Tampere Junior Indoor Games
Pirkkahalli
10.3.2017
TULOKSET
P10 1000 m
1. Eeli Rovasalo 2007 HyvsU 3.24,60
2. Aapo Virkajärvi 2007 KaipVi 3.24,88
3. Reko Laine 2007 HämeenlTa 3.26,58
4. Jens-Aarne Kero 2007 IFRaseb 3.31,01 PB
5. Elias Vanhanen 2007 KuopRei 3.35,16 PB
6. Joel Peltonen 2007 PorinTa 3.36,24
7. Samuel Ruohonen 2007 TampU 3.38,63
8. Christian Lindberg 2007 RiihimKi 3.47,15
9. Aarne Kalela 2007 LempKiYU 3.47,15
10. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 3.48,83
11. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 3.53,71
12. Eeli Ala-Lahti 2007 KangU 3.54,16
13. Jesse Kettunen 2007 LänsiUU 3.54,32
14. Eerik Lehtinen 2007 LauttLu 3.55,03
15. Olavi Kiiski 2007 KarhKa 3.58,44
16. Akseli Keskitalo 2007 TampPy 3.58,98
17. Aarne Hannikainen 2008 ViipU 4.04,47
18. Arto Mäkelä NokU 4.05,54
19. Jim Ström 2007 IFNykn 4.13,31
20. Måns Finholm 2007 LarsmoIF 4.17,20
21. Arttu Viljanen 2007 ToijVau 4.20,22
22. Felix Sundelin 2007 LarsmoIF 4.20,67
23. Niklas Pitkänen 2008 JanJa 4.30,83
24. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 4.50,86
Sasu Suominen 2007 TampPy DNS
Aleksi Jäske 2007 RiihimKi DNS
Luka Kykyri 2008 KälvTa DNS
P10 60 m aj
1. Aarni Anttila 2007 HKV 11,28
2. Eeli Rovasalo 2007 HyvsU 11,47
3. Lukas Brandt 2008 NaantLöy 11,67
4. Jesse Kettunen 2007 LänsiUU 11,75
5. Santeri Kramsu 2007 AlatPi 11,78
6. Otso Kylmänen 2007 KuivAu 12,01
7. Rasmus Heiniluoma 2008 KanksLei 12,13
8. Topias Mustonen 2007 JoensKa 12,20
9. Onni Hirsivaara 2008 VeitsilKV 12,33
10. Olavi Kiiski 2007 KarhKa 12,95
11. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 13,05
12. Niklas Mäntylä 2007 VammsVoi 13,35
13. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 13,41
14. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 13,82
14. Christian Lindberg 2007 RiihimKi 13,82
16. Joel Peltonen 2007 PorinTa 13,88
17. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 13,98
Erä 1
1. Eeli Rovasalo 2007 HyvsU 11,47 PB
2. Rasmus Heiniluoma 2008 KanksLei 12,13
3. Topias Mustonen 2007 JoensKa 12,20 PB
4. Leevi Ortju 2007 TampPy 13,05 PB
5. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 13,82
5. Christian Lindberg 2007 RiihimKi 13,82
Erä 2
1. Aarni Anttila 2007 HKV 11,28
2. Onni Hirsivaara 2008 VeitsilKV 12,33 PB
3. Olavi Kiiski 2007 KarhKa 12,95
4. Niklas Mäntylä 2007 VammsVoi 13,35
5. Joel Peltonen 2007 PorinTa 13,88
6. Oula Vuori 2007 TampPy 13,98 PB
Erä 3
1. Lukas Brandt 2008 NaantLöy 11,67
2. Jesse Kettunen 2007 LänsiUU 11,75
3. Santeri Kramsu 2007 AlatPi 11,78
4. Otso Kylmänen 2007 KuivAu 12,01
5. Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy 13,41 PB
P10 Keihäs
1. Roope Mäkipelto 2007 LehtimJy 29,91 SB
27,99 29,14 28,22 29,91 28,61 29,78
2. Aleksi Kinnunen 2007 SuolU 27,29 PB
20,73 23,23 27,29 26,82 27,21 25,41
3. Topias Mustonen 2007 JoensKa 26,12 PB
22,82 21,71 20,79 26,12 X 21,80
4. Niklas Mäntylä 2007 VammsVoi 25,27 PB
22,58 25,27 23,79 24,40 24,42 22,45
5. Eerik Lehtinen 2007 LauttLu 24,99 PB
22,85 23,41 23,70 24,63 23,36 24,99
6. Jussi Koskela 2007 KangKi 24,60 PB
23,26 24,60 24,21 24,44 24,42 24,31
7. Joonas Tammi 2007 LiedPa 22,12
17,83 17,17 21,13 17,74 22,12 21,75
8. Elias Kerälä 2007 HämeenlTa 21,28 PB
17,30 18,08 20,18 19,55 15,83 21,28
9. Aaro Hartikainen 2007 TampPy 18,05
16,28 18,05 15,48
10. Jens-Aarne Kero 2007 IFRaseb 15,83
15,57 15,40 15,83
11. Christian Lindberg 2007 RiihimKi 15,67
15,06 15,67 13,19
12. Måns Finholm 2007 LarsmoIF 15,64 PB
12,02 10,10 15,64
13. Felix Sundelin 2007 LarsmoIF 15,29
13,38 15,29 13,51
14. Olli Mäkäläinen 2007 JyväskKU 14,46 PB
11,01 14,46 14,24
15. Sasu Suominen 2007 TampPy 11,76
X X 11,76
16. Niklas Pitkänen 2008 JanJa 9,48
9,48 8,77 8,50
17. Vilho Tolonen 2008 TampPy 8,14
8,07 5,30 8,14
Lauri Smolander 2007 TampPy DNS
Onni Hirsivaara 2008 VeitsilKV DNS
Luka Kykyri 2008 KälvTa DNS
P11 1000 m
1. Konsta Manninen 2006 KestjNS 3.07,27
2. Anton Kettunen 2006 JoensKa 3.21,91
3. Tero Korpi 2006 KU-58 3.22,32
4. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 3.24,10
5. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 3.25,06
6. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 3.26,55
7. René-Peter Vuorio 2006 MaarMa 3.28,61
8. Jari Krestyannikov 2006 TampPy 3.30,28
9. Topi Timonen 2006 OulPy 3.31,66
10. Miro Mattila 2006 LiedPa 3.33,38
11. Jesse Salo 2006 TampPy 3.33,51
12. Santeri Kekarainen 2006 JoensKa 3.35,33
13. Akseli Aittoniemi 2006 VehmU 3.35,50
14. Ukko Ikonen 2006 VantSa 3.36,79
15. William Forstén 2006 EsboIF 3.36,83
16. Axel Granbäck 2006 IFKraft 3.37,00
17. Onni Helén 2006 TuUL 3.37,29
18. Ilari Ala-Harja 2006 EspTa 3.43,11
19. Kalle Äijälä 2006 PälkLL 3.43,21
20. Ilmari Sarasmaa 2006 EspTa 3.43,86
21. Jussi Raudaskoski 2006 OulPy 3.48,39
22. Anton Svenlin 2006 LarsmoIF 3.50,88
23. Oskari Keränen 2006 TampPy 3.51,90
24. Eeti Hänninen 2006 HämeenlTa 3.56,62
25. Kasper Vira 2006 KaarUra 4.08,58
26. Viljo Sykkö 2006 VehmU 4.11,90
27. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 4.14,29
Maxim Både 2006 HKV DNS
Aleksanteri Mursu 2006 PohjKoi DNS
Juuso Marttila 2006 PorinYU DNS
Tino Knuutila 2006 KanksLei DNS
Erä 1
1. Ukko Ikonen 2006 VantSa 3.36,79 PB
2. William Forstén 2006 EsboIF 3.36,83 PB
3. Axel Granbäck 2006 IFKraft 3.37,00 SB
4. Onni Helén 2006 TuUL 3.37,29 PB
5. Ilari Ala-Harja 2006 EspTa 3.43,11
6. Kalle Äijälä 2006 PälkLL 3.43,21 SB
7. Ilmari Sarasmaa 2006 EspTa 3.43,86 SB
8. Jussi Raudaskoski 2006 OulPy 3.48,39
9. Anton Svenlin 2006 LarsmoIF 3.50,88
10. Oskari Keränen 2006 TampPy 3.51,90
11. Eeti Hänninen 2006 HämeenlTa 3.56,62 SB
12. Kasper Vira 2006 KaarUra 4.08,58
13. Viljo Sykkö 2006 VehmU 4.11,90 SB
14. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 4.14,29
Maxim Både 2006 HKV DNS
Erä 2
1. Konsta Manninen 2006 KestjNS 3.07,27
2. Anton Kettunen 2006 JoensKa 3.21,91 SB
3. Tero Korpi 2006 KU-58 3.22,32 PB
4. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 3.24,10 SB
5. Tobias Syrjä 2006 TampPy 3.25,06 SB
6. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 3.26,55 SB
7. René-Peter Vuorio 2006 MaarMa 3.28,61 PB
8. Jari Krestyannikov 2006 TampPy 3.30,28 SB
9. Topi Timonen 2006 OulPy 3.31,66 SB
10. Miro Mattila 2006 LiedPa 3.33,38
11. Jesse Salo 2006 TampPy 3.33,51 SB
12. Santeri Kekarainen 2006 JoensKa 3.35,33 SB
13. Akseli Aittoniemi 2006 VehmU 3.35,50 SB
Aleksanteri Mursu 2006 PohjKoi DNS
Juuso Marttila 2006 PorinYU DNS
Tino Knuutila 2006 KanksLei DNS
P11 60 m aj
1. Manu Kankaanniemi 2006 VammsVoi 10,12
2. Eero Honkanen 2006 TuUL 10,18
3. Santeri Kekarainen 2006 JoensKa 10,24
4. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 10,28
5. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 10,30
6. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 10,41
7. Emil Ylipekka 2006 RiihimKi 10,45
8. Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV 10,47
9. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 10,53
10. Anton Kettunen 2006 JoensKa 10,59
11. Roni Heikkonen 2006 NurmijYU 10,65
12. Tumi Siranko 2006 VantSa 10,85
13. Juuso Mäkelä 2006 OulPy 11,11
14. Veikka Loikas 2006 PorinYU 11,16
15. Jonne Isoherranen 2006 EspTa 11,27
16. Eeti Hänninen 2006 HämeenlTa 11,29
17. Ukko Ikonen 2006 VantSa 11,36
18. Eemil Aaltonen 2006 TuUL 11,42
19. Aapo Reinikainen HKV 11,48
20. Onni Helén 2006 TuUL 11,73
21. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 11,75
22. Juuso Tiihonen 2006 KangasnKa 11,83
23. Aatu Kuusisto 2006 VammsVoi 12,13
24. Leevi Sirkkilä 2006 TuUL 12,22
25. Ilmari Sarasmaa 2006 EspTa 12,47
26. Lauri Leivonen 2006 EspTa 13,56
Oliver Koskinen 2006 JyväskKU DNS
Aleksanteri Mursu 2006 PohjKoi DNS
Erä 1
1. Santeri Kekarainen 2006 JoensKa 10,24 PB
2. Roni Heikkonen 2006 NurmijYU 10,65
3. Eeti Hänninen 2006 HämeenlTa 11,29
4. Ukko Ikonen 2006 VantSa 11,36
5. Lauri Leivonen 2006 EspTa 13,56
Erä 2
1. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 10,41 PB
2. Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV 10,47 PB
3. Juuso Mäkelä 2006 OulPy 11,11
4. Onni Helén 2006 TuUL 11,73
5. Aatu Kuusisto 2006 VammsVoi 12,13
Aleksanteri Mursu 2006 PohjKoi DNS
Erä 3
1. Eero Honkanen 2006 TuUL 10,18 PB
2. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 10,28 PB
3. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 11,75 PB
4. Juuso Tiihonen 2006 KangasnKa 11,83
Oliver Koskinen 2006 JyväskKU DNS
Erä 4
1. Jesse Riissanen 2006 TampPy 10,30 PB
2. Tumi Siranko 2006 VantSa 10,85 PB
3. Veikka Loikas 2006 PorinYU 11,16 PB
4. Aapo Reinikainen HKV 11,48
5. Leevi Sirkkilä 2006 TuUL 12,22 PB
6. Ilmari Sarasmaa 2006 EspTa 12,47
Erä 5
1. Manu Kankaanniemi 2006 VammsVoi 10,12 PB
2. Emil Ylipekka 2006 RiihimKi 10,45 PB
3. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 10,53 PB
4. Anton Kettunen 2006 JoensKa 10,59 PB
5. Jonne Isoherranen 2006 EspTa 11,27
6. Eemil Aaltonen 2006 TuUL 11,42 PB
P11 Pituus
1. Manu Kankaanniemi 2006 VammsVoi 5,21
2. Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV 4,61
3. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 4,48
4. Eero Honkanen 2006 TuUL 4,38
5. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 4,32
6. Aleksi Hujo 2006 VammsVoi 4,23
7. Topi Timonen 2006 OulPy 4,22
8. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 4,13
9. Juuso Mäkelä 2006 OulPy 4,12
10. Tumi Siranko 2006 VantSa 4,07
11. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 4,03
12. Anton Kettunen 2006 JoensKa 4,02
13. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 4,01
14. Matias Salminen 2006 LahdA 4,00
15. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 3,98
16. Konsta Kanto 2006 TampPy 3,97
17. René-Peter Vuorio 2006 MaarMa 3,95
18. Jimi Sundholm 2006 HKV 3,94
19. Roni Heikkonen 2006 NurmijYU 3,93
20. Eeti Hänninen 2006 HämeenlTa 3,93
21. Anton Svenlin 2006 LarsmoIF 3,92
22. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 3,89
23. Jonne Isoherranen 2006 EspTa 3,82
24. Eemil Aaltonen 2006 TuUL 3,79
25. Ilari Ala-Harja 2006 EspTa 3,79
26. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila 2006 TeiskU 3,78
27. Aatu Kuusisto 2006 VammsVoi 3,77
28. Aapo Reinikainen HKV 3,75
29. Veikka Loikas 2006 PorinYU 3,72
30. Lauri Leivonen 2006 EspTa 3,72
31. Juuso Marttila 2006 PorinYU 3,71
32. Jari Krestyannikov 2006 TampPy 3,63
33. Axel Granbäck 2006 IFKraft 3,58
34. Eeli Mustonen 2006 JoensKa 3,58
35. Mikael Böckerman 2006 EsboIF 3,57
36. Ukko Ikonen 2006 VantSa 3,52
37. Otso Luodeslampi 2006 LempKiYU 3,49
38. Niklas Ranne 2006 PorinYU 3,49
39. Markus Hakala 2006 EspTa 3,44
40. Juuso Tiihonen 2006 KangasnKa 3,42
41. Ilmari Sarasmaa 2006 EspTa 3,38
42. Veeti Nieminen 2006 VantSa 3,26
43. Oskari Keränen 2006 TampPy 3,09
Ryhmä 1
1. Aleksi Hujo 2006 VammsVoi 4,23 PB
4,16 4,00 4,04 3,32 4,07 4,23
2. Tumi Siranko 2006 VantSa 4,07 PB
4,07 3,73 3,41
3. Niklas Piirainen 2006 TampPy 4,03
3,82 4,03 3,95
4. Matias Salminen 2006 LahdA 4,00 PB
4,00 3,83 3,97
5. Vili Lahtinen 2006 TampPy 3,98 PB
3,65 3,65 3,98
6. Konsta Kanto 2006 TampPy 3,97 PB
3,87 3,97 3,73
7. Anton Svenlin 2006 LarsmoIF 3,92
3,92 3,54 3,85
8. Ilari Ala-Harja 2006 EspTa 3,79 PB
3,79 3,60 3,57
9. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila 2006 TeiskU 3,78
3,78 3,59 X
10. Aatu Kuusisto 2006 VammsVoi 3,77 PB
X 3,65 3,77
11. Aapo Reinikainen HKV 3,75
3,64 3,49 3,75
12. Veikka Loikas 2006 PorinYU 3,72 PB
3,69 3,69 3,72
13. Lauri Leivonen 2006 EspTa 3,72 PB
3,72 3,58 3,32
14. Jari Krestyannikov 2006 TampPy 3,63
3,53 3,30 3,63
15. Eeli Mustonen 2006 JoensKa 3,58
X 3,58 3,42
16. Mikael Böckerman 2006 EsboIF 3,57
3,57 3,52 3,48
17. Ukko Ikonen 2006 VantSa 3,52 PB
3,52 3,42 3,47
18. Otso Luodeslampi 2006 LempKiYU 3,49 SB
3,49 3,36 3,09
19. Niklas Ranne 2006 PorinYU 3,49 PB
3,49 3,27 3,34
20. Markus Hakala 2006 EspTa 3,44
3,44 3,30 3,33
21. Ilmari Sarasmaa 2006 EspTa 3,38
3,38 3,08 3,09
22. Veeti Nieminen 2006 VantSa 3,26
3,26 2,92 3,03
23. Oskari Keränen 2006 TampPy 3,09 PB
2,98 3,06 3,09
Ryhmä 2
1. Manu Kankaanniemi 2006 VammsVoi 5,21 PB
X 4,89 4,99 4,95 5,21 5,11
2. Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV 4,61 PB
4,32 4,26 4,47 4,32 4,45 4,61
3. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 4,48
4,11 4,22 4,03 4,36 4,48 4,41
4. Eero Honkanen 2006 TuUL 4,38 PB
4,16 4,28 4,38 4,10 4,10 4,17
5. Tuomas Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 4,32 PB
4,12 4,03 4,23 4,12 4,28 4,32
6. Topi Timonen 2006 OulPy 4,22 PB
4,05 3,89 4,14 4,18 4,17 4,22
7. Elmo Jukkola 2006 LohtVei 4,13
4,01 4,12 4,10 4,03 4,08 4,13
8. Juuso Mäkelä 2006 OulPy 4,12
4,12 4,04 3,94
9. Anton Kettunen 2006 JoensKa 4,02
4,01 4,02 3,77
10. Emil Törmälä 2006 TampPy 4,01 PB
4,01 3,56 3,76
11. René-Peter Vuorio 2006 MaarMa 3,95
3,77 3,95 3,89
12. Jimi Sundholm 2006 HKV 3,94 PB
3,89 3,94 3,89
13. Roni Heikkonen 2006 NurmijYU 3,93
3,93 3,90 3,81
14. Eeti Hänninen 2006 HämeenlTa 3,93
3,82 3,65 3,93
15. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 3,89
3,41 3,82 3,89
16. Jonne Isoherranen 2006 EspTa 3,82
X 3,65 3,82
17. Eemil Aaltonen 2006 TuUL 3,79
3,79 3,69 3,79
18. Juuso Marttila 2006 PorinYU 3,71
3,71 3,71 3,69
19. Axel Granbäck 2006 IFKraft 3,58
3,57 3,58 3,36
20. Juuso Tiihonen 2006 KangasnKa 3,42
3,42 2,50 3,20
P11 Keihäs
1. Manu Kankaanniemi 2006 VammsVoi 42,03 SB
36,40 36,22 34,07 34,48 34,80 42,03
2. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 38,56 SB
33,47 35,95 36,93 36,73 38,56 37,56
3. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila 2006 TeiskU 33,99 PB
31,09 32,03 26,57 31,90 33,99 33,34
4. Emil Ylipekka 2006 RiihimKi 31,82 PB
31,29 31,82 28,98 28,38 30,24 X
5. Kalle Äijälä 2006 PälkLL 31,56 PB
28,84 29,98 28,39 30,94 26,99 31,56
6. Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV 30,95
27,39 27,69 28,64 30,95 X 27,91
7. Aleksi Hujo 2006 VammsVoi 29,22 PB
29,22 26,59 26,47 28,87 21,70 27,58
8. Mikael Böckerman 2006 EsboIF 27,58 PB
27,58 24,26 23,74 23,11 – 22,74
9. Aatu Kangasniemi 2006 PorvU 27,35 PB
25,81 27,11 27,35
10. Olavi Pennanen LempKiYU 27,25
25,85 27,25 26,42
11. Eeli Mustonen 2006 JoensKa 26,75 PB
26,75 22,18 24,18
12. Jussi Raudaskoski 2006 OulPy 25,34 PB
21,19 24,79 25,34
13. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 25,16
25,16 24,58 23,25
14. Joona Salminen 2006 TammRy 24,55
21,30 24,55 21,50
15. Kaapo Korhonen 2006 SiilPo 24,13
24,13 22,57 22,75
16. Elias Hietanen 2006 RiihimKi 24,09
24,09 22,71 17,50
17. Juuso Marttila 2006 PorinYU 22,05
22,05 20,97 19,80
18. Jesse Salo 2006 TampPy 21,97 SB
21,35 21,97 19,95
19. Konsta Kanto 2006 TampPy 19,21 PB
17,95 19,21 16,38
20. William Forstén 2006 EsboIF 17,89 PB
17,61 17,89 16,11
21. Arttu Haimi 2006 PälkLL 17,70 PB
17,70 17,47 16,61
22. Veikko Saarinen 2006 TampPy 15,19
11,90 15,19 10,96
23. Jimi Sundholm 2006 HKV 13,28
10,60 13,28 13,08
24. Oskari Keränen 2006 TampPy 10,97
10,77 9,77 10,97
Tomi Kuusisto 2006 TuUL DNS
P11 4 x 100 m
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 57,42
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 58,88
3. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 1.00,18
4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 1.01,38
5. Espoon Tapiot 1 1.02,02
6. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 1.02,62
7. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.02,84
8. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.07,34
Erä 1
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.02,84
Oula Vuori
Akseli Keskitalo
Konsta Kanto
Tobias Syrjä
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.07,34
Niklas Forsman
Aaro Hartikainen
Leevi Ortju
Oskari Keränen
Erä 2
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 57,42
Emil Törmälä
Niklas Piirainen
Vili Lahtinen
Jesse Riissanen
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 58,88
Jimi Sundholm
Eero Sormunen
Lauri Kylmäpuro
Eino Sormunen
3. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 1.00,18
Juuso Marttila
Niklas Ranne
Onni Ruusunen
Veikka Loikas
4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 1.01,38
Tuomas Rättö
Eeti Hänninen
Reko Laine
Elias Kerälä
5. Espoon Tapiot 1 1.02,02
Markus Hakala
Ilmari Sarasmaa
Lauri Leivonen
Jonne Isoherranen
6. Turun Urheiluliitto 1 1.02,62
Eemil Aaltonen
Leevi Sirkkilä
Onni Helén
Eero Honkanen
P12 1000 m
1. Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy 3.08,58
2. Jaakko Siltala 2005 HKV 3.10,12 PB
3. Anton Sabel 2005 IFFemman 3.13,83
4. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 3.19,27
5. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 3.19,57
6. Konsta Uuttera 2005 KestjNS 3.21,09
7. Aleksi Miikkulainen 2005 PorinYU 3.22,84
8. Miko Koskelainen 2005 HyvsU 3.29,60 PB
9. Kevin Paulin 2005 IFFemman 3.30,51
10. Mikael Viitanen 2005 ViialVa 3.31,57
11. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 3.31,85
12. Jimi Rousu GamlakIF 3.34,53
13. Kasper Biskop 2005 GamlakIF 3.35,48
14. Eeli Tohmola 2005 OulPy 3.36,65
15. Davin Flocco 2005 GamlakIF 3.36,87
16. Veeti Savolainen KerU 3.40,07
17. Viktor Store 2005 GamlakIF 3.41,76
18. Kristian Hautakoski 2005 AlavVi 3.43,32
19. Tuomas Toivonen 2005 OrimJy 3.43,60
20. Sisu Suominen 2005 TampPy 3.43,68
21. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 3.43,92
22. Einari Tiainen 2005 VantSa 3.44,96 PB
23. Antti Kinnunen 2005 OulPy 3.47,87
24. Topias Oinonen 2005 EspTa 3.54,02 PB
Kasper Hietanen 2005 EspTa DNS
Santeri Haapamäki 2005 VammsVoi DNS
P12 60 m aj
1. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 9,58
2. Lassi Nalkki 2005 JyväskKU 10,06
3. Joona Nieminen 2005 EspTa 10,08
4. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 10,23
5. Tomas Järvinen 2005 HKV 10,50
6. Miko Koskelainen 2005 HyvsU 10,63
7. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 11,19
8. Jaakko Siltala 2005 HKV 11,56
9. Mikael Viitanen 2005 ViialVa 11,81
10. Luka Veselinovic 2005 EspTa 11,84
11. Luukas Kyrönlahti 2005 JyväskKU 11,92
12. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 12,00
13. Onni Rustholkarhu 2005 LahdA 12,05
14. Janne Pajunen 2005 PorinYU 12,14
15. Aatu Sihvonen 2005 KarhKa 12,79
Anton Sabel 2005 IFFemman DNS
Aapo Takkinen 2005 JyväskKU DNS
Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy DNS
Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy DNS
Konsta Keijonen 2005 KeskiUYU DNS
Kasper Hietanen 2005 EspTa DNS
Santeri Haapamäki 2005 VammsVoi DNS
Erä 1
1. Tomas Järvinen 2005 HKV 10,50
2. Jaakko Siltala 2005 HKV 11,56
3. Mikael Viitanen 2005 ViialVa 11,81
4. Aatu Sihvonen 2005 KarhKa 12,79
Anton Sabel 2005 IFFemman DNS
Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy DNS
Santeri Haapamäki 2005 VammsVoi DNS
Erä 2
1. Juho Talvitie 2005 TampPy 11,19 PB
2. Luka Veselinovic 2005 EspTa 11,84
3. Luukas Kyrönlahti 2005 JyväskKU 11,92 PB
4. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 12,00 PB
5. Onni Rustholkarhu 2005 LahdA 12,05
6. Janne Pajunen 2005 PorinYU 12,14 PB
Aapo Takkinen 2005 JyväskKU DNS
Kasper Hietanen 2005 EspTa DNS
Erä 3
1. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 9,58 PB
2. Lassi Nalkki 2005 JyväskKU 10,06 PB
3. Joona Nieminen 2005 EspTa 10,08
4. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 10,23 PB
5. Miko Koskelainen 2005 HyvsU 10,63 PB
Antti Sainio 2005 TampPy DNS
Konsta Keijonen 2005 KeskiUYU DNS
