TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ

12.3.2017 TJIG 3.pvä

Tampere Junior Indoor Games
Pirkkahalli
10.3.2017

TULOKSET

P10 1000 m

1. Eeli Rovasalo                           2007 HyvsU             3.24,60
2. Aapo Virkajärvi                         2007 KaipVi            3.24,88
3. Reko Laine                              2007 HämeenlTa         3.26,58
4. Jens-Aarne Kero                         2007 IFRaseb           3.31,01 PB
5. Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei           3.35,16 PB
6. Joel Peltonen                           2007 PorinTa           3.36,24
7. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU             3.38,63
8. Christian Lindberg                      2007 RiihimKi          3.47,15
9. Aarne Kalela                            2007 LempKiYU          3.47,15
10. Theo Gullberg                           2007 VasaIS            3.48,83
11. Oula Vuori                              2007 TampPy            3.53,71
12. Eeli Ala-Lahti                          2007 KangU             3.54,16
13. Jesse Kettunen                          2007 LänsiUU           3.54,32
14. Eerik Lehtinen                          2007 LauttLu           3.55,03
15. Olavi Kiiski                            2007 KarhKa            3.58,44
16. Akseli Keskitalo                        2007 TampPy            3.58,98
17. Aarne Hannikainen                       2008 ViipU             4.04,47
18. Arto Mäkelä                                  NokU              4.05,54
19. Jim Ström                               2007 IFNykn            4.13,31
20. Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF          4.17,20
21. Arttu Viljanen                          2007 ToijVau           4.20,22
22. Felix Sundelin                          2007 LarsmoIF          4.20,67
23. Niklas Pitkänen                         2008 JanJa             4.30,83
24. Vilho Tolonen                           2008 TampPy            4.50,86
Sasu Suominen                           2007 TampPy                DNS
Aleksi Jäske                            2007 RiihimKi              DNS
Luka Kykyri                             2008 KälvTa                DNS

P10 60 m aj

1. Aarni Anttila                           2007 HKV                 11,28
2. Eeli Rovasalo                           2007 HyvsU               11,47
3. Lukas Brandt                            2008 NaantLöy            11,67
4. Jesse Kettunen                          2007 LänsiUU             11,75
5. Santeri Kramsu                          2007 AlatPi              11,78
6. Otso Kylmänen                           2007 KuivAu              12,01
7. Rasmus Heiniluoma                       2008 KanksLei            12,13
8. Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa             12,20
9. Onni Hirsivaara                         2008 VeitsilKV           12,33
10. Olavi Kiiski                            2007 KarhKa              12,95
11. Leevi Ortju                             2007 TampPy              13,05
12. Niklas Mäntylä                          2007 VammsVoi            13,35
13. Lauri Smolander                         2007 TampPy              13,41
14. Aaro Hartikainen                        2007 TampPy              13,82
14. Christian Lindberg                      2007 RiihimKi            13,82
16. Joel Peltonen                           2007 PorinTa             13,88
17. Oula Vuori                              2007 TampPy              13,98

Erä 1

1. Eeli Rovasalo                           2007 HyvsU               11,47 PB
2. Rasmus Heiniluoma                       2008 KanksLei            12,13
3. Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa             12,20 PB
4. Leevi Ortju                             2007 TampPy              13,05 PB
5. Aaro Hartikainen                        2007 TampPy              13,82
5. Christian Lindberg                      2007 RiihimKi            13,82

Erä 2

1. Aarni Anttila                           2007 HKV                 11,28
2. Onni Hirsivaara                         2008 VeitsilKV           12,33 PB
3. Olavi Kiiski                            2007 KarhKa              12,95
4. Niklas Mäntylä                          2007 VammsVoi            13,35
5. Joel Peltonen                           2007 PorinTa             13,88
6. Oula Vuori                              2007 TampPy              13,98 PB

Erä 3

1. Lukas Brandt                            2008 NaantLöy            11,67
2. Jesse Kettunen                          2007 LänsiUU             11,75
3. Santeri Kramsu                          2007 AlatPi              11,78
4. Otso Kylmänen                           2007 KuivAu              12,01
5. Lauri Smolander                         2007 TampPy              13,41 PB

P10 Keihäs

1. Roope Mäkipelto                         2007 LehtimJy            29,91 SB
27,99  29,14  28,22  29,91  28,61  29,78
2. Aleksi Kinnunen                         2007 SuolU               27,29 PB
20,73  23,23  27,29  26,82  27,21  25,41
3. Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa             26,12 PB
22,82  21,71  20,79  26,12      X  21,80
4. Niklas Mäntylä                          2007 VammsVoi            25,27 PB
22,58  25,27  23,79  24,40  24,42  22,45
5. Eerik Lehtinen                          2007 LauttLu             24,99 PB
22,85  23,41  23,70  24,63  23,36  24,99
6. Jussi Koskela                           2007 KangKi              24,60 PB
23,26  24,60  24,21  24,44  24,42  24,31
7. Joonas Tammi                            2007 LiedPa              22,12
17,83  17,17  21,13  17,74  22,12  21,75
8. Elias Kerälä                            2007 HämeenlTa           21,28 PB
17,30  18,08  20,18  19,55  15,83  21,28
9. Aaro Hartikainen                        2007 TampPy              18,05
16,28  18,05  15,48
10. Jens-Aarne Kero                         2007 IFRaseb             15,83
15,57  15,40  15,83
11. Christian Lindberg                      2007 RiihimKi            15,67
15,06  15,67  13,19
12. Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF            15,64 PB
12,02  10,10  15,64
13. Felix Sundelin                          2007 LarsmoIF            15,29
13,38  15,29  13,51
14. Olli Mäkäläinen                         2007 JyväskKU            14,46 PB
11,01  14,46  14,24
15. Sasu Suominen                           2007 TampPy              11,76
X      X  11,76
16. Niklas Pitkänen                         2008 JanJa                9,48
9,48   8,77   8,50
17. Vilho Tolonen                           2008 TampPy               8,14
8,07   5,30   8,14
Lauri Smolander                         2007 TampPy                DNS

Onni Hirsivaara                         2008 VeitsilKV             DNS

Luka Kykyri                             2008 KälvTa                DNS

P11 1000 m

1. Konsta Manninen                         2006 KestjNS           3.07,27
2. Anton Kettunen                          2006 JoensKa           3.21,91
3. Tero Korpi                              2006 KU-58             3.22,32
4. Jesse Riissanen                         2006 TampPy            3.24,10
5. Tobias Syrjä                            2006 TampPy            3.25,06
6. Elmo Jukkola                            2006 LohtVei           3.26,55
7. René-Peter Vuorio                       2006 MaarMa            3.28,61
8. Jari Krestyannikov                      2006 TampPy            3.30,28
9. Topi Timonen                            2006 OulPy             3.31,66
10. Miro Mattila                            2006 LiedPa            3.33,38
11. Jesse Salo                              2006 TampPy            3.33,51
12. Santeri Kekarainen                      2006 JoensKa           3.35,33
13. Akseli Aittoniemi                       2006 VehmU             3.35,50
14. Ukko Ikonen                             2006 VantSa            3.36,79
15. William Forstén                         2006 EsboIF            3.36,83
16. Axel Granbäck                           2006 IFKraft           3.37,00
17. Onni Helén                              2006 TuUL              3.37,29
18. Ilari Ala-Harja                         2006 EspTa             3.43,11
19. Kalle Äijälä                            2006 PälkLL            3.43,21
20. Ilmari Sarasmaa                         2006 EspTa             3.43,86
21. Jussi Raudaskoski                       2006 OulPy             3.48,39
22. Anton Svenlin                           2006 LarsmoIF          3.50,88
23. Oskari Keränen                          2006 TampPy            3.51,90
24. Eeti Hänninen                           2006 HämeenlTa         3.56,62
25. Kasper Vira                             2006 KaarUra           4.08,58
26. Viljo Sykkö                             2006 VehmU             4.11,90
27. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa         4.14,29
Maxim Både                              2006 HKV                   DNS
Aleksanteri Mursu                       2006 PohjKoi               DNS
Juuso Marttila                          2006 PorinYU               DNS
Tino Knuutila                           2006 KanksLei              DNS

Erä 1

1. Ukko Ikonen                             2006 VantSa            3.36,79 PB
2. William Forstén                         2006 EsboIF            3.36,83 PB
3. Axel Granbäck                           2006 IFKraft           3.37,00 SB
4. Onni Helén                              2006 TuUL              3.37,29 PB
5. Ilari Ala-Harja                         2006 EspTa             3.43,11
6. Kalle Äijälä                            2006 PälkLL            3.43,21 SB
7. Ilmari Sarasmaa                         2006 EspTa             3.43,86 SB
8. Jussi Raudaskoski                       2006 OulPy             3.48,39
9. Anton Svenlin                           2006 LarsmoIF          3.50,88
10. Oskari Keränen                          2006 TampPy            3.51,90
11. Eeti Hänninen                           2006 HämeenlTa         3.56,62 SB
12. Kasper Vira                             2006 KaarUra           4.08,58
13. Viljo Sykkö                             2006 VehmU             4.11,90 SB
14. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa         4.14,29
Maxim Både                              2006 HKV                   DNS

Erä 2

1. Konsta Manninen                         2006 KestjNS           3.07,27
2. Anton Kettunen                          2006 JoensKa           3.21,91 SB
3. Tero Korpi                              2006 KU-58             3.22,32 PB
4. Jesse Riissanen                         2006 TampPy            3.24,10 SB
5. Tobias Syrjä                            2006 TampPy            3.25,06 SB
6. Elmo Jukkola                            2006 LohtVei           3.26,55 SB
7. René-Peter Vuorio                       2006 MaarMa            3.28,61 PB
8. Jari Krestyannikov                      2006 TampPy            3.30,28 SB
9. Topi Timonen                            2006 OulPy             3.31,66 SB
10. Miro Mattila                            2006 LiedPa            3.33,38
11. Jesse Salo                              2006 TampPy            3.33,51 SB
12. Santeri Kekarainen                      2006 JoensKa           3.35,33 SB
13. Akseli Aittoniemi                       2006 VehmU             3.35,50 SB
Aleksanteri Mursu                       2006 PohjKoi               DNS
Juuso Marttila                          2006 PorinYU               DNS
Tino Knuutila                           2006 KanksLei              DNS

P11 60 m aj

1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi            10,12
2. Eero Honkanen                           2006 TuUL                10,18
3. Santeri Kekarainen                      2006 JoensKa             10,24
4. Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM              10,28
5. Jesse Riissanen                         2006 TampPy              10,30
6. Lauri Kylmäpuro                         2006 HKV                 10,41
7. Emil Ylipekka                           2006 RiihimKi            10,45
8. Eero Sormunen                           2006 HKV                 10,47
9. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV                 10,53
10. Anton Kettunen                          2006 JoensKa             10,59
11. Roni Heikkonen                          2006 NurmijYU            10,65
12. Tumi Siranko                            2006 VantSa              10,85
13. Juuso Mäkelä                            2006 OulPy               11,11
14. Veikka Loikas                           2006 PorinYU             11,16
15. Jonne Isoherranen                       2006 EspTa               11,27
16. Eeti Hänninen                           2006 HämeenlTa           11,29
17. Ukko Ikonen                             2006 VantSa              11,36
18. Eemil Aaltonen                          2006 TuUL                11,42
19. Aapo Reinikainen                             HKV                 11,48
20. Onni Helén                              2006 TuUL                11,73
21. Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy              11,75
22. Juuso Tiihonen                          2006 KangasnKa           11,83
23. Aatu Kuusisto                           2006 VammsVoi            12,13
24. Leevi Sirkkilä                          2006 TuUL                12,22
25. Ilmari Sarasmaa                         2006 EspTa               12,47
26. Lauri Leivonen                          2006 EspTa               13,56
Oliver Koskinen                         2006 JyväskKU              DNS
Aleksanteri Mursu                       2006 PohjKoi               DNS

Erä 1

1. Santeri Kekarainen                      2006 JoensKa             10,24 PB
2. Roni Heikkonen                          2006 NurmijYU            10,65
3. Eeti Hänninen                           2006 HämeenlTa           11,29
4. Ukko Ikonen                             2006 VantSa              11,36
5. Lauri Leivonen                          2006 EspTa               13,56

Erä 2

1. Lauri Kylmäpuro                         2006 HKV                 10,41 PB
2. Eero Sormunen                           2006 HKV                 10,47 PB
3. Juuso Mäkelä                            2006 OulPy               11,11
4. Onni Helén                              2006 TuUL                11,73
5. Aatu Kuusisto                           2006 VammsVoi            12,13
Aleksanteri Mursu                       2006 PohjKoi               DNS

Erä 3

1. Eero Honkanen                           2006 TuUL                10,18 PB
2. Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM              10,28 PB
3. Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy              11,75 PB
4. Juuso Tiihonen                          2006 KangasnKa           11,83
Oliver Koskinen                         2006 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 4

1. Jesse Riissanen                         2006 TampPy              10,30 PB
2. Tumi Siranko                            2006 VantSa              10,85 PB
3. Veikka Loikas                           2006 PorinYU             11,16 PB
4. Aapo Reinikainen                             HKV                 11,48
5. Leevi Sirkkilä                          2006 TuUL                12,22 PB
6. Ilmari Sarasmaa                         2006 EspTa               12,47

Erä 5

1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi            10,12 PB
2. Emil Ylipekka                           2006 RiihimKi            10,45 PB
3. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV                 10,53 PB
4. Anton Kettunen                          2006 JoensKa             10,59 PB
5. Jonne Isoherranen                       2006 EspTa               11,27
6. Eemil Aaltonen                          2006 TuUL                11,42 PB

P11 Pituus

1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi             5,21
2. Eero Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  4,61
3. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  4,48
4. Eero Honkanen                           2006 TuUL                 4,38
5. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            4,32
6. Aleksi Hujo                             2006 VammsVoi             4,23
7. Topi Timonen                            2006 OulPy                4,22
8. Elmo Jukkola                            2006 LohtVei              4,13
9. Juuso Mäkelä                            2006 OulPy                4,12
10. Tumi Siranko                            2006 VantSa               4,07
11. Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy               4,03
12. Anton Kettunen                          2006 JoensKa              4,02
13. Emil Törmälä                            2006 TampPy               4,01
14. Matias Salminen                         2006 LahdA                4,00
15. Vili Lahtinen                           2006 TampPy               3,98
16. Konsta Kanto                            2006 TampPy               3,97
17. René-Peter Vuorio                       2006 MaarMa               3,95
18. Jimi Sundholm                           2006 HKV                  3,94
19. Roni Heikkonen                          2006 NurmijYU             3,93
20. Eeti Hänninen                           2006 HämeenlTa            3,93
21. Anton Svenlin                           2006 LarsmoIF             3,92
22. Lauri Kylmäpuro                         2006 HKV                  3,89
23. Jonne Isoherranen                       2006 EspTa                3,82
24. Eemil Aaltonen                          2006 TuUL                 3,79
25. Ilari Ala-Harja                         2006 EspTa                3,79
26. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU               3,78
27. Aatu Kuusisto                           2006 VammsVoi             3,77
28. Aapo Reinikainen                             HKV                  3,75
29. Veikka Loikas                           2006 PorinYU              3,72
30. Lauri Leivonen                          2006 EspTa                3,72
31. Juuso Marttila                          2006 PorinYU              3,71
32. Jari Krestyannikov                      2006 TampPy               3,63
33. Axel Granbäck                           2006 IFKraft              3,58
34. Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa              3,58
35. Mikael Böckerman                        2006 EsboIF               3,57
36. Ukko Ikonen                             2006 VantSa               3,52
37. Otso Luodeslampi                        2006 LempKiYU             3,49
38. Niklas Ranne                            2006 PorinYU              3,49
39. Markus Hakala                           2006 EspTa                3,44
40. Juuso Tiihonen                          2006 KangasnKa            3,42
41. Ilmari Sarasmaa                         2006 EspTa                3,38
42. Veeti Nieminen                          2006 VantSa               3,26
43. Oskari Keränen                          2006 TampPy               3,09

Ryhmä 1

1. Aleksi Hujo                             2006 VammsVoi             4,23      PB
4,16  4,00  4,04  3,32  4,07  4,23

2. Tumi Siranko                            2006 VantSa               4,07      PB
4,07  3,73  3,41

3. Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy               4,03
3,82  4,03  3,95

4. Matias Salminen                         2006 LahdA                4,00      PB
4,00  3,83  3,97

5. Vili Lahtinen                           2006 TampPy               3,98      PB
3,65  3,65  3,98

6. Konsta Kanto                            2006 TampPy               3,97      PB
3,87  3,97  3,73

7. Anton Svenlin                           2006 LarsmoIF             3,92
3,92  3,54  3,85

8. Ilari Ala-Harja                         2006 EspTa                3,79      PB
3,79  3,60  3,57

9. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU               3,78
3,78  3,59     X

10. Aatu Kuusisto                           2006 VammsVoi             3,77      PB
X  3,65  3,77

11. Aapo Reinikainen                             HKV                  3,75
3,64  3,49  3,75

12. Veikka Loikas                           2006 PorinYU              3,72      PB
3,69  3,69  3,72

13. Lauri Leivonen                          2006 EspTa                3,72      PB
3,72  3,58  3,32

14. Jari Krestyannikov                      2006 TampPy               3,63
3,53  3,30  3,63

15. Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa              3,58
X  3,58  3,42

16. Mikael Böckerman                        2006 EsboIF               3,57
3,57  3,52  3,48

17. Ukko Ikonen                             2006 VantSa               3,52      PB
3,52  3,42  3,47

18. Otso Luodeslampi                        2006 LempKiYU             3,49      SB
3,49  3,36  3,09

19. Niklas Ranne                            2006 PorinYU              3,49      PB
3,49  3,27  3,34

20. Markus Hakala                           2006 EspTa                3,44
3,44  3,30  3,33

21. Ilmari Sarasmaa                         2006 EspTa                3,38
3,38  3,08  3,09

22. Veeti Nieminen                          2006 VantSa               3,26
3,26  2,92  3,03

23. Oskari Keränen                          2006 TampPy               3,09      PB
2,98  3,06  3,09

Ryhmä 2

1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi             5,21      PB
X  4,89  4,99  4,95  5,21  5,11

2. Eero Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  4,61      PB
4,32  4,26  4,47  4,32  4,45  4,61

3. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  4,48
4,11  4,22  4,03  4,36  4,48  4,41

4. Eero Honkanen                           2006 TuUL                 4,38      PB
4,16  4,28  4,38  4,10  4,10  4,17

5. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            4,32      PB
4,12  4,03  4,23  4,12  4,28  4,32

6. Topi Timonen                            2006 OulPy                4,22      PB
4,05  3,89  4,14  4,18  4,17  4,22

7. Elmo Jukkola                            2006 LohtVei              4,13
4,01  4,12  4,10  4,03  4,08  4,13

8. Juuso Mäkelä                            2006 OulPy                4,12
4,12  4,04  3,94

9. Anton Kettunen                          2006 JoensKa              4,02
4,01  4,02  3,77

10. Emil Törmälä                            2006 TampPy               4,01      PB
4,01  3,56  3,76

11. René-Peter Vuorio                       2006 MaarMa               3,95
3,77  3,95  3,89

12. Jimi Sundholm                           2006 HKV                  3,94      PB
3,89  3,94  3,89

13. Roni Heikkonen                          2006 NurmijYU             3,93
3,93  3,90  3,81

14. Eeti Hänninen                           2006 HämeenlTa            3,93
3,82  3,65  3,93

15. Lauri Kylmäpuro                         2006 HKV                  3,89
3,41  3,82  3,89

16. Jonne Isoherranen                       2006 EspTa                3,82
X  3,65  3,82

17. Eemil Aaltonen                          2006 TuUL                 3,79
3,79  3,69  3,79

18. Juuso Marttila                          2006 PorinYU              3,71
3,71  3,71  3,69

19. Axel Granbäck                           2006 IFKraft              3,58
3,57  3,58  3,36

20. Juuso Tiihonen                          2006 KangasnKa            3,42
3,42  2,50  3,20

P11 Keihäs

1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi            42,03 SB
36,40  36,22  34,07  34,48  34,80  42,03
2. Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM              38,56 SB
33,47  35,95  36,93  36,73  38,56  37,56
3. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU              33,99 PB
31,09  32,03  26,57  31,90  33,99  33,34
4. Emil Ylipekka                           2006 RiihimKi            31,82 PB
31,29  31,82  28,98  28,38  30,24      X
5. Kalle Äijälä                            2006 PälkLL              31,56 PB
28,84  29,98  28,39  30,94  26,99  31,56
6. Eero Sormunen                           2006 HKV                 30,95
27,39  27,69  28,64  30,95      X  27,91
7. Aleksi Hujo                             2006 VammsVoi            29,22 PB
29,22  26,59  26,47  28,87  21,70  27,58
8. Mikael Böckerman                        2006 EsboIF              27,58 PB
27,58  24,26  23,74  23,11      -  22,74
9. Aatu Kangasniemi                        2006 PorvU               27,35 PB
25,81  27,11  27,35
10. Olavi Pennanen                               LempKiYU            27,25
25,85  27,25  26,42
11. Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa             26,75 PB
26,75  22,18  24,18
12. Jussi Raudaskoski                       2006 OulPy               25,34 PB
21,19  24,79  25,34
13. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV                 25,16
25,16  24,58  23,25
14. Joona Salminen                          2006 TammRy              24,55
21,30  24,55  21,50
15. Kaapo Korhonen                          2006 SiilPo              24,13
24,13  22,57  22,75
16. Elias Hietanen                          2006 RiihimKi            24,09
24,09  22,71  17,50
17. Juuso Marttila                          2006 PorinYU             22,05
22,05  20,97  19,80
18. Jesse Salo                              2006 TampPy              21,97 SB
21,35  21,97  19,95
19. Konsta Kanto                            2006 TampPy              19,21 PB
17,95  19,21  16,38
20. William Forstén                         2006 EsboIF              17,89 PB
17,61  17,89  16,11
21. Arttu Haimi                             2006 PälkLL              17,70 PB
17,70  17,47  16,61
22. Veikko Saarinen                         2006 TampPy              15,19
11,90  15,19  10,96
23. Jimi Sundholm                           2006 HKV                 13,28
10,60  13,28  13,08
24. Oskari Keränen                          2006 TampPy              10,97
10,77   9,77  10,97
Tomi Kuusisto                           2006 TuUL                  DNS

P11 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               57,42
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           58,88
3. Porin Yleisurheilu 1                            1.00,18
4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                            1.01,38
5. Espoon Tapiot 1                                 1.02,02
6. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                           1.02,62
7. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                             1.02,84
8. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                             1.07,34

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                             1.02,84
Oula Vuori
Akseli Keskitalo
Konsta Kanto
Tobias Syrjä

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                             1.07,34
Niklas Forsman
Aaro Hartikainen
Leevi Ortju
Oskari Keränen

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               57,42
Emil Törmälä
Niklas Piirainen
Vili Lahtinen
Jesse Riissanen

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           58,88
Jimi Sundholm
Eero Sormunen
Lauri Kylmäpuro
Eino Sormunen

3. Porin Yleisurheilu 1                            1.00,18
Juuso Marttila
Niklas Ranne
Onni Ruusunen
Veikka Loikas

4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                            1.01,38
Tuomas Rättö
Eeti Hänninen
Reko Laine
Elias Kerälä

5. Espoon Tapiot 1                                 1.02,02
Markus Hakala
Ilmari Sarasmaa
Lauri Leivonen
Jonne Isoherranen

6. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                           1.02,62
Eemil Aaltonen
Leevi Sirkkilä
Onni Helén
Eero Honkanen

P12 1000 m

1. Antti Sainio                            2005 TampPy            3.08,58
2. Jaakko Siltala                          2005 HKV               3.10,12 PB
3. Anton Sabel                             2005 IFFemman          3.13,83
4. Juho Talvitie                           2005 TampPy            3.19,27
5. Konsta Tynkkynen                        2005 TampPy            3.19,57
6. Konsta Uuttera                          2005 KestjNS           3.21,09
7. Aleksi Miikkulainen                     2005 PorinYU           3.22,84
8. Miko Koskelainen                        2005 HyvsU             3.29,60 PB
9. Kevin Paulin                            2005 IFFemman          3.30,51
10. Mikael Viitanen                         2005 ViialVa           3.31,57
11. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GamlakIF          3.31,85
12. Jimi Rousu                                   GamlakIF          3.34,53
13. Kasper Biskop                           2005 GamlakIF          3.35,48
14. Eeli Tohmola                            2005 OulPy             3.36,65
15. Davin Flocco                            2005 GamlakIF          3.36,87
16. Veeti Savolainen                             KerU              3.40,07
17. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF          3.41,76
18. Kristian Hautakoski                     2005 AlavVi            3.43,32
19. Tuomas Toivonen                         2005 OrimJy            3.43,60
20. Sisu Suominen                           2005 TampPy            3.43,68
21. Aaron Halme                             2005 TampPy            3.43,92
22. Einari Tiainen                          2005 VantSa            3.44,96 PB
23. Antti Kinnunen                          2005 OulPy             3.47,87
24. Topias Oinonen                          2005 EspTa             3.54,02 PB
Kasper Hietanen                         2005 EspTa                 DNS
Santeri Haapamäki                       2005 VammsVoi              DNS

P12 60 m aj

1. Kasperi Vehmaa                          2005 LappUM               9,58
2. Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU            10,06
3. Joona Nieminen                          2005 EspTa               10,08
4. Rasmus Vehmaa                           2005 LappUM              10,23
5. Tomas Järvinen                          2005 HKV                 10,50
6. Miko Koskelainen                        2005 HyvsU               10,63
7. Juho Talvitie                           2005 TampPy              11,19
8. Jaakko Siltala                          2005 HKV                 11,56
9. Mikael Viitanen                         2005 ViialVa             11,81
10. Luka Veselinovic                        2005 EspTa               11,84
11. Luukas Kyrönlahti                       2005 JyväskKU            11,92
12. Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU            12,00
13. Onni Rustholkarhu                       2005 LahdA               12,05
14. Janne Pajunen                           2005 PorinYU             12,14
15. Aatu Sihvonen                           2005 KarhKa              12,79
Anton Sabel                             2005 IFFemman              DNS
Aapo Takkinen                           2005 JyväskKU              DNS
Eelis Harjunmaa                         2005 TampPy                DNS
Antti Sainio                            2005 TampPy                DNS
Konsta Keijonen                         2005 KeskiUYU              DNS
Kasper Hietanen                         2005 EspTa                 DNS
Santeri Haapamäki                       2005 VammsVoi              DNS

Erä 1

1. Tomas Järvinen                          2005 HKV                 10,50
2. Jaakko Siltala                          2005 HKV                 11,56
3. Mikael Viitanen                         2005 ViialVa             11,81
4. Aatu Sihvonen                           2005 KarhKa              12,79
Anton Sabel                             2005 IFFemman              DNS
Eelis Harjunmaa                         2005 TampPy                DNS
Santeri Haapamäki                       2005 VammsVoi              DNS

Erä 2

1. Juho Talvitie                           2005 TampPy              11,19 PB
2. Luka Veselinovic                        2005 EspTa               11,84
3. Luukas Kyrönlahti                       2005 JyväskKU            11,92 PB
4. Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU            12,00 PB
5. Onni Rustholkarhu                       2005 LahdA               12,05
6. Janne Pajunen                           2005 PorinYU             12,14 PB
Aapo Takkinen                           2005 JyväskKU              DNS
Kasper Hietanen                         2005 EspTa                 DNS

Erä 3

1. Kasperi Vehmaa                          2005 LappUM               9,58 PB
2. Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU            10,06 PB
3. Joona Nieminen                          2005 EspTa               10,08
4. Rasmus Vehmaa                           2005 LappUM              10,23 PB
5. Miko Koskelainen                        2005 HyvsU               10,63 PB
Antti Sainio                            2005 TampPy                DNS
Konsta Keijonen                         2005 KeskiUYU              DNS

