                    TampPy                    6,84              
     6,84   

10)  Reino Kalle Heikkinen            TampPy                    6,61              
     6,61   

11)  Samu Tyyskänen                   TampPy                    6,10              
     6,10   

12)  Elia Santanen                    TampPy                    3,40              
     3,40   

     Lucas Naatula                    TampPy                                      
     Valtteri Naskali                 TampPy                                      


T6 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Piispa                    TampPy                    8,06              
     8,06   

2)   Viivi Naskali                    TampPy                    7,90              
     7,90   

3)   Minttu Walden                    TampPy                    7,51              
     7,51   

4)   Sofia Lahti                      TampPy                    6,67              
     6,67   

5)   Roosa Takalo                     TampPy                    6,45              
     6,45   

6)   Linnea Rajaniemi                 TampPy                    6,28              
     6,28   

7)   Neea Lamminpää                   TampPy                    5,82              
     5,82   

8)   Lara Huhtala                     TampPy                    5,62              
     5,62   

8)   Sonja Holma                      TampPy                    5,62              
     5,62   

10)  Malika Sulley                    TampPy                    4,48              
     4,48   

11)  Lilja Salminen                   TampPy                    3,59              
     3,59   

     Ellen Långbacka                  TampPy                                      
     Elviira Turunen                  TampPy                                      
     Hilla Pietilä                    TampPy                                      


T7 40m
1)   Vilhelmiina Joenniemi            TampPy                    8,05              
2)   Hertta Nikkola                   TampPy                    8,05              
3)   Helka Toivonen                   TampPy                    8,44              
4)   Peppi Ristimäki                  TampPy                    8,47              
5)   Amelia Khan                      TampPy                    8,49              
6)   Viivi Pakkanen                   TampPy                    8,55              
7)   Hilla Härmä                      TampPy                    8,64              
8)   Linnea Piha                      TampPy                    8,76              
9)   Effia Atia                                                 9,87              
     Hertta Nikkola                   TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,3
1)   Hertta Nikkola                   TampPy                    8,05              
2)   Helka Toivonen                   TampPy                    8,44              
3)   Peppi Ristimäki                  TampPy                    8,47              
4)   Amelia Khan                      TampPy                    8,49              
5)   Linnea Piha                      TampPy                    8,76              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,0
1)   Vilhelmiina Joenniemi            TampPy                    8,05              
2)   Viivi Pakkanen                   TampPy                    8,55              
3)   Hilla Härmä                      TampPy                    8,64              
4)   Effia Atia                                                 9,87              
     Hertta Nikkola                   TampPy                    DNS               


P7 40m
1)   Joel Stenman                     TampPy                    7,83              
2)   Jooa Penttilä                    TampPy                    8,05              
3)   Eljas Ritola                     TampPy                    8,12              
4)   Oliver Silander                  TampPy                    8,17              
5)   Hugo Härmä                       TampPy                    8,45              
6)   Eero Komulainen                                            8,57              
7)   Leevi Ahvenniemi                 TampPy                    8,80              
8)   Patrik Veltti                    TampPy                    8,83              
9)   Lauri Rintala                    TampPy                    9,12              
10)  Eetu Lehto                       TampPy                    9,16              
11)  Urho Hanki                       TampPy                    9,89              
12)  Teemu Peltonen                   TampPy                    10,56             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,7
1)   Joel Stenman                     TampPy                    7,83              
2)   Oliver Silander                  TampPy                    8,17              
3)   Hugo Härmä                       TampPy                    8,45              
4)   Leevi Ahvenniemi                 TampPy                    8,80              
5)   Lauri Rintala                    TampPy                    9,12              
6)   Urho Hanki                       TampPy                    9,89              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Jooa Penttilä                    TampPy                    8,05              
2)   Eljas Ritola                     TampPy                    8,12              
3)   Eero Komulainen                                            8,57              
4)   Patrik Veltti                    TampPy                    8,83              
5)   Eetu Lehto                       TampPy                    9,16              
6)   Teemu Peltonen                   TampPy                    10,56             


T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peppi Ristimäki                  TampPy                    14,21             
     14,21  

2)   Vilhelmiina Joenniemi            TampPy                    14,00             
     14,00  

3)   Hertta Nikkola                   TampPy                    8,65              
     8,65   

4)   Linnea Piha                      TampPy                    8,62              
     8,62   

5)   Hilla Härmä                      TampPy                    7,86              
     7,86   

6)   Viivi Pakkanen                   TampPy                    7,22              
     7,22   

7)   Helka Toivonen                   TampPy                    6,66              
     6,66   

     Hertta Nikkola                   TampPy                                      


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Silander                  TampPy                    19,18             
     19,18  

2)   Leevi Ahvenniemi                 TampPy                    17,38             
     17,38  

3)   Eljas Ritola                     TampPy                    15,01             
     15,01  

4)   Joel Stenman                     TampPy                    14,34             
     14,34  

5)   Patrik Veltti                    TampPy                    13,07             
     13,07  

6)   Hugo Härmä                       TampPy                    10,50             
     10,50  

7)   Jooa Penttilä                    TampPy                    9,85              
     9,85   

8)   Lauri Rintala                    TampPy                    9,76              
     9,76   

9)   Teemu Peltonen                   TampPy                    9,06              
     9,06   

10)  Urho Hanki                       TampPy                    8,02              
     8,02   

11)  Eero Komulainen                                            7,88              
     7,88   

12)  Eetu Lehto                       TampPy                    6,62              
     6,62   



P8 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,7
1)   Aleksi Feodoroff                 TampPy                    7,52              
2)   Nils Joggerst                    TampPy                    7,92              
3)   Robin Rintala                    TampPy                    8,27              
4)   Dromo Sulley                     TampPy                    8,29              
5)   Niklas Järnström                 TampPy                    8,88              
6)   Gabriel Niemi                    TampPy                    9,07              
     Aatu Tanskanen                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Eino Turunen                     TampPy                    DNS               


T8 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Miisa Jylhäsalo                  TampPy                    8,13              
2)   Noora Hämäläinen                                           8,16              
3)   Reetta Takalo                    TampPy                    8,31              
4)   Lorin Esmaili                                              9,75              
     Briana Heinonen                  TampPy                    DNS               
     Miisa Jylhäsalo                  TampPy                    DNS               


P8 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Feodoroff                 TampPy                    105               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      xxo    o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Niklas Järnström                 TampPy                    85                
     80     85     90     
     xo     o      xxx    

3)   Dromo Sulley                     TampPy                    75                
     75     80     
     o      xxx    

     Aatu Tanskanen                   TampPy                                      
     Eino Turunen                     TampPy                                      


T8 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miisa Jylhäsalo                  TampPy                    75                
     75     80     
     o      xxx    

     Briana Heinonen                  TampPy                                      
     Lorin Esmaili                                              NH                
     75     
     xxx    

     Miisa Jylhäsalo                  TampPy                                      
     Reetta Takalo                    TampPy                                      


P9 40m
1)   Arvi Palmu                       TampPy                    7,26              
2)   Veeti Hyvärinen                  TampPy                    7,55              
3)   Aleksi Mikkola                   TampPy                    7,64              
4)   Mikael Papinaho                  TampPy                    7,79              
5)   Aleksi Koort                     TampPy                    7,87              
6)   Joni Lehto                       TampPy                    7,94              
7)   Sasu Lehtinen                                              7,96              
8)   Asla Oksanen                     TampPy                    8,16              
9)   Marlon Rönkkö                    TampPy                    8,18              
10)  Viljami Viita                    TampPy                    8,27              
11)  Hermanni Joenniemi               KangU                     8,73              
12)  Lauri Suoranta                   TampPy                    8,74              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,6
1)   Arvi Palmu                       TampPy                    7,26              
2)   Veeti Hyvärinen                  TampPy                    7,55              
3)   Aleksi Mikkola                   TampPy                    7,64              
4)   Aleksi Koort                     TampPy                    7,87              
5)   Joni Lehto                       TampPy                    7,94              
6)   Lauri Suoranta                   TampPy                    8,74              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,7
1)   Mikael Papinaho                  TampPy                    7,79              
2)   Sasu Lehtinen                                              7,96              
3)   Asla Oksanen                     TampPy                    8,16              
4)   Marlon Rönkkö                    TampPy                    8,18              
5)   Viljami Viita                    TampPy                    8,27              
6)   Hermanni Joenniemi               KangU                     8,73              


T9 40m
1)   Pinja Luontila                   TampPy                    6,67              
2)   Amalia Hämäläinen                TampPy                    7,11              
3)   Jessi Saloniemi                  TampPy                    7,47              
4)   Minja Palonen                    TampPy                    7,48              
4)   Sofie Vallinoja                  TampPy                    7,48              
6)   Minea Järnström                  LempKiYU                  7,54              
7)   Sohvi Mäkinen                    TampPy                    7,56              
8)   Aada Riihikallio                                           7,60              
9)   Inkamari Kalari                  TampPy                    7,69              
10)  Ronja Järvinen                   TampPy                    7,69              
11)  Stella Kolkkinen                 TampPy                    7,87              
12)  Peppi Raunio                     TampPy                    7,91              
     Karlotta Joggerst                                          7,69              
     Helmi Ritaranta                  HelsTa                    DNS               

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -0,3
1)   Amalia Hämäläinen                TampPy                    7,11              
2)   Jessi Saloniemi                  TampPy                    7,47              
3)   Minea Järnström                  LempKiYU                  7,54              
4)   Sohvi Mäkinen                    TampPy                    7,56              
5)   Ronja Järvinen                   TampPy                    7,69              
6)   Peppi Raunio                     TampPy                    7,91              
     Karlotta Joggerst                                          7,69              

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -0,3
1)   Pinja Luontila                   TampPy                    6,67              
2)   Minja Palonen                    TampPy                    7,48              
2)   Sofie Vallinoja                  TampPy                    7,48              
4)   Aada Riihikallio                                           7,60              
5)   Inkamari Kalari                  TampPy                    7,69              
6)   Stella Kolkkinen                 TampPy                    7,87              
     Helmi Ritaranta                  HelsTa                    DNS               


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oiva Kivistö                     TampPy                    110               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    112    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    o      xxx    

2)   Veeti Hyvärinen                  TampPy                    100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Arvi Palmu                       TampPy                    100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    

4)   Hermanni Joenniemi               KangU                     100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      xo     o      o      xxo    xxx    

5)   Viljami Viita                    TampPy                    100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     xo     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

6)   Marlon Rönkkö                    TampPy                    90                
     90     95     
     xo     xxx    

7)   Asla Oksanen                     TampPy                    85                
     75     80     85     90     
     o      xo     xo     xxx    

7)   Lauri Suoranta                   TampPy                    85                
     75     80     85     90     
     o      xo     xo     xxx    

9)   Sasu Lehtinen                                              80                
     75     80     85     
     o      o      xxx    

10)  Aleksi Koort                     TampPy                    75                
     75     80     
     o      xxx    

     Aleksi Mikkola                   TampPy                                      
     Joni Lehto                       TampPy                                      


T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Amalia Hämäläinen                TampPy                    105               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Jessi Saloniemi                  TampPy                    105               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      xo     o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

3)   Pinja Luontila                   TampPy                    100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Inkamari Kalari                  TampPy                    100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      xo     xo     xxo    o      xxx    

5)   Minea Järnström                  LempKiYU                  95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

6)   Sohvi Mäkinen                    TampPy                    90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      xo     o      o      xxx    

7)   Peppi Raunio                     TampPy                    90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

8)   Aada Riihikallio                                           80                
     75     80     85     
     o      o      xxx    

     Emmi Karhe                       TampPy                                      
     Helmi Ritaranta                  HelsTa                                      
     Sofie Vallinoja                  TampPy                                      
     Stella Kolkkinen                 TampPy                    NH                
     75     
     x--    



P12 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,2
1)   Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    28,87             
2)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    29,40             
3)   Nooa Hyvärinen                   TampPy                    30,36             
4)   Jalmari Koskinen                 TampPy                    31,34             
5)   Markus Mahlamäki                 TampPy                    31,37             
6)   Aatos Forss                      TampPy                    31,99             
7)   Aarni Elomaa                     TampPy                    33,15             
     Luukas Kokkonen                  TampPy                    DNS               


T12 200m
1)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    28,48             
2)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    28,66             
3)   Elli Kurkikangas                 TammRy                    29,59             
4)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  30,06             
5)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    30,09             
6)   Venla Vaittinen                  LempKiYU                  30,41             
7)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    31,15             
8)   Mimmi Mäkinen                    TampPy                    31,97             
9)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    32,63             
10)  Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    33,98             
11)  Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    35,88             
12)  Iida Kipinoinen                  NokPy                     36,67             

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -1,2
1)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    31,15             
2)   Mimmi Mäkinen                    TampPy                    31,97             
3)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    32,63             
4)   Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    33,98             
5)   Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    35,88             
6)   Iida Kipinoinen                  NokPy                     36,67             

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    28,48             
2)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    28,66             
3)   Elli Kurkikangas                 TammRy                    29,59             
4)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  30,06             
5)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    30,09             
6)   Venla Vaittinen                  LempKiYU                  30,41             


T12 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    136               
     110    115    120    125    130    134    136    138    
     o      -      o      -      o      xxo    o      xxx    

2)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    130               
     115    120    125    130    134    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Venla Vaittinen                  LempKiYU                  130               
     110    115    120    125    130    134    
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

4)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    125               
     110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    125               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

6)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    120               
     110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    110               
     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

8)   Mimmi Mäkinen                    TampPy                    110               
     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

9)   Iida Kipinoinen                  NokPy                     110               
     100    105    110    115    
     xo     o      xo     xxx    

10)  Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    105               
     95     100    105    110    
     o      xxo    o      xxx    

     Eevi Karhe                       TampPy                                      


P12 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    4,28              
     4,19   4,20   4,28   4,26   
                                 

2)   Jalmari Koskinen                 TampPy                    4,24              
     3,83   3,86   4,24   4,04   
                                 

3)   Aarni Elomaa                     TampPy                    4,17              
     x      3,86   4,03   4,17   
                                 

4)   Markus Mahlamäki                 TampPy                    4,07              
     4,07   3,32   3,79   3,55   
                                 

5)   Nooa Hyvärinen                   TampPy                    3,90              
     3,66   x      3,90   3,83   
                                 

6)   Aatos Forss                      TampPy                    3,73              
     3,73   3,38   3,67   3,56   
                                 

     Luukas Kokkonen                  TampPy                                      


P13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,0
1)   Eemil Siuko                      PunkalKu                  28,05             
2)   Marius Riihimäki                 TampPy                    29,77             
3)   Samuel Ruohonen                  TampU                     30,28             
4)   Aaro Hartikainen                 TampPy                    32,63             
5)   Oula Vuori                       TampPy                    33,78             
     Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    DNS               
     Leo Riippa                       TampPy                    DNS               
     Paavo Lahti                      TampPy                    DNS               


T13 200m
1)   Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    29,45             
2)   Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    30,23             
3)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    30,33             
4)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   31,38             
5)   Aino Härkki                      TampPy                    31,39             
6)   Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    31,44             
7)   Eleonora Jokinen                 TampPy                    31,83             
8)   Emilia Aho                       TampPy                    32,02             
9)   Martta Nieminen                  TampPy                    32,25             
10)  Lotta Siukonen                   TampPy                    34,31             

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -0,4
1)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   31,38             
2)   Aino Härkki                      TampPy                    31,39             
3)   Emilia Aho                       TampPy                    32,02             
4)   Martta Nieminen                  TampPy                    32,25             
5)   Lotta Siukonen                   TampPy                    34,31             

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -0,6
1)   Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    29,45             
2)   Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    30,23             
3)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    30,33             
4)   Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    31,44             
5)   Eleonora Jokinen                 TampPy                    31,83             


T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    155               
     136    139    145    151    152    153    154    155    156    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Eleonora Jokinen                 TampPy                    136               
     115    120    125    130    133    136    139    
     o      o      o      xxo    xo     xo     xxx    

3)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    136               
     130    133    136    139    
     xxo    o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    133               
     110    115    120    125    130    133    136    
     o      o      xo     xo     xo     xo     xxx    

5)   Emilia Aho                       TampPy                    125               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Lotta Siukonen                   TampPy                    125               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    125               
     115    120    125    130    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    

8)   Vilja Hujanen                    ViialVa                   120               
     105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

9)   Martta Nieminen                  TampPy                    120               
     110    115    120    125    
     o      xo     xxo    xxx    

10)  Aino Härkki                      TampPy                    115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      xxo    o      xo     xxx    

11)  Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    110               
     110    115    
     o      xxx    



P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Siuko                      PunkalKu                  4,67 -0,1          
     x      x      x      4,67   
                          -0,1   

2)   Samuel Ruohonen                  TampU                     4,45 -0,2          
     4,27   4,24   4,45   x      
     -0,1   -0,5   -0,2          

3)   Aaro Hartikainen                 TampPy                    3,75 +0,1          
     3,13   3,75   3,14   3,63   
     -0,1   +0,1   +0,2   +0,7   

4)   Marius Riihimäki                 TampPy                    3,72 +0,1          
     3,72   3,41   x      3,46   
     +0,1   -0,1          +0,2   

5)   Oula Vuori                       TampPy                    3,66 +1,1          
     3,64   3,65   3,56   3,66   
     +0,5   -0,2   +0,1   +1,1   

6)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    3,56 -0,1          
     3,46   3,48   3,47   3,56   
     +0,4   -0,1   +0,3   -0,1   

7)   Leo Riippa                       TampPy                    3,20 -0,1          
     3,20   2,97   3,16   2,86   
     -0,1   -0,4   +0,0   +0,5   

     Paavo Lahti                      TampPy                                      


Osuuspankin HIPPO-Viikkokisat
Tampereen Pyrintö
06.07.2020

N Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miia Uskalinmäki                 TampPy                    160               
     145    150    155    160    165    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



P4 40m
1)   Joel Töllinen                                              8,81              
2)   Eljas Vasara                     TampPy                    10,30             
3)   Ben Silander                     TampPy                    11,26             
4)   Niilo Pietikäinen                TampPy                    11,86             
5)   Voitto Kytölä                    TampPy                    11,92             
6)   Rasmus Kamunen                   TampPy                    12,08             
7)   Jooa Rantamaa                    TampPy                    12,78             
8)   Aleksi Kaataja                   TampPy                    13,04             
9)   Viljami Kontturi                 TampPy                    13,12             
10)  Eeli Silfverberg                 TampPy                    14,20             
11)  Aapo Rantanen                                              17,37             
12)  Joona Pulli                      TampPy                    17,81             
13)  Daniel Dogani                    TampPy                    17,87             
14)  Eemil Piha                       TampPy                    18,21             
15)  Vilmeri Viita                    TampPy                    26,59             
     Santtu Fagerlund                 TampPy                    DNS               
     Akseli Murtonen                  TampPy                    DNS               
     Voitto Kytölä                    TampPy                    DNS               
     Voitto Kytölä                    TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,3
1)   Ben Silander                     TampPy                    11,26             
2)   Aleksi Kaataja                   TampPy                    13,04             
3)   Viljami Kontturi                 TampPy                    13,12             
4)   Eemil Piha                       TampPy                    18,21             
5)   Vilmeri Viita                    TampPy                    26,59             
     Santtu Fagerlund                 TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Eljas Vasara                     TampPy                    10,30             
2)   Niilo Pietikäinen                TampPy                    11,86             
3)   Voitto Kytölä                    TampPy                    11,92             
4)   Jooa Rantamaa                    TampPy                    12,78             
5)   Joona Pulli                      TampPy                    17,81             
     Akseli Murtonen                  TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -1,8
1)   Joel Töllinen                                              8,81              
2)   Rasmus Kamunen                   TampPy                    12,08             
3)   Eeli Silfverberg                 TampPy                    14,20             
4)   Aapo Rantanen                                              17,37             
5)   Daniel Dogani                    TampPy                    17,87             
     Voitto Kytölä                    TampPy                    DNS               
     Voitto Kytölä                    TampPy                    DNS               