P12 Kuula
1. Iiro Pollari 2005 KauhWi 11,91 PB
11,69 11,66 X 11,27 11,69 11,91
2. Petrus Jakonen 2005 PorinYU 11,30 PB
11,30 X X 10,50 10,78 10,55
3. Joona Nieminen 2005 EspTa 11,22 PB
11,22 X X 10,56 X X
4. Paavo Puro 2005 SuolU 9,85
9,85 9,34 9,51 X 9,64 X
5. Joona Nurmi 2005 PorinYU 9,49 PB
9,49 9,32 9,45 X 9,18 9,17
6. Konsta Tynkkynen 2005 TampPy 9,23 PB
8,69 8,73 9,00 8,40 9,23 X
7. Niklas Tammi 2005 LiedPa 8,86 PB
8,34 8,29 8,17 8,27 8,49 8,86
8. Saku Lehtonen 2005 LempKiYU 8,56 PB
7,78 8,44 7,53 8,09 6,72 8,56
9. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKiYU 8,16 PB
8,16 7,39 7,51
10. Antti Jokela 2005 HumppVei 8,11 PB
8,11 7,52 7,95
11. Reko Tuominen 2005 TarvasjU 7,50 PB
7,50 6,61 6,94
12. Luka Veselinovic 2005 EspTa 7,45
6,82 6,79 7,45
13. Akseli Mäkelä 2005 IkaalU 7,39 PB
6,85 6,12 7,39
14. Luukas Lipponen 2005 LempKiYU 7,32 PB
7,06 7,32 7,19
15. Onni Rustholkarhu 2005 LahdA 7,30
7,30 6,83 6,69
16. Konsta Keijonen 2005 KeskiUYU 6,87
6,37 6,87 6,65
17. Petu Kiviniemi 2005 TampPy 6,53
6,16 6,53 5,66
18. Sisu Suominen 2005 TampPy 6,13
6,13 5,26 X
19. Janne Pajunen 2005 PorinYU 6,05
5,92 6,05 5,97
20. Alec Ekblom 2005 HIFK 5,92 PB
5,92 5,50 5,68
21. Mikael Lahdensuo 2005 TampPy 5,81 PB
5,33 X 5,81
22. Viktor Store 2005 GamlakIF 5,53
X 5,53 5,07
23. Aaron Halme 2005 TampPy 5,49
5,31 5,45 5,49
24. Aaron Ketolainen 2005 ViipU 5,08
4,92 5,08 4,97
25. Davin Flocco 2005 GamlakIF 5,06
4,81 4,96 5,06
26. Antti Kinnunen 2005 OulPy 4,71
X 3,86 4,71
P13 1000 m
1. Simeon Vorselman 2004 HKV 3.03,17 PB
2. Martti Majuri 2004 PuumVi 3.03,93 PB
3. Patrik Järvinen 2004 TampPy 3.07,88
4. Elmeri Kero 2004 TuUL 3.09,56 PB
5. Julius Aho 2004 HKV 3.15,96 PB
6. Lassi Lehtimäki 2004 EspTa 3.16,16 PB
7. Pyry Lahtinen 2004 JyväskKU 3.18,58 PB
8. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 3.20,20
9. Oiva Ylä-Jarkko 2004 LänsiUU 3.20,92 PB
10. Sami Heino 2004 PorinYU 3.21,47
11. Bakari Turé Hamburger SV 3.22,61 PB
12. Valtteri Kalanti 2004 HämeenlTa 3.23,47
13. Juho Virkajärvi 2004 KaipVi 3.23,67 PB
14. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 3.27,12
15. Joona Koskinen 2004 EspTa 3.29,94
16. Eeli Jauhiainen 2004 KuusKi 3.31,86 PB
17. Oscar Nyholm 2004 BorgåAk 3.34,24
18. Aapo Nikkola 2004 HKV 3.35,41 PB
19. Tom Kühnel Hamburger SV 3.36,84
20. Niko Mikkola 2004 PorinYU 3.41,35 PB
21. Riku Kauranen 2004 KokkVei 3.49,36 PB
22. Pyry Koskiniemi 2004 HKV 4.02,45
Johannes Mäkelä 2004 HKV DNS
Lauri Valli 2004 KaarUra DNS
Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu DNS
Ville Vanhanen 2004 KuopRei DNS
P13 60 m aj
1. Konsta Rutonen 2004 LappUM 9,14
2. Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi 9,55
3. Otso Väyrynen 2004 KeskiUYU 9,82
4. Lassi Pihlavisto 2004 HKV 9,83
5. Simeon Vorselman 2004 HKV 9,96
6. Topi Rönni 2004 TampPy 10,07
7. Frederik Denis Hamburger SV 10,15
8. Kosti Saine 2004 KanksLei 10,17
9. Joonas Lapinkero 2004 JyväskKU 10,17
10. Ville Kylmäpuro 2004 HKV 10,18
11. Miska Saartoala 2004 JyväskKU 10,19
12. Kevin Andreas Hamburger SV 10,30
13. Aapo Nikkola 2004 HKV 10,34
14. Henri Matikainen 2004 EspTa 10,45
15. Roni Rämä 2004 LahdA 10,50
16. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 10,52
17. William Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 10,67
18. Miro Heikkonen 2004 KeskiUYU 10,83
19. Anselmi Jaatinen 2004 UrjU 11,61
20. Eeli Jauhiainen 2004 KuusKi 11,70
21. Oscar Nyholm 2004 BorgåAk 11,96
22. Johannes Mäkelä 2004 HKV 12,14
23. Sami Heino 2004 PorinYU 12,29
24. Kalle Gauriloff 2004 KeskiUYU 12,66
25. Niko Mikkola 2004 PorinYU 13,04
26. Pyry Koskiniemi 2004 HKV 13,11
27. Aksel Hakkarainen 2004 HämeenlTa 13,67
Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy DNS
Samuli Takkunen 2004 AlavVi DNS
Erä 1
1. Anselmi Jaatinen 2004 UrjU 11,61 PB
2. Oscar Nyholm 2004 BorgåAk 11,96 PB
3. Sami Heino 2004 PorinYU 12,29 PB
4. Kalle Gauriloff 2004 KeskiUYU 12,66
5. Niko Mikkola 2004 PorinYU 13,04
6. Pyry Koskiniemi 2004 HKV 13,11 PB
7. Aksel Hakkarainen 2004 HämeenlTa 13,67
Erä 2
1. Kevin Andreas Hamburger SV 10,30 PB
2. Henri Matikainen 2004 EspTa 10,45 PB
3. Roni Rämä 2004 LahdA 10,50 PB
4. William Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 10,67 PB
5. Miro Heikkonen 2004 KeskiUYU 10,83
6. Eeli Jauhiainen 2004 KuusKi 11,70
7. Johannes Mäkelä 2004 HKV 12,14 PB
Erä 3
1. Lassi Pihlavisto 2004 HKV 9,83 PB
2. Ville Kylmäpuro 2004 HKV 10,18 PB
3. Miska Saartoala 2004 JyväskKU 10,19 PB
4. Aapo Nikkola 2004 HKV 10,34 PB
5. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 10,52 PB
Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy DNS
Samuli Takkunen 2004 AlavVi DNS
Erä 4
1. Konsta Rutonen 2004 LappUM 9,14 PB
2. Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi 9,55 PB
3. Otso Väyrynen 2004 KeskiUYU 9,82 PB
4. Simeon Vorselman 2004 HKV 9,96 PB
5. Topi Rönni 2004 TampPy 10,07
6. Frederik Denis Hamburger SV 10,15
7. Kosti Saine 2004 KanksLei 10,17
8. Joonas Lapinkero 2004 JyväskKU 10,17
P13 Korkeus
1. Topi Rönni 2004 TampPy 157 PB
134 139 143 147 150 153 157 160
O O O O O O XO XXX
2. Joonas Lapinkero 2004 JyväskKU 150 PB
129 134 139 143 147 150 153
O O O O O XO XXX
3. Ville Vanhanen 2004 KuopRei 147 PB
122 129 134 139 143 147 150
O O O O O O XXX
4. Kevin Andreas Hamburger SV 147 PB
129 134 139 143 147 150
O O XO O XXO XXX
5. Panu Leinonen 2004 VantSa 143 PB
122 129 134 139 143 147
O O XO O O XXX
6. Miro Heikkonen 2004 KeskiUYU 139
122 129 134 139 143
O O XO XXO XXX
7. Mikael Lähteenmäki 2004 KanksLei 134
129 134 139
O O XXX
7. Tomas Järvinen 2005 HKV 134
122 129 134 139
O O O XXX
7. Frederik Denis Hamburger SV 134
134 139
O XXX
10. Jeffrey Bach 2005 HIFK 134 PB
122 129 134 139
O XXO O XXX
11. Miska Saartoala 2004 JyväskKU 134
122 129 134 139
O O XO XXX
12. Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy 129 PB
115 122 129 134
O O O XXX
12. Bakari Turé Hamburger SV 129 PB
115 122 129 134
O O O XXX
14. Jonne Kovaniemi 2004 OulPy 129
115 122 129 134
O O XO XXX
14. Jesse Tuki TammRy 129
122 129 134
O XO XXX
16. Eelis Harjunmaa 2005 TampPy 129
115 122 129 134
O O XXO XXX
17. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 122
105 115 122 129
O O O XXX
17. Sami Heino 2004 PorinYU 122
122
O
Aapo Takkinen 2005 JyväskKU DNS
Eliel Mulari 2004 KarhKa DNS
Henri Matikainen 2004 EspTa DNS
Alex Vuori 2004 KeskiUYU DNS
Arno Toivola 2004 HyvsU DNS
Valtteri Kalanti 2004 HämeenlTa DNS
Tom Kühnel Hamburger SV DNS
P13 Pituus
1. Simeon Vorselman 2004 HKV 5,14 PB
4,81 4,90 4,85 4,89 5,10 5,14
2. Sel Dway 2004 LarsmoIF 5,12 PB
X 4,45 5,12 X 4,54 4,77
3. Konsta Rutonen 2004 LappUM 5,10
5,02 4,91 4,78 X X 5,10
4. Sisu Mikkilä 2004 ImU 5,10 PB
4,97 4,95 5,10 X X 4,92
5. Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi 5,07
4,84 4,84 4,74 4,89 4,99 5,07
6. Samuel Shams 2004 KU-58 5,06 PB
4,87 4,93 5,02 X 4,94 5,06
7. Jaakko Honka 2004 LimNM 5,06
4,93 4,84 X 5,06 X X
8. Ville Lehtinen 2004 VaasVa 4,83
4,78 4,70 4,83 4,66 4,75 X
9. Topi Rönni 2004 TampPy 4,81
4,71 4,81 X
10. Frederik Denis Hamburger SV 4,52 PB
4,50 – 4,52
11. Lassi Pihlavisto 2004 HKV 4,44 PB
4,33 4,44 X
12. Mikko Murto 2004 YlöjU 4,42
4,42 4,09 X
13. Ville Kyrönlahti 2004 KangasnKa 4,42
X 4,42 X
14. Ville Kylmäpuro 2004 HKV 4,41 PB
4,41 X 4,30
15. Eino Perämaa 2004 TampPy 4,32 PB
X 4,32 X
16. Kevin Andreas Hamburger SV 4,27 PB
X 4,20 4,27
17. Panu Leinonen 2004 VantSa 4,26 PB
4,26 3,80 3,75
18. Henri Matikainen 2004 EspTa 4,24
4,24 4,11 4,13
19. Aatu Holopainen 2004 JoensKa 4,23
4,13 X 4,23
20. Miro Heikkonen 2004 KeskiUYU 4,20
4,15 4,20 X
21. Aleksi Tauriainen 2004 PernU 4,15
4,07 4,05 4,15
22. Miska Saartoala 2004 JyväskKU 4,10
X 4,10 X
23. Roni Rämä 2004 LahdA 4,09
3,94 4,09 4,09
24. Johannes Mäkelä 2004 HKV 4,04 PB
3,92 4,04 X
25. William Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 4,00
4,00 3,95 X
26. Eetu Pohjonen 2004 LappUM 3,97
3,87 X 3,97
27. Vikke Savola 2004 TampPy 3,95 PB
3,88 X 3,95
28. Vilppu Ikola 2004 TampPy 3,91
3,03 X 3,91
29. Niko Mikkola 2004 PorinYU 3,88
X 3,88 X
30. Anselmi Jaatinen 2004 UrjU 3,86
3,78 3,86 3,71
31. Akseli Varsala 2004 JyväskKU 3,86
3,71 3,74 3,86
32. Elias Sairio 2004 KanksLei 3,85
3,73 3,77 3,85
33. Alex Vuori 2004 KeskiUYU 3,84
3,66 3,84 3,60
34. Joona Koskinen 2004 EspTa 3,83
3,83 X X
35. Eetu Heiniluoma 2004 KanksLei 3,80
3,78 3,80 X
36. Onni Lehto 2004 TampPy 3,80 PB
X 3,80 3,68
37. Jesse Tuki TammRy 3,75
3,75 3,68 3,73
38. Tom Kühnel Hamburger SV 3,61 PB
3,49 3,61 3,50
39. Otto Ahonen 2004 TampPy 3,50
3,50 – –
40. Sami Heino 2004 PorinYU 3,47
3,47 X X
41. Aksel Hakkarainen 2004 HämeenlTa 3,44
3,07 3,44 3,26
42. Bakari Turé Hamburger SV 3,42 PB
3,25 3,31 3,42
43. Pyry Koskiniemi 2004 HKV 3,36
3,21 3,36 3,24
44. Kalle Gauriloff 2004 KeskiUYU 3,34
X 3,13 3,34
45. Emil Becker 2004 TampPy 2,80
2,80 – –
Martti Hyvärinen 2004 LappUM NM
X X X
Juho Kivistö 2004 PorinYU NM
X X X
Riku Kauranen 2004 KokkVei NM
X X X
Ville Väliharju 2004 TampPy DNS
Johannes Hakala 2004 EspTa DNS
Lauri Valli 2004 KaarUra DNS
Samuli Takkunen 2004 AlavVi DNS
P13 4 x 100 m
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 51,92
2. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 52,09
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 53,36
4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 54,21
5. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 54,55
6. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 56,17
7. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 56,42
8. Hamburger SV 1 57,20
9. Oulun Pyrintö 1 58,20
10. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 59,25
11. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 59,74
12. Lahden Ahkera 1 1.00,17
13. Orimattilan Jymy 1 1.01,83
14. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2 1.02,06
Tampereen Pyrintö 5 DNS
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 DNS
Vantaan Salamat 1 DNS
Espoon Tapiot 1 DNS
Erä 1
1. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 54,55
Mikael Lähteenmäki
Eetu Heiniluoma
Elias Sairio
Kosti Saine
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 59,25
Otto Ahonen
Onni Lehto
Oskar Toomet
Jaakko Matara
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 59,74
Vikke Savola
Aaro Koskinen
Juho Talvitie
Eelis Harjunmaa
4. Orimattilan Jymy 1 1.01,83
Jim Herlevi
Tico Kaarela
Jon Kaarela
Tuomas Toivonen
5. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2 1.02,06
Eetu Pohjonen
Aatu Pohjonen
Otto Minkkinen
Aleksi Hilska
Tampereen Pyrintö 5 DNS
Mikael Lahdensuo
Aaron Halme
Petu Kiviniemi
Emil Becker
Erä 2
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 56,17
Konsta Kankainen
Konsta Tynkkynen
Jaakko Moisio
Joona Hallivuori
2. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 56,42
Juho Kivistö
Aleksi Miikkulainen
Janne Pajunen
Niko Mikkola
3. Hamburger SV 1 57,20
Bakari Turé
Tom Kühnel
Kevin Andreas
Frederik Denis
4. Oulun Pyrintö 1 58,20
Topi Timonen
Eeli Tohmola
Antti Kinnunen
Jonne Kovaniemi
5. Lahden Ahkera 1 1.00,17
Atte Tuominen
Onni Rustholkarhu
Jerry Savolainen
Roni Rämä
Vantaan Salamat 1 DNS
Panu Leinonen
Einari Tiainen
Tumi Siranko
Ukko Ikonen
Erä 3
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 51,92
Juuso Heinonen
Eino Perämaa
Patrik Järvinen
Vilppu Ikola
2. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 52,09
Martti Hyvärinen
Kasperi Vehmaa
Rasmus Vehmaa
Konsta Rutonen
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 53,36
Atte Leppänen
Lassi Nalkki
Joonas Lapinkero
Pyry Lahtinen
4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 54,21
Jaakko Siltala
Ville Kylmäpuro
Lassi Pihlavisto
Tomas Järvinen
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 DNS
Miro Heikkonen
Alex Vuori
Kalle Gauriloff
Konsta Keijonen
Espoon Tapiot 1 DNS
Lassi Lehtimäki
Joona Nieminen
Johannes Hakala
Henri Matikainen
P14 300 m
1. Aleksi Rajaniemi 2003 LahdA 39,58
2. Ilmari Välimäki 2003 NoormNo 39,60
3. Rasmus Martin 2003 IFSibboV 39,90
4. Abdirahiim Salah 2003 HIFK 40,34
5. Heikki Kumara 2003 LaihLu 40,41
6. Rasmus Lehikoinen 2003 JoensKa 40,44
7. Miki Laakso 2003 HKV 41,41
8. Eeli Heikkilä 2003 TuUL 41,88
9. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 42,23
10. Aukusti Jaskari 2003 SeinäjSU 42,75
11. Eetu Kalske 2003 EspTa 42,82
12. Väinö Ripatti 2003 SavonlRie 43,05
13. Jonatan Sperryn 2003 EspTa 43,10
14. Viljami Kari 2003 VetU 43,37
15. Matti Wellm Hamburger SV 43,68
16. Niko Patana 2003 VetU 43,75
17. Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa 43,91
18. Joel Storbäck 2003 IFKraft 44,11
19. Johannes Hakala 2004 EspTa 44,62
20. Matias Tulokas 2003 IFSibboV 44,93
21. Benjamin Lee 2003 HKV 45,32
22. Miro Kallio 2003 HIFK 45,59
23. Aarni Lemetti 2003 HKV 46,32
24. Youwei He 2003 HIFK 47,43
25. Jonne Kovaniemi 2004 OulPy 47,48
26. Vilppu Ikola 2004 TampPy 48,00
27. Valter Lerbacka 2003 GamlakIF 48,20
28. Miko Kaartinen 2003 OulPy 49,76
29. Aaro Koskinen 2004 TampPy 49,78
30. Jonathan Lindroos 2003 EspTa 49,84
Oliver Westerlund 2003 HKV DNS
Antti Juvonen 2003 OulPy DNS
Vilho Mällinen 2003 OulPy DNS
Juuso Heinonen 2004 TampPy DNS
Joona Rissanen 2003 LapLu DNS
Jaakko Matara 2004 TampPy DQ
Erä 1
1. Niko Patana 2003 VetU 43,75
2. Vilppu Ikola 2004 TampPy 48,00
3. Miko Kaartinen 2003 OulPy 49,76
4. Aaro Koskinen 2004 TampPy 49,78
Oliver Westerlund 2003 HKV DNS
Jaakko Matara 2004 TampPy DQ
Erä 2
1. Viljami Kari 2003 VetU 43,37
2. Johannes Hakala 2004 EspTa 44,62
3. Benjamin Lee 2003 HKV 45,32
4. Aarni Lemetti 2003 HKV 46,32
5. Jonne Kovaniemi 2004 OulPy 47,48
6. Valter Lerbacka 2003 GamlakIF 48,20
Erä 3
1. Rasmus Lehikoinen 2003 JoensKa 40,44
2. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 42,23
3. Väinö Ripatti 2003 SavonlRie 43,05
4. Joel Storbäck 2003 IFKraft 44,11
5. Matias Tulokas 2003 IFSibboV 44,93
Juuso Heinonen 2004 TampPy DNS
Erä 4
1. Matti Wellm Hamburger SV 43,68 PB
2. Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa 43,91
3. Miro Kallio 2003 HIFK 45,59
4. Youwei He 2003 HIFK 47,43 PB
5. Jonathan Lindroos 2003 EspTa 49,84
Vilho Mällinen 2003 OulPy DNS
Erä 5
1. Miki Laakso 2003 HKV 41,41 PB
2. Eeli Heikkilä 2003 TuUL 41,88 PB
3. Aukusti Jaskari 2003 SeinäjSU 42,75
4. Eetu Kalske 2003 EspTa 42,82
5. Jonatan Sperryn 2003 EspTa 43,10
Joona Rissanen 2003 LapLu DNS
Erä 6
1. Aleksi Rajaniemi 2003 LahdA 39,58
2. Ilmari Välimäki 2003 NoormNo 39,60
3. Rasmus Martin 2003 IFSibboV 39,90
4. Abdirahiim Salah 2003 HIFK 40,34 PB
5. Heikki Kumara 2003 LaihLu 40,41
Antti Juvonen 2003 OulPy DNS
P14 60 m aj
1. Abdirahiim Salah 2003 HIFK 9,07
2. Eemil Porvari 2003 HartVoi 9,09
3. Valtteri Louko 2003 LapVi 9,13
4. Matias Komi 2003 IFSibboV 9,35
5. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 9,37
6. Matias Tulokas 2003 IFSibboV 9,90
7. Leo Rautiainen 2003 KU-58 10,10
8. Eelis Snåre 2003 LahdA 10,20
9. Matti Wellm Hamburger SV 10,32
10. Paavo Niinikoski 2003 HKV 10,88
11. Jesse Fagerström 2003 KaarUra 10,98
12. Sakari Vallius 2003 JoensKa 10,99
13. Miro Tanninen 2003 JoensKa 11,55
Benjamin Lee 2003 HKV DNS
Taneli Hietala 2003 AlavVi DNS
Matias Ahtinen 2003 JoensKa DNS
Erä 1
1. Leo Rautiainen 2003 KU-58 10,10 PB
2. Jesse Fagerström 2003 KaarUra 10,98 PB
3. Sakari Vallius 2003 JoensKa 10,99
4. Miro Tanninen 2003 JoensKa 11,55 PB
Benjamin Lee 2003 HKV DNS
Erä 2
1. Matias Tulokas 2003 IFSibboV 9,90 PB
2. Matti Wellm Hamburger SV 10,32 PB
3. Paavo Niinikoski 2003 HKV 10,88
Taneli Hietala 2003 AlavVi DNS
Erä 3
1. Abdirahiim Salah 2003 HIFK 9,07 PB
2. Eemil Porvari 2003 HartVoi 9,09
3. Valtteri Louko 2003 LapVi 9,13 PB
4. Matias Komi 2003 IFSibboV 9,35 PB
5. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 9,37
6. Eelis Snåre 2003 LahdA 10,20
Matias Ahtinen 2003 JoensKa DNS
P14 Pituus
1. Eemil Porvari 2003 HartVoi 5,78
5,65 5,71 5,78 5,71 5,78 X
2. Arttu Tauriainen 2003 PernU 5,20 PB
5,06 4,92 4,99 4,97 5,20 5,05
3. Aukusti Jaskari 2003 SeinäjSU 5,11
4,81 4,71 4,88 5,00 4,87 5,11
4. Tuomas Jokela 2003 KristU 5,07
5,00 5,07 4,94 5,00 4,95 4,94
5. Eelis Snåre 2003 LahdA 5,06 PB
4,99 4,67 4,95 5,06 4,91 X
6. Leo Rautiainen 2003 KU-58 4,97
4,68 4,84 4,78 4,97 4,60 4,89
7. Nico Kapanen 2003 HelsTa 4,89
4,85 X 4,08 4,80 4,89 X
8. Aaro Syväniemi 2003 IlmajKi 4,87
4,73 X 4,87 X X 4,77
9. Juuso Mäkipere 2003 LiedPa 4,82 PB
4,82 4,64 X
10. Rasmus Lehikoinen 2003 JoensKa 4,77
4,40 X 4,77
11. Miska Käyhkö 2003 SavonlRie 4,63
X X 4,63
12. Väinö Ripatti 2003 SavonlRie 4,60
4,56 4,40 4,60
13. Mikko Kuivalainen 2003 EspTa 4,49 PB
4,49 4,47 4,42
14. Aarni Lemetti 2003 HKV 4,43 PB
4,43 4,30 3,46
15. Heikki Honka 2003 LimNM 4,39
4,39 4,11 4,27
16. Miro Tanninen 2003 JoensKa 4,23
4,07 4,18 4,23
17. Olavi Heinonen 2003 EspTa 4,07
4,07 3,76 3,90
18. Otto Junnila 2003 IFSibboV 4,06
4,02 4,06 3,96
19. Adrian Björkgren 2003 IFDrott 4,02
3,96 4,02 3,91
20. Ascha Wanchai 2003 LarsmoIF 3,93
3,93 X 3,59
Vilho Mällinen 2003 OulPy DNS
Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä 2003 JyväskKU DNS
Matias Ahtinen 2003 JoensKa DNS
Rasmus Martin 2003 IFSibboV DNS
Eetu Jokela 2003 AlavVi DNS
Tomi Simonen 2003 AlavVi DNS
P14 Keihäs
1. Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 42,94
36,33 40,90 40,73 38,86 41,75 42,94
2. Aaro Syväniemi 2003 IlmajKi 42,09 PB
40,47 40,07 39,51 41,42 40,94 42,09
3. Emil Mellanen 2003 TuUL 40,91 PB
39,13 38,17 40,91 40,88 40,48 40,60
4. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampPy 38,48
37,18 38,48 36,42 35,23 33,12 37,00
5. Mikko Saukkokoski 2003 IkaalU 38,13 PB
34,86 35,53 35,93 33,93 38,13 35,07
6. Santeri Yliselä 2003 LapVi 37,74 PB
37,49 34,12 X 35,82 34,28 37,74
7. Ahti Pokkinen 2003 IFSibboV 36,09
29,26 X 35,87 X 31,65 36,09
8. Sakari Vallius 2003 JoensKa 34,77 PB
34,38 34,59 X 34,77 33,22 33,65
9. Paavo Niinikoski 2003 HKV 33,11
28,88 X 33,11
10. Juho Laiho 2003 JyväskKU 32,20
32,20 X 29,00
11. Jonathan Ekberg 2003 EsboIF 29,44
28,10 29,44 28,53
12. Aapo Nikkola 2004 HKV 29,38
29,38 28,10 X
13. Eemil Sairio 2004 KanksLei 26,12
24,79 25,89 26,12
14. Teemu Palonen 2003 TampPy 25,92
23,38 25,92 X
15. Arttu Heino 2003 JyväskKU 22,09
22,07 X 22,09
Taneli Hietala 2003 AlavVi DNS
Janne Pajunen 2005 PorinYU DNS
Joona Koskinen 2004 EspTa DNS
P15 300 m
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 36,36
2. Aleksi Paavonsalo 2002 EspTa 37,83
3. Julius Lehto 2002 TampU 37,84
4. Patrik Jakonen 2002 PorinYU 38,39
5. Vilho Happonen 2002 JyväskKU 38,45
6. Albert Vauhkonen 2002 LapinlVe 38,57
7. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 38,89
8. Dani Lirkki 2002 JyväskKU 39,40
9. Alexander Qvist 2002 EsboIF 39,47
10. Josef Höglund 2002 IKFalken 39,98
11. Taavi Leppänen 2002 IkaalU 40,37
12. Tammo Rickmers Hamburger SV 40,51
13. Milan Shilov 2002 EspTa 40,84
14. Vilhelmi Syrjälä 2002 TarvasjU 40,92
15. Robert Silenko 2002 LauttLu 40,98
16. Oskari Jacobsson 2002 KerU 41,17
17. Andrei Kiviharju 2002 EspTa 41,27
18. Santtu Heikkinen 2002 LempKiYU 42,17
19. Johan Nygård 2002 IFDrott 42,32
20. Roope Turunen 2002 IkaalU 42,44
21. Tobias Honkanen 2002 PertPo 42,68
22. Maxim Katisko HIFK 42,72
23. Denis Moskvin 2002 JoensKa 42,94
24. Antar Mountassir 2002 HIFK 43,37
25. Tuomas Smolander 2002 TampPy 43,46
Matvei Telov 2002 HIFK DNS
Juho Hirsto 2002 HKV DNS
Eeli Vuola 2002 HyvsU DNS
Erä 1