P12 Kuula

1. Iiro Pollari                            2005 KauhWi              11,91 PB
11,69  11,66      X  11,27  11,69  11,91
2. Petrus Jakonen                          2005 PorinYU             11,30 PB
11,30      X      X  10,50  10,78  10,55
3. Joona Nieminen                          2005 EspTa               11,22 PB
11,22      X      X  10,56      X      X
4. Paavo Puro                              2005 SuolU                9,85
9,85   9,34   9,51      X   9,64      X
5. Joona Nurmi                             2005 PorinYU              9,49 PB
9,49   9,32   9,45      X   9,18   9,17
6. Konsta Tynkkynen                        2005 TampPy               9,23 PB
8,69   8,73   9,00   8,40   9,23      X
7. Niklas Tammi                            2005 LiedPa               8,86 PB
8,34   8,29   8,17   8,27   8,49   8,86
8. Saku Lehtonen                           2005 LempKiYU             8,56 PB
7,78   8,44   7,53   8,09   6,72   8,56
9. Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU             8,16 PB
8,16   7,39   7,51
10. Antti Jokela                            2005 HumppVei             8,11 PB
8,11   7,52   7,95
11. Reko Tuominen                           2005 TarvasjU             7,50 PB
7,50   6,61   6,94
12. Luka Veselinovic                        2005 EspTa                7,45
6,82   6,79   7,45
13. Akseli Mäkelä                           2005 IkaalU               7,39 PB
6,85   6,12   7,39
14. Luukas Lipponen                         2005 LempKiYU             7,32 PB
7,06   7,32   7,19
15. Onni Rustholkarhu                       2005 LahdA                7,30
7,30   6,83   6,69
16. Konsta Keijonen                         2005 KeskiUYU             6,87
6,37   6,87   6,65
17. Petu Kiviniemi                          2005 TampPy               6,53
6,16   6,53   5,66
18. Sisu Suominen                           2005 TampPy               6,13
6,13   5,26      X
19. Janne Pajunen                           2005 PorinYU              6,05
5,92   6,05   5,97
20. Alec Ekblom                             2005 HIFK                 5,92 PB
5,92   5,50   5,68
21. Mikael Lahdensuo                        2005 TampPy               5,81 PB
5,33      X   5,81
22. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF             5,53
X   5,53   5,07
23. Aaron Halme                             2005 TampPy               5,49
5,31   5,45   5,49
24. Aaron Ketolainen                        2005 ViipU                5,08
4,92   5,08   4,97
25. Davin Flocco                            2005 GamlakIF             5,06
4,81   4,96   5,06
26. Antti Kinnunen                          2005 OulPy                4,71
X   3,86   4,71

P13 1000 m

1. Simeon Vorselman                        2004 HKV               3.03,17 PB
2. Martti Majuri                           2004 PuumVi            3.03,93 PB
3. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy            3.07,88
4. Elmeri Kero                             2004 TuUL              3.09,56 PB
5. Julius Aho                              2004 HKV               3.15,96 PB
6. Lassi Lehtimäki                         2004 EspTa             3.16,16 PB
7. Pyry Lahtinen                           2004 JyväskKU          3.18,58 PB
8. Eino Perämaa                            2004 TampPy            3.20,20
9. Oiva Ylä-Jarkko                         2004 LänsiUU           3.20,92 PB
10. Sami Heino                              2004 PorinYU           3.21,47
11. Bakari Turé                                  Hamburger SV      3.22,61 PB
12. Valtteri Kalanti                        2004 HämeenlTa         3.23,47
13. Juho Virkajärvi                         2004 KaipVi            3.23,67 PB
14. Otto Ahonen                             2004 TampPy            3.27,12
15. Joona Koskinen                          2004 EspTa             3.29,94
16. Eeli Jauhiainen                         2004 KuusKi            3.31,86 PB
17. Oscar Nyholm                            2004 BorgåAk           3.34,24
18. Aapo Nikkola                            2004 HKV               3.35,41 PB
19. Tom Kühnel                                   Hamburger SV      3.36,84
20. Niko Mikkola                            2004 PorinYU           3.41,35 PB
21. Riku Kauranen                           2004 KokkVei           3.49,36 PB
22. Pyry Koskiniemi                         2004 HKV               4.02,45
Johannes Mäkelä                         2004 HKV                   DNS
Lauri Valli                             2004 KaarUra               DNS
Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu               DNS
Ville Vanhanen                          2004 KuopRei               DNS

P13 60 m aj

1. Konsta Rutonen                          2004 LappUM               9,14
2. Juho Kallio                             2004 LapVi                9,55
3. Otso Väyrynen                           2004 KeskiUYU             9,82
4. Lassi Pihlavisto                        2004 HKV                  9,83
5. Simeon Vorselman                        2004 HKV                  9,96
6. Topi Rönni                              2004 TampPy              10,07
7. Frederik Denis                               Hamburger SV        10,15
8. Kosti Saine                             2004 KanksLei            10,17
9. Joonas Lapinkero                        2004 JyväskKU            10,17
10. Ville Kylmäpuro                         2004 HKV                 10,18
11. Miska Saartoala                         2004 JyväskKU            10,19
12. Kevin Andreas                                Hamburger SV        10,30
13. Aapo Nikkola                            2004 HKV                 10,34
14. Henri Matikainen                        2004 EspTa               10,45
15. Roni Rämä                               2004 LahdA               10,50
16. Konsta Kankainen                        2004 TampPy              10,52
17. William Westerlund                      2004 IFDrott             10,67
18. Miro Heikkonen                          2004 KeskiUYU            10,83
19. Anselmi Jaatinen                        2004 UrjU                11,61
20. Eeli Jauhiainen                         2004 KuusKi              11,70
21. Oscar Nyholm                            2004 BorgåAk             11,96
22. Johannes Mäkelä                         2004 HKV                 12,14
23. Sami Heino                              2004 PorinYU             12,29
24. Kalle Gauriloff                         2004 KeskiUYU            12,66
25. Niko Mikkola                            2004 PorinYU             13,04
26. Pyry Koskiniemi                         2004 HKV                 13,11
27. Aksel Hakkarainen                       2004 HämeenlTa           13,67
Ville Väliharju                         2004 TampPy                DNS
Samuli Takkunen                         2004 AlavVi                DNS

Erä 1

1. Anselmi Jaatinen                        2004 UrjU                11,61 PB
2. Oscar Nyholm                            2004 BorgåAk             11,96 PB
3. Sami Heino                              2004 PorinYU             12,29 PB
4. Kalle Gauriloff                         2004 KeskiUYU            12,66
5. Niko Mikkola                            2004 PorinYU             13,04
6. Pyry Koskiniemi                         2004 HKV                 13,11 PB
7. Aksel Hakkarainen                       2004 HämeenlTa           13,67

Erä 2

1. Kevin Andreas                                Hamburger SV        10,30 PB
2. Henri Matikainen                        2004 EspTa               10,45 PB
3. Roni Rämä                               2004 LahdA               10,50 PB
4. William Westerlund                      2004 IFDrott             10,67 PB
5. Miro Heikkonen                          2004 KeskiUYU            10,83
6. Eeli Jauhiainen                         2004 KuusKi              11,70
7. Johannes Mäkelä                         2004 HKV                 12,14 PB

Erä 3

1. Lassi Pihlavisto                        2004 HKV                  9,83 PB
2. Ville Kylmäpuro                         2004 HKV                 10,18 PB
3. Miska Saartoala                         2004 JyväskKU            10,19 PB
4. Aapo Nikkola                            2004 HKV                 10,34 PB
5. Konsta Kankainen                        2004 TampPy              10,52 PB
Ville Väliharju                         2004 TampPy                DNS
Samuli Takkunen                         2004 AlavVi                DNS

Erä 4

1. Konsta Rutonen                          2004 LappUM               9,14 PB
2. Juho Kallio                             2004 LapVi                9,55 PB
3. Otso Väyrynen                           2004 KeskiUYU             9,82 PB
4. Simeon Vorselman                        2004 HKV                  9,96 PB
5. Topi Rönni                              2004 TampPy              10,07
6. Frederik Denis                               Hamburger SV        10,15
7. Kosti Saine                             2004 KanksLei            10,17
8. Joonas Lapinkero                        2004 JyväskKU            10,17

P13 Korkeus

1. Topi Rönni                              2004 TampPy                157 PB
134 139 143 147 150 153 157 160
O   O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
2. Joonas Lapinkero                        2004 JyväskKU              150 PB
129 134 139 143 147 150 153
O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
3. Ville Vanhanen                          2004 KuopRei               147 PB
122 129 134 139 143 147 150
O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
4. Kevin Andreas                                Hamburger SV          147 PB
129 134 139 143 147 150
O   O  XO   O XXO XXX
5. Panu Leinonen                           2004 VantSa                143 PB
122 129 134 139 143 147
O   O  XO   O   O XXX
6. Miro Heikkonen                          2004 KeskiUYU              139
122 129 134 139 143
O   O  XO XXO XXX
7. Mikael Lähteenmäki                      2004 KanksLei              134
129 134 139
O   O XXX
7. Tomas Järvinen                          2005 HKV                   134
122 129 134 139
O   O   O XXX
7. Frederik Denis                               Hamburger SV          134
134 139
O XXX
10. Jeffrey Bach                            2005 HIFK                  134 PB
122 129 134 139
O XXO   O XXX
11. Miska Saartoala                         2004 JyväskKU              134
122 129 134 139
O   O  XO XXX
12. Vikke Savola                            2004 TampPy                129 PB
115 122 129 134
O   O   O XXX
12. Bakari Turé                                  Hamburger SV          129 PB
115 122 129 134
O   O   O XXX
14. Jonne Kovaniemi                         2004 OulPy                 129
115 122 129 134
O   O  XO XXX
14. Jesse Tuki                                   TammRy                129
122 129 134
O  XO XXX
16. Eelis Harjunmaa                         2005 TampPy                129
115 122 129 134
O   O XXO XXX
17. Onni Lehto                              2004 TampPy                122
105 115 122 129
O   O   O XXX
17. Sami Heino                              2004 PorinYU               122
122
O
Aapo Takkinen                           2005 JyväskKU              DNS

Eliel Mulari                            2004 KarhKa                DNS

Henri Matikainen                        2004 EspTa                 DNS

Alex Vuori                              2004 KeskiUYU              DNS

Arno Toivola                            2004 HyvsU                 DNS

Valtteri Kalanti                        2004 HämeenlTa             DNS

Tom Kühnel                                   Hamburger SV          DNS

P13 Pituus

1. Simeon Vorselman                        2004 HKV                  5,14      PB
4,81  4,90  4,85  4,89  5,10  5,14

2. Sel Dway                                2004 LarsmoIF             5,12      PB
X  4,45  5,12     X  4,54  4,77

3. Konsta Rutonen                          2004 LappUM               5,10
5,02  4,91  4,78     X     X  5,10

4. Sisu Mikkilä                            2004 ImU                  5,10      PB
4,97  4,95  5,10     X     X  4,92

5. Juho Kallio                             2004 LapVi                5,07
4,84  4,84  4,74  4,89  4,99  5,07

6. Samuel Shams                            2004 KU-58                5,06      PB
4,87  4,93  5,02     X  4,94  5,06

7. Jaakko Honka                            2004 LimNM                5,06
4,93  4,84     X  5,06     X     X

8. Ville Lehtinen                          2004 VaasVa               4,83
4,78  4,70  4,83  4,66  4,75     X

9. Topi Rönni                              2004 TampPy               4,81
4,71  4,81     X

10. Frederik Denis                               Hamburger SV         4,52      PB
4,50     -  4,52

11. Lassi Pihlavisto                        2004 HKV                  4,44      PB
4,33  4,44     X

12. Mikko Murto                             2004 YlöjU                4,42
4,42  4,09     X

13. Ville Kyrönlahti                        2004 KangasnKa            4,42
X  4,42     X

14. Ville Kylmäpuro                         2004 HKV                  4,41      PB
4,41     X  4,30

15. Eino Perämaa                            2004 TampPy               4,32      PB
X  4,32     X

16. Kevin Andreas                                Hamburger SV         4,27      PB
X  4,20  4,27

17. Panu Leinonen                           2004 VantSa               4,26      PB
4,26  3,80  3,75

18. Henri Matikainen                        2004 EspTa                4,24
4,24  4,11  4,13

19. Aatu Holopainen                         2004 JoensKa              4,23
4,13     X  4,23

20. Miro Heikkonen                          2004 KeskiUYU             4,20
4,15  4,20     X

21. Aleksi Tauriainen                       2004 PernU                4,15
4,07  4,05  4,15

22. Miska Saartoala                         2004 JyväskKU             4,10
X  4,10     X

23. Roni Rämä                               2004 LahdA                4,09
3,94  4,09  4,09

24. Johannes Mäkelä                         2004 HKV                  4,04      PB
3,92  4,04     X

25. William Westerlund                      2004 IFDrott              4,00
4,00  3,95     X

26. Eetu Pohjonen                           2004 LappUM               3,97
3,87     X  3,97

27. Vikke Savola                            2004 TampPy               3,95      PB
3,88     X  3,95

28. Vilppu Ikola                            2004 TampPy               3,91
3,03     X  3,91

29. Niko Mikkola                            2004 PorinYU              3,88
X  3,88     X

30. Anselmi Jaatinen                        2004 UrjU                 3,86
3,78  3,86  3,71

31. Akseli Varsala                          2004 JyväskKU             3,86
3,71  3,74  3,86

32. Elias Sairio                            2004 KanksLei             3,85
3,73  3,77  3,85

33. Alex Vuori                              2004 KeskiUYU             3,84
3,66  3,84  3,60

34. Joona Koskinen                          2004 EspTa                3,83
3,83     X     X

35. Eetu Heiniluoma                         2004 KanksLei             3,80
3,78  3,80     X

36. Onni Lehto                              2004 TampPy               3,80      PB
X  3,80  3,68

37. Jesse Tuki                                   TammRy               3,75
3,75  3,68  3,73

38. Tom Kühnel                                   Hamburger SV         3,61      PB
3,49  3,61  3,50

39. Otto Ahonen                             2004 TampPy               3,50
3,50     -     -

40. Sami Heino                              2004 PorinYU              3,47
3,47     X     X

41. Aksel Hakkarainen                       2004 HämeenlTa            3,44
3,07  3,44  3,26

42. Bakari Turé                                  Hamburger SV         3,42      PB
3,25  3,31  3,42

43. Pyry Koskiniemi                         2004 HKV                  3,36
3,21  3,36  3,24

44. Kalle Gauriloff                         2004 KeskiUYU             3,34
X  3,13  3,34

45. Emil Becker                             2004 TampPy               2,80
2,80     -     -

Martti Hyvärinen                        2004 LappUM                 NM
X     X     X

Juho Kivistö                            2004 PorinYU                NM
X     X     X

Riku Kauranen                           2004 KokkVei                NM
X     X     X

Ville Väliharju                         2004 TampPy                DNS

Johannes Hakala                         2004 EspTa                 DNS

Lauri Valli                             2004 KaarUra               DNS

Samuli Takkunen                         2004 AlavVi                DNS

P13 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               51,92
2. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1                    52,09
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     53,36
4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           54,21
5. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1                       54,55
6. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               56,17
7. Porin Yleisurheilu 1                              56,42
8. Hamburger SV 1                                    57,20
9. Oulun Pyrintö 1                                   58,20
10. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                               59,25
11. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                               59,74
12. Lahden Ahkera 1                                 1.00,17
13. Orimattilan Jymy 1                              1.01,83
14. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2                  1.02,06
Tampereen Pyrintö 5                                 DNS
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                      DNS
Vantaan Salamat 1                                   DNS
Espoon Tapiot 1                                     DNS

Erä 1

1. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1                       54,55
Mikael Lähteenmäki
Eetu Heiniluoma
Elias Sairio
Kosti Saine

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                               59,25
Otto Ahonen
Onni Lehto
Oskar Toomet
Jaakko Matara

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                               59,74
Vikke Savola
Aaro Koskinen
Juho Talvitie
Eelis Harjunmaa

4. Orimattilan Jymy 1                              1.01,83
Jim Herlevi
Tico Kaarela
Jon Kaarela
Tuomas Toivonen

5. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2                  1.02,06
Eetu Pohjonen
Aatu Pohjonen
Otto Minkkinen
Aleksi Hilska

Tampereen Pyrintö 5                                 DNS
Mikael Lahdensuo
Aaron Halme
Petu Kiviniemi
Emil Becker

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               56,17
Konsta Kankainen
Konsta Tynkkynen
Jaakko Moisio
Joona Hallivuori

2. Porin Yleisurheilu 1                              56,42
Juho Kivistö
Aleksi Miikkulainen
Janne Pajunen
Niko Mikkola

3. Hamburger SV 1                                    57,20
Bakari Turé
Tom Kühnel
Kevin Andreas
Frederik Denis

4. Oulun Pyrintö 1                                   58,20
Topi Timonen
Eeli Tohmola
Antti Kinnunen
Jonne Kovaniemi

5. Lahden Ahkera 1                                 1.00,17
Atte Tuominen
Onni Rustholkarhu
Jerry Savolainen
Roni Rämä

Vantaan Salamat 1                                   DNS
Panu Leinonen
Einari Tiainen
Tumi Siranko
Ukko Ikonen

Erä 3

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               51,92
Juuso Heinonen
Eino Perämaa
Patrik Järvinen
Vilppu Ikola

2. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1                    52,09
Martti Hyvärinen
Kasperi Vehmaa
Rasmus Vehmaa
Konsta Rutonen

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     53,36
Atte Leppänen
Lassi Nalkki
Joonas Lapinkero
Pyry Lahtinen

4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           54,21
Jaakko Siltala
Ville Kylmäpuro
Lassi Pihlavisto
Tomas Järvinen

Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                      DNS
Miro Heikkonen
Alex Vuori
Kalle Gauriloff
Konsta Keijonen

Espoon Tapiot 1                                     DNS
Lassi Lehtimäki
Joona Nieminen
Johannes Hakala
Henri Matikainen

P14 300 m

1. Aleksi Rajaniemi                        2003 LahdA               39,58
2. Ilmari Välimäki                         2003 NoormNo             39,60
3. Rasmus Martin                           2003 IFSibboV            39,90
4. Abdirahiim Salah                        2003 HIFK                40,34
5. Heikki Kumara                           2003 LaihLu              40,41
6. Rasmus Lehikoinen                       2003 JoensKa             40,44
7. Miki Laakso                             2003 HKV                 41,41
8. Eeli Heikkilä                           2003 TuUL                41,88
9. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy              42,23
10. Aukusti Jaskari                         2003 SeinäjSU            42,75
11. Eetu Kalske                             2003 EspTa               42,82
12. Väinö Ripatti                           2003 SavonlRie           43,05
13. Jonatan Sperryn                         2003 EspTa               43,10
14. Viljami Kari                            2003 VetU                43,37
15. Matti Wellm                                  Hamburger SV        43,68
16. Niko Patana                             2003 VetU                43,75
17. Arvi Väre                               2003 HämeenlTa           43,91
18. Joel Storbäck                           2003 IFKraft             44,11
19. Johannes Hakala                         2004 EspTa               44,62
20. Matias Tulokas                          2003 IFSibboV            44,93
21. Benjamin Lee                            2003 HKV                 45,32
22. Miro Kallio                             2003 HIFK                45,59
23. Aarni Lemetti                           2003 HKV                 46,32
24. Youwei He                               2003 HIFK                47,43
25. Jonne Kovaniemi                         2004 OulPy               47,48
26. Vilppu Ikola                            2004 TampPy              48,00
27. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF            48,20
28. Miko Kaartinen                          2003 OulPy               49,76
29. Aaro Koskinen                           2004 TampPy              49,78
30. Jonathan Lindroos                       2003 EspTa               49,84
Oliver Westerlund                       2003 HKV                   DNS
Antti Juvonen                           2003 OulPy                 DNS
Vilho Mällinen                          2003 OulPy                 DNS
Juuso Heinonen                          2004 TampPy                DNS
Joona Rissanen                          2003 LapLu                 DNS
Jaakko Matara                           2004 TampPy                 DQ

Erä 1

1. Niko Patana                             2003 VetU                43,75
2. Vilppu Ikola                            2004 TampPy              48,00
3. Miko Kaartinen                          2003 OulPy               49,76
4. Aaro Koskinen                           2004 TampPy              49,78
Oliver Westerlund                       2003 HKV                   DNS
Jaakko Matara                           2004 TampPy                 DQ

Erä 2

1. Viljami Kari                            2003 VetU                43,37
2. Johannes Hakala                         2004 EspTa               44,62
3. Benjamin Lee                            2003 HKV                 45,32
4. Aarni Lemetti                           2003 HKV                 46,32
5. Jonne Kovaniemi                         2004 OulPy               47,48
6. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF            48,20

Erä 3

1. Rasmus Lehikoinen                       2003 JoensKa             40,44
2. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy              42,23
3. Väinö Ripatti                           2003 SavonlRie           43,05
4. Joel Storbäck                           2003 IFKraft             44,11
5. Matias Tulokas                          2003 IFSibboV            44,93
Juuso Heinonen                          2004 TampPy                DNS

Erä 4

1. Matti Wellm                                  Hamburger SV        43,68 PB
2. Arvi Väre                               2003 HämeenlTa           43,91
3. Miro Kallio                             2003 HIFK                45,59
4. Youwei He                               2003 HIFK                47,43 PB
5. Jonathan Lindroos                       2003 EspTa               49,84
Vilho Mällinen                          2003 OulPy                 DNS

Erä 5

1. Miki Laakso                             2003 HKV                 41,41 PB
2. Eeli Heikkilä                           2003 TuUL                41,88 PB
3. Aukusti Jaskari                         2003 SeinäjSU            42,75
4. Eetu Kalske                             2003 EspTa               42,82
5. Jonatan Sperryn                         2003 EspTa               43,10
Joona Rissanen                          2003 LapLu                 DNS

Erä 6

1. Aleksi Rajaniemi                        2003 LahdA               39,58
2. Ilmari Välimäki                         2003 NoormNo             39,60
3. Rasmus Martin                           2003 IFSibboV            39,90
4. Abdirahiim Salah                        2003 HIFK                40,34 PB
5. Heikki Kumara                           2003 LaihLu              40,41
Antti Juvonen                           2003 OulPy                 DNS

P14 60 m aj

1. Abdirahiim Salah                        2003 HIFK                 9,07
2. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi              9,09
3. Valtteri Louko                          2003 LapVi                9,13
4. Matias Komi                             2003 IFSibboV             9,35
5. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy               9,37
6. Matias Tulokas                          2003 IFSibboV             9,90
7. Leo Rautiainen                          2003 KU-58               10,10
8. Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA               10,20
9. Matti Wellm                                  Hamburger SV        10,32
10. Paavo Niinikoski                        2003 HKV                 10,88
11. Jesse Fagerström                        2003 KaarUra             10,98
12. Sakari Vallius                          2003 JoensKa             10,99
13. Miro Tanninen                           2003 JoensKa             11,55
Benjamin Lee                            2003 HKV                   DNS
Taneli Hietala                          2003 AlavVi                DNS
Matias Ahtinen                          2003 JoensKa               DNS

Erä 1

1. Leo Rautiainen                          2003 KU-58               10,10 PB
2. Jesse Fagerström                        2003 KaarUra             10,98 PB
3. Sakari Vallius                          2003 JoensKa             10,99
4. Miro Tanninen                           2003 JoensKa             11,55 PB
Benjamin Lee                            2003 HKV                   DNS

Erä 2

1. Matias Tulokas                          2003 IFSibboV             9,90 PB
2. Matti Wellm                                  Hamburger SV        10,32 PB
3. Paavo Niinikoski                        2003 HKV                 10,88
Taneli Hietala                          2003 AlavVi                DNS

Erä 3

1. Abdirahiim Salah                        2003 HIFK                 9,07 PB
2. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi              9,09
3. Valtteri Louko                          2003 LapVi                9,13 PB
4. Matias Komi                             2003 IFSibboV             9,35 PB
5. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy               9,37
6. Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA               10,20
Matias Ahtinen                          2003 JoensKa               DNS

P14 Pituus

1. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi              5,78
5,65  5,71  5,78  5,71  5,78     X

2. Arttu Tauriainen                        2003 PernU                5,20      PB
5,06  4,92  4,99  4,97  5,20  5,05

3. Aukusti Jaskari                         2003 SeinäjSU             5,11
4,81  4,71  4,88  5,00  4,87  5,11

4. Tuomas Jokela                           2003 KristU               5,07
5,00  5,07  4,94  5,00  4,95  4,94

5. Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA                5,06      PB
4,99  4,67  4,95  5,06  4,91     X

6. Leo Rautiainen                          2003 KU-58                4,97
4,68  4,84  4,78  4,97  4,60  4,89

7. Nico Kapanen                            2003 HelsTa               4,89
4,85     X  4,08  4,80  4,89     X

8. Aaro Syväniemi                          2003 IlmajKi              4,87
4,73     X  4,87     X     X  4,77

9. Juuso Mäkipere                          2003 LiedPa               4,82      PB
4,82  4,64     X

10. Rasmus Lehikoinen                       2003 JoensKa              4,77
4,40     X  4,77

11. Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie            4,63
X     X  4,63

12. Väinö Ripatti                           2003 SavonlRie            4,60
4,56  4,40  4,60

13. Mikko Kuivalainen                       2003 EspTa                4,49      PB
4,49  4,47  4,42

14. Aarni Lemetti                           2003 HKV                  4,43      PB
4,43  4,30  3,46

15. Heikki Honka                            2003 LimNM                4,39
4,39  4,11  4,27

16. Miro Tanninen                           2003 JoensKa              4,23
4,07  4,18  4,23

17. Olavi Heinonen                          2003 EspTa                4,07
4,07  3,76  3,90

18. Otto Junnila                            2003 IFSibboV             4,06
4,02  4,06  3,96

19. Adrian Björkgren                        2003 IFDrott              4,02
3,96  4,02  3,91

20. Ascha Wanchai                           2003 LarsmoIF             3,93
3,93     X  3,59

Vilho Mällinen                          2003 OulPy                 DNS

Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä                    2003 JyväskKU              DNS

Matias Ahtinen                          2003 JoensKa               DNS

Rasmus Martin                           2003 IFSibboV              DNS

Eetu Jokela                             2003 AlavVi                DNS

Tomi Simonen                            2003 AlavVi                DNS

P14 Keihäs

1. Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu             42,94
36,33  40,90  40,73  38,86  41,75  42,94
2. Aaro Syväniemi                          2003 IlmajKi             42,09 PB
40,47  40,07  39,51  41,42  40,94  42,09
3. Emil Mellanen                           2003 TuUL                40,91 PB
39,13  38,17  40,91  40,88  40,48  40,60
4. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy              38,48
37,18  38,48  36,42  35,23  33,12  37,00
5. Mikko Saukkokoski                       2003 IkaalU              38,13 PB
34,86  35,53  35,93  33,93  38,13  35,07
6. Santeri Yliselä                         2003 LapVi               37,74 PB
37,49  34,12      X  35,82  34,28  37,74
7. Ahti Pokkinen                           2003 IFSibboV            36,09
29,26      X  35,87      X  31,65  36,09
8. Sakari Vallius                          2003 JoensKa             34,77 PB
34,38  34,59      X  34,77  33,22  33,65
9. Paavo Niinikoski                        2003 HKV                 33,11
28,88      X  33,11
10. Juho Laiho                              2003 JyväskKU            32,20
32,20      X  29,00
11. Jonathan Ekberg                         2003 EsboIF              29,44
28,10  29,44  28,53
12. Aapo Nikkola                            2004 HKV                 29,38
29,38  28,10      X
13. Eemil Sairio                            2004 KanksLei            26,12
24,79  25,89  26,12
14. Teemu Palonen                           2003 TampPy              25,92
23,38  25,92      X
15. Arttu Heino                             2003 JyväskKU            22,09
22,07      X  22,09
Taneli Hietala                          2003 AlavVi                DNS

