Tampere Junior Indoor Games
Pirkkahalli
10.3.2017
TULOKSET
P15 Keihäs
1. Martin Jahnsson 2002 TuUL 49,94 PB
49,94 46,99 47,30 45,55 X X
2. Jere Nyfors 2002 KeskiUYU 46,27
44,85 46,27 45,89 40,74 42,87 X
3. Joar Söderholm 2002 HIFK 44,74 PB
39,88 42,92 44,00 42,03 41,57 44,74
4. Leevi Lipponen 2002 LempKiYU 41,65 PB
X 41,65 41,54 41,56 40,09 X
5. Roope Rämä 2002 LahdA 40,95 PB
36,42 X 39,16 X 33,80 40,95
6. Juha Närhi 2002 LempKiYU 38,27
X 38,27 X 36,46 34,31 37,75
7. Johannes Kiviranta 2002 KanksLei 36,69
X 36,69 X 34,95 33,36 33,83
8. Kaapo Kankainen 2002 TampPy 34,94 PB
32,59 34,94 X 31,49 32,13 33,75
9. Lassi Kanto 2002 TampPy 32,83 PB
32,83 28,69 25,42
10. Henrik Laitinen 2002 TampPy 29,68
29,68 27,93 27,08
11. Tomas Capiten 2002 TampPy 23,84
23,84 – –
Ville Myllyaho 2002 KuivAu DNS
M17 60 m Alkuerät
1. Tha Ta 2000 LarsmoIF 7,25
2. Lassi Hirvonen 2001 ValkKa 7,26
3. Lasse Hämelahti 2000 LängelmU 7,27
4. Max Koskinen 2001 EspTa 7,36
5. Arttu Tuominen 2001 TampU 7,54
6. Joni Pajari 2001 OulPy 7,55
7. Sami Hakanen 2000 VantSa 7,58
8. Ilmari Niiranen 2000 HyvsU 7,73
9. Niclas Forsberg 2000 JyväskKU 7,77
10. Iisakki Torppa 2001 EspTa 7,79
11. Markus Alajoki 2000 VammsVoi 7,80
12. Markus Sivula 2000 TapE 7,81
13. Aku Kärki 2000 VantSa 7,85
14. Ville Yli-Kivistö 2000 VantSa 7,85
15. Christian Hänninen 2001 HKV 7,91
16. Ossi Klapuri 2001 KangU 8,16
Mark Lyukhatan 2001 TampPy DNS
Jaakko Alanen TampPy DNS
Niilo Klapuri 2000 KangU DQ
Erä 1
1. Max Koskinen 2001 EspTa 7,36 PB
2. Arttu Tuominen 2001 TampU 7,54 PB
3. Joni Pajari 2001 OulPy 7,55
4. Niclas Forsberg 2000 JyväskKU 7,77 PB
5. Aku Kärki 2000 VantSa 7,85
6. Ossi Klapuri 2001 KangU 8,16 PB
Erä 2
1. Lassi Hirvonen 2001 ValkKa 7,26
2. Lasse Hämelahti 2000 LängelmU 7,27 PB
3. Ilmari Niiranen 2000 HyvsU 7,73
4. Iisakki Torppa 2001 EspTa 7,79
5. Christian Hänninen 2001 HKV 7,91
Mark Lyukhatan 2001 TampPy DNS
Erä 3
1. Tha Ta 2000 LarsmoIF 7,25
2. Sami Hakanen 2000 VantSa 7,58 PB
3. Markus Alajoki 2000 VammsVoi 7,80 PB
4. Markus Sivula 2000 TapE 7,81 PB
5. Ville Yli-Kivistö 2000 VantSa 7,85 PB
Jaakko Alanen TampPy DNS
Niilo Klapuri 2000 KangU DQ
M17 800 m
1. Tuomas Seppänen 2001 JyväskKU 2.08,41
2. Olli Ahlgren 2001 KuusKi 2.09,36 PB
3. Olli Harju 2001 JanJa 2.10,16
4. Emil Hautapakka 2000 EspTa 2.16,56
5. Matias Äikäs 2000 KarkkPo 2.21,44
6. Henrik Hihnala 2001 TampPy 2.22,74
Roope Kangasvieri 2001 ToholU DNS
M17 60 m aj
1. Jesse Väyrynen 2000 JyväskKU 7,97 PB
2. Juuso Peltola 2001 JyväskKU 8,03 PB
3. Eero Hirvinen 2001 KanksLei 8,09 PB
4. Max Koskinen 2001 EspTa 8,50 PB
5. Arttu Tuominen 2001 TampU 8,52 PB
6. Tomy Nurmesniemi 2001 LempKiYU 8,61 PB
