Yläkoulu Viestit Tampere 2017
T U L O K S E T
© Tampereen Pyrintö
Kilpailun sarjat: TYTÖT; POJAT
Sija | Nro | Joukkue | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYTÖT | Yläkoulu Tytöt 6 km V | ||||
1. | 3 | Takahuhti | Takahuhdin koulu | 23:56.70 | |
3 Viivi Lundberg | |||||
3 Silja Yli-Hietanen | |||||
3 Venny Lundberg | |||||
2. | 1 | Pyynikki | Pyynikin koulu | 24:58.30 | 1:01.60 |
1 Villa Mustajoki | |||||
1 Sonja Lankinen | |||||
1 Vilma Tuominen | |||||
3. | 2 | Hatanpää | Hatanpään koulu | 25:22.30 | 1:25.60 |
2 Lotta Varjola | |||||
2 Laura Laukkanen | |||||
2 Rosa Simola | |||||
4. | 5 | Linnainmaa | Linnainmaan koulu | 25:36.90 | 1:40.20 |
5 Aura Hautalahti | |||||
5 Roosa Erkkilä | |||||
5 Lotta Salmivesi | |||||
5. | 4 | Sammon Seiskat 1 | Sammon koulu | 27:09.20 | 3:12.50 |
4 Maila Kataja | |||||
4 Klaudia Jokela | |||||
4 Pihla Häkkinen | |||||
6. | 6 | Sammon Ysit | Sammon koulu | 28:10.60 | 4:13.90 |
6 Suvi Kurth | |||||
6 Emilia Jääskeläinen | |||||
6 Saara Eriksson | |||||
7. | 8 | FISTA | FISTA | 28:56.60 | 4:59.90 |
8 Marjut Lehmonen | |||||
8 Ella Kulmala | |||||
8 Julia Anderson | |||||
8. | 7 | Sammon Seiskat 2 | Sammon koulu | 30:25.70 | 6:29.00 |
7 Suvi Särkinen | |||||
7 Jenna Ylä-Kotola | |||||
7 Ella Männistö | |||||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
POJAT | Yläkoulu Pojati 6 km V | ||||
1. | 13 | Kämmenniemi 1 | Kämmenniemen koulu | 19:59.74 | |
13 Aleksi Hietala | |||||
13 Konsta Mäntyvaara | |||||
13 Vilho Mäntyvaara | |||||
2. | 11 | Svenska samskolan | Svenska samskolan | 21:48.24 | 1:48.50 |
11 Emil Piippo | |||||
11 Daniel Davidsson | |||||
11 Niklas Eronen | |||||
3. | 17 | Kämmenniemi 2 | Kämmenniemen koulu | 23:48.54 | 3:48.80 |
17 Tatu Lindholm | |||||
17 Lauri Hietala | |||||
17 Aatu Jäntti | |||||
4. | 16 | Hatsun pojat | Hatanpään koulu | 23:52.34 | 3:52.60 |
16 Anton Kuhlman | |||||
16 Tapio Mikkola | |||||
16 Akseli Konttila | |||||
5. | 14 | Linnainmaa | Linnainmaan koulu | 24:16.84 | 4:17.10 |
14 Arttu Viksten | |||||
14 Ossi Koskinen | |||||
14 Sebastian Savolainen | |||||
6. | 15 | Kaukajärvi | Kaukajärven koulu | 25:01.84 | 5:02.10 |
15 Emil Haataja | |||||
15 Ville Eikkula | |||||
15 Otto Niemelä | |||||
7. | 12 | Sampo | Sammon koulu | 25:02.14 | 5:02.40 |
12 Joel Schule | |||||
12 Olli Mustajoki | |||||
12 Emil Rautiainen | |||||
8. | 18 | FISTA | FISTA | 26:49.34 | 6:49.60 |
18 Pedro Solano | |||||
18 Aaro Kuusjärvi | |||||
18 Arimo Gustafsson | |||||
Sarjaluettelo |