T4 40m
1)   Isla Vepsäläinen                 TampPy                    10,26             
2)   Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                    11,32             
3)   Kerttu Männistö                  TampPy                    11,66             
4)   Felicia Novik                    TampPy                    11,94             
5)   Chloe Beltran                    TampPy                    12,13             
6)   Kerttu Majanen                   TampPy                    12,32             
7)   Fanny Lisko                      TampPy                    12,46             
8)   Iida Lamminpää                   TampPy                    12,62             
9)   Livia Salonen                    TampPy                    13,01             
10)  Helmiina Tauriainen              TampPy                    13,15             
11)  Klara Kolari                     TampPy                    13,63             
12)  Aida Männistö                    TampPy                    13,75             
13)  Helmi Koskinen                                             15,27             
14)  Laila Komulainen                 TampPy                    15,34             
15)  Friida Valve                     TampPy                    16,16             
16)  Elle Piispa                      TampPy                    17,72             
17)  Sandra Monte                     TampPy                    52,74             
     Iisa Pynnönen                    TampPy                    DNS               
     Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                    DNS               
     Elle Piispa                      TampPy                    DNS               
     Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,9
1)   Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                    11,32             
2)   Felicia Novik                    TampPy                    11,94             
3)   Kerttu Majanen                   TampPy                    12,32             
4)   Livia Salonen                    TampPy                    13,01             
5)   Helmiina Tauriainen              TampPy                    13,15             
6)   Aida Männistö                    TampPy                    13,75             
     Iisa Pynnönen                    TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,6
1)   Isla Vepsäläinen                 TampPy                    10,26             
2)   Kerttu Männistö                  TampPy                    11,66             
3)   Laila Komulainen                 TampPy                    15,34             
4)   Friida Valve                     TampPy                    16,16             
5)   Elle Piispa                      TampPy                    17,72             
     Elle Piispa                      TampPy                    DNS               
     Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Chloe Beltran                    TampPy                    12,13             
2)   Fanny Lisko                      TampPy                    12,46             
3)   Iida Lamminpää                   TampPy                    12,62             
4)   Klara Kolari                     TampPy                    13,63             
5)   Helmi Koskinen                                             15,27             
6)   Sandra Monte                     TampPy                    52,74             
     Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                    DNS               


P4 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joel Töllinen                                              1,49              
     1,49   1,35   
                   

2)   Viljami Kontturi                 TampPy                    1,43              
     1,39   1,43   
                   

3)   Voitto Kytölä                    TampPy                    1,37              
     1,33   1,37   
                   

4)   Jooa Rantamaa                    TampPy                    0,77              
     0,77   0,72   
                   

5)   Niilo Pietikäinen                TampPy                    0,77              
     0,77   0,49   
                   

     Akseli Murtonen                  TampPy                    DNS               
     Ben Silander                     TampPy                    DNS               
     Daniel Dogani                    TampPy                    DNS               
     Eljas Vasara                     TampPy                    DNS               
     Santtu Fagerlund                 TampPy                    DNS               
     Voitto Kytölä                    TampPy                                      
     Voitto Kytölä                    TampPy                                      


T4 Pituus
1)   Isla Vepsäläinen                 TampPy                    1,79              
     1,71   1,79   
                   

2)   Livia Salonen                    TampPy                    1,50              
     1,50   1,05   
                   

3)   Klara Kolari                     TampPy                    1,46              
     1,46   1,26   
                   

4)   Matilda Riihimäki                                          1,35              
     1,35   1,02   
                   

5)   Aida Männistö                    TampPy                    1,32              
     1,32   0,70   
                   

6)   Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                    1,30              
     1,30   1,29   
                   

7)   Iida Lamminpää                   TampPy                    1,23              
     1,23   0,80   
                   

8)   Elle Piispa                      TampPy                    1,19              
     1,19   1,15   
                   

9)   Fanny Lisko                      TampPy                    1,13              
     1,13   0,89   
                   

10)  Laila Komulainen                 TampPy                    0,97              
     0,97   0,87   
                   

11)  Kerttu Männistö                  TampPy                    0,96              
     0,96   0,82   
                   

12)  Kerttu Majanen                   TampPy                    0,83              
     0,82   0,83   
                   

13)  Helmi Koskinen                                             0,80              
     0,80   0,57   
                   

14)  Friida Valve                     TampPy                    0,73              
     0,73   0,64   
                   

15)  Helmiina Tauriainen              TampPy                    0,70              
     0,70   0,70   
                   

     Elle Piispa                      TampPy                                      
     Felicia Novik                    TampPy                    DNS               
     Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                                      
     Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                                      
     Hilda Männistö                                                               

Loppukilpailu erä 0
     Elle Piispa                      TampPy                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Isla Vepsäläinen                 TampPy                    1,79              
     1,71   1,79   
                   

2)   Livia Salonen                    TampPy                    1,50              
     1,50   1,05   
                   

3)   Klara Kolari                     TampPy                    1,46              
     1,46   1,26   
                   

4)   Matilda Riihimäki                                          1,35              
     1,35   1,02   
                   

5)   Aida Männistö                    TampPy                    1,32              
     1,32   0,70   
                   

6)   Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                    1,30              
     1,30   1,29   
                   

7)   Iida Lamminpää                   TampPy                    1,23              
     1,23   0,80   
                   

8)   Elle Piispa                      TampPy                    1,19              
     1,19   1,15   
                   

9)   Fanny Lisko                      TampPy                    1,13              
     1,13   0,89   
                   

10)  Laila Komulainen                 TampPy                    0,97              
     0,97   0,87   
                   

11)  Kerttu Männistö                  TampPy                    0,96              
     0,96   0,82   
                   

12)  Kerttu Majanen                   TampPy                    0,83              
     0,82   0,83   
                   

13)  Helmi Koskinen                                             0,80              
     0,80   0,57   
                   

14)  Friida Valve                     TampPy                    0,73              
     0,73   0,64   
                   

15)  Helmiina Tauriainen              TampPy                    0,70              
     0,70   0,70   
                   

     Felicia Novik                    TampPy                    DNS               
     Hilda Männistö                                                               
     Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                                      
     Linnea Kieloaho                  TampPy                                      


T5 40m
1)   Vilmiina Viita                   TampPy                    8,89              
2)   Miisa Mainio                     TampPy                    9,11              
3)   Tiffany Novik                    TampPy                    9,83              
4)   Joanna Jutila                    TampPy                    9,86              
5)   Aino Punta                       TampPy                    9,87              
6)   Nella Nieminen                   TampPy                    9,99              
7)   Lola Monte                       TampPy                    10,34             
8)   Adessa Piha                      TampPy                    10,64             
9)   Pikkis Leinonen                  TampPy                    11,38             
10)  Lyyti Valve                      TampPy                    11,60             
11)  Elsa Eränen                      TampPy                    11,85             
12)  Anni Tanskanen                   TampPy                    12,09             
13)  Aamu Lampikoski                  TampPy                    12,90             
     Vilja Pynnönen                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Nella Nieminen                   TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Vilmiina Viita                   TampPy                    8,89              
2)   Miisa Mainio                     TampPy                    9,11              
3)   Tiffany Novik                    TampPy                    9,83              
4)   Nella Nieminen                   TampPy                    9,99              
5)   Adessa Piha                      TampPy                    10,64             
6)   Pikkis Leinonen                  TampPy                    11,38             
7)   Anni Tanskanen                   TampPy                    12,09             
     Vilja Pynnönen                   TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Joanna Jutila                    TampPy                    9,86              
2)   Aino Punta                       TampPy                    9,87              
3)   Lola Monte                       TampPy                    10,34             
4)   Lyyti Valve                      TampPy                    11,60             
5)   Elsa Eränen                      TampPy                    11,85             
6)   Aamu Lampikoski                  TampPy                    12,90             
     Nella Nieminen                   TampPy                    DNS               


P5 40m
1)   Mikael Kurtelius                 TampPy                    8,35              
2)   Toivo Lundström                  TampPy                    9,69              
3)   Oliver Pulli                     TampPy                    10,07             
4)   Jerry Jokihaara                  TampPy                    10,26             
5)   Olavi Ahola                      TampPy                    10,26             
6)   Ilmari Särkimäki                 TampPy                    10,64             
7)   Artturi Kovalainen               TampPy                    13,89             
8)   Roope Kovalainen                 TampPy                    15,36             
     Olavi Ahola                      TampPy                                      
     Maximilian Ron                   TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -2,7
1)   Oliver Pulli                     TampPy                    10,07             
2)   Olavi Ahola                      TampPy                    10,26             
3)   Ilmari Särkimäki                 TampPy                    10,64             
4)   Artturi Kovalainen               TampPy                    13,89             
5)   Roope Kovalainen                 TampPy                    15,36             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Mikael Kurtelius                 TampPy                    8,35              
2)   Toivo Lundström                  TampPy                    9,69              
3)   Jerry Jokihaara                  TampPy                    10,26             
     Maximilian Ron                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Olavi Ahola                      TampPy                                      


T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Jutila                    TampPy                    2,01              
     1,70   2,01   
                   

2)   Miisa Mainio                     TampPy                    1,82              
     1,82   1,68   
                   

3)   Vilmiina Viita                   TampPy                    1,80              
     1,77   1,80   
                   

4)   Nella Nieminen                   TampPy                    1,66              
     1,66   1,44   
                   

5)   Aino Punta                       TampPy                    1,55              
     1,55   1,22   
                   

6)   Adessa Piha                      TampPy                    1,45              
     1,45   1,08   
                   

7)   Lyyti Valve                      TampPy                    1,37              
     1,30   1,37   
                   

8)   Lola Monte                       TampPy                    1,33              
     1,33   1,24   
                   

9)   Elsa Eränen                      TampPy                    1,26              
     1,26   1,20   
                   

10)  Aamu Lampikoski                  TampPy                    1,08              
     1,08   1,05   
                   

11)  Anni Tanskanen                   TampPy                    1,05              
     0,86   1,05   
                   

     Tiffany Novik                    TampPy                    DNS               


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikael Kurtelius                 TampPy                    1,93              
     1,93   1,56   
                   

2)   Toivo Lundström                  TampPy                    1,71              
     1,71   1,52   
                   

3)   Jerry Jokihaara                  TampPy                    1,60              
     1,60   1,48   
                   

4)   Oliver Pulli                     TampPy                    1,55              
     1,44   1,55   
                   

5)   Ilmari Särkimäki                 TampPy                    1,36              
     0,46   1,36   
                   

6)   Olavi Ahola                      TampPy                    1,28              
     1,28   1,15   
                   

     Maximilian Ron                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Olavi Ahola                      TampPy                    DNS               


P6 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
1)   Toivo Pietikäinen                TampPy                    8,43              
2)   Alexander Ron                    TampPy                    8,80              
3)   Veeti Kontturi                   TampPy                    8,89              
4)   Samuel Isique                                              9,06              
5)   Emil Hernetkoski                 TampPy                    9,29              
6)   Reino Kalle Heikkinen            TampPy                    9,75              
7)   Jayden King                      TampPy                    10,02             
8)   Topias Rantamaa                  TampPy                    10,51             
9)   Samu Tyyskänen                   TampPy                    12,08             


T6 40m
1)   Emilia Piispa                    TampPy                    7,99              
2)   Sofia Lahti                      TampPy                    8,43              
3)   Roosa Takalo                     TampPy                    8,56              
4)   Elviira Turunen                  TampPy                    9,15              
5)   Isabella Beltran                 TampPy                    9,22              
6)   Linnea Rajaniemi                                           9,33              
7)   Neea Lamminpää                   TampPy                    9,34              
8)   Elsa Koskinen                                              9,38              
9)   Melinda Dogani                   TampPy                    9,59              
10)  Mette Lindstedt                  TampPy                    10,10             
     Giselle Rönkkö                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Olivia Leinonen                  TampPy                    DNS               
     Annukka Murtonen                 TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Sofia Lahti                      TampPy                    8,43              
2)   Roosa Takalo                     TampPy                    8,56              
3)   Isabella Beltran                 TampPy                    9,22              
4)   Linnea Rajaniemi                                           9,33              
5)   Melinda Dogani                   TampPy                    9,59              
     Giselle Rönkkö                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Olivia Leinonen                  TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,1
1)   Emilia Piispa                    TampPy                    7,99              
2)   Elviira Turunen                  TampPy                    9,15              
3)   Neea Lamminpää                   TampPy                    9,34              
4)   Elsa Koskinen                                              9,38              
5)   Mette Lindstedt                  TampPy                    10,10             
     Annukka Murtonen                 TampPy                    DNS               


P6 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Toivo Pietikäinen                TampPy                    2,39              
     2,39   2,23   
                   

2)   Veeti Kontturi                   TampPy                    2,08              
     2,08   1,96   
                   

3)   Alexander Ron                    TampPy                    2,00              
     1,86   2,00   
                   

4)   Reino Kalle Heikkinen            TampPy                    1,84              
     1,84   1,81   
                   

5)   Topias Rantamaa                  TampPy                    1,41              
     1,41   1,32   
                   

6)   Samu Tyyskänen                   TampPy                    1,20              
     1,20   1,20   
                   

     Jayden King                      TampPy                    DNS               


T6 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Lahti                      TampPy                    2,56 NM           
     2,56   2,25   
                   

2)   Emilia Piispa                    TampPy                    2,55              
     2,55   2,46   
                   

3)   Neea Lamminpää                   TampPy                    2,05              
     2,05   1,85   
                   

3)   Roosa Takalo                     TampPy                    2,05              
     2,05   1,85   
                   

5)   Elviira Turunen                  TampPy                    1,95              
     1,95   1,66   
                   

6)   Isabella Beltran                 TampPy                    1,77              
     1,77   1,56   
                   

7)   Elsa Koskinen                                              1,72              
     x      1,72   
                   

8)   Mette Lindstedt                  TampPy                    1,63              
     1,43   1,63   
                   

     Annukka Murtonen                 TampPy                    DNS               
     Giselle Rönkkö                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Melinda Dogani                   TampPy                    DNS               


T7 40m
1)   Ruut Lisko                       TampPy                    7,82              
2)   Linnea Piha                      TampPy                    8,42              
3)   Siiri Levänen                    TampPy                    8,52              
4)   Vilma Majanen                    TampPy                    8,59              
5)   Helka Toivonen                   TampPy                    8,67              
6)   Etta Leinonen                    TampPy                    8,94              
7)   Juulia Jutila                    TampPy                    9,22              
8)   Vera Monte                       TampPy                    9,47              
     Luna Vasara                      TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Ruut Lisko                       TampPy                    7,82              
2)   Linnea Piha                      TampPy                    8,42              
3)   Siiri Levänen                    TampPy                    8,52              
4)   Juulia Jutila                    TampPy                    9,22              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Vilma Majanen                    TampPy                    8,59              
2)   Helka Toivonen                   TampPy                    8,67              
3)   Etta Leinonen                    TampPy                    8,94              
4)   Vera Monte                       TampPy                    9,47              
     Luna Vasara                      TampPy                    DNS               


P7 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,3
1)   Joel Stenman                     TampPy                    7,16              
2)   Olli Toivonen                    TampPy                    7,72              
3)   Eero Komulainen                  TampPy                    8,14              
4)   Oliver Silander                  TampPy                    8,20              
5)   Jooa Penttilä                    TampPy                    8,26              
6)   Eemeli Särkimäki                 TampPy                    8,26              
7)   Veikko Männistö                  TampPy                    8,29              
8)   Tiitus Hartikainen               TampPy                    8,97              


T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ruut Lisko                       TampPy                    2,58              
     2,40   2,58   
                   

2)   Siiri Levänen                    TampPy                    2,27              
     2,27   1,92   
                   

3)   Helka Toivonen                   TampPy                    2,24              
     2,24   1,97   
                   

4)   Juulia Jutila                    TampPy                    1,98              
     1,98   1,75   
                   

5)   Linnea Piha                      TampPy                    1,85              
     1,69   1,85   
                   

6)   Vera Monte                       TampPy                    1,33              
     1,33   1,22   
                   

7)   Vilma Majanen                    TampPy                    1,18              
     0,74   1,18   
                   

     Luna Vasara                      TampPy                    DNS               


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joel Stenman                     TampPy                    3,06              
     3,06   2,93   
                   

2)   Jooa Penttilä                    TampPy                    2,68              
     2,68   2,32   
                   

3)   Veikko Männistö                  TampPy                    2,50              
     2,50   2,17   
                   

4)   Tiitus Hartikainen               TampPy                    2,37              
     2,37   1,63   
                   

5)   Oliver Silander                  TampPy                    2,34              
     2,26   2,34   
                   

6)   Eero Komulainen                  TampPy                    2,08              
     2,08   2,05   
                   



P10 150m
1)   Oliver Mikkola                   NakkVire                  23,41             
2)   Justus Jokihaara                 TampPy                    23,43             
3)   Santeri Koskinen                 TampPy                    24,01             
4)   Lauri Toivola                    TampPy                    25,05             
5)   Samu Tulasalo                    TampPy                    25,82             
6)   Elias Eskola                     TampPy                    27,47             
7)   Elmeri Hernetkoski               TampPy                    27,81             
8)   Valtteri Levänen                 TampPy                    32,02             
     Kasper Leinonen                  TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,6
1)   Justus Jokihaara                 TampPy                    23,43             
2)   Santeri Koskinen                 TampPy                    24,01             
3)   Elias Eskola                     TampPy                    27,47             
4)   Elmeri Hernetkoski               TampPy                    27,81             
     Kasper Leinonen                  TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -2,2
1)   Oliver Mikkola                   NakkVire                  23,41             
2)   Lauri Toivola                    TampPy                    25,05             
3)   Samu Tulasalo                    TampPy                    25,82             
4)   Valtteri Levänen                 TampPy                    32,02             


T10 150m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,3
1)   Sara Isique                      TampPy                    25,05             
2)   Minja Kautto                     LempKiYU                  26,00             
3)   Amanda Eskelinen                 TampPy                    27,49             
4)   Sukhmeet Brar                    TampPy                    28,01             
5)   Paola Pelamo                     TampPy                    28,66             
6)   Iina Nuuttinen                   TampPy                    29,56             
7)   Rafaela Paez                     TampPy                    31,08             


P10 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Mikkola                   NakkVire                  9,02              
     9,02   9,02   8,58   8,75   -      -      
                                               

2)   Samu Tulasalo                    TampPy                    8,29              
     8,02   8,03   7,37   8,29   7,97   -      
                                               

3)   Justus Jokihaara                 TampPy                    8,06              
     7,55   7,80   7,50   7,74   7,68   8,06   
                                               

4)   Santeri Koskinen                 TampPy                    7,93              
     7,93   7,65   7,91   7,72   7,26   7,86   
                                               

5)   Elias Eskola                     TampPy                    7,52              
     7,09   7,52   7,19   7,34   x      7,47   
                                               

6)   Lauri Toivola                    TampPy                    7,21              
     6,94   7,20   6,25   7,11   7,21   7,14   
                                               

     Valtteri Levänen                 TampPy                    NM                
     -      x      x      -      
                                 



T10 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minja Kautto                     LempKiYU                  8,04              
     8,04   7,52   7,75   7,57   7,57   7,67   
                                               

2)   Amanda Eskelinen                 TampPy                    7,33              
     7,19   7,08   6,74   7,08   7,33   7,13   
                                               