Janne Pajunen                           2005 PorinYU               DNS

Joona Koskinen                          2004 EspTa                 DNS

P15 300 m

1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy              36,36
2. Aleksi Paavonsalo                       2002 EspTa               37,83
3. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU               37,84
4. Patrik Jakonen                          2002 PorinYU             38,39
5. Vilho Happonen                          2002 JyväskKU            38,45
6. Albert Vauhkonen                        2002 LapinlVe            38,57
7. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy              38,89
8. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU            39,40
9. Alexander Qvist                         2002 EsboIF              39,47
10. Josef Höglund                           2002 IKFalken            39,98
11. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU              40,37
12. Tammo Rickmers                               Hamburger SV        40,51
13. Milan Shilov                            2002 EspTa               40,84
14. Vilhelmi Syrjälä                        2002 TarvasjU            40,92
15. Robert Silenko                          2002 LauttLu             40,98
16. Oskari Jacobsson                        2002 KerU                41,17
17. Andrei Kiviharju                        2002 EspTa               41,27
18. Santtu Heikkinen                        2002 LempKiYU            42,17
19. Johan Nygård                            2002 IFDrott             42,32
20. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU              42,44
21. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo              42,68
22. Maxim Katisko                                HIFK                42,72
23. Denis Moskvin                           2002 JoensKa             42,94
24. Antar Mountassir                        2002 HIFK                43,37
25. Tuomas Smolander                        2002 TampPy              43,46
Matvei Telov                            2002 HIFK                  DNS
Juho Hirsto                             2002 HKV                   DNS
Eeli Vuola                              2002 HyvsU                 DNS

Erä 1

1. Maxim Katisko                                HIFK                42,72
2. Denis Moskvin                           2002 JoensKa             42,94
3. Antar Mountassir                        2002 HIFK                43,37 PB
4. Tuomas Smolander                        2002 TampPy              43,46
Juho Hirsto                             2002 HKV                   DNS

Erä 2

1. Oskari Jacobsson                        2002 KerU                41,17
2. Andrei Kiviharju                        2002 EspTa               41,27
3. Santtu Heikkinen                        2002 LempKiYU            42,17
4. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU              42,44
5. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo              42,68

Erä 3

1. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU            39,40
2. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU              40,37
3. Tammo Rickmers                               Hamburger SV        40,51 PB
4. Vilhelmi Syrjälä                        2002 TarvasjU            40,92
5. Robert Silenko                          2002 LauttLu             40,98
Eeli Vuola                              2002 HyvsU                 DNS

Erä 4

1. Vilho Happonen                          2002 JyväskKU            38,45
2. Alexander Qvist                         2002 EsboIF              39,47
3. Josef Höglund                           2002 IKFalken            39,98
4. Milan Shilov                            2002 EspTa               40,84
5. Johan Nygård                            2002 IFDrott             42,32
Matvei Telov                            2002 HIFK                  DNS

Erä 5

1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy              36,36 PB
2. Aleksi Paavonsalo                       2002 EspTa               37,83 PB
3. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU               37,84
4. Patrik Jakonen                          2002 PorinYU             38,39
5. Albert Vauhkonen                        2002 LapinlVe            38,57
6. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy              38,89

P15 60 m aj

1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               8,06
2. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott              8,40
3. Atte Timgren                            2002 HKV                  8,54
4. Ibrahim El Mrabt                        2002 EspTa                8,65
5. Arttu Ahola                             2002 JyväskKU             8,72
6. Tomi Laakso                             2002 TapE                 8,73
7. Eino Vuori                              2002 HämeenlTa            8,83
8. Matvei Telov                            2002 HIFK                 8,85
9. Alexander Laube                              Hamburger SV         9,04
10. Vilho Happonen                          2002 JyväskKU             9,04
11. Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU             9,15
12. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               9,30
13. Jeremi Siimes                           2002 TuUL                 9,34
14. Jonne Kemppainen                        2002 KuivAu               9,36
15. Vilhelmi Syrjälä                        2002 TarvasjU             9,55
16. Kristofer Aaltonen                      2002 HKV                  9,64
17. Edison Bach                             2002 HIFK                 9,76
18. Antti Pihlavisto                        2002 HKV                  9,80
19. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo               9,84
20. Mathias Gustafsson                      2002 TuUL                10,86
21. Johannes Åhman                          2002 IFDrott             11,02
Abdinain Moalin                         2002 HIFK                  DNS
Elmeri Valkonen                         2002 JyväskKU              DNS
Aleksi Savolainen                       2002 TampPy                DNS

Erä 1

1. Vilho Happonen                          2002 JyväskKU             9,04
2. Jeremi Siimes                           2002 TuUL                 9,34 PB
3. Edison Bach                             2002 HIFK                 9,76
4. Antti Pihlavisto                        2002 HKV                  9,80 PB
5. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo               9,84 PB
6. Mathias Gustafsson                      2002 TuUL                10,86 PB
7. Johannes Åhman                          2002 IFDrott             11,02
Abdinain Moalin                         2002 HIFK                  DNS

Erä 2

1. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott              8,40 PB
2. Eino Vuori                              2002 HämeenlTa            8,83 PB
3. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               9,30 PB
4. Jonne Kemppainen                        2002 KuivAu               9,36 PB
5. Vilhelmi Syrjälä                        2002 TarvasjU             9,55
6. Kristofer Aaltonen                      2002 HKV                  9,64 PB
Elmeri Valkonen                         2002 JyväskKU              DNS
Aleksi Savolainen                       2002 TampPy                DNS

Erä 3

1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               8,06 PB
2. Atte Timgren                            2002 HKV                  8,54 PB
3. Ibrahim El Mrabt                        2002 EspTa                8,65 PB
4. Arttu Ahola                             2002 JyväskKU             8,72 PB
5. Tomi Laakso                             2002 TapE                 8,73
6. Matvei Telov                            2002 HIFK                 8,85 PB
7. Alexander Laube                              Hamburger SV         9,04
8. Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU             9,15

P15 Seiväs

1. Eeli Heikkilä                           2003 TuUL                  340 PB
290 295 300 305 310 315 320 325 330 335 340 345
XO   -   -   -   O   -   O   -   O   O   O XXX
2. Albin Lundberg                               VasaIS                335
320 325 330 335 340
O   O   O   O XXX
3. Verneri Vesala                          2004 ForssSa               305 PB
265 275 285 290 295 300 305 310
O   O   O   O   -  XO  XO XXX
4. Leevi Lipponen                          2002 LempKiYU              305 PB
250 265 275 285 290 295 300 305 310
O   O   O  XO XXO   O   O  XO XXX
5. Otso Väyrynen                           2004 KeskiUYU              300 PB
275 285 290 295 300 305
O XXO   O  XO   O XXX
6. Andrei Kiviharju                        2002 EspTa                 275 PB
250 265 275 285
O XXO XXO XXX
7. Konsta Kankainen                        2004 TampPy                265 PB
220 235 250 265 275
O   O   O  XO XXX
8. Oskari Henttinen                        2003 KokemKV               250
235 250 265
O   O XXX
8. Miro Tanninen                           2003 JoensKa               250 PB
235 250 265
O   O XXX
10. Arved Lattekamp                              Hamburger SV          235
235 250
O XXX
11. Otto Junnila                            2003 IFSibboV              220 PB
160 175 190 205 220 235
XO   O   O  XO XXO XXX
12. Emil Becker                             2004 TampPy                190
160 175 190 205
O   O   O XXX
Arvi Väre                               2003 HämeenlTa              NH
220
XXX
Aleksi Savolainen                       2002 TampPy                DNS

Lassi Kanto                             2002 TampPy                DNS

P15 Pituus

1. Patrik Jakonen                          2002 PorinYU              6,34
6,34  6,04  5,92     -     -     -

2. Evangelos Spartiotis                    2002 EspTa                6,19      PB
6,10  6,16  6,12  6,15     X  6,19

3. Atte Timgren                            2002 HKV                  5,97
X  5,81  5,83     X  5,97     X

4. Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 SaarijPu             5,87      PB
5,77  5,87     X  5,87     X     X

5. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU             5,76
5,45  5,76  5,57  5,75     -     -

6. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott              5,75
5,35  5,34  5,75  5,57     X     X

7. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy               5,64
5,37  5,60  5,45  5,56  5,64  5,57

8. Mikko Mäkipää                           2002 YlöjU                5,55      PB
5,13  5,55  5,26  5,21  5,37  5,44

9. Ibrahim El Mrabt                        2002 EspTa                5,50      PB
5,50  5,48  5,27

10. Jonatan Enfors                          2002 IFÅsar               5,45
5,45  5,17     X

11. Alexander Laube                              Hamburger SV         5,41      PB
5,23  5,41  5,05

12. Tomi Laakso                             2002 TapE                 5,39
5,12  5,39     X

13. Jeremi Siimes                           2002 TuUL                 5,32      PB
5,32  4,92  4,97

14. Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU             5,24
X  5,09  5,24

15. Eino Vuori                              2002 HämeenlTa            5,13      PB
5,13  5,07  5,07

16. Rasmus Lahti                            2002 IFDrott              5,13
X  5,02  5,13

17. Kasperi Valonen                         2002 TampPy               5,09      PB
5,09  4,80  4,68

18. Henrik Laitinen                         2002 TampPy               5,07
5,07  5,06     -

19. Luukas Saari                            2002 JyväskKU             5,04
X  5,04     X

20. Antti Pihlavisto                        2002 HKV                  4,98      PB
4,98  4,89  4,97

21. Johan Nygård                            2002 IFDrott              4,88
4,86  4,82  4,88

22. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               4,86
4,73  4,75  4,86

23. Lassi Kanto                             2002 TampPy               4,60      PB
4,52     X  4,60

24. Mathias Gustafsson                      2002 TuUL                 4,55
4,55  4,35     X

25. Johannes Åhman                          2002 IFDrott              4,08
4,05  4,06  4,08

26. Juha Niemelä                            2002 OulPy                4,07
X  4,07  3,87

Arttu Ahola                             2002 JyväskKU               NM
X     X     X

Aleksi Savolainen                       2002 TampPy                DNS

Otso Mikkilä                            2002 ImU                   DNS

Aleksi Huotari                          2002 PohjKoi               DNS

P15 4 x 100 m

1. Espoon Tapiot 1                                   46,22
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               46,82
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     47,20
4. Hamburger SV 1                                    48,43
5. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           49,55
6. Espoon Tapiot 2                                   52,35
7. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 2                       52,59
8. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                              58,82
Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 1                          DQ

Erä 1

1. Hamburger SV 1                                    48,43
Tammo Rickmers
Arved Lattekamp
Alexander Laube
Matti Wellm

2. Espoon Tapiot 2                                   52,35
Jonathan Lindroos
Milan Shilov
Mikko Kuivalainen
Eetu Kalske

3. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 2                       52,59
Youwei He
Edison Bach
Antar Mountassir
Miro Kallio

4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                              58,82
Arvi Väre
Valtteri Kalanti
Aksel Hakkarainen
Mikko Sumanen

Erä 2

1. Espoon Tapiot 1                                   46,22
Jonatan Sperryn
Evangelos Spartiotis
Ibrahim El Mrabt
Aleksi Paavonsalo

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               46,82
Joel Turkka
Ville Suoniemi
Ari Mahmoudian
Jaakko Linnus

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     47,20
Arttu Ahola
Arttu Peltola
Vilho Happonen
Dani Lirkki

4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           49,55
Miki Laakso
Antti Pihlavisto
Kristofer Aaltonen
Atte Timgren

Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 1                          DQ
Maxim Katisko
Matvei Telov
Abdirahiim Salah
Abdinain Moalin

T10 1000 m

1. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU             3.27,73
2. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy            3.32,18
3. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    2007 KeurKi            3.39,24
4. Miranda Lehtimäki                       2007 ForssSa           3.41,00
5. Taimi Vallinoja                         2007 HKV               3.44,46
6. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU          3.47,51
7. Sointu Oinas                            2007 PohjKoi           3.48,69
8. Ella Kause                              2007 PorinYU           3.49,28
9. Pinja Heino                             2007 JyväskKU          3.50,02
10. Neea Taskinen                           2007 MäntsU            3.51,06
11. Vilma Hyllinen                          2007 EspTa             3.53,37
12. Melina Vertala                          2007 JyväskKU          3.54,58
13. Camilla Uschanov                        2007 HämeenlTa         3.56,22
14. Emilia Aho                              2007 TampPy            3.57,53
15. Venla Noronen                           2007 EspTa             3.58,54
16. Melissa Vanhanen                        2008 KuopRei           3.59,06
17. Ella Räisänen                           2009 EspTa             3.59,43
18. Ella Harell                             2007 PorinYU           4.02,80
19. Matilda Snellman                        2007 LarsmoIF          4.06,09
20. Vilmiina Virtanen                            ViialVa           4.06,52
21. Iida Ilander                            2007 PorinTa           4.10,77
22. Elisabet Kapanen                        2007 LempKiYU          4.11,11
23. Viiviliina Nurminen                     2008 NurmijYU          4.12,05
24. Johanna Pavord                          2007 HIFK              4.12,19
25. Eeva Kivistö                            2007 TampPy            4.13,45
26. Ella Mikkola                            2007 TampPy            4.15,82
27. Saara Kuha                              2007 ViialVa           4.16,26
28. Brenda Jalkanen                         2008 PorvU             4.19,68
29. Eleonora Levaniemi                      2008 KaipVi            4.22,66
30. Martta Nieminen                         2007 TampPy            4.24,34
31. Melinda Oloo                            2007 TampPy            4.27,00
32. Nea Kokko                               2008 TampPy            4.37,39
33. Roosa Haanpää                           2007 ViialVa           4.43,11
Vanessa Pöyhönen                        2008 VetU                  DNS
Vilja Hujanen                           2007 ViialVa               DNS
Tiitu Marttinen                         2007 KangasnKa             DNS
Nuppu Willman                           2007 NoormNo               DNS
Mona Pitkänen                           2007 PohjKoi               DNS

Erä 1

1. Camilla Uschanov                        2007 HämeenlTa         3.56,22
2. Ella Räisänen                           2009 EspTa             3.59,43 PB
3. Matilda Snellman                        2007 LarsmoIF          4.06,09
4. Vilmiina Virtanen                            ViialVa           4.06,52 SB
5. Iida Ilander                            2007 PorinTa           4.10,77 SB
6. Elisabet Kapanen                        2007 LempKiYU          4.11,11 SB
7. Viiviliina Nurminen                     2008 NurmijYU          4.12,05 SB
8. Johanna Pavord                          2007 HIFK              4.12,19 PB
9. Eeva Kivistö                            2007 TampPy            4.13,45 SB
10. Ella Mikkola                            2007 TampPy            4.15,82 SB
11. Eleonora Levaniemi                      2008 KaipVi            4.22,66
12. Martta Nieminen                         2007 TampPy            4.24,34
13. Melinda Oloo                            2007 TampPy            4.27,00
14. Nea Kokko                               2008 TampPy            4.37,39
15. Roosa Haanpää                           2007 ViialVa           4.43,11 SB
Vanessa Pöyhönen                        2008 VetU                  DNS
Tiitu Marttinen                         2007 KangasnKa             DNS
Nuppu Willman                           2007 NoormNo               DNS

Erä 2

1. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU             3.27,73 PB
2. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy            3.32,18 SB
3. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    2007 KeurKi            3.39,24 PB
4. Miranda Lehtimäki                       2007 ForssSa           3.41,00 PB
5. Taimi Vallinoja                         2007 HKV               3.44,46 PB
6. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU          3.47,51 PB
7. Sointu Oinas                            2007 PohjKoi           3.48,69
8. Ella Kause                              2007 PorinYU           3.49,28 PB
9. Pinja Heino                             2007 JyväskKU          3.50,02 PB
10. Neea Taskinen                           2007 MäntsU            3.51,06 PB
11. Vilma Hyllinen                          2007 EspTa             3.53,37
12. Melina Vertala                          2007 JyväskKU          3.54,58 PB
13. Emilia Aho                              2007 TampPy            3.57,53 PB
14. Venla Noronen                           2007 EspTa             3.58,54 SB
15. Melissa Vanhanen                        2008 KuopRei           3.59,06 SB
16. Ella Harell                             2007 PorinYU           4.02,80
17. Saara Kuha                              2007 ViialVa           4.16,26
18. Brenda Jalkanen                         2008 PorvU             4.19,68
Vilja Hujanen                           2007 ViialVa               DNS
Mona Pitkänen                           2007 PohjKoi               DNS

T10 60 m aj

1. Adriana Kalymialaris                    2007 HIFK                10,92
2. Miranda Lehtimäki                       2007 ForssSa             11,08
3. Venla Reunanen                          2007 HKV                 11,19
4. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy              11,46
5. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            11,49
6. Judith Miranda                          2007 TuUL                11,68
7. Sointu Oinas                            2007 PohjKoi             11,99
8. Erika Juselius                          2007 HämeenlTa           12,30
9. Pinja Heino                             2007 JyväskKU            12,89
10. Neea Viitaharju                         2007 JyväskKU            13,00
11. Mia Flink                               2007 EspTa               13,01
12. Eeva Kivistö                            2007 TampPy              13,07
13. Matilda Mehto                           2007 NaantLöy            13,11
14. Juliana Hartikainen                     2007 NaantLöy            13,20
15. Nella Yrjälä                            2007 VantSa              13,34
16. Ella Harell                             2007 PorinYU             13,39
17. Rebecca Kivinen                         2007 ViialVa             13,39
18. Aurora Lehtelä                          2007 OrimJy              13,56
19. Juuli Markkula                          2007 TampPy              13,71
20. Mandi Koivisto                          2007 TampPy              13,76
21. Ranim Hamdi                             2007 TampPy              13,81
22. Helmi Pöllänen                          2007 LimNM               13,88
23. Felicia Ena                             2007 LarsmoIF            13,99
24. Emilia Aho                              2007 TampPy              14,49
25. Martta Nieminen                         2007 TampPy              14,53
26. Nellie Byggmästar                       2007 LarsmoIF            15,06
27. Melinda Oloo                            2007 TampPy              15,12
28. Rosaliina Hiltunen                      2008 VantSa              15,21
29. Josefina Lehtinen                       2008 TampPy              16,01
Maria Djusko                            2007 HämeenlTa             DNS

Erä 1

1. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            11,49 PB
2. Mia Flink                               2007 EspTa               13,01 PB
3. Juuli Markkula                          2007 TampPy              13,71
4. Felicia Ena                             2007 LarsmoIF            13,99
5. Emilia Aho                              2007 TampPy              14,49
Maria Djusko                            2007 HämeenlTa             DNS

Erä 2

1. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy              11,46
2. Erika Juselius                          2007 HämeenlTa           12,30
3. Neea Viitaharju                         2007 JyväskKU            13,00
4. Juliana Hartikainen                     2007 NaantLöy            13,20 PB
5. Nella Yrjälä                            2007 VantSa              13,34
6. Aurora Lehtelä                          2007 OrimJy              13,56

Erä 3

1. Venla Reunanen                          2007 HKV                 11,19 PB
2. Sointu Oinas                            2007 PohjKoi             11,99 PB
3. Mandi Koivisto                          2007 TampPy              13,76 PB
4. Ranim Hamdi                             2007 TampPy              13,81 PB
5. Martta Nieminen                         2007 TampPy              14,53
6. Nellie Byggmästar                       2007 LarsmoIF            15,06

Erä 4

1. Adriana Kalymialaris                    2007 HIFK                10,92 PB
2. Miranda Lehtimäki                       2007 ForssSa             11,08
3. Pinja Heino                             2007 JyväskKU            12,89
4. Eeva Kivistö                            2007 TampPy              13,07 PB
5. Helmi Pöllänen                          2007 LimNM               13,88
6. Rosaliina Hiltunen                      2008 VantSa              15,21

Erä 5

1. Judith Miranda                          2007 TuUL                11,68 PB
2. Matilda Mehto                           2007 NaantLöy            13,11
3. Ella Harell                             2007 PorinYU             13,39
4. Rebecca Kivinen                         2007 ViialVa             13,39 PB
5. Melinda Oloo                            2007 TampPy              15,12 PB
6. Josefina Lehtinen                       2008 TampPy              16,01

T10 Pituus

1. Adriana Kalymialaris                    2007 HIFK                 4,21
2. Venla Reunanen                          2007 HKV                  4,07
3. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             4,01
4. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             3,87
5. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               3,81
6. Nuppu Willman                           2007 NoormNo              3,80
7. Judith Miranda                          2007 TuUL                 3,74
8. Iida Tossavainen                        2007 HKV                  3,71
9. Viivi-Leena Kari                        2007 VetU                 3,62
10. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU             3,61
11. Miranda Lehtimäki                       2007 ForssSa              3,60
12. Erika Juselius                          2007 HämeenlTa            3,59
13. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              3,58
14. Mia Flink                               2007 EspTa                3,53
15. Matilda Mehto                           2007 NaantLöy             3,49
16. Ella Mikkola                            2007 TampPy               3,46
17. Venla Noronen                           2007 EspTa                3,43
18. Juuli Markkula                          2007 TampPy               3,42
19. Ella Harell                             2007 PorinYU              3,40
20. Angeliina Ruotsalainen                  2007 TampPy               3,35
21. Sointu Oinas                            2007 PohjKoi              3,32
22. Annika Koivuniemi                       2008 KauhWi               3,32
23. Saara Kuha                              2007 ViialVa              3,31
24. Alisa Miettinen                         2007 KarhU                3,29
25. Ada Kärkelä                             2007 YlöjU                3,29
26. Hilla Savioja                           2007 JyväskKU             3,27
27. Aurora Lehtelä                          2007 OrimJy               3,26
28. Mandi Koivisto                          2007 TampPy               3,25
29. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    2007 KeurKi               3,24
30. Tiitu Marttinen                         2007 KangasnKa            3,23
31. Juliana Hartikainen                     2007 NaantLöy             3,21
32. Vilmiina Virtanen                            ViialVa              3,20
33. Nella Yrjälä                            2007 VantSa               3,20
34. Lotta Savilahti                         2007 TampPy               3,20
35. Sara Mäkiaho                            2007 TampPy               3,20
36. Janette Vähäoja                         2008 TampPy               3,15
37. Neea Viitaharju                         2007 JyväskKU             3,14
38. Vanessa Pöyhönen                        2008 VetU                 3,11
39. Tinja Kenttälä                          2007 VehmU                3,10
40. Matilda Snellman                        2007 LarsmoIF             3,08
41. Mathilda Parkkinen                      2007 LarsmoIF             3,08
42. Ranim Hamdi                             2007 TampPy               3,06
43. Lina Svenlin                            2007 LarsmoIF             3,03
44. Nellie Byggmästar                       2007 LarsmoIF             3,01
45. Isabella Flocco                         2009 GamlakIF             2,95
46. Helmi Pöllänen                          2007 LimNM                2,94
47. Felicia Ena                             2007 LarsmoIF             2,92
48. Helmi Voutilainen                       2007 KaarUra              2,92
49. Roosa Haanpää                           2007 ViialVa              2,85
50. Nellie Lindberg                         2007 IFFemman             2,77
51. Liza Ström                              2008 IFNykn               2,74
52. Melinda Oloo                            2007 TampPy               2,74
53. Anni Veijalainen                        2007 KeskiUYU             2,72
54. Miina Valtonen                          2007 PaimU                2,72
55. Nelli Ranne                             2007 PorinYU              2,67
56. Josefina Lehtinen                       2008 TampPy               2,64
57. Elli Minkkinen                          2008 LappUM               2,59
58. Iida Ilander                            2007 PorinTa              2,56
59. Ronja Ström                             2008 IFNykn               2,46
60. Rosaliina Hiltunen                      2008 VantSa               2,37
61. Vilja Karjala                           2008 PorinYU              1,94
Kia Väänänen                            2007 TampPy                DNS
Sonja Koskela                           2007 RiihimKi              DNS
Maria Djusko                            2007 HämeenlTa             DNS

Ryhmä 1

1. Juuli Markkula                          2007 TampPy               3,42
3,42  3,29  3,30

2. Angeliina Ruotsalainen                  2007 TampPy               3,35
3,22  2,96  3,35

3. Saara Kuha                              2007 ViialVa              3,31
3,31  3,28  3,30

4. Alisa Miettinen                         2007 KarhU                3,29      PB
3,29  3,23  3,24

5. Ada Kärkelä                             2007 YlöjU                3,29
3,22  3,22  3,29

6. Hilla Savioja                           2007 JyväskKU             3,27
3,27  3,12  2,89

7. Mandi Koivisto                          2007 TampPy               3,25
3,25  3,20  3,09

8. Tiitu Marttinen                         2007 KangasnKa            3,23
3,23  3,09  3,11

9. Vilmiina Virtanen                            ViialVa              3,20
3,06  3,20  3,18

10. Sara Mäkiaho                            2007 TampPy               3,20
2,94  3,20  2,96

11. Neea Viitaharju                         2007 JyväskKU             3,14
3,14  2,68  3,03

12. Matilda Snellman                        2007 LarsmoIF             3,08
3,00  2,87  3,08

13. Mathilda Parkkinen                      2007 LarsmoIF             3,08
2,86  2,47  3,08

14. Ranim Hamdi                             2007 TampPy               3,06      PB
3,06  2,80  2,78

15. Lina Svenlin                            2007 LarsmoIF             3,03
3,03  2,95  3,01

16. Nellie Byggmästar                       2007 LarsmoIF             3,01
2,82  3,01  2,93

17. Isabella Flocco                         2009 GamlakIF             2,95
2,95  2,70  2,50

18. Felicia Ena                             2007 LarsmoIF             2,92
2,71  2,92  2,82

19. Roosa Haanpää                           2007 ViialVa              2,85
2,83  2,84  2,85

20. Liza Ström                              2008 IFNykn               2,74      PB
2,58  2,73  2,74

21. Melinda Oloo                            2007 TampPy               2,74
2,74  2,66  2,69

22. Anni Veijalainen                        2007 KeskiUYU             2,72
2,72  2,65  2,70

23. Miina Valtonen                          2007 PaimU                2,72      PB
2,72  2,55  2,59

24. Josefina Lehtinen                       2008 TampPy               2,64      PB
2,64  2,55  2,32

25. Elli Minkkinen                          2008 LappUM               2,59
2,55  2,59  2,37

26. Iida Ilander                            2007 PorinTa              2,56
2,25  2,36  2,56

27. Ronja Ström                             2008 IFNykn               2,46
2,46  2,46     X

28. Rosaliina Hiltunen                      2008 VantSa               2,37
1,92  2,37  2,22

29. Vilja Karjala                           2008 PorinYU              1,94
1,94  1,65  1,80

Maria Djusko                            2007 HämeenlTa             DNS

Ryhmä 2

1. Adriana Kalymialaris                    2007 HIFK                 4,21      PB
3,95  3,84  3,93  3,89  4,04  4,21

2. Venla Reunanen                          2007 HKV                  4,07
3,90  3,74  3,88  3,76  3,86  4,07

3. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             4,01      PB
3,68  3,76  3,83  3,69  3,73  4,01

4. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             3,87
3,63  3,74  3,77  3,72  3,82  3,87

5. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               3,81
3,80  3,75  3,71  3,81  3,81  3,63

6. Nuppu Willman                           2007 NoormNo              3,80
3,71  3,77  3,79     X  3,80  3,79

7. Judith Miranda                          2007 TuUL                 3,74
3,70  3,69  3,70  3,74  3,53  3,66

8. Iida Tossavainen                        2007 HKV                  3,71
3,55  3,71  3,61  3,45  3,53  3,69

9. Viivi-Leena Kari                        2007 VetU                 3,62      PB
3,22  3,62  3,52

10. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU             3,61
3,54  3,52  3,61

11. Miranda Lehtimäki                       2007 ForssSa              3,60
3,60  3,42     X

12. Erika Juselius                          2007 HämeenlTa            3,59      PB
3,56  3,39  3,59

13. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              3,58      PB
3,48  3,53  3,58