1. Maxim Katisko HIFK 42,72
2. Denis Moskvin 2002 JoensKa 42,94
3. Antar Mountassir 2002 HIFK 43,37 PB
4. Tuomas Smolander 2002 TampPy 43,46
Juho Hirsto 2002 HKV DNS
Erä 2
1. Oskari Jacobsson 2002 KerU 41,17
2. Andrei Kiviharju 2002 EspTa 41,27
3. Santtu Heikkinen 2002 LempKiYU 42,17
4. Roope Turunen 2002 IkaalU 42,44
5. Tobias Honkanen 2002 PertPo 42,68
Erä 3
1. Dani Lirkki 2002 JyväskKU 39,40
2. Taavi Leppänen 2002 IkaalU 40,37
3. Tammo Rickmers Hamburger SV 40,51 PB
4. Vilhelmi Syrjälä 2002 TarvasjU 40,92
5. Robert Silenko 2002 LauttLu 40,98
Eeli Vuola 2002 HyvsU DNS
Erä 4
1. Vilho Happonen 2002 JyväskKU 38,45
2. Alexander Qvist 2002 EsboIF 39,47
3. Josef Höglund 2002 IKFalken 39,98
4. Milan Shilov 2002 EspTa 40,84
5. Johan Nygård 2002 IFDrott 42,32
Matvei Telov 2002 HIFK DNS
Erä 5
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 36,36 PB
2. Aleksi Paavonsalo 2002 EspTa 37,83 PB
3. Julius Lehto 2002 TampU 37,84
4. Patrik Jakonen 2002 PorinYU 38,39
5. Albert Vauhkonen 2002 LapinlVe 38,57
6. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 38,89
P15 60 m aj
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 8,06
2. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 8,40
3. Atte Timgren 2002 HKV 8,54
4. Ibrahim El Mrabt 2002 EspTa 8,65
5. Arttu Ahola 2002 JyväskKU 8,72
6. Tomi Laakso 2002 TapE 8,73
7. Eino Vuori 2002 HämeenlTa 8,83
8. Matvei Telov 2002 HIFK 8,85
9. Alexander Laube Hamburger SV 9,04
10. Vilho Happonen 2002 JyväskKU 9,04
11. Arttu Peltola 2002 JyväskKU 9,15
12. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 9,30
13. Jeremi Siimes 2002 TuUL 9,34
14. Jonne Kemppainen 2002 KuivAu 9,36
15. Vilhelmi Syrjälä 2002 TarvasjU 9,55
16. Kristofer Aaltonen 2002 HKV 9,64
17. Edison Bach 2002 HIFK 9,76
18. Antti Pihlavisto 2002 HKV 9,80
19. Tobias Honkanen 2002 PertPo 9,84
20. Mathias Gustafsson 2002 TuUL 10,86
21. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 11,02
Abdinain Moalin 2002 HIFK DNS
Elmeri Valkonen 2002 JyväskKU DNS
Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy DNS
Erä 1
1. Vilho Happonen 2002 JyväskKU 9,04
2. Jeremi Siimes 2002 TuUL 9,34 PB
3. Edison Bach 2002 HIFK 9,76
4. Antti Pihlavisto 2002 HKV 9,80 PB
5. Tobias Honkanen 2002 PertPo 9,84 PB
6. Mathias Gustafsson 2002 TuUL 10,86 PB
7. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 11,02
Abdinain Moalin 2002 HIFK DNS
Erä 2
1. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 8,40 PB
2. Eino Vuori 2002 HämeenlTa 8,83 PB
3. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 9,30 PB
4. Jonne Kemppainen 2002 KuivAu 9,36 PB
5. Vilhelmi Syrjälä 2002 TarvasjU 9,55
6. Kristofer Aaltonen 2002 HKV 9,64 PB
Elmeri Valkonen 2002 JyväskKU DNS
Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy DNS
Erä 3
1. Joel Turkka 2002 TampPy 8,06 PB
2. Atte Timgren 2002 HKV 8,54 PB
3. Ibrahim El Mrabt 2002 EspTa 8,65 PB
4. Arttu Ahola 2002 JyväskKU 8,72 PB
5. Tomi Laakso 2002 TapE 8,73
6. Matvei Telov 2002 HIFK 8,85 PB
7. Alexander Laube Hamburger SV 9,04
8. Arttu Peltola 2002 JyväskKU 9,15
P15 Seiväs
1. Eeli Heikkilä 2003 TuUL 340 PB
290 295 300 305 310 315 320 325 330 335 340 345
XO – – – O – O – O O O XXX
2. Albin Lundberg VasaIS 335
320 325 330 335 340
O O O O XXX
3. Verneri Vesala 2004 ForssSa 305 PB
265 275 285 290 295 300 305 310
O O O O – XO XO XXX
4. Leevi Lipponen 2002 LempKiYU 305 PB
250 265 275 285 290 295 300 305 310
O O O XO XXO O O XO XXX
5. Otso Väyrynen 2004 KeskiUYU 300 PB
275 285 290 295 300 305
O XXO O XO O XXX
6. Andrei Kiviharju 2002 EspTa 275 PB
250 265 275 285
O XXO XXO XXX
7. Konsta Kankainen 2004 TampPy 265 PB
220 235 250 265 275
O O O XO XXX
8. Oskari Henttinen 2003 KokemKV 250
235 250 265
O O XXX
8. Miro Tanninen 2003 JoensKa 250 PB
235 250 265
O O XXX
10. Arved Lattekamp Hamburger SV 235
235 250
O XXX
11. Otto Junnila 2003 IFSibboV 220 PB
160 175 190 205 220 235
XO O O XO XXO XXX
12. Emil Becker 2004 TampPy 190
160 175 190 205
O O O XXX
Arvi Väre 2003 HämeenlTa NH
220
XXX
Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy DNS
Lassi Kanto 2002 TampPy DNS
P15 Pituus
1. Patrik Jakonen 2002 PorinYU 6,34
6,34 6,04 5,92 – – –
2. Evangelos Spartiotis 2002 EspTa 6,19 PB
6,10 6,16 6,12 6,15 X 6,19
3. Atte Timgren 2002 HKV 5,97
X 5,81 5,83 X 5,97 X
4. Jonatan Kinnunen 2002 SaarijPu 5,87 PB
5,77 5,87 X 5,87 X X
5. Dani Lirkki 2002 JyväskKU 5,76
5,45 5,76 5,57 5,75 – –
6. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 5,75
5,35 5,34 5,75 5,57 X X
7. Ville Suoniemi 2002 TampPy 5,64
5,37 5,60 5,45 5,56 5,64 5,57
8. Mikko Mäkipää 2002 YlöjU 5,55 PB
5,13 5,55 5,26 5,21 5,37 5,44
9. Ibrahim El Mrabt 2002 EspTa 5,50 PB
5,50 5,48 5,27
10. Jonatan Enfors 2002 IFÅsar 5,45
5,45 5,17 X
11. Alexander Laube Hamburger SV 5,41 PB
5,23 5,41 5,05
12. Tomi Laakso 2002 TapE 5,39
5,12 5,39 X
13. Jeremi Siimes 2002 TuUL 5,32 PB
5,32 4,92 4,97
14. Arttu Peltola 2002 JyväskKU 5,24
X 5,09 5,24
15. Eino Vuori 2002 HämeenlTa 5,13 PB
5,13 5,07 5,07
16. Rasmus Lahti 2002 IFDrott 5,13
X 5,02 5,13
17. Kasperi Valonen 2002 TampPy 5,09 PB
5,09 4,80 4,68
18. Henrik Laitinen 2002 TampPy 5,07
5,07 5,06 –
19. Luukas Saari 2002 JyväskKU 5,04
X 5,04 X
20. Antti Pihlavisto 2002 HKV 4,98 PB
4,98 4,89 4,97
21. Johan Nygård 2002 IFDrott 4,88
4,86 4,82 4,88
22. Ari Mahmoudian 2002 TampPy 4,86
4,73 4,75 4,86
23. Lassi Kanto 2002 TampPy 4,60 PB
4,52 X 4,60
24. Mathias Gustafsson 2002 TuUL 4,55
4,55 4,35 X
25. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 4,08
4,05 4,06 4,08
26. Juha Niemelä 2002 OulPy 4,07
X 4,07 3,87
Arttu Ahola 2002 JyväskKU NM
X X X
Aleksi Savolainen 2002 TampPy DNS
Otso Mikkilä 2002 ImU DNS
Aleksi Huotari 2002 PohjKoi DNS
P15 4 x 100 m
1. Espoon Tapiot 1 46,22
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,82
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 47,20
4. Hamburger SV 1 48,43
5. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 49,55
6. Espoon Tapiot 2 52,35
7. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 2 52,59
8. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 58,82
Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 1 DQ
Erä 1
1. Hamburger SV 1 48,43
Tammo Rickmers
Arved Lattekamp
Alexander Laube
Matti Wellm
2. Espoon Tapiot 2 52,35
Jonathan Lindroos
Milan Shilov
Mikko Kuivalainen
Eetu Kalske
3. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 2 52,59
Youwei He
Edison Bach
Antar Mountassir
Miro Kallio
4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 58,82
Arvi Väre
Valtteri Kalanti
Aksel Hakkarainen
Mikko Sumanen
Erä 2
1. Espoon Tapiot 1 46,22
Jonatan Sperryn
Evangelos Spartiotis
Ibrahim El Mrabt
Aleksi Paavonsalo
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 46,82
Joel Turkka
Ville Suoniemi
Ari Mahmoudian
Jaakko Linnus
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 47,20
Arttu Ahola
Arttu Peltola
Vilho Happonen
Dani Lirkki
4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 49,55
Miki Laakso
Antti Pihlavisto
Kristofer Aaltonen
Atte Timgren
Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 1 DQ
Maxim Katisko
Matvei Telov
Abdirahiim Salah
Abdinain Moalin
T10 1000 m
1. Inka Peltola 2007 VehmU 3.27,73
2. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 3.32,18
3. Hetaliina Karkiainen 2007 KeurKi 3.39,24
4. Miranda Lehtimäki 2007 ForssSa 3.41,00
5. Taimi Vallinoja 2007 HKV 3.44,46
6. Iina Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 3.47,51
7. Sointu Oinas 2007 PohjKoi 3.48,69
8. Ella Kause 2007 PorinYU 3.49,28
9. Pinja Heino 2007 JyväskKU 3.50,02
10. Neea Taskinen 2007 MäntsU 3.51,06
11. Vilma Hyllinen 2007 EspTa 3.53,37
12. Melina Vertala 2007 JyväskKU 3.54,58
13. Camilla Uschanov 2007 HämeenlTa 3.56,22
14. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 3.57,53
15. Venla Noronen 2007 EspTa 3.58,54
16. Melissa Vanhanen 2008 KuopRei 3.59,06
17. Ella Räisänen 2009 EspTa 3.59,43
18. Ella Harell 2007 PorinYU 4.02,80
19. Matilda Snellman 2007 LarsmoIF 4.06,09
20. Vilmiina Virtanen ViialVa 4.06,52
21. Iida Ilander 2007 PorinTa 4.10,77
22. Elisabet Kapanen 2007 LempKiYU 4.11,11
23. Viiviliina Nurminen 2008 NurmijYU 4.12,05
24. Johanna Pavord 2007 HIFK 4.12,19
25. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 4.13,45
26. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 4.15,82
27. Saara Kuha 2007 ViialVa 4.16,26
28. Brenda Jalkanen 2008 PorvU 4.19,68
29. Eleonora Levaniemi 2008 KaipVi 4.22,66
30. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 4.24,34
31. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 4.27,00
32. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 4.37,39
33. Roosa Haanpää 2007 ViialVa 4.43,11
Vanessa Pöyhönen 2008 VetU DNS
Vilja Hujanen 2007 ViialVa DNS
Tiitu Marttinen 2007 KangasnKa DNS
Nuppu Willman 2007 NoormNo DNS
Mona Pitkänen 2007 PohjKoi DNS
Erä 1
1. Camilla Uschanov 2007 HämeenlTa 3.56,22
2. Ella Räisänen 2009 EspTa 3.59,43 PB
3. Matilda Snellman 2007 LarsmoIF 4.06,09
4. Vilmiina Virtanen ViialVa 4.06,52 SB
5. Iida Ilander 2007 PorinTa 4.10,77 SB
6. Elisabet Kapanen 2007 LempKiYU 4.11,11 SB
7. Viiviliina Nurminen 2008 NurmijYU 4.12,05 SB
8. Johanna Pavord 2007 HIFK 4.12,19 PB
9. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 4.13,45 SB
10. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 4.15,82 SB
11. Eleonora Levaniemi 2008 KaipVi 4.22,66
12. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 4.24,34
13. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 4.27,00
14. Nea Kokko 2008 TampPy 4.37,39
15. Roosa Haanpää 2007 ViialVa 4.43,11 SB
Vanessa Pöyhönen 2008 VetU DNS
Tiitu Marttinen 2007 KangasnKa DNS
Nuppu Willman 2007 NoormNo DNS
Erä 2
1. Inka Peltola 2007 VehmU 3.27,73 PB
2. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 3.32,18 SB
3. Hetaliina Karkiainen 2007 KeurKi 3.39,24 PB
4. Miranda Lehtimäki 2007 ForssSa 3.41,00 PB
5. Taimi Vallinoja 2007 HKV 3.44,46 PB
6. Iina Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 3.47,51 PB
7. Sointu Oinas 2007 PohjKoi 3.48,69
8. Ella Kause 2007 PorinYU 3.49,28 PB
9. Pinja Heino 2007 JyväskKU 3.50,02 PB
10. Neea Taskinen 2007 MäntsU 3.51,06 PB
11. Vilma Hyllinen 2007 EspTa 3.53,37
12. Melina Vertala 2007 JyväskKU 3.54,58 PB
13. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 3.57,53 PB
14. Venla Noronen 2007 EspTa 3.58,54 SB
15. Melissa Vanhanen 2008 KuopRei 3.59,06 SB
16. Ella Harell 2007 PorinYU 4.02,80
17. Saara Kuha 2007 ViialVa 4.16,26
18. Brenda Jalkanen 2008 PorvU 4.19,68
Vilja Hujanen 2007 ViialVa DNS
Mona Pitkänen 2007 PohjKoi DNS
T10 60 m aj
1. Adriana Kalymialaris 2007 HIFK 10,92
2. Miranda Lehtimäki 2007 ForssSa 11,08
3. Venla Reunanen 2007 HKV 11,19
4. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 11,46
5. Niia Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 11,49
6. Judith Miranda 2007 TuUL 11,68
7. Sointu Oinas 2007 PohjKoi 11,99
8. Erika Juselius 2007 HämeenlTa 12,30
9. Pinja Heino 2007 JyväskKU 12,89
10. Neea Viitaharju 2007 JyväskKU 13,00
11. Mia Flink 2007 EspTa 13,01
12. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 13,07
13. Matilda Mehto 2007 NaantLöy 13,11
14. Juliana Hartikainen 2007 NaantLöy 13,20
15. Nella Yrjälä 2007 VantSa 13,34
16. Ella Harell 2007 PorinYU 13,39
17. Rebecca Kivinen 2007 ViialVa 13,39
18. Aurora Lehtelä 2007 OrimJy 13,56
19. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 13,71
20. Mandi Koivisto 2007 TampPy 13,76
21. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 13,81
22. Helmi Pöllänen 2007 LimNM 13,88
23. Felicia Ena 2007 LarsmoIF 13,99
24. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 14,49
25. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 14,53
26. Nellie Byggmästar 2007 LarsmoIF 15,06
27. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 15,12
28. Rosaliina Hiltunen 2008 VantSa 15,21
29. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 16,01
Maria Djusko 2007 HämeenlTa DNS
Erä 1
1. Niia Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 11,49 PB
2. Mia Flink 2007 EspTa 13,01 PB
3. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 13,71
4. Felicia Ena 2007 LarsmoIF 13,99
5. Emilia Aho 2007 TampPy 14,49
Maria Djusko 2007 HämeenlTa DNS
Erä 2
1. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 11,46
2. Erika Juselius 2007 HämeenlTa 12,30
3. Neea Viitaharju 2007 JyväskKU 13,00
4. Juliana Hartikainen 2007 NaantLöy 13,20 PB
5. Nella Yrjälä 2007 VantSa 13,34
6. Aurora Lehtelä 2007 OrimJy 13,56
Erä 3
1. Venla Reunanen 2007 HKV 11,19 PB
2. Sointu Oinas 2007 PohjKoi 11,99 PB
3. Mandi Koivisto 2007 TampPy 13,76 PB
4. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 13,81 PB
5. Martta Nieminen 2007 TampPy 14,53
6. Nellie Byggmästar 2007 LarsmoIF 15,06
Erä 4
1. Adriana Kalymialaris 2007 HIFK 10,92 PB
2. Miranda Lehtimäki 2007 ForssSa 11,08
3. Pinja Heino 2007 JyväskKU 12,89
4. Eeva Kivistö 2007 TampPy 13,07 PB
5. Helmi Pöllänen 2007 LimNM 13,88
6. Rosaliina Hiltunen 2008 VantSa 15,21
Erä 5
1. Judith Miranda 2007 TuUL 11,68 PB
2. Matilda Mehto 2007 NaantLöy 13,11
3. Ella Harell 2007 PorinYU 13,39
4. Rebecca Kivinen 2007 ViialVa 13,39 PB
5. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 15,12 PB
6. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 16,01
T10 Pituus
1. Adriana Kalymialaris 2007 HIFK 4,21
2. Venla Reunanen 2007 HKV 4,07
3. Niia Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 4,01
4. Iina Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 3,87
5. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 3,81
6. Nuppu Willman 2007 NoormNo 3,80
7. Judith Miranda 2007 TuUL 3,74
8. Iida Tossavainen 2007 HKV 3,71
9. Viivi-Leena Kari 2007 VetU 3,62
10. Nea Koppeli 2007 JyväskKU 3,61
11. Miranda Lehtimäki 2007 ForssSa 3,60
12. Erika Juselius 2007 HämeenlTa 3,59
13. Laura Ratilainen 2007 ToijVau 3,58
14. Mia Flink 2007 EspTa 3,53
15. Matilda Mehto 2007 NaantLöy 3,49
16. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 3,46
17. Venla Noronen 2007 EspTa 3,43
18. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 3,42
19. Ella Harell 2007 PorinYU 3,40
20. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 3,35
21. Sointu Oinas 2007 PohjKoi 3,32
22. Annika Koivuniemi 2008 KauhWi 3,32
23. Saara Kuha 2007 ViialVa 3,31
24. Alisa Miettinen 2007 KarhU 3,29
25. Ada Kärkelä 2007 YlöjU 3,29
26. Hilla Savioja 2007 JyväskKU 3,27
27. Aurora Lehtelä 2007 OrimJy 3,26
28. Mandi Koivisto 2007 TampPy 3,25
29. Hetaliina Karkiainen 2007 KeurKi 3,24
30. Tiitu Marttinen 2007 KangasnKa 3,23
31. Juliana Hartikainen 2007 NaantLöy 3,21
32. Vilmiina Virtanen ViialVa 3,20
33. Nella Yrjälä 2007 VantSa 3,20
34. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 3,20
35. Sara Mäkiaho 2007 TampPy 3,20
36. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 3,15
37. Neea Viitaharju 2007 JyväskKU 3,14
38. Vanessa Pöyhönen 2008 VetU 3,11
39. Tinja Kenttälä 2007 VehmU 3,10
40. Matilda Snellman 2007 LarsmoIF 3,08
41. Mathilda Parkkinen 2007 LarsmoIF 3,08
42. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 3,06
43. Lina Svenlin 2007 LarsmoIF 3,03
44. Nellie Byggmästar 2007 LarsmoIF 3,01
45. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 2,95
46. Helmi Pöllänen 2007 LimNM 2,94
47. Felicia Ena 2007 LarsmoIF 2,92
48. Helmi Voutilainen 2007 KaarUra 2,92
49. Roosa Haanpää 2007 ViialVa 2,85
50. Nellie Lindberg 2007 IFFemman 2,77
51. Liza Ström 2008 IFNykn 2,74
52. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 2,74
53. Anni Veijalainen 2007 KeskiUYU 2,72
54. Miina Valtonen 2007 PaimU 2,72
55. Nelli Ranne 2007 PorinYU 2,67
56. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 2,64
57. Elli Minkkinen 2008 LappUM 2,59
58. Iida Ilander 2007 PorinTa 2,56
59. Ronja Ström 2008 IFNykn 2,46
60. Rosaliina Hiltunen 2008 VantSa 2,37
61. Vilja Karjala 2008 PorinYU 1,94
Kia Väänänen 2007 TampPy DNS
Sonja Koskela 2007 RiihimKi DNS
Maria Djusko 2007 HämeenlTa DNS
Ryhmä 1
1. Juuli Markkula 2007 TampPy 3,42
3,42 3,29 3,30
2. Angeliina Ruotsalainen 2007 TampPy 3,35
3,22 2,96 3,35
3. Saara Kuha 2007 ViialVa 3,31
3,31 3,28 3,30
4. Alisa Miettinen 2007 KarhU 3,29 PB
3,29 3,23 3,24
5. Ada Kärkelä 2007 YlöjU 3,29
3,22 3,22 3,29
6. Hilla Savioja 2007 JyväskKU 3,27
3,27 3,12 2,89
7. Mandi Koivisto 2007 TampPy 3,25
3,25 3,20 3,09
8. Tiitu Marttinen 2007 KangasnKa 3,23
3,23 3,09 3,11
9. Vilmiina Virtanen ViialVa 3,20
3,06 3,20 3,18
10. Sara Mäkiaho 2007 TampPy 3,20
2,94 3,20 2,96
11. Neea Viitaharju 2007 JyväskKU 3,14
3,14 2,68 3,03
12. Matilda Snellman 2007 LarsmoIF 3,08
3,00 2,87 3,08
13. Mathilda Parkkinen 2007 LarsmoIF 3,08
2,86 2,47 3,08
14. Ranim Hamdi 2007 TampPy 3,06 PB
3,06 2,80 2,78
15. Lina Svenlin 2007 LarsmoIF 3,03
3,03 2,95 3,01
16. Nellie Byggmästar 2007 LarsmoIF 3,01
2,82 3,01 2,93
17. Isabella Flocco 2009 GamlakIF 2,95
2,95 2,70 2,50
18. Felicia Ena 2007 LarsmoIF 2,92
2,71 2,92 2,82
19. Roosa Haanpää 2007 ViialVa 2,85
2,83 2,84 2,85
20. Liza Ström 2008 IFNykn 2,74 PB
2,58 2,73 2,74
21. Melinda Oloo 2007 TampPy 2,74
2,74 2,66 2,69
22. Anni Veijalainen 2007 KeskiUYU 2,72
2,72 2,65 2,70
23. Miina Valtonen 2007 PaimU 2,72 PB
2,72 2,55 2,59
24. Josefina Lehtinen 2008 TampPy 2,64 PB
2,64 2,55 2,32
25. Elli Minkkinen 2008 LappUM 2,59
2,55 2,59 2,37
26. Iida Ilander 2007 PorinTa 2,56
2,25 2,36 2,56
27. Ronja Ström 2008 IFNykn 2,46
2,46 2,46 X
28. Rosaliina Hiltunen 2008 VantSa 2,37
1,92 2,37 2,22
29. Vilja Karjala 2008 PorinYU 1,94
1,94 1,65 1,80
Maria Djusko 2007 HämeenlTa DNS
Ryhmä 2
1. Adriana Kalymialaris 2007 HIFK 4,21 PB
3,95 3,84 3,93 3,89 4,04 4,21
2. Venla Reunanen 2007 HKV 4,07
3,90 3,74 3,88 3,76 3,86 4,07
3. Niia Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 4,01 PB
3,68 3,76 3,83 3,69 3,73 4,01
4. Iina Niemelä 2007 LempKiYU 3,87
3,63 3,74 3,77 3,72 3,82 3,87
5. Iida Kastarinen 2007 TampPy 3,81
3,80 3,75 3,71 3,81 3,81 3,63
6. Nuppu Willman 2007 NoormNo 3,80
3,71 3,77 3,79 X 3,80 3,79
7. Judith Miranda 2007 TuUL 3,74
3,70 3,69 3,70 3,74 3,53 3,66
8. Iida Tossavainen 2007 HKV 3,71
3,55 3,71 3,61 3,45 3,53 3,69
9. Viivi-Leena Kari 2007 VetU 3,62 PB
3,22 3,62 3,52
10. Nea Koppeli 2007 JyväskKU 3,61
3,54 3,52 3,61
11. Miranda Lehtimäki 2007 ForssSa 3,60
3,60 3,42 X
12. Erika Juselius 2007 HämeenlTa 3,59 PB
3,56 3,39 3,59
13. Laura Ratilainen 2007 ToijVau 3,58 PB
3,48 3,53 3,58
14. Mia Flink 2007 EspTa 3,53
3,28 3,53 3,46
15. Matilda Mehto 2007 NaantLöy 3,49
3,49 3,28 3,39
16. Ella Mikkola 2007 TampPy 3,46 PB
3,42 3,46 3,37
17. Venla Noronen 2007 EspTa 3,43
3,41 3,43 X
18. Ella Harell 2007 PorinYU 3,40
3,23 3,40 3,36
19. Sointu Oinas 2007 PohjKoi 3,32
3,32 3,30 3,17
20. Annika Koivuniemi 2008 KauhWi 3,32
3,24 3,32 3,08
21. Aurora Lehtelä 2007 OrimJy 3,26
3,25 3,26 3,19
22. Hetaliina Karkiainen 2007 KeurKi 3,24
3,16 3,24 3,09
23. Juliana Hartikainen 2007 NaantLöy 3,21
3,21 3,07 3,03
24. Nella Yrjälä 2007 VantSa 3,20
3,15 3,05 3,20
25. Lotta Savilahti 2007 TampPy 3,20 PB
2,98 3,07 3,20
26. Janette Vähäoja 2008 TampPy 3,15 PB
3,12 3,08 3,15
27. Vanessa Pöyhönen 2008 VetU 3,11
3,11 2,80 2,94
28. Tinja Kenttälä 2007 VehmU 3,10
3,05 3,10 X
29. Helmi Pöllänen 2007 LimNM 2,94
2,67 2,83 2,94
30. Helmi Voutilainen 2007 KaarUra 2,92
2,92 2,79 2,79
31. Nellie Lindberg 2007 IFFemman 2,77
X 2,77 2,71
32. Nelli Ranne 2007 PorinYU 2,67
2,65 X 2,67