3)   Rafaela Paez                     TampPy                    6,39              
     5,70   6,09   6,39   6,01   5,63   6,28   
                                               

4)   Iina Nuuttinen                   TampPy                    6,36              
     6,20   6,36   6,18   5,65   5,81   6,29   
                                               

5)   Paola Pelamo                     TampPy                    5,61              
     x      5,61   x      x      5,53   5,29   
                                               



P11 150m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    23,50             
2)   Eemeli Raunio                    TampPy                    24,95             
3)   Bastian Setälä                   TampPy                    25,79             
4)   Eelis Hartikainen                TampPy                    26,63             


T11 150m
1)   Tiia Rothovius                   TampPy                    24,97             
2)   Noora Moisio                     TampPy                    25,27             
3)   Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    25,73             
4)   Laine Jaanisoo                   TampPy                    26,22             
5)   Veera Linna                      TampPy                    26,28             
6)   Elsa Lindroos                    TampPy                    26,29             
7)   Minja Niskanen                   TampPy                    26,53             
8)   Kaisla Kalari                    TampPy                    26,60             
9)   Moonika Riihimäki                TampPy                    26,64             

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -2,2
1)   Tiia Rothovius                   TampPy                    24,97             
2)   Noora Moisio                     TampPy                    25,27             
3)   Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    25,73             
4)   Minja Niskanen                   TampPy                    26,53             

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -1,3
1)   Laine Jaanisoo                   TampPy                    26,22             
2)   Veera Linna                      TampPy                    26,28             
3)   Elsa Lindroos                    TampPy                    26,29             
4)   Kaisla Kalari                    TampPy                    26,60             
5)   Moonika Riihimäki                TampPy                    26,64             


P11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemeli Raunio                    TampPy                    8,98              
     8,22   8,98   x      8,86   8,73   8,83   
                                               

2)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    8,48              
     x      x      8,07   8,34   8,48   8,20   
                                               

3)   Eelis Hartikainen                TampPy                    8,27              
     7,86   7,84   8,27   8,16   8,04   7,96   
                                               

4)   Bastian Setälä                   TampPy                    7,90              
     7,74   7,71   7,90   7,83   7,77   7,75   
                                               



T11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiia Rothovius                   TampPy                    8,65              
     8,65   8,56   8,45   x      8,40   8,27   
                                               

2)   Noora Moisio                     TampPy                    8,09              
     7,98   8,02   7,86   8,06   8,09   7,82   
                                               

3)   Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    8,08              
     7,70   8,00   8,02   8,08   7,94   7,65   
                                               

4)   Kaisla Kalari                    TampPy                    7,62              
     7,62   7,52   x      7,19   7,42   x      
                                               

5)   Veera Linna                      TampPy                    7,56              
     7,42   7,49   7,56   7,54   7,22   7,23   
                                               

6)   Elsa Lindroos                    TampPy                    7,24              
     7,24   x      x      -      -      -      
                                               

7)   Laine Jaanisoo                   TampPy                    7,20              
     7,20   7,19   6,94   6,96   7,10   7,19   
                                               

8)   Moonika Riihimäki                TampPy                    7,14              
     7,02   7,14   7,10   6,98   6,93   6,90   
                                               



T14 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,0
1)   Milja Perälä                     PorinYU                   13,85             
2)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    13,99             
3)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    14,77             
4)   Jenny Laatikainen                TampPy                    15,41             
5)   Milja Lehtinen                   TampPy                    16,50             
6)   Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    17,11             
     Maisa Aarikka                    PorinYU                   DNF               


P14 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,0
1)   Jami Pesonen                     TampPy                    19,36             
     Emil Törmälä                     TampPy                    DNS               


P14 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emil Törmälä                     TampPy                    144               
     135    138    141    144    147    
     o      -      xxo    xo     xxx    

     Jami Pesonen                     TampPy                    NH                
     132    
     xxx    



T14 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    147               
     135    138    141    144    147    150    
     xo     o      xxo    xo     o      xxx    

2)   Jenny Laatikainen                TampPy                    138               
     123    126    129    132    135    138    141    
     o      -      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Milja Lehtinen                   TampPy                    138               
     123    126    129    132    135    138    141    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    138               
     126    129    132    135    138    141    
     o      -      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    132               
     117    120    123    126    129    132    135    
     o      -      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

6)   Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    123               
     117    120    123    126    
     xo     o      xxo    xxx    

7)   Essi Ilomäki                     TampPy                    117               
     102    105    108    111    114    117    120    123    
     o      -      -      o      -      o      -      xxx    



P15 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,0
1)   Tarmo Takala                     TampPy                    20,64             


P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aaron Halme                      TampPy                    150               
     140    145    150    155    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Tarmo Takala                     TampPy                    145               
     125    130    135    140    145    150    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    



T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ida Huhtala                      TampPy                    120               
     120    125    
     xo     xxx    

Pyrinnön heitot
Tampereen Pyrintö
11.06.2020

P9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Arvi Palmu TampPy 9,21
x 9,21

2) Ukko Mononen 7,87
4,85 7,87

3) Aleksi Koort TampPy 7,85
7,85 6,89

4) Hugo Hakola TampPy 3,99
3,85 3,99

5) Onni Kautonen TampPy 3,86
3,63 3,86

T9 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Peppi Raunio TampPy 8,54
7,08 8,54

2) Anja Grobler 6,82
6,82 6,47

3) Sohvi Mäkinen TampPy 6,33
6,33 4,75

4) Emmi Karhe TampPy 6,06
5,52 6,06

5) Amalia Hämäläinen TampPy 5,99
5,99 5,29

6) Aada Riihikallio TampPy 4,32
3,64 4,32

7) Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 3,86
3,86 3,04

8) Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 3,78
3,46 3,78

9) Inkamari Kalari TampPy 3,60
3,60 3,42

10) Sofia Lehto TampPy 3,53
3,53 3,28

P11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Eemeli Raunio TampPy 19,15
17,82 13,92 19,15

2) Jere Kinnunen TampPy 19,13
x 19,13 17,66

3) Bastian Setälä TampPy 14,97
13,50 14,97 13,10

4) Rudi Hollo TampPy 6,51
6,35 5,74 6,51

Eelis Hartikainen TampPy NM
x x x

T11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Veera Linna TampPy 22,71
16,81 17,26 22,71

2) Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 16,96
16,96 x 16,25

3) Emmi Kallio TampPy 16,52
12,52 16,21 16,52

4) Noora Moisio TampPy 16,44
16,44 x x

5) Kaisla Kalari TampPy 14,81
11,96 12,93 14,81

6) Liina Lahtinen TampPy 11,94
x 11,94 10,85

7) Tiia Rothovius TampPy 11,85
11,46 11,62 11,85

8) Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 9,21
9,02 8,59 9,21

9) Elsa Lindroos TampPy 8,88
8,17 8,88 8,21

P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 25,99
x 23,49 25,99

2) Paavo Lahti TampPy 21,19
x 21,19 18,85

3) Marius Riihimäki TampPy 17,11
x 17,11 x

4) Oula Vuori TampPy 15,08
15,03 15,08 14,74

5) Leevi Ortju TampPy 14,44
14,44 x 13,65

6) Leo Riippa TampPy 9,52
7,84 9,42 9,52

T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 42,28
41,13 42,28 x

2) Emilia Aho TampPy 23,31
23,31 x x

3) Sini Rantala TampPy 23,13
22,20 23,13 21,41

4) Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 21,73
18,90 21,73 21,60

5) Juuli Markkula TampPy 19,87
19,87 x 17,73

6) Ella Mikkola TampPy 18,83
17,89 17,57 18,83

7) Ranim Hamdi TampPy 18,72
18,72 x 13,63

8) Saima Laakkonen TampPy 18,56
14,59 17,12 18,56

9) Martta Nieminen TampPy 17,82
x 17,82 14,67

10) Juuli Saloniemi TampPy 16,80
15,09 15,67 16,80

11) Aino Härkki TampPy 16,75
13,68 16,75 14,66

12) Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 15,74
15,74 15,15 15,67

13) Lotta Savilahti TampPy 14,14
13,03 14,14 10,80

Pyrinnön heitot
Tampereen Pyrintö
06.06.2020

P9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antti Tuomi                      TampPy                    13,73             
     13,73  11,52  

2)   Aleksi Koort                     TampPy                    12,78             
     12,03  12,78  

3)   Sasu Lehtinen                                              10,99             
     10,99  9,06   

4)   Niklas Grobler                                             9,66              
     9,66   9,16   

5)   Hugo Hakola                      TampPy                    9,20              
     9,20   5,19   

6)   Asla Oksanen                     TampPy                    8,89              
     5,99   8,89   

7)   Onni Kautonen                    TampPy                    8,62              
     8,51   8,62   

8)   Jooa Kaivola                     TampPy                    7,77              
     6,09   7,77   



T9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peppi Raunio                     TampPy                    10,25             
     9,51   10,25  

2)   Anja Grobler                                               9,99              
     9,11   9,99   

3)   Sohvi Mäkinen                    TampPy                    8,90              
     7,49   8,90   

4)   Emmi Karhe                       TampPy                    8,88              
     8,88   8,41   

5)   Milla Rantanen                   TampPy                    8,87              
     8,87   7,09   

6)   Jessi Saloniemi                  TampPy                    6,93              
     6,71   6,93   

7)   Aada Riihikallio                 TampPy                    6,71              
     6,52   6,71   

8)   Amalia Hämäläinen                TampPy                    6,62              
     6,39   6,62   

9)   Sofie Vallinoja                  TampPy                    4,99              
     4,99   4,82   

10)  Sofia Lehto                      TampPy                    3,46              
     3,46   2,49   



P10 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Volmari Paananen                 TampPy                    25,90             
     25,90  x      24,21  

2)   Samu Tulasalo                    TampPy                    19,66             
     17,49  19,66  18,09  



T10 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Amanda Eskelinen                 TampPy                    14,78             
     13,62  14,78  12,66  

2)   Sara Isique                      TampPy                    11,55             
     10,02  x      11,55  

3)   Lilia Järvinen                   TampPy                    11,53             
     11,53  8,98   10,58  

4)   Lumi Pennanen                    TampPy                    10,49             
     10,18  8,77   10,49  

5)   Sukhmeet Brar                    TampPy                    9,65              
     9,52   9,65   9,45   

6)   Rafaela Paez                     TampPy                    6,57              
     5,39   5,78   6,57   



P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eelis Hartikainen                TampPy                    22,71             
     x      x      22,71  

2)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    17,23             
     17,10  17,22  17,23  

3)   Eemeli Raunio                    TampPy                    16,50             
     14,17  16,50  16,40  

4)   Eemil Seppänen                                             13,69             
     13,67  13,69  13,49  

5)   Isak Syrjä                       TampPy                    13,68             
     13,68  x      13,50  



T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    19,52             
     19,52  16,86  16,20  

2)   Veera Linna                      TampPy                    19,36             
     19,36  18,18  x      

3)   Noora Moisio                     TampPy                    15,87             
     x      15,87  11,28  

4)   Tiia Rothovius                   TampPy                    12,38             
     12,38  11,17  x      



P12 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aarni Elomaa                     TampPy                    25,67             
     25,60  25,67  24,69  



T12 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    30,52             
     23,23  27,63  30,52  

2)   Milja Kaapu                      PunkalKu                  27,00             
     24,70  27,00  23,91  

3)   Sini Seppänen                    TampPy                    24,35             
     24,35  20,96  x      

4)   Kristiina Tamski                 TampPy                    21,60             
     16,74  20,35  21,60  

5)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    21,45             
     21,45  17,55  16,62  

6)   Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    20,13             
     20,13  17,06  15,97  

7)   Veera Paavola                    TampPy                    19,72             
     19,72  x      18,71  

8)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    19,38             
     15,95  17,58  19,38  

9)   Onerva Tauriainen                TampPy                    17,72             
     14,72  16,31  17,72  

10)  Nea Kokko                        TampPy                    15,56             
     15,56  15,34  x      

11)  Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    13,93             
     13,44  13,93  12,49  

12)  Eevi Karhe                       TampPy                    13,44             
     12,80  13,44  12,31  

13)  Josefina Lehtinen                TampPy                    11,36             
     9,43   11,36  11,25  

14)  Mimmi Mäkinen                    TampPy                    10,79             
     9,36   10,79  10,76  

15)  Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                    9,68              
     8,38   7,71   9,68   

16)  Milja Loukonen                   TampPy                    8,20              
     7,04   7,78   8,20   

     Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                                      


P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jussi Koskela                    KangKi                    38,01             
     35,86  38,01  

2)   Marius Riihimäki                 TampPy                    22,29             
     18,85  22,29  

3)   Oula Vuori                       TampPy                    22,23             
     20,98  22,23  

4)   Aaro Hartikainen                 TampPy                    19,83             
     19,83  x      

5)   Paavo Lahti                      TampPy                    19,80             
     19,44  19,80  

6)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    17,50             
     17,50  16,95  

7)   Leo Riippa                       TampPy                    14,24             
     12,38  14,24  

     Miro Valtonen                    IkurinVi                  NM                
     x      x      



T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roosa Haanpää                    ViialVa                   27,22             
     27,22  25,81  

2)   Eleonora Jokinen                 TampPy                    21,55             
     21,55  18,59  

3)   Ella Mikkola                     TampPy                    21,17             
     16,66  21,17  

4)   Angeliina Ruotsalainen           TampPy                    20,29             
     20,29  19,83  

5)   Saima Laakkonen                  TampPy                    19,23             
     x      19,23  

6)   Emilia Aho                       TampPy                    19,04             
     x      19,04  

7)   Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    18,82             
     18,82  12,62  

8)   Martta Nieminen                  TampPy                    18,12             
     18,12  16,69  

9)   Juuli Saloniemi                  TampPy                    17,64             
     16,50  17,64  

10)  Sini Rantala                     TampPy                    17,25             
     17,06  17,25  

11)  Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    16,62             
     15,97  16,62  

12)  Aino Härkki                      TampPy                    16,08             
     11,02  16,08  

13)  Ranim Hamdi                      TampPy                    15,09             
     x      15,09  

14)  Lotta Siukonen                   TampPy                    10,84             
     8,42   10,84  

15)  Salla Nurminen                   TampPy                    8,33              
     7,99   8,33   



P14 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Luodeslampi                 LempKiYU                  31,68             
     31,68  x      x      26,92  30,55  31,50  

2)   Artturi Gauffin                  KaarUra                   29,40             
     26,79  29,17  28,65  x      27,70  29,40  

3)   Emil Törmälä                     TampPy                    26,03             
     24,18  x      26,03  x      26,02  x      

4)   Tobias Syrjä                     TampPy                    21,47             
     21,47  x      20,03  16,56  20,82  20,91  

5)   Vili Lahtinen                    TampPy                    20,62             
     20,62  19,51  -      x      x      19,76  

6)   Jami Pesonen                     TampPy                    16,86             
     x      x      15,05  x      15,98  16,86  



T14 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    26,37             
     26,37  25,90  23,95  x      x      24,66  

2)   Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    26,13             
     26,13  23,06  23,90  x      24,72  23,90  

3)   Essi Ilomäki                     TampPy                    23,83             
     21,94  23,83  21,95  22,77  x      23,42  

4)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    22,53             
     -      22,53  x      15,35  18,49  18,02  

5)   Jenny Laatikainen                TampPy                    20,68             
     17,50  17,45  19,02  15,57  16,76  20,68  

6)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    19,74             
     18,99  x      18,09  19,21  19,74  x      

7)   Nilla Oksanen                    TampPy                    19,37             
     x      19,37  x      19,15  x      17,65  

8)   Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    17,72             
     16,94  17,72  17,53  x      14,62  17,16  

9)   Theresa Peltoniemi               TampPy                    17,48             
     15,76  17,48  15,45  15,67  x      15,20  

10)  Milla Lautala                    TampPy                    17,30             
     x      13,22  12,55  17,30  16,70  15,77  

11)  Anna Selin                       TampPy                    14,00             
     10,70  11,00  x      12,93  13,28  14,00  

12)  Sonia Pulkkinen                                            13,74             
     13,74  11,40  12,03  12,82  12,13  13,74  

13)  Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    13,23             
     10,69  x      x      13,23  x      x      

     Anni Viljanen                    ToijVau                                     


P15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pyry Selin                       LahdA                     37,01             
     x      37,01  31,00  x      x      30,23  

2)   Konsta Tynkkynen                 TampPy                    30,71             
     x      27,63  x      24,87  30,71  x      

3)   Mikael Lahdensuo                 TampPy                    25,75             
     x      21,45  17,07  20,66  x      25,75  

4)   Tarmo Takala                     TampPy                    23,07             
     x      20,09  x      x      23,07  x      



T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hanna Lindberg                   IFFemman                  38,23             
     38,23  34,71  33,11  33,79  x      35,26  

2)   Amelie Bystedt                   IFFemman                  35,58             
     x      35,58  33,72  x      32,99  x      

3)   Elena Okkonen                    TampPy                    34,79             
     x      30,76  34,79  21,44  32,87  32,09  

4)   Iida Kujanpää                    TampPy                    32,80             
     24,25  x      26,21  x      30,35  32,80  

5)   Vilma Pietilä                    TampPy                    20,93             
     15,66  x      18,45  x      15,92  20,93  

6)   Roosa Myllymäki                  TampPy                    18,27             
     14,26  x      16,24  18,27  x      18,08  

7)   Fanny Hormisto                   TampPy                    17,66             
     14,44  15,56  15,23  15,53  14,34  17,66  



M17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jaakko Linnus                    TampPy                    37,96             
     x      x      37,47  36,27  33,79  37,96  

2)   Konsta Kankainen                 TampPy                    31,62             
     x      28,43  x      29,35  x      31,62  

3)   Jere Haapalainen                 TampPy                    30,54             
     26,85  26,43  x      30,22  30,54  x      

4)   Oskar Toomet                     TampPy                    26,98             
     x      23,97  26,98  24,05  x      24,74  

5)   Eino Perämaa                     TampPy                    26,54             
     x      x      26,54  x      25,07  x      

     Henrik Kiviniemi                 TampPy                    NM                
     x      x      x      x      x      x      



N17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Valtonen                   PaimU                     23,69             
     20,26  x      23,40  22,70  23,69  23,19  


P10 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Volmari Paananen TampPy 31,93
x 31,93 29,25 27,49 27,25 31,93

2) Samu Tulasalo TampPy 25,08
19,55 x 25,08 x 19,76 x

3) Elias Eskola TampPy 13,66
13,51 x 13,66 7,12 8,37 12,28

4) Aaron Norho TampPy 9,44
8,47 9,06 8,05 x 9,44 8,87

T10 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Mila Mäkinen PorinYU 24,16
24,16 23,58 x 24,08 x 23,83

2) Amanda Eskelinen TampPy 12,75
8,59 10,57 8,49 11,16 10,89 12,75

3) Lumi Pennanen TampPy 11,95
8,24 8,42 10,27 11,08 9,02 11,95

4) Sukhmeet Brar TampPy 11,55
x x x x 8,25 11,55

5) Lilia Järvinen TampPy 10,57
8,79 10,57 8,76 8,56 9,23 9,87

6) Rafaela Paez TampPy 9,60
8,66 7,19 8,05 6,77 9,60 7,51

P12 Moukari

T12 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Kiia Mäkinen PorinYU 31,56
x 31,56 x