14. Mia Flink                               2007 EspTa                3,53
3,28  3,53  3,46

15. Matilda Mehto                           2007 NaantLöy             3,49
3,49  3,28  3,39

16. Ella Mikkola                            2007 TampPy               3,46      PB
3,42  3,46  3,37

17. Venla Noronen                           2007 EspTa                3,43
3,41  3,43     X

18. Ella Harell                             2007 PorinYU              3,40
3,23  3,40  3,36

19. Sointu Oinas                            2007 PohjKoi              3,32
3,32  3,30  3,17

20. Annika Koivuniemi                       2008 KauhWi               3,32
3,24  3,32  3,08

21. Aurora Lehtelä                          2007 OrimJy               3,26
3,25  3,26  3,19

22. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    2007 KeurKi               3,24
3,16  3,24  3,09

23. Juliana Hartikainen                     2007 NaantLöy             3,21
3,21  3,07  3,03

24. Nella Yrjälä                            2007 VantSa               3,20
3,15  3,05  3,20

25. Lotta Savilahti                         2007 TampPy               3,20      PB
2,98  3,07  3,20

26. Janette Vähäoja                         2008 TampPy               3,15      PB
3,12  3,08  3,15

27. Vanessa Pöyhönen                        2008 VetU                 3,11
3,11  2,80  2,94

28. Tinja Kenttälä                          2007 VehmU                3,10
3,05  3,10     X

29. Helmi Pöllänen                          2007 LimNM                2,94
2,67  2,83  2,94

30. Helmi Voutilainen                       2007 KaarUra              2,92
2,92  2,79  2,79

31. Nellie Lindberg                         2007 IFFemman             2,77
X  2,77  2,71

32. Nelli Ranne                             2007 PorinYU              2,67
2,65     X  2,67

Kia Väänänen                            2007 TampPy                DNS

Sonja Koskela                           2007 RiihimKi              DNS

T11 1000 m

1. Chantelle Peter                         2006 HKV               3.27,70
2. Emmi Savenius                           2006 VehmU             3.33,95
3. Sofia Sivunen                           2006 PorinYU           3.35,07
4. Christine Kuusisto                      2006 JyväskKU          3.38,10
5. Emilia Reinikainen                      2006 KalajJu           3.38,89
6. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY          3.38,94
7. Malla Tuomola                           2006 ForssSa           3.40,30
8. Vilja Läderberg                         2006 LahdA             3.41,72
9. Sofia Rinne                             2006 LahdA             3.41,74
10. Jenniina Eronen                         2006 EspTa             3.42,18
11. Miisa Tuomola                           2006 ForssSa           3.42,19
12. Pinja Siljanto                          2006 TuUL              3.44,19
13. Linnea Kero                             2006 TuUL              3.47,11
14. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy            3.47,23
15. Mila Heikkonen                          2006 KeskiUYU          3.49,57
16. Unni Leinonen                           2006 TampPy            3.51,66
17. Sara Parviainen                         2006 NurmijYU          3.53,23
18. Jenni Friman                            2006 PorinTa           3.54,06
19. Nora Korelin                            2006 HKV               3.55,23
20. Maija Kumara                            2006 LaihLu            3.56,27
21. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä                      2006 LiedPa            3.59,02
22. Mea Heikkonen                           2006 KeskiUYU          3.59,16
23. Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie         4.04,22
24. Peppi Ehrnsten                          2006 LänsiUU           4.07,62
25. Lotta Taka-Aho                          2006 TampPy            4.09,83
26. Milja Lehtinen                          2006 TampPy            4.14,63
27. Tinsae Gröhn                            2006 TampPy            4.19,89
28. Jenna Pentinniemi                       2006 ViialVa           4.22,24
Venla Virrantuomi                       2006 HKV                   DNS
Salla Mäkipere                          2006 LiedPa                DNS
Karoliina Olli                          2006 YlänKi                DNS
Essi Marjamaki                          2006 EspTa                 DNS
Maija Männistö                          2006 TuUL                  DNS

Erä 1

1. Sara Parviainen                         2006 NurmijYU          3.53,23 PB
2. Jenni Friman                            2006 PorinTa           3.54,06 PB
3. Nora Korelin                            2006 HKV               3.55,23 PB
4. Maija Kumara                            2006 LaihLu            3.56,27 PB
5. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä                      2006 LiedPa            3.59,02
6. Mea Heikkonen                           2006 KeskiUYU          3.59,16
7. Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie         4.04,22
8. Peppi Ehrnsten                          2006 LänsiUU           4.07,62
9. Lotta Taka-Aho                          2006 TampPy            4.09,83 SB
10. Milja Lehtinen                          2006 TampPy            4.14,63 SB
11. Tinsae Gröhn                            2006 TampPy            4.19,89
12. Jenna Pentinniemi                       2006 ViialVa           4.22,24
Salla Mäkipere                          2006 LiedPa                DNS
Essi Marjamaki                          2006 EspTa                 DNS
Maija Männistö                          2006 TuUL                  DNS

Erä 2

1. Chantelle Peter                         2006 HKV               3.27,70 PB
2. Emmi Savenius                           2006 VehmU             3.33,95
3. Sofia Sivunen                           2006 PorinYU           3.35,07 SB
4. Christine Kuusisto                      2006 JyväskKU          3.38,10 PB
5. Emilia Reinikainen                      2006 KalajJu           3.38,89 SB
6. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY          3.38,94 PB
7. Malla Tuomola                           2006 ForssSa           3.40,30
8. Vilja Läderberg                         2006 LahdA             3.41,72 SB
9. Sofia Rinne                             2006 LahdA             3.41,74 PB
10. Jenniina Eronen                         2006 EspTa             3.42,18 PB
11. Miisa Tuomola                           2006 ForssSa           3.42,19 SB
12. Pinja Siljanto                          2006 TuUL              3.44,19 PB
13. Linnea Kero                             2006 TuUL              3.47,11
14. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy            3.47,23
15. Mila Heikkonen                          2006 KeskiUYU          3.49,57
16. Unni Leinonen                           2006 TampPy            3.51,66
Venla Virrantuomi                       2006 HKV                   DNS
Karoliina Olli                          2006 YlänKi                DNS

T11 60 m aj

1. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA               10,56
2. Kiia Vanhatupa                          2006 OulPy               10,71
3. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy              10,73
4. Mila Heikkonen                          2006 KeskiUYU            10,74
5. Emmi Mäkinen                            2006 VehmU               10,82
6. Kiia Äikää                              2006 HIFK                10,87
7. Olivia Kärki                            2006 LauttLu             10,92
8. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy              11,02
8. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU               11,02
10. Elinda Koivula                          2006 HKV                 11,12
11. Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa               11,12
12. Lumia Laakso                            2006 KeskiUYU            11,19
13. Emmi Tiljander                          2006 NaantLöy            11,26
14. Emma Koskinen                           2006 EspTa               11,27
15. Safia Mekki                             2006 PohjKoi             11,31
16. Helmi Salmela                           2006 TampPy              11,38
17. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU            11,42
18. Elli Rantala                            2006 EspTa               11,46
19. Silja Saarinen                          2006 VehmU               11,51
20. Elisabeth Kvist                         2006 VasaIS              11,53
21. Emilia Chandras                         2006 EspTa               11,57
22. Unni Leinonen                           2006 TampPy              11,58
23. Charlotte Kajander                      2006 NurmijYU            11,64
24. Maija Männistö                          2006 TuUL                11,77
25. Elise Aiho                              2006 HIFK                11,80
26. Salla Mäkipere                          2006 LiedPa              11,80
27. Nea Nummenpää                           2006 JanJa               11,85
28. Emilia Nieminen                         2006 TampPy              11,91
29. Siiri Kylmänen                          2006 KuivAu              11,96
30. Helmi Cardona                           2006 KeskiUYU            12,02
31. Taru Repo                               2006 PohjKoi             12,03
32. Saana Koskimäki                         2006 KaustPV             12,12
33. Vilma Laaksonen                         2006 PorinYU             12,13
34. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä                      2006 LiedPa              12,16
35. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa           12,16
36. Vilma Björkskog                         2006 LarsmoIF            12,19
37. Nella Hiltunen                          2006 PohjKoi             12,22
38. Saara Hokkanen                          2006 EspTa               12,29
39. Elisabet Kujanpää                       2006 ValkHa              12,44
40. Laura Lehmuskoski                       2006 NaantLöy            12,63
41. Jenna Pentinniemi                       2006 ViialVa             12,65
42. Ella Råstedt                            2006 EsboIF              12,74
43. Sara Ahlfors                            2006 NurmijYU            12,75
44. Anni Minkkinen                          2006 TampPy              12,76
45. Kira Koskiniemi                         2006 HKV                 12,94
46. Maisa Aarikka                           2006 PorinYU             13,03
47. Nilla Oksanen                           2006 TampPy              13,07
48. Nora Korelin                            2006 HKV                 13,17
49. Jenniina Eronen                         2006 EspTa               13,29
50. Ennie Östman                            2006 LarsmoIF            13,47
51. Seela Kanerva                           2006 PälkLL              13,47
52. Rebekka Pöyhönen                        2006 VetU                13,62
53. Alisa Okkonen                           2006 KuivAu              13,71
54. Milja Lehtinen                          2006 TampPy              13,74
55. Iitu Rantalainen                        2006 TampPy              13,84
56. Clara Linqvist                               IFNykn              14,43
57. Aada Mantere                            2006 KangU               14,45
58. Sofia Sivunen                           2006 PorinYU             14,55
59. Rebecca Sandberg                        2006 LarsmoIF            14,87
60. Sanni Vuonnala                          2006 TampPy              15,10
61. Nea Etholen                             2006 TampPy              15,25
Venla Virrantuomi                       2006 HKV                   DNS
Anni Siitonen                           2006 TampPy                DNS
Vilja Hautaniemi                        2006 LahdA                 DNS
Essi Marjamaki                          2006 EspTa                 DNS

Erä 1

1. Elisabeth Kvist                         2006 VasaIS              11,53
2. Elisabet Kujanpää                       2006 ValkHa              12,44
3. Nilla Oksanen                           2006 TampPy              13,07 PB
4. Rebekka Pöyhönen                        2006 VetU                13,62
5. Sanni Vuonnala                          2006 TampPy              15,10

Erä 2

1. Mila Heikkonen                          2006 KeskiUYU            10,74 PB
2. Siiri Kylmänen                          2006 KuivAu              11,96 PB
3. Taru Repo                               2006 PohjKoi             12,03 PB
4. Sara Ahlfors                            2006 NurmijYU            12,75
5. Ennie Östman                            2006 LarsmoIF            13,47
6. Sofia Sivunen                           2006 PorinYU             14,55

Erä 3

1. Lumia Laakso                            2006 KeskiUYU            11,19 PB
2. Charlotte Kajander                      2006 NurmijYU            11,64
3. Vilma Björkskog                         2006 LarsmoIF            12,19
4. Nella Hiltunen                          2006 PohjKoi             12,22
5. Maisa Aarikka                           2006 PorinYU             13,03 PB
6. Alisa Okkonen                           2006 KuivAu              13,71

Erä 4

1. Olivia Kärki                            2006 LauttLu             10,92
2. Safia Mekki                             2006 PohjKoi             11,31 PB
3. Helmi Cardona                           2006 KeskiUYU            12,02 PB
4. Saana Koskimäki                         2006 KaustPV             12,12
5. Vilma Laaksonen                         2006 PorinYU             12,13 PB
6. Rebecca Sandberg                        2006 LarsmoIF            14,87

Erä 5

1. Elli Rantala                            2006 EspTa               11,46 PB
2. Emilia Chandras                         2006 EspTa               11,57 PB
3. Elise Aiho                              2006 HIFK                11,80 PB
4. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa           12,16 PB
5. Kira Koskiniemi                         2006 HKV                 12,94
6. Aada Mantere                            2006 KangU               14,45

Erä 6

1. Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa               11,12 PB
2. Nea Nummenpää                           2006 JanJa               11,85 PB
3. Saara Hokkanen                          2006 EspTa               12,29 PB
4. Nora Korelin                            2006 HKV                 13,17 PB
Venla Virrantuomi                       2006 HKV                   DNS
Essi Marjamaki                          2006 EspTa                 DNS

Erä 7

1. Kiia Äikää                              2006 HIFK                10,87 PB
2. Elinda Koivula                          2006 HKV                 11,12
3. Emma Koskinen                           2006 EspTa               11,27 PB
4. Ella Råstedt                            2006 EsboIF              12,74
5. Jenniina Eronen                         2006 EspTa               13,29
6. Clara Linqvist                               IFNykn              14,43

Erä 8

1. Jenna Pentinniemi                       2006 ViialVa             12,65 PB
2. Anni Minkkinen                          2006 TampPy              12,76 PB
3. Seela Kanerva                           2006 PälkLL              13,47 PB
4. Milja Lehtinen                          2006 TampPy              13,74 PB
5. Iitu Rantalainen                        2006 TampPy              13,84 PB
6. Nea Etholen                             2006 TampPy              15,25

Erä 9

1. Helmi Salmela                           2006 TampPy              11,38 PB
2. Unni Leinonen                           2006 TampPy              11,58 PB
3. Emilia Nieminen                         2006 TampPy              11,91
4. Laura Lehmuskoski                       2006 NaantLöy            12,63
Anni Siitonen                           2006 TampPy                DNS
Vilja Hautaniemi                        2006 LahdA                 DNS

Erä 10

1. Kiia Vanhatupa                          2006 OulPy               10,71 PB
2. Emmi Tiljander                          2006 NaantLöy            11,26 PB
3. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU            11,42
4. Silja Saarinen                          2006 VehmU               11,51 PB
5. Maija Männistö                          2006 TuUL                11,77
6. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä                      2006 LiedPa              12,16

Erä 11

1. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA               10,56 PB
2. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy              10,73 PB
3. Emmi Mäkinen                            2006 VehmU               10,82 PB
4. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy              11,02
4. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU               11,02
6. Salla Mäkipere                          2006 LiedPa              11,80

T11 Korkeus

1. Aino Aalto                              2006 HämeenlTa             142
2. Charlotte Kajander                      2006 NurmijYU              137
3. Emilia Reinikainen                      2006 KalajJu               134
4. Carmen Welling                          2006 TuUL                  131
5. Nuppu Willman                           2007 NoormNo               128
5. Emma Väänänen                           2006 VantSa                128
7. Mila Heikkonen                          2006 KeskiUYU              124
8. Kiia Vanhatupa                          2006 OulPy                 124
8. Molly Forslund                          2006 VasaIS                124
10. Neela Notkonen                          2006 LahdA                 124
11. Laura Lehmuskoski                       2006 NaantLöy              124
12. Olivia Kärki                            2006 LauttLu               124
13. Vilma Björkskog                         2006 LarsmoIF              124
14. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy                120
14. Noora Joki                              2006 PohjKoi               120
14. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                 120
14. Sara Hekkala                            2006 HelsTa                120
18. Saara Hokkanen                          2006 EspTa                 120
19. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy                120
19. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                 120
21. Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa             120
21. Emma Koskinen                           2006 EspTa                 120
23. Emmi Tiljander                          2006 NaantLöy              120
24. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU              115
24. Elisabeth Kvist                         2006 VasaIS                115
24. Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa                 115
24. Ruth Toivola                            2008 HyvsU                 115
28. Elli Siirilä                            2006 VetU                  115
29. Unni Leinonen                           2006 TampPy                115
29. Safia Mekki                             2006 PohjKoi               115
31. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau               115
32. Iitu Rantalainen                        2006 TampPy                110
32. Kaisa Kivinen                           2006 EspTa                 110
32. Emilia Chandras                         2006 EspTa                 110
32. Elli Rantala                            2006 EspTa                 110
36. Sanni Vuonnala                          2006 TampPy                110
37. Helmi Salmela                           2006 TampPy                110
37. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU              110
39. Nilla Oksanen                           2006 TampPy                103
39. Taru Repo                               2006 PohjKoi               103
41. Tinsae Gröhn                            2006 TampPy                103
41. Hertta Lehto                            2006 TampPy                103
41. Essi Ilomäki                            2006 TampPy                103
41. Tara Hatakka                            2006 VantSa                103
45. Moona Väliharju                         2006 TampPy                096
45. Mea Heikkonen                           2006 KeskiUYU              096
47. Rebecca Sandberg                        2006 LarsmoIF              096
48. Milla Lautala                           2006 TampPy                089
48. Anni Minkkinen                          2006 TampPy                089

Ryhmä 1

1. Emma Väänänen                           2006 VantSa                128
103 110 115 120 124 128 131
O   O   O  XO   O XXO XXX
2. Neela Notkonen                          2006 LahdA                 124 PB
096 103 110 115 120 124 128
O   O XXO   O  XO   O XXX
3. Saara Hokkanen                          2006 EspTa                 120 PB
096 103 110 115 120 124
O   O XXO  XO   O XXX
4. Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa                 115 SB
103 110 115 120
O   O   O XXX
5. Unni Leinonen                           2006 TampPy                115 PB
103 110 115 120
O   O  XO XXX
5. Safia Mekki                             2006 PohjKoi               115 PB
089 096 103 110 115 120
O   O   O   O  XO XXX
7. Iitu Rantalainen                        2006 TampPy                110 PB
089 096 103 110 115
O   O   O  XO XXX
7. Kaisa Kivinen                           2006 EspTa                 110 SB
096 103 110 115
O   O  XO XXX
7. Emilia Chandras                         2006 EspTa                 110 PB
096 103 110 115
O   O  XO XXX
7. Elli Rantala                            2006 EspTa                 110 SB
089 096 103 110 115
O   O   O  XO XXX
11. Sanni Vuonnala                          2006 TampPy                110
089 096 103 110 115
O   O  XO  XO XXX
12. Helmi Salmela                           2006 TampPy                110 SB
103 110 115
O XXO XXX
12. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU              110 PB
089 096 103 110 115
O   O   O XXO XXX
14. Nilla Oksanen                           2006 TampPy                103
096 103 110
O   O XXX
15. Tinsae Gröhn                            2006 TampPy                103
089 096 103 110
O   O  XO XXX
15. Hertta Lehto                            2006 TampPy                103 PB
089 096 103 110
O   O  XO XXX
15. Essi Ilomäki                            2006 TampPy                103 PB
089 096 103 110
O   O  XO XXX
15. Tara Hatakka                            2006 VantSa                103 PB
089 096 103 110
O   O  XO XXX
19. Moona Väliharju                         2006 TampPy                096 PB
089 096 103
O   O XXX
19. Mea Heikkonen                           2006 KeskiUYU              096
096 103
O XXX
21. Rebecca Sandberg                        2006 LarsmoIF              096
089 096 103
O  XO XXX
22. Milla Lautala                           2006 TampPy                089
089 096
O XXX
22. Anni Minkkinen                          2006 TampPy                089
089 096
O XXX

Ryhmä 2

1. Aino Aalto                              2006 HämeenlTa             142 PB
120 124 128 131 134 137 142 145
O   O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
2. Charlotte Kajander                      2006 NurmijYU              137 PB
110 115 120 124 128 131 134 137 140
O   O   O   O  XO   O  XO  XO XXX
3. Emilia Reinikainen                      2006 KalajJu               134
120 124 128 131 134 137
O   O   O   O  XO XXX
4. Carmen Welling                          2006 TuUL                  131 PB
110 115 120 124 128 131 134
O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
5. Nuppu Willman                           2007 NoormNo               128
115 120 124 128 131
O  XO   O XXO XXX
6. Mila Heikkonen                          2006 KeskiUYU              124
110 115 120 124 128
O   O   O   O XXX
7. Kiia Vanhatupa                          2006 OulPy                 124
110 115 120 124 128
O   O  XO   O XXX
7. Molly Forslund                          2006 VasaIS                124 PB
103 110 115 120 124 128
O   O  XO   O   O XXX
9. Laura Lehmuskoski                       2006 NaantLöy              124
096 103 110 115 120 124 128
O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
10. Olivia Kärki                            2006 LauttLu               124 PB
089 096 103 110 115 120 124 128
O   O   O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
11. Vilma Björkskog                         2006 LarsmoIF              124
103 110 115 120 124 128
O   O   O XXO XXO XXX
12. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy                120 PB
103 110 115 120 124
O   O   O   O XXX
12. Noora Joki                              2006 PohjKoi               120
089 096 103 110 115 120 124
O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
12. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                 120
110 115 120 124
O   O   O XXX
12. Sara Hekkala                            2006 HelsTa                120 PB
103 110 115 120 124
O   O   O   O XXX
16. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy                120
110 115 120 124
O   O  XO XXX
16. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                 120 SB
103 110 115 120 124
O   O   O  XO XXX
18. Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa             120 PB
103 110 115 120 124
O   O XXO  XO XXX
18. Emma Koskinen                           2006 EspTa                 120 PB
096 103 110 115 120 124
O   O   O XXO  XO XXX
20. Emmi Tiljander                          2006 NaantLöy              120
096 103 110 115 120 124
O   O   O   O XXO XXX
21. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU              115
110 115 120
O   O XXX
21. Elisabeth Kvist                         2006 VasaIS                115 PB
103 110 115 123
O   O   O XXX
21. Ruth Toivola                            2008 HyvsU                 115
103 110 115 120
O   O   O XXX
24. Elli Siirilä                            2006 VetU                  115
103 110 115 120
XXO   O   O XXX
25. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau               115
089 096 103 110 115 120
O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
26. Taru Repo                               2006 PohjKoi               103
089 096 103 110
O   O   O XXX

T11 Kuula

1. Ella Mäntylä                            2006 VähänkVie           11,68
11,06  11,68  10,53  10,56  11,30  10,45
2. Aino Aalto                              2006 HämeenlTa            9,99 PB
9,76   9,42      X   9,67   9,99   9,74
3. Saana Koskimäki                         2006 KaustPV              9,06 PB
6,93   8,40   8,45   9,06   8,70   8,67
4. Carmen Welling                          2006 TuUL                 8,85
8,85   6,56   7,68      X   8,56   8,34
5. Viivi Välimäki                          2006 TammRy               8,80 PB
8,15   8,57   8,35   8,80   8,77   8,55
6. Tuuli Kulju                             2006 JanJa                8,39 PB
8,39   8,29   7,96   8,00   7,95   8,34
7. Charlotte Kajander                      2006 NurmijYU             8,23
7,34      X   8,09   7,79   8,23   7,87
8. Sara Ahlfors                            2006 NurmijYU             7,72 PB
7,72   7,34   7,61   7,23   7,47   7,13
9. Rebecca Nelimarkka                      2006 UlvST                7,67
6,81   7,67   7,40
10. Emma Väänänen                           2006 VantSa               7,66 PB
7,66   7,66   7,15
11. Elisabet Kujanpää                       2006 ValkHa               7,48 PB
7,44   7,48   6,50
12. Nea Nummenpää                           2006 JanJa                7,39 PB
7,39   5,84   6,86
13. Molly Forslund                          2006 VasaIS               7,34 PB
7,34   7,05   7,04
14. Malva Teerijoki                         2006 JyväskKU             7,28 PB
7,28   6,55   7,08
15. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU             7,18 SB
6,92   7,18   6,10
16. Oona Kokko                              2006 TampPy               7,03
6,28   7,03   6,70
17. Emmi Mäkinen                            2006 VehmU                6,85
6,85   6,70   6,17
18. Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa            6,73 PB
X   5,29   6,73
19. Laura Lehmuskoski                       2006 NaantLöy             6,46
6,15   6,44   6,46
20. Jutta Kovaniemi                         2006 OulPy                6,44 PB
5,99   6,44   6,10
21. Vilma Laaksonen                         2006 PorinYU              6,35
6,19   6,29   6,35
22. Iida Mikkelsson                         2006 PorinYU              6,34 PB
6,04   6,25   6,34
23. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            6,22
5,96   5,60   6,22
24. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy               6,19 PB
5,10   6,19   5,87
25. Kaisa Kivinen                           2006 EspTa                6,11 PB
5,24   5,88   6,11
26. Lumia Laakso                            2006 KeskiUYU             6,09
6,06   5,87   6,09
27. Seela Kanerva                           2006 PälkLL               5,97
5,93   5,24   5,97
28. Senni Ohra-Aho                          2006 KangasnKa            5,95 PB
5,29   5,95   5,88
29. Essi Ilomäki                            2006 TampPy               5,92 SB
5,92   5,03   5,22
30. Aino-Maija Jaatinen                     2006 UrjU                 5,91 PB
5,91   5,81   5,30
31. Hertta Lehto                            2006 TampPy               5,87 PB
5,87   5,81   5,77
32. Ella Råstedt                            2006 EsboIF               5,87
5,87   5,79   5,40
33. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU             5,85 PB
5,14   5,41   5,85
34. Sara Hekkala                            2006 HelsTa               5,78 PB
5,78   5,28   5,47
35. Kira Koskiniemi                         2006 HKV                  5,45 PB
5,45   5,26   5,35
36. Sara Parviainen                         2006 NurmijYU             5,44 PB
4,61   4,78   5,44
37. Karoliina Pohjonen                      2006 HelsTa               5,35
5,35   5,11   5,16
38. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy               5,02 PB
5,02   4,99   4,49
39. Joanna Enström                          2006 HIFK                 4,96
4,78   4,65   4,96
40. Lotta Taka-Aho                          2006 TampPy               4,65 PB
4,59   4,65   3,85
41. Tara Hatakka                            2006 VantSa               4,54
4,23   4,54   4,36
42. Moona Väliharju                         2006 TampPy               4,43 PB
4,00   4,43      X
Vilja Hautaniemi                        2006 LahdA                 DNS

Sonja Launo                             2006 HämeenlTa             DNS

Maya-Maria Hautala                      2006 TuUL                  DNS

Aada-Maria Koivisto                     2006 PälkLL                DNS

T11 4 x 100 m

1. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1                           57,72
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           58,80
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               58,87
4. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 1                     1.00,33
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                             1.01,17
6. Lahden Ahkera 1                                 1.01,58
7. Porin Yleisurheilu 1                            1.02,27
8. Espoon Tapiot 1                                 1.02,60
9. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                            1.02,62
10. Naantalin Löyly 1                               1.02,86
11. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                             1.04,22
12. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                  1.04,36
13. Pohjan Koitto 1                                 1.04,50
14. Espoon Tapiot 2                                 1.04,53
15. Vetelin Urheilijat 1                            1.04,94
16. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                   1.04,95
17. Porin Yleisurheilu 2                            1.05,85
18. Vantaan Salamat 1                               1.06,13
19. Viialan Valtti 1                                1.06,75
20. Porin Tarmo 1                                   1.06,82
21. Tampereen Pyrintö 5                             1.07,64
22. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                             1.08,18
23. Tampereen Pyrintö 6                             1.08,77

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                             1.04,22
Anni Minkkinen
Milla Lautala
Oona Kokko
Ella Mikkola

2. Porin Yleisurheilu 2                            1.05,85
Ella Kause
Nelli Ranne
Ella Harell
Aada Salonen

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 5                             1.07,64
Eeva Kivistö
Juuli Markkula
Emilia Aho
Essi Ilomäki

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                             1.08,18
Angeliina Ruotsalainen
Lotta Savilahti
Martta Nieminen
Sanni Vuonnala

5. Tampereen Pyrintö 6                             1.08,77
Tinsae Gröhn
Iitu Rantalainen
Hertta Lehto
Moona Väliharju

Erä 2

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                             1.01,17
Anna Selin
Anni Forss
Oona Moisio
Iida Kastarinen

2. Naantalin Löyly 1                               1.02,86
Matilda Mehto
Emmi Tiljander
Laura Lehmuskoski
Juliana Hartikainen

3. Espoon Tapiot 2                                 1.04,53
Emilia Chandras
Mia Flink
Vilma Hyllinen
Venla Noronen

4. Vetelin Urheilijat 1                            1.04,94
Viivi-Leena Kari
Elli Siirilä
Rebekka Pöyhönen
Vanessa Pöyhönen

5. Vantaan Salamat 1                               1.06,13
Nella Yrjälä
Rosaliina Hiltunen
Tara Hatakka
Emma Väänänen

6. Viialan Valtti 1                                1.06,75
Vilmiina Virtanen
Rebecca Kivinen
Jenna Pentinniemi
Saara Kuha