Kia Väänänen 2007 TampPy DNS
Sonja Koskela 2007 RiihimKi DNS
T11 1000 m
1. Chantelle Peter 2006 HKV 3.27,70
2. Emmi Savenius 2006 VehmU 3.33,95
3. Sofia Sivunen 2006 PorinYU 3.35,07
4. Christine Kuusisto 2006 JyväskKU 3.38,10
5. Emilia Reinikainen 2006 KalajJu 3.38,89
6. Sofia Moreno 2006 PylkönmY 3.38,94
7. Malla Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 3.40,30
8. Vilja Läderberg 2006 LahdA 3.41,72
9. Sofia Rinne 2006 LahdA 3.41,74
10. Jenniina Eronen 2006 EspTa 3.42,18
11. Miisa Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 3.42,19
12. Pinja Siljanto 2006 TuUL 3.44,19
13. Linnea Kero 2006 TuUL 3.47,11
14. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 3.47,23
15. Mila Heikkonen 2006 KeskiUYU 3.49,57
16. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 3.51,66
17. Sara Parviainen 2006 NurmijYU 3.53,23
18. Jenni Friman 2006 PorinTa 3.54,06
19. Nora Korelin 2006 HKV 3.55,23
20. Maija Kumara 2006 LaihLu 3.56,27
21. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 2006 LiedPa 3.59,02
22. Mea Heikkonen 2006 KeskiUYU 3.59,16
23. Jemina Nikkanen 2006 SavonlRie 4.04,22
24. Peppi Ehrnsten 2006 LänsiUU 4.07,62
25. Lotta Taka-Aho 2006 TampPy 4.09,83
26. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 4.14,63
27. Tinsae Gröhn 2006 TampPy 4.19,89
28. Jenna Pentinniemi 2006 ViialVa 4.22,24
Venla Virrantuomi 2006 HKV DNS
Salla Mäkipere 2006 LiedPa DNS
Karoliina Olli 2006 YlänKi DNS
Essi Marjamaki 2006 EspTa DNS
Maija Männistö 2006 TuUL DNS
Erä 1
1. Sara Parviainen 2006 NurmijYU 3.53,23 PB
2. Jenni Friman 2006 PorinTa 3.54,06 PB
3. Nora Korelin 2006 HKV 3.55,23 PB
4. Maija Kumara 2006 LaihLu 3.56,27 PB
5. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 2006 LiedPa 3.59,02
6. Mea Heikkonen 2006 KeskiUYU 3.59,16
7. Jemina Nikkanen 2006 SavonlRie 4.04,22
8. Peppi Ehrnsten 2006 LänsiUU 4.07,62
9. Lotta Taka-Aho 2006 TampPy 4.09,83 SB
10. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 4.14,63 SB
11. Tinsae Gröhn 2006 TampPy 4.19,89
12. Jenna Pentinniemi 2006 ViialVa 4.22,24
Salla Mäkipere 2006 LiedPa DNS
Essi Marjamaki 2006 EspTa DNS
Maija Männistö 2006 TuUL DNS
Erä 2
1. Chantelle Peter 2006 HKV 3.27,70 PB
2. Emmi Savenius 2006 VehmU 3.33,95
3. Sofia Sivunen 2006 PorinYU 3.35,07 SB
4. Christine Kuusisto 2006 JyväskKU 3.38,10 PB
5. Emilia Reinikainen 2006 KalajJu 3.38,89 SB
6. Sofia Moreno 2006 PylkönmY 3.38,94 PB
7. Malla Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 3.40,30
8. Vilja Läderberg 2006 LahdA 3.41,72 SB
9. Sofia Rinne 2006 LahdA 3.41,74 PB
10. Jenniina Eronen 2006 EspTa 3.42,18 PB
11. Miisa Tuomola 2006 ForssSa 3.42,19 SB
12. Pinja Siljanto 2006 TuUL 3.44,19 PB
13. Linnea Kero 2006 TuUL 3.47,11
14. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 3.47,23
15. Mila Heikkonen 2006 KeskiUYU 3.49,57
16. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 3.51,66
Venla Virrantuomi 2006 HKV DNS
Karoliina Olli 2006 YlänKi DNS
T11 60 m aj
1. Helmiina Saarikunnas 2006 LahdA 10,56
2. Kiia Vanhatupa 2006 OulPy 10,71
3. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 10,73
4. Mila Heikkonen 2006 KeskiUYU 10,74
5. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 10,82
6. Kiia Äikää 2006 HIFK 10,87
7. Olivia Kärki 2006 LauttLu 10,92
8. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 11,02
8. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 11,02
10. Elinda Koivula 2006 HKV 11,12
11. Elmiina Siikala 2006 EspTa 11,12
12. Lumia Laakso 2006 KeskiUYU 11,19
13. Emmi Tiljander 2006 NaantLöy 11,26
14. Emma Koskinen 2006 EspTa 11,27
15. Safia Mekki 2006 PohjKoi 11,31
16. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 11,38
17. Pirkko Järvikylä 2006 JyväskKU 11,42
18. Elli Rantala 2006 EspTa 11,46
19. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 11,51
20. Elisabeth Kvist 2006 VasaIS 11,53
21. Emilia Chandras 2006 EspTa 11,57
22. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 11,58
23. Charlotte Kajander 2006 NurmijYU 11,64
24. Maija Männistö 2006 TuUL 11,77
25. Elise Aiho 2006 HIFK 11,80
26. Salla Mäkipere 2006 LiedPa 11,80
27. Nea Nummenpää 2006 JanJa 11,85
28. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 11,91
29. Siiri Kylmänen 2006 KuivAu 11,96
30. Helmi Cardona 2006 KeskiUYU 12,02
31. Taru Repo 2006 PohjKoi 12,03
32. Saana Koskimäki 2006 KaustPV 12,12
33. Vilma Laaksonen 2006 PorinYU 12,13
34. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 2006 LiedPa 12,16
35. Emilia Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 12,16
36. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 12,19
37. Nella Hiltunen 2006 PohjKoi 12,22
38. Saara Hokkanen 2006 EspTa 12,29
39. Elisabet Kujanpää 2006 ValkHa 12,44
40. Laura Lehmuskoski 2006 NaantLöy 12,63
41. Jenna Pentinniemi 2006 ViialVa 12,65
42. Ella Råstedt 2006 EsboIF 12,74
43. Sara Ahlfors 2006 NurmijYU 12,75
44. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 12,76
45. Kira Koskiniemi 2006 HKV 12,94
46. Maisa Aarikka 2006 PorinYU 13,03
47. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 13,07
48. Nora Korelin 2006 HKV 13,17
49. Jenniina Eronen 2006 EspTa 13,29
50. Ennie Östman 2006 LarsmoIF 13,47
51. Seela Kanerva 2006 PälkLL 13,47
52. Rebekka Pöyhönen 2006 VetU 13,62
53. Alisa Okkonen 2006 KuivAu 13,71
54. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 13,74
55. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 13,84
56. Clara Linqvist IFNykn 14,43
57. Aada Mantere 2006 KangU 14,45
58. Sofia Sivunen 2006 PorinYU 14,55
59. Rebecca Sandberg 2006 LarsmoIF 14,87
60. Sanni Vuonnala 2006 TampPy 15,10
61. Nea Etholen 2006 TampPy 15,25
Venla Virrantuomi 2006 HKV DNS
Anni Siitonen 2006 TampPy DNS
Vilja Hautaniemi 2006 LahdA DNS
Essi Marjamaki 2006 EspTa DNS
Erä 1
1. Elisabeth Kvist 2006 VasaIS 11,53
2. Elisabet Kujanpää 2006 ValkHa 12,44
3. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 13,07 PB
4. Rebekka Pöyhönen 2006 VetU 13,62
5. Sanni Vuonnala 2006 TampPy 15,10
Erä 2
1. Mila Heikkonen 2006 KeskiUYU 10,74 PB
2. Siiri Kylmänen 2006 KuivAu 11,96 PB
3. Taru Repo 2006 PohjKoi 12,03 PB
4. Sara Ahlfors 2006 NurmijYU 12,75
5. Ennie Östman 2006 LarsmoIF 13,47
6. Sofia Sivunen 2006 PorinYU 14,55
Erä 3
1. Lumia Laakso 2006 KeskiUYU 11,19 PB
2. Charlotte Kajander 2006 NurmijYU 11,64
3. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 12,19
4. Nella Hiltunen 2006 PohjKoi 12,22
5. Maisa Aarikka 2006 PorinYU 13,03 PB
6. Alisa Okkonen 2006 KuivAu 13,71
Erä 4
1. Olivia Kärki 2006 LauttLu 10,92
2. Safia Mekki 2006 PohjKoi 11,31 PB
3. Helmi Cardona 2006 KeskiUYU 12,02 PB
4. Saana Koskimäki 2006 KaustPV 12,12
5. Vilma Laaksonen 2006 PorinYU 12,13 PB
6. Rebecca Sandberg 2006 LarsmoIF 14,87
Erä 5
1. Elli Rantala 2006 EspTa 11,46 PB
2. Emilia Chandras 2006 EspTa 11,57 PB
3. Elise Aiho 2006 HIFK 11,80 PB
4. Emilia Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 12,16 PB
5. Kira Koskiniemi 2006 HKV 12,94
6. Aada Mantere 2006 KangU 14,45
Erä 6
1. Elmiina Siikala 2006 EspTa 11,12 PB
2. Nea Nummenpää 2006 JanJa 11,85 PB
3. Saara Hokkanen 2006 EspTa 12,29 PB
4. Nora Korelin 2006 HKV 13,17 PB
Venla Virrantuomi 2006 HKV DNS
Essi Marjamaki 2006 EspTa DNS
Erä 7
1. Kiia Äikää 2006 HIFK 10,87 PB
2. Elinda Koivula 2006 HKV 11,12
3. Emma Koskinen 2006 EspTa 11,27 PB
4. Ella Råstedt 2006 EsboIF 12,74
5. Jenniina Eronen 2006 EspTa 13,29
6. Clara Linqvist IFNykn 14,43
Erä 8
1. Jenna Pentinniemi 2006 ViialVa 12,65 PB
2. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 12,76 PB
3. Seela Kanerva 2006 PälkLL 13,47 PB
4. Milja Lehtinen 2006 TampPy 13,74 PB
5. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 13,84 PB
6. Nea Etholen 2006 TampPy 15,25
Erä 9
1. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 11,38 PB
2. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 11,58 PB
3. Emilia Nieminen 2006 TampPy 11,91
4. Laura Lehmuskoski 2006 NaantLöy 12,63
Anni Siitonen 2006 TampPy DNS
Vilja Hautaniemi 2006 LahdA DNS
Erä 10
1. Kiia Vanhatupa 2006 OulPy 10,71 PB
2. Emmi Tiljander 2006 NaantLöy 11,26 PB
3. Pirkko Järvikylä 2006 JyväskKU 11,42
4. Silja Saarinen 2006 VehmU 11,51 PB
5. Maija Männistö 2006 TuUL 11,77
6. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 2006 LiedPa 12,16
Erä 11
1. Helmiina Saarikunnas 2006 LahdA 10,56 PB
2. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 10,73 PB
3. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 10,82 PB
4. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 11,02
4. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 11,02
6. Salla Mäkipere 2006 LiedPa 11,80
T11 Korkeus
1. Aino Aalto 2006 HämeenlTa 142
2. Charlotte Kajander 2006 NurmijYU 137
3. Emilia Reinikainen 2006 KalajJu 134
4. Carmen Welling 2006 TuUL 131
5. Nuppu Willman 2007 NoormNo 128
5. Emma Väänänen 2006 VantSa 128
7. Mila Heikkonen 2006 KeskiUYU 124
8. Kiia Vanhatupa 2006 OulPy 124
8. Molly Forslund 2006 VasaIS 124
10. Neela Notkonen 2006 LahdA 124
11. Laura Lehmuskoski 2006 NaantLöy 124
12. Olivia Kärki 2006 LauttLu 124
13. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 124
14. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 120
14. Noora Joki 2006 PohjKoi 120
14. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 120
14. Sara Hekkala 2006 HelsTa 120
18. Saara Hokkanen 2006 EspTa 120
19. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 120
19. Helmiina Saarikunnas 2006 LahdA 120
21. Jonna Romo 2006 KangasnKa 120
21. Emma Koskinen 2006 EspTa 120
23. Emmi Tiljander 2006 NaantLöy 120
24. Pirkko Järvikylä 2006 JyväskKU 115
24. Elisabeth Kvist 2006 VasaIS 115
24. Elmiina Siikala 2006 EspTa 115
24. Ruth Toivola 2008 HyvsU 115
28. Elli Siirilä 2006 VetU 115
29. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 115
29. Safia Mekki 2006 PohjKoi 115
31. Laura Ratilainen 2007 ToijVau 115
32. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 110
32. Kaisa Kivinen 2006 EspTa 110
32. Emilia Chandras 2006 EspTa 110
32. Elli Rantala 2006 EspTa 110
36. Sanni Vuonnala 2006 TampPy 110
37. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 110
37. Veera Rantala 2006 LempKiYU 110
39. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 103
39. Taru Repo 2006 PohjKoi 103
41. Tinsae Gröhn 2006 TampPy 103
41. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 103
41. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 103
41. Tara Hatakka 2006 VantSa 103
45. Moona Väliharju 2006 TampPy 096
45. Mea Heikkonen 2006 KeskiUYU 096
47. Rebecca Sandberg 2006 LarsmoIF 096
48. Milla Lautala 2006 TampPy 089
48. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 089
Ryhmä 1
1. Emma Väänänen 2006 VantSa 128
103 110 115 120 124 128 131
O O O XO O XXO XXX
2. Neela Notkonen 2006 LahdA 124 PB
096 103 110 115 120 124 128
O O XXO O XO O XXX
3. Saara Hokkanen 2006 EspTa 120 PB
096 103 110 115 120 124
O O XXO XO O XXX
4. Elmiina Siikala 2006 EspTa 115 SB
103 110 115 120
O O O XXX
5. Unni Leinonen 2006 TampPy 115 PB
103 110 115 120
O O XO XXX
5. Safia Mekki 2006 PohjKoi 115 PB
089 096 103 110 115 120
O O O O XO XXX
7. Iitu Rantalainen 2006 TampPy 110 PB
089 096 103 110 115
O O O XO XXX
7. Kaisa Kivinen 2006 EspTa 110 SB
096 103 110 115
O O XO XXX
7. Emilia Chandras 2006 EspTa 110 PB
096 103 110 115
O O XO XXX
7. Elli Rantala 2006 EspTa 110 SB
089 096 103 110 115
O O O XO XXX
11. Sanni Vuonnala 2006 TampPy 110
089 096 103 110 115
O O XO XO XXX
12. Helmi Salmela 2006 TampPy 110 SB
103 110 115
O XXO XXX
12. Veera Rantala 2006 LempKiYU 110 PB
089 096 103 110 115
O O O XXO XXX
14. Nilla Oksanen 2006 TampPy 103
096 103 110
O O XXX
15. Tinsae Gröhn 2006 TampPy 103
089 096 103 110
O O XO XXX
15. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 103 PB
089 096 103 110
O O XO XXX
15. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 103 PB
089 096 103 110
O O XO XXX
15. Tara Hatakka 2006 VantSa 103 PB
089 096 103 110
O O XO XXX
19. Moona Väliharju 2006 TampPy 096 PB
089 096 103
O O XXX
19. Mea Heikkonen 2006 KeskiUYU 096
096 103
O XXX
21. Rebecca Sandberg 2006 LarsmoIF 096
089 096 103
O XO XXX
22. Milla Lautala 2006 TampPy 089
089 096
O XXX
22. Anni Minkkinen 2006 TampPy 089
089 096
O XXX
Ryhmä 2
1. Aino Aalto 2006 HämeenlTa 142 PB
120 124 128 131 134 137 142 145
O O O O O O XXO XXX
2. Charlotte Kajander 2006 NurmijYU 137 PB
110 115 120 124 128 131 134 137 140
O O O O XO O XO XO XXX
3. Emilia Reinikainen 2006 KalajJu 134
120 124 128 131 134 137
O O O O XO XXX
4. Carmen Welling 2006 TuUL 131 PB
110 115 120 124 128 131 134
O O O O O O XXX
5. Nuppu Willman 2007 NoormNo 128
115 120 124 128 131
O XO O XXO XXX
6. Mila Heikkonen 2006 KeskiUYU 124
110 115 120 124 128
O O O O XXX
7. Kiia Vanhatupa 2006 OulPy 124
110 115 120 124 128
O O XO O XXX
7. Molly Forslund 2006 VasaIS 124 PB
103 110 115 120 124 128
O O XO O O XXX
9. Laura Lehmuskoski 2006 NaantLöy 124
096 103 110 115 120 124 128
O O O O O XXO XXX
10. Olivia Kärki 2006 LauttLu 124 PB
089 096 103 110 115 120 124 128
O O O O O XO XXO XXX
11. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 124
103 110 115 120 124 128
O O O XXO XXO XXX
12. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 120 PB
103 110 115 120 124
O O O O XXX
12. Noora Joki 2006 PohjKoi 120
089 096 103 110 115 120 124
O O O O O O XXX
12. Miriam Puolimatka 2006 VehmU 120
110 115 120 124
O O O XXX
12. Sara Hekkala 2006 HelsTa 120 PB
103 110 115 120 124
O O O O XXX
16. Anni Forss 2006 TampPy 120
110 115 120 124
O O XO XXX
16. Helmiina Saarikunnas 2006 LahdA 120 SB
103 110 115 120 124
O O O XO XXX
18. Jonna Romo 2006 KangasnKa 120 PB
103 110 115 120 124
O O XXO XO XXX
18. Emma Koskinen 2006 EspTa 120 PB
096 103 110 115 120 124
O O O XXO XO XXX
20. Emmi Tiljander 2006 NaantLöy 120
096 103 110 115 120 124
O O O O XXO XXX
21. Pirkko Järvikylä 2006 JyväskKU 115
110 115 120
O O XXX
21. Elisabeth Kvist 2006 VasaIS 115 PB
103 110 115 123
O O O XXX
21. Ruth Toivola 2008 HyvsU 115
103 110 115 120
O O O XXX
24. Elli Siirilä 2006 VetU 115
103 110 115 120
XXO O O XXX
25. Laura Ratilainen 2007 ToijVau 115
089 096 103 110 115 120
O O O XO XXO XXX
26. Taru Repo 2006 PohjKoi 103
089 096 103 110
O O O XXX
T11 Kuula
1. Ella Mäntylä 2006 VähänkVie 11,68
11,06 11,68 10,53 10,56 11,30 10,45
2. Aino Aalto 2006 HämeenlTa 9,99 PB
9,76 9,42 X 9,67 9,99 9,74
3. Saana Koskimäki 2006 KaustPV 9,06 PB
6,93 8,40 8,45 9,06 8,70 8,67
4. Carmen Welling 2006 TuUL 8,85
8,85 6,56 7,68 X 8,56 8,34
5. Viivi Välimäki 2006 TammRy 8,80 PB
8,15 8,57 8,35 8,80 8,77 8,55
6. Tuuli Kulju 2006 JanJa 8,39 PB
8,39 8,29 7,96 8,00 7,95 8,34
7. Charlotte Kajander 2006 NurmijYU 8,23
7,34 X 8,09 7,79 8,23 7,87
8. Sara Ahlfors 2006 NurmijYU 7,72 PB
7,72 7,34 7,61 7,23 7,47 7,13
9. Rebecca Nelimarkka 2006 UlvST 7,67
6,81 7,67 7,40
10. Emma Väänänen 2006 VantSa 7,66 PB
7,66 7,66 7,15
11. Elisabet Kujanpää 2006 ValkHa 7,48 PB
7,44 7,48 6,50
12. Nea Nummenpää 2006 JanJa 7,39 PB
7,39 5,84 6,86
13. Molly Forslund 2006 VasaIS 7,34 PB
7,34 7,05 7,04
14. Malva Teerijoki 2006 JyväskKU 7,28 PB
7,28 6,55 7,08
15. Pirkko Järvikylä 2006 JyväskKU 7,18 SB
6,92 7,18 6,10
16. Oona Kokko 2006 TampPy 7,03
6,28 7,03 6,70
17. Emmi Mäkinen 2006 VehmU 6,85
6,85 6,70 6,17
18. Jonna Romo 2006 KangasnKa 6,73 PB
X 5,29 6,73
19. Laura Lehmuskoski 2006 NaantLöy 6,46
6,15 6,44 6,46
20. Jutta Kovaniemi 2006 OulPy 6,44 PB
5,99 6,44 6,10
21. Vilma Laaksonen 2006 PorinYU 6,35
6,19 6,29 6,35
22. Iida Mikkelsson 2006 PorinYU 6,34 PB
6,04 6,25 6,34
23. Emilia Rättö 2006 HämeenlTa 6,22
5,96 5,60 6,22
24. Oona Moisio 2006 TampPy 6,19 PB
5,10 6,19 5,87
25. Kaisa Kivinen 2006 EspTa 6,11 PB
5,24 5,88 6,11
26. Lumia Laakso 2006 KeskiUYU 6,09
6,06 5,87 6,09
27. Seela Kanerva 2006 PälkLL 5,97
5,93 5,24 5,97
28. Senni Ohra-Aho 2006 KangasnKa 5,95 PB
5,29 5,95 5,88
29. Essi Ilomäki 2006 TampPy 5,92 SB
5,92 5,03 5,22
30. Aino-Maija Jaatinen 2006 UrjU 5,91 PB
5,91 5,81 5,30
31. Hertta Lehto 2006 TampPy 5,87 PB
5,87 5,81 5,77
32. Ella Råstedt 2006 EsboIF 5,87
5,87 5,79 5,40
33. Veera Rantala 2006 LempKiYU 5,85 PB
5,14 5,41 5,85
34. Sara Hekkala 2006 HelsTa 5,78 PB
5,78 5,28 5,47
35. Kira Koskiniemi 2006 HKV 5,45 PB
5,45 5,26 5,35
36. Sara Parviainen 2006 NurmijYU 5,44 PB
4,61 4,78 5,44
37. Karoliina Pohjonen 2006 HelsTa 5,35
5,35 5,11 5,16
38. Monamaria Pyhältö 2006 TampPy 5,02 PB
5,02 4,99 4,49
39. Joanna Enström 2006 HIFK 4,96
4,78 4,65 4,96
40. Lotta Taka-Aho 2006 TampPy 4,65 PB
4,59 4,65 3,85
41. Tara Hatakka 2006 VantSa 4,54
4,23 4,54 4,36
42. Moona Väliharju 2006 TampPy 4,43 PB
4,00 4,43 X
Vilja Hautaniemi 2006 LahdA DNS
Sonja Launo 2006 HämeenlTa DNS
Maya-Maria Hautala 2006 TuUL DNS
Aada-Maria Koivisto 2006 PälkLL DNS
T11 4 x 100 m
1. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 57,72
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 58,80
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 58,87
4. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 1 1.00,33
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.01,17
6. Lahden Ahkera 1 1.01,58
7. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 1.02,27
8. Espoon Tapiot 1 1.02,60
9. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 1.02,62
10. Naantalin Löyly 1 1.02,86
11. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.04,22
12. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 1.04,36
13. Pohjan Koitto 1 1.04,50
14. Espoon Tapiot 2 1.04,53
15. Vetelin Urheilijat 1 1.04,94
16. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 1.04,95
17. Porin Yleisurheilu 2 1.05,85
18. Vantaan Salamat 1 1.06,13
19. Viialan Valtti 1 1.06,75
20. Porin Tarmo 1 1.06,82
21. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 1.07,64
22. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.08,18
23. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 1.08,77
Erä 1
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 1.04,22
Anni Minkkinen
Milla Lautala
Oona Kokko
Ella Mikkola
2. Porin Yleisurheilu 2 1.05,85
Ella Kause
Nelli Ranne
Ella Harell
Aada Salonen
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 1.07,64
Eeva Kivistö
Juuli Markkula
Emilia Aho
Essi Ilomäki
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.08,18
Angeliina Ruotsalainen
Lotta Savilahti
Martta Nieminen
Sanni Vuonnala
5. Tampereen Pyrintö 6 1.08,77
Tinsae Gröhn
Iitu Rantalainen
Hertta Lehto
Moona Väliharju
Erä 2
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.01,17
Anna Selin
Anni Forss
Oona Moisio
Iida Kastarinen
2. Naantalin Löyly 1 1.02,86
Matilda Mehto
Emmi Tiljander
Laura Lehmuskoski
Juliana Hartikainen
3. Espoon Tapiot 2 1.04,53
Emilia Chandras
Mia Flink
Vilma Hyllinen
Venla Noronen
4. Vetelin Urheilijat 1 1.04,94
Viivi-Leena Kari
Elli Siirilä
Rebekka Pöyhönen
Vanessa Pöyhönen
5. Vantaan Salamat 1 1.06,13
Nella Yrjälä
Rosaliina Hiltunen
Tara Hatakka
Emma Väänänen
6. Viialan Valtti 1 1.06,75
Vilmiina Virtanen
Rebecca Kivinen
Jenna Pentinniemi
Saara Kuha
Erä 3
1. Lahden Ahkera 1 1.01,58
Sofia Rinne
Neela Notkonen
Vilja Läderberg
Helmiina Saarikunnas
2. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 1.02,27
Maisa Aarikka
Vilma Laaksonen
Iida Mikkelsson
Sofia Sivunen
3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 1.02,62
Jenni Väänänen
Emilia Rättö
Erika Juselius
Camilla Uschanov
4. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 1.04,36