2) Roosa Aulamo TampPy 30,19
29,61 30,19 30,04

3) Vilma Luontila TampPy 29,75
29,75 29,51 x

4) Neea Keso TampPy 29,28
29,28 27,62 x

5) Sini Seppänen TampPy 27,74
26,17 x 27,74

6) Kristiina Tamski TampPy 26,53
x 26,53 x

7) Veera Paavola TampPy 20,75
19,27 20,75 19,96

8) Jemina Nieminen TampPy 19,04
19,04 18,18 18,54

9) Eevi Karhe TampPy 18,48
17,13 18,39 18,48

10) Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 18,44
16,14 18,44 13,20

11) Nea Kokko TampPy 17,89
14,63 17,29 17,89

12) Elina Anttolainen TampPy 16,70
14,92 16,70 14,59

13) Aino Heikkilä TampPy 16,66
15,44 15,66 16,66

14) Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 14,25
13,91 13,03 14,25

15) Lumi Rekonius TampPy 13,54
x 13,54 x

16) Milja Loukonen TampPy 12,93
12,93 11,41 10,95

17) Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 12,15
12,15 – –

18) Josefina Lehtinen TampPy 10,84
7,59 10,84 10,64

19) Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 10,26
10,26 – –

P14 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Artturi Gauffin KaarUra 33,94
28,74 33,94 x – – –

2) Emil Törmälä TampPy 18,86
17,07 17,86 18,86 – – –

3) Vili Lahtinen TampPy 16,63
15,94 15,39 16,63 – – –

Jami Pesonen TampPy NM
x x x

Otso Luodeslampi LempKiYU

T14 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Elisabet Kujanpää ValkHa 44,84
42,79 44,84 43,81 x 44,74 44,83

2) Anni Viljanen ToijVau 36,44
35,34 36,44 x x – –

3) Oona Kokko TampPy 29,60
x 27,03 x x x 29,60

4) Oona Moisio TampPy 29,34
28,98 27,69 x x 29,34 25,77

5) Krista Lehti TampPy 28,88
x x 26,46 28,88 24,53 28,07

6) Essi Ilomäki TampPy 25,27
x 23,48 25,27 23,71 24,10 21,40

7) Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 24,15
21,55 24,08 24,15 x 22,51 23,27

8) Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 21,77
19,04 19,42 21,77 19,76 x 20,43

9) Theresa Peltoniemi TampPy 20,78
x 18,91 20,34 19,57 x 20,78

10) Sonja Pulkkinen 20,73
17,65 18,73 19,83 20,73 20,57 20,06

11) Unni Leinonen TampPy 19,73
18,33 17,12 16,30 19,73 19,01 18,25

12) Milla Lautala TampPy 19,58
16,03 15,49 19,58 17,40 – –

13) Anna Selin TampPy 19,42
18,92 18,44 17,93 19,42 – –

14) Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 17,98
17,56 17,98 17,92 15,36 16,45 15,40

15) Iitu Rantalainen TampPy 16,62
14,74 16,62 15,94 14,98 – –

16) Nilla Oksanen TampPy 16,16
x x x x 15,78 16,16

P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 38,87
x 30,00 37,30 38,87 38,15 x

2) Santeri Haapamäki TampPy 23,45
22,80 23,45 x – – –

3) Tarmo Takala TampPy 22,00
22,00 19,73 17,98 17,94 19,72 17,92

4) Aaron Halme TampPy 20,84
19,33 19,25 20,84 – – –

5) Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 20,33
20,33 20,23 19,28 – – –

T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Elena Okkonen TampPy 37,46
31,59 37,46 31,96 x x x

2) Iida Kujanpää TampPy 33,72
30,72 x x 31,39 33,41 33,72

3) Vilma Pietilä TampPy 24,45
20,80 x 21,71 22,23 x 24,45

4) Anni Kantola TampPy 23,27
23,27 x 19,46 20,10 – –

5) Aada Borg TampPy 17,01
16,16 17,01 15,80 15,42 – –

Kansalliset
Tampereen Pyrintö
09.02.2020

M 60m
1) Samuli Samuelsson IkaalU 6,85
2) Riku Illukka VantSa 6,86
3) Jonathan Brace EsboIF 6,92
4) Eino Vuori HämeenlTa 7,00
5) Arttu Paananen EsboIF 7,06
6) Pavel Mäkinen HIFK 7,11
7) Ilari Mäkinen HIFK 7,14
8) Iikka Alingue JanJa 7,16
9) Joel Turkka TampPy 7,28
10) Mikael Granqvist IFSibboV 7,28
11) Niko Kekki NoormNo 7,43
12) Santeri Tanner LUU 7,70
Eemil Koso TampPy DNS
Mikko Laaksonen DNS
David Bamm VasaIS DNS
Heikki Nieminen JanJa DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Iikka Alingue JanJa 7,16
2) Joel Turkka TampPy 7,28
3) Mikael Granqvist IFSibboV 7,28
4) Niko Kekki NoormNo 7,43
5) Santeri Tanner LUU 7,70
David Bamm VasaIS DNS
Eemil Koso TampPy DNS
Mikko Laaksonen DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Samuli Samuelsson IkaalU 6,85
2) Riku Illukka VantSa 6,86
3) Jonathan Brace EsboIF 6,92
4) Eino Vuori HämeenlTa 7,00
5) Arttu Paananen EsboIF 7,06
6) Pavel Mäkinen HIFK 7,11
7) Ilari Mäkinen HIFK 7,14
Heikki Nieminen JanJa DNS

Alkuerät erä 1
1) David Bamm VasaIS 7,40q
2) Niko Kekki NoormNo 7,43q
3) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 7,52
4) Markus Hurri LiedPa 7,53
5) Juho Kahelin TampPy 7,60
6) Kasperi Valonen TampPy 7,66
7) Oskar Toomet TampPy 8,09
Ari Mahmoudian TampPy DNS

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Heikki Nieminen JanJa 7,14q
2) Iikka Alingue JanJa 7,19q
3) Mikael Granqvist IFSibboV 7,28q
4) Joel Turkka TampPy 7,28q
5) Santeri Tanner LUU 7,36q
6) Eemil Koso TampPy 7,44q
7) Mikko Laaksonen 7,50q
Otto Ylöstalo IFSibboV DQ

Alkuerät erä 3
1) Samuli Samuelsson IkaalU 6,88q
2) Riku Illukka VantSa 6,89q
3) Jonathan Brace EsboIF 7,00q
4) Eino Vuori HämeenlTa 7,03q
5) Ilari Mäkinen HIFK 7,13q
6) Pavel Mäkinen HIFK 7,14q
7) Arttu Paananen EsboIF 7,15q
Aleksi Lehto SeSU DQ

N 60m
1) Anna Pursiainen EspTa 7,57
2) Maria Räsänen LalV 7,68
3) Jasmin Showlah HIFK 7,71
4) Sanni Mahonen JKU 7,78
5) Eeva Paavilainen TurWei 7,82
6) Sofia Järvelin AlavU 7,84
7) Vilma Väliharju TampPy 7,90
8) Ilona Luoma TampPy 7,93
9) Netta Salo SavR 7,94
10) Annika Mäenpää NoormNo 7,95
Venla Väliharju TampPy DNS
Anni Siirtola HKV DNS
Sandra Piippo-Pinho HIFK DNS
Olivia Mäkinen TampPy DNS
Petra Häggqvist HKV DNS
Nea Lento TampPy DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Ilona Luoma TampPy 7,93
2) Netta Salo SavR 7,94
3) Annika Mäenpää NoormNo 7,95
Anni Siirtola HKV DNS
Olivia Mäkinen TampPy DNS
Petra Häggqvist HKV DNS
Sandra Piippo-Pinho HIFK DNS
Venla Väliharju TampPy DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Anna Pursiainen EspTa 7,57
2) Maria Räsänen LalV 7,68
3) Jasmin Showlah HIFK 7,71
4) Sanni Mahonen JKU 7,78
5) Eeva Paavilainen TurWei 7,82
6) Sofia Järvelin AlavU 7,84
7) Vilma Väliharju TampPy 7,90
Nea Lento TampPy DNS

Alkuerät erä 1
1) Hanna Peltola TampPy 8,09
2) Viivi Hellman TampPy 8,28
3) Sanni Lento TampPy 8,34
4) Jenni Eloranta VihV 8,36
5) Lotta Koivulehto VantSa 8,94
Petra Kallionpää JanJa DQ

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Venla Väliharju TampPy 8,01q
2) Ilona Luoma TampPy 8,02q
3) Martta Rautala ViipU 8,04
4) Sonja Nousiainen MiKV 8,15
5) Suvi-Tuuli Saarnio JKU 8,35
6) Nea-Mari Neziri JyväskKU 8,43
7) Sofia Määttä EurajVei 8,44
Helmi Isometsä HIFK DNF

Alkuerät erä 3
1) Nea Lento TampPy 7,82q
2) Sofia Järvelin AlavU 7,86q
3) Vilma Väliharju TampPy 7,89q
4) Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 7,89q
5) Anni Siirtola HKV 7,93q
6) Netta Salo SavR 7,97q
7) Petra Häggqvist HKV 7,98q
8) Tiia Tammisalo EsboIF 8,24

Alkuerät erä 4
1) Anna Pursiainen EspTa 7,58q
2) Jasmin Showlah HIFK 7,69q
3) Maria Räsänen LalV 7,73q
4) Sanni Mahonen JKU 7,88q
5) Eeva Paavilainen TurWei 7,88q
6) Sandra Piippo-Pinho HIFK 7,92q
7) Annika Mäenpää NoormNo 8,00q
Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy DQ

M 200m
1) Oskari Lehtonen NurmijYU 21,35
2) Eero Hirvinen KanksLei 21,54
3) Viljami Kaasalainen JyväskKU 21,68
4) Ilari Ryyppö TampU 22,14
5) Mikael Granqvist IFSibboV 22,50
6) Eino Vuori HämeenlTa 22,65
7) Julius Lehto TampU 22,78
8) Jonni Blomqvist BorgåAk 23,01
9) Eemil Koso TampPy 23,23
10) Harald Spoof TuUL 23,29
11) Aleksi Kuusinen TampPy 23,53
12) Santeri Tanner LUU 23,74
13) Niko Kekki NoormNo 23,77
14) Aleksi Nieminen PorinTa 23,92
15) Pyry Iltanen TampPy 25,44

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Harald Spoof TuUL 23,29
2) Santeri Tanner LUU 23,74
3) Niko Kekki NoormNo 23,77
4) Aleksi Nieminen PorinTa 23,92
5) Pyry Iltanen TampPy 25,44

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Eino Vuori HämeenlTa 22,65
2) Julius Lehto TampU 22,78
3) Jonni Blomqvist BorgåAk 23,01
4) Eemil Koso TampPy 23,23
5) Aleksi Kuusinen TampPy 23,53

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1) Oskari Lehtonen NurmijYU 21,35
2) Eero Hirvinen KanksLei 21,54
3) Viljami Kaasalainen JyväskKU 21,68
4) Ilari Ryyppö TampU 22,14
5) Mikael Granqvist IFSibboV 22,50

N 200m
1) Nea Mattila HIFK 24,96
2) Maria Räsänen LalV 24,98
3) Sara Siltala HKV 25,14
4) Jasmin Showlah HIFK 25,27
5) Säde Honkala TuUL 25,55
6) Netta Salo SavR 25,64
7) Martta Rautala ViipU 25,66
8) Sofia Järvelin AlavU 25,68
9) Sanni Mahonen JKU 25,78
10) Evelina Ojaniittu TurWei 26,33
11) Sofia Määttä EurajVei 26,57
12) Miina Palonen ViiV 26,99
13) Nea Laine TuUL 27,34
14) Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 27,36
15) Emilia Määttä EurajVei 28,86
16) Lotta Koivulehto VantSa 29,30
17) Anni Laaksonen EurajVei 29,49

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Miina Palonen ViiV 26,99
2) Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 27,36
3) Emilia Määttä EurajVei 28,86
4) Lotta Koivulehto VantSa 29,30
5) Anni Laaksonen EurajVei 29,49

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Jasmin Showlah HIFK 25,27
2) Sofia Järvelin AlavU 25,68
3) Sanni Mahonen JKU 25,78
4) Evelina Ojaniittu TurWei 26,33
5) Sofia Määttä EurajVei 26,57
6) Nea Laine TuUL 27,34

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1) Nea Mattila HIFK 24,96
2) Maria Räsänen LalV 24,98
3) Sara Siltala HKV 25,14
4) Säde Honkala TuUL 25,55
5) Netta Salo SavR 25,64
6) Martta Rautala ViipU 25,66

M 400m
1) Matias Linkoaho HKV 49,47
2) Eemeli Välimäki NoormNo 49,62
3) Asseri Välimäki NoormNo 49,96
4) Joel Turkka TampPy 50,26
5) Julius Uutela HKV 50,48
6) Lassi Kaukonen HKV 50,64
7) Jevgeni Aleksandrov HIFK 51,44
8) Simo Laine LUU 51,56
9) Kalle Raitala TampPy 51,60
10) Samuli Losoi TampPy 52,68
11) Kalle Lahtinen TampPy 53,10
12) Oliver Enqvist IFSibboV 54,86
13) Markku Jokinen HysU 58,83

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Simo Laine LUU 51,56
2) Kalle Lahtinen TampPy 53,10
3) Oliver Enqvist IFSibboV 54,86
4) Markku Jokinen HysU 58,83

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Lassi Kaukonen HKV 50,64
2) Jevgeni Aleksandrov HIFK 51,44
3) Kalle Raitala TampPy 51,60
4) Samuli Losoi TampPy 52,68

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1) Matias Linkoaho HKV 49,47
2) Eemeli Välimäki NoormNo 49,62
3) Asseri Välimäki NoormNo 49,96
4) Joel Turkka TampPy 50,26
5) Julius Uutela HKV 50,48

N 400m
1) Kira Kruuti HKV 57,50
2) Veera Mattila VammsVoi 59,83
3) Vilma Hakala HIFK 1.00,03
4) Elisa Juntunen ÄänekU 1.01,12
5) Siiri Ojanen TuUL 1.01,22
6) Nea Hyvärinen TuUL 1.01,62
7) Riika Tirkkonen JoeK 1.02,36
8) Johanna Nieminen VammsVoi 1.06,91

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Siiri Ojanen TuUL 1.01,22
2) Nea Hyvärinen TuUL 1.01,62
3) Riika Tirkkonen JoeK 1.02,36
4) Johanna Nieminen VammsVoi 1.06,91

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Kira Kruuti HKV 57,50
2) Veera Mattila VammsVoi 59,83
3) Vilma Hakala HIFK 1.00,03
4) Elisa Juntunen ÄänekU 1.01,12

M 800m
1) Jaakko Lehtilä TP 1.54,37
2) Lassi Kuva LahdA 1.55,81
3) Aleksi Kivelä LempKiYU 1.56,28
4) Atte Nevala KU-58 1.56,64
5) Elias Tuominen NaantLöy 1.57,19
6) Olli Ahlgren LahdA 1.57,26
7) Roni Tirkkonen JoeK 1.58,08
8) Daniel Lundmark HIFK 1.58,11
9) Kerkko Visuri HIFK 1.58,59
10) Jussi Huuskonen JyväskKU 1.58,73
11) Lauri Syväranta LahdA 1.59,58
12) Joona Sointu LempKiYU 2.02,49
13) Justus Luonela LahdA 2.03,98
14) Okko Vuorikoski LahdA 2.05,20
15) Antton Koivisto KU58 2.06,10
16) Sakari Vatunen PorinTa 2.17,68

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Roni Tirkkonen JoeK 1.58,08
2) Kerkko Visuri HIFK 1.58,59
3) Lauri Syväranta LahdA 1.59,58
4) Joona Sointu LempKiYU 2.02,49
5) Justus Luonela LahdA 2.03,98
6) Okko Vuorikoski LahdA 2.05,20
7) Antton Koivisto KU58 2.06,10
8) Sakari Vatunen PorinTa 2.17,68

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Jaakko Lehtilä TP 1.54,37
2) Lassi Kuva LahdA 1.55,81
3) Aleksi Kivelä LempKiYU 1.56,28
4) Atte Nevala KU-58 1.56,64
5) Elias Tuominen NaantLöy 1.57,19
6) Olli Ahlgren LahdA 1.57,26
7) Daniel Lundmark HIFK 1.58,11
8) Jussi Huuskonen JyväskKU 1.58,73

N 800m
1) Janette Niemi JyväskKU 2.13,24
2) Viivi Lankinen TuUL 2.13,42
3) Heidi Voutilainen EspT 2.14,80
4) Emilia Jousimaa EsIF 2.15,47
5) Moona Latvala HKV 2.16,50
6) Marika Aarnio TurWei 2.16,84
7) Riina Heikkonen LappUM 2.17,10
8) Helmi Vuorimaa LahdA 2.18,14
9) Elina Mettälä HKV 2.19,24
10) Sunna Penttinen TuUL 2.19,49
11) Ilona Pulkkinen TurWei 2.20,15
12) Enni Jarvala KU-58 2.21,38
13) Ea Vuori LahdA 2.25,28
14) Christine Kuusisto JyväskKU 2.25,57
15) Ninni Löf KalJ 2.26,22
16) Sani Rajala EurajVei 2.29,36
Lotta Mäkinen JyväskKU DNF

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Helmi Vuorimaa LahdA 2.18,14
2) Sunna Penttinen TuUL 2.19,49
3) Ilona Pulkkinen TurWei 2.20,15
4) Enni Jarvala KU-58 2.21,38
5) Ea Vuori LahdA 2.25,28
6) Christine Kuusisto JyväskKU 2.25,57
7) Ninni Löf KalJ 2.26,22
8) Sani Rajala EurajVei 2.29,36

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Janette Niemi JyväskKU 2.13,24
2) Viivi Lankinen TuUL 2.13,42
3) Heidi Voutilainen EspT 2.14,80
4) Emilia Jousimaa EsIF 2.15,47
5) Moona Latvala HKV 2.16,50
6) Marika Aarnio TurWei 2.16,84
7) Riina Heikkonen LappUM 2.17,10
8) Elina Mettälä HKV 2.19,24
Lotta Mäkinen JyväskKU DNF

M 1500m
1) Miika Tenhunen NivU 3.58,08
2) Ossi Kekki LahA 3.58,44
3) Santtu Heikkinen LempKiYU 4.02,73
4) Niklas Heikkilä KuUS 4.07,07
5) Matias Mononen LahA 4.07,98
6) Tuomas Puputti IFRaseb 4.08,56
7) Vincent Quednau HKV 4.09,43
8) Rauno Palmi 4.11,36
9) Aleksi Rajaniemi LahdA 4.12,28
10) Frej Forsén VasaIS 4.13,39
11) Niko Putkinen KarhKa 4.15,98
12) Rasmus Lerstrand VasaIS 4.22,16
13) Teppo Syrjälä TampPy 4.24,93
14) Aleksi Nokkanen ViipU 4.27,19
15) Otto Vilpponen JoeK 4.28,91
16) Samuli Kero VammsVoi 4.30,96
17) Jere Haapalainen TampPy 4.41,45
18) Pyry Iltanen TampPy 5.21,23

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Frej Forsén VasaIS 4.13,39
2) Niko Putkinen KarhKa 4.15,98
3) Rasmus Lerstrand VasaIS 4.22,16
4) Teppo Syrjälä TampPy 4.24,93
5) Aleksi Nokkanen ViipU 4.27,19
6) Otto Vilpponen JoeK 4.28,91
7) Samuli Kero VammsVoi 4.30,96
8) Jere Haapalainen TampPy 4.41,45
9) Pyry Iltanen TampPy 5.21,23

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Miika Tenhunen NivU 3.58,08
2) Ossi Kekki LahA 3.58,44
3) Santtu Heikkinen LempKiYU 4.02,73
4) Niklas Heikkilä KuUS 4.07,07
5) Matias Mononen LahA 4.07,98
6) Tuomas Puputti IFRaseb 4.08,56
7) Vincent Quednau HKV 4.09,43
8) Rauno Palmi 4.11,36
9) Aleksi Rajaniemi LahdA 4.12,28