Erä 3

1. Lahden Ahkera 1                                 1.01,58
Sofia Rinne
Neela Notkonen
Vilja Läderberg
Helmiina Saarikunnas

2. Porin Yleisurheilu 1                            1.02,27
Maisa Aarikka
Vilma Laaksonen
Iida Mikkelsson
Sofia Sivunen

3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                            1.02,62
Jenni Väänänen
Emilia Rättö
Erika Juselius
Camilla Uschanov

4. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                  1.04,36
Mila Heikkonen
Lumia Laakso
Mea Heikkonen
Helmi Cardona

5. Pohjan Koitto 1                                 1.04,50
Taru Repo
Sointu Oinas
Nella Hietanen
Safia Mekki

6. Porin Tarmo 1                                   1.06,82
Jenni Friman
Viivi Viita
Iida Ilander
Emma Koivunen

Erä 4

1. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1                           57,72
Miriam Puolimatka
Silja Saarinen
Emmi Savenius
Emmi Mäkinen

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           58,80
Chantelle Peter
Tilda Sokolnicki
Venla Reunanen
Elinda Koivula

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               58,87
Unni Leinonen
Emilia Nieminen
Monamaria Pyhältö
Helmi Salmela

4. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 1                     1.00,33
Elise Aiho
Kiia Äikää
Adriana Kalymialaris
Joanna Enström

5. Espoon Tapiot 1                                 1.02,60
Emma Koskinen
Elli Rantala
Kaisa Kivinen
Elmiina Siikala

6. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                   1.04,95
Christine Kuusisto
Hilla Savioja
Pinja Heino
Melina Vertala

T12 1000 m

1. Elma Hannikainen                        2005 ViipU             3.16,84
2. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola                    2005 ForssSa           3.17,60
3. Selene Rossi                            2005 EspTa             3.19,28
4. Jenni Johnsson                          2005 LahdA             3.24,37
5. Pinja Laasanen                          2005 SiilPo            3.24,93
6. Ella-Noora Haapalehto                   2005 LempKiYU          3.25,57
7. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy            3.26,41
8. Essi Niskala                            2005 OulPy             3.26,55
9. Eva Peltopuro                           2005 VantSa            3.26,59
10. Isabella Hale                           2005 HKV               3.30,67
11. Tilde Stråka                            2005 IFNykn            3.31,24
12. Fanny Kero                              2005 IFRaseb           3.32,41
13. Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi            3.33,91
14. Sanja Siurala                           2005 EspTa             3.35,72
15. Jenna Karinen                           2005 TampPy            3.36,37
16. Sini-Minea Saarikoski                   2005 KerU              3.38,06
17. Heta Virkajärvi                         2005 KaipVi            3.38,98
18. Olivia Veneskoski                       2005 OulPy             3.39,62
19. Ciia Karlsson                           2005 IFFemman          3.39,67
20. Alisa Niemi                             2005 OulPy             3.42,53
21. Tea Konttinen                           2005 JyväskKU          3.42,82
22. Fanny Hormisto                          2005 TampPy            3.44,11
23. Tuuli Summanen                          2005 LappUM            3.45,26
24. Aino Risku                              2005 KeskiUYU          3.45,32
25. Vilma Rönnemaa                          2005 LiedPa            3.47,76
26. Carita Kivimäki                         2005 IkaalU            3.49,91
27. Mathilda Gustafsson                     2005 TuUL              3.51,17
28. Eeva Nurkkala                           2005 OulPy             3.52,05
29. Lumo Keisanen                           2005 VantSa            3.56,57
30. Ellen Immonen                           2005 JyväskKU          3.59,11
31. Inkeri Paavola                          2005 EspTa             4.01,45
32. Wilma Snellman                          2005 LarsmoIF          4.11,28
33. Jenna Kaijanen                          2005 TampPy            4.14,22
34. Tiia Viramäki                           2005 LänsiUU           4.17,85
Elli Lähteenmäki                        2005 PorinYU               DNF
Birgit Tuomola                          2005 KestjNS               DNS
Elena Okkonen                                TampPy                DNS

Erä 1

1. Sanja Siurala                           2005 EspTa             3.35,72 PB
2. Ciia Karlsson                           2005 IFFemman          3.39,67 SB
3. Fanny Hormisto                          2005 TampPy            3.44,11 SB
4. Tuuli Summanen                          2005 LappUM            3.45,26 SB
5. Aino Risku                              2005 KeskiUYU          3.45,32 PB
6. Vilma Rönnemaa                          2005 LiedPa            3.47,76
7. Carita Kivimäki                         2005 IkaalU            3.49,91 SB
8. Mathilda Gustafsson                     2005 TuUL              3.51,17
9. Eeva Nurkkala                           2005 OulPy             3.52,05 SB
10. Lumo Keisanen                           2005 VantSa            3.56,57
11. Ellen Immonen                           2005 JyväskKU          3.59,11 PB
12. Inkeri Paavola                          2005 EspTa             4.01,45
13. Wilma Snellman                          2005 LarsmoIF          4.11,28
14. Jenna Kaijanen                          2005 TampPy            4.14,22 SB
15. Tiia Viramäki                           2005 LänsiUU           4.17,85 PB
Elli Lähteenmäki                        2005 PorinYU               DNF
Elena Okkonen                                TampPy                DNS

Erä 2

1. Elma Hannikainen                        2005 ViipU             3.16,84
2. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola                    2005 ForssSa           3.17,60
3. Selene Rossi                            2005 EspTa             3.19,28
4. Jenni Johnsson                          2005 LahdA             3.24,37 SB
5. Pinja Laasanen                          2005 SiilPo            3.24,93 PB
6. Ella-Noora Haapalehto                   2005 LempKiYU          3.25,57 PB
7. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy            3.26,41
8. Essi Niskala                            2005 OulPy             3.26,55 SB
9. Eva Peltopuro                           2005 VantSa            3.26,59 PB
10. Isabella Hale                           2005 HKV               3.30,67 PB
11. Tilde Stråka                            2005 IFNykn            3.31,24 PB
12. Fanny Kero                              2005 IFRaseb           3.32,41
13. Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi            3.33,91
14. Jenna Karinen                           2005 TampPy            3.36,37
15. Sini-Minea Saarikoski                   2005 KerU              3.38,06
16. Heta Virkajärvi                         2005 KaipVi            3.38,98
17. Olivia Veneskoski                       2005 OulPy             3.39,62
18. Alisa Niemi                             2005 OulPy             3.42,53 PB
19. Tea Konttinen                           2005 JyväskKU          3.42,82
Birgit Tuomola                          2005 KestjNS               DNS

T12 60 m aj

1. Siiri Siirtola                          2005 HKV                 10,13
2. Tytti Vilpakka                          2005 VähänkVie           10,14
3. Hilla Saarinen                          2005 EspTa               10,17
4. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy              10,32
5. Aino Ojaniemi                           2005 HämeenlTa           10,40
6. Sofia Maaranto                          2005 LimNM               10,49
7. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU            10,51
8. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola                    2005 ForssSa             10,55
9. Carmen Vaha                             2005 ViipU               10,59
10. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa              10,63
11. Edith Rantala                           2005 LahdA               10,74
12. Ella Haapasalo                          2005 LahdA               10,78
13. Viktoria Ermolaeva                           Pietari             10,85
14. Viivi Louko                             2005 LapVi               10,88
15. Hanna Lindberg                          2005 IFFemman            10,89
16. Essi Niskala                            2005 OulPy               10,93
17. Jenna Karinen                           2005 TampPy              11,24
18. Elizabeth Fogde                         2005 MalaxIF             11,61
19. Helmi Lipsanen                          2005 JanJa               11,70
20. Nelli Rosnell                           2005 KeskiUYU            11,74
21. Pinja Rintamaa                          2005 LiedPa              11,77
22. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU            11,80
23. Lotta Vaarapuro                         2005 PorinYU             11,83
24. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott             12,08
25. Emilia Rauhala                          2005 OulPy               12,13
26. Emmi Harell                             2005 PorinYU             12,14
27. Mathilda Gustafsson                     2005 TuUL                12,28
28. Eva Peltopuro                           2005 VantSa              12,43
29. Viivi Raudasoja                         2005 PohjKoi             12,49
30. Milja Majuri                            2005 VantSa              12,54
31. Vilma Meriläinen                        2005 LänsiUU             12,55
32. Isla Sokoff                             2005 HyvsU               12,56
33. Edesa Gashi                             2005 HKV                 12,60
34. Senna Melkko                            2005 VantSa              12,95
35. Amanda Rontu                            2005 KerU                13,01
36. Eeva Nurkkala                           2005 OulPy               13,05
37. Ronja Julin                             2005 KeskiUYU            13,12
38. Alisa Niemi                             2005 OulPy               13,19
39. Aada Heiskanen                          2005 SavonlRie           13,20
40. Jenna Tarvo                             2005 EspTa               13,47
41. Reetta Vuorenmaa                        2005 TampPy              13,64
42. Venla Hämäläinen                        2005 LiedPa              13,81
43. Sanna Könönen                           2005 KangasnKa           13,97
44. Wilma Korpela                           2005 KaustPV             14,08
45. Saana Nuolikoski                        2005 VantSa              14,12
46. Sofia Lehtinen                          2005 TampPy              14,41
Aino-Maria Ainasoja                     2005 HKV                   DNS
Selina Råman                            2005 VantSa                DNS
Leonie Winell                           2005 EsboIF                DNS

Erä 1

1. Viktoria Ermolaeva                           Pietari             10,85
2. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU            11,80
3. Eva Peltopuro                           2005 VantSa              12,43
4. Vilma Meriläinen                        2005 LänsiUU             12,55
5. Amanda Rontu                            2005 KerU                13,01
6. Saana Nuolikoski                        2005 VantSa              14,12

Erä 2

1. Helmi Lipsanen                          2005 JanJa               11,70
2. Nelli Rosnell                           2005 KeskiUYU            11,74
3. Milja Majuri                            2005 VantSa              12,54
4. Senna Melkko                            2005 VantSa              12,95
5. Alisa Niemi                             2005 OulPy               13,19
6. Wilma Korpela                           2005 KaustPV             14,08

Erä 3

1. Hanna Lindberg                          2005 IFFemman            10,89
2. Elizabeth Fogde                         2005 MalaxIF             11,61
3. Viivi Raudasoja                         2005 PohjKoi             12,49
4. Ronja Julin                             2005 KeskiUYU            13,12
5. Sanna Könönen                           2005 KangasnKa           13,97
Selina Råman                            2005 VantSa                DNS

Erä 4

1. Aino Ojaniemi                           2005 HämeenlTa           10,40
2. Isla Sokoff                             2005 HyvsU               12,56
3. Edesa Gashi                             2005 HKV                 12,60
4. Aada Heiskanen                          2005 SavonlRie           13,20
5. Jenna Tarvo                             2005 EspTa               13,47 PB
6. Reetta Vuorenmaa                        2005 TampPy              13,64 PB
7. Venla Hämäläinen                        2005 LiedPa              13,81

Erä 5

1. Lotta Vaarapuro                         2005 PorinYU             11,83 PB
2. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott             12,08
3. Emilia Rauhala                          2005 OulPy               12,13 PB
4. Emmi Harell                             2005 PorinYU             12,14 PB
5. Mathilda Gustafsson                     2005 TuUL                12,28 PB
6. Eeva Nurkkala                           2005 OulPy               13,05
7. Sofia Lehtinen                          2005 TampPy              14,41
Leonie Winell                           2005 EsboIF                DNS

Erä 6

1. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola                    2005 ForssSa             10,55 PB
2. Carmen Vaha                             2005 ViipU               10,59 PB
3. Edith Rantala                           2005 LahdA               10,74 PB
4. Ella Haapasalo                          2005 LahdA               10,78 PB
5. Viivi Louko                             2005 LapVi               10,88 PB
6. Essi Niskala                            2005 OulPy               10,93 PB
7. Jenna Karinen                           2005 TampPy              11,24
8. Pinja Rintamaa                          2005 LiedPa              11,77 PB

Erä 7

1. Siiri Siirtola                          2005 HKV                 10,13 PB
2. Tytti Vilpakka                          2005 VähänkVie           10,14 PB
3. Hilla Saarinen                          2005 EspTa               10,17
4. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy              10,32 PB
5. Sofia Maaranto                          2005 LimNM               10,49
6. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU            10,51 PB
7. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa              10,63
Aino-Maria Ainasoja                     2005 HKV                   DNS

T12 Pituus

1. Hilla Saarinen                          2005 EspTa                4,84
2. Aino Ojaniemi                           2005 HämeenlTa            4,71
3. Tytti Vilpakka                          2005 VähänkVie            4,49
4. Vivian Tran                             2005 HIFK                 4,46
5. Viktoria Ermolaeva                           Pietari              4,44
6. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU             4,33
7. Siiri Siirtola                          2005 HKV                  4,31
8. Teresa Perttilä                         2005 HIFK                 4,25
9. Olivia Veneskoski                       2005 OulPy                4,22
10. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU             4,21
11. Vilja Varpomaa                          2005 PorinYU              4,18
12. Elizabeth Fogde                         2005 MalaxIF              4,16
13. Pinja Laasanen                          2005 SiilPo               4,16
14. Lotta Kalske                            2005 EspTa                4,15
15. Ella Perttula                           2005 KU-58                4,11
16. Emmi Rantala                            2005 KempKi               4,11
17. Edith Rantala                           2005 LahdA                4,08
18. Pinja Rintamaa                          2005 LiedPa               4,06
19. Miina Turpeinen                         2005 HKV                  4,05
20. Ella Haapasalo                          2005 LahdA                4,03
21. Hanna Lindberg                          2005 IFFemman             4,02
22. Jenni Sormunen                          2005 IkaalU               4,01
23. Viivi Louko                             2005 LapVi                3,99
24. Roosa Myllymäki                         2005 TampPy               3,99
25. Nelli Kalske                            2005 EspTa                3,98
26. Carmen Vaha                             2005 ViipU                3,95
27. Meeri Riiali                            2005 ImU                  3,95
28. Sanja Siurala                           2005 EspTa                3,94
29. Essi Niskala                            2005 OulPy                3,94
30. Emilia Martinsén                        2005 OulPy                3,94
31. Nelli Rosnell                           2005 KeskiUYU             3,93
32. Jenna Karinen                           2005 TampPy               3,92
33. Pauliina Autti                          2005 KuivAu               3,90
34. Vilma Meriläinen                        2005 LänsiUU              3,90
35. Milja Majuri                            2005 VantSa               3,90
36. Sanni-Maria Mäkelä                      2005 NoormNo              3,89
37. Sofia Mehtälä                           2005 KuivAu               3,89
38. Helmi Lipsanen                          2005 JanJa                3,87
39. Aada Heiskanen                          2005 SavonlRie            3,86
40. Iiris Veijola                           2005 HämeenlTa            3,85
41. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                3,84
42. Sofia Maaranto                          2005 LimNM                3,84
43. Amanda Lehtimäki                        2005 ForssSa              3,83
44. Fanny Hormisto                          2005 TampPy               3,83
45. Senna Melkko                            2005 VantSa               3,81
46. Fanny Kero                              2005 IFRaseb              3,79
47. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi              3,78
48. Lotta Vaarapuro                         2005 PorinYU              3,77
49. Eeva Eisanen                            2005 HelsTa               3,75
50. Emilia Rauhala                          2005 OulPy                3,74
51. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa               3,73
52. Sanna Könönen                           2005 KangasnKa            3,73
53. Ruusu Saarela                           2005 EspTa                3,71
54. Lotta Helkearo                          2005 TuUL                 3,71
55. Edesa Gashi                             2005 HKV                  3,70
55. Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi               3,70
57. Siiri Pein                              2005 KanksLei             3,67
58. Sofia Lehtinen                          2005 TampPy               3,65
59. Olivia Siitarinen                       2005 EspTa                3,62
60. Eva Peltopuro                           2005 VantSa               3,62
61. Emmi Harell                             2005 PorinYU              3,62
62. Vilma Kerälä                            2005 HämeenlTa            3,61
63. Noora Salmi                             2005 JyväskKU             3,60
64. Jenna Tarvo                             2005 EspTa                3,59
65. Vilma Rönnemaa                          2005 LiedPa               3,57
66. Oona Lento                              2005 TampPy               3,56
67. Aino Risku                              2005 KeskiUYU             3,55
68. Amanda Parkkinen                        2005 LarsmoIF             3,54
69. Iiris Ojala                             2005 EspTa                3,53
70. Lumo Keisanen                           2005 VantSa               3,51
71. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU             3,50
72. Justine Hämäläinen                      2005 JyväskKU             3,50
73. Hilda Voutilainen                       2005 KaarUra              3,48
74. Elli Kalela                             2005 LempKiYU             3,47
75. Venla Hämäläinen                        2005 LiedPa               3,46
76. Jenny Karttunen                         2005 PorinYU              3,45
77. Tiia Viramäki                           2005 LänsiUU              3,45
78. Anna-Sofia Orajärvi                     2005 AlatPi               3,44
79. Moona Virtanen                          2005 HyvsU                3,41
80. Wilma Snellman                          2005 LarsmoIF             3,39
81. Fia Kivikoski                           2005 EspTa                3,39
82. Tea Konttinen                           2005 JyväskKU             3,38
83. Pinja Nieminen                          2005 PorinYU              3,35
84. Kiira Kautto                            2005 PorinYU              3,34
85. Ronja Julin                             2005 KeskiUYU             3,31
86. Ida Salminen                            2005 PorinYU              3,28
87. Henna-Maria Ahlgren                     2005 HIFK                 3,26
88. Mathilda Gustafsson                     2005 TuUL                 3,26
89. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa                3,26
90. Reetta Vuorenmaa                        2005 TampPy               3,24
91. Inkeri Paavola                          2005 EspTa                3,15
92. Emma Haavisto                           2005 PorinTa              3,14
93. Nea Haikka                              2005 PorinTa              3,01
94. Veera Sauna-Aho                         2005 KuortKu              2,80
95. Iines Peltonen                          2005 LappUM               2,74
96. Jenna Kaijanen                          2005 TampPy               2,55
Selina Råman                            2005 VantSa                DNS
Mia Känsäkangas                         2005 KokkVei               DNS
Leonie Winell                           2005 EsboIF                DNS
Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY              DNS
Elena Okkonen                                TampPy                DNS

Ryhmä 1

1. Tytti Vilpakka                          2005 VähänkVie            4,49
4,19  4,28  4,09  4,49  4,28  4,26

2. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU             4,33
4,12  4,26  4,25  4,33  4,30  4,10

3. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU             4,21
4,02  4,08  4,21

4. Edith Rantala                           2005 LahdA                4,08
3,96  4,08  3,84

5. Ella Haapasalo                          2005 LahdA                4,03
3,95  3,99  4,03

6. Sanni-Maria Mäkelä                      2005 NoormNo              3,89
3,89  3,83  3,64

7. Sofia Maaranto                          2005 LimNM                3,84
X  3,84     -

8. Senna Melkko                            2005 VantSa               3,81
3,81  3,59  3,47

9. Sanna Könönen                           2005 KangasnKa            3,73
3,61  3,73  3,40

10. Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi               3,70
3,70  3,51  3,45

11. Siiri Pein                              2005 KanksLei             3,67
3,67  3,59  3,58

12. Eva Peltopuro                           2005 VantSa               3,62
3,62  3,58     X

13. Noora Salmi                             2005 JyväskKU             3,60
3,60  3,55     X

14. Aino Risku                              2005 KeskiUYU             3,55
3,55  3,44  3,36

15. Amanda Parkkinen                        2005 LarsmoIF             3,54
3,50  3,54     X

16. Lumo Keisanen                           2005 VantSa               3,51
3,51  3,50  3,41

17. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU             3,50
3,50  3,43  3,48

18. Jenny Karttunen                         2005 PorinYU              3,45
3,18  3,45  3,37

19. Wilma Snellman                          2005 LarsmoIF             3,39
3,39     X  3,25

20. Tea Konttinen                           2005 JyväskKU             3,38
3,38  3,30  3,29

21. Ida Salminen                            2005 PorinYU              3,28
3,01  3,28  3,11

22. Veera Sauna-Aho                         2005 KuortKu              2,80
2,80     -     -

Elena Okkonen                                TampPy                DNS

Ryhmä 2

1. Vivian Tran                             2005 HIFK                 4,46
4,46  3,98  3,89  3,76  4,42     X

2. Viktoria Ermolaeva                           Pietari              4,44      PB
3,96  4,07  4,44     X  4,31  4,33

3. Teresa Perttilä                         2005 HIFK                 4,25
4,24     X  4,07     X     X  4,25

4. Elizabeth Fogde                         2005 MalaxIF              4,16      PB
4,06  4,10  4,16

5. Miina Turpeinen                         2005 HKV                  4,05
3,13  3,72  4,05

6. Sanja Siurala                           2005 EspTa                3,94      PB
3,79  3,94  3,86

7. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi              3,78
3,62  3,78  3,77

8. Eeva Eisanen                            2005 HelsTa               3,75      PB
3,75  3,61  3,68

9. Edesa Gashi                             2005 HKV                  3,70
3,51  3,45  3,70

10. Olivia Siitarinen                       2005 EspTa                3,62      PB
3,62  3,59  3,52

11. Iiris Ojala                             2005 EspTa                3,53
3,29  3,30  3,53

12. Tiia Viramäki                           2005 LänsiUU              3,45      PB
3,21  3,45  3,27

13. Anna-Sofia Orajärvi                     2005 AlatPi               3,44
3,44  3,43     X

14. Moona Virtanen                          2005 HyvsU                3,41      PB
3,31  3,21  3,41

15. Fia Kivikoski                           2005 EspTa                3,39
3,39  3,23     X

16. Kiira Kautto                            2005 PorinYU              3,34      PB
3,33  3,34  3,22

17. Mathilda Gustafsson                     2005 TuUL                 3,26
3,22  3,11  3,26

18. Reetta Vuorenmaa                        2005 TampPy               3,24      PB
2,73  2,88  3,24

19. Inkeri Paavola                          2005 EspTa                3,15      PB
2,94  3,06  3,15

20. Emma Haavisto                           2005 PorinTa              3,14      PB
2,89  3,14  2,84

21. Nea Haikka                              2005 PorinTa              3,01      PB
X  2,53  3,01

22. Jenna Kaijanen                          2005 TampPy               2,55
2,53  1,91  2,55

Leonie Winell                           2005 EsboIF                DNS

Selina Råman                            2005 VantSa                DNS

Mia Känsäkangas                         2005 KokkVei               DNS

Ryhmä 3

1. Vilja Varpomaa                          2005 PorinYU              4,18      PB
4,18  3,93  3,94

2. Lotta Kalske                            2005 EspTa                4,15      PB
4,06  4,01  4,15

3. Ella Perttula                           2005 KU-58                4,11      PB
4,01  4,11  3,83

4. Nelli Kalske                            2005 EspTa                3,98      PB
3,98  3,90     X

5. Carmen Vaha                             2005 ViipU                3,95      PB
3,95  3,89  3,62

6. Meeri Riiali                            2005 ImU                  3,95      PB
3,41  3,82  3,95

7. Nelli Rosnell                           2005 KeskiUYU             3,93      PB
3,60  3,93  3,79

8. Milja Majuri                            2005 VantSa               3,90      PB
3,74  3,78  3,90

9. Sofia Mehtälä                           2005 KuivAu               3,89      PB
3,89  3,51  3,77

10. Aada Heiskanen                          2005 SavonlRie            3,86      PB
3,86  3,52  3,61

11. Fanny Hormisto                          2005 TampPy               3,83      PB
3,83  3,54  3,70

12. Fanny Kero                              2005 IFRaseb              3,79
3,40  3,62  3,79

13. Lotta Vaarapuro                         2005 PorinYU              3,77      PB
3,48  3,71  3,77

14. Lotta Helkearo                          2005 TuUL                 3,71      PB
3,71  2,98     X

15. Sofia Lehtinen                          2005 TampPy               3,65
3,62  3,65  3,58

16. Emmi Harell                             2005 PorinYU              3,62
3,62     X  3,38

17. Vilma Kerälä                            2005 HämeenlTa            3,61
3,49  3,45  3,61

18. Jenna Tarvo                             2005 EspTa                3,59      PB
3,59  3,23  3,20

19. Vilma Rönnemaa                          2005 LiedPa               3,57
3,40  3,50  3,57

20. Oona Lento                              2005 TampPy               3,56      PB
3,29  3,48  3,56

21. Justine Hämäläinen                      2005 JyväskKU             3,50
3,50  3,41  3,33

22. Hilda Voutilainen                       2005 KaarUra              3,48
3,33  3,44  3,48

23. Venla Hämäläinen                        2005 LiedPa               3,46
3,28  3,21  3,46

24. Pinja Nieminen                          2005 PorinYU              3,35
2,65  3,35  3,16

25. Ronja Julin                             2005 KeskiUYU             3,31
3,21  3,14  3,31

26. Henna-Maria Ahlgren                     2005 HIFK                 3,26
3,26  3,25  3,26

27. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa                3,26
3,26  3,13  3,10

Ryhmä 4

1. Hilla Saarinen                          2005 EspTa                4,84
4,72  4,49  4,55  4,84  4,83  4,73

2. Aino Ojaniemi                           2005 HämeenlTa            4,71
X  4,48  4,48  4,62  4,71  4,52

3. Siiri Siirtola                          2005 HKV                  4,31      PB
4,15  4,20  4,22  4,23  4,31  4,22

4. Olivia Veneskoski                       2005 OulPy                4,22
4,02  3,96  4,22

5. Pinja Laasanen                          2005 SiilPo               4,16
4,03  3,91  4,16

6. Emmi Rantala                            2005 KempKi               4,11
3,84  4,11  3,95

7. Pinja Rintamaa                          2005 LiedPa               4,06
3,87  3,81  4,06

8. Hanna Lindberg                          2005 IFFemman             4,02
3,94  3,95  4,02

9. Jenni Sormunen                          2005 IkaalU               4,01      PB
3,57  3,77  4,01

10. Viivi Louko                             2005 LapVi                3,99
3,99  3,65  3,74

11. Roosa Myllymäki                         2005 TampPy               3,99      PB
3,69     X  3,99

12. Essi Niskala                            2005 OulPy                3,94
3,77  3,64  3,94

13. Emilia Martinsén                        2005 OulPy                3,94
3,43  3,94  3,72

14. Jenna Karinen                           2005 TampPy               3,92      PB
X  3,92  3,84

15. Pauliina Autti                          2005 KuivAu               3,90
3,89  3,90  3,89

16. Vilma Meriläinen                        2005 LänsiUU              3,90      PB
3,81  3,90  3,87

17. Helmi Lipsanen                          2005 JanJa                3,87
3,78  3,61  3,87

18. Iiris Veijola                           2005 HämeenlTa            3,85
3,60  3,85  3,79

19. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                3,84
3,84  3,70  3,69

20. Amanda Lehtimäki                        2005 ForssSa              3,83
3,70  3,79  3,83

21. Emilia Rauhala                          2005 OulPy                3,74
3,48  3,56  3,74

22. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa               3,73
3,62  3,41  3,73