7. Ilmari Niiranen 2000 HyvsU 8,70
M17 Pituus
1. Jesse Väyrynen 2000 JyväskKU 6,27 PB
6,24 6,15 6,12 6,27 6,26 X
2. Tomy Nurmesniemi 2001 LempKiYU 6,24
6,12 6,03 X X 6,09 6,24
3. Roope Haapanen 2000 TammRy 5,96 PB
5,75 5,69 5,91 5,67 5,80 5,96
4. Lassi Hirvonen 2001 ValkKa 5,86 PB
5,39 5,73 5,70 5,76 5,86 X
5. Juuso Peltola 2001 JyväskKU 5,79
5,75 5,65 X 5,79 5,68 X
6. Jami Siira 2001 TampPy 5,49 PB
5,44 5,36 X 5,16 5,49 5,44
7. Oskari Marjakoski 2000 KaipVi 5,48
5,19 5,39 5,45 5,40 5,35 5,48
8. Ville Eikkula 2001 TampPy 5,45 PB
X 5,29 5,45 5,43 X 4,05
9. Marcus Hakanpää 2001 DragsfjIK 5,38
5,38 3,71 5,15
10. Aapo Karvinen 2001 VammsVoi 5,35 PB
X X 5,35
11. Christian Hänninen 2001 HKV 5,19
X 4,77 5,19
12. Iisakki Torppa 2001 EspTa 3,53
3,53 X X
Markus Alajoki 2000 VammsVoi NM
X X X
Markus Sivula 2000 TapE NM
X X X
Niclas Forsberg 2000 JyväskKU DNS
Sami Hakanen 2000 VantSa DNS
T15 Seiväs
1. Essi Melender 2002 VaasVa 325 PB
265 275 285 295 305 310 315 320 325 330
O O O O O XO O O O XXX
2. Emma Rovasalo 2003 HyvsU 315
285 295 305 310 315 320
O O O O O XXX
3. Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie 315 PB
275 285 295 305 310 315 320
O O O O O XXO XXX
4. Vilma Mikkola 2004 KeskiUYU 305 PB
275 285 295 305 310
O XXO XO O XXX
5. Emilia Tuomaala 2002 SalSa 305 SB
275 285 295 305 310 315
XO XO XXO XO – XXX
6. Aino Suorsa 2003 OrivPo 275
255 265 275 285
O O O XXX
7. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 275 PB
225 235 245 255 265 275 285
O O O O XXO O XXX
8. Olivia Härkönen 2002 VeitsilKV 275
275 285
XO XXX
9. Liisa Lintula 2003 EspTa 245 PB
210 225 235 245 255
O O XO XXO XXX
10. Ella-Noora Haapalehto 2005 LempKiYU 235 PB
195 210 225 235 245
XO O O O XXX
11. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 235 PB
195 210 225 235 245
O O O XO XXX
12. Kiia Perkaus 2003 PohjKoi 225
195 210 225 235
O O O XXX
13. Ella Ala-Lahti 2003 LempKiYU 210
195 210 225
O O XXX
13. Tuula Schwarz Hamburger SV 210
180 195 210 225
O O O XXX
15. Julika Schulze Hamburger SV 210
180 195 210 225
XO O XXO XXX
16. Siina Kanerva 2003 PälkLL 195 PB
165 180 195 210
O O O XXX
Maryana Ishanova 2003 HämeenlTa NH
195
XXX
T15 Keihäs
1. Pinja Kianta 2002 LempKiYU 45,52 PB
41,66 43,24 41,22 41,69 43,85 45,52
2. Wilma Sundqvist 2002 IFKraft 41,28
39,89 39,68 38,74 38,22 40,34 41,28
3. Anni-Linnea Alanen 2002 VaasVa 41,19 SB
38,92 40,78 37,83 39,05 37,53 41,19
4. Silja Toivonen 2002 HämeenlTa 40,06 PB
39,65 37,91 40,06 36,09 X 38,02
5. Olivia Lähdesmäki 2002 JyväskKU 40,05 PB
40,05 38,00 36,74 X 34,45 X
6. Peppi Koppanen 2002 TammRy 39,26 PB
36,72 37,90 37,05 36,45 39,26 38,60
7. Nea Roiha 2002 ParikkU 38,13 SB