N 1500m
1) Alisa Virtanen JyväskKU 4.34,15
2) Mona Jäppinen HKV 4.34,74
3) Ilona Mononen LahA 4.34,95
4) Katri Gauriloff KeskiUYU 4.38,54
5) Anne-Marika Partanen KuopRei 4.43,04
5) Iida Haataja OP 4.43,04
7) Kiia Keinonen TampPy 4.44,08
8) Roosa Lahtinen YlöU 4.46,52
9) Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 4.46,67
10) Oona-Mari Hakulinen JyväskKU 4.49,18
11) Andrea Lilja VasaIS 4.50,79
12) Silja Rönkä LahdA 4.58,03
13) Lotta Tarvainen JoeK 4.59,21
14) Anna Haataja OP 4.59,26
15) Ida-Sofia Simola HämeenlTa 5.00,94
16) Alisa Pennanen ForS 5.29,18
Jemina Forss TampPy DNF

M 3000m
1) Antti-Pekka Niinistö LahdA 8.41,69
2) Samu Heikkonen LappUM 8.42,12
3) Matthias Reiner TampPy 8.42,13
4) Severi Kymäläinen TampPy 9.35,84
5) Mikael Koskinen HKV 9.58,40
6) Juha Nyyssönen KylV 9.59,38
Juuso Hava KU-58 DNF
Teppo Syrjälä TampPy DNF

N 3000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Katarina Skräddar HeJy 10.00,50
2) Linnea Harala SomE 10.26,40
3) Sofie Lövdahl VasaIS 10.51,33

M 60m aidat
Juoksu 2
1) Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 8,29
2) Miska Sundberg JyväskKU 8,29
3) Otto Seppälä LamK 8,68
4) Tuomas Määttä TuUL 8,72
Eelis Hirvinen KanksLei DNS

Juoksu 1
1) Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 8,31q
2) Miska Sundberg JyväskKU 8,31q
3) Eelis Hirvinen KanksLei 8,60q
4) Tuomas Määttä TuUL 8,75q
5) Otto Seppälä LamK 8,85q

N 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1) Lotta Vento TuUL 8,76
2) Venla Väliharju TampPy 9,06
3) Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 9,07
4) Pinja Lehtinen LempKiYU 9,14
5) Edit Nurminen TuUL 9,18
Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy DNS
Jessica Rautelin EsboIF DNS
Anni Siirtola HKV DQ

1) Lotta Vento TuUL 8,76
2) Venla Väliharju TampPy 9,06
3) Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 9,07
4) Pinja Lehtinen LempKiYU 9,14
5) Edit Nurminen TuUL 9,18
Anni Siirtola HKV DQ
Jessica Rautelin EsboIF DNS
Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy DNS

Alkuerät erä 1
1) Edit Nurminen TuUL 9,11q
2) Pinja Lehtinen LempKiYU 9,18q
3) Stiina Kokkonen TampU 9,46
4) Jenni Eloranta VihV 9,87
Elisa Oksanen JyväskKU DNS
Laura Koivukoski EurajVei DNF
Suvi-Tuuli Saarnio JKU DNS

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Anni Siirtola HKV 8,53q
2) Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 8,55q
3) Lotta Vento TuUL 8,77q
4) Jessica Rautelin EsboIF 8,88q
5) Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 8,93q
6) Venla Väliharju TampPy 9,04q
Sanni Kettunen SalVil DQ

M 300m aidat
1) Tuomas Lehtonen LiedPa 37,20
2) Jonni Blomqvist BorgåAk 37,58
3) Anton Tallbacka HIFK 38,21
4) Samuli Raikunen LiedPa 39,30
5) Edward Lindberg IFSibboV 39,33
6) Pekka Sinkkonen HIFK 39,62
7) Markus Hurri LiedPa 40,62
8) Kalle Stylman LiedPa 40,82
9) Kasperi Valonen TampPy 40,87
10) Matias Tulokas IFSibboV 41,01
11) Jere Haapalainen TampPy 41,26
12) Konsta Kankainen TampPy 41,55
13) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 41,74
14) Santeri Tanner LUU 42,87
15) Carl-Ivar Back IFSibboV 43,70

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Matias Tulokas IFSibboV 41,01
2) Jere Haapalainen TampPy 41,26
3) Konsta Kankainen TampPy 41,55
4) Carl-Ivar Back IFSibboV 43,70

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Samuli Raikunen LiedPa 39,30
2) Markus Hurri LiedPa 40,62
3) Kasperi Valonen TampPy 40,87
4) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 41,74
5) Santeri Tanner LUU 42,87

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1) Tuomas Lehtonen LiedPa 37,20
2) Jonni Blomqvist BorgåAk 37,58
3) Anton Tallbacka HIFK 38,21
4) Edward Lindberg IFSibboV 39,33
5) Pekka Sinkkonen HIFK 39,62
6) Kalle Stylman LiedPa 40,82

N 300m aidat
1) Eveliina Määttänen KeskiUYU 41,74
2) Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 42,55
3) Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 42,79
4) Heidi Salminen JyväskKU 42,82
5) Annika Hannola HKV 43,39
6) Noora Toivo ToijVau 43,64
7) Meeri Salomaa EsboIF 43,72
8) Simone Wiklund IFNykn 44,36
9) Pinja Heinonen TP 44,60
10) Elin Mickos IFSibboV 44,73
11) Ella-Sofia Hyövelä LiedPa 49,26
12) Olivia Kärki 49,69
13) Sini Välilä PorinYU 50,89
14) Liinu Karjala PorinYU 51,50

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Ella-Sofia Hyövelä LiedPa 49,26
2) Olivia Kärki 49,69
3) Sini Välilä PorinYU 50,89
4) Liinu Karjala PorinYU 51,50

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Heidi Salminen JyväskKU 42,82
2) Noora Toivo ToijVau 43,64
3) Simone Wiklund IFNykn 44,36
4) Pinja Heinonen TP 44,60

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1) Eveliina Määttänen KeskiUYU 41,74
2) Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 42,55
3) Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 42,79
4) Annika Hannola HKV 43,39
5) Meeri Salomaa EsboIF 43,72
6) Elin Mickos IFSibboV 44,73

M Korkeus
1) Valtteri Välimäki UKK 201
192 195 198 201 205
o o xo xxo xxx

2) Matias Mustonen LeKi 198
192 195 198 201
o o o xxx

3) Jesse Huttunen SavU 198
188 192 195 198 201
o o xo xxo xxx

4) Valtteri Mattila ÄänekU 195
188 192 195 198
o o o xxx

5) Manu Mäenpää LeKi 178
178 183
xxo xxx

N Korkeus
1) Sini Lällä JyväskKU 183
164 167 170 173 176 180 183 185
o o o o o xxo o xxx

2) Miia Lindholm HIFK 173
164 167 170 173 176
o xo o o xxx

3) Saga Vanninen TampPy 173
160 164 167 170 173 176
o o xo xo xxo x-

4) Gabriela Kosonen JyväskKU 167
160 164 167 170
o xo xo xxx

5) Maija Marttila TampU 160
150 155 160 164
xxo xxo o xxx

6) Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy 155
140 150 155 160
o o xo xxx

7) Salla Tuominen TampPy 150
140 150 155
o o xxx

M Seiväs
1) Urho Kujanpää TampPy 545
485 495 500 515 530 545 560
xo – xo o xo xo xxx

2) Einari Välimäki NoormNo 485
460 475 485 495
o o xo xxx

3) Anton Kunnas IFSibboV 485
460 475 485 495
xo o xo xxx

4) Jami Siira TampPy 475
445 460 475 485
o o o xxx

5) Pietari Outinen JyväskKU 460
460 475
xxo xxx

6) Oskari Henttinen KKV 415
395 415 430
xo o xxx

7) Otto Junnila IFSibboV 415
375 395 415 430
xx oxx oxx x

8) Konsta Kankainen TampPy 395
395 415
o xxx

Aleksi Saarelainen EspTa
375
DNS

Iiro Suutarinen ÄhtU
375
DNS

Marcus Kytölä NurmijYU
375
DNS

Petri Laitinen KngK
375
DNS

N Seiväs
1) Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 390
350 360 370 380 390 400
xo o o o xo xxx

2) Oosa Siukonen JyväskKU 340
315 330 340 350
o o o xxx

3) Fiinu Puustinen JyväskKU 330
300 315 330 340
xo xo o xxx

4) Iida Kujanpää TampPy 315
300 315 330
xo o xxx

4) Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 315
300 315 330
xo o xxx

6) Heini Mäenpää TampPy 300
285 300 315
xo o xxx

7) Minttu Peltonen KKV 285
250 270 285 300
o o xo xxx

8) Ilona Järvenpää KeuK 285
270 285 300
o xxo xxx

Laura Ollikainen VarkKV
250
DNS

Nelli Pajula JyväskKU NH
330
xxx

M Pituus
1) Janne Etelämäki KuortKu 7,03
6,89 6,99 7,00 6,88 7,03 6,86

2) Tuomas Rouvali JyväskKU 6,60
6,44 6,60 6,39 6,31 x x

3) Miika Mäkinen RiihimKi 6,50
x x 5,03 x 6,50 x

4) Mikko Rummukainen RistU 6,47
6,47 x 6,38 6,44 x 6,37

5) Leo Rautiainen KU-58 6,45
x x 6,42 6,45 x 4,78

6) Juho Kahelin TampPy 6,24
x 2,61 6,16 6,24 x x

7) Frans Häggblom IKFalken 6,23
x 6,10 6,23 x x 5,99

8) Esa Hakala TampPy 5,25
x 5,23 5,25 2,44 x 3,52

9) Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 5,06
4,95 x 4,69 4,71 4,97 5,06

Karim Echahid LahdA DNS
Otto Ylöstalo IFSibboV DNS

N Pituus
1) Nea Lento TampPy 5,98
5,92 5,87 5,77 5,89 5,98 5,97

2) Anne-Mari Lehtiö KU-58 5,95
5,93 5,78 x x 4,27 5,95

3) Oona Nieminen JyväskKU 5,93
x x 5,86 5,91 5,93 x

4) Eeva Paavilainen TurWei 5,56
x 5,41 5,54 x x 5,56

5) Tilda Lipasti HIFK 5,53
5,36 5,29 5,40 5,31 5,53 5,40

6) Vilma Väliharju TampPy 5,53
x 5,53 5,25 5,17 x x

7) Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 5,53
x 3,69 5,53 2,91 3,93 x

8) Jessica Rautelin EsboIF 5,39
x 5,32 5,39 5,07 5,32 x

9) Hanna Peltola TampPy 5,23
5,23 5,00 5,04

10) Petra Kallionpää JanJa 5,18
x 5,18 5,13

11) Heta Haapala TampU 5,14
5,14 5,05 5,13

12) Sanni Lento TampPy 5,02
5,02 4,97 5,02

13) Laura Koivukoski EurajVei 4,97
4,97 x 4,90

14) Merette Koskenniemi TampU 4,95
4,92 4,95 4,76

15) Kaisa Pousi TampPy 4,75
4,74 4,71 4,75

Aino Tapio IFSibboV NM
x x x

Jessica Laxen IFSibboV DNS
Katriina Aalto ToijVau
Kristiina Vuorvirta EspTa DNS
Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo NM
x x x

Venla Väliharju TampPy DNS

N Kolmiloikka
1) Jessica Kähärä MiKV 12,66
12,66 12,22 12,66 12,26 12,39 12,35

2) Roosa Mähönen JyväskKU 12,11
x 12,11 x x x 11,94

3) Veera Möttönen RaaV 11,46
11,27 11,24 11,46 x 11,05 –

4) Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 9,86
9,52 9,63 9,59 9,81 9,78 9,86

Jenna Saarilahti TampPy DNS
Pinja Rintamaa LiedPa DNS

M Kuula
1) Samuli Kyrönviita IkaalU 17,16
16,86 17,13 x 16,68 17,02 17,16

2) Ville Siiskonen KngK 14,28
13,42 14,21 x x 13,98 14,28

3) Eetu Kangas SeSU 13,85
13,85 x 13,47 13,66 x 13,67

4) Ville Kattelus YliJ 13,68
12,50 12,84 13,68 13,10 12,86 x

N Kuula
1) Maria Huntington TampPy 12,57
11,01 12,06 11,87 12,57 12,31 x

2) Suvi Arvela VehmKi 12,45
12,06 x x x 12,45 x

3) Jessica Rautelin EsboIF 12,24
11,76 12,24 – – – –

4) Vilma Paakkala EspTa 12,20
x 11,35 11,51 11,14 11,48 12,20

5) Nilla Rättyä JanJa 10,83
x 9,39 10,23 x 10,83 10,08

6) Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy 7,99
x 7,99 7,67 – – –

Ingrid Jalas HelsTa DNS
Vera Räsänen IitP DNS

M17 300m
1) Patrik Järvinen TampPy 38,64
2) Oskar Toomet TampPy 41,02

N17 300m
1) Vivian Tran HIFK 40,60
2) Teresa Perttilä HIFK 41,22
3) Linne Kallio EurV 45,21
4) Sanni Markkanen HKV 46,55
Aada Puosi EurajVei DNS
Linda Leveelahti HIFK DNS

M17 60m aidat
1) Juho Koivisto JyväskKU 8,51
2) Jonatan Sperryn EspTa 8,67
3) Konsta Kankainen TampPy 8,78
4) Ville Väliharju TampPy 8,86
5) Jere Haapalainen TampPy 9,02

N17 60m aidat
1) Lotta Jalonen JanJa 9,57
2) Anni Tiensuu LeKi 10,44
3) Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 10,96
Sanni Lento TampPy DNS

M19 60m aidat
1) Eero Ilomäki HIFK 8,00
2) Eero Hirvinen KanksLei 8,11

Hippohallit
Pirkkahalli
18.1.2020

TULOKSET

M 60 m Loppukilpailu

1. Joel Turkka TampPy 7,21
2. Taavi Leppänen IkaalU 7,24
3. Aleksi Savolainen TampPy 7,25
4. Mikko Laaksonen TampPy 7,34
5. Mikko Mäkipää IkaalU 7,44
6. Juho Kahelin TampPy 7,47
7. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 7,52
8. Daniel Saaristo IkaalU 7,54
9. Roope Turunen IkaalU 7,67
10. Mikko Murto YlöjU 7,68
11. Marko Petäjä ForssSa 7,73
12. Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 7,75
13. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 7,76
14. Eino Perämaa TampPy 7,79
Kalle Lahtinen TampPy DNS
David Bamm VasaIS DQ

Erä 1

1. Daniel Saaristo IkaalU 7,54
2. Roope Turunen IkaalU 7,67
3. Mikko Murto YlöjU 7,68
4. Marko Petäjä ForssSa 7,73
5. Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 7,75
6. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 7,76
7. Eino Perämaa TampPy 7,79
Kalle Lahtinen TampPy DNS

Erä 2

1. Joel Turkka TampPy 7,21
2. Taavi Leppänen IkaalU 7,24
3. Aleksi Savolainen TampPy 7,25
4. Mikko Laaksonen TampPy 7,34
5. Mikko Mäkipää IkaalU 7,44
6. Juho Kahelin TampPy 7,47
7. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 7,52
David Bamm VasaIS DQ

M 60 m Alkuerät

1. Joel Turkka TampPy 7,24
2. Taavi Leppänen IkaalU 7,35
3. Aleksi Savolainen TampPy 7,35
4. Mikko Laaksonen TampPy 7,44
5. David Bamm VasaIS 7,46
6. Mikko Mäkipää IkaalU 7,48
7. Juho Kahelin TampPy 7,50
8. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 7,51
9. Daniel Saaristo IkaalU 7,64
10. Mikko Murto YlöjU 7,67
11. Roope Turunen IkaalU 7,67
12. Kalle Lahtinen TampPy 7,68
13. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 7,70
14. Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 7,74
15. Marko Petäjä ForssSa 7,75
16. Eino Perämaa TampPy 7,79
17. Ville Väliharju TampPy 7,79
18. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 7,80
19. Oskar Toomet TampPy 7,92
20. Veeti Vainionpää IkaalU 7,96
21. Pyry Iltanen TampPy 8,16
Eemeli Soini TampPy DNS
Elias Marjamäki TampPy DQ

Erä 1

1. David Bamm VasaIS 7,46
2. Daniel Saaristo IkaalU 7,64
3. Mikko Murto YlöjU 7,67
4. Ari Mahmoudian TampPy 7,74
5. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 7,80
6. Oskar Toomet TampPy 7,92
7. Veeti Vainionpää IkaalU 7,96
8. Pyry Iltanen TampPy 8,16

Erä 2

1. Taavi Leppänen IkaalU 7,35
2. Mikko Laaksonen TampPy 7,44
3. Juho Kahelin TampPy 7,50
4. Roope Turunen IkaalU 7,67
5. Kalle Lahtinen TampPy 7,68
6. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 7,70 PB
7. Ville Väliharju TampPy 7,79
Elias Marjamäki TampPy DQ

Erä 3

1. Joel Turkka TampPy 7,24
2. Aleksi Savolainen TampPy 7,35
3. Mikko Mäkipää IkaalU 7,48
4. Kasperi Valonen TampPy 7,51
5. Marko Petäjä ForssSa 7,75
6. Eino Perämaa TampPy 7,79
Eemeli Soini TampPy DNS

P9 40 m Loppukilpailu

1. Touko Korpela ValkHa 6,86
2. Samuel Kulmala VehmU 7,11
3. Niklas Hukka ToijVau 7,16
4. Atte Hukkanen VehmU 7,20
5. Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 7,39
6. Milo Giraut VehmU 7,43
7. Aleksi Koort TampPy 7,55
8. Mikael Papinaho TampPy 7,83
9. Asla Oksanen TampPy 8,02

P9 40 m Alkuerät

1. Touko Korpela ValkHa 7,00
2. Samuel Kulmala VehmU 7,20
3. Niklas Hukka ToijVau 7,22
4. Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 7,38
5. Atte Hukkanen VehmU 7,41
6. Milo Giraut VehmU 7,55
7. Aleksi Koort TampPy 7,69
8. Mikael Papinaho TampPy 7,95
9. Asla Oksanen TampPy 7,95
10. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,04
11. Niklas Parkkinen TampPy 8,07
12. Reino Raiski VirtU 8,11
13. Onni Kautonen TampPy 8,20
14. Jooa Kaivola TampPy 8,30
15. Eemeli Soini TampPy 8,41
16. Lauri Suoranta TampPy 8,65
17. Hugo Hakola TampPy 8,69
18. Aaro Seppänen TampPy 8,86
19. Joan Sulin TampPy 8,96
20. Oiva Nenonen TampPy 9,17
Eino Turunen TampPy DNS

Erä 1

1. Touko Korpela ValkHa 7,00
2. Samuel Kulmala VehmU 7,20
3. Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 7,38
4. Mikael Papinaho TampPy 7,95
5. Viljami Viita TampPy 8,04
6. Onni Kautonen TampPy 8,20
7. Eemeli Soini TampPy 8,41

Erä 2

1. Atte Hukkanen VehmU 7,41
2. Milo Giraut VehmU 7,55
3. Aleksi Koort TampPy 7,69
4. Lauri Suoranta TampPy 8,65
5. Joan Sulin TampPy 8,96
6. Oiva Nenonen TampPy 9,17
Eino Turunen TampPy DNS

Erä 3

1. Niklas Hukka ToijVau 7,22
2. Asla Oksanen TampPy 7,95
3. Niklas Parkkinen TampPy 8,07
4. Reino Raiski VirtU 8,11
5. Jooa Kaivola TampPy 8,30
6. Hugo Hakola TampPy 8,69
7. Aaro Seppänen TampPy 8,86