23. Ruusu Saarela                           2005 EspTa                3,71
3,71  3,69  3,44

24. Elli Kalela                             2005 LempKiYU             3,47
3,40     X  3,47

25. Iines Peltonen                          2005 LappUM               2,74
2,08  1,72  2,74

Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY              DNS

T12 Keihäs

1. Iiris Veijola                           2005 HämeenlTa           30,96 PB
29,63  29,74  30,88  27,78  25,31  30,96
2. Tuuli Summanen                          2005 LappUM              30,14
26,96  23,25  29,53  29,75  23,92  30,14
3. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott             28,87 PB
25,67  23,41  25,09  28,87  25,61  28,61
4. Veera Sauna-Aho                         2005 KuortKu             28,11 PB
24,53  25,95  27,04  24,20  24,61  28,11
5. Siiri Pein                              2005 KanksLei            26,28
23,29  25,32  26,28  23,96  24,18  24,75
6. Sanni-Maria Mäkelä                      2005 NoormNo             25,96 PB
19,82  24,69  25,49  21,48  24,26  25,96
7. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy              25,54
25,40  24,69  23,96  24,35  23,87  25,54
8. Rebecca Nelimarkka                      2006 UlvST               24,49 PB
24,49  21,08  22,77  22,85  23,54  20,65
9. Viivi Louko                             2005 LapVi               24,26 PB
22,78  22,27  24,26
10. Pinja Rintamaa                          2005 LiedPa              23,93
23,27  21,91  23,93
11. Ella Kause                              2007 PorinYU             23,74 SB
18,62  23,74  20,80
12. Aino Laitinen                           2005 HyvsU               23,44
23,44  19,34  22,97
13. Vilma Kerälä                            2005 HämeenlTa           21,97
21,97  20,39  20,92
14. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi             21,67
21,26  20,26  21,67
15. Isla Sokoff                             2005 HyvsU               21,31 PB
21,31  19,11  19,38
16. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU            20,66
20,46  20,66  19,41
17. Elena Okkonen                                TampPy              20,28
20,05  20,28      X
18. Eeva Honkaperä                          2005 ReisjPi             20,15 PB
20,15  19,30  19,77
19. Vilma Rönnemaa                          2005 LiedPa              19,97
17,87  19,97  19,94
20. Malva Teerijoki                         2006 JyväskKU            19,65
18,69  19,65  19,20
21. Kiira Kautto                            2005 PorinYU             19,44 PB
17,55  12,98  19,44
22. Viivi Raudasoja                         2005 PohjKoi             19,15
17,43  19,15  18,84
23. Ruusu Saarela                           2005 EspTa               17,09
15,52  16,49  17,09
24. Venla Hämäläinen                        2005 LiedPa              16,97 PB
12,66  15,08  16,97
25. Oona Lento                              2005 TampPy              16,88 PB
14,31  15,95  16,88
26. Iida Mikkelsson                         2006 PorinYU             16,61
15,06  16,61  11,88
27. Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie           15,82 PB
15,82  15,58  14,55
28. Roosa Myllymäki                         2005 TampPy              15,17
13,81  15,17  11,11
29. Sanna Könönen                           2005 KangasnKa           14,83
X  12,71  14,83
30. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU            14,68
14,68  13,33  12,00
31. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa               14,60
14,60  14,29  14,05
32. Jenna Kaijanen                          2005 TampPy              14,55 PB
11,70  10,47  14,55
33. Emilia Martinsén                        2005 OulPy               14,29 PB
11,89  13,02  14,29
34. Saana Nuolikoski                        2005 VantSa              13,79
11,42  13,79  11,91
35. Emmi Harell                             2005 PorinYU             13,45
12,09      X  13,45
36. Eeva Nurkkala                           2005 OulPy               11,90
5,29  11,90  11,35
37. Helmi Cardona                           2006 KeskiUYU            11,49
10,80  10,56  11,49
Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                 DNS

Maya-Maria Hautala                      2006 TuUL                  DNS

T13 1000 m

1. Sini Rajaniemi                          2004 LahdA             3.11,43
2. Emma Nyström                            2004 HIFK              3.16,12
3. Nea Niemi                               2004 PorvU             3.16,71
4. Noomi Malmgren                          2004 SjundeåIF         3.16,89
5. Carla Jalkanen                          2004 PorvU             3.18,65
6. Kiia Paavola                            2004 JyväskKU          3.20,46
7. Sofia Määttä                            2004 RaumU             3.22,37
8. Emmi Hietanen                           2004 RiihimKi          3.23,96
9. Nora Koskela-Koivisto                   2004 KeskiUYU          3.25,41
10. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA             3.26,44
11. Elisa Alastalo                          2004 RiihimKi          3.26,45
12. Elli-Noora Raita                        2004 PorinTa           3.34,89
13. Mona Korelin                            2004 HKV               3.35,31
14. Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie         3.36,80
15. Laura Ström                             2004 IFNykn            3.39,10
16. Aino Lausniemi                               LauttLu           3.39,74
17. Lotta Mäkelä                            2004 TampPy            3.40,36
18. Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo            3.40,74
19. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GamlakIF          3.41,03
20. Inkaliina Nurminen                      2004 NurmijYU          3.43,58
21. Lumia Soininen                          2004 EspTa             3.48,04
22. Jenna Taskinen                          2004 MäntsU            3.48,04
23. Malin Svenlin                           2004 LarsmoIF          3.50,04
24. Noora Sihvonen                          2004 KeskiUYU          3.50,68
25. Veera Spartioti                         2004 EspTa             3.51,58
26. Vilma Valtonen                          2004 PaimU             3.53,53
27. Anni Välimäki                           2004 PorinYU           4.07,88
Vanessa Lindberg                        2004 IFSibboV              DNS
Hanna Granbäck                          2004 IFKraft               DNS
Melissa Kykyri                          2004 KälvTa                DNS

Erä 1

1. Sofia Määttä                            2004 RaumU             3.22,37 SB
2. Elli-Noora Raita                        2004 PorinTa           3.34,89 PB
3. Mona Korelin                            2004 HKV               3.35,31 PB
4. Laura Ström                             2004 IFNykn            3.39,10 SB
5. Lotta Mäkelä                            2004 TampPy            3.40,36 SB
6. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GamlakIF          3.41,03 SB
7. Inkaliina Nurminen                      2004 NurmijYU          3.43,58
8. Lumia Soininen                          2004 EspTa             3.48,04 SB
9. Jenna Taskinen                          2004 MäntsU            3.48,04
10. Malin Svenlin                           2004 LarsmoIF          3.50,04 SB
11. Noora Sihvonen                          2004 KeskiUYU          3.50,68
12. Veera Spartioti                         2004 EspTa             3.51,58 PB
13. Vilma Valtonen                          2004 PaimU             3.53,53
14. Anni Välimäki                           2004 PorinYU           4.07,88 SB
Vanessa Lindberg                        2004 IFSibboV              DNS

Erä 2

1. Sini Rajaniemi                          2004 LahdA             3.11,43 SB
2. Emma Nyström                            2004 HIFK              3.16,12 PB
3. Nea Niemi                               2004 PorvU             3.16,71
4. Noomi Malmgren                          2004 SjundeåIF         3.16,89 PB
5. Carla Jalkanen                          2004 PorvU             3.18,65
6. Kiia Paavola                            2004 JyväskKU          3.20,46 PB
7. Emmi Hietanen                           2004 RiihimKi          3.23,96 PB
8. Nora Koskela-Koivisto                   2004 KeskiUYU          3.25,41 PB
9. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA             3.26,44
10. Elisa Alastalo                          2004 RiihimKi          3.26,45 PB
11. Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie         3.36,80
12. Aino Lausniemi                               LauttLu           3.39,74
13. Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo            3.40,74
Hanna Granbäck                          2004 IFKraft               DNS
Melissa Kykyri                          2004 KälvTa                DNS

T13 60 m aj

1. Carla Liukkonen                         2004 SjundeåIF            9,47
2. Viveka Loukola                          2004 RaisKu               9,47
3. Liina Tervo                             2004 KeskiUYU             9,57
4. Alisa Seilonen                          2004 JyväskKU             9,72
5. Laura Einamo                            2004 EspTa                9,92
6. Helmi Isometsä                          2004 IFSibboV             9,94
7. Vilma Väliharju                         2004 TampPy              10,04
8. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 KaustPV             10,11
9. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA               10,15
10. Oona Räisänen                           2004 EspTa               10,21
11. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy              10,23
12. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy              10,25
13. Inka-Maria Ylitalo                      2004 LapVi               10,29
14. Minea Fogelholm                         2004 EspTa               10,35
15. Mimosa Teerijoki                        2004 JyväskKU            10,43
16. Inkeri Ahokas                           2004 PorinYU             10,48
17. Vilma Mikkola                           2004 KeskiUYU            10,48
18. Aino Korhonen                           2004 OulPy               10,50
19. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA               10,52
20. Nora Koskela-Koivisto                   2004 KeskiUYU            10,54
21. Inka Pöyry                              2004 HIFK                10,68
22. Ida Cardona                             2004 KeskiUYU            10,69
23. Milja Mahlavuori                        2004 LappUM              10,70
24. Peppiina Hiltunen                       2004 VantSa              10,76
25. Milka Ukkonen                           2004 LahdA               10,77
26. Helmi Lievonen                          2004 RiihimKi            10,83
27. Anna Kanerva                            2004 VeikkVei            10,87
28. Eerika Heiskala                         2004 TampPy              11,03
29. Vanessa Lindberg                        2004 RiihimKi            11,03
30. Nea Melkko                              2004 VantSa              11,04
31. Sanni Lento                             2004 TampPy              11,17
32. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM              11,22
33. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM              11,27
34. Helmi Tarkiainen                        2004 TampPy              11,34
35. Ella Turtiainen                         2004 LappUM              11,39
36. Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo              11,57
37. Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU            11,62
38. Helmiina Kivilahti                      2004 PorinYU             11,71
39. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU               11,92
40. Jenna Saarilahti                        2004 TampPy              11,94
41. Sara Veijalainen                        2004 KeskiUYU            12,00
42. Mimmi Sihvonen                          2004 JyväskKU            12,00
43. Lotta Mäkelä                            2004 TampPy              12,12
44. Emma Halonen                            2004 SavonlRie           12,83
45. Vilma Valtonen                          2004 PaimU               12,90
46. Anni Välimäki                           2004 PorinYU             13,11
47. Alisa Murzich                           2004 TampPy              13,17
48. Melissa Sarjala                         2004 VantSa              13,36
49. Mona Korelin                            2004 HKV                 13,45
50. Emmi Leinonen                                TampPy              14,54
Vanessa Lindberg                        2004 IFSibboV              DNS
Pauliina Kallio                         2004 HKV                   DNS
Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU              DNS
Vilma Nieminen                          2004 VantSa                DNS

Erä 1

1. Nea Melkko                              2004 VantSa              11,04
2. Emma Halonen                            2004 SavonlRie           12,83
3. Anni Välimäki                           2004 PorinYU             13,11 PB
4. Alisa Murzich                           2004 TampPy              13,17 PB
5. Melissa Sarjala                         2004 VantSa              13,36
6. Emmi Leinonen                                TampPy              14,54 PB
Vanessa Lindberg                        2004 IFSibboV              DNS

Erä 2

1. Peppiina Hiltunen                       2004 VantSa              10,76 PB
2. Ella Turtiainen                         2004 LappUM              11,39 PB
3. Sara Veijalainen                        2004 KeskiUYU            12,00 PB
4. Lotta Mäkelä                            2004 TampPy              12,12 PB
5. Vilma Valtonen                          2004 PaimU               12,90 SB
6. Mona Korelin                            2004 HKV                 13,45
Vilma Nieminen                          2004 VantSa                DNS

Erä 3

1. Nora Koskela-Koivisto                   2004 KeskiUYU            10,54 PB
2. Sanni Lento                             2004 TampPy              11,17 PB
3. Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo              11,57
4. Helmiina Kivilahti                      2004 PorinYU             11,71
5. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU               11,92
6. Jenna Saarilahti                        2004 TampPy              11,94 PB
7. Mimmi Sihvonen                          2004 JyväskKU            12,00
Pauliina Kallio                         2004 HKV                   DNS

Erä 4

1. Oona Räisänen                           2004 EspTa               10,21 PB
2. Inkeri Ahokas                           2004 PorinYU             10,48 PB
3. Helmi Lievonen                          2004 RiihimKi            10,83
4. Anna Kanerva                            2004 VeikkVei            10,87 PB
5. Vanessa Lindberg                        2004 RiihimKi            11,03 PB
6. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM              11,22
7. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM              11,27
Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 5

1. Helmi Isometsä                          2004 IFSibboV             9,94 PB
2. Vilma Mikkola                           2004 KeskiUYU            10,48 PB
3. Aino Korhonen                           2004 OulPy               10,50 PB
4. Ida Cardona                             2004 KeskiUYU            10,69
5. Milja Mahlavuori                        2004 LappUM              10,70 PB
6. Milka Ukkonen                           2004 LahdA               10,77
7. Helmi Tarkiainen                        2004 TampPy              11,34
8. Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU            11,62

Erä 6

1. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA               10,15 PB
2. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy              10,23
3. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy              10,25 PB
4. Minea Fogelholm                         2004 EspTa               10,35
5. Mimosa Teerijoki                        2004 JyväskKU            10,43 PB
6. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA               10,52 PB
7. Inka Pöyry                              2004 HIFK                10,68
8. Eerika Heiskala                         2004 TampPy              11,03

Erä 7

1. Carla Liukkonen                         2004 SjundeåIF            9,47 PB
2. Viveka Loukola                          2004 RaisKu               9,47 PB
3. Liina Tervo                             2004 KeskiUYU             9,57 PB
4. Alisa Seilonen                          2004 JyväskKU             9,72 PB
5. Laura Einamo                            2004 EspTa                9,92 PB
6. Vilma Väliharju                         2004 TampPy              10,04
7. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 KaustPV             10,11 PB
8. Inka-Maria Ylitalo                      2004 LapVi               10,29

T13 Korkeus

1. Neea-Maria Joki                         2004 PohjKoi               153
126 131 136 140 144 147 150 153 157
O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
2. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy                150 PB
131 136 140 144 147 150 153
O   O   O XXO XXO  XO XXX
3. Laura Einamo                            2004 EspTa                 144
136 140 144 147
XO   O   O XXX
4. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                 144 SB
119 126 131 136 140 144 147
O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
5. Emma Raappana                           2004 AlatPi                140
126 131 136 140 144
O   O   O   O XXX
6. Sofie Latva-Risku                       2004 PorinTa               140 PB
119 126 131 136 140 144
O   O   O   O  XO XXX
7. Eerika Heiskala                         2004 TampPy                140 PB
119 126 131 136 140 144
O XXO   O XXO  XO XXX
8. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy                140
131 136 140 144
O  XO XXO XXX
9. Mimosa Teerijoki                        2004 JyväskKU              136
131 136 140
O   O XXX
9. Vanessa Lindberg                        2004 RiihimKi              136
126 131 136 140
O   O   O XXX
9. Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie             136
119 126 131 136 140
O   O   O   O XXX
12. Nora Koskela-Koivisto                   2004 KeskiUYU              136 PB
119 126 131 136 140
O   O  XO   O XXX
13. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 VantSa                136
119 126 131 136 140
O   O   O  XO XXX
14. Helmi Tarkiainen                        2004 TampPy                131
126 131 136
O   O XXX
14. Helmi Lievonen                          2004 RiihimKi              131 SB
112 119 126 131
O   O   O   O
14. Peppiina Hiltunen                       2004 VantSa                131
119 126 131 136
O   O   O XXX
17. Milka Ukkonen                           2004 LahdA                 131
112 119 126 131 136
O   O  XO   O XXX
17. Semina Kozic                            2004 LarsmoIF              131 PB
105 112 119 126 131 136
O   O   O  XO   O XXX
17. Elisa Alastalo                          2004 RiihimKi              131 SB
112 119 126 131 136
O   O  XO   O XXX
20. Helmiina Kivilahti                      2004 PorinYU               131 PB
105 112 119 126 131 136
O   O   O XXO   O XXX
21. Sanni Lento                             2004 TampPy                131 PB
119 126 131 136
O   O  XO XXX
21. Ella Kauranen                           2004 LänsiUU               131 PB
112 119 126 131 136
O   O   O  XO XXX
23. Emma Haglund                            2004 LarsmoIF              131 PB
105 112 119 126 131 136
O   O  XO XXO XXO XXX
24. Jenna Taskinen                          2004 MäntsU                126 PB
119 126 131
O XXO XXX
25. Mimosa Kylmälä                          2004 HIFK                  119
119 126
O XXX
25. Aino Korhonen                           2004 OulPy                 119
119 126
O XXX
25. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA                 119
112 119 126
O   O XXX
25. Emilia Vaahtola                         2004 VantSa                119
105 112 119 126
O   O   O XXX
25. Noora Sihvonen                          2004 KeskiUYU              119
119 126
O XXX
30. Emmi Leinonen                                TampPy                119
098 105 112 119 126
O   O   O  XO XXX
31. Marie Mumm                                   Hamburger SV          112
105 112 119
O   O XXX
32. Alisa Murzich                           2004 TampPy                112
098 105 112 119
XO   O   O XXX
33. Hannah Schlüter                              Hamburger SV          105
105 112
O XXX
Emmi Ronkainen                          2004 KeskiUYU               NH
119
XXX

T13 Keihäs

1. Emilia Väistö                           2004 SeinäjSU            39,53 PB
35,33  37,18  33,51  38,23  36,42  39,53
2. Emmi Hietanen                           2004 RiihimKi            35,68 PB
35,68  34,67  34,90  33,07      X  33,18
3. Tiisa Paukku                            2004 PihtipTui           35,23 SB
31,60  30,69  31,03  31,17  32,45  35,23
4. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 KaustPV             35,19 PB
33,68  30,15      X  31,27  33,28  35,19
5. Eerika Koivuniemi                       2004 KauhWi              35,04 PB
27,39  34,63  24,36  35,04  24,97  34,37
6. Mimosa Teerijoki                        2004 JyväskKU            34,73 PB
29,69  34,73  33,19  32,42  27,56  31,79
7. Silja Rossi                             2004 TampPy              31,97 PB
31,70  30,26  31,97      X      X      X
8. Oona Räisänen                           2004 EspTa               31,95
31,95  29,34  30,14  30,26  31,27  29,12
9. Carla Liukkonen                         2004 SjundeåIF           30,94 SB
25,65  28,11  30,94
10. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM              30,60 PB
30,60  30,31  29,69
11. Siiri Nikula                            2004 KeskiUYU            30,28 PB
26,96  21,80  30,28
12. Sohvi Laine                             2004 LahdA               29,43 PB
29,43  23,12  23,82
13. Moona Mäkelä                            2004 HämeenlTa           28,82 PB
28,82  27,93  28,28
14. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            26,83 PB
25,97  26,28  26,83
15. Ida Cardona                             2004 KeskiUYU            26,63 PB
22,95  24,61  26,63
16. Vanessa Lindberg                        2004 RiihimKi            25,76 SB
21,85  23,33  25,76
17. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA               25,36 PB
24,80  25,36  24,30
18. Vilma Toivonen                          2004 HämeenlTa           24,21
X  24,21      X
19. Nella Valkolehto                        2004 NokU                24,14 PB
21,12  19,60  24,14
20. Oona Kaukonen                           2004 TampPy              24,12
21,71  24,12  22,42
21. Elisa Alastalo                          2004 RiihimKi            23,87 SB
23,25  22,16  23,87
22. Kristiina Laitinen                      2004 LempKiYU            23,55
21,07  22,65  23,55
23. Tuuli Ingman                            2004 TampPy              23,25
23,25  19,24      X
24. Lotta Jalonen                           2004 JanJa               22,23 PB
19,28  22,02  22,23
25. Minea Fogelholm                         2004 EspTa               21,70 PB
20,13  20,13  21,70
26. Vilma Valtonen                          2004 PaimU               21,36 PB
18,28  21,36  17,61
27. Jasmin Pajunen                          2004 PorinYU             19,68 PB
19,68  19,51  17,58
28. Emmi Ronkainen                          2004 KeskiUYU            18,80
13,40  16,56  18,80
29. Nea Melkko                              2004 VantSa              18,23
17,67  16,67  18,23
30. Emilia Vaahtola                         2004 VantSa              18,21 PB
13,99  18,08  18,21
31. Kia Tavisalo                            2004 TampPy              16,42
14,69  14,42  16,42
32. Jenniina Virtanen                       2004 HämeenlTa           16,00 PB
13,33  16,00  15,19
33. Heta Luoto                              2004 TampPy              14,73
11,53  14,73  14,29
34. Emma Barsk                              2004 TampPy              11,50
11,07      X  11,50
Viveka Loukola                          2004 RaisKu                DNS

T13 4 x 100 m

1. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 1                       52,75
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               53,39
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     53,97
4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                              54,60
5. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   55,47
6. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1                           55,83
7. Riihimäen Kisko 1                                 56,63
8. Porin Tarmo 1                                     56,77
9. Vantaan Salamat 1                                 56,79
10. Porin Yleisurheilu 1                              57,32
11. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1                           57,50
12. Espoon Tapiot 2                                   57,82
13. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               57,85
14. Oulun Pyrintö 1                                   58,02
15. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           58,34
16. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                               58,57
17. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1                    58,88
18. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2                    59,24
19. Vantaan Salamat 2                                 59,59
20. Porin Yleisurheilu 2                            1.00,68
21. Oulun Pyrintö 2                                 1.00,83
22. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                   1.00,99
23. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                             1.01,00
24. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1                    1.01,06
25. If Nykarlebynejden 1                            1.01,13
26. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                  1.01,24
27. Vantaan Salamat 3                               1.01,52
28. Helsingin Tarmo 1                               1.01,93
29. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2                            1.02,08
30. Tampereen Pyrintö 5                             1.02,18
31. Porin Yleisurheilu 3                            1.03,81
Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 2                         DNS
Espoon Tapiot 1                                      DQ
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
TP & HSV                                        1.03,26

Erä 1

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                             1.01,00
Emma Barsk
Olivia Seppälä
Alisa Murzich
Kia Tavisalo

2. Vantaan Salamat 3                               1.01,52
Eva Peltopuro
Vilma Nieminen
Lumo Keisanen
Saana Nuolikoski

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 5                             1.02,18
Emmi Leinonen
Siina Lohi
Riina Heikkinen
Sofia Lehtinen

4. Porin Yleisurheilu 3                            1.03,81
Anni Välimäki
Meri Kumpulainen
Ida Salminen
Jasmin Pajunen

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
TP & HSV                                        1.03,26
Marie Mumm
Hannah Schlüter
Josephin Kunert
Oona Lento

Erä 2

1. Espoon Tapiot 2                                   57,82
Nelli Kalske
Lotta Kalske
Sanja Siurala
Veera Spartioti

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                               58,57
Jenna Saarilahti
Lotta Mäkelä
Jenna Karinen
Fanny Hormisto

3. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2                    59,24
Aino Risku
Hille Kankaanpää
Noora Sihvonen
Emmi Ronkainen

4. Oulun Pyrintö 2                                 1.00,83
Eeva Nurkkala
Emilia Martinsén
Jutta Kovaniemi
Kiia Vanhatupa

5. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2                            1.02,08
Jenniina Virtanen
Vilma Kerälä
Vilma Toivonen
Eini Väre

Erä 3

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               57,85
Helmi Tarkiainen
Sanni Lento
Iida Kujanpää
Roosa Myllymäki

2. Vantaan Salamat 2                                 59,59
Milja Majuri
Nea Melkko
Peppiina Hiltunen
Amina Laissaoui

3. Porin Yleisurheilu 2                            1.00,68
Kiira Kautto
Emmi Harell
Pinja Nieminen
Lotta Vaarapuro

4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                   1.00,99
Noora Salmi
Mimmi Sihvonen
Justine Hämäläinen
Ellen Immonen

5. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1                    1.01,06
Vilma Meriläinen
Ella Kauranen
Oona Järvinen
Tiia Viramäki

Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 2                         DNS
Emma Nyström
Henna-Maria Ahlgren
Venla Vehviläinen
Helena Närhinen

Erä 4

1. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                              54,60
Aino Ojaniemi
Moona Mäkelä
Anniina Ahvenharju
Erika Välkkynen

2. Riihimäen Kisko 1                                 56,63
Helmi Lievonen
Vanessa Lindberg
Emmi Hietanen
Elisa Alastalo

3. Porin Tarmo 1                                     56,77
Sofie Latva-Risku
Aada Juhala
Elli-Noora Raita
Ella Tuohiniemi

4. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1                           57,50
Carita Kivimäki
Jenni Sormunen
Jemina Mäkinen
Josefina Salmi

5. If Nykarlebynejden 1                            1.01,13
Milla Ström
Tilde Stråka
Engla-Lie Holländer
Laura Ström

6. Helsingin Tarmo 1                               1.01,93
Eeva Eisanen
Emmi Suominen
Sara Hekkala
Karoliina Pohjonen

Erä 5

1. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   55,47
Ilona Saarikunnas
Sohvi Laine
Venla Läderberg
Milka Ukkonen

2. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1                           55,83
Emilia Salonen
Iina Kiviniemi
Emilia Jokinen
Sohvi Kenttälä

3. Vantaan Salamat 1                                 56,79
Jenna Vakkilainen
Tuuli Hako
Emmi Parhiala
Emilia Vaahtola

4. Porin Yleisurheilu 1                              57,32
Vilja Varpomaa
Jenina Karppinen
Helmiina Kivilahti
Inkeri Ahokas

5. Oulun Pyrintö 1                                   58,02
Emilia Rauhala
Olivia Veneskoski
Essi Niskala
Aino Korhonen

Espoon Tapiot 1                                      DQ
Alisa Tikkanen
Hilla Saarinen
Laura Einamo
Minea Fogelholm

Erä 6

1. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 1                       52,75
Mimosa Kylmälä
Inka Pöyry
Vivian Tran
Teresa Perttilä

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               53,39
Tuuli Ingman
Anni Nurminen
Anniina Huura
Eerika Heiskala

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     53,97
Alisa Seilonen
Elli Huovinen
Mimosa Teerijoki
Hilma Kinnunen

4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           58,34
Miina Turpeinen
Isabella Hale
Mona Korelin
Edesa Gashi

5. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1                    58,88
Anna Minkkinen
Anniina Piitulainen
Elisa Hilska
Milja Mahlavuori

6. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                  1.01,24
Sara Veijalainen
Ida Cardona
Nora Koskela-Koivisto
Liina Tervo

T14 300 m

1. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy              42,01
2. Inka Pöyry                              2004 HIFK                42,02
3. Nella Varjas                            2003 EspTa               42,91
4. Ida Henricson                           2003 BorgåAk             43,21
5. Linda Leveelahti                        2003 HKV                 43,26
6. Helmi Isometsä                          2004 IFSibboV            43,31
7. Veera Paasovaara                        2003 OulPy               44,22
8. Eerika Koivuniemi                       2004 KauhWi              44,25
9. Anna Pursiainen                         2003 EspTa               44,51
10. Anita Johnson                           2003 HIFK                44,95
11. Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV             45,03
12. Venla Saari                             2003 JyväskKU            45,19
13. Katri Kaijanniemi                       2003 VantSa              45,32
14. Joanna Yli-Suvanto                      2003 KaarUra             45,48
15. Emma Rovasalo                           2003 HyvsU               45,59
16. Annette Sinkkonen                       2003 LappUM              45,73
17. Charlotta Pettersson                    2003 NoormNo             45,81
18. Tuula Schwarz                                Hamburger SV        45,92
19. Vilma Ahvenainen                        2003 HIFK                45,96
20. Mimosa Virranheimo                      2003 KaarUra             46,01
21. Milla Maaninen                          2003 RaahVe              46,39
22. Linnea Wiik                             2003 IFSibboV            46,56
23. Millamaria Haveri                       2003 VantSa              46,61
24. Kukka-Maaria Kyllönen                   2004 KajKi               46,76
25. Olivia Marttila                         2003 VantSa              46,82
26. Ella-Maria Multala                      2003 KeskiUYU            46,85
27. Lotta Kalske                            2005 EspTa               47,06
28. Nea Tenno                               2003 PohjKoi             47,09
29. Emma Ranz                               2003 SalSa               47,31
30. Viola Gustafsson                        2003 KauhWi              47,46
31. Senja Gustafsson                        2003 KauhWi              47,72
32. Noora Hietala                           2003 HyvsU               47,93
33. Aino Luostarinen                        2003 LappUM              47,97
34. Hertta Vihreälehto                      2003 TampPy              48,79
35. Katharina Marekwia                      2003 EspTa               49,00
36. Liinu Karjala                           2003 PorinYU             49,18
37. Veera Koskinen                          2003 LahdA               49,57
38. Nelli Kalske                            2005 EspTa               49,79
39. Sanni Tohmola                           2003 OulPy               50,33
40. Ida Kontkanen                           2003 TampPy              50,59
41. Petra Koskinen                          2003 JyväskKU            50,71
42. Nea Tarvo                               2003 EspTa               50,95
43. Ellen Seisto                            2003 EspTa               51,74
44. Elisabet Ivanova                        2003 HIFK                52,73
45. Ella Turtiainen                         2004 LappUM              52,99
46. Jenna Tarvo                             2005 EspTa               53,31
47. Iiris Ojala                             2005 EspTa               53,31
48. Milla Airola                            2003 VantSa              53,91
49. Olivia Seppälä                          2004 TampPy              53,94
50. Elena Erkkilä                           2003 KaarUra             57,53
Alisa Linna                             2003 HIFK                  DNS
Helena Närhinen                         2004 HIFK                  DNS
Mimi Kontala                            2003 HKV                   DNS
Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU              DNS
Ada Varvio                              2003 TampPy                DNS
Anna Minkkinen                          2004 LappUM                DNS
Vilma Lindgren                          2003 LänsiUU               DNS
Essi Tuukkanen                          2003 LahdA                 DNS
Ronja Laine                             2003 OrimJy                DNS
Ella Tiihonen                           2003 EspTa                 DNS
Cecilia Ussher                               Hamburger SV          DNS