36,59 34,56 34,72 36,87 38,13 37,70
8. Nella Hirvonen 2002 LahdA 35,15 SB
35,15 31,64 X X X X
9. Viola Pennanen LempKiYU 29,52
29,31 29,52 X
10. Inka Vatka 2002 ToijVau 25,27
21,42 23,94 25,27
11. Kia Vesala 2002 LahdA 25,08 SB
25,08 24,77 24,76
12. Maiju Saukkosaari 2002 TampPy 22,66
22,66 18,98 21,60
13. Fini Becker 2002 TampPy 20,33
17,84 20,33 20,28
Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy DNS
Mila Martikainen LieksU DNS
N17 60 m Alkuerät
1. Francis Sara 2000 KiuruvU 7,69
2. Minttu-Maaria Alanen 2001 VaasVa 7,78
3. Pirkitta Marjanen 2001 PorinYU 7,88
4. Jenna Kokkonen 2001 KajKi 7,90
5. Mette Baas 2000 VeitsilKV 7,92
6. Michelle Österblad 2001 MalaxIF 7,98
7. Jenny Asplund 2000 LarsmoIF 8,07
8. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto 2000 TampPy 8,10
9. Jessica Kähärä 2001 MikkKV 8,10
10. Janina Raukko 2000 VaasVa 8,14
11. Hanna Peltola 2001 TampPy 8,18
12. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 8,19
13. Merette Koskenniemi 2000 TampU 8,20
14. Pritne Lember 2001 NoormNo 8,22
15. Jenni Rämö 2000 HämeenlTa 8,30
16. Patricia Ngevitidi 2000 KeskiUYU 8,32
16. Jenna Pohjonen 2000 JanJa 8,32
18. Eleonora Korpua 2000 PorinYU 8,34
19. Riina Heikkonen 2001 LappUM 8,37
20. Pihla Kinnunen 2001 KuivAu 8,37
21. Jenna Riikonen 2001 JoensKa 8,39
22. Merituuli Saarela 2001 EspTa 8,39
23. Salla Tuominen 2001 TampPy 8,41
24. Marianna Halmetoja 2001 TapE 8,51
25. Helmiina Raninen 2001 LänsiUU 8,62
26. Sanni Ääri 2001 SäkU 8,62
27. Pinja Lehtinen 2001 ViialVa 8,68
28. Oona Huura 2001 TampPy 8,68
29. Matilda Koponen 2001 ViialVa 8,72
30. Pihla Tiilikainen 2000 ViipU 8,84
31. Iida Koivisto 2001 TampPy 8,90
32. Anna Okkonen 2001 KuivAu 8,92
33. Emmi Karhu 2000 ViialVa 8,94
34. Siiri Heiskanen 2001 TampU 9,00
35. Sanni Kuparinen 2001 JanJa 9,01
36. Nelli Talvitie 2001 HyvsU 9,02
37. Ella Pullinen 2001 JanJa 9,08
38. Liina Siren 2001 TampPy 9,10
39. Jasmeet Brar 2001 TampPy 9,11
40. Jessica Jokelainen 2001 KajKi 9,12
41. Savanna Kauppila 2001 PohjKoi 9,14
42. Saana Tyrväinen 2001 TampPy 9,17
43. Henriika Lento 2001 TampPy 9,27
44. Oona Vuorio 2001 TampPy 9,36
45. Emilia Junno 2000 VantSa 9,36
46. Emma Juntunen 2001 TapE 10,08
Saara Mynttinen 2001 JyväskKU DNS
Veera Viitala 2001 TampU DNS
Jenni Kokkonen 2000 ViipU DNS
Kiira Vilenius 2001 ViialVa DNS
Karoliina Kujanpää 2000 ValkHa DQ
Erä 1
1. Pirkitta Marjanen 2001 PorinYU 7,88 PB
2. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto 2000 TampPy 8,10 PB
3. Pihla Kinnunen 2001 KuivAu 8,37 SB
4. Merituuli Saarela 2001 EspTa 8,39
5. Sanni Ääri 2001 SäkU 8,62
6. Liina Siren 2001 TampPy 9,10 PB