P9 1000 m

1. Johannes Hämäläinen VehmU 4.20,26
2. Viljami Viita TampPy 4.33,03
3. Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 4.34,29
4. Niklas Parkkinen TampPy 4.35,84
5. Onni Kautonen TampPy 4.56,08
6. Lauri Suoranta TampPy 5.03,27
7. Asla Oksanen TampPy 5.06,84
8. Jooa Kaivola TampPy 5.08,80
9. Joan Sulin TampPy 5.15,48
10. Eemeli Soini TampPy 5.32,79
11. Hugo Hakola TampPy 5.54,52
12. Oiva Nenonen TampPy 6.34,27

P9 Pituus

1. Johannes Hämäläinen VehmU 3,56
3,42 3,36 3,34 3,14 3,41 3,56

2. Veeti Hyvärinen TampPy 3,26
2,83 2,75 2,93 3,26 3,17 3,18

3. Samuel Kulmala VehmU 3,16
3,10 3,14 3,03 3,10 3,16 3,09

4. Milo Giraut VehmU 2,82
2,69 2,82 2,79 2,79 2,30 2,75

5. Viljami Viita TampPy 2,79
2,63 2,79 2,69 2,69 2,66 2,78

6. Asla Oksanen TampPy 2,75
2,75 2,54 2,57 2,74 2,75 2,73

7. Reino Raiski VirtU 2,74
2,57 2,43 2,74 2,56 2,69 2,68

8. Aleksi Koort TampPy 2,71
2,71 2,45 2,70 2,54 2,35 2,57

9. Niklas Parkkinen TampPy 2,52
2,31 2,52 2,52

10. Hugo Hakola TampPy 2,52
2,27 2,48 2,52

11. Onni Kautonen TampPy 2,49
2,49 2,14 2,21

12. Jooa Kaivola TampPy 2,40
2,40 2,16 2,13

13. Joan Sulin TampPy 2,30
2,30 2,18 2,08

14. Lauri Suoranta TampPy 2,25
2,18 2,25 2,09

15. Otso Pennanen TampPy 2,06
2,06 1,88 1,99

16. Oiva Nenonen TampPy 2,05
1,87 1,82 2,05

Eino Turunen TampPy DNS

P11 60 m Loppukilpailu

1. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 9,35
2. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 9,45
3. Onni Haukijärvi TampPy 9,65
4. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 9,68
5. Santeri Koskinen TampPy 9,77
6. Volmari Paananen TampPy 9,78
7. Justus Jokihaara TampPy 10,17
8. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 10,42

P11 60 m Alkuerät

1. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 9,37
2. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 9,50
3. Santeri Koskinen TampPy 9,69
4. Volmari Paananen TampPy 9,71
5. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 9,71
6. Onni Haukijärvi TampPy 9,72
7. Justus Jokihaara TampPy 9,84
8. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 10,16
9. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 10,30
10. Miro Silvola VehmU 10,33
11. Matias Laine VehmU 10,36
12. Isak Syrjä TampPy 10,36
13. Rudi Hollo TampPy 10,41
14. Rasmus Sjöstedt TampPy 10,73
15. Eelis Runninmäki TampPy 11,03
Urho Aro HKV DNS
Elias Eskola TampPy DNS

Erä 1

1. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 9,37
2. Santeri Koskinen TampPy 9,69
3. Isak Syrjä TampPy 10,36
4. Rasmus Sjöstedt TampPy 10,73
Urho Aro HKV DNS

Erä 2

1. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 9,71
2. Onni Haukijärvi TampPy 9,72
3. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 10,30
4. Miro Silvola VehmU 10,33
5. Matias Laine VehmU 10,36
Elias Eskola TampPy DNS

Erä 3

1. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 9,50
2. Volmari Paananen TampPy 9,71
3. Justus Jokihaara TampPy 9,84
4. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 10,16
5. Rudi Hollo TampPy 10,41
6. Eelis Runninmäki TampPy 11,03

P11 1000 m

1. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 3.36,91
2. Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 3.48,21
3. Eliel Bass LempKiYU 3.53,94
4. Isak Syrjä TampPy 4.03,57

P11 60 m aj

1. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 11,38
2. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 11,43
3. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 12,20
4. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 12,28
5. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 12,30
6. Santeri Koskinen TampPy 12,58
7. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 12,66
8. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 12,85
9. Volmari Paananen TampPy 13,04
Elias Eskola TampPy DNS

Erä 1

1. Samu Pentinniemi ViialVa 11,43
2. Jimmy Tormilainen TampPy 12,20
3. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 12,85
4. Volmari Paananen TampPy 13,04
Elias Eskola TampPy DNS

Erä 2

1. Topias Hämäläinen VehmU 11,38
2. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 12,28
3. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 12,30
4. Santeri Koskinen TampPy 12,58
5. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 12,66

P11 Korkeus

1. Eemeli Raunio TampPy 124
100 105 110 115 118 121 124 129
O O O O O O O XXX
2. Eelis Hartikainen TampPy 121
100 105 110 115 118 121 124
O O O XO XO XO XXX
3. Toivo Eleinen LempKiYU 115
100 105 110 115 118
O O O XXO XXX
4. Jere Kinnunen TampPy 115
095 100 105 110 115 118
O O XO O XXO XXX
4. Santeri Koskinen TampPy 115
095 100 105 110 115 118
O O O XO XXO XXX
6. Isak Syrjä TampPy 105
095 100 105 110
O XXO O XXX
Iivo Torppa TampPy NH
095
XXX

P11 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1.02,66
Jere Kinnunen
Jimmy Tormilainen
Onni Haukijärvi
Volmari Paananen

2. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1.06,35
Matias Laine
Topias Hämäläinen
Johannes Hämäläinen
Miro Silvola

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.07,19
Samu Tulasalo
Santeri Koskinen
Eemeli Raunio
Eelis Hartikainen

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.07,82
Isak Syrjä
Henri Markkula
Justus Jokihaara
Iivo Torppa

P13 60 m Loppukilpailu

1. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 8,94
2. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 9,06
3. Paavo Lahti TampPy 9,10
4. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 9,31
5. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 9,33
6. Aku Järvelä NokU 9,39
7. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 9,49
Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy DNS

P13 60 m Alkuerät

1. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 8,74
2. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 9,07
3. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 9,08
4. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 9,14
5. Paavo Lahti TampPy 9,23
6. Aku Järvelä NokU 9,31
7. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 9,33
8. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 9,42
9. Oula Vuori TampPy 9,48
10. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 9,52
11. Aatos Forss TampPy 9,56
12. Noel Piirainen TampPy 9,58
13. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 9,62
14. Leevi Ortju TampPy 9,66
15. Aapeli Karislahti TampPy 9,85
16. Lauri Smolander TampPy 9,92
17. Leo Riippa TampPy 9,97
18. Veikko Marttila TampPy 10,13
19. Janne Laine VehmU 10,15
20. Rasmus Repo VehmU 11,72
Tuomas Lampinen TampPy DNS

Erä 1

1. Paavo Lahti TampPy 9,23
2. Aku Järvelä NokU 9,31
3. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 9,52
4. Aatos Forss TampPy 9,56
5. Noel Piirainen TampPy 9,58
6. Leo Riippa TampPy 9,97
7. Janne Laine VehmU 10,15

Erä 2

1. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 9,08
2. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 9,33
3. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 9,42
4. Oula Vuori TampPy 9,48
5. Aapeli Karislahti TampPy 9,85
6. Lauri Smolander TampPy 9,92
Tuomas Lampinen TampPy DNS

Erä 3

1. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 8,74
2. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 9,07
3. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 9,14
4. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 9,62
5. Leevi Ortju TampPy 9,66
6. Veikko Marttila TampPy 10,13
7. Rasmus Repo VehmU 11,72

P13 1000 m

1. Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 3.20,70
2. Marius Riihimäki TampPy 3.28,35
3. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 3.30,14
4. Rasmus Kauttu YlöjU 3.32,21
5. Eeli Ala-Lahti KangU 3.37,93
6. Rasmus Vankka UrjU 3.41,02

P13 60 m aj

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 10,98
2. Veli Lepo ViialVa 11,03
3. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 11,29
4. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 11,68
5. Aatos Forss TampPy 12,39
6. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 12,43
7. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 12,47
8. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 12,51
9. Noel Piirainen TampPy 12,55
10. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 12,72
11. Lauri Smolander TampPy 12,75
12. Aapeli Karislahti TampPy 13,24
13. Leo Riippa TampPy 14,25

Erä 1

1. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 12,43
2. Noel Piirainen TampPy 12,55
3. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 12,72
4. Lauri Smolander TampPy 12,75
5. Aapeli Karislahti TampPy 13,24
6. Leo Riippa TampPy 14,25

Erä 2

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 10,98
2. Veli Lepo ViialVa 11,03
3. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 11,29
4. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 11,68
5. Aatos Forss TampPy 12,39
6. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 12,47
7. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 12,51

P13 Seiväs

1. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 265
225 235 245 255 265 275
O XO XXO O XO XXX
2. Samu Tulasalo TampPy 205
195 205 215
XO O XXX
3. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 195
180 195 205
O XXO XXX
4. Olli Ahvenjärvi VehmU 180
180 195
O XXX
5. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 180
135 150 165 180 195
O O O XO XXX
6. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 165
135 150 165 180
O O O XXX

P13 Pituus

1. Noel Nikulainen LempKiYU 4,50
4,50 4,31 3,99 4,26 4,06 4,21

2. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 4,19
4,18 4,19 4,16 X 3,17 X

3. Paavo Lahti TampPy 4,04
3,70 3,87 4,03 3,96 4,01 4,04

4. Nooa Hyvärinen TampPy 3,95
3,84 3,67 3,59 3,82 3,95 X

5. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 3,91
3,83 2,65 2,57 3,91 3,83 3,87

6. Oula Vuori TampPy 3,84
3,84 3,64 3,50 3,53 3,53 X

7. Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 3,83
3,56 3,83 3,67 3,68 X 3,31

8. Riku Uusi-Erkkilä TampPy 3,74
3,74 – –

9. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 3,73
X 3,45 3,73

10. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 3,67
3,32 X 3,67

11. Noel Piirainen TampPy 3,52
3,52 3,39 X

12. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 3,51
3,51 X X

13. Luukas Kokkonen TampPy 3,50
3,50 3,08 X

14. Aatos Forss TampPy 3,44
3,44 3,31 3,25

15. Markus Mahlamäki TampPy 3,40
3,32 3,27 3,40

16. Lauri Smolander TampPy 3,37
3,37 3,29 3,31

17. Rasmus Kauttu YlöjU 3,35
3,35 3,33 3,28

18. Leo Riippa TampPy 3,31
3,31 3,02 2,93

19. Rasmus Repo VehmU 2,80
2,74 2,80 2,32

Veikko Marttila TampPy DNS

Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU DNS

P13 Kuula

1. Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 10,34
10,07 10,32 10,34 9,84 X 9,49
2. Aarni Elomaa TampPy 9,60
9,60 X 9,19 X 9,07 X
3. Aapo Närhi LempKiYU 9,41
8,79 X 8,54 X 8,97 9,41
4. Aarne Kalela LempKiYU 9,19
9,06 9,19 9,19 8,93 9,16 8,94
5. Samuel Ruohonen TampU 8,91
8,87 8,84 8,25 8,52 8,91 8,56
6. Lauri Smolander TampPy 8,51
8,40 7,72 8,27 X 8,11 8,51
7. Paavo Lahti TampPy 7,91
7,29 7,91 7,60 7,47 7,83 7,64
8. Aaro Hartikainen TampPy 7,91
7,76 7,73 7,78 7,91 7,32 6,49
9. Tuomas Lampinen TampPy 7,59
7,59 6,77 7,46
10. Oula Vuori TampPy 7,16
6,61 6,72 7,16
11. Aapeli Karislahti TampPy 6,69
6,69 6,53 6,38
12. Jalmari Koskinen TampPy 6,49
5,97 6,49 6,08
13. Rasmus Repo VehmU 5,95
4,48 5,17 5,95

P13 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 58,02
Nooa Hyvärinen
Aarni Elomaa
Marius Riihimäki
Paavo Lahti

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.00,49
Aatos Forss
Noel Piirainen
Jalmari Koskinen
Markus Mahlamäki

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.02,28
Oula Vuori
Aaro Hartikainen
Luukas Kokkonen
Veikko Marttila

P15 60 m Loppukilpailu

1. Miro Mäkinen YlöjU 7,61
2. Antti Sainio TampPy 7,68
3. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 7,73
4. Santtu Kalliomäki NokU 7,82
5. Elias Sireni YlöjU 7,86
6. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 8,12
7. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 8,17
8. Saku Lehtonen LempKiYU 8,19

P15 60 m Alkuerät

1. Miro Mäkinen YlöjU 7,64
2. Antti Sainio TampPy 7,72
3. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 7,78
4. Santtu Kalliomäki NokU 7,86
5. Elias Sireni YlöjU 7,98
6. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 8,07
7. Saku Lehtonen LempKiYU 8,15
8. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 8,23
9. Joona Lehtinen LempKiYU 8,24
10. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 8,33
11. Tarmo Takala TampPy 8,52
12. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 8,65
13. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 8,68
14. Emil Törmälä TampPy 8,75
15. Aaron Halme TampPy 8,80
16. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 8,81
17. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 8,92
18. Jami Pesonen TampPy 8,98
19. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 9,03
20. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 9,17
21. Matti Murto YlöjU 9,33
22. Viljo Sykkö VehmU 9,84
Miika Niemelä LempKiYU DNS
Akseli Mäkelä IkaalU DNS

Erä 1

1. Santtu Kalliomäki NokU 7,86
2. Oliver Pohtio YlöjU 8,33
3. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 8,65
4. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 8,68
5. Aaron Halme TampPy 8,80
6. Jami Pesonen TampPy 8,98
7. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 9,03
8. Viljo Sykkö VehmU 9,84

Erä 2

1. Miro Mäkinen YlöjU 7,64
2. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 7,78
3. Elias Sireni YlöjU 7,98
4. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 8,07
5. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 8,23
6. Joona Lehtinen LempKiYU 8,24
7. Ville Väyrynen TampPy 9,17
Miika Niemelä LempKiYU DNS

Erä 3

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 7,72
2. Saku Lehtonen LempKiYU 8,15
3. Tarmo Takala TampPy 8,52
4. Emil Törmälä TampPy 8,75
5. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 8,81
6. Roni Mäkinen YlöjU 8,92
7. Matti Murto YlöjU 9,33
Akseli Mäkelä IkaalU DNS

P15 1000 m

1. Konsta Uuttera TampPy 2.54,30
2. Akseli Aittoniemi VehmU 3.01,98
3. Eero Ranta LempKiYU 3.03,69
4. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 3.37,78

P15 60 m aj

1. Antti Sainio TampPy 8,47
2. Jesse Riissanen TampPy 9,33
3. Eelis Harjunmaa TampPy 9,87
4. Emil Törmälä TampPy 11,01
5. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 11,92
Niklas Piirainen TampPy DQ

P15 Korkeus

1. Eemil Kulmala VehmU 166
150 155 158 160 163 166 168
O O O XXO XXO XXO XXX
2. Eelis Harjunmaa TampPy 155
145 150 155 158
O O XO XXX
3. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 155
140 145 150 155 158
O O XXO XXO XXX
4. Emil Törmälä TampPy 145
135 140 145 150
O O O XXX
5. Jami Pesonen TampPy 140
125 130 135 140 145
O O O XXO XXX
6. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 135
130 135 140
O XO XXX

P15 Pituus

1. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 5,98 PB
5,72 5,44 5,98 2,51 5,14 5,35

2. Santtu Kalliomäki NokU 5,39
X 5,26 5,29 X 5,39 X

3. Konsta Uuttera TampPy 5,27
5,19 5,27 5,22

4. Mikael Lahdensuo TampPy 4,84
4,79 4,84 –

5. Aaron Halme TampPy 4,83
4,46 4,58 3,85 4,41 4,58 4,83

6. Tarmo Takala TampPy 4,78
4,37 4,64 4,73 4,57 4,78 4,54

7. Niklas Piirainen TampPy 4,59
4,38 4,39 4,57 4,59 X 4,38

8. Tuomas Rättö HämeenlTa 4,38
4,38 2,94 4,19

9. Tobias Syrjä TampPy 4,33
4,24 4,11 4,33

Ville Väyrynen TampPy DNS

Emil Törmälä TampPy DNS

Viljo Sykkö VehmU DNS

Miika Niemelä LempKiYU DNS

P15 Kuula

1. Konsta Tynkkynen TampPy 12,64
12,05 X 11,82 12,64 12,46 –
2. Niilo Virta ForssSa 11,56
11,17 11,53 11,06 X 11,56 11,31
3. Akseli Mäkelä IkaalU 11,07
10,68 X 10,39 10,32 10,72 11,07
4. Tarmo Takala TampPy 8,37
7,79 7,47 8,37 7,83 7,73 –
5. Vili Lahtinen TampPy 7,74
7,31 7,60 X 7,62 7,26 7,74
6. Jami Pesonen TampPy 7,05
7,05 X 6,90 X X X

P15 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,14
Konsta Tynkkynen
Eelis Harjunmaa
Konsta Uuttera
Antti Sainio

2. Ylöjärven Urheilijat 50,64
Elias Sireni
Roni Mäkinen
Oliver Pohtio
Miro Mäkinen

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 53,37
Mikael Lahdensuo
Jesse Riissanen
Vili Lahtinen
Tarmo Takala

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 54,74
Emil Törmälä
Jami Pesonen
Ville Väyrynen
Niklas Piirainen

Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu DNS
Saku Lehtonen
Joona Lehtinen
Luukas Lipponen
Eero Ranta

M40 Korkeus

1. Teemu Salminen ToijVau 163
153 163 170
O O XXX

N 60 m Loppukilpailu

1. Olivia Ben Khalifa Tampereen Pyrin 7,74
2. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 7,86
3. Nea Lento TampPy 7,87
4. Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 7,88
5. Venla Väliharju TampPy 8,04
6. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 8,15
7. Sanni Lento TampPy 8,38
8. Sohvi Kenttälä VehmU 8,56
Hanna Peltola TampPy DNS
Salla Tuominen TampPy DNS
Vilma Itälinna TampPy DNS
Arlena Mikkonen TampU DNS
Stiina Kokkonen TampU DNS
Josefina Salmi IkaalU DNS
Henriikka Parpala HIFK-friidrott DNS
Oona Syyri ForssSa DQ

Erä 1

1. Sanni Lento TampPy 8,38
2. Sohvi Kenttälä VehmU 8,56
Hanna Peltola TampPy DNS
Salla Tuominen TampPy DNS
Arlena Mikkonen TampU DNS
Stiina Kokkonen TampU DNS
Josefina Salmi IkaalU DNS
Oona Syyri ForssSa DQ

Erä 2

1. Olivia Ben Khalifa Tampereen Pyrin 7,74
2. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 7,86
3. Nea Lento TampPy 7,87
4. Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 7,88
5. Venla Väliharju TampPy 8,04
6. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 8,15
Vilma Itälinna TampPy DNS
Henriikka Parpala HIFK-friidrott DNS