Erä 1

1. Ida Kontkanen                           2003 TampPy              50,59
2. Milla Airola                            2003 VantSa              53,91
3. Olivia Seppälä                          2004 TampPy              53,94
4. Elena Erkkilä                           2003 KaarUra             57,53
Ella Tiihonen                           2003 EspTa                 DNS

Erä 2

1. Lotta Kalske                            2005 EspTa               47,06
2. Senja Gustafsson                        2003 KauhWi              47,72
3. Petra Koskinen                          2003 JyväskKU            50,71
Anna Minkkinen                          2004 LappUM                DNS
Vilma Lindgren                          2003 LänsiUU               DNS

Erä 3

1. Sanni Tohmola                           2003 OulPy               50,33
2. Nea Tarvo                               2003 EspTa               50,95
3. Ella Turtiainen                         2004 LappUM              52,99
4. Jenna Tarvo                             2005 EspTa               53,31
5. Iiris Ojala                             2005 EspTa               53,31

Erä 4

1. Millamaria Haveri                       2003 VantSa              46,61
2. Ella-Maria Multala                      2003 KeskiUYU            46,85
3. Veera Koskinen                          2003 LahdA               49,57
4. Nelli Kalske                            2005 EspTa               49,79
Ada Varvio                              2003 TampPy                DNS

Erä 5

1. Joanna Yli-Suvanto                      2003 KaarUra             45,48
2. Mimosa Virranheimo                      2003 KaarUra             46,01
3. Kukka-Maaria Kyllönen                   2004 KajKi               46,76
4. Katharina Marekwia                      2003 EspTa               49,00
Helena Närhinen                         2004 HIFK                  DNS
Ronja Laine                             2003 OrimJy                DNS

Erä 6

1. Helmi Isometsä                          2004 IFSibboV            43,31
2. Katri Kaijanniemi                       2003 VantSa              45,32
3. Emma Rovasalo                           2003 HyvsU               45,59
4. Olivia Marttila                         2003 VantSa              46,82
5. Aino Luostarinen                        2003 LappUM              47,97
Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 7

1. Eerika Koivuniemi                       2004 KauhWi              44,25
2. Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV             45,03
3. Emma Ranz                               2003 SalSa               47,31 PB
4. Elisabet Ivanova                        2003 HIFK                52,73 PB
Alisa Linna                             2003 HIFK                  DNS
Essi Tuukkanen                          2003 LahdA                 DNS

Erä 8

1. Annette Sinkkonen                       2003 LappUM              45,73
2. Noora Hietala                           2003 HyvsU               47,93 PB
3. Hertta Vihreälehto                      2003 TampPy              48,79
4. Liinu Karjala                           2003 PorinYU             49,18
5. Ellen Seisto                            2003 EspTa               51,74
Cecilia Ussher                               Hamburger SV          DNS

Erä 9

1. Veera Paasovaara                        2003 OulPy               44,22
2. Tuula Schwarz                                Hamburger SV        45,92 PB
3. Vilma Ahvenainen                        2003 HIFK                45,96 PB
4. Milla Maaninen                          2003 RaahVe              46,39
5. Nea Tenno                               2003 PohjKoi             47,09
6. Viola Gustafsson                        2003 KauhWi              47,46

Erä 10

1. Anna Pursiainen                         2003 EspTa               44,51
2. Anita Johnson                           2003 HIFK                44,95 PB
3. Venla Saari                             2003 JyväskKU            45,19
4. Charlotta Pettersson                    2003 NoormNo             45,81
5. Linnea Wiik                             2003 IFSibboV            46,56

Erä 11

1. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy              42,01
2. Inka Pöyry                              2004 HIFK                42,02
3. Nella Varjas                            2003 EspTa               42,91 PB
4. Ida Henricson                           2003 BorgåAk             43,21 PB
5. Linda Leveelahti                        2003 HKV                 43,26 PB
Mimi Kontala                            2003 HKV                   DNS

T14 60 m aj

1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               9,08
2. Linda Leveelahti                        2003 HKV                  9,15
3. Aada Aho                                2003 RaisKu               9,37
4. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy               9,57
5. Annette Sinkkonen                       2003 LappUM               9,71
6. Nea Immonen                             2003 JoensKa              9,71
7. Aada Kokko                              2003 JoensKa              9,82
8. Ellinoora Riikinsaari                   2003 EspTa                9,95
9. Heidi Salminen                          2003 JyväskKU             9,98
10. Ninni Gröhn                             2003 LänsiUU             10,03
11. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU            10,05
12. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV              10,08
13. Aino Koskela                            2003 RiihimKi            10,11
14. Kerttu Valtonen                         2003 EspTa               10,12
15. Siiri Mäkilä                            2003 TammRy              10,15
16. Mimi Kontala                            2003 HKV                 10,16
17. Ida Henricson                           2003 BorgåAk             10,38
18. Katri Kaijanniemi                       2003 VantSa              10,42
19. Netta Leppänen                          2003 JyväskKU            10,43
20. Alisa Hollmen                           2003 TapE                10,57
21. Linnea Wiik                             2003 IFSibboV            10,58
22. Noora Hietala                           2003 HyvsU               10,59
23. Siiri Hihnala                           2003 OulPy               10,63
24. Peppi Penttinen                         2003 JoensKa             10,66
25. Liinu Karjala                           2003 PorinYU             10,70
26. Julika Schulze                               Hamburger SV        10,73
27. Sanni Hirttiö                           2003 PohjKoi             10,91
28. Silja Nieminen                          2003 MäntsU              10,93
29. Vilma Teppo                             2003 HämeenlTa           10,93
30. Kiia Brandes                            2003 HyvsU               10,93
31. Johanna Nieminen                        2003 JyväskKU            10,98
32. Jasmin Salenius                         2003 KangasnKa           11,00
33. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA               11,14
34. Anni Karanta                            2003 PohjKoi             11,28
35. Enni Aula                               2003 PohjKoi             11,33
36. Nellinoora Maunula                      2003 ViipU               11,38
37. Belinda Stenroos                        2003 IFNykn              11,42
38. Viivi Korpela                           2003 KaustPV             11,47
39. Elina Nivajärvi                         2003 JoensKa             11,55
40. Vera Vertanen                           2003 JyväskKU            11,56
41. Amina El Mrabt                          2003 EspTa               11,71
42. Erika Kuusijärvi                        2003 PernU               11,87
43. Liisa Lintula                           2003 EspTa               11,87
44. Hanna Back                              2003 IFNykn              11,96
45. Linda Pohto                             2003 EsboIF              12,28
46. Siina Kanerva                           2003 PälkLL              12,47
47. Johanna Tukeva                          2003 JalasjJa            12,55
48. Aino Takala                             2003 JalasjJa            12,78
49. Tindra Sundvik                          2003 IFNykn              13,34
50. Noora Saaristo                          2003 LänsiUU             13,37
Lotte Dreyer                                 Hamburger SV          DNF
Emilia Voutilainen                      2003 HKV                   DNS
Sointu Salonen                          2003 RiihimKi              DNS
Iida Verainen                           2003 NousSu                DNS
Anna-Sofia Koivisto                     2003 PälkLL                DNS

Erä 1

1. Siiri Mäkilä                            2003 TammRy              10,15
2. Katri Kaijanniemi                       2003 VantSa              10,42
3. Liinu Karjala                           2003 PorinYU             10,70
4. Johanna Nieminen                        2003 JyväskKU            10,98
5. Enni Aula                               2003 PohjKoi             11,33
6. Viivi Korpela                           2003 KaustPV             11,47
Anna-Sofia Koivisto                     2003 PälkLL                DNS

Erä 2

1. Netta Leppänen                          2003 JyväskKU            10,43
2. Vilma Teppo                             2003 HämeenlTa           10,93
3. Belinda Stenroos                        2003 IFNykn              11,42
4. Elina Nivajärvi                         2003 JoensKa             11,55
5. Hanna Back                              2003 IFNykn              11,96
6. Johanna Tukeva                          2003 JalasjJa            12,55
7. Aino Takala                             2003 JalasjJa            12,78
8. Tindra Sundvik                          2003 IFNykn              13,34

Erä 3

1. Ida Henricson                           2003 BorgåAk             10,38
2. Amina El Mrabt                          2003 EspTa               11,71
3. Erika Kuusijärvi                        2003 PernU               11,87
4. Liisa Lintula                           2003 EspTa               11,87 PB
5. Linda Pohto                             2003 EsboIF              12,28
6. Siina Kanerva                           2003 PälkLL              12,47 PB
7. Noora Saaristo                          2003 LänsiUU             13,37
Sointu Salonen                          2003 RiihimKi              DNS

Erä 4

1. Linnea Wiik                             2003 IFSibboV            10,58 PB
2. Noora Hietala                           2003 HyvsU               10,59 PB
3. Sanni Hirttiö                           2003 PohjKoi             10,91 PB
4. Kiia Brandes                            2003 HyvsU               10,93 PB
5. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA               11,14
6. Anni Karanta                            2003 PohjKoi             11,28
7. Nellinoora Maunula                      2003 ViipU               11,38 PB
8. Vera Vertanen                           2003 JyväskKU            11,56 PB

Erä 5

1. Aino Koskela                            2003 RiihimKi            10,11 PB
2. Kerttu Valtonen                         2003 EspTa               10,12 PB
3. Siiri Hihnala                           2003 OulPy               10,63
4. Julika Schulze                               Hamburger SV        10,73 PB
5. Silja Nieminen                          2003 MäntsU              10,93
6. Jasmin Salenius                         2003 KangasnKa           11,00
Lotte Dreyer                                 Hamburger SV          DNF
Emilia Voutilainen                      2003 HKV                   DNS

Erä 6

1. Annette Sinkkonen                       2003 LappUM               9,71 PB
2. Nea Immonen                             2003 JoensKa              9,71 PB
3. Aada Kokko                              2003 JoensKa              9,82 PB
4. Heidi Salminen                          2003 JyväskKU             9,98
5. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU            10,05
6. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV              10,08 PB
7. Alisa Hollmen                           2003 TapE                10,57
8. Peppi Penttinen                         2003 JoensKa             10,66

Erä 7

1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               9,08 PB
2. Linda Leveelahti                        2003 HKV                  9,15 PB
3. Aada Aho                                2003 RaisKu               9,37
4. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy               9,57
5. Ellinoora Riikinsaari                   2003 EspTa                9,95
6. Ninni Gröhn                             2003 LänsiUU             10,03
7. Mimi Kontala                            2003 HKV                 10,16
Iida Verainen                           2003 NousSu                DNS

T14 Korkeus

1. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa                 166
2. Lotte Dreyer                                 Hamburger SV          159
3. Jaana Lehtonen                          2003 KangU                 150
4. Vera Karttunen                          2003 PorinYU               145
4. Victoria Lindberg                       2003 IFSibboV              145
6. Saana Peura                             2003 TervTe                145
7. Venla Saari                             2003 JyväskKU              145
8. Aino Koskela                            2003 RiihimKi              145
9. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy                 140
9. Sade Railevirta                         2003 TampPy                140
9. Johanna Nieminen                        2003 JyväskKU              140
12. Venla Rannila                           2003 VetU                  140
12. Viivi Korpela                           2003 KaustPV               140
14. Vilma Lindgren                          2003 LänsiUU               140
14. Ellinoora Riikinsaari                   2003 EspTa                 140
16. Linda Laine                             2003 LappUM                133
16. Ninni Gröhn                             2003 LänsiUU               133
18. Gea Zitting                             2003 JyväskKU              133
19. Sointu Salonen                          2003 RiihimKi              133
19. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo                133
19. Nella Varjas                            2003 EspTa                 133
19. Julia Ihantola                          2003 EspTa                 133
19. Sofia Stråka                            2003 IFNykn                133
24. Silja Nieminen                          2003 MäntsU                133
25. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU              126
25. Nadja Björkskog                         2003 LarsmoIF              126
25. Nora Finholm                            2003 LarsmoIF              126
25. Johanna Tukeva                          2003 JalasjJa              126
25. Inari Harjunmaa                         2003 LauttLu               126
25. Taru Myöhänen                           2003 KarhU                 126
25. Kiia Brandes                            2003 HyvsU                 126
32. Nada Mimouni                            2003 TampPy                126
33. Elisa Keinonen                          2003 TampPy                126
34. Netta Leppänen                          2003 JyväskKU              126
34. Kimberley Keppner                            Hamburger SV          126
36. Noora Saaristo                          2003 LänsiUU               126
37. Fanni Grundström                        2003 TampPy                112
Alisa Linna                             2003 HIFK                  DNS
Sirja Minkkinen                         2003 ViipU                 DNS

Ryhmä 1

1. Sade Railevirta                         2003 TampPy                140 SB
119 126 133 140 145
O   O   O   O XXX
2. Venla Rannila                           2003 VetU                  140 PB
126 133 140 145
O  XO   O XXX
2. Viivi Korpela                           2003 KaustPV               140 SB
126 133 140 145
O  XO   O XXX
4. Ninni Gröhn                             2003 LänsiUU               133
126 133 140
O   O XXX
5. Gea Zitting                             2003 JyväskKU              133
119 126 133 140
XO   O   O XXX
6. Julia Ihantola                          2003 EspTa                 133 PB
112 119 126 133 140
O   O   O  XO XXX
6. Sofia Stråka                            2003 IFNykn                133 SB
112 119 126 133 140
O   O   O  XO XXX
8. Nadja Björkskog                         2003 LarsmoIF              126 SB
112 119 126 133
O   O   O XXX
8. Nora Finholm                            2003 LarsmoIF              126 PB
112 119 126 133
O   O   O XXX
8. Johanna Tukeva                          2003 JalasjJa              126
119 126 133
O   O XXX
8. Inari Harjunmaa                         2003 LauttLu               126 PB
112 119 126 133
O   O   O XXX
8. Taru Myöhänen                           2003 KarhU                 126
112 119 126 133
O   O   O X–
8. Kiia Brandes                            2003 HyvsU                 126 PB
112 119 126 133
O   O   O XXX
14. Nada Mimouni                            2003 TampPy                126 PB
112 119 126 133
O  XO   O XXX
15. Elisa Keinonen                          2003 TampPy                126 PB
112 119 126 133
O   O  XO XXX
16. Netta Leppänen                          2003 JyväskKU              126
119 126 133
XO  XO XXX
16. Kimberley Keppner                            Hamburger SV          126
119 126 133
XO  XO XXX
18. Noora Saaristo                          2003 LänsiUU               126
112 119 126 133
XO   O XXO XXX
19. Fanni Grundström                        2003 TampPy                112
112 119
O XXX
Alisa Linna                             2003 HIFK                  DNS

Sirja Minkkinen                         2003 ViipU                 DNS

Ryhmä 2

1. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa                 166 PB
140 145 150 153 156 159 162 166 170
O   O   O  XO   O   O   O   O XXX
2. Lotte Dreyer                                 Hamburger SV          159 PB
133 140 145 150 153 156 159 162
O   O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
3. Jaana Lehtonen                          2003 KangU                 150 SB
133 140 145 150 153
O   O XXO  XO XXX
4. Vera Karttunen                          2003 PorinYU               145 PB
1226 133 140 145 150
O   O   O   O XXX
4. Victoria Lindberg                       2003 IFSibboV              145
133 140 145 150
O   O   O XXX
6. Saana Peura                             2003 TervTe                145
126 133 140 145 150
O   O   O  XO XXX
7. Venla Saari                             2003 JyväskKU              145 SB
133 140 145 150
O  XO  XO XXX
8. Aino Koskela                            2003 RiihimKi              145 PB
126 133 140 145 150
O   O  XO XXO XXX
9. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy                 140 SB
126 133 140 145
O   O   O XXX
9. Johanna Nieminen                        2003 JyväskKU              140 SB
126 133 140 145
O   O   O XXX
11. Vilma Lindgren                          2003 LänsiUU               140
126 133 140 145
O   O  XO XXX
11. Ellinoora Riikinsaari                   2003 EspTa                 140
126 133 140 145
O   O  XO XXX
13. Linda Laine                             2003 LappUM                133
133 140
O XXX
14. Sointu Salonen                          2003 RiihimKi              133
126 133 140
O  XO XXX
14. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo                133
126 133 140
O  XO XXX
14. Nella Varjas                            2003 EspTa                 133
126 133 140
O  XO XXX
17. Silja Nieminen                          2003 MäntsU                133
126 133 140
O XXO XXX
18. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU              126
126 133
O XXX

T14 Kolmiloikka

1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy              10,99
2. Ilona Ruohola                           2003 TuUL                10,68
3. Aada Kokko                              2003 JoensKa             10,61
4. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU            10,55
5. Meeri Elomaa                            2003 SeinäjSU            10,37
6. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU            10,30
7. Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa           10,18
8. Aino Koskimäki                          2003 KerU                10,00
9. Ida Cardona                             2004 KeskiUYU             9,94
10. Alisa Tikkanen                          2004 EspTa                9,90
11. Nina Seppälä                            2003 PorinYU              9,89
12. Sofia Määttä                            2004 RaumU                9,74
13. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV               9,70
14. Vilma Teppo                             2003 HämeenlTa            9,70
15. Monika Pekurinen                        2003 KajKi                9,69
16. Iida Vuorjoki                           2003 KuivAu               9,66
17. Julia Hylkilä                           2004 KokkVei              9,59
18. Sanni Hirttiö                           2003 PohjKoi              9,53
19. Hilla Saarinen                          2005 EspTa                9,52
20. Aleksandra Viljanen                     2003 HKV                  9,51
21. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo               9,50
22. Lilli Virtanen                          2003 LauttLu              9,46
23. Jenna Saarilahti                        2004 TampPy               9,45
24. Victoria Lindberg                       2003 IFSibboV             9,44
25. Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA                9,40
26. Emilia Voutilainen                      2003 HKV                  9,38
27. Vera Karttunen                          2003 PorinYU              9,36
28. Gea Zitting                             2003 JyväskKU             9,33
29. Kerttu Valtonen                         2003 EspTa                9,32
30. Salla Pekkala                           2003 OulPy                9,27
31. Sandra Johansson                        2003 BorgåAk              9,17
32. Riia Tuominen                           2003 TarvasjU             9,17
33. Julia Tienhaara                         2003 HämeenlTa            9,14
34. Aada Sievänen                           2003 JyväskKU             8,91
35. Linda Pohto                             2003 EsboIF               8,90
36. Sara Niukkanen                          2004 PohjKoi              8,82
37. Emma-Leena Portimojärvi                 2003 PohjKoi              8,79
38. Taru Myöhänen                           2003 KarhU                8,75
39. Veera Karjalainen                       2003 ValkHa               8,71
40. Enni Aula                               2003 PohjKoi              8,67
41. Fiinu Puustinen                         2003 JyväskKU             8,65
42. Laura Nissinen                          2003 EspTa                8,61
43. Veera Raappana                          2003 KuivAu               8,57
44. Hanna Back                              2003 IFNykn               8,56
45. Amina El Mrabt                          2003 EspTa                8,40
46. Sanni Iivari                            2003 PohjKoi              8,37
47. Fella Mekki                             2003 PohjKoi              8,35
48. Sanni Tohmola                           2003 OulPy                8,35
Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU              DNS
Aada Aho                                2003 RaisKu                DNS
Mia Känsäkangas                         2005 KokkVei               DNS
Sanni Suhonen                           2003 EspTa                 DNS

Ryhmä 1

1. Ida Cardona                             2004 KeskiUYU             9,94      PB
9,74  9,56  9,94

2. Julia Hylkilä                           2004 KokkVei              9,59      SB
9,59  8,43  8,63

3. Sanni Hirttiö                           2003 PohjKoi              9,53      PB
9,53     X     -

4. Victoria Lindberg                       2003 IFSibboV             9,44      PB
X  9,14  9,44

5. Emilia Voutilainen                      2003 HKV                  9,38
9,38     X  9,37

6. Vera Karttunen                          2003 PorinYU              9,36      SB
8,76  9,26  9,36

7. Kerttu Valtonen                         2003 EspTa                9,32      PB
9,32  9,22  9,11

8. Salla Pekkala                           2003 OulPy                9,27      PB
9,27  8,89  8,88

9. Julia Tienhaara                         2003 HämeenlTa            9,14      SB
X  9,14  8,89

10. Linda Pohto                             2003 EsboIF               8,90
X  8,75  8,90

11. Emma-Leena Portimojärvi                 2003 PohjKoi              8,79
X  8,66  8,79

12. Taru Myöhänen                           2003 KarhU                8,75
8,63  8,75  8,46

13. Veera Karjalainen                       2003 ValkHa               8,71      SB
8,61  8,21  8,71

14. Enni Aula                               2003 PohjKoi              8,67
8,67  8,62  8,52

15. Fiinu Puustinen                         2003 JyväskKU             8,65      PB
8,65     X     X

16. Laura Nissinen                          2003 EspTa                8,61
8,50  8,61  8,38

17. Veera Raappana                          2003 KuivAu               8,57
8,39  8,57  8,25

18. Hanna Back                              2003 IFNykn               8,56      PB
8,55  8,56  8,02

19. Amina El Mrabt                          2003 EspTa                8,40
X  8,40     X

20. Sanni Iivari                            2003 PohjKoi              8,37      PB
X  8,37  8,03

21. Fella Mekki                             2003 PohjKoi              8,35
8,24  7,93  8,35

22. Sanni Tohmola                           2003 OulPy                8,35
X     X  8,35

Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU              DNS

Sanni Suhonen                           2003 EspTa                 DNS

Mia Känsäkangas                         2005 KokkVei               DNS

Ryhmä 2

1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy              10,99      PB
10,45 10,86 10,91 10,25 10,99 10,80

2. Ilona Ruohola                           2003 TuUL                10,68
10,50 10,52 10,44 10,36 10,56 10,68

3. Aada Kokko                              2003 JoensKa             10,61      PB
10,32 10,31 10,13 10,17 10,42 10,61

4. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU            10,55
10,44 10,33 10,55 10,22 10,11 10,44

5. Meeri Elomaa                            2003 SeinäjSU            10,37      PB
X 10,03 10,12  9,96 10,37     X

6. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU            10,30      PB
9,90  9,71 10,03  9,96 10,30 10,23

7. Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa           10,18      PB
10,14  9,86  9,95 10,05 10,01 10,18

8. Aino Koskimäki                          2003 KerU                10,00
9,78  9,57 10,00  9,70     X  9,92

9. Alisa Tikkanen                          2004 EspTa                9,90      SB
9,85  9,60  9,90

10. Nina Seppälä                            2003 PorinYU              9,89      PB
9,74  9,54  9,89

11. Sofia Määttä                            2004 RaumU                9,74      SB
9,74  9,69  9,43

12. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV               9,70
9,63  9,49  9,70

13. Vilma Teppo                             2003 HämeenlTa            9,70      SB
X     X  9,70

14. Monika Pekurinen                        2003 KajKi                9,69
9,27  9,69  8,75

15. Iida Vuorjoki                           2003 KuivAu               9,66
9,66     X  9,45

16. Hilla Saarinen                          2005 EspTa                9,52
9,21  9,49  9,52

17. Aleksandra Viljanen                     2003 HKV                  9,51      SB
9,29  9,05  9,51

18. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo               9,50      SB
9,50  9,38  9,30

19. Lilli Virtanen                          2003 LauttLu              9,46      PB
9,30  9,46  9,37

20. Jenna Saarilahti                        2004 TampPy               9,45
9,45     X  9,02

21. Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA                9,40
9,28  9,22  9,40

22. Gea Zitting                             2003 JyväskKU             9,33      PB
9,33  9,21  9,03

23. Sandra Johansson                        2003 BorgåAk              9,17
9,09  9,09  9,17

24. Riia Tuominen                           2003 TarvasjU             9,17
9,17  8,86  8,73

25. Aada Sievänen                           2003 JyväskKU             8,91
8,91  8,90  8,82

26. Sara Niukkanen                          2004 PohjKoi              8,82
X  8,82     X

Aada Aho                                2003 RaisKu                DNS

T14 Kuula

1. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa               13,36
12,25  12,92  13,10  12,59  13,36  12,89
2. Patricia Kellgren                       2003 HIFK                12,84
12,81  12,73  12,12  12,43  12,11  12,84
3. Sara Korkeakoski                        2003 SäkU                11,62 PB
11,10  10,74  10,52  11,20  11,62  11,45
4. Charlotta Pettersson                    2003 NoormNo             11,50
X  10,04  10,62  11,22  11,50  11,00
5. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy               11,32
10,66  10,84  11,17  11,19  11,32  11,11
6. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo              11,31 PB
10,40  10,60  10,05  11,06  11,31  10,46
7. Enni Aula                               2003 PohjKoi             10,97 PB
10,51      X  10,14      X  10,66  10,97
8. Aino-Kaisa Sihvonen                     2003 VirtU               10,57 PB
9,76   9,50  10,57  10,48  10,36      X
9. Erica Linnala                           2003 YlivKu              10,02 PB
9,79   9,81  10,02
10. Nellinoora Maunula                      2003 ViipU                9,83 PB
9,82   9,37   9,83
11. Sade Railevirta                         2003 TampPy               9,81
9,81   8,84   9,49
12. Veera Koskinen                          2003 LahdA                9,78 PB
8,26   9,78   9,02
13. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU                9,70
9,41   9,70   9,67
14. Vivian Suominen                         2003 HIFK                 9,62
9,40   9,62   9,33
15. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 TampPy               9,60
9,60      X   9,24
16. Ella-Maria Multala                      2003 KeskiUYU             9,49
9,47   9,14   9,49
17. Senja Pantti                            2003 IFSibboV             9,44
9,44   9,12   8,53
18. Riia Tuominen                           2003 TarvasjU             9,25
9,14   9,23   9,25
19. Anna Miettinen                          2003 KarhU                8,98
8,98   8,23      X
20. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy                8,97
8,97   8,61      X
21. Netta Leppänen                          2003 JyväskKU             8,89
8,89   7,34   6,67
22. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                8,72
8,72   8,51   8,54
23. Vera Vertanen                           2003 JyväskKU             8,69
X   8,69   8,66
24. Henna Salminen                          2003 TammRy               8,51
8,51      X   8,12
25. Viivi Korpela                           2003 KaustPV              8,37 PB
8,37   7,84   7,00
26. Nelli Vihtalahti                        2003 NoormNo              8,36
X   8,36   8,30
27. Alisa Hollmen                           2003 TapE                 8,28
8,28      X   7,50
28. Sofia Härkönen                          2003 OulPy                8,16
8,16   8,12      X
29. Fella Mekki                             2003 PohjKoi              7,84 PB
7,20   7,30   7,84
30. Anna Pursiainen                         2003 EspTa                7,16
7,16   6,94   6,98
31. Michelle Nyback                              IFNykn               7,13
7,13   7,07   6,51
32. Kerttu Valtonen                         2003 EspTa                7,11
6,73   7,11   6,54
33. Petra Koskinen                          2003 JyväskKU             7,08
6,67   7,08   6,57
34. Emma Pfeuffer                                Hamburger SV         6,98
6,58   6,98      X
35. Nathalie Nyback                              IFNykn               6,73
X   6,70   6,73
36. Hertta Vihreälehto                      2003 TampPy               6,70
6,21   6,70   6,51
37. Juulia Juntunen                         2003 KälvTa               6,50
6,35   6,13   6,50
38. Michaela Jokiniemi                      2003 LempKiYU             6,44
X   6,44   6,12
39. Sirja Minkkinen                         2003 ViipU                6,30
5,86   6,30      X
40. Elena Erkkilä                           2003 KaarUra              5,60
5,52   5,60   5,52
Cecilia Ussher                               Hamburger SV