Kiira Vilenius 2001 ViialVa DNS
Erä 2
1. Jenny Asplund 2000 LarsmoIF 8,07
2. Jessica Kähärä 2001 MikkKV 8,10
3. Eleonora Korpua 2000 PorinYU 8,34 SB
4. Helmiina Raninen 2001 LänsiUU 8,62
5. Emmi Karhu 2000 ViialVa 8,94 PB
6. Jasmeet Brar 2001 TampPy 9,11
7. Saana Tyrväinen 2001 TampPy 9,17
8. Emilia Junno 2000 VantSa 9,36 PB
Erä 3
1. Minttu-Maaria Alanen 2001 VaasVa 7,78 PB
2. Merette Koskenniemi 2000 TampU 8,20 PB
3. Riina Heikkonen 2001 LappUM 8,37
4. Marianna Halmetoja 2001 TapE 8,51 PB
5. Oona Huura 2001 TampPy 8,68
6. Sanni Kuparinen 2001 JanJa 9,01
7. Henriika Lento 2001 TampPy 9,27 PB
Erä 4
1. Michelle Österblad 2001 MalaxIF 7,98 PB
2. Jenni Rämö 2000 HämeenlTa 8,30 SB
3. Salla Tuominen 2001 TampPy 8,41
4. Pihla Tiilikainen 2000 ViipU 8,84
5. Iida Koivisto 2001 TampPy 8,90
6. Ella Pullinen 2001 JanJa 9,08 PB
7. Jessica Jokelainen 2001 KajKi 9,12
Karoliina Kujanpää 2000 ValkHa DQ
Erä 5
1. Francis Sara 2000 KiuruvU 7,69
2. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 8,19 PB
3. Pritne Lember 2001 NoormNo 8,22
4. Pinja Lehtinen 2001 ViialVa 8,68
5. Nelli Talvitie 2001 HyvsU 9,02
6. Emma Juntunen 2001 TapE 10,08
Jenni Kokkonen 2000 ViipU DNS
Erä 6
1. Mette Baas 2000 VeitsilKV 7,92
2. Hanna Peltola 2001 TampPy 8,18 PB
3. Patricia Ngevitidi 2000 KeskiUYU 8,32
3. Jenna Pohjonen 2000 JanJa 8,32
5. Anna Okkonen 2001 KuivAu 8,92
6. Savanna Kauppila 2001 PohjKoi 9,14 PB
Veera Viitala 2001 TampU DNS
Erä 7
1. Jenna Kokkonen 2001 KajKi 7,90
2. Janina Raukko 2000 VaasVa 8,14
3. Jenna Riikonen 2001 JoensKa 8,39
4. Matilda Koponen 2001 ViialVa 8,72
5. Siiri Heiskanen 2001 TampU 9,00
6. Oona Vuorio 2001 TampPy 9,36
Saara Mynttinen 2001 JyväskKU DNS
N17 800 m
1. Isabella Latva 2001 RaisKu 2.25,82
2. Aino Eno 2001 LauttLu 2.27,79 PB
3. Pihla Tiilikainen 2000 ViipU 2.27,94 PB
4. Laura Putkiranta 2000 EspTa 2.30,41 PB
5. Henriika Lento 2001 TampPy 2.35,11
6. Olivia Koivuniemi 2001 KuivAu 2.36,11 PB
7. Minna Läspä 2000 KaustPV 2.41,57 PB
8. Vilma Kyyrö 2000 KerU 2.42,97
9. Fanny Ranta 2001 LänsiUU 2.55,14 PB
10. Savanna Kauppila 2001 PohjKoi 3.01,72
N17 60 m aj Loppukilpailu
1. Jessica Kähärä 2001 MikkKV 8,76 PB
2. Janette Hanski 2000 KarhU 8,97 PB
3. Kaisa Pousi 2001 TampPy 9,04 PB
4. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 9,20 PB
5. Senja Lammi 2000 KanksLei 9,31
6. Riina Mantila 2001 LahdA 9,33 PB
7. Erin Karjalahti 2001 NurmijYU 9,48
8. Pinja Lehtinen 2001 ViialVa 9,50
N17 60 m aj Alkuerät
1. Jessica Kähärä 2001 MikkKV 8,88
2. Janette Hanski 2000 KarhU 9,02
3. Kaisa Pousi 2001 TampPy 9,04
4. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 9,07
5. Senja Lammi 2000 KanksLei 9,35
6. Erin Karjalahti 2001 NurmijYU 9,37
7. Riina Mantila 2001 LahdA 9,39
8. Pinja Lehtinen 2001 ViialVa 9,61
9. Aino Eno 2001 LauttLu 9,92
10. Helmiina Raninen 2001 LänsiUU 10,13
11. Siru Putkonen 2001 VantSa 10,18
12. Emma Kosonen 2000 ValkHa 10,19
13. Pihla Kinnunen 2001 KuivAu 10,50
14. Ella Pullinen 2001 JanJa 10,52
15. Jasmeet Brar 2001 TampPy 10,83
Oona Huura 2001 TampPy DNF
Niina Mäkelä 2001 LauttLu DNS
Erä 1
1. Janette Hanski 2000 KarhU 9,02
2. Pinja Heinonen 2001 TampPy 9,07 PB
3. Erin Karjalahti 2001 NurmijYU 9,37 PB
4. Siru Putkonen 2001 VantSa 10,18
5. Pihla Kinnunen 2001 KuivAu 10,50
Oona Huura 2001 TampPy DNF
Erä 2
1. Jessica Kähärä 2001 MikkKV 8,88
2. Riina Mantila 2001 LahdA 9,39
3. Pinja Lehtinen 2001 ViialVa 9,61
4. Helmiina Raninen 2001 LänsiUU 10,13 PB
5. Ella Pullinen 2001 JanJa 10,52 PB
Erä 3
1. Kaisa Pousi 2001 TampPy 9,04 PB
2. Senja Lammi 2000 KanksLei 9,35
3. Aino Eno 2001 LauttLu 9,92
4. Emma Kosonen 2000 ValkHa 10,19
5. Jasmeet Brar 2001 TampPy 10,83
Niina Mäkelä 2001 LauttLu DNS
N17 Kuula
1. Janette Hanski 2000 KarhU 14,89 PB
14,40 14,00 14,09 14,26 14,85 14,89
2. Katri Erkkilä 2000 BorgåAk 14,23 PB
X 13,05 13,46 X 14,23 X
3. Nelli Talvitie 2001 HyvsU 12,15
11,99 11,49 11,70 11,90 12,15 11,37
4. Rebekka Sukselainen 2001 EspTa 12,03
11,48 11,85 12,03 X 11,87 11,97
5. Sanni Kuparinen 2001 JanJa 11,96 PB
11,32 11,96 10,90 11,77 X 11,01
6. Julia Kivinen 2001 KaustPV 11,95 PB
11,66 X 11,63 11,75 10,94 11,95
7. Vera Töppärä 2001 UrjU 11,45 SB
11,34 X 11,30 11,23 11,45 11,22
8. Saara Mynttinen 2001 JyväskKU 11,18 SB
11,18 11,13 X X X X
9. Heta Paavola KerU 11,15
10,91 10,52 11,15
10. Salla Tuominen 2001 TampPy 11,07
11,07 9,86 10,37
11. Kaisa Pousi 2001 TampPy 10,71
10,71 10,66 9,97
12. Merituuli Saarela 2001 EspTa 10,54
X 10,54 10,53
13. Nilla Rättyä 2001 JanJa 10,39
10,39 X 9,59
14. Amanda Heino 2001 TampPy 9,41
8,82 9,41 X
15. Helmiina Raninen 2001 LänsiUU 9,10 PB
9,10 9,02 8,89
16. Suvi Järvinen 2000 YlöjU 9,09
8,40 8,00 9,09
17. Julia Pihkanen 2001 TampPy 8,83
8,47 8,83 8,80
18. Saana Ivakko 2001 EspTa 8,18 PB
7,86 7,49 8,18
19. Liina Siren 2001 TampPy 8,11 PB
8,11 7,26 7,41
20. Iida Koivisto 2001 TampPy 8,05
8,05 X 6,94
21. Lumi Zhong 2001 VantSa 7,92 PB
7,07 7,92 X
22. Jemina Virtanen 2001 JanJa 7,88
6,62 X 7,88
23. Emma Juntunen 2001 TapE 7,68
7,16 7,68 7,46
24. Oona Vuorio 2001 TampPy 7,52 PB
7,52 7,27 7,35
25. Sofia Särkijärvi 2001 TampPy 7,32
7,28 6,83 7,32
26. Jane Lember 2001 NoormNo 7,26
7,10 7,26 X
27. Saana Tyrväinen 2001 TampPy 7,10 PB
5,97 7,10 7,00
28. Fanny Ranta 2001 LänsiUU 6,99 PB
6,28 6,88 6,99
Kiira Vilenius 2001 ViialVa DNS
Matleena Parpala KokkVei DNS