N 60 m Alkuerät

1. Olivia Ben Khalifa Tampereen Pyrin 7,74
2. Henriikka Parpala HIFK-friidrott 7,74
3. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 7,85
4. Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 7,91
5. Nea Lento TampPy 7,92
6. Venla Väliharju TampPy 8,00
7. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 8,15
8. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 8,19
9. Hanna Peltola TampPy 8,22
10. Stiina Kokkonen TampU 8,23
11. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 8,31
12. Arlena Mikkonen TampU 8,31
13. Salla Tuominen TampPy 8,38
14. Sanni Lento TampPy 8,45
15. Sohvi Kenttälä VehmU 8,49
16. Oona Syyri ForssSa 8,52
17. Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy 8,55
18. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 8,57
19. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 8,92
20. Anni Kuutti VehmU 8,93
21. Ella Leino TampPy 8,96
22. Fanni Grundström TampPy 9,33
23. Emmi Tiiva VehmU 9,68
24. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 20,50
Anni Nurminen TampPy DNS

Erä 1

1. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 7,85
2. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 8,19
3. Stiina Kokkonen TampU 8,23
4. Salla Tuominen TampPy 8,38
5. Fanni Grundström TampPy 9,33

Erä 2

1. Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 7,91
2. Venla Väliharju TampPy 8,00
3. Josefina Salmi IkaalU 8,31
4. Arlena Mikkonen TampU 8,31
5. Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy 8,55
6. Eerika Heiskala TampPy 20,50

Erä 3

1. Henriikka Parpala HIFK-friidrott 7,74
2. Nea Lento TampPy 7,92
3. Vilma Itälinna TampPy 8,15
4. Sohvi Kenttälä VehmU 8,49
5. Jenna Saarilahti TampPy 8,57
6. Ella Leino TampPy 8,96

Erä 4

1. Olivia Ben Khalifa Tampereen Pyrin 7,74
2. Hanna Peltola TampPy 8,22
3. Sanni Lento TampPy 8,45
4. Oona Syyri ForssSa 8,52
5. Lotta Mäkelä TampPy 8,92
6. Anni Kuutti VehmU 8,93
7. Emmi Tiiva VehmU 9,68
Anni Nurminen TampPy DNS

N 60 m aj 2.juoksu

1. Reeta Valve MuurY 8,85
2. Nea Lento TampPy 8,90
3. Venla Väliharju TampPy 9,05
4. Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy 9,54
Saga Vanninen TampPy DNS

N 60 m aj 1.juoksu

1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 8,57
2. Reeta Valve MuurY 8,93
3. Venla Väliharju TampPy 9,13
4. Nea Lento TampPy 9,15
5. Maiju Saukkosaari TampPy 9,50

T9 40 m Loppukilpailu

1. Pinja Luontila TampPy 6,82
2. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 7,10
3. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 7,15
4. Minja Palonen TampPy 7,36
5. Amalia Hämäläinen TampPy 7,38
6. Emmi Karhe TampPy 7,41
7. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,43
8. Aino Väätäinen LempKiYU 7,46

T9 40 m Alkuerät

1. Pinja Luontila TampPy 6,72
2. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 7,14
3. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 7,18
4. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,39
5. Aino Väätäinen LempKiYU 7,41
6. Amalia Hämäläinen TampPy 7,43
7. Minja Palonen TampPy 7,47
8. Emmi Karhe TampPy 7,48
9. Peppi Raunio TampPy 7,49
10. Aada Riihikallio TampPy 7,50
10. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 7,50
12. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 7,51
13. Stella Hillman IkaalU 7,53
14. Viola Kiss TampPy 7,70
15. Anja Grobler TampPy 7,72
16. Erin Rajala TampPy 7,75
17. Sohvi Mäkinen TampPy 7,75
18. Fanni Alila ViialVa 7,75
19. Inkamari Kalari TampPy 7,77
20. Moona Friman TampPy 7,81
21. Heta Mäkinen YlöjU 8,16
22. Taika Mäkinen VirtU 8,48
23. Sanni Ojala TampPy 8,80
24. Sofia Lehto TampPy 8,89

Erä 1

1. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 7,18
2. Amalia Hämäläinen TampPy 7,43
3. Peppi Raunio TampPy 7,49
4. Anja Grobler TampPy 7,72
5. Sohvi Mäkinen TampPy 7,75
6. Fanni Alila ViialVa 7,75
7. Inkamari Kalari TampPy 7,77
8. Sanni Ojala TampPy 8,80

Erä 2

1. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 7,39
2. Minja Palonen TampPy 7,47
3. Emmi Karhe TampPy 7,48
4. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 7,51
5. Stella Hillman IkaalU 7,53
6. Erin Rajala TampPy 7,75
7. Moona Friman TampPy 7,81
8. Heta Mäkinen YlöjU 8,16

Erä 3

1. Pinja Luontila TampPy 6,72
2. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 7,14
3. Aino Väätäinen LempKiYU 7,41
4. Aada Riihikallio TampPy 7,50
4. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 7,50
6. Viola Kiss TampPy 7,70
7. Taika Mäkinen VirtU 8,48
8. Sofia Lehto TampPy 8,89

T9 1000 m

1. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 4.17,31
2. Minja Palonen TampPy 4.18,18
3. Erin Rajala TampPy 4.20,13
4. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 4.21,99
5. Viola Kiss TampPy 4.26,73
6. Inkamari Kalari TampPy 4.36,73
7. Moona Friman TampPy 4.39,45
8. Sohvi Mäkinen TampPy 4.41,57
9. Amalia Hämäläinen TampPy 4.56,97
10. Aada Riihikallio TampPy 5.03,66
11. Sanni Ojala TampPy 5.19,68
12. Taika Mäkinen VirtU 5.25,75

T9 Pituus

1. Pinja Luontila TampPy 3,49
3,30 3,48 3,49 3,39 3,43 3,49

2. Stella Hillman IkaalU 3,27
3,08 3,23 3,17 3,25 3,27 3,27

3. Emmi Karhe TampPy 3,25
3,10 3,25 3,15 3,02 3,13 3,14

4. Matilda Puolimatka VehmU 3,23
3,16 3,23 3,11 3,17 2,95 2,90

5. Jessi Saloniemi TampPy 3,23
3,07 3,00 3,01 3,17 3,04 3,23

6. Moona Pärssinen TampPy 3,22
3,21 3,22 3,10 3,12 3,19 3,09

7. Aino Väätäinen LempKiYU 3,14
3,14 3,03 3,09 2,78 2,96 2,81

8. Peppi Raunio TampPy 3,11
3,02 3,11 3,04 3,04 2,98 2,94

9. Amalia Hämäläinen TampPy 3,02
2,65 3,02 2,78

10. Anja Grobler TampPy 2,97
2,77 2,97 2,74

11. Erin Rajala TampPy 2,95
2,86 2,67 2,95

12. Aada Riihikallio TampPy 2,93
2,79 2,67 2,93

13. Inkamari Kalari TampPy 2,88
2,84 2,64 2,88

14. Viola Kiss TampPy 2,82
2,82 2,66 2,82

15. Sohvi Mäkinen TampPy 2,80
2,59 2,70 2,80

16. Sointu Tulasalo TampPy 2,79
2,79 2,74 2,79

17. Sofie Vallinoja TampPy 2,77
2,77 2,57 –

18. Moona Friman TampPy 2,71
2,29 2,59 2,71

19. Heta Mäkinen YlöjU 2,60
2,41 2,60 2,46

20. Taika Mäkinen VirtU 2,51
2,19 2,44 2,51

21. Sanni Ojala TampPy 2,37
2,37 2,16 2,23

22. Sofia Lehto TampPy 2,06
2,06 1,90 1,97

T11 60 m Loppukilpailu

1. Emmi Kallio TampPy 9,03
2. Julia Suolaniemi ToijVau 9,22
3. Milja Välläri ToijVau 9,36
4. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 9,62
5. Nelli Aaltonen YlöjU 9,81 PB
6. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 9,85
7. Jenna Minkkinen PälkLL 9,91
8. Verna Noponen YlöjU 10,17
Martta Mattila PälkLL DNS

T11 60 m Alkuerät

1. Emmi Kallio TampPy 9,07
2. Julia Suolaniemi ToijVau 9,08
3. Milja Välläri ToijVau 9,38
4. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 9,45
5. Jenna Minkkinen PälkLL 9,71
6. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 9,86
7. Nelli Aaltonen YlöjU 9,88
8. Verna Noponen YlöjU 9,89
9. Martta Mattila PälkLL 9,89
10. Fiona Giraut VehmU 9,92
11. Sara Isique TampPy 9,96
12. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 9,99
13. Camilla Montonen TampPy 10,04
14. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 10,09
15. Lumi Pennanen TampPy 10,13
16. Sofie Pihlaja TampPy 10,13
17. Lilia Koskela TampPy 10,16
18. Noora Moisio TampPy 10,20
19. Vilma Tiili VehmU 10,24
20. Viola Dunder TampPy 10,28
21. Oona Savolainen IkaalU 10,37
22. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 10,41
23. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 10,45
24. Kaisla Kalari TampPy 10,45
25. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 10,60
26. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 10,63
27. Sukhmeet Brar Tampereen Pyrin 10,80
28. Amanda Eskelinen TampPy 10,82
29. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 10,87
30. Hertta Ikonen VehmU 11,03
31. Paola Pelamo TampPy 11,09
32. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 11,15
33. Iina Nuuttinen TampPy 11,38
34. Rafaela Paez TampPy 11,42

Erä 1

1. Emmi Kallio TampPy 9,07
2. Julia Suolaniemi ToijVau 9,08
3. Aada Viskari LempKiYU 9,86
4. Verna Noponen YlöjU 9,89
5. Camilla Montonen TampPy 10,04
6. Noora Moisio TampPy 10,20
7. Viola Dunder TampPy 10,28

Erä 2

1. Jenna Minkkinen PälkLL 9,71
2. Martta Mattila PälkLL 9,89
3. Sara Isique TampPy 9,96
4. Sofie Pihlaja TampPy 10,13
5. Iina Nuuttinen TampPy 11,38
6. Rafaela Paez TampPy 11,42

Erä 3

1. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 9,45 PB
2. Fiona Giraut VehmU 9,92
3. Lumi Pennanen TampPy 10,13
4. Vilma Tiili VehmU 10,24
5. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 10,63
6. Paola Pelamo TampPy 11,09
7. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 11,15

Erä 4

1. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 9,99
2. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 10,45
3. Kaisla Kalari TampPy 10,45
4. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 10,60
5. Amanda Eskelinen TampPy 10,82
6. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 10,87
7. Hertta Ikonen VehmU 11,03

Erä 5

1. Milja Välläri ToijVau 9,38
2. Nelli Aaltonen YlöjU 9,88 PB
3. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 10,09
4. Lilia Koskela TampPy 10,16
5. Oona Savolainen IkaalU 10,37
6. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 10,41
7. Sukhmeet Brar Tampereen Pyrin 10,80

T11 1000 m

1. Oona Savolainen IkaalU 3.53,78
2. Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 3.53,95
3. Amanda Eskelinen TampPy 4.06,76
4. Hilda Kivistö TampPy 4.08,53
5. Milja Välläri ToijVau 4.13,21
6. Vilma Tiili VehmU 4.17,24
7. Lilia Koskela TampPy 4.22,76
8. Kaisla Kalari TampPy 4.23,75
9. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 4.33,98
10. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 4.35,56
11. Paola Pelamo TampPy 5.10,01
Sukhmeet Brar Tampereen Pyrin DNS

T11 60 m aj

1. Julia Suolaniemi ToijVau 11,11
2. Fanni Paija UrjU 11,45
3. Martta Mattila PälkLL 12,02
4. Vilma Tiili VehmU 12,03
5. Noora Moisio TampPy 12,39
6. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 12,42
7. Fiona Giraut VehmU 12,43
8. Camilla Montonen TampPy 12,51
9. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 12,65
10. Kaisla Kalari TampPy 12,94
11. Verna Noponen YlöjU 13,03
12. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 13,22
13. Lumi Pennanen TampPy 13,28
14. Lilia Koskela TampPy 13,35
15. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 13,57
16. Jenna Minkkinen PälkLL 13,59
17. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 13,66
18. Viola Dunder TampPy 13,67
19. Amanda Eskelinen TampPy 14,25
20. Iina Nuuttinen TampPy 14,38
21. Hertta Möttö YlöjU 14,57
22. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 14,73
23. Sara Isique TampPy 15,65
24. Rafaela Paez TampPy 17,78
Aada Viskari LempKiYU DNS

Erä 1

1. Vilma Tiili VehmU 12,03
2. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 12,65
3. Lumi Pennanen TampPy 13,28
4. Jenna Minkkinen PälkLL 13,59
5. Viola Dunder TampPy 13,67
6. Sara Isique TampPy 15,65

Erä 2

1. Kaisla Kalari TampPy 12,94
2. Verna Noponen YlöjU 13,03
3. Laine Jaanisoo TampPy 13,22
4. Lilia Koskela TampPy 13,35
5. Hertta Möttö YlöjU 14,57
6. Liina Lahtinen TampPy 14,73
Aada Viskari LempKiYU DNS

Erä 3

1. Julia Suolaniemi ToijVau 11,11
2. Fanni Paija UrjU 11,45
3. Noora Moisio TampPy 12,39
4. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 12,42
5. Camilla Montonen TampPy 12,51
6. Lilia Järvinen TampPy 13,57

Erä 4

1. Martta Mattila PälkLL 12,02
2. Fiona Giraut VehmU 12,43
3. Maisa Lammintausta TampPy 13,66
4. Amanda Eskelinen TampPy 14,25
5. Iina Nuuttinen TampPy 14,38
6. Rafaela Paez TampPy 17,78

T11 Korkeus

1. Noora Moisio TampPy 130
105 110 115 118 121 124 127 130 133
O O O O XO O O O X–
2. Minja Penttilä LempKiYU 130 PB
105 110 115 118 121 124 127 130 133
O O XO O XO O XO XXO XXX
3. Martta Mattila PälkLL 127
095 100 105 110 115 118 121 124 127 130
O O O O O XXO XO XXO O XXX
4. Moona Puolimatka VehmU 124
095 100 105 110 115 118 121 124 127
O O O O O XO XXO XXO XXX
5. Minttu Saarilahti TampPy 118
095 100 105 110 115 118 121
O O O O XO O XXX
6. Lumi Pennanen TampPy 118
095 100 105 110 115 118 121
O O O XO XO XXO XXX
7. Camilla Montonen TampPy 115
095 100 105 110 115 118
O O O O XXO XXX
8. Amanda Eskelinen TampPy 110
095 100 105 110 115
O O O XXO XXX
9. Sofia Feodoroff TampPy 110
095 100 105 110 115
O O XO XXO XXX
10. Kaisla Kalari TampPy 110
095 100 105 110 115
O XXO XO XXO XXX
11. Lilia Koskela TampPy 105
095 100 105 110
O O O XXX
11. Jade Hukka ToijVau 105
095 100 105 110
O O O XXX
13. Elsa Lindroos TampPy 105
100 105 110
O XO XXX
14. Sara Isique TampPy 100
095 100 105
O O XXX
14. Hertta Möttö YlöjU 100
095 100 105
O O XXX
16. Vilma Tiili VehmU 100
095 100 105
O XO XXX
17. Paola Pelamo TampPy 095
095 105
O XXX
Lilia Järvinen TampPy NH
095
XXX
Aada Viskari LempKiYU DNS

T11 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1.02,43
Laine Jaanisoo
Tiia Rothivius
Noora Moisio
Emmi Kallio

2. Toijalan Vauhti 1.02,60
Lilja Saarela
Jade Hukka
Julia Suolaniemi
Milja Välläri

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.06,67
Elsa Lindroos
Sofia Feodoroff
Minttu Saarilahti
Lumi Pennanen

4. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1.07,77
Moona Puolimatka
Hertta Ikonen
Vilma Tiili
Fiona Giraut

5. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.10,12
Kaisla Kalari
Lilia Koskela
Iina Nuuttinen
Amanda Eskelinen

6. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.17,20
Liina Lahtinen
Lilia Järvinen
Paola Pelamo
Sara Isique

T13 60 m Loppukilpailu

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 8,40
2. Maria Djusko HämeenlTa 8,56 SB
3. Camilla Uschanov HämeenlTa 8,56
4. Ainu Verho LempKiYU 8,57
5. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 8,60
6. Sini Rantala TampPy 8,70
7. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 8,74
8. Jenniina Tuura KalajJu 8,78

T13 60 m Alkuerät

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 8,41
2. Ainu Verho LempKiYU 8,52
3. Maria Djusko HämeenlTa 8,57
4. Camilla Uschanov HämeenlTa 8,63
5. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 8,63
6. Jenniina Tuura KalajJu 8,71
7. Sini Rantala TampPy 8,72
8. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 8,75
9. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 8,79
10. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 8,89
11. Neea Keso TampPy 8,98
12. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 9,00
13. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 9,01
14. Venla Mattila ToijVau 9,02
15. Vanessa Salminen ForssSa 9,03
16. Juuli Markkula TampPy 9,05
17. Ella Mikkola TampPy 9,05
18. Saima Laakkonen TampPy 9,18
19. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 9,19
20. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 9,20
21. Ella Kurula IkaalU 9,22
22. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 9,23
23. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 9,25
24. Aino Härkki TampPy 9,26
25. Leena Hakala UrjU 9,26
26. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 9,27
27. Mila Mäentakanen TampPy 9,28
28. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 9,29
29. Teea Rajala TampPy 9,32
30. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 9,34
31. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 9,36
32. Emilia Aho TampPy 9,42
33. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 9,44
34. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 9,45
35. Sini Seppänen TampPy 9,52
36. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 9,54
37. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 9,57
38. Maija Santanen JanJa 9,59
39. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 9,64
40. Martta Nieminen TampPy 9,65
41. Eevi Karhe TampPy 9,78
42. Aura Kulmala TampPy 9,84
43. Riina Närhi TampPy 9,85
44. Sani Saarinen VehmU 10,01
45. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 10,18
46. Salla Nurminen TampPy 10,21
47. Nea Kokko TampPy 10,70
48. Milja Loukonen TampPy 10,94
Moona Vaalikivi TampPy DNS

Erä 1

1. Camilla Uschanov HämeenlTa 8,63
2. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 8,63
3. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 9,19
4. Leena Hakala UrjU 9,26
5. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 9,54
6. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 9,64
7. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 10,18

Erä 2

1. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 8,75
2. Neea Keso TampPy 8,98
3. Venla Mattila ToijVau 9,02
4. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 9,25
5. Aino Härkki TampPy 9,26
6. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 9,29
7. Sini Seppänen TampPy 9,52

Erä 3

1. Vanessa Salminen ForssSa 9,03
2. Ella Mikkola TampPy 9,05
3. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 9,23
4. Mila Mäentakanen TampPy 9,28
5. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 9,34
6. Aura Kulmala TampPy 9,84
7. Milja Loukonen TampPy 10,94

Erä 4

1. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 8,89
2. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 9,01
3. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 9,27
4. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 9,44
5. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 9,57
6. Martta Nieminen TampPy 9,65
Moona Vaalikivi TampPy DNS

Erä 5

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 8,41
2. Ainu Verho LempKiYU 8,52
3. Maria Djusko HämeenlTa 8,57 SB
4. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 8,79
5. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 9,36
6. Emilia Aho TampPy 9,42
7. Salla Nurminen TampPy 10,21

Erä 6

1. Jenniina Tuura KalajJu 8,71
2. Sini Rantala TampPy 8,72
3. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 9,00
4. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 9,20
5. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 9,45
6. Eevi Karhe TampPy 9,78
7. Riina Närhi TampPy 9,85

Erä 7

1. Juuli Markkula TampPy 9,05 PB
2. Saima Laakkonen TampPy 9,18 PB
3. Ella Kurula IkaalU 9,22
4. Teea Rajala TampPy 9,32
5. Maija Santanen JanJa 9,59
6. Sani Saarinen VehmU 10,01
7. Nea Kokko TampPy 10,70