T14 Keihäs

1. Vivian Suominen                         2003 HIFK                39,77
36,23  38,34  39,42  39,77  39,15  34,44
2. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy               37,16 PB
33,39  37,16      X  32,18  35,74  31,37
3. Erica Linnala                           2003 YlivKu              36,74 PB
X  36,74  36,60  33,90  35,53  35,80
4. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo              35,49 PB
32,71  35,49  29,91  29,61      X  31,83
5. Nellinoora Maunula                      2003 ViipU               35,03 PB
35,03  34,65  32,18      X  32,52  31,84
6. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU               33,98
32,69  32,59  32,18  33,98  33,33  31,75
7. Sanni Hirttiö                           2003 PohjKoi             32,86
30,14  31,42      X      X  32,86  30,86
8. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 TampPy              32,43 SB
30,37  32,43  32,22  31,68  30,36      X
9. Sara Korkeakoski                        2003 SäkU                30,70 PB
22,02  24,30  30,70
10. Henna Salminen                          2003 TammRy              29,29
28,89  29,29  26,63
11. Ada Pöllänen                            2003 NaantLöy            28,81
28,81  26,37  28,30
12. Gea Zitting                             2003 JyväskKU            28,50 PB
28,50  23,46  28,48
13. Siina Kanerva                           2003 PälkLL              28,20 PB
28,20  23,76  27,96
14. Sofia Härkönen                          2003 OulPy               24,35
21,68  24,35  23,97
15. Aino Koskela                            2003 RiihimKi            23,50 PB
19,50  16,86  23,50
16. Nea Hirvonen                            2003 RiihimKi            20,93
X  20,87  20,93
17. Jasmin Salenius                         2003 KangasnKa           20,66 PB
20,66  20,49  20,19
18. Sointu Salonen                          2003 RiihimKi            20,64
20,64      X      X
Riia Tuominen                           2003 TarvasjU              DNS

Ronja Laine                             2003 OrimJy                DNS

Viivi Myllyaho                          2003 KuivAu                DNS

T15 300 m

1. Alisa Virtanen                          2002 JyväskKU            42,09
2. Emma Mäkikallio                         2002 PohjKoi             42,20
3. Sandra Piippo-Pinho                     2002 HIFK                42,33
4. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy              42,46
5. Isha Murray                             2002 HIFK                43,34
6. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            43,51
7. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 LahdA               43,61
8. Awig Thiel                              2002 KokkTU              43,87
9. Enni Katajalaakso                       2002 KannU               44,16
10. Tia Palmunen                            2002 HyvsU               44,19
11. Vilma Hakala                            2002 EspTa               44,30
12. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie           44,51
13. Linnea Loukola                          2002 RaisKu              45,26
14. Saara Suonpää                           2002 SomE                45,34
15. Ada Zitting                             2002 JyväskKU            45,59
16. Emmi Kiviharju                          2002 IisVi               45,71
17. Eeva Samberg                            2002 HKV                 45,74
18. Ella Sirmola                            2002 LahdA               46,13
19. Karoliina Isomäki                       2002 KeskiUYU            46,31
20. Mai Holi                                2002 ViipU               46,40
21. Sirke Seitsonen                         2002 RaisKu              46,55
22. Justiina Juntunen                       2002 KälvTa              46,94
23. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA               47,46
24. Lotta-Maria Maine                       2002 LauttLu             47,49
25. Vivian Brusila                          2002 HIFK                47,75
26. Aada Salonen                            2002 LahdA               47,98
27. Veera Laaksonen                         2002 ValkHa              48,00
28. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU               48,15
29. Saara Rantanen                          2002 HyvsU               48,31
30. Soyoung Teatini                         2002 OulPy               48,47
31. Anna Ranz                               2002 SalSa               48,65
32. Pihla Poikolainen                       2002 HyvsU               49,00
33. Virpi Nikkilä                           2002 KangU               49,24
34. Eeva Kilpeläinen                        2002 OulPy               49,41
35. Nita-Sofia Keränen                      2002 VantSa              49,73
36. Petra Puutio                            2002 KaustPV             51,53
37. Mari Rekomaa                            2002 ValkHa              53,59
38. Laura Haataja                           2002 SalSa               53,93
Clea Sass                               2002 HIFK                  DNS
Siiri Salo                              2002 JyväskKU              DNS
Vilma Lehtoranta                        2002 JyväskKU              DNS
Nelli Hiippavuori                       2002 MaarMa                DNS
Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA                 DNS
Tuuli Toivonen                          2002 HämeenlTa             DNS
Jutta Seppänen                          2002 EspTa                 DNS
Jasmin Ahola                            2002 KuivAu                DNS

Erä 1

1. Aada Salonen                            2002 LahdA               47,98
2. Soyoung Teatini                         2002 OulPy               48,47
3. Eeva Kilpeläinen                        2002 OulPy               49,41
4. Petra Puutio                            2002 KaustPV             51,53
5. Laura Haataja                           2002 SalSa               53,93

Erä 2

1. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU               48,15
2. Nita-Sofia Keränen                      2002 VantSa              49,73
3. Mari Rekomaa                            2002 ValkHa              53,59
Jasmin Ahola                            2002 KuivAu                DNS

Erä 3

1. Mai Holi                                2002 ViipU               46,40
2. Saara Rantanen                          2002 HyvsU               48,31
3. Anna Ranz                               2002 SalSa               48,65
4. Pihla Poikolainen                       2002 HyvsU               49,00 PB
Nelli Hiippavuori                       2002 MaarMa                DNS

Erä 4

1. Ella Sirmola                            2002 LahdA               46,13
2. Justiina Juntunen                       2002 KälvTa              46,94
3. Vivian Brusila                          2002 HIFK                47,75
4. Virpi Nikkilä                           2002 KangU               49,24
Clea Sass                               2002 HIFK                  DNS

Erä 5

1. Enni Katajalaakso                       2002 KannU               44,16
2. Sirke Seitsonen                         2002 RaisKu              46,55 PB
3. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA               47,46
4. Veera Laaksonen                         2002 ValkHa              48,00
Vilma Lehtoranta                        2002 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 6

1. Tia Palmunen                            2002 HyvsU               44,19 PB
2. Emmi Kiviharju                          2002 IisVi               45,71
3. Karoliina Isomäki                       2002 KeskiUYU            46,31
4. Lotta-Maria Maine                       2002 LauttLu             47,49
Tuuli Toivonen                          2002 HämeenlTa             DNS

Erä 7

1. Emma Mäkikallio                         2002 PohjKoi             42,20 PB
2. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy              42,46
3. Awig Thiel                              2002 KokkTU              43,87
4. Saara Suonpää                           2002 SomE                45,34 PB
5. Ada Zitting                             2002 JyväskKU            45,59 PB

Erä 8

1. Isha Murray                             2002 HIFK                43,34 PB
2. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            43,51 PB
3. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie           44,51
4. Linnea Loukola                          2002 RaisKu              45,26
5. Eeva Samberg                            2002 HKV                 45,74
Siiri Salo                              2002 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 9

1. Alisa Virtanen                          2002 JyväskKU            42,09
2. Sandra Piippo-Pinho                     2002 HIFK                42,33 PB
3. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 LahdA               43,61
4. Vilma Hakala                            2002 EspTa               44,30
Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA                 DNS
Jutta Seppänen                          2002 EspTa                 DNS

T15 60 m aj

1. Sonja Stång                             2002 KuivAu               8,95
2. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM               9,06
3. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie            9,31
4. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy               9,31
5. Essi Vehmaa                             2002 LappUM               9,35
6. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                  9,43
7. Sani Rantalainen                        2002 LappUM               9,44
8. Wilma Jungar                            2002 EsboIF               9,53
9. Noora Tiainen                           2002 LappUM               9,55
10. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS               9,66
11. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU             9,78
12. Laura Koivukoski                        2002 EurajVei             9,79
13. Adeliina Kemppainen                     2002 PohjKoi              9,96
14. Lilli Kärkkäinen                        2002 JyväskKU            10,02
15. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               10,05
16. Riina Virtanen                          2002 HyvsU               10,23
17. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy              10,33
18. Iitu Heikkinen                          2002 KuivAu              10,33
19. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy              10,33
20. Ella Sirmola                            2002 LahdA               10,34
21. Vilma Lehtoranta                        2002 JyväskKU            10,35
22. Aada Palola                             2002 KeskiUYU            10,36
23. Piia Ala-Hakuni                         2002 TampPy              10,46
24. Ada Zitting                             2002 JyväskKU            10,54
25. Eeva Kilpeläinen                        2002 OulPy               10,63
26. Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa               10,68
27. Emilia Tuomaala                         2002 SalSa               10,76
28. Minttu Törnblom                         2002 TampPy              10,83
29. Mirjam Kuismin                          2002 OulPy               10,95
30. Saara Rantanen                          2002 HyvsU               11,01
31. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 JyväskKU            11,03
32. Mari Kahila                             2002 OulPy               11,06
33. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU               11,24
34. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa               11,50
35. Anni Yrjälä                             2002 VantSa              11,79
36. Petra Puutio                            2002 KaustPV             12,23
37. Roberta Normour                         2002 VantSa              12,40
Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie             DNF
Lotta Joenpolvi                         2002 ViipU                 DNS
Aino Honkanen                           2002 TuUL                  DNS
Latifa Beuck                                 Hamburger SV          DNS
Viivi Patronen                               EspTa                  DQ

Erä 1

1. Aada Palola                             2002 KeskiUYU            10,36
2. Mirjam Kuismin                          2002 OulPy               10,95 SB
3. Saara Rantanen                          2002 HyvsU               11,01
4. Petra Puutio                            2002 KaustPV             12,23
Lotta Joenpolvi                         2002 ViipU                 DNS
Viivi Patronen                               EspTa                  DQ

Erä 2

1. Riina Virtanen                          2002 HyvsU               10,23 PB
2. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy              10,33 PB
3. Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa               10,68 PB
4. Emilia Tuomaala                         2002 SalSa               10,76
5. Minttu Törnblom                         2002 TampPy              10,83
6. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 JyväskKU            11,03 PB
7. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa               11,50

Erä 3

1. Lilli Kärkkäinen                        2002 JyväskKU            10,02 PB
2. Iitu Heikkinen                          2002 KuivAu              10,33 PB
3. Piia Ala-Hakuni                         2002 TampPy              10,46
4. Eeva Kilpeläinen                        2002 OulPy               10,63
5. Mari Kahila                             2002 OulPy               11,06
6. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU               11,24
7. Anni Yrjälä                             2002 VantSa              11,79

Erä 4

1. Adeliina Kemppainen                     2002 PohjKoi              9,96 PB
2. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               10,05
3. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy              10,33
4. Ella Sirmola                            2002 LahdA               10,34
5. Vilma Lehtoranta                        2002 JyväskKU            10,35
6. Ada Zitting                             2002 JyväskKU            10,54
7. Roberta Normour                         2002 VantSa              12,40

Erä 5

1. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie            9,31 PB
2. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                  9,43 PB
3. Sani Rantalainen                        2002 LappUM               9,44 PB
4. Noora Tiainen                           2002 LappUM               9,55
5. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS               9,66 PB
6. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU             9,78
7. Laura Koivukoski                        2002 EurajVei             9,79

Erä 6

1. Sonja Stång                             2002 KuivAu               8,95 PB
2. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM               9,06
3. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy               9,31 PB
4. Essi Vehmaa                             2002 LappUM               9,35
5. Wilma Jungar                            2002 EsboIF               9,53
Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie             DNF
Aino Honkanen                           2002 TuUL                  DNS
Latifa Beuck                                 Hamburger SV          DNS

T15 Korkeus

1. Nea Lento                               2002 TampPy                161 PB
140 145 150 155 158 161 163
O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
2. Gina Onwuzo                                  Hamburger SV          155
140 145 150 155 158
O   O  XO   O XXX
3. Milka Riiali                            2002 ImU                   155
140 145 150 155 158
O   O   O  XO XXX
3. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                   155
145 150 155 158
O   O  XO XXX
5. Isa Kannisto                            2002 JyväskKU              155 PB
140 145 150 155 158
O   O   O XXO XXX
6. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS                150
140 145 150 155
O   O   O XXX
6. Nea Roiha                               2002 ParikkU               150 SB
140 145 150 155
O   O   O XXX
8. Vilma Parviainen                        2002 JyväskKU              150 PB
133 140 145 150 155
O  XO   O XXO XXX
9. Siiri Tuominen                          2002 KokemKV               145
145 150
O XXX
9. Sonja Stång                             2002 KuivAu                145
145 150
O XXX
11. Ella Kainulainen                        2002 SavonlRie             145
140 145 150
O  XO XXX
12. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU                 145
133 140 145 150
O   O XXO XXX
13. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA                 140 SB
133 140 145
O  XO XXX
14. Hilla Mikkilä                           2002 ImU                   140 PB
126 133 140 145
O   O XXO XXX
14. Pihla Poikolainen                       2002 HyvsU                 140
126 133 140 145
O   O XXO XXX
16. Julianna Heikkinen                      2002 LänsiUU               140 SB
126 133 140 145
O XXO XXO XXX
17. Kia Vesala                              2002 LahdA                 133 SB
119 126 133 140
O   O   O XXX
17. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa                 133
119 126 133 140
O   O   O XXX
19. Essi Leinoen                            2002 TampPy                133
119 126 133 140
XO   O   O XXX
20. Piia Ala-Hakuni                         2002 TampPy                133
126 133 140
O  XO XXX
20. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA                 133
126 133 140
O  XO XXX
22. Beda Kauppinen                          2002 ViipU                 133 PB
119 126 133 140
O   O XXO XXX
22. Saara Rantanen                          2002 HyvsU                 133
119 126 133 140
O   O XXO XXX
24. Vilja Ketolainen                        2002 ViipU                 126 PB
119 126 130
XO  XO XXX
25. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy                126 PB
119 126 133
O XXO XXX

T15 Kolmiloikka

1. Nea Lento                               2002 TampPy              11,44      PB
11,09 11,15 11,06 11,44 11,27 11,39

2. Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie           11,43      PB
11,37 11,32 11,17 11,43 11,39 11,39

3. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU            11,20      PB
10,59 10,94 11,05 10,78 11,17 11,20

4. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy              10,85      PB
10,60 10,57 10,47     X     X 10,85

5. Emmi Kiviharju                          2002 IisVi               10,69
10,65 10,11 10,44 10,34     X 10,69

6. Maria Perälä                            2002 IisVi               10,69      PB
10,25     X 10,69 10,32 10,10 10,13

7. Noora Tiainen                           2002 LappUM              10,66      PB
X 10,46 10,42     X 10,50 10,66

8. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy              10,61      PB
10,07 10,46 10,59 10,22 10,61 10,42

9. Beda Salmi                              2002 JyväskKU            10,36      PB
10,36 10,02 10,21

10. Lotta Joenpolvi                         2002 ViipU               10,35
10,35     X 10,35

11. Nelli-Rosa Korpua                       2002 PorinYU             10,34
9,99 10,09 10,34

12. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               10,32      PB
10,32 10,20     X

13. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               10,17
X 10,07 10,17

14. Ria Ojala                               2002 KuivAu              10,05
X 10,05  9,50

15. Essi Eriksson                           2002 HKV                  9,97
9,89  9,83  9,97

16. Aino Ahtola                             2002 HKV                  9,94
9,94  9,83  9,63

17. Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa                9,92      PB
X  9,92  9,90

18. Lilli Kärkkäinen                        2002 JyväskKU             9,92
9,89  9,47  9,92

19. Adeliina Siikala                        2002 EspTa                9,79
9,45  9,79  9,77

20. Aada Palola                             2002 KeskiUYU             9,60
9,44  9,44  9,60

21. Anna Ranz                               2002 SalSa                9,41      PB
9,34  9,41  9,27

22. Emma Kuikka                             2002 JanJa                9,29      PB
9,29  9,28  9,28

23. Hilla Mikkilä                           2002 ImU                  9,28
9,11  9,16  9,28

24. Mirjam Kuismin                          2002 OulPy                9,26
9,04  9,26  9,25

25. Iitu Heikkinen                          2002 KuivAu               9,25      PB
9,03     X  9,25

26. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU                9,19
X  8,82  9,19

27. Sara Sjöström                           2002 BorgåAk              9,12
X     X  9,12

28. Olivia Wirtavuori                       2002 TampU                8,99
X     X  8,99

29. Vilja Ketolainen                        2002 ViipU                8,98
8,53  8,60  8,98

30. Minttu Törnblom                         2002 TampPy               8,91
8,50  8,49  8,91

31. Evelina Kaarela                         2002 OrimJy               8,58
8,39  8,36  8,58

32. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy               8,52      PB
8,07  8,23  8,52

33. Julianna Heikkinen                      2002 LänsiUU              8,42
8,36  8,42     X

34. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                8,18      PB
7,94  8,18  8,12

35. Essi Leinoen                            2002 TampPy               7,77
7,42  7,20  7,77

36. Anna Järvinen                           2002 TampPy               7,34
7,34     X     X

Kerttu Tikkanen                         2002 JyväskKU               NM
X     X     -

Mari Kahila                             2002 OulPy                 DNS

Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy                DNS

Beda Kauppinen                          2002 ViipU                 DNS

Nella Hirvonen                          2002 LahdA                 DNS

T15 Kuula

1. Aada Koppeli                            2002 JyväskKU            13,31 PB
10,88  11,83  13,08  12,12  13,29  13,31
2. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA               12,51
11,75  12,51  11,40  12,15  12,01  12,49
3. Ilona Vuori                             2002 MarttMu             12,50
11,27  12,36  12,01      X  11,53  12,50
4. Elisa Heikkala                          2002 KaustPV             12,13 PB
9,87  10,84  11,71  11,66  11,51  12,13
5. Veera Laamanen                          2002 HeinI               11,96
11,96  11,11  11,80  11,53      X  11,45
6. Elina Männikkö                          2002 KuivAu              11,37
11,00  11,37  10,78  11,02  10,52  10,97
7. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               11,34 PB
9,82  10,75  10,76  10,98  11,34  11,10
8. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                 11,14
X  11,09  10,84  11,14  10,97      X
9. Daniela Sandås                          2002 TuUL                10,72 SB
10,72  10,33  10,23
10. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 JyväskKU            10,49 PB
10,06  10,49   9,74
11. Linnea Loukola                          2002 RaisKu              10,38
9,71  10,38  10,26
12. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa               10,29
9,05      X  10,29
13. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                9,88 PB
8,74   9,75   9,88
14. Emmy Ollas                              2002 BorgåAk              9,79
9,30   9,24   9,79
15. Meri Elomaa                             2002 TampPy               9,70 PB
9,35   9,70      X
16. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa                9,43
8,67   9,43   8,13
17. Liinu Salo                              2002 ValkHa               9,38 SB
9,38      X      X
18. Eeva Laine                              2002 LappUM               9,36
9,01   9,12   9,36
19. Olivia Lähdesmäki                       2002 JyväskKU             9,27
9,27      X      X
20. Anni Liikanen                           2002 KuusEV               9,23
8,85   8,80   9,23
21. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                8,83
8,83   8,23   8,55
22. Viivi Rantanen                          2002 HIFK                 8,56
8,56   7,81   7,96
23. Ella Mäkinen                            2002 VehmU                8,39
7,90   8,25   8,39
24. Minttu Törnblom                         2002 TampPy               8,38
8,38      X      X
25. Fini Becker                             2002 TampPy               7,88
7,36   7,75   7,88
26. Emma Haapamäki                          2002 TampPy               7,68 PB
7,40   7,08   7,68
27. Mai Holi                                2002 ViipU                7,50
7,22   7,23   7,50
28. Camilla Strömberg                       2002 HKV                  7,01
6,48   7,01   6,72
29. Olivia Wirtavuori                       2002 TampU                6,20
X      X   6,20
30. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU                6,04
5,89   5,96   6,04
31. Mari Vireaho                            2002 TampPy               6,00
6,00   5,68   5,93
Nella Hirvonen                          2002 LahdA                 DNS

Venla Toivola                           2002 HyvsU                 DNS

Viola Pennanen                               LempKiYU              DNS

T15 4 x 100 m

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               50,10
2. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 1                       51,09
3. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1                    51,30
4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     51,48
5. Espoon Tapiot 2                                   51,57
6. Pohjan Koitto 1                                   52,23
7. Joensuun Kataja 1                                 52,77
8. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               52,83
9. Espoon Tapiot 1                                   53,21
10. Vantaan Salamat 1                                 53,46
11. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2                    53,46
12. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   53,92
13. Porin Yleisurheilu 1                              54,08
14. Kaarinan Ura 1                                    54,38
15. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           54,50
16. Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1                         54,63
17. Viipurin Urheilijat 1                             54,83
18. Lahden Ahkera 3                                   54,97
19. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                               55,18
20. Vantaan Salamat 2                                 55,64
21. Valkeakosken Haka 1                               56,04
22. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                     56,12
23. Janakkalan Jana 1                                 56,22
24. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 2                       56,90
25. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1                      56,99
26. Lahden Ahkera 2                                   57,40
27. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                               57,50
28. Riihimäen Kisko 1                                 57,53
29. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4                     57,57
30. Pohjan Koitto 2                                   58,09
31. Espoon Tapiot 3                                   58,31
32. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                     59,35
33. If Nykarlebynejden 1                              59,50
34. Tampereen Pyrintö 5                             1.00,31
35. Oulun Pyrintö 2                                 1.01,23
36. Saloisten Salama 1                              1.04,42
Oulun Pyrintö 1                                      DQ
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                       DQ
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                                 DQ
Hamburger SV 1                                       DQ
Hamburger SV 2                                       DQ

Erä 1

1. Lahden Ahkera 3                                   54,97
Veera Koskinen
Pinja Ruoho
Iiris Alakärppä
Essi Tuukkanen

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 4                               55,18
Siiri Elomaa
Heini Salonen
Meri Elomaa
Sade Railevirta

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4                     57,57
Fiinu Puustinen
Johanna Nieminen
Riikka Savolainen
Netta Leppänen

4. Tampereen Pyrintö 5                             1.00,31
Iida Luoma
Fanni Grundström
Nada Mimouni
Hertta Vihreälehto

Hamburger SV 2                                       DQ
Emma Pfeuffer
Karlotta Hermes
Lotte Dreyer
Kimberley Keppner

Erä 2

1. Vantaan Salamat 2                                 55,64
Olivia Marttila
Millamaria Haveri
Anni Yrjälä
Nita-Sofia Keränen

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                     56,12
Gea Zitting
Aada Sievänen
Vera Vertanen
Petra Koskinen

3. Tampereen Pyrintö 3                               57,50
Minttu Törnblom
Piia Ala-Hakuni
Kristiina Koivunen
Emma Haapamäki

4. Pohjan Koitto 2                                   58,09
Sanni Iivari
Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
Enni Aula
Anni Karanta

5. Espoon Tapiot 3                                   58,31
Laura Nissinen
Saskia Nahi
Viivi Patronen
Amina El Mrabt

6. Oulun Pyrintö 2                                 1.01,23
Mirjam Kuismin
Sofia Härkönen
Soyoung Teatini
Salla Pekkala

Erä 3

1. Espoon Tapiot 2                                   51,57
Anna Pursiainen
Nella Varjas
Ellinoora Riikinsaari
Lotta Putkiranta

2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                               52,83
Alina Nissinen
Rosa Muurasniemi
Ada Varvio
Maiju Saukkosaari

3. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2                    53,46
Heini Käyhty
Nella Teittinen
Annette Sinkkonen
Aino Luostarinen

4. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 2                       56,90
Vilma Ahvenainen
Elisabet Ivanova
Vivian Brusila
Amanda Ekblom

5. Lahden Ahkera 2                                   57,40
Annina Reijonen
Sara Kinnunen
Kia Vesala
Iida Pousi

6. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                     59,35
Venla Saari
Lilli Kärkkäinen
Beda Salmi
Anni Gustafsson

Erä 4

1. Joensuun Kataja 1                                 52,77
Aada Kokko
Elina Nivajärvi
Peppi Penttinen
Nea Immonen

2. Kaarinan Ura 1                                    54,38
Enisa Shalak
Joanna Yli-Suvanto
Mimosa Virranheimo
Minttu Hiltunen

3. Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1                         54,63
Maria Jääskä
Petra Puutio
Viivi Korpela
Salla Koskimäki

4. Viipurin Urheilijat 1                             54,83
Sirja Minkkinen
Mai Holi
Vilja Ketolainen
Beda Kauppinen

5. Janakkalan Jana 1                                 56,22
Laura Anttila
Ronja Kallionpää
Emma Kuikka
Ilona Mononen

Hamburger SV 1                                       DQ
Tuula Schwarz
Latifa Beuck
Gina Onwuzo
Julika Schulze

Erä 5

1. Pohjan Koitto 1                                   52,23
Iida Pahtaja
Nea Tenno
Adeliina Kemppainen
Emma Mäkikallio

2. Valkeakosken Haka 1                               56,04
Veera Karjalainen
Asta Tolvanen
Liinu Salo
Veera Laaksonen

3. Riihimäen Kisko 1                                 57,53
Nea Hirvonen
Aino Koskela
Sointu Salonen
Sofia Pihlgren

4. If Nykarlebynejden 1                              59,50
Tindra Sundvik
Sofia Stråka
Hanna Back
Belinda Stenroos

5. Saloisten Salama 1                              1.04,42
Emma Ranz
Anna Ranz
Emilia Tuomaala
Laura Haataja

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                                 DQ
Enni Saarinen
Vilma Teppo
Julia Tienhaara
Silja Toivonen

Erä 6

1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1                    51,30
Noora Tiainen
Sani Rantalainen
Essi Vehmaa
Tanja Kokkonen

2. Vantaan Salamat 1                                 53,46
Katri Kaijanniemi
Roberta Normour
Luna Mäkinen
Sophie Maidell

3. Porin Yleisurheilu 1                              54,08
Nina Seppälä
Vera Karttunen
Liinu Karjala
Nelli-Rosa Korpua

4. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1                      56,99
Vilma Lindgren
Noora Saaristo
Julianna Heikkinen
Ninni Gröhn

Oulun Pyrintö 1                                      DQ
Veera Paasovaara
Siiri Hihnala
Eveliina Lehtola
Eeva Kilpeläinen

Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1                       DQ
Karoliina Isomäki
Ella-Maria Multala
Aada Palola
Nelli Järvinen

Erä 7

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                               50,10
Lotta Alasaukko-Oja
Nea Lento
Saga Vanninen
Vilma Itälinna

2. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 1                       51,09
Anita Johnson
Sandra Piippo-Pinho
Isha Murray
Patricia Kellgren

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     51,48
Heidi Salminen
Siiri Salo
Vilma Lehtoranta
Ada Zitting

4. Espoon Tapiot 1                                   53,21
Jenny Sario
Julia Ihantola
Jutta Seppänen
Kerttu Valtonen

5. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   53,92
Emilia Tapionlinna
Ella Sirmola
Aada Salonen
Nella Hirvonen

6. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                           54,50
Eeva Samberg
Aino Ahtola
Aleksandra Viljanen
Emilia Voutilainen