Mila Heikkonen
Lumia Laakso
Mea Heikkonen
Helmi Cardona
5. Pohjan Koitto 1 1.04,50
Taru Repo
Sointu Oinas
Nella Hietanen
Safia Mekki
6. Porin Tarmo 1 1.06,82
Jenni Friman
Viivi Viita
Iida Ilander
Emma Koivunen
Erä 4
1. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 57,72
Miriam Puolimatka
Silja Saarinen
Emmi Savenius
Emmi Mäkinen
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 58,80
Chantelle Peter
Tilda Sokolnicki
Venla Reunanen
Elinda Koivula
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 58,87
Unni Leinonen
Emilia Nieminen
Monamaria Pyhältö
Helmi Salmela
4. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 1 1.00,33
Elise Aiho
Kiia Äikää
Adriana Kalymialaris
Joanna Enström
5. Espoon Tapiot 1 1.02,60
Emma Koskinen
Elli Rantala
Kaisa Kivinen
Elmiina Siikala
6. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 1.04,95
Christine Kuusisto
Hilla Savioja
Pinja Heino
Melina Vertala
T12 1000 m
1. Elma Hannikainen 2005 ViipU 3.16,84
2. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 2005 ForssSa 3.17,60
3. Selene Rossi 2005 EspTa 3.19,28
4. Jenni Johnsson 2005 LahdA 3.24,37
5. Pinja Laasanen 2005 SiilPo 3.24,93
6. Ella-Noora Haapalehto 2005 LempKiYU 3.25,57
7. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 3.26,41
8. Essi Niskala 2005 OulPy 3.26,55
9. Eva Peltopuro 2005 VantSa 3.26,59
10. Isabella Hale 2005 HKV 3.30,67
11. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNykn 3.31,24
12. Fanny Kero 2005 IFRaseb 3.32,41
13. Helmi Karkiainen 2005 KeurKi 3.33,91
14. Sanja Siurala 2005 EspTa 3.35,72
15. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 3.36,37
16. Sini-Minea Saarikoski 2005 KerU 3.38,06
17. Heta Virkajärvi 2005 KaipVi 3.38,98
18. Olivia Veneskoski 2005 OulPy 3.39,62
19. Ciia Karlsson 2005 IFFemman 3.39,67
20. Alisa Niemi 2005 OulPy 3.42,53
21. Tea Konttinen 2005 JyväskKU 3.42,82
22. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 3.44,11
23. Tuuli Summanen 2005 LappUM 3.45,26
24. Aino Risku 2005 KeskiUYU 3.45,32
25. Vilma Rönnemaa 2005 LiedPa 3.47,76
26. Carita Kivimäki 2005 IkaalU 3.49,91
27. Mathilda Gustafsson 2005 TuUL 3.51,17
28. Eeva Nurkkala 2005 OulPy 3.52,05
29. Lumo Keisanen 2005 VantSa 3.56,57
30. Ellen Immonen 2005 JyväskKU 3.59,11
31. Inkeri Paavola 2005 EspTa 4.01,45
32. Wilma Snellman 2005 LarsmoIF 4.11,28
33. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 4.14,22
34. Tiia Viramäki 2005 LänsiUU 4.17,85
Elli Lähteenmäki 2005 PorinYU DNF
Birgit Tuomola 2005 KestjNS DNS
Elena Okkonen TampPy DNS
Erä 1
1. Sanja Siurala 2005 EspTa 3.35,72 PB
2. Ciia Karlsson 2005 IFFemman 3.39,67 SB
3. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 3.44,11 SB
4. Tuuli Summanen 2005 LappUM 3.45,26 SB
5. Aino Risku 2005 KeskiUYU 3.45,32 PB
6. Vilma Rönnemaa 2005 LiedPa 3.47,76
7. Carita Kivimäki 2005 IkaalU 3.49,91 SB
8. Mathilda Gustafsson 2005 TuUL 3.51,17
9. Eeva Nurkkala 2005 OulPy 3.52,05 SB
10. Lumo Keisanen 2005 VantSa 3.56,57
11. Ellen Immonen 2005 JyväskKU 3.59,11 PB
12. Inkeri Paavola 2005 EspTa 4.01,45
13. Wilma Snellman 2005 LarsmoIF 4.11,28
14. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 4.14,22 SB
15. Tiia Viramäki 2005 LänsiUU 4.17,85 PB
Elli Lähteenmäki 2005 PorinYU DNF
Elena Okkonen TampPy DNS
Erä 2
1. Elma Hannikainen 2005 ViipU 3.16,84
2. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 2005 ForssSa 3.17,60
3. Selene Rossi 2005 EspTa 3.19,28
4. Jenni Johnsson 2005 LahdA 3.24,37 SB
5. Pinja Laasanen 2005 SiilPo 3.24,93 PB
6. Ella-Noora Haapalehto 2005 LempKiYU 3.25,57 PB
7. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 3.26,41
8. Essi Niskala 2005 OulPy 3.26,55 SB
9. Eva Peltopuro 2005 VantSa 3.26,59 PB
10. Isabella Hale 2005 HKV 3.30,67 PB
11. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNykn 3.31,24 PB
12. Fanny Kero 2005 IFRaseb 3.32,41
13. Helmi Karkiainen 2005 KeurKi 3.33,91
14. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 3.36,37
15. Sini-Minea Saarikoski 2005 KerU 3.38,06
16. Heta Virkajärvi 2005 KaipVi 3.38,98
17. Olivia Veneskoski 2005 OulPy 3.39,62
18. Alisa Niemi 2005 OulPy 3.42,53 PB
19. Tea Konttinen 2005 JyväskKU 3.42,82
Birgit Tuomola 2005 KestjNS DNS
T12 60 m aj
1. Siiri Siirtola 2005 HKV 10,13
2. Tytti Vilpakka 2005 VähänkVie 10,14
3. Hilla Saarinen 2005 EspTa 10,17
4. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 10,32
5. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 10,40
6. Sofia Maaranto 2005 LimNM 10,49
7. Hilma Kinnunen 2005 JyväskKU 10,51
8. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 2005 ForssSa 10,55
9. Carmen Vaha 2005 ViipU 10,59
10. Jenna Vakkilainen 2005 VantSa 10,63
11. Edith Rantala 2005 LahdA 10,74
12. Ella Haapasalo 2005 LahdA 10,78
13. Viktoria Ermolaeva Pietari 10,85
14. Viivi Louko 2005 LapVi 10,88
15. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 10,89
16. Essi Niskala 2005 OulPy 10,93
17. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 11,24
18. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 11,61
19. Helmi Lipsanen 2005 JanJa 11,70
20. Nelli Rosnell 2005 KeskiUYU 11,74
21. Pinja Rintamaa 2005 LiedPa 11,77
22. Saga Koppeli 2005 JyväskKU 11,80
23. Lotta Vaarapuro 2005 PorinYU 11,83
24. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 12,08
25. Emilia Rauhala 2005 OulPy 12,13
26. Emmi Harell 2005 PorinYU 12,14
27. Mathilda Gustafsson 2005 TuUL 12,28
28. Eva Peltopuro 2005 VantSa 12,43
29. Viivi Raudasoja 2005 PohjKoi 12,49
30. Milja Majuri 2005 VantSa 12,54
31. Vilma Meriläinen 2005 LänsiUU 12,55
32. Isla Sokoff 2005 HyvsU 12,56
33. Edesa Gashi 2005 HKV 12,60
34. Senna Melkko 2005 VantSa 12,95
35. Amanda Rontu 2005 KerU 13,01
36. Eeva Nurkkala 2005 OulPy 13,05
37. Ronja Julin 2005 KeskiUYU 13,12
38. Alisa Niemi 2005 OulPy 13,19
39. Aada Heiskanen 2005 SavonlRie 13,20
40. Jenna Tarvo 2005 EspTa 13,47
41. Reetta Vuorenmaa 2005 TampPy 13,64
42. Venla Hämäläinen 2005 LiedPa 13,81
43. Sanna Könönen 2005 KangasnKa 13,97
44. Wilma Korpela 2005 KaustPV 14,08
45. Saana Nuolikoski 2005 VantSa 14,12
46. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 14,41
Aino-Maria Ainasoja 2005 HKV DNS
Selina Råman 2005 VantSa DNS
Leonie Winell 2005 EsboIF DNS
Erä 1
1. Viktoria Ermolaeva Pietari 10,85
2. Saga Koppeli 2005 JyväskKU 11,80
3. Eva Peltopuro 2005 VantSa 12,43
4. Vilma Meriläinen 2005 LänsiUU 12,55
5. Amanda Rontu 2005 KerU 13,01
6. Saana Nuolikoski 2005 VantSa 14,12
Erä 2
1. Helmi Lipsanen 2005 JanJa 11,70
2. Nelli Rosnell 2005 KeskiUYU 11,74
3. Milja Majuri 2005 VantSa 12,54
4. Senna Melkko 2005 VantSa 12,95
5. Alisa Niemi 2005 OulPy 13,19
6. Wilma Korpela 2005 KaustPV 14,08
Erä 3
1. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 10,89
2. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 11,61
3. Viivi Raudasoja 2005 PohjKoi 12,49
4. Ronja Julin 2005 KeskiUYU 13,12
5. Sanna Könönen 2005 KangasnKa 13,97
Selina Råman 2005 VantSa DNS
Erä 4
1. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 10,40
2. Isla Sokoff 2005 HyvsU 12,56
3. Edesa Gashi 2005 HKV 12,60
4. Aada Heiskanen 2005 SavonlRie 13,20
5. Jenna Tarvo 2005 EspTa 13,47 PB
6. Reetta Vuorenmaa 2005 TampPy 13,64 PB
7. Venla Hämäläinen 2005 LiedPa 13,81
Erä 5
1. Lotta Vaarapuro 2005 PorinYU 11,83 PB
2. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 12,08
3. Emilia Rauhala 2005 OulPy 12,13 PB
4. Emmi Harell 2005 PorinYU 12,14 PB
5. Mathilda Gustafsson 2005 TuUL 12,28 PB
6. Eeva Nurkkala 2005 OulPy 13,05
7. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 14,41
Leonie Winell 2005 EsboIF DNS
Erä 6
1. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 2005 ForssSa 10,55 PB
2. Carmen Vaha 2005 ViipU 10,59 PB
3. Edith Rantala 2005 LahdA 10,74 PB
4. Ella Haapasalo 2005 LahdA 10,78 PB
5. Viivi Louko 2005 LapVi 10,88 PB
6. Essi Niskala 2005 OulPy 10,93 PB
7. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 11,24
8. Pinja Rintamaa 2005 LiedPa 11,77 PB
Erä 7
1. Siiri Siirtola 2005 HKV 10,13 PB
2. Tytti Vilpakka 2005 VähänkVie 10,14 PB
3. Hilla Saarinen 2005 EspTa 10,17
4. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 10,32 PB
5. Sofia Maaranto 2005 LimNM 10,49
6. Hilma Kinnunen 2005 JyväskKU 10,51 PB
7. Jenna Vakkilainen 2005 VantSa 10,63
Aino-Maria Ainasoja 2005 HKV DNS
T12 Pituus
1. Hilla Saarinen 2005 EspTa 4,84
2. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 4,71
3. Tytti Vilpakka 2005 VähänkVie 4,49
4. Vivian Tran 2005 HIFK 4,46
5. Viktoria Ermolaeva Pietari 4,44
6. Hilma Kinnunen 2005 JyväskKU 4,33
7. Siiri Siirtola 2005 HKV 4,31
8. Teresa Perttilä 2005 HIFK 4,25
9. Olivia Veneskoski 2005 OulPy 4,22
10. Saga Koppeli 2005 JyväskKU 4,21
11. Vilja Varpomaa 2005 PorinYU 4,18
12. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 4,16
13. Pinja Laasanen 2005 SiilPo 4,16
14. Lotta Kalske 2005 EspTa 4,15
15. Ella Perttula 2005 KU-58 4,11
16. Emmi Rantala 2005 KempKi 4,11
17. Edith Rantala 2005 LahdA 4,08
18. Pinja Rintamaa 2005 LiedPa 4,06
19. Miina Turpeinen 2005 HKV 4,05
20. Ella Haapasalo 2005 LahdA 4,03
21. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 4,02
22. Jenni Sormunen 2005 IkaalU 4,01
23. Viivi Louko 2005 LapVi 3,99
24. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 3,99
25. Nelli Kalske 2005 EspTa 3,98
26. Carmen Vaha 2005 ViipU 3,95
27. Meeri Riiali 2005 ImU 3,95
28. Sanja Siurala 2005 EspTa 3,94
29. Essi Niskala 2005 OulPy 3,94
30. Emilia Martinsén 2005 OulPy 3,94
31. Nelli Rosnell 2005 KeskiUYU 3,93
32. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 3,92
33. Pauliina Autti 2005 KuivAu 3,90
34. Vilma Meriläinen 2005 LänsiUU 3,90
35. Milja Majuri 2005 VantSa 3,90
36. Sanni-Maria Mäkelä 2005 NoormNo 3,89
37. Sofia Mehtälä 2005 KuivAu 3,89
38. Helmi Lipsanen 2005 JanJa 3,87
39. Aada Heiskanen 2005 SavonlRie 3,86
40. Iiris Veijola 2005 HämeenlTa 3,85
41. Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU 3,84
42. Sofia Maaranto 2005 LimNM 3,84
43. Amanda Lehtimäki 2005 ForssSa 3,83
44. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 3,83
45. Senna Melkko 2005 VantSa 3,81
46. Fanny Kero 2005 IFRaseb 3,79
47. Viivi Kupiainen 2005 HartVoi 3,78
48. Lotta Vaarapuro 2005 PorinYU 3,77
49. Eeva Eisanen 2005 HelsTa 3,75
50. Emilia Rauhala 2005 OulPy 3,74
51. Jenna Vakkilainen 2005 VantSa 3,73
52. Sanna Könönen 2005 KangasnKa 3,73
53. Ruusu Saarela 2005 EspTa 3,71
54. Lotta Helkearo 2005 TuUL 3,71
55. Edesa Gashi 2005 HKV 3,70
55. Helmi Karkiainen 2005 KeurKi 3,70
57. Siiri Pein 2005 KanksLei 3,67
58. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 3,65
59. Olivia Siitarinen 2005 EspTa 3,62
60. Eva Peltopuro 2005 VantSa 3,62
61. Emmi Harell 2005 PorinYU 3,62
62. Vilma Kerälä 2005 HämeenlTa 3,61
63. Noora Salmi 2005 JyväskKU 3,60
64. Jenna Tarvo 2005 EspTa 3,59
65. Vilma Rönnemaa 2005 LiedPa 3,57
66. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 3,56
67. Aino Risku 2005 KeskiUYU 3,55
68. Amanda Parkkinen 2005 LarsmoIF 3,54
69. Iiris Ojala 2005 EspTa 3,53
70. Lumo Keisanen 2005 VantSa 3,51
71. Emmi Mäkäläinen 2005 JyväskKU 3,50
72. Justine Hämäläinen 2005 JyväskKU 3,50
73. Hilda Voutilainen 2005 KaarUra 3,48
74. Elli Kalela 2005 LempKiYU 3,47
75. Venla Hämäläinen 2005 LiedPa 3,46
76. Jenny Karttunen 2005 PorinYU 3,45
77. Tiia Viramäki 2005 LänsiUU 3,45
78. Anna-Sofia Orajärvi 2005 AlatPi 3,44
79. Moona Virtanen 2005 HyvsU 3,41
80. Wilma Snellman 2005 LarsmoIF 3,39
81. Fia Kivikoski 2005 EspTa 3,39
82. Tea Konttinen 2005 JyväskKU 3,38
83. Pinja Nieminen 2005 PorinYU 3,35
84. Kiira Kautto 2005 PorinYU 3,34
85. Ronja Julin 2005 KeskiUYU 3,31
86. Ida Salminen 2005 PorinYU 3,28
87. Henna-Maria Ahlgren 2005 HIFK 3,26
88. Mathilda Gustafsson 2005 TuUL 3,26
89. Julia Pitkänen 2005 JanJa 3,26
90. Reetta Vuorenmaa 2005 TampPy 3,24
91. Inkeri Paavola 2005 EspTa 3,15
92. Emma Haavisto 2005 PorinTa 3,14
93. Nea Haikka 2005 PorinTa 3,01
94. Veera Sauna-Aho 2005 KuortKu 2,80
95. Iines Peltonen 2005 LappUM 2,74
96. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 2,55
Selina Råman 2005 VantSa DNS
Mia Känsäkangas 2005 KokkVei DNS
Leonie Winell 2005 EsboIF DNS
Netta Kallio 2005 PylkönmY DNS
Elena Okkonen TampPy DNS
Ryhmä 1
1. Tytti Vilpakka 2005 VähänkVie 4,49
4,19 4,28 4,09 4,49 4,28 4,26
2. Hilma Kinnunen 2005 JyväskKU 4,33
4,12 4,26 4,25 4,33 4,30 4,10
3. Saga Koppeli 2005 JyväskKU 4,21
4,02 4,08 4,21
4. Edith Rantala 2005 LahdA 4,08
3,96 4,08 3,84
5. Ella Haapasalo 2005 LahdA 4,03
3,95 3,99 4,03
6. Sanni-Maria Mäkelä 2005 NoormNo 3,89
3,89 3,83 3,64
7. Sofia Maaranto 2005 LimNM 3,84
X 3,84 –
8. Senna Melkko 2005 VantSa 3,81
3,81 3,59 3,47
9. Sanna Könönen 2005 KangasnKa 3,73
3,61 3,73 3,40
10. Helmi Karkiainen 2005 KeurKi 3,70
3,70 3,51 3,45
11. Siiri Pein 2005 KanksLei 3,67
3,67 3,59 3,58
12. Eva Peltopuro 2005 VantSa 3,62
3,62 3,58 X
13. Noora Salmi 2005 JyväskKU 3,60
3,60 3,55 X
14. Aino Risku 2005 KeskiUYU 3,55
3,55 3,44 3,36
15. Amanda Parkkinen 2005 LarsmoIF 3,54
3,50 3,54 X
16. Lumo Keisanen 2005 VantSa 3,51
3,51 3,50 3,41
17. Emmi Mäkäläinen 2005 JyväskKU 3,50
3,50 3,43 3,48
18. Jenny Karttunen 2005 PorinYU 3,45
3,18 3,45 3,37
19. Wilma Snellman 2005 LarsmoIF 3,39
3,39 X 3,25
20. Tea Konttinen 2005 JyväskKU 3,38
3,38 3,30 3,29
21. Ida Salminen 2005 PorinYU 3,28
3,01 3,28 3,11
22. Veera Sauna-Aho 2005 KuortKu 2,80
2,80 – –
Elena Okkonen TampPy DNS
Ryhmä 2
1. Vivian Tran 2005 HIFK 4,46
4,46 3,98 3,89 3,76 4,42 X
2. Viktoria Ermolaeva Pietari 4,44 PB
3,96 4,07 4,44 X 4,31 4,33
3. Teresa Perttilä 2005 HIFK 4,25
4,24 X 4,07 X X 4,25
4. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 4,16 PB
4,06 4,10 4,16
5. Miina Turpeinen 2005 HKV 4,05
3,13 3,72 4,05
6. Sanja Siurala 2005 EspTa 3,94 PB
3,79 3,94 3,86
7. Viivi Kupiainen 2005 HartVoi 3,78
3,62 3,78 3,77
8. Eeva Eisanen 2005 HelsTa 3,75 PB
3,75 3,61 3,68
9. Edesa Gashi 2005 HKV 3,70
3,51 3,45 3,70
10. Olivia Siitarinen 2005 EspTa 3,62 PB
3,62 3,59 3,52
11. Iiris Ojala 2005 EspTa 3,53
3,29 3,30 3,53
12. Tiia Viramäki 2005 LänsiUU 3,45 PB
3,21 3,45 3,27
13. Anna-Sofia Orajärvi 2005 AlatPi 3,44
3,44 3,43 X
14. Moona Virtanen 2005 HyvsU 3,41 PB
3,31 3,21 3,41
15. Fia Kivikoski 2005 EspTa 3,39
3,39 3,23 X
16. Kiira Kautto 2005 PorinYU 3,34 PB
3,33 3,34 3,22
17. Mathilda Gustafsson 2005 TuUL 3,26
3,22 3,11 3,26
18. Reetta Vuorenmaa 2005 TampPy 3,24 PB
2,73 2,88 3,24
19. Inkeri Paavola 2005 EspTa 3,15 PB
2,94 3,06 3,15
20. Emma Haavisto 2005 PorinTa 3,14 PB
2,89 3,14 2,84
21. Nea Haikka 2005 PorinTa 3,01 PB
X 2,53 3,01
22. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 2,55
2,53 1,91 2,55
Leonie Winell 2005 EsboIF DNS
Selina Råman 2005 VantSa DNS
Mia Känsäkangas 2005 KokkVei DNS
Ryhmä 3
1. Vilja Varpomaa 2005 PorinYU 4,18 PB
4,18 3,93 3,94
2. Lotta Kalske 2005 EspTa 4,15 PB
4,06 4,01 4,15
3. Ella Perttula 2005 KU-58 4,11 PB
4,01 4,11 3,83
4. Nelli Kalske 2005 EspTa 3,98 PB
3,98 3,90 X
5. Carmen Vaha 2005 ViipU 3,95 PB
3,95 3,89 3,62
6. Meeri Riiali 2005 ImU 3,95 PB
3,41 3,82 3,95
7. Nelli Rosnell 2005 KeskiUYU 3,93 PB
3,60 3,93 3,79
8. Milja Majuri 2005 VantSa 3,90 PB
3,74 3,78 3,90
9. Sofia Mehtälä 2005 KuivAu 3,89 PB
3,89 3,51 3,77
10. Aada Heiskanen 2005 SavonlRie 3,86 PB
3,86 3,52 3,61
11. Fanny Hormisto 2005 TampPy 3,83 PB
3,83 3,54 3,70
12. Fanny Kero 2005 IFRaseb 3,79
3,40 3,62 3,79
13. Lotta Vaarapuro 2005 PorinYU 3,77 PB
3,48 3,71 3,77
14. Lotta Helkearo 2005 TuUL 3,71 PB
3,71 2,98 X
15. Sofia Lehtinen 2005 TampPy 3,65
3,62 3,65 3,58
16. Emmi Harell 2005 PorinYU 3,62
3,62 X 3,38
17. Vilma Kerälä 2005 HämeenlTa 3,61
3,49 3,45 3,61
18. Jenna Tarvo 2005 EspTa 3,59 PB
3,59 3,23 3,20
19. Vilma Rönnemaa 2005 LiedPa 3,57
3,40 3,50 3,57
20. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 3,56 PB
3,29 3,48 3,56
21. Justine Hämäläinen 2005 JyväskKU 3,50
3,50 3,41 3,33
22. Hilda Voutilainen 2005 KaarUra 3,48
3,33 3,44 3,48
23. Venla Hämäläinen 2005 LiedPa 3,46
3,28 3,21 3,46
24. Pinja Nieminen 2005 PorinYU 3,35
2,65 3,35 3,16
25. Ronja Julin 2005 KeskiUYU 3,31
3,21 3,14 3,31
26. Henna-Maria Ahlgren 2005 HIFK 3,26
3,26 3,25 3,26
27. Julia Pitkänen 2005 JanJa 3,26
3,26 3,13 3,10
Ryhmä 4
1. Hilla Saarinen 2005 EspTa 4,84
4,72 4,49 4,55 4,84 4,83 4,73
2. Aino Ojaniemi 2005 HämeenlTa 4,71
X 4,48 4,48 4,62 4,71 4,52
3. Siiri Siirtola 2005 HKV 4,31 PB
4,15 4,20 4,22 4,23 4,31 4,22
4. Olivia Veneskoski 2005 OulPy 4,22
4,02 3,96 4,22
5. Pinja Laasanen 2005 SiilPo 4,16
4,03 3,91 4,16
6. Emmi Rantala 2005 KempKi 4,11
3,84 4,11 3,95
7. Pinja Rintamaa 2005 LiedPa 4,06
3,87 3,81 4,06
8. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 4,02
3,94 3,95 4,02
9. Jenni Sormunen 2005 IkaalU 4,01 PB
3,57 3,77 4,01
10. Viivi Louko 2005 LapVi 3,99
3,99 3,65 3,74
11. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 3,99 PB
3,69 X 3,99
12. Essi Niskala 2005 OulPy 3,94
3,77 3,64 3,94
13. Emilia Martinsén 2005 OulPy 3,94
3,43 3,94 3,72
14. Jenna Karinen 2005 TampPy 3,92 PB
X 3,92 3,84
15. Pauliina Autti 2005 KuivAu 3,90
3,89 3,90 3,89
16. Vilma Meriläinen 2005 LänsiUU 3,90 PB
3,81 3,90 3,87
17. Helmi Lipsanen 2005 JanJa 3,87
3,78 3,61 3,87
18. Iiris Veijola 2005 HämeenlTa 3,85
3,60 3,85 3,79
19. Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU 3,84
3,84 3,70 3,69
20. Amanda Lehtimäki 2005 ForssSa 3,83
3,70 3,79 3,83
21. Emilia Rauhala 2005 OulPy 3,74
3,48 3,56 3,74
22. Jenna Vakkilainen 2005 VantSa 3,73
3,62 3,41 3,73
23. Ruusu Saarela 2005 EspTa 3,71
3,71 3,69 3,44
24. Elli Kalela 2005 LempKiYU 3,47
3,40 X 3,47
25. Iines Peltonen 2005 LappUM 2,74
2,08 1,72 2,74
Netta Kallio 2005 PylkönmY DNS
T12 Keihäs
1. Iiris Veijola 2005 HämeenlTa 30,96 PB
29,63 29,74 30,88 27,78 25,31 30,96
2. Tuuli Summanen 2005 LappUM 30,14
26,96 23,25 29,53 29,75 23,92 30,14
3. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 28,87 PB
25,67 23,41 25,09 28,87 25,61 28,61
4. Veera Sauna-Aho 2005 KuortKu 28,11 PB
24,53 25,95 27,04 24,20 24,61 28,11
5. Siiri Pein 2005 KanksLei 26,28
23,29 25,32 26,28 23,96 24,18 24,75
6. Sanni-Maria Mäkelä 2005 NoormNo 25,96 PB
19,82 24,69 25,49 21,48 24,26 25,96
7. Iida Kujanpää 2005 TampPy 25,54
25,40 24,69 23,96 24,35 23,87 25,54
8. Rebecca Nelimarkka 2006 UlvST 24,49 PB
24,49 21,08 22,77 22,85 23,54 20,65
9. Viivi Louko 2005 LapVi 24,26 PB
22,78 22,27 24,26
10. Pinja Rintamaa 2005 LiedPa 23,93
23,27 21,91 23,93
11. Ella Kause 2007 PorinYU 23,74 SB
18,62 23,74 20,80
12. Aino Laitinen 2005 HyvsU 23,44
23,44 19,34 22,97
13. Vilma Kerälä 2005 HämeenlTa 21,97
21,97 20,39 20,92
14. Viivi Kupiainen 2005 HartVoi 21,67
21,26 20,26 21,67
15. Isla Sokoff 2005 HyvsU 21,31 PB
21,31 19,11 19,38
16. Emmi Mäkäläinen 2005 JyväskKU 20,66
20,46 20,66 19,41
17. Elena Okkonen TampPy 20,28
20,05 20,28 X
18. Eeva Honkaperä 2005 ReisjPi 20,15 PB
20,15 19,30 19,77
19. Vilma Rönnemaa 2005 LiedPa 19,97
17,87 19,97 19,94
20. Malva Teerijoki 2006 JyväskKU 19,65
18,69 19,65 19,20
21. Kiira Kautto 2005 PorinYU 19,44 PB
17,55 12,98 19,44
22. Viivi Raudasoja 2005 PohjKoi 19,15
17,43 19,15 18,84
23. Ruusu Saarela 2005 EspTa 17,09
15,52 16,49 17,09
24. Venla Hämäläinen 2005 LiedPa 16,97 PB
12,66 15,08 16,97
25. Oona Lento 2005 TampPy 16,88 PB
14,31 15,95 16,88
26. Iida Mikkelsson 2006 PorinYU 16,61
15,06 16,61 11,88
27. Jemina Nikkanen 2006 SavonlRie 15,82 PB
15,82 15,58 14,55
28. Roosa Myllymäki 2005 TampPy 15,17
13,81 15,17 11,11
29. Sanna Könönen 2005 KangasnKa 14,83
X 12,71 14,83
30. Veera Rantala 2006 LempKiYU 14,68
14,68 13,33 12,00
31. Julia Pitkänen 2005 JanJa 14,60
14,60 14,29 14,05
32. Jenna Kaijanen 2005 TampPy 14,55 PB
11,70 10,47 14,55
33. Emilia Martinsén 2005 OulPy 14,29 PB
11,89 13,02 14,29
34. Saana Nuolikoski 2005 VantSa 13,79
11,42 13,79 11,91
35. Emmi Harell 2005 PorinYU 13,45
12,09 X 13,45
36. Eeva Nurkkala 2005 OulPy 11,90
5,29 11,90 11,35
37. Helmi Cardona 2006 KeskiUYU 11,49
10,80 10,56 11,49
Emilia Salonen 2005 VehmU DNS
Maya-Maria Hautala 2006 TuUL DNS
T13 1000 m
1. Sini Rajaniemi 2004 LahdA 3.11,43
2. Emma Nyström 2004 HIFK 3.16,12
3. Nea Niemi 2004 PorvU 3.16,71
4. Noomi Malmgren 2004 SjundeåIF 3.16,89
5. Carla Jalkanen 2004 PorvU 3.18,65
6. Kiia Paavola 2004 JyväskKU 3.20,46
7. Sofia Määttä 2004 RaumU 3.22,37
8. Emmi Hietanen 2004 RiihimKi 3.23,96
9. Nora Koskela-Koivisto 2004 KeskiUYU 3.25,41
10. Venla Läderberg 2004 LahdA 3.26,44
11. Elisa Alastalo 2004 RiihimKi 3.26,45
12. Elli-Noora Raita 2004 PorinTa 3.34,89
13. Mona Korelin 2004 HKV 3.35,31
14. Erin Kainulainen 2004 SavonlRie 3.36,80
15. Laura Ström 2004 IFNykn 3.39,10
16. Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 3.39,74
17. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 3.40,36
18. Tilda Korhonen 2004 SiilPo 3.40,74
19. Noomi Korkatti 2004 GamlakIF 3.41,03
20. Inkaliina Nurminen 2004 NurmijYU 3.43,58
21. Lumia Soininen 2004 EspTa 3.48,04
22. Jenna Taskinen 2004 MäntsU 3.48,04
23. Malin Svenlin 2004 LarsmoIF 3.50,04
24. Noora Sihvonen 2004 KeskiUYU 3.50,68
25. Veera Spartioti 2004 EspTa 3.51,58
26. Vilma Valtonen 2004 PaimU 3.53,53
27. Anni Välimäki 2004 PorinYU 4.07,88
Vanessa Lindberg 2004 IFSibboV DNS
Hanna Granbäck 2004 IFKraft DNS
Melissa Kykyri 2004 KälvTa DNS
Erä 1
1. Sofia Määttä 2004 RaumU 3.22,37 SB
2. Elli-Noora Raita 2004 PorinTa 3.34,89 PB
3. Mona Korelin 2004 HKV 3.35,31 PB
4. Laura Ström 2004 IFNykn 3.39,10 SB
5. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 3.40,36 SB
6. Noomi Korkatti 2004 GamlakIF 3.41,03 SB
7. Inkaliina Nurminen 2004 NurmijYU 3.43,58
8. Lumia Soininen 2004 EspTa 3.48,04 SB
9. Jenna Taskinen 2004 MäntsU 3.48,04
10. Malin Svenlin 2004 LarsmoIF 3.50,04 SB
11. Noora Sihvonen 2004 KeskiUYU 3.50,68
12. Veera Spartioti 2004 EspTa 3.51,58 PB
13. Vilma Valtonen 2004 PaimU 3.53,53
14. Anni Välimäki 2004 PorinYU 4.07,88 SB
Vanessa Lindberg 2004 IFSibboV DNS
Erä 2
1. Sini Rajaniemi 2004 LahdA 3.11,43 SB
2. Emma Nyström 2004 HIFK 3.16,12 PB
3. Nea Niemi 2004 PorvU 3.16,71
4. Noomi Malmgren 2004 SjundeåIF 3.16,89 PB
5. Carla Jalkanen 2004 PorvU 3.18,65
6. Kiia Paavola 2004 JyväskKU 3.20,46 PB
7. Emmi Hietanen 2004 RiihimKi 3.23,96 PB
8. Nora Koskela-Koivisto 2004 KeskiUYU 3.25,41 PB
9. Venla Läderberg 2004 LahdA 3.26,44
10. Elisa Alastalo 2004 RiihimKi 3.26,45 PB
11. Erin Kainulainen 2004 SavonlRie 3.36,80
12. Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 3.39,74
13. Tilda Korhonen 2004 SiilPo 3.40,74
Hanna Granbäck 2004 IFKraft DNS
Melissa Kykyri 2004 KälvTa DNS
T13 60 m aj
1. Carla Liukkonen 2004 SjundeåIF 9,47
2. Viveka Loukola 2004 RaisKu 9,47
3. Liina Tervo 2004 KeskiUYU 9,57
4. Alisa Seilonen 2004 JyväskKU 9,72
5. Laura Einamo 2004 EspTa 9,92
6. Helmi Isometsä 2004 IFSibboV 9,94
7. Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy 10,04
8. Salla Koskimäki 2004 KaustPV 10,11
9. Ilona Saarikunnas 2004 LahdA 10,15
10. Oona Räisänen 2004 EspTa 10,21
11. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 10,23
12. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 10,25
13. Inka-Maria Ylitalo 2004 LapVi 10,29
14. Minea Fogelholm 2004 EspTa 10,35
15. Mimosa Teerijoki 2004 JyväskKU 10,43
16. Inkeri Ahokas 2004 PorinYU 10,48
17. Vilma Mikkola 2004 KeskiUYU 10,48
18. Aino Korhonen 2004 OulPy 10,50
19. Venla Läderberg 2004 LahdA 10,52
20. Nora Koskela-Koivisto 2004 KeskiUYU 10,54
21. Inka Pöyry 2004 HIFK 10,68
22. Ida Cardona 2004 KeskiUYU 10,69
23. Milja Mahlavuori 2004 LappUM 10,70
24. Peppiina Hiltunen 2004 VantSa 10,76
25. Milka Ukkonen 2004 LahdA 10,77
26. Helmi Lievonen 2004 RiihimKi 10,83
27. Anna Kanerva 2004 VeikkVei 10,87
28. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 11,03
29. Vanessa Lindberg 2004 RiihimKi 11,03
30. Nea Melkko 2004 VantSa 11,04
31. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 11,17
32. Elisa Hilska 2004 LappUM 11,22
33. Anniina Piitulainen 2004 LappUM 11,27
34. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 11,34
35. Ella Turtiainen 2004 LappUM 11,39
36. Tilda Korhonen 2004 SiilPo 11,57
37. Elli Huovinen 2004 JyväskKU 11,62
38. Helmiina Kivilahti 2004 PorinYU 11,71
39. Ella Leino 2004 TampU 11,92
40. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 11,94
41. Sara Veijalainen 2004 KeskiUYU 12,00
42. Mimmi Sihvonen 2004 JyväskKU 12,00
43. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 12,12
44. Emma Halonen 2004 SavonlRie 12,83
45. Vilma Valtonen 2004 PaimU 12,90
46. Anni Välimäki 2004 PorinYU 13,11
47. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 13,17
48. Melissa Sarjala 2004 VantSa 13,36
49. Mona Korelin 2004 HKV 13,45
50. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 14,54
Vanessa Lindberg 2004 IFSibboV DNS
Pauliina Kallio 2004 HKV DNS
Minea Vertala 2004 JyväskKU DNS
Vilma Nieminen 2004 VantSa DNS
Erä 1
1. Nea Melkko 2004 VantSa 11,04
2. Emma Halonen 2004 SavonlRie 12,83
3. Anni Välimäki 2004 PorinYU 13,11 PB
4. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 13,17 PB
5. Melissa Sarjala 2004 VantSa 13,36
6. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 14,54 PB
Vanessa Lindberg 2004 IFSibboV DNS
Erä 2
1. Peppiina Hiltunen 2004 VantSa 10,76 PB
2. Ella Turtiainen 2004 LappUM 11,39 PB
3. Sara Veijalainen 2004 KeskiUYU 12,00 PB
4. Lotta Mäkelä 2004 TampPy 12,12 PB
5. Vilma Valtonen 2004 PaimU 12,90 SB
6. Mona Korelin 2004 HKV 13,45
Vilma Nieminen 2004 VantSa DNS
Erä 3
1. Nora Koskela-Koivisto 2004 KeskiUYU 10,54 PB
2. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 11,17 PB
3. Tilda Korhonen 2004 SiilPo 11,57
4. Helmiina Kivilahti 2004 PorinYU 11,71
5. Ella Leino 2004 TampU 11,92
6. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 11,94 PB
7. Mimmi Sihvonen 2004 JyväskKU 12,00
Pauliina Kallio 2004 HKV DNS
Erä 4
1. Oona Räisänen 2004 EspTa 10,21 PB
2. Inkeri Ahokas 2004 PorinYU 10,48 PB
3. Helmi Lievonen 2004 RiihimKi 10,83
4. Anna Kanerva 2004 VeikkVei 10,87 PB
5. Vanessa Lindberg 2004 RiihimKi 11,03 PB
6. Elisa Hilska 2004 LappUM 11,22
7. Anniina Piitulainen 2004 LappUM 11,27
Minea Vertala 2004 JyväskKU DNS
Erä 5
1. Helmi Isometsä 2004 IFSibboV 9,94 PB
2. Vilma Mikkola 2004 KeskiUYU 10,48 PB
3. Aino Korhonen 2004 OulPy 10,50 PB
4. Ida Cardona 2004 KeskiUYU 10,69
5. Milja Mahlavuori 2004 LappUM 10,70 PB
6. Milka Ukkonen 2004 LahdA 10,77
7. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 11,34
8. Elli Huovinen 2004 JyväskKU 11,62
Erä 6
1. Ilona Saarikunnas 2004 LahdA 10,15 PB
2. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 10,23
3. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 10,25 PB
4. Minea Fogelholm 2004 EspTa 10,35
5. Mimosa Teerijoki 2004 JyväskKU 10,43 PB
6. Venla Läderberg 2004 LahdA 10,52 PB
7. Inka Pöyry 2004 HIFK 10,68
8. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 11,03
Erä 7
1. Carla Liukkonen 2004 SjundeåIF 9,47 PB
2. Viveka Loukola 2004 RaisKu 9,47 PB
3. Liina Tervo 2004 KeskiUYU 9,57 PB
4. Alisa Seilonen 2004 JyväskKU 9,72 PB
5. Laura Einamo 2004 EspTa 9,92 PB
6. Vilma Väliharju 2004 TampPy 10,04
7. Salla Koskimäki 2004 KaustPV 10,11 PB
8. Inka-Maria Ylitalo 2004 LapVi 10,29
T13 Korkeus
1. Neea-Maria Joki 2004 PohjKoi 153
126 131 136 140 144 147 150 153 157
O O O O O O O O XXX
2. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 150 PB
131 136 140 144 147 150 153
O O O XXO XXO XO XXX
3. Laura Einamo 2004 EspTa 144
136 140 144 147
XO O O XXX
4. Ilona Saarikunnas 2004 LahdA 144 SB
119 126 131 136 140 144 147
O O O O O XO XXX
5. Emma Raappana 2004 AlatPi 140
126 131 136 140 144
O O O O XXX
6. Sofie Latva-Risku 2004 PorinTa 140 PB
119 126 131 136 140 144
O O O O XO XXX
7. Eerika Heiskala 2004 TampPy 140 PB
119 126 131 136 140 144
O XXO O XXO XO XXX
8. Anni Nurminen 2004 TampPy 140
131 136 140 144
O XO XXO XXX
9. Mimosa Teerijoki 2004 JyväskKU 136
131 136 140
O O XXX
9. Vanessa Lindberg 2004 RiihimKi 136
126 131 136 140
O O O XXX
9. Erin Kainulainen 2004 SavonlRie 136
119 126 131 136 140
O O O O XXX
12. Nora Koskela-Koivisto 2004 KeskiUYU 136 PB
119 126 131 136 140
O O XO O XXX
13. Emmi Parhiala 2004 VantSa 136
119 126 131 136 140
O O O XO XXX
14. Helmi Tarkiainen 2004 TampPy 131
126 131 136
O O XXX
14. Helmi Lievonen 2004 RiihimKi 131 SB
112 119 126 131
O O O O
14. Peppiina Hiltunen 2004 VantSa 131
119 126 131 136
O O O XXX
17. Milka Ukkonen 2004 LahdA 131
112 119 126 131 136
O O XO O XXX
17. Semina Kozic 2004 LarsmoIF 131 PB
105 112 119 126 131 136
O O O XO O XXX
17. Elisa Alastalo 2004 RiihimKi 131 SB
112 119 126 131 136
O O XO O XXX
20. Helmiina Kivilahti 2004 PorinYU 131 PB
105 112 119 126 131 136
O O O XXO O XXX
21. Sanni Lento 2004 TampPy 131 PB
119 126 131 136
O O XO XXX
21. Ella Kauranen 2004 LänsiUU 131 PB
112 119 126 131 136
O O O XO XXX
23. Emma Haglund 2004 LarsmoIF 131 PB
105 112 119 126 131 136
O O XO XXO XXO XXX
24. Jenna Taskinen 2004 MäntsU 126 PB
119 126 131
O XXO XXX
25. Mimosa Kylmälä 2004 HIFK 119
119 126
O XXX
25. Aino Korhonen 2004 OulPy 119
119 126
O XXX
25. Leni Mantila 2004 LahdA 119
112 119 126
O O XXX
25. Emilia Vaahtola 2004 VantSa 119
105 112 119 126
O O O XXX
25. Noora Sihvonen 2004 KeskiUYU 119
119 126
O XXX
30. Emmi Leinonen TampPy 119
098 105 112 119 126
O O O XO XXX
31. Marie Mumm Hamburger SV 112
105 112 119
O O XXX
32. Alisa Murzich 2004 TampPy 112
098 105 112 119
XO O O XXX
33. Hannah Schlüter Hamburger SV 105
105 112
O XXX
Emmi Ronkainen 2004 KeskiUYU NH
119
XXX
T13 Keihäs
1. Emilia Väistö 2004 SeinäjSU 39,53 PB
35,33 37,18 33,51 38,23 36,42 39,53
2. Emmi Hietanen 2004 RiihimKi 35,68 PB
35,68 34,67 34,90 33,07 X 33,18
3. Tiisa Paukku 2004 PihtipTui 35,23 SB
31,60 30,69 31,03 31,17 32,45 35,23
4. Salla Koskimäki 2004 KaustPV 35,19 PB
33,68 30,15 X 31,27 33,28 35,19
5. Eerika Koivuniemi 2004 KauhWi 35,04 PB
27,39 34,63 24,36 35,04 24,97 34,37
6. Mimosa Teerijoki 2004 JyväskKU 34,73 PB
29,69 34,73 33,19 32,42 27,56 31,79
7. Silja Rossi 2004 TampPy 31,97 PB
31,70 30,26 31,97 X X X
8. Oona Räisänen 2004 EspTa 31,95
31,95 29,34 30,14 30,26 31,27 29,12
9. Carla Liukkonen 2004 SjundeåIF 30,94 SB
25,65 28,11 30,94
10. Elisa Hilska 2004 LappUM 30,60 PB
30,60 30,31 29,69
11. Siiri Nikula 2004 KeskiUYU 30,28 PB
26,96 21,80 30,28
12. Sohvi Laine 2004 LahdA 29,43 PB
29,43 23,12 23,82
13. Moona Mäkelä 2004 HämeenlTa 28,82 PB
28,82 27,93 28,28
14. Nelli Pajula 2004 JyväskKU 26,83 PB
25,97 26,28 26,83
15. Ida Cardona 2004 KeskiUYU 26,63 PB
22,95 24,61 26,63
16. Vanessa Lindberg 2004 RiihimKi 25,76 SB
21,85 23,33 25,76
17. Leni Mantila 2004 LahdA 25,36 PB
24,80 25,36 24,30
18. Vilma Toivonen 2004 HämeenlTa 24,21
X 24,21 X
19. Nella Valkolehto 2004 NokU 24,14 PB
21,12 19,60 24,14
20. Oona Kaukonen 2004 TampPy 24,12
21,71 24,12 22,42
21. Elisa Alastalo 2004 RiihimKi 23,87 SB
23,25 22,16 23,87
22. Kristiina Laitinen 2004 LempKiYU 23,55
21,07 22,65 23,55
23. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 23,25
23,25 19,24 X
24. Lotta Jalonen 2004 JanJa 22,23 PB
19,28 22,02 22,23
25. Minea Fogelholm 2004 EspTa 21,70 PB
20,13 20,13 21,70
26. Vilma Valtonen 2004 PaimU 21,36 PB
18,28 21,36 17,61
27. Jasmin Pajunen 2004 PorinYU 19,68 PB
19,68 19,51 17,58
28. Emmi Ronkainen 2004 KeskiUYU 18,80
13,40 16,56 18,80
29. Nea Melkko 2004 VantSa 18,23
17,67 16,67 18,23
30. Emilia Vaahtola 2004 VantSa 18,21 PB
13,99 18,08 18,21
31. Kia Tavisalo 2004 TampPy 16,42
14,69 14,42 16,42
32. Jenniina Virtanen 2004 HämeenlTa 16,00 PB
13,33 16,00 15,19
33. Heta Luoto 2004 TampPy 14,73
11,53 14,73 14,29
34. Emma Barsk 2004 TampPy 11,50
11,07 X 11,50
Viveka Loukola 2004 RaisKu DNS
T13 4 x 100 m
1. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 1 52,75
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 53,39
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 53,97
4. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 54,60
5. Lahden Ahkera 1 55,47
6. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 55,83
7. Riihimäen Kisko 1 56,63
8. Porin Tarmo 1 56,77
9. Vantaan Salamat 1 56,79
10. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 57,32
11. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1 57,50
12. Espoon Tapiot 2 57,82
13. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 57,85
14. Oulun Pyrintö 1 58,02
15. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 58,34
16. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 58,57
17. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 58,88
18. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2 59,24
19. Vantaan Salamat 2 59,59
20. Porin Yleisurheilu 2 1.00,68
21. Oulun Pyrintö 2 1.00,83
22. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 1.00,99
23. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.01,00
24. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1 1.01,06
25. If Nykarlebynejden 1 1.01,13
26. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 1.01,24
27. Vantaan Salamat 3 1.01,52
28. Helsingin Tarmo 1 1.01,93
29. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 1.02,08
30. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 1.02,18
31. Porin Yleisurheilu 3 1.03,81
Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 2 DNS
Espoon Tapiot 1 DQ
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
TP & HSV 1.03,26
Erä 1
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 1.01,00
Emma Barsk
Olivia Seppälä
Alisa Murzich
Kia Tavisalo
2. Vantaan Salamat 3 1.01,52
Eva Peltopuro
Vilma Nieminen
Lumo Keisanen
Saana Nuolikoski
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 1.02,18
Emmi Leinonen
Siina Lohi
Riina Heikkinen
Sofia Lehtinen
4. Porin Yleisurheilu 3 1.03,81
Anni Välimäki
Meri Kumpulainen
Ida Salminen
Jasmin Pajunen
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
TP & HSV 1.03,26
Marie Mumm
Hannah Schlüter
Josephin Kunert
Oona Lento
Erä 2
1. Espoon Tapiot 2 57,82
Nelli Kalske
Lotta Kalske
Sanja Siurala
Veera Spartioti
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 58,57
Jenna Saarilahti
Lotta Mäkelä
Jenna Karinen
Fanny Hormisto
3. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2 59,24
Aino Risku
Hille Kankaanpää
Noora Sihvonen
Emmi Ronkainen
4. Oulun Pyrintö 2 1.00,83
Eeva Nurkkala
Emilia Martinsén
Jutta Kovaniemi
Kiia Vanhatupa
5. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 1.02,08
Jenniina Virtanen
Vilma Kerälä
Vilma Toivonen
Eini Väre
Erä 3
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 57,85
Helmi Tarkiainen
Sanni Lento
Iida Kujanpää
Roosa Myllymäki
2. Vantaan Salamat 2 59,59
Milja Majuri
Nea Melkko
Peppiina Hiltunen
Amina Laissaoui
3. Porin Yleisurheilu 2 1.00,68
Kiira Kautto
Emmi Harell
Pinja Nieminen
Lotta Vaarapuro
4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 1.00,99
Noora Salmi
Mimmi Sihvonen
Justine Hämäläinen
Ellen Immonen
5. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1 1.01,06
Vilma Meriläinen
Ella Kauranen
Oona Järvinen
Tiia Viramäki
Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 2 DNS
Emma Nyström
Henna-Maria Ahlgren
Venla Vehviläinen
Helena Närhinen
Erä 4
1. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 54,60
Aino Ojaniemi
Moona Mäkelä
Anniina Ahvenharju
Erika Välkkynen
2. Riihimäen Kisko 1 56,63
Helmi Lievonen
Vanessa Lindberg
Emmi Hietanen
Elisa Alastalo
3. Porin Tarmo 1 56,77
Sofie Latva-Risku
Aada Juhala
Elli-Noora Raita
Ella Tuohiniemi
4. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1 57,50
Carita Kivimäki
Jenni Sormunen
Jemina Mäkinen
Josefina Salmi
5. If Nykarlebynejden 1 1.01,13
Milla Ström
Tilde Stråka
Engla-Lie Holländer
Laura Ström
6. Helsingin Tarmo 1 1.01,93
Eeva Eisanen
Emmi Suominen
Sara Hekkala
Karoliina Pohjonen
Erä 5
1. Lahden Ahkera 1 55,47
Ilona Saarikunnas
Sohvi Laine
Venla Läderberg
Milka Ukkonen
2. Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 55,83
Emilia Salonen
Iina Kiviniemi
Emilia Jokinen
Sohvi Kenttälä
3. Vantaan Salamat 1 56,79
Jenna Vakkilainen
Tuuli Hako
Emmi Parhiala
Emilia Vaahtola
4. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 57,32
Vilja Varpomaa
Jenina Karppinen
Helmiina Kivilahti
Inkeri Ahokas
5. Oulun Pyrintö 1 58,02
Emilia Rauhala
Olivia Veneskoski
Essi Niskala
Aino Korhonen
Espoon Tapiot 1 DQ
Alisa Tikkanen
Hilla Saarinen
Laura Einamo
Minea Fogelholm
Erä 6
1. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 1 52,75
Mimosa Kylmälä
Inka Pöyry
Vivian Tran
Teresa Perttilä
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 53,39
Tuuli Ingman
Anni Nurminen
Anniina Huura
Eerika Heiskala
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 53,97
Alisa Seilonen
Elli Huovinen
Mimosa Teerijoki
Hilma Kinnunen
4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 58,34
Miina Turpeinen
Isabella Hale
Mona Korelin
Edesa Gashi
5. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 58,88
Anna Minkkinen
Anniina Piitulainen
Elisa Hilska
Milja Mahlavuori
6. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 1.01,24
Sara Veijalainen
Ida Cardona
Nora Koskela-Koivisto
Liina Tervo
T14 300 m
1. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 42,01
2. Inka Pöyry 2004 HIFK 42,02
3. Nella Varjas 2003 EspTa 42,91
4. Ida Henricson 2003 BorgåAk 43,21
5. Linda Leveelahti 2003 HKV 43,26
6. Helmi Isometsä 2004 IFSibboV 43,31
7. Veera Paasovaara 2003 OulPy 44,22
8. Eerika Koivuniemi 2004 KauhWi 44,25
9. Anna Pursiainen 2003 EspTa 44,51
10. Anita Johnson 2003 HIFK 44,95
11. Maria Jääskä 2003 KaustPV 45,03
12. Venla Saari 2003 JyväskKU 45,19
13. Katri Kaijanniemi 2003 VantSa 45,32
14. Joanna Yli-Suvanto 2003 KaarUra 45,48
15. Emma Rovasalo 2003 HyvsU 45,59
16. Annette Sinkkonen 2003 LappUM 45,73
17. Charlotta Pettersson 2003 NoormNo 45,81
18. Tuula Schwarz Hamburger SV 45,92
19. Vilma Ahvenainen 2003 HIFK 45,96
20. Mimosa Virranheimo 2003 KaarUra 46,01
21. Milla Maaninen 2003 RaahVe 46,39
22. Linnea Wiik 2003 IFSibboV 46,56
23. Millamaria Haveri 2003 VantSa 46,61
24. Kukka-Maaria Kyllönen 2004 KajKi 46,76
25. Olivia Marttila 2003 VantSa 46,82
26. Ella-Maria Multala 2003 KeskiUYU 46,85
27. Lotta Kalske 2005 EspTa 47,06
28. Nea Tenno 2003 PohjKoi 47,09
29. Emma Ranz 2003 SalSa 47,31
30. Viola Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 47,46
31. Senja Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 47,72
32. Noora Hietala 2003 HyvsU 47,93
33. Aino Luostarinen 2003 LappUM 47,97
34. Hertta Vihreälehto 2003 TampPy 48,79
35. Katharina Marekwia 2003 EspTa 49,00
36. Liinu Karjala 2003 PorinYU 49,18
37. Veera Koskinen 2003 LahdA 49,57
38. Nelli Kalske 2005 EspTa 49,79
39. Sanni Tohmola 2003 OulPy 50,33
40. Ida Kontkanen 2003 TampPy 50,59
41. Petra Koskinen 2003 JyväskKU 50,71
42. Nea Tarvo 2003 EspTa 50,95
43. Ellen Seisto 2003 EspTa 51,74
44. Elisabet Ivanova 2003 HIFK 52,73
45. Ella Turtiainen 2004 LappUM 52,99
46. Jenna Tarvo 2005 EspTa 53,31
47. Iiris Ojala 2005 EspTa 53,31
48. Milla Airola 2003 VantSa 53,91
49. Olivia Seppälä 2004 TampPy 53,94
50. Elena Erkkilä 2003 KaarUra 57,53
Alisa Linna 2003 HIFK DNS
Helena Närhinen 2004 HIFK DNS
Mimi Kontala 2003 HKV DNS
Minea Vertala 2004 JyväskKU DNS
Ada Varvio 2003 TampPy DNS
Anna Minkkinen 2004 LappUM DNS
Vilma Lindgren 2003 LänsiUU DNS
Essi Tuukkanen 2003 LahdA DNS
Ronja Laine 2003 OrimJy DNS
Ella Tiihonen 2003 EspTa DNS
Cecilia Ussher Hamburger SV DNS
Erä 1
1. Ida Kontkanen 2003 TampPy 50,59
2. Milla Airola 2003 VantSa 53,91
3. Olivia Seppälä 2004 TampPy 53,94
4. Elena Erkkilä 2003 KaarUra 57,53
Ella Tiihonen 2003 EspTa DNS
Erä 2
1. Lotta Kalske 2005 EspTa 47,06
2. Senja Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 47,72
3. Petra Koskinen 2003 JyväskKU 50,71
Anna Minkkinen 2004 LappUM DNS
Vilma Lindgren 2003 LänsiUU DNS
Erä 3
1. Sanni Tohmola 2003 OulPy 50,33
2. Nea Tarvo 2003 EspTa 50,95
3. Ella Turtiainen 2004 LappUM 52,99
4. Jenna Tarvo 2005 EspTa 53,31
5. Iiris Ojala 2005 EspTa 53,31
Erä 4
1. Millamaria Haveri 2003 VantSa 46,61
2. Ella-Maria Multala 2003 KeskiUYU 46,85
3. Veera Koskinen 2003 LahdA 49,57
4. Nelli Kalske 2005 EspTa 49,79
Ada Varvio 2003 TampPy DNS
Erä 5
1. Joanna Yli-Suvanto 2003 KaarUra 45,48
2. Mimosa Virranheimo 2003 KaarUra 46,01
3. Kukka-Maaria Kyllönen 2004 KajKi 46,76
4. Katharina Marekwia 2003 EspTa 49,00
Helena Närhinen 2004 HIFK DNS
Ronja Laine 2003 OrimJy DNS
Erä 6
1. Helmi Isometsä 2004 IFSibboV 43,31
2. Katri Kaijanniemi 2003 VantSa 45,32
3. Emma Rovasalo 2003 HyvsU 45,59
4. Olivia Marttila 2003 VantSa 46,82
5. Aino Luostarinen 2003 LappUM 47,97
Minea Vertala 2004 JyväskKU DNS
Erä 7
1. Eerika Koivuniemi 2004 KauhWi 44,25
2. Maria Jääskä 2003 KaustPV 45,03
3. Emma Ranz 2003 SalSa 47,31 PB
4. Elisabet Ivanova 2003 HIFK 52,73 PB
Alisa Linna 2003 HIFK DNS
Essi Tuukkanen 2003 LahdA DNS
Erä 8
1. Annette Sinkkonen 2003 LappUM 45,73
2. Noora Hietala 2003 HyvsU 47,93 PB
3. Hertta Vihreälehto 2003 TampPy 48,79
4. Liinu Karjala 2003 PorinYU 49,18
5. Ellen Seisto 2003 EspTa 51,74
Cecilia Ussher Hamburger SV DNS
Erä 9
1. Veera Paasovaara 2003 OulPy 44,22
2. Tuula Schwarz Hamburger SV 45,92 PB
3. Vilma Ahvenainen 2003 HIFK 45,96 PB
4. Milla Maaninen 2003 RaahVe 46,39
5. Nea Tenno 2003 PohjKoi 47,09
6. Viola Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 47,46
Erä 10
1. Anna Pursiainen 2003 EspTa 44,51
2. Anita Johnson 2003 HIFK 44,95 PB
3. Venla Saari 2003 JyväskKU 45,19
4. Charlotta Pettersson 2003 NoormNo 45,81
5. Linnea Wiik 2003 IFSibboV 46,56
Erä 11
1. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 42,01
2. Inka Pöyry 2004 HIFK 42,02
3. Nella Varjas 2003 EspTa 42,91 PB
4. Ida Henricson 2003 BorgåAk 43,21 PB
5. Linda Leveelahti 2003 HKV 43,26 PB
Mimi Kontala 2003 HKV DNS
T14 60 m aj
1. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 9,08
2. Linda Leveelahti 2003 HKV 9,15
3. Aada Aho 2003 RaisKu 9,37
4. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 9,57
5. Annette Sinkkonen 2003 LappUM 9,71
6. Nea Immonen 2003 JoensKa 9,71
7. Aada Kokko 2003 JoensKa 9,82
8. Ellinoora Riikinsaari 2003 EspTa 9,95
9. Heidi Salminen 2003 JyväskKU 9,98
10. Ninni Gröhn 2003 LänsiUU 10,03
11. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 10,05
12. Senja Roos 2003 KärkKV 10,08
13. Aino Koskela 2003 RiihimKi 10,11
14. Kerttu Valtonen 2003 EspTa 10,12
15. Siiri Mäkilä 2003 TammRy 10,15
16. Mimi Kontala 2003 HKV 10,16
17. Ida Henricson 2003 BorgåAk 10,38
18. Katri Kaijanniemi 2003 VantSa 10,42
19. Netta Leppänen 2003 JyväskKU 10,43
20. Alisa Hollmen 2003 TapE 10,57
21. Linnea Wiik 2003 IFSibboV 10,58
22. Noora Hietala 2003 HyvsU 10,59
23. Siiri Hihnala 2003 OulPy 10,63
24. Peppi Penttinen 2003 JoensKa 10,66
25. Liinu Karjala 2003 PorinYU 10,70
26. Julika Schulze Hamburger SV 10,73
27. Sanni Hirttiö 2003 PohjKoi 10,91
28. Silja Nieminen 2003 MäntsU 10,93
29. Vilma Teppo 2003 HämeenlTa 10,93
30. Kiia Brandes 2003 HyvsU 10,93
31. Johanna Nieminen 2003 JyväskKU 10,98
32. Jasmin Salenius 2003 KangasnKa 11,00
33. Minea Hölsö 2003 LahdA 11,14
34. Anni Karanta 2003 PohjKoi 11,28
35. Enni Aula 2003 PohjKoi 11,33
36. Nellinoora Maunula 2003 ViipU 11,38
37. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNykn 11,42
38. Viivi Korpela 2003 KaustPV 11,47
39. Elina Nivajärvi 2003 JoensKa 11,55
40. Vera Vertanen 2003 JyväskKU 11,56
41. Amina El Mrabt 2003 EspTa 11,71
42. Erika Kuusijärvi 2003 PernU 11,87
43. Liisa Lintula 2003 EspTa 11,87
44. Hanna Back 2003 IFNykn 11,96
45. Linda Pohto 2003 EsboIF 12,28
46. Siina Kanerva 2003 PälkLL 12,47
47. Johanna Tukeva 2003 JalasjJa 12,55
48. Aino Takala 2003 JalasjJa 12,78
49. Tindra Sundvik 2003 IFNykn 13,34
50. Noora Saaristo 2003 LänsiUU 13,37
Lotte Dreyer Hamburger SV DNF
Emilia Voutilainen 2003 HKV DNS
Sointu Salonen 2003 RiihimKi DNS
Iida Verainen 2003 NousSu DNS
Anna-Sofia Koivisto 2003 PälkLL DNS
Erä 1
1. Siiri Mäkilä 2003 TammRy 10,15
2. Katri Kaijanniemi 2003 VantSa 10,42
3. Liinu Karjala 2003 PorinYU 10,70
4. Johanna Nieminen 2003 JyväskKU 10,98
5. Enni Aula 2003 PohjKoi 11,33
6. Viivi Korpela 2003 KaustPV 11,47
Anna-Sofia Koivisto 2003 PälkLL DNS
Erä 2
1. Netta Leppänen 2003 JyväskKU 10,43
2. Vilma Teppo 2003 HämeenlTa 10,93
3. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNykn 11,42
4. Elina Nivajärvi 2003 JoensKa 11,55
5. Hanna Back 2003 IFNykn 11,96
6. Johanna Tukeva 2003 JalasjJa 12,55
7. Aino Takala 2003 JalasjJa 12,78
8. Tindra Sundvik 2003 IFNykn 13,34
Erä 3
1. Ida Henricson 2003 BorgåAk 10,38
2. Amina El Mrabt 2003 EspTa 11,71
3. Erika Kuusijärvi 2003 PernU 11,87
4. Liisa Lintula 2003 EspTa 11,87 PB
5. Linda Pohto 2003 EsboIF 12,28
6. Siina Kanerva 2003 PälkLL 12,47 PB
7. Noora Saaristo 2003 LänsiUU 13,37
Sointu Salonen 2003 RiihimKi DNS
Erä 4
1. Linnea Wiik 2003 IFSibboV 10,58 PB
2. Noora Hietala 2003 HyvsU 10,59 PB
3. Sanni Hirttiö 2003 PohjKoi 10,91 PB
4. Kiia Brandes 2003 HyvsU 10,93 PB
5. Minea Hölsö 2003 LahdA 11,14
6. Anni Karanta 2003 PohjKoi 11,28
7. Nellinoora Maunula 2003 ViipU 11,38 PB
8. Vera Vertanen 2003 JyväskKU 11,56 PB
Erä 5
1. Aino Koskela 2003 RiihimKi 10,11 PB
2. Kerttu Valtonen 2003 EspTa 10,12 PB
3. Siiri Hihnala 2003 OulPy 10,63
4. Julika Schulze Hamburger SV 10,73 PB
5. Silja Nieminen 2003 MäntsU 10,93
6. Jasmin Salenius 2003 KangasnKa 11,00
Lotte Dreyer Hamburger SV DNF
Emilia Voutilainen 2003 HKV DNS
Erä 6
1. Annette Sinkkonen 2003 LappUM 9,71 PB
2. Nea Immonen 2003 JoensKa 9,71 PB
3. Aada Kokko 2003 JoensKa 9,82 PB
4. Heidi Salminen 2003 JyväskKU 9,98
5. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 10,05
6. Senja Roos 2003 KärkKV 10,08 PB
7. Alisa Hollmen 2003 TapE 10,57
8. Peppi Penttinen 2003 JoensKa 10,66
Erä 7
1. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 9,08 PB
2. Linda Leveelahti 2003 HKV 9,15 PB
3. Aada Aho 2003 RaisKu 9,37
4. Vilma Itälinna 2003 TampPy 9,57
5. Ellinoora Riikinsaari 2003 EspTa 9,95
6. Ninni Gröhn 2003 LänsiUU 10,03
7. Mimi Kontala 2003 HKV 10,16
Iida Verainen 2003 NousSu DNS
T14 Korkeus
1. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 166
2. Lotte Dreyer Hamburger SV 159
3. Jaana Lehtonen 2003 KangU 150
4. Vera Karttunen 2003 PorinYU 145
4. Victoria Lindberg 2003 IFSibboV 145
6. Saana Peura 2003 TervTe 145
7. Venla Saari 2003 JyväskKU 145
8. Aino Koskela 2003 RiihimKi 145
9. Eveliina Lehtola 2003 OulPy 140
9. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 140
9. Johanna Nieminen 2003 JyväskKU 140
12. Venla Rannila 2003 VetU 140
12. Viivi Korpela 2003 KaustPV 140
14. Vilma Lindgren 2003 LänsiUU 140
14. Ellinoora Riikinsaari 2003 EspTa 140
16. Linda Laine 2003 LappUM 133
16. Ninni Gröhn 2003 LänsiUU 133
18. Gea Zitting 2003 JyväskKU 133
19. Sointu Salonen 2003 RiihimKi 133
19. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 133
19. Nella Varjas 2003 EspTa 133
19. Julia Ihantola 2003 EspTa 133
19. Sofia Stråka 2003 IFNykn 133
24. Silja Nieminen 2003 MäntsU 133
25. Riikka Savolainen 2003 JyväskKU 126
25. Nadja Björkskog 2003 LarsmoIF 126
25. Nora Finholm 2003 LarsmoIF 126
25. Johanna Tukeva 2003 JalasjJa 126
25. Inari Harjunmaa 2003 LauttLu 126
25. Taru Myöhänen 2003 KarhU 126
25. Kiia Brandes 2003 HyvsU 126
32. Nada Mimouni 2003 TampPy 126
33. Elisa Keinonen 2003 TampPy 126
34. Netta Leppänen 2003 JyväskKU 126
34. Kimberley Keppner Hamburger SV 126
36. Noora Saaristo 2003 LänsiUU 126
37. Fanni Grundström 2003 TampPy 112
Alisa Linna 2003 HIFK DNS
Sirja Minkkinen 2003 ViipU DNS
Ryhmä 1
1. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 140 SB
119 126 133 140 145
O O O O XXX
2. Venla Rannila 2003 VetU 140 PB
126 133 140 145
O XO O XXX
2. Viivi Korpela 2003 KaustPV 140 SB
126 133 140 145
O XO O XXX
4. Ninni Gröhn 2003 LänsiUU 133
126 133 140
O O XXX
5. Gea Zitting 2003 JyväskKU 133
119 126 133 140
XO O O XXX
6. Julia Ihantola 2003 EspTa 133 PB
112 119 126 133 140
O O O XO XXX
6. Sofia Stråka 2003 IFNykn 133 SB
112 119 126 133 140
O O O XO XXX
8. Nadja Björkskog 2003 LarsmoIF 126 SB
112 119 126 133
O O O XXX
8. Nora Finholm 2003 LarsmoIF 126 PB
112 119 126 133
O O O XXX
8. Johanna Tukeva 2003 JalasjJa 126
119 126 133
O O XXX
8. Inari Harjunmaa 2003 LauttLu 126 PB
112 119 126 133
O O O XXX
8. Taru Myöhänen 2003 KarhU 126
112 119 126 133
O O O X–
8. Kiia Brandes 2003 HyvsU 126 PB
112 119 126 133
O O O XXX
14. Nada Mimouni 2003 TampPy 126 PB
112 119 126 133
O XO O XXX
15. Elisa Keinonen 2003 TampPy 126 PB
112 119 126 133
O O XO XXX
16. Netta Leppänen 2003 JyväskKU 126
119 126 133
XO XO XXX
16. Kimberley Keppner Hamburger SV 126
119 126 133
XO XO XXX
18. Noora Saaristo 2003 LänsiUU 126
112 119 126 133
XO O XXO XXX
19. Fanni Grundström 2003 TampPy 112
112 119
O XXX
Alisa Linna 2003 HIFK DNS
Sirja Minkkinen 2003 ViipU DNS
Ryhmä 2
1. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 166 PB
140 145 150 153 156 159 162 166 170
O O O XO O O O O XXX
2. Lotte Dreyer Hamburger SV 159 PB
133 140 145 150 153 156 159 162
O O O O O O XXO XXX
3. Jaana Lehtonen 2003 KangU 150 SB
133 140 145 150 153
O O XXO XO XXX
4. Vera Karttunen 2003 PorinYU 145 PB
1226 133 140 145 150
O O O O XXX
4. Victoria Lindberg 2003 IFSibboV 145
133 140 145 150
O O O XXX
6. Saana Peura 2003 TervTe 145
126 133 140 145 150
O O O XO XXX
7. Venla Saari 2003 JyväskKU 145 SB
133 140 145 150
O XO XO XXX
8. Aino Koskela 2003 RiihimKi 145 PB
126 133 140 145 150
O O XO XXO XXX
9. Eveliina Lehtola 2003 OulPy 140 SB
126 133 140 145
O O O XXX
9. Johanna Nieminen 2003 JyväskKU 140 SB
126 133 140 145
O O O XXX
11. Vilma Lindgren 2003 LänsiUU 140
126 133 140 145
O O XO XXX
11. Ellinoora Riikinsaari 2003 EspTa 140
126 133 140 145
O O XO XXX
13. Linda Laine 2003 LappUM 133
133 140
O XXX
14. Sointu Salonen 2003 RiihimKi 133
126 133 140
O XO XXX
14. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 133
126 133 140
O XO XXX
14. Nella Varjas 2003 EspTa 133
126 133 140
O XO XXX
17. Silja Nieminen 2003 MäntsU 133
126 133 140
O XXO XXX
18. Riikka Savolainen 2003 JyväskKU 126
126 133
O XXX
T14 Kolmiloikka
1. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 10,99
2. Ilona Ruohola 2003 TuUL 10,68
3. Aada Kokko 2003 JoensKa 10,61
4. Riikka Savolainen 2003 JyväskKU 10,55
5. Meeri Elomaa 2003 SeinäjSU 10,37
6. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 10,30
7. Maryana Ishanova 2003 HämeenlTa 10,18
8. Aino Koskimäki 2003 KerU 10,00
9. Ida Cardona 2004 KeskiUYU 9,94
10. Alisa Tikkanen 2004 EspTa 9,90
11. Nina Seppälä 2003 PorinYU 9,89
12. Sofia Määttä 2004 RaumU 9,74
13. Senja Roos 2003 KärkKV 9,70
14. Vilma Teppo 2003 HämeenlTa 9,70
15. Monika Pekurinen 2003 KajKi 9,69
16. Iida Vuorjoki 2003 KuivAu 9,66
17. Julia Hylkilä 2004 KokkVei 9,59
18. Sanni Hirttiö 2003 PohjKoi 9,53
19. Hilla Saarinen 2005 EspTa 9,52
20. Aleksandra Viljanen 2003 HKV 9,51
21. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 9,50
22. Lilli Virtanen 2003 LauttLu 9,46
23. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 9,45
24. Victoria Lindberg 2003 IFSibboV 9,44
25. Pinja Ruoho 2003 LahdA 9,40
26. Emilia Voutilainen 2003 HKV 9,38
27. Vera Karttunen 2003 PorinYU 9,36
28. Gea Zitting 2003 JyväskKU 9,33
29. Kerttu Valtonen 2003 EspTa 9,32
30. Salla Pekkala 2003 OulPy 9,27
31. Sandra Johansson 2003 BorgåAk 9,17
32. Riia Tuominen 2003 TarvasjU 9,17
33. Julia Tienhaara 2003 HämeenlTa 9,14
34. Aada Sievänen 2003 JyväskKU 8,91
35. Linda Pohto 2003 EsboIF 8,90
36. Sara Niukkanen 2004 PohjKoi 8,82
37. Emma-Leena Portimojärvi 2003 PohjKoi 8,79
38. Taru Myöhänen 2003 KarhU 8,75
39. Veera Karjalainen 2003 ValkHa 8,71
40. Enni Aula 2003 PohjKoi 8,67
41. Fiinu Puustinen 2003 JyväskKU 8,65
42. Laura Nissinen 2003 EspTa 8,61
43. Veera Raappana 2003 KuivAu 8,57
44. Hanna Back 2003 IFNykn 8,56
45. Amina El Mrabt 2003 EspTa 8,40
46. Sanni Iivari 2003 PohjKoi 8,37
47. Fella Mekki 2003 PohjKoi 8,35
48. Sanni Tohmola 2003 OulPy 8,35
Elli Huovinen 2004 JyväskKU DNS
Aada Aho 2003 RaisKu DNS
Mia Känsäkangas 2005 KokkVei DNS
Sanni Suhonen 2003 EspTa DNS
Ryhmä 1
1. Ida Cardona 2004 KeskiUYU 9,94 PB
9,74 9,56 9,94
2. Julia Hylkilä 2004 KokkVei 9,59 SB
9,59 8,43 8,63
3. Sanni Hirttiö 2003 PohjKoi 9,53 PB
9,53 X –
4. Victoria Lindberg 2003 IFSibboV 9,44 PB
X 9,14 9,44
5. Emilia Voutilainen 2003 HKV 9,38
9,38 X 9,37
6. Vera Karttunen 2003 PorinYU 9,36 SB
8,76 9,26 9,36
7. Kerttu Valtonen 2003 EspTa 9,32 PB
9,32 9,22 9,11
8. Salla Pekkala 2003 OulPy 9,27 PB
9,27 8,89 8,88
9. Julia Tienhaara 2003 HämeenlTa 9,14 SB
X 9,14 8,89
10. Linda Pohto 2003 EsboIF 8,90
X 8,75 8,90
11. Emma-Leena Portimojärvi 2003 PohjKoi 8,79
X 8,66 8,79
12. Taru Myöhänen 2003 KarhU 8,75
8,63 8,75 8,46
13. Veera Karjalainen 2003 ValkHa 8,71 SB
8,61 8,21 8,71
14. Enni Aula 2003 PohjKoi 8,67
8,67 8,62 8,52
15. Fiinu Puustinen 2003 JyväskKU 8,65 PB
8,65 X X
16. Laura Nissinen 2003 EspTa 8,61
8,50 8,61 8,38
17. Veera Raappana 2003 KuivAu 8,57
8,39 8,57 8,25
18. Hanna Back 2003 IFNykn 8,56 PB
8,55 8,56 8,02
19. Amina El Mrabt 2003 EspTa 8,40
X 8,40 X
20. Sanni Iivari 2003 PohjKoi 8,37 PB
X 8,37 8,03
21. Fella Mekki 2003 PohjKoi 8,35
8,24 7,93 8,35
22. Sanni Tohmola 2003 OulPy 8,35
X X 8,35
Elli Huovinen 2004 JyväskKU DNS
Sanni Suhonen 2003 EspTa DNS
Mia Känsäkangas 2005 KokkVei DNS
Ryhmä 2
1. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 10,99 PB
10,45 10,86 10,91 10,25 10,99 10,80
2. Ilona Ruohola 2003 TuUL 10,68
10,50 10,52 10,44 10,36 10,56 10,68
3. Aada Kokko 2003 JoensKa 10,61 PB
10,32 10,31 10,13 10,17 10,42 10,61
4. Riikka Savolainen 2003 JyväskKU 10,55
10,44 10,33 10,55 10,22 10,11 10,44
5. Meeri Elomaa 2003 SeinäjSU 10,37 PB
X 10,03 10,12 9,96 10,37 X
6. Aada Mikkilä 2003 SeinäjSU 10,30 PB
9,90 9,71 10,03 9,96 10,30 10,23
7. Maryana Ishanova 2003 HämeenlTa 10,18 PB
10,14 9,86 9,95 10,05 10,01 10,18
8. Aino Koskimäki 2003 KerU 10,00
9,78 9,57 10,00 9,70 X 9,92
9. Alisa Tikkanen 2004 EspTa 9,90 SB
9,85 9,60 9,90
10. Nina Seppälä 2003 PorinYU 9,89 PB
9,74 9,54 9,89
11. Sofia Määttä 2004 RaumU 9,74 SB
9,74 9,69 9,43
12. Senja Roos 2003 KärkKV 9,70
9,63 9,49 9,70
13. Vilma Teppo 2003 HämeenlTa 9,70 SB
X X 9,70
14. Monika Pekurinen 2003 KajKi 9,69
9,27 9,69 8,75
15. Iida Vuorjoki 2003 KuivAu 9,66
9,66 X 9,45
16. Hilla Saarinen 2005 EspTa 9,52
9,21 9,49 9,52
17. Aleksandra Viljanen 2003 HKV 9,51 SB
9,29 9,05 9,51
18. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 9,50 SB
9,50 9,38 9,30
19. Lilli Virtanen 2003 LauttLu 9,46 PB
9,30 9,46 9,37
20. Jenna Saarilahti 2004 TampPy 9,45
9,45 X 9,02
21. Pinja Ruoho 2003 LahdA 9,40
9,28 9,22 9,40
22. Gea Zitting 2003 JyväskKU 9,33 PB
9,33 9,21 9,03
23. Sandra Johansson 2003 BorgåAk 9,17
9,09 9,09 9,17
24. Riia Tuominen 2003 TarvasjU 9,17
9,17 8,86 8,73
25. Aada Sievänen 2003 JyväskKU 8,91
8,91 8,90 8,82
26. Sara Niukkanen 2004 PohjKoi 8,82
X 8,82 X
Aada Aho 2003 RaisKu DNS
T14 Kuula
1. Lotta Putkiranta 2003 EspTa 13,36
12,25 12,92 13,10 12,59 13,36 12,89
2. Patricia Kellgren 2003 HIFK 12,84
12,81 12,73 12,12 12,43 12,11 12,84
3. Sara Korkeakoski 2003 SäkU 11,62 PB
11,10 10,74 10,52 11,20 11,62 11,45
4. Charlotta Pettersson 2003 NoormNo 11,50
X 10,04 10,62 11,22 11,50 11,00
5. Annukka Vainonen 2003 IitPy 11,32
10,66 10,84 11,17 11,19 11,32 11,11
6. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 11,31 PB
10,40 10,60 10,05 11,06 11,31 10,46
7. Enni Aula 2003 PohjKoi 10,97 PB
10,51 X 10,14 X 10,66 10,97
8. Aino-Kaisa Sihvonen 2003 VirtU 10,57 PB
9,76 9,50 10,57 10,48 10,36 X
9. Erica Linnala 2003 YlivKu 10,02 PB
9,79 9,81 10,02
10. Nellinoora Maunula 2003 ViipU 9,83 PB
9,82 9,37 9,83
11. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 9,81
9,81 8,84 9,49
12. Veera Koskinen 2003 LahdA 9,78 PB
8,26 9,78 9,02
13. Suvi Savolainen 2003 KangU 9,70
9,41 9,70 9,67
14. Vivian Suominen 2003 HIFK 9,62
9,40 9,62 9,33
15. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 9,60
9,60 X 9,24
16. Ella-Maria Multala 2003 KeskiUYU 9,49
9,47 9,14 9,49
17. Senja Pantti 2003 IFSibboV 9,44
9,44 9,12 8,53
18. Riia Tuominen 2003 TarvasjU 9,25
9,14 9,23 9,25
19. Anna Miettinen 2003 KarhU 8,98
8,98 8,23 X
20. Eveliina Lehtola 2003 OulPy 8,97
8,97 8,61 X
21. Netta Leppänen 2003 JyväskKU 8,89
8,89 7,34 6,67
22. Elli Salonen 2003 TampU 8,72
8,72 8,51 8,54
23. Vera Vertanen 2003 JyväskKU 8,69
X 8,69 8,66
24. Henna Salminen 2003 TammRy 8,51
8,51 X 8,12
25. Viivi Korpela 2003 KaustPV 8,37 PB
8,37 7,84 7,00
26. Nelli Vihtalahti 2003 NoormNo 8,36
X 8,36 8,30
27. Alisa Hollmen 2003 TapE 8,28
8,28 X 7,50
28. Sofia Härkönen 2003 OulPy 8,16
8,16 8,12 X
29. Fella Mekki 2003 PohjKoi 7,84 PB
7,20 7,30 7,84
30. Anna Pursiainen 2003 EspTa 7,16
7,16 6,94 6,98
31. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 7,13
7,13 7,07 6,51
32. Kerttu Valtonen 2003 EspTa 7,11
6,73 7,11 6,54
33. Petra Koskinen 2003 JyväskKU 7,08
6,67 7,08 6,57
34. Emma Pfeuffer Hamburger SV 6,98
6,58 6,98 X
35. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 6,73
X 6,70 6,73
36. Hertta Vihreälehto 2003 TampPy 6,70
6,21 6,70 6,51
37. Juulia Juntunen 2003 KälvTa 6,50
6,35 6,13 6,50
38. Michaela Jokiniemi 2003 LempKiYU 6,44
X 6,44 6,12
39. Sirja Minkkinen 2003 ViipU 6,30
5,86 6,30 X
40. Elena Erkkilä 2003 KaarUra 5,60
5,52 5,60 5,52
Cecilia Ussher Hamburger SV
T14 Keihäs
1. Vivian Suominen 2003 HIFK 39,77
36,23 38,34 39,42 39,77 39,15 34,44
2. Annukka Vainonen 2003 IitPy 37,16 PB
33,39 37,16 X 32,18 35,74 31,37
3. Erica Linnala 2003 YlivKu 36,74 PB
X 36,74 36,60 33,90 35,53 35,80
4. Oona Viljanen 2003 OrivPo 35,49 PB
32,71 35,49 29,91 29,61 X 31,83
5. Nellinoora Maunula 2003 ViipU 35,03 PB
35,03 34,65 32,18 X 32,52 31,84
6. Suvi Savolainen 2003 KangU 33,98
32,69 32,59 32,18 33,98 33,33 31,75
7. Sanni Hirttiö 2003 PohjKoi 32,86
30,14 31,42 X X 32,86 30,86
8. Siiri Elomaa 2003 TampPy 32,43 SB
30,37 32,43 32,22 31,68 30,36 X
9. Sara Korkeakoski 2003 SäkU 30,70 PB
22,02 24,30 30,70
10. Henna Salminen 2003 TammRy 29,29
28,89 29,29 26,63
11. Ada Pöllänen 2003 NaantLöy 28,81
28,81 26,37 28,30
12. Gea Zitting 2003 JyväskKU 28,50 PB
28,50 23,46 28,48
13. Siina Kanerva 2003 PälkLL 28,20 PB
28,20 23,76 27,96
14. Sofia Härkönen 2003 OulPy 24,35
21,68 24,35 23,97
15. Aino Koskela 2003 RiihimKi 23,50 PB
19,50 16,86 23,50
16. Nea Hirvonen 2003 RiihimKi 20,93
X 20,87 20,93
17. Jasmin Salenius 2003 KangasnKa 20,66 PB
20,66 20,49 20,19
18. Sointu Salonen 2003 RiihimKi 20,64
20,64 X X
Riia Tuominen 2003 TarvasjU DNS
Ronja Laine 2003 OrimJy DNS
Viivi Myllyaho 2003 KuivAu DNS
T15 300 m
1. Alisa Virtanen 2002 JyväskKU 42,09
2. Emma Mäkikallio 2002 PohjKoi 42,20
3. Sandra Piippo-Pinho 2002 HIFK 42,33
4. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 42,46
5. Isha Murray 2002 HIFK 43,34
6. Emmi Pennanen 2002 JyväskKU 43,51
7. Pinja Kotinurmi 2002 LahdA 43,61
8. Awig Thiel 2002 KokkTU 43,87
9. Enni Katajalaakso 2002 KannU 44,16
10. Tia Palmunen 2002 HyvsU 44,19
11. Vilma Hakala 2002 EspTa 44,30
12. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 44,51
13. Linnea Loukola 2002 RaisKu 45,26
14. Saara Suonpää 2002 SomE 45,34
15. Ada Zitting 2002 JyväskKU 45,59
16. Emmi Kiviharju 2002 IisVi 45,71
17. Eeva Samberg 2002 HKV 45,74
18. Ella Sirmola 2002 LahdA 46,13
19. Karoliina Isomäki 2002 KeskiUYU 46,31
20. Mai Holi 2002 ViipU 46,40
21. Sirke Seitsonen 2002 RaisKu 46,55
22. Justiina Juntunen 2002 KälvTa 46,94
23. Iida Pousi 2002 LahdA 47,46
24. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 47,49
25. Vivian Brusila 2002 HIFK 47,75
26. Aada Salonen 2002 LahdA 47,98
27. Veera Laaksonen 2002 ValkHa 48,00
28. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 48,15
29. Saara Rantanen 2002 HyvsU 48,31
30. Soyoung Teatini 2002 OulPy 48,47
31. Anna Ranz 2002 SalSa 48,65
32. Pihla Poikolainen 2002 HyvsU 49,00
33. Virpi Nikkilä 2002 KangU 49,24
34. Eeva Kilpeläinen 2002 OulPy 49,41
35. Nita-Sofia Keränen 2002 VantSa 49,73
36. Petra Puutio 2002 KaustPV 51,53
37. Mari Rekomaa 2002 ValkHa 53,59
38. Laura Haataja 2002 SalSa 53,93
Clea Sass 2002 HIFK DNS
Siiri Salo 2002 JyväskKU DNS
Vilma Lehtoranta 2002 JyväskKU DNS
Nelli Hiippavuori 2002 MaarMa DNS
Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA DNS
Tuuli Toivonen 2002 HämeenlTa DNS
Jutta Seppänen 2002 EspTa DNS
Jasmin Ahola 2002 KuivAu DNS
Erä 1
1. Aada Salonen 2002 LahdA 47,98
2. Soyoung Teatini 2002 OulPy 48,47
3. Eeva Kilpeläinen 2002 OulPy 49,41
4. Petra Puutio 2002 KaustPV 51,53
5. Laura Haataja 2002 SalSa 53,93
Erä 2
1. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 48,15
2. Nita-Sofia Keränen 2002 VantSa 49,73
3. Mari Rekomaa 2002 ValkHa 53,59
Jasmin Ahola 2002 KuivAu DNS
Erä 3
1. Mai Holi 2002 ViipU 46,40
2. Saara Rantanen 2002 HyvsU 48,31
3. Anna Ranz 2002 SalSa 48,65
4. Pihla Poikolainen 2002 HyvsU 49,00 PB
Nelli Hiippavuori 2002 MaarMa DNS
Erä 4
1. Ella Sirmola 2002 LahdA 46,13
2. Justiina Juntunen 2002 KälvTa 46,94
3. Vivian Brusila 2002 HIFK 47,75
4. Virpi Nikkilä 2002 KangU 49,24
Clea Sass 2002 HIFK DNS
Erä 5
1. Enni Katajalaakso 2002 KannU 44,16
2. Sirke Seitsonen 2002 RaisKu 46,55 PB
3. Iida Pousi 2002 LahdA 47,46
4. Veera Laaksonen 2002 ValkHa 48,00
Vilma Lehtoranta 2002 JyväskKU DNS
Erä 6
1. Tia Palmunen 2002 HyvsU 44,19 PB
2. Emmi Kiviharju 2002 IisVi 45,71
3. Karoliina Isomäki 2002 KeskiUYU 46,31
4. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 47,49
Tuuli Toivonen 2002 HämeenlTa DNS
Erä 7
1. Emma Mäkikallio 2002 PohjKoi 42,20 PB
2. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 42,46
3. Awig Thiel 2002 KokkTU 43,87
4. Saara Suonpää 2002 SomE 45,34 PB
5. Ada Zitting 2002 JyväskKU 45,59 PB
Erä 8
1. Isha Murray 2002 HIFK 43,34 PB
2. Emmi Pennanen 2002 JyväskKU 43,51 PB
3. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 44,51
4. Linnea Loukola 2002 RaisKu 45,26
5. Eeva Samberg 2002 HKV 45,74
Siiri Salo 2002 JyväskKU DNS
Erä 9
1. Alisa Virtanen 2002 JyväskKU 42,09
2. Sandra Piippo-Pinho 2002 HIFK 42,33 PB
3. Pinja Kotinurmi 2002 LahdA 43,61
4. Vilma Hakala 2002 EspTa 44,30
Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA DNS
Jutta Seppänen 2002 EspTa DNS
T15 60 m aj
1. Sonja Stång 2002 KuivAu 8,95
2. Tanja Kokkonen 2002 LappUM 9,06
3. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 9,31
4. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 9,31
5. Essi Vehmaa 2002 LappUM 9,35
6. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 9,43
7. Sani Rantalainen 2002 LappUM 9,44
8. Wilma Jungar 2002 EsboIF 9,53
9. Noora Tiainen 2002 LappUM 9,55
10. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 9,66
11. Emmi Pennanen 2002 JyväskKU 9,78
12. Laura Koivukoski 2002 EurajVei 9,79
13. Adeliina Kemppainen 2002 PohjKoi 9,96
14. Lilli Kärkkäinen 2002 JyväskKU 10,02
15. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 10,05
16. Riina Virtanen 2002 HyvsU 10,23
17. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 10,33
18. Iitu Heikkinen 2002 KuivAu 10,33
19. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 10,33
20. Ella Sirmola 2002 LahdA 10,34
21. Vilma Lehtoranta 2002 JyväskKU 10,35
22. Aada Palola 2002 KeskiUYU 10,36
23. Piia Ala-Hakuni 2002 TampPy 10,46
24. Ada Zitting 2002 JyväskKU 10,54
25. Eeva Kilpeläinen 2002 OulPy 10,63
26. Ronja Kallionpää 2002 JanJa 10,68
27. Emilia Tuomaala 2002 SalSa 10,76
28. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 10,83
29. Mirjam Kuismin 2002 OulPy 10,95
30. Saara Rantanen 2002 HyvsU 11,01
31. Camilla Forsberg 2002 JyväskKU 11,03
32. Mari Kahila 2002 OulPy 11,06
33. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 11,24
34. Iida Uosukainen 2002 EspTa 11,50
35. Anni Yrjälä 2002 VantSa 11,79
36. Petra Puutio 2002 KaustPV 12,23
37. Roberta Normour 2002 VantSa 12,40
Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie DNF
Lotta Joenpolvi 2002 ViipU DNS
Aino Honkanen 2002 TuUL DNS
Latifa Beuck Hamburger SV DNS
Viivi Patronen EspTa DQ
Erä 1
1. Aada Palola 2002 KeskiUYU 10,36
2. Mirjam Kuismin 2002 OulPy 10,95 SB
3. Saara Rantanen 2002 HyvsU 11,01
4. Petra Puutio 2002 KaustPV 12,23
Lotta Joenpolvi 2002 ViipU DNS
Viivi Patronen EspTa DQ
Erä 2
1. Riina Virtanen 2002 HyvsU 10,23 PB
2. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 10,33 PB
3. Ronja Kallionpää 2002 JanJa 10,68 PB
4. Emilia Tuomaala 2002 SalSa 10,76
5. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 10,83
6. Camilla Forsberg 2002 JyväskKU 11,03 PB
7. Iida Uosukainen 2002 EspTa 11,50
Erä 3
1. Lilli Kärkkäinen 2002 JyväskKU 10,02 PB
2. Iitu Heikkinen 2002 KuivAu 10,33 PB
3. Piia Ala-Hakuni 2002 TampPy 10,46
4. Eeva Kilpeläinen 2002 OulPy 10,63
5. Mari Kahila 2002 OulPy 11,06
6. Lilja Mäkinen 2002 YlöjU 11,24
7. Anni Yrjälä 2002 VantSa 11,79
Erä 4
1. Adeliina Kemppainen 2002 PohjKoi 9,96 PB
2. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 10,05
3. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja 2002 TampPy 10,33
4. Ella Sirmola 2002 LahdA 10,34
5. Vilma Lehtoranta 2002 JyväskKU 10,35
6. Ada Zitting 2002 JyväskKU 10,54
7. Roberta Normour 2002 VantSa 12,40
Erä 5
1. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 9,31 PB
2. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 9,43 PB
3. Sani Rantalainen 2002 LappUM 9,44 PB
4. Noora Tiainen 2002 LappUM 9,55
5. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 9,66 PB
6. Emmi Pennanen 2002 JyväskKU 9,78
7. Laura Koivukoski 2002 EurajVei 9,79
Erä 6
1. Sonja Stång 2002 KuivAu 8,95 PB
2. Tanja Kokkonen 2002 LappUM 9,06
3. Venla Väliharju 2002 TampPy 9,31 PB
4. Essi Vehmaa 2002 LappUM 9,35
5. Wilma Jungar 2002 EsboIF 9,53
Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie DNF
Aino Honkanen 2002 TuUL DNS
Latifa Beuck Hamburger SV DNS
T15 Korkeus
1. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 161 PB
140 145 150 155 158 161 163
O O O O O XO XXX
2. Gina Onwuzo Hamburger SV 155
140 145 150 155 158
O O XO O XXX
3. Milka Riiali 2002 ImU 155
140 145 150 155 158
O O O XO XXX
3. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 155
145 150 155 158
O O XO XXX
5. Isa Kannisto 2002 JyväskKU 155 PB
140 145 150 155 158
O O O XXO XXX
6. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 150
140 145 150 155
O O O XXX
6. Nea Roiha 2002 ParikkU 150 SB
140 145 150 155
O O O XXX
8. Vilma Parviainen 2002 JyväskKU 150 PB
133 140 145 150 155
O XO O XXO XXX
9. Siiri Tuominen 2002 KokemKV 145
145 150
O XXX
9. Sonja Stång 2002 KuivAu 145
145 150
O XXX
11. Ella Kainulainen 2002 SavonlRie 145
140 145 150
O XO XXX
12. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 145
133 140 145 150
O O XXO XXX
13. Iida Pousi 2002 LahdA 140 SB
133 140 145
O XO XXX
14. Hilla Mikkilä 2002 ImU 140 PB
126 133 140 145
O O XXO XXX
14. Pihla Poikolainen 2002 HyvsU 140
126 133 140 145
O O XXO XXX
16. Julianna Heikkinen 2002 LänsiUU 140 SB
126 133 140 145
O XXO XXO XXX
17. Kia Vesala 2002 LahdA 133 SB
119 126 133 140
O O O XXX
17. Saskia Nahi 2002 EspTa 133
119 126 133 140
O O O XXX
19. Essi Leinoen 2002 TampPy 133
119 126 133 140
XO O O XXX
20. Piia Ala-Hakuni 2002 TampPy 133
126 133 140
O XO XXX
20. Sara Kinnunen 2002 LahdA 133
126 133 140
O XO XXX
22. Beda Kauppinen 2002 ViipU 133 PB
119 126 133 140
O O XXO XXX
22. Saara Rantanen 2002 HyvsU 133
119 126 133 140
O O XXO XXX
24. Vilja Ketolainen 2002 ViipU 126 PB
119 126 130
XO XO XXX
25. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 126 PB
119 126 133
O XXO XXX
T15 Kolmiloikka
1. Nea Lento 2002 TampPy 11,44 PB
11,09 11,15 11,06 11,44 11,27 11,39
2. Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie 11,43 PB
11,37 11,32 11,17 11,43 11,39 11,39
3. Wilhelmiina Harju 2002 JyväskKU 11,20 PB
10,59 10,94 11,05 10,78 11,17 11,20
4. Rosa Muurasniemi 2002 TampPy 10,85 PB
10,60 10,57 10,47 X X 10,85
5. Emmi Kiviharju 2002 IisVi 10,69
10,65 10,11 10,44 10,34 X 10,69
6. Maria Perälä 2002 IisVi 10,69 PB
10,25 X 10,69 10,32 10,10 10,13
7. Noora Tiainen 2002 LappUM 10,66 PB
X 10,46 10,42 X 10,50 10,66
8. Alina Nissinen 2002 TampPy 10,61 PB
10,07 10,46 10,59 10,22 10,61 10,42
9. Beda Salmi 2002 JyväskKU 10,36 PB
10,36 10,02 10,21
10. Lotta Joenpolvi 2002 ViipU 10,35
10,35 X 10,35
11. Nelli-Rosa Korpua 2002 PorinYU 10,34
9,99 10,09 10,34
12. Janika Jokinen 2002 TampU 10,32 PB
10,32 10,20 X
13. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 10,17
X 10,07 10,17
14. Ria Ojala 2002 KuivAu 10,05
X 10,05 9,50
15. Essi Eriksson 2002 HKV 9,97
9,89 9,83 9,97
16. Aino Ahtola 2002 HKV 9,94
9,94 9,83 9,63
17. Ronja Kallionpää 2002 JanJa 9,92 PB
X 9,92 9,90
18. Lilli Kärkkäinen 2002 JyväskKU 9,92
9,89 9,47 9,92
19. Adeliina Siikala 2002 EspTa 9,79
9,45 9,79 9,77
20. Aada Palola 2002 KeskiUYU 9,60
9,44 9,44 9,60
21. Anna Ranz 2002 SalSa 9,41 PB
9,34 9,41 9,27
22. Emma Kuikka 2002 JanJa 9,29 PB
9,29 9,28 9,28
23. Hilla Mikkilä 2002 ImU 9,28
9,11 9,16 9,28
24. Mirjam Kuismin 2002 OulPy 9,26
9,04 9,26 9,25
25. Iitu Heikkinen 2002 KuivAu 9,25 PB
9,03 X 9,25
26. Anniina Murtonen 2002 TampU 9,19
X 8,82 9,19
27. Sara Sjöström 2002 BorgåAk 9,12
X X 9,12
28. Olivia Wirtavuori 2002 TampU 8,99
X X 8,99
29. Vilja Ketolainen 2002 ViipU 8,98
8,53 8,60 8,98
30. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 8,91
8,50 8,49 8,91
31. Evelina Kaarela 2002 OrimJy 8,58
8,39 8,36 8,58
32. Kristiina Koivunen 2002 TampPy 8,52 PB
8,07 8,23 8,52
33. Julianna Heikkinen 2002 LänsiUU 8,42
8,36 8,42 X
34. Elisa Klemola 2002 TampU 8,18 PB
7,94 8,18 8,12
35. Essi Leinoen 2002 TampPy 7,77
7,42 7,20 7,77
36. Anna Järvinen 2002 TampPy 7,34
7,34 X X
Kerttu Tikkanen 2002 JyväskKU NM
X X –
Mari Kahila 2002 OulPy DNS
Veera Uusinoka 2002 TampPy DNS
Beda Kauppinen 2002 ViipU DNS
Nella Hirvonen 2002 LahdA DNS
T15 Kuula
1. Aada Koppeli 2002 JyväskKU 13,31 PB
10,88 11,83 13,08 12,12 13,29 13,31
2. Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA 12,51
11,75 12,51 11,40 12,15 12,01 12,49
3. Ilona Vuori 2002 MarttMu 12,50
11,27 12,36 12,01 X 11,53 12,50
4. Elisa Heikkala 2002 KaustPV 12,13 PB
9,87 10,84 11,71 11,66 11,51 12,13
5. Veera Laamanen 2002 HeinI 11,96
11,96 11,11 11,80 11,53 X 11,45
6. Elina Männikkö 2002 KuivAu 11,37
11,00 11,37 10,78 11,02 10,52 10,97
7. Anni Vähäkoski 2002 YlöjU 11,34 PB
9,82 10,75 10,76 10,98 11,34 11,10
8. Peppi Siirtola 2002 HKV 11,14
X 11,09 10,84 11,14 10,97 X
9. Daniela Sandås 2002 TuUL 10,72 SB
10,72 10,33 10,23
10. Camilla Forsberg 2002 JyväskKU 10,49 PB
10,06 10,49 9,74
11. Linnea Loukola 2002 RaisKu 10,38
9,71 10,38 10,26
12. Iida Uosukainen 2002 EspTa 10,29
9,05 X 10,29
13. Stiina Kokkonen 2002 TampU 9,88 PB
8,74 9,75 9,88
14. Emmy Ollas 2002 BorgåAk 9,79
9,30 9,24 9,79
15. Meri Elomaa 2002 TampPy 9,70 PB
9,35 9,70 X
16. Saskia Nahi 2002 EspTa 9,43
8,67 9,43 8,13
17. Liinu Salo 2002 ValkHa 9,38 SB
9,38 X X
18. Eeva Laine 2002 LappUM 9,36
9,01 9,12 9,36
19. Olivia Lähdesmäki 2002 JyväskKU 9,27
9,27 X X
20. Anni Liikanen 2002 KuusEV 9,23
8,85 8,80 9,23
21. Venla Laine 2002 LahdA 8,83
8,83 8,23 8,55
22. Viivi Rantanen 2002 HIFK 8,56
8,56 7,81 7,96
23. Ella Mäkinen 2002 VehmU 8,39
7,90 8,25 8,39
24. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 8,38
8,38 X X
25. Fini Becker 2002 TampPy 7,88
7,36 7,75 7,88
26. Emma Haapamäki 2002 TampPy 7,68 PB
7,40 7,08 7,68
27. Mai Holi 2002 ViipU 7,50
7,22 7,23 7,50
28. Camilla Strömberg 2002 HKV 7,01
6,48 7,01 6,72
29. Olivia Wirtavuori 2002 TampU 6,20
X X 6,20
30. Anniina Murtonen 2002 TampU 6,04
5,89 5,96 6,04
31. Mari Vireaho 2002 TampPy 6,00
6,00 5,68 5,93
Nella Hirvonen 2002 LahdA DNS
Venla Toivola 2002 HyvsU DNS
Viola Pennanen LempKiYU DNS
T15 4 x 100 m
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 50,10
2. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 1 51,09
3. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 51,30
4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 51,48
5. Espoon Tapiot 2 51,57
6. Pohjan Koitto 1 52,23
7. Joensuun Kataja 1 52,77
8. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 52,83
9. Espoon Tapiot 1 53,21
10. Vantaan Salamat 1 53,46
11. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2 53,46
12. Lahden Ahkera 1 53,92
13. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 54,08
14. Kaarinan Ura 1 54,38
15. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 54,50
16. Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1 54,63
17. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 54,83
18. Lahden Ahkera 3 54,97
19. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 55,18
20. Vantaan Salamat 2 55,64
21. Valkeakosken Haka 1 56,04
22. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3 56,12
23. Janakkalan Jana 1 56,22
24. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 2 56,90
25. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1 56,99
26. Lahden Ahkera 2 57,40
27. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 57,50
28. Riihimäen Kisko 1 57,53
29. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4 57,57
30. Pohjan Koitto 2 58,09
31. Espoon Tapiot 3 58,31
32. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 59,35
33. If Nykarlebynejden 1 59,50
34. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 1.00,31
35. Oulun Pyrintö 2 1.01,23
36. Saloisten Salama 1 1.04,42
Oulun Pyrintö 1 DQ
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 DQ
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 DQ
Hamburger SV 1 DQ
Hamburger SV 2 DQ
Erä 1
1. Lahden Ahkera 3 54,97
Veera Koskinen
Pinja Ruoho
Iiris Alakärppä
Essi Tuukkanen
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 4 55,18
Siiri Elomaa
Heini Salonen
Meri Elomaa
Sade Railevirta
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4 57,57
Fiinu Puustinen
Johanna Nieminen
Riikka Savolainen
Netta Leppänen
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 5 1.00,31
Iida Luoma
Fanni Grundström
Nada Mimouni
Hertta Vihreälehto
Hamburger SV 2 DQ
Emma Pfeuffer
Karlotta Hermes
Lotte Dreyer
Kimberley Keppner
Erä 2
1. Vantaan Salamat 2 55,64
Olivia Marttila
Millamaria Haveri
Anni Yrjälä
Nita-Sofia Keränen
2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3 56,12
Gea Zitting
Aada Sievänen
Vera Vertanen
Petra Koskinen
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 57,50
Minttu Törnblom
Piia Ala-Hakuni
Kristiina Koivunen
Emma Haapamäki
4. Pohjan Koitto 2 58,09
Sanni Iivari
Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
Enni Aula
Anni Karanta
5. Espoon Tapiot 3 58,31
Laura Nissinen
Saskia Nahi
Viivi Patronen
Amina El Mrabt
6. Oulun Pyrintö 2 1.01,23
Mirjam Kuismin
Sofia Härkönen
Soyoung Teatini
Salla Pekkala
Erä 3
1. Espoon Tapiot 2 51,57
Anna Pursiainen
Nella Varjas
Ellinoora Riikinsaari
Lotta Putkiranta
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 52,83
Alina Nissinen
Rosa Muurasniemi
Ada Varvio
Maiju Saukkosaari
3. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2 53,46
Heini Käyhty
Nella Teittinen
Annette Sinkkonen
Aino Luostarinen
4. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 2 56,90
Vilma Ahvenainen
Elisabet Ivanova
Vivian Brusila
Amanda Ekblom
5. Lahden Ahkera 2 57,40
Annina Reijonen
Sara Kinnunen
Kia Vesala
Iida Pousi
6. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 59,35
Venla Saari
Lilli Kärkkäinen
Beda Salmi
Anni Gustafsson
Erä 4
1. Joensuun Kataja 1 52,77
Aada Kokko
Elina Nivajärvi
Peppi Penttinen
Nea Immonen
2. Kaarinan Ura 1 54,38
Enisa Shalak
Joanna Yli-Suvanto
Mimosa Virranheimo
Minttu Hiltunen
3. Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1 54,63
Maria Jääskä
Petra Puutio
Viivi Korpela
Salla Koskimäki
4. Viipurin Urheilijat 1 54,83
Sirja Minkkinen
Mai Holi
Vilja Ketolainen
Beda Kauppinen
5. Janakkalan Jana 1 56,22
Laura Anttila
Ronja Kallionpää
Emma Kuikka
Ilona Mononen
Hamburger SV 1 DQ
Tuula Schwarz
Latifa Beuck
Gina Onwuzo
Julika Schulze
Erä 5
1. Pohjan Koitto 1 52,23
Iida Pahtaja
Nea Tenno
Adeliina Kemppainen
Emma Mäkikallio
2. Valkeakosken Haka 1 56,04
Veera Karjalainen
Asta Tolvanen
Liinu Salo
Veera Laaksonen
3. Riihimäen Kisko 1 57,53
Nea Hirvonen
Aino Koskela
Sointu Salonen
Sofia Pihlgren
4. If Nykarlebynejden 1 59,50
Tindra Sundvik
Sofia Stråka
Hanna Back
Belinda Stenroos
5. Saloisten Salama 1 1.04,42
Emma Ranz
Anna Ranz
Emilia Tuomaala
Laura Haataja
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 DQ
Enni Saarinen
Vilma Teppo
Julia Tienhaara
Silja Toivonen
Erä 6
1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 51,30
Noora Tiainen
Sani Rantalainen
Essi Vehmaa
Tanja Kokkonen
2. Vantaan Salamat 1 53,46
Katri Kaijanniemi
Roberta Normour
Luna Mäkinen
Sophie Maidell
3. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 54,08
Nina Seppälä
Vera Karttunen
Liinu Karjala
Nelli-Rosa Korpua
4. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1 56,99
Vilma Lindgren
Noora Saaristo
Julianna Heikkinen
Ninni Gröhn
Oulun Pyrintö 1 DQ
Veera Paasovaara
Siiri Hihnala
Eveliina Lehtola
Eeva Kilpeläinen
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 DQ
Karoliina Isomäki
Ella-Maria Multala
Aada Palola
Nelli Järvinen
Erä 7
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 50,10
Lotta Alasaukko-Oja
Nea Lento
Saga Vanninen
Vilma Itälinna
2. Helsingfors Ifk-Friidrott 1 51,09
Anita Johnson
Sandra Piippo-Pinho
Isha Murray
Patricia Kellgren
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 51,48
Heidi Salminen
Siiri Salo
Vilma Lehtoranta
Ada Zitting
4. Espoon Tapiot 1 53,21
Jenny Sario
Julia Ihantola
Jutta Seppänen
Kerttu Valtonen
5. Lahden Ahkera 1 53,92
Emilia Tapionlinna
Ella Sirmola
Aada Salonen
Nella Hirvonen
6. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 54,50
Eeva Samberg
Aino Ahtola
Aleksandra Viljanen
Emilia Voutilainen