T13 1000 m

1. Inka Peltola VehmU 3.05,20
2. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 3.20,58
3. Henni Piirainen KeskiUYU 3.24,93
4. Camilla Uschanov HämeenlTa 3.31,84
5. Ellen Telen LänsiUU 3.32,05
6. Teea Rajala TampPy 3.47,05
7. Salla Nurminen TampPy 3.51,87
8. Aura Kulmala TampPy 4.08,23
9. Nea Kokko TampPy 4.22,67
Jemina Nieminen TampPy DNF

T13 60 m aj

1. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 9,68
2. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 9,71
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 10,21
4. Maria Djusko HämeenlTa 10,58
5. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 10,60
6. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 10,68
7. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 10,70
8. Vilma Luontila TampPy 10,77
9. Leena Hakala UrjU 10,86
10. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 11,08
11. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 11,40
12. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 11,59
13. Ella Mikkola TampPy 11,61
14. Saima Laakkonen TampPy 11,63
15. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 11,85
16. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 12,24
17. Inka Hämäläinen JanJa 12,25
18. Aino Härkki TampPy 12,56
19. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 12,70
20. Riina Närhi TampPy 12,93
21. Maija Santanen JanJa 12,94
22. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 13,03
23. Aura Kulmala TampPy 13,44
24. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 13,57
Henni Piirainen KeskiUYU DNS
Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU DNS

Erä 1

1. Maria Djusko HämeenlTa 10,58
2. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 11,40
3. Saima Laakkonen TampPy 11,63
4. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 12,24
5. Aino Härkki TampPy 12,56
Henni Piirainen KeskiUYU DNS

Erä 2

1. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 9,68
2. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 11,59
3. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 11,85
4. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 12,70
5. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 13,03
6. Aura Kulmala TampPy 13,44
Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU DNS

Erä 3

1. Juuli Markkula TampPy 10,21 PB
2. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 11,08
3. Ella Mikkola TampPy 11,61
4. Inka Hämäläinen JanJa 12,25
5. Riina Närhi TampPy 12,93
6. Maija Santanen JanJa 12,94

Erä 4

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 9,71
2. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 10,60
3. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 10,68
4. Niia Niemelä LempKiYU 10,70
5. Vilma Luontila TampPy 10,77
6. Leena Hakala UrjU 10,86
7. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 13,57

T13 Seiväs

1. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 255
205 215 225 240 255 265
O – O XO O XXX
2. Veera Paavola TampPy 215
135 150 165 180 195 205 215 225
O O O O XO O O XXX
3. Juuli Markkula TampPy 205 PB
135 150 165 180 195 205 215
O O O O XO XO XXX
4. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 180
120 135 150 165 180 195
O O O O XO XXX
5. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 180
120 135 150 165 180 195
O O O XXO XXO XX-
6. Teea Rajala TampPy 165
120 135 150 165 180
O O O XO XXX
7. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 150
120 135 150 165
O O O XXX
8. Saima Laakkonen TampPy 150
120 135 150 165
O XO O XXX
9. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 135
120 135 150
O O XXX
10. Jemina Nieminen TampPy 135
120 135 150
XO XO XXX
11. Nea Kokko TampPy 135
120 135 150
O XXO XXX
Lotta Savilahti TampPy NH
120
XXX
Lumi Rekonius TampPy NH
120
XXX
Noora Moisio TampPy NH
120
XXX
Aura Kulmala TampPy DNS

T13 Pituus

1. Iida Kastarinen TampPy 5,12
4,79 X 4,83 5,06 5,07 5,12

2. Erika Juselius HämeenlTa 4,80
X 4,65 4,74 4,65 4,80 X

3. Ainu Verho LempKiYU 4,64
4,64 4,57 4,56 X 4,59 4,63

4. Vilma Luontila TampPy 4,63
4,44 4,32 4,31 4,36 4,54 4,63

5. Ella Mikkola TampPy 4,53
4,24 4,21 4,53 4,35 X 4,33

6. Maria Djusko HämeenlTa 4,47
4,47 4,42 4,20 3,52 4,45 4,42

7. Juuli Markkula TampPy 4,38 PB
4,34 4,22 4,24 4,38 4,25 4,30

8. Sini Rantala TampPy 4,33
4,18 4,33 4,20 4,15 X 4,02

9. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 4,30
4,30 4,10 4,22

10. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 4,28
4,28 4,24 –

11. Iina Niemelä LempKiYU 4,24
4,24 4,06 4,23

12. Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 4,22
4,16 4,19 4,22

13. Neea Keso TampPy 4,21
X X 4,21

14. Angeliina Ruotsalainen TampPy 4,18
4,08 4,18 4,05

15. Leena Hakala UrjU 4,16
4,14 4,16 4,02

16. Jenna Järvenmäki NokU 4,09
3,95 4,09 4,02

17. Venla Vaittinen LempKiYU 4,05
3,97 3,79 4,05

18. Erin Lönnqvist LempKiYU 4,03
3,89 4,03 4,03

19. Lotta Savilahti TampPy 4,03
3,83 3,92 4,03

20. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 4,01
4,01 3,99 3,79

21. Inka Hämäläinen JanJa 4,00
4,00 3,88 3,90

22. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 3,93
3,93 X 3,66

23. Ella Kurula IkaalU 3,92
3,78 3,92 X

24. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 3,86
3,64 3,74 3,86

25. Emilia Aho TampPy 3,82
X 3,82 3,66

26. Saima Laakkonen TampPy 3,80 PB
3,66 3,80 X

27. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 3,71
3,64 3,71 3,69

28. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 3,69
3,62 3,55 3,69

29. Aura Kulmala TampPy 3,65
3,61 3,65 3,60

30. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 3,65
3,57 3,65 3,43

31. Aino Härkki TampPy 3,63
3,63 X X

32. Maija Santanen JanJa 3,61
X X 3,61

33. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 3,60
X 3,60 3,39

34. Jenna Minkkinen PälkLL 3,58
3,58 X 3,35

35. Sini Seppänen TampPy 3,56
X 3,56 3,15

36. Venla Mattila ToijVau 3,54
3,54 3,16 3,23

37. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 3,41
X 3,41 3,39

38. Eevi Karhe TampPy 3,32
3,32 3,28 –

39. Sani Saarinen VehmU 3,09
3,01 3,09 2,84

40. Mila Mäentakanen TampPy 3,09
X X 3,09

41. Jemina Nieminen TampPy 2,82
2,82 2,80 X

42. Elina Anttolainen TampPy 2,71
X 2,71 X

T13 Kuula

1. Roosa Haanpää ViialVa 12,21
9,96 11,11 12,21 11,58 12,16 11,55
2. Vanessa Salminen ForssSa 9,84
9,29 9,84 9,32 9,37 X 9,82
3. Alisa Syrjälä TammRy 9,47
8,96 9,06 X 8,81 9,47 9,28
4. Sara Jousimaa HyvsU 9,14 PB
8,79 8,98 9,12 8,81 8,50 9,14
5. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 9,03
8,15 9,03 9,00 9,01 8,42 9,02
6. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 8,83
8,47 8,83 7,38 X X –
7. Eleonora Jokinen TampPy 8,73
8,41 8,16 8,63 8,62 8,73 8,54
8. Ranim Hamdi TampPy 8,65
8,11 8,65 8,62 8,33 8,43 8,57
9. Neea Keso TampPy 8,30
7,73 8,30 7,76
10. Vilma Luontila TampPy 8,14
7,84 8,14 7,92
11. Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 7,87
7,78 7,87 7,73
12. Veera Paavola TampPy 7,79
6,83 7,12 7,79
13. Inka Hämäläinen JanJa 7,60
7,04 7,60 X
14. Martta Mattila PälkLL 7,53
5,34 7,33 7,53
15. Roosa Aulamo TampPy 7,40
7,15 7,40 7,27
16. Eeva Ukkonen KangU 7,33
7,33 X 7,25
17. Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 7,19
7,19 6,86 6,59
18. Janette Vähäoja TampPy 7,18
6,76 6,25 7,18
19. Saima Laakkonen TampPy 7,05 PB
6,93 7,05 7,02
20. Ella Mikkola TampPy 6,94
6,86 6,80 6,94
21. Martta Nieminen TampPy 6,92
6,06 6,51 6,92
22. Lumi Rekonius TampPy 6,86
6,70 6,05 6,86
23. Sini Seppänen TampPy 6,84
6,84 6,76 6,07
24. Aino Heikkilä TampPy 6,78
6,52 6,78 6,58
25. Aino Härkki TampPy 6,55
6,12 6,55 6,33
26. Eevi Karhe TampPy 6,45
5,65 5,93 6,45
27. Onerva Tauriainen TampPy 6,06
5,86 6,06 5,58
28. Riina Närhi TampPy 6,05
X X 6,05
29. Mimmi Mäkinen TampPy 5,46
4,59 5,26 5,46
30. Sani Saarinen VehmU 5,41
4,94 5,41 5,21
31. Aura Kulmala TampPy 4,79
4,61 X 4,79
32. Milja Loukonen TampPy 4,38
3,31 4,38 4,03

T13 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 54,53
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 56,61
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 57,88
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 59,67
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.00,23
6. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 1.02,50
7. Tampereen Pyrintö 7 1.05,05

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 59,67
Martta Nieminen
Janette Vähäoja
Saima Laakkonen
Ranim Hamdi

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 1.02,50
Eevi Karhe
Aura Kulmala
Riina Närhi
Pinja Luontila

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 7 1.05,05
Eleonora Jokinen
Elina Anttolainen
Nea Kokko
Sini Seppänen

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 54,53
Iida Kastarinen
Sini Rantala
Neea Keso
Vilma Luontila

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 56,61
Kristiina Tamski
Juuli Markkula
Aino Härkki
Angeliina Ruotsalainen

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 57,88
Lotta Savilahti
Emilia Aho
Ella Mikkola
Teea Rajala

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.00,23
Lumi Rekonius
Aino Heikkilä
Mimmi Mäkinen
Onerva Tauriainen

T15 60 m Loppukilpailu

1. Emmi Savenius VehmU 8,12
2. Krista Lehti TampPy 8,20
3. Amanda Lehtimäki ForssSa 8,27
4. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 8,32
5. Maiju Autio ToijVau 8,41
6. Anni Kantola TampPy 8,45
7. Silja Saarinen VehmU 8,52
8. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 8,63

T15 60 m Alkuerät

1. Emmi Savenius VehmU 8,24
2. Krista Lehti TampPy 8,27
3. Amanda Lehtimäki ForssSa 8,31
4. Maiju Autio ToijVau 8,38
5. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 8,41
6. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 8,41
7. Silja Saarinen VehmU 8,43
8. Anni Kantola TampPy 8,56
9. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 8,62
10. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 8,68
11. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 8,70
12. Elisabet Kujanpää ValkHa 8,75
13. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 8,79
14. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 8,81
15. Jenni Laine ToijVau 8,86
16. Anna Selin TampPy 8,91
17. Oona Lento TampPy 8,93
18. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 8,98
19. Anna Oksa ViialVa 8,99
20. Jenna Pentinniemi ViialVa 9,03
21. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 9,07
22. Fanny Hormisto TampPy 9,09
23. Oona Kokko TampPy 9,15
24. Emma Runninmäki TampPy 9,39
25. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 9,45
26. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 9,54
27. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 9,98
Oona Moisio TampPy DNS
Iitu Rantalainen TampPy DNS
Milla Lautala TampPy DNS
Unni Leinonen TampPy DNS

Erä 1

1. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 8,41
2. Anni Kantola TampPy 8,56
3. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 8,68
4. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 8,81
5. Jenna Pentinniemi ViialVa 9,03
6. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 9,45
Oona Moisio TampPy DNS
Iitu Rantalainen TampPy DNS

Erä 2

1. Emmi Savenius VehmU 8,24
2. Silja Saarinen VehmU 8,43
3. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 8,62
4. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 8,70
5. Anna Selin TampPy 8,91
6. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 8,98
7. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 9,07
Unni Leinonen TampPy DNS

Erä 3

1. Krista Lehti TampPy 8,27
2. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 8,41
3. Elisabet Kujanpää ValkHa 8,75
4. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 8,79
5. Oona Lento TampPy 8,93
6. Anna Oksa ViialVa 8,99
7. Emma Runninmäki TampPy 9,39
8. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 9,98

Erä 4

1. Amanda Lehtimäki ForssSa 8,31
2. Maiju Autio ToijVau 8,38
3. Jenni Laine ToijVau 8,86
4. Fanny Hormisto TampPy 9,09
5. Oona Kokko TampPy 9,15
6. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 9,54
Milla Lautala TampPy DNS

T15 1000 m

1. Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 3.35,47
2. Pinja Kykkänen VehmU 3.35,52
3. Maija Oksa ViialVa 3.36,65
4. Sirkku Tuominen TampPy 3.40,40
5. Sanni Niskanen ViialVa 3.44,02
6. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 3.57,06
7. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 4.07,42
8. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 4.08,14

T15 60 m aj

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 9,56
2. Silja Saarinen VehmU 9,66
3. Anni Kantola TampPy 9,93
4. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 10,43
5. Oona Moisio TampPy 10,54
6. Oona Lento TampPy 10,69
7. Maija Oksa ViialVa 10,72
8. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 11,44
9. Milla Lautala TampPy 11,52
10. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 11,74
11. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 11,80
12. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 12,31
13. Anna Selin TampPy 12,87
Krista Lehti TampPy DQ
Jenna Pentinniemi ViialVa DQ

Erä 1

1. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 9,56
2. Silja Saarinen VehmU 9,66
3. Oona Lento TampPy 10,69
4. Anni Minkkinen TampPy 11,74
5. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 11,80
6. Anna Selin TampPy 12,87
Krista Lehti TampPy DQ

Erä 2

1. Anni Kantola TampPy 9,93
2. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 10,43
3. Oona Moisio TampPy 10,54
4. Maija Oksa ViialVa 10,72
5. Reetta Vuorenmaa TampPy 11,44
6. Milla Lautala TampPy 11,52
7. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 12,31
Jenna Pentinniemi ViialVa DQ

T15 Korkeus

1. Maiju Autio ToijVau 157
135 140 145 148 151 154 157 160
O XO XO O O XXO O XXX
2. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 157
135 140 145 148 151 154 157 160
O O O O XO O XO XXX
3. Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 140
125 130 135 140 145
O O XO XXO XXX
4. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 135
130 135 140
O O XXX
4. Jenni Laine ToijVau 135
135 140
O XXX
6. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 135
115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O XXO XO X-
7. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 135
115 120 125 130 135 140
O XO O XO XXO XXX
8. Sofia Niemi KarhKa 130
125 130 135
O O XXX
9. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 130
115 120 125 130 135
O O O XO XXX
9. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 130
120 125 130 135
O O XO XXX
11. Kristiina Tamski TampPy 130
115 120 125 130 135
O O XO XXO XXX
12. Krista Lehti TampPy 125
120 125 130
O O XXX
13. Veera Paavola TampPy 120
115 120 125
O O XXX
13. Eevi Karhe TampPy 120
115 120 125
O O XXX

T15 Pituus

1. Emmi Savenius VehmU 5,09
5,09 X X X 5,03 5,01

2. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 4,92
X 4,81 X 4,73 4,79 4,92

3. Silja Saarinen VehmU 4,89
4,39 4,89 4,42 4,87 4,89 4,81

4. Anni Kantola TampPy 4,82
4,26 4,18 4,72 4,60 4,82 X

5. Emilia Rättö HämeenlTa 4,67
4,47 4,67 4,28 4,56 4,49 X

6. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 4,59
4,55 4,42 4,54 4,59 X 4,53

7. Aino Laitinen RiihimKi 4,48
4,48 4,41 4,16 4,32 4,06 4,27

8. Oona Lento TampPy 4,42
X 4,39 4,42 4,39 4,38 4,41

9. Vilma Pietilä TampPy 4,35
X 4,13 4,35

10. Fanny Hormisto TampPy 4,30
4,14 1,81 4,30

11. Pihla Lahtinen TampPy 4,22
4,09 4,22 4,21

12. Krista Lehti TampPy 4,09
4,09 3,96 4,07

13. Nilla Oksanen TampPy 4,08
4,08 3,97 3,78

14. Oona Kokko TampPy 4,01
3,98 3,96 4,01

15. Jenny Laatikainen TampPy 4,00
X 4,00 3,77

16. Aada Borg TampPy 3,95
3,90 3,95 3,76

17. Sanni Niskanen ViialVa 3,90
3,90 3,68 3,89

18. Anna Oksa ViialVa 3,70
3,70 3,31 3,53

19. Hertta Lehto TampPy 3,63
3,37 3,55 3,63

20. Ida Huhtala TampPy 3,58
X 3,58 3,36

21. Milja Lehtinen TampPy 3,56
3,56 X 3,55

22. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 3,52
2,99 3,27 3,52

23. Ella Kokko ToijVau 3,37
2,81 3,24 3,37

Jonna Uolamo ToijVau NM
X X X

Oona Moisio TampPy DNS

Unni Leinonen TampPy DNS

T15 Kuula

1. Salla Savikko RiihimKi 11,90
8,74 8,59 10,96 11,38 10,77 11,90
2. Iida Kujanpää TampPy 11,29
9,62 10,90 X 10,94 11,29 10,76
3. Aino Laitinen RiihimKi 11,19
10,84 10,98 X 11,19 10,93 10,92
4. Viivi Välimäki TammRy 10,05
10,05 X 9,30 7,34 9,96 9,78
5. Elisabet Kujanpää ValkHa 9,46
8,97 9,37 X 9,18 9,46 8,86
6. Jonna Uolamo ToijVau 9,03
9,03 X 8,72 9,02 X 8,64
7. Tessa Peltoniemi TampPy 8,17
7,74 7,51 8,17 – –
8. Monamaria Pyhältö TampPy 7,99
7,86 7,24 7,99 7,63 – –
9. Oona Kokko TampPy 7,54
6,56 6,78 7,54
10. Hertta Lehto TampPy 7,29
6,98 7,29 X
11. Jenna Kaijanen TampPy 7,16
6,15 6,89 7,16
12. Oona Moisio TampPy 6,93
6,28 6,82 6,93
13. Milla Lautala TampPy 6,91
6,91 6,21 6,91
14. Ida Huhtala TampPy 6,70
6,41 5,90 6,70
15. Aada Borg TampPy 6,58
6,58 4,89 6,51
16. Essi Ilomäki TampPy 6,20
5,97 6,16 6,20
Iitu Rantalainen TampPy DNS

Nilla Oksanen TampPy DNS

T15 4 x 100 m

1. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 51,29
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 54,99
3. Viialan Valtti 56,35
4. Toijalan Vauhti 56,83
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 57,71
6. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 59,48
Tampereen Pyrintö 5 DNS
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 DQ

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 54,99
Oona Moisio
Tessa Peltoniemi
Anna Selin
Vilma Pietilä

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 57,71
Anni Minkkinen
Nilla Oksanen
Pihla Lahtinen
Oona Lento

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 59,48
Fanny Hormisto
Milla Lautala
Oona Kokko
Sirkku Tuominen

Tampereen Pyrintö 5 DNS
Milja Lehtinen
Ida Huhtala
Essi Ilomäki
Hertta Lehto

Erä 2

1. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 51,29
Miriam Puolimatka
Silja Saarinen
Emmi Savenius
Emmi Mäkinen

2. Viialan Valtti 56,35
Maija Oksa
Jenna Pentinniemi
Sanni Niskanen
Anna Oksa

3. Toijalan Vauhti 56,83
Jonna Uolamo
Ella Kokko
Jenni Laine
Maiju Autio

Tampereen Pyrintö 1 DQ
Krista Lehti
Monamaria Pyhältö
Iida Kujanpää
Anni